<< Go Back

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Date: Sep. 9, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1

September 09, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 14 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:29.1 5:58/M 11
2 2 78 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:48.2 6:04/M 12
3 3 8 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 18:54.9 6:06/M 12
4 4 26 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.1 6:17/M 12
5 5 18 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:34.4 6:19/M 10
6 6 68 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:35.8 6:19/M 9
7 7 23 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.8 6:24/M 10
8 8 312 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 19:55.8 6:25/M 11
9 9 274 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
10 10 3 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 20:06.0 6:29/M 10
11 11 19 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:10.4 6:30/M 9
12 12 206 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 20:38.1 6:39/M 11
13 (> 7) 13 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.2 6:40/M 11
14 13 277 Amanda Lewis Rochester 20:39.8 6:40/M 11
15 14 232 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:42.1 6:41/M 10
16 15 155 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:44.2 6:41/M 11
17 16 153 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:50.9 6:43/M 12
18 17 70 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 20:53.5 6:44/M 9
19 18 324 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:55.2 6:45/M 11
20 19 375 Camille Loken Troy 20:57.4 6:45/M 10
21 20 229 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 20:59.3 6:46/M 12
22 21 333 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:04.5 6:48/M 10
23 22 171 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 21:05.2 6:48/M 12
24 23 203 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 21:05.8 6:48/M 12
25 24 327 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 21:08.2 6:49/M 11
26 25 164 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 21:08.8 6:49/M 9
27 26 314 Jenna John Rochester Adams 21:10.6 6:50/M 11
28 27 266 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 21:12.1 6:50/M 9
29 28 165 Brianna Skibacki Lake Orion 21:13.2 6:51/M 9
30 29 309 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 21:15.5 6:51/M 10
31 30 306 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 21:15.9 6:51/M 10
32 31 383 Katie Scoles Troy 21:16.4 6:52/M 9
33 32 205 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:25.3 6:55/M 10
34 33 84 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 21:26.5 6:55/M 12
35 (> 7) 316 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:29.2 6:56/M 11
36 34 76 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:30.0 6:56/M 10
37 35 166 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 21:32.8 6:57/M 11
38 36 214 Kersten Hufstedler Oxford 21:34.7 6:57/M 9
39 37 67 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:38.4 6:59/M 12
40 (> 7) 27 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.3 6:59/M 9
41 38 379 Meghan Monaghan Troy 21:42.2 7:00/M 10
42 39 220 Hannah Long Oxford 21:46.2 7:01/M 12
43 40 74 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:50.7 7:03/M 11
44 41 385 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:52.7 7:03/M 9
45 (> 7) 221 Molly Long Oxford 21:55.2 7:04/M 9
46 42 276 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 22:04.7 7:07/M 12
47 (> 7) 69 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 22:11.7 7:09/M 9
48 (> 7) 65 Hailey Catania Clarkston 22:15.4 7:11/M 10
49 (> 7) 80 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 22:17.7 7:11/M 12
50 43 151 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 22:21.1 7:13/M 11
51 44 267 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:22.7 7:13/M 11
52 45 377 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:25.6 7:14/M 12
53 46 373 Michelle Gu Troy 22:36.7 7:17/M 12
54 (> 7) 305 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:38.6 7:18/M 11
55 (> 7) 212 Colleen Henderson Oxford 22:43.7 7:20/M 11
56 47 372 Allison Feng Troy 22:49.5 7:22/M 11
57 (> 7) 15 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 22:54.4 7:23/M 11
58 (> 7) 311 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:58.0 7:25/M 12
59 (> 7) 170 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 23:10.2 7:28/M 9
60 (> 7) 371 Maddie Falk Troy 23:10.9 7:28/M 12
61 (> 7) 388 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 23:12.7 7:29/M 10
62 (> 7) 167 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 23:35.6 7:36/M 10
63 (> 7) 161 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 24:20.5 7:51/M 12





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 5 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:57.2 6:45/M 11
2 2 11 Mika Hamady Birmingham Seaholm 21:46.1 7:01/M 9
3 3 17 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.6 7:09/M 12
4 4 61 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 22:19.9 7:12/M 12
5 5 283 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:20.4 7:12/M 10
6 6 66 Kelsey Catania Clarkston 22:41.0 7:19/M 12
7 7 328 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:48.4 7:21/M 12
8 8 282 Audrey Weber Rochester 22:53.6 7:23/M 10
9 9 391 Elise Xia Troy 22:58.7 7:25/M 10
10 10 12 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 23:03.6 7:26/M 11
11 11 331 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 23:08.5 7:28/M 11
12 12 20 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 23:12.4 7:29/M 9
13 13 2 Jenna Bazil Birmingham Seaholm 23:28.1 7:34/M 12
14 14 320 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 23:29.6 7:35/M 12
15 15 211 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:31.1 7:35/M 11
16 16 25 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 23:32.8 7:35/M 12
17 17 389 Hayley Vassallo Troy 23:34.7 7:36/M 11
18 18 376 Emma Loken Troy 23:36.9 7:37/M 12
19 19 85 Grace Nolan Clarkston 23:37.4 7:37/M 9
20 20 91 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 23:39.1 7:38/M 10
21 21 281 Rachel Pitts Rochester 23:41.2 7:38/M 12
22 22 89 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 23:46.6 7:40/M 10
23 (> 7) 4 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:48.6 7:41/M 11
24 23 93 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 23:51.8 7:42/M 9
25 24 86 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:53.2 7:42/M 12
26 25 208 Alaina Fistler Oxford 23:57.1 7:44/M 11
27 26 330 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 23:57.7 7:44/M 9
28 (> 7) 21 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 23:58.7 7:44/M 11
29 27 329 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 23:59.2 7:44/M 10
30 (> 7) 24 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 24:01.5 7:45/M 10
31 28 382 Kate Rivers Troy 24:04.0 7:46/M 9
32 29 210 Molly Gibbons Oxford 24:04.8 7:46/M 10
33 30 228 Katie Sovis Oxford 24:07.8 7:47/M 10
34 31 156 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 24:09.1 7:47/M 11
35 (> 7) 9 Kaley Gooch Birmingham Seaholm 24:13.2 7:49/M 12
36 (> 7) 10 Olivia Gross Birmingham Seaholm 24:13.7 7:49/M 10
37 32 269 Rainey Golab Rochester 24:14.2 7:49/M 10
38 33 367 Jessica Butler Troy 24:14.7 7:49/M 11
39 (> 7) 82 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 24:17.3 7:50/M 11
40 34 325 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 24:19.4 7:51/M 10
41 35 278 Alexa Ligon Rochester 24:22.6 7:52/M 10
42 36 223 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
43 (> 7) 77 Jillian Haas Clarkston 24:25.9 7:53/M 10
44 (> 7) 7 Lindsay Gallagher Birmingham Seaholm 24:26.9 7:53/M 11
45 37 381 Mariana Renke Troy 24:27.7 7:53/M 12
46 38 213 Regina Hogan Oxford 24:29.5 7:54/M 10
47 (> 7) 95 Madison Walker Clarkston 24:30.5 7:54/M 11
48 39 168 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 24:31.0 7:55/M 9
49 40 364 Alyssa Asmar Troy 24:33.6 7:55/M 11
50 (> 7) 386 Anshula Sundaram Troy 24:36.0 7:56/M 10
51 41 162 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 24:40.9 7:57/M 11
52 42 270 Merideth Anness Rochester 24:44.1 7:59/M 12
53 43 147 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 24:44.7 7:59/M 9
54 (> 7) 1 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 24:45.2 7:59/M 9
55 (> 7) 16 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 24:45.9 7:59/M 9
56 44 159 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 24:48.1 8:00/M 10
57 45 273 Cecila Harris Rochester 24:51.2 8:01/M 9
58 (> 7) 94 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 24:52.7 8:01/M 10
59 46 146 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:53.5 8:02/M 10
60 47 169 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 24:55.4 8:02/M 11
61 (> 7) 163 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 24:56.7 8:03/M 10
62 (> 7) 279 Casie Nadasky Rochester 24:57.3 8:03/M 10
63 (> 7) 268 Adalyn Clark Rochester 24:58.2 8:03/M 10
64 (> 7) 393 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:58.6 8:03/M 11
65 (> 7) 284 Erin Williamson Rochester 25:00.8 8:04/M 11
66 (> 7) 374 Claire Hao Troy 25:03.9 8:05/M 10
67 (> 7) 368 Sara Cooper Troy 25:05.9 8:05/M 11
68 (> 7) 366 Daria Bradley Troy 25:08.3 8:06/M 11
69 48 315 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 25:10.9 8:07/M 10
70 (> 7) 321 Natalie Parkyn Rochester Adams 25:20.6 8:10/M 12
71 (> 7) 152 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 25:21.2 8:11/M 12
72 (> 7) 390 Mo Vogel Troy 25:23.6 8:11/M 12
73 49 225 Nina Neumann Oxford 25:35.5 8:15/M 10
74 (> 7) 172 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 25:35.9 8:15/M 9
75 (> 7) 318 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 25:38.8 8:16/M 10
76 (> 7) 370 Katherine Diederich Troy 25:41.9 8:17/M 11
77 (> 7) 322 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 25:42.4 8:17/M 10
78 (> 7) 326 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 25:49.8 8:20/M 9
79 (> 7) 332 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 25:53.2 8:21/M 9
80 (> 7) 217 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 25:58.9 8:23/M 10
81 (> 7) 215 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 26:02.7 8:24/M 9
82 (> 7) 313 Mary Jackson Rochester Adams 26:04.3 8:25/M 10
83 (> 7) 216 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 26:12.9 8:27/M 12
84 (> 7) 149 Anna Blue Lake Orion 26:13.6 8:27/M 12
85 (> 7) 157 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 26:14.3 8:28/M 11
86 (> 7) 369 Madison Darish Troy 26:18.4 8:29/M 11
87 (> 7) 286 Emily Yerge Rochester 26:20.1 8:30/M 10
88 (> 7) 160 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 26:22.8 8:30/M 12
89 (> 7) 310 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 26:25.1 8:31/M 11
90 (> 7) 319 Alaina Molnar Rochester Adams 26:26.1 8:32/M 11
91 (> 7) 227 Nadia Smith Oxford 26:28.0 8:32/M 9
92 (> 7) 307 Kailey Lang Rochester Adams 26:32.6 8:34/M 12
93 (> 7) 304 Emma Bishop Rochester Adams 26:37.2 8:35/M 11
94 (> 7) 79 Nicole Horner Clarkston 26:56.5 8:41/M 11
95 (> 7) 378 Kaitlyn McWilliams Troy 27:09.5 8:45/M 12
96 (> 7) 204 Jessica Cambell Oxford 27:11.4 8:46/M 10
97 (> 7) 90 Courtney Roland Clarkston 27:34.2 8:54/M 12
98 (> 7) 88 Teagan Phillips Clarkston 27:43.5 8:56/M 12
99 (> 7) 272 Ellie Gnass Rochester 27:57.7 9:01/M 10
100 (> 7) 226 Anna Skelley Oxford 27:58.1 9:01/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 148 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 28:04.1 9:03/M 9
102 (> 7) 224 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 28:05.7 9:04/M 9
103 (> 7) 222 Audrey Miller Oxford 28:16.1 9:07/M 9
104 (> 7) 219 Janina Legault Oxford 28:33.1 9:13/M 10
105 (> 7) 150 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 28:48.5 9:17/M 11
106 (> 7) 209 Keara Fox Oxford 28:58.6 9:21/M 9
107 (> 7) 145 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 29:14.0 9:26/M 9
108 (> 7) 317 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 29:41.7 9:35/M 10
109 (> 7) 158 Peri Kiefer Lake Orion 30:12.7 9:45/M 10
110 (> 7) 218 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 32:02.5 10:20/M 9
111 (> 7) 230 Olivia Thompson Oxford 33:09.8 10:42/M 12
112 (> 7) 285 Victoria Valvo Rochester 37:15.0 12:01/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 294 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:06.9 5:12/M 11
2 2 358 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:12.7 5:14/M 11
3 3 244 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:14.2 5:14/M 12
4 4 40 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:16.0 5:15/M 12
5 5 55 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:47.2 5:25/M 11
6 6 297 Austin Remick Rochester 16:48.6 5:25/M 10
7 7 259 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 16:50.1 5:26/M 12
8 8 238 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:50.5 5:26/M 10
9 9 339 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 16:55.0 5:27/M 12
10 10 176 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:57.2 5:28/M 12
11 11 356 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 17:05.1 5:31/M 12
12 12 54 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 17:09.9 5:32/M 12
13 13 292 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:10.4 5:32/M 12
14 14 181 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:15.3 5:34/M 12
15 15 363 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 17:17.5 5:35/M 11
16 16 116 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:18.8 5:35/M 11
17 17 362 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 17:23.7 5:36/M 12
18 18 104 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 17:25.3 5:37/M 11
19 19 112 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:27.2 5:38/M 12
20 20 182 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:31.8 5:39/M 11
21 21 298 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:33.2 5:40/M 12
22 22 255 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:36.5 5:41/M 10
23 23 583 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:37.1 5:41/M 11
24 24 400 John Gearig Troy 17:38.0 5:41/M 12
25 25 108 William Eisert Clarkston 17:40.2 5:42/M 11
26 26 178 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:44.3 5:43/M 12
27 27 59 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:45.6 5:44/M 11
28 28 98 Michael Baker Clarkston 17:50.9 5:45/M 12
29 29 201 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
30 30 397 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:51.9 5:45/M 11
31 31 407 Andy Olson Troy 17:53.9 5:46/M 12
32 32 188 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 17:54.4 5:46/M 11
33 33 141 Eric Smith Clarkston 18:06.3 5:50/M 12
34 34 257 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 18:08.3 5:51/M 10
35 35 124 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:10.4 5:52/M 11
36 36 184 Drew Giem Lake Orion 18:11.9 5:52/M 10
37 (> 7) 191 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:12.4 5:52/M 10
38 (> 7) 140 Shawn Slater Clarkston 18:14.5 5:53/M 9
39 37 252 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:15.4 5:53/M 11
40 38 352 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 18:17.4 5:54/M 10
41 (> 7) 195 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 18:19.8 5:55/M 9
42 39 50 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 18:29.4 5:58/M 12
43 40 287 Sean Childers Rochester 18:32.2 5:59/M 11
44 41 405 Leo McManus Troy 18:33.9 5:59/M 12
45 42 394 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:41.3 6:02/M 10
46 43 251 David Rodriguez Oxford 18:47.4 6:04/M 12
47 (> 7) 247 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
48 44 31 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 18:51.9 6:05/M 10
49 (> 7) 135 Casper Schichtle Clarkston 18:52.7 6:05/M 9
50 (> 7) 125 Derek Opel Clarkston 18:55.2 6:06/M 12
51 45 337 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:56.1 6:06/M 11
52 (> 7) 256 David Staser Oxford 18:57.7 6:07/M 12
53 46 39 Lane Griffiths Birmingham Seaholm 19:13.8 6:12/M 12
54 (> 7) 355 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:29.9 6:17/M 12
55 47 399 Mike Flynn Troy 19:31.2 6:18/M 11
56 (> 7) 45 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 19:31.7 6:18/M 10
57 48 296 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:35.0 6:19/M 11
58 (> 7) 34 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.2 6:23/M 11
59 (> 7) 33 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.1 6:25/M 11
60 (> 7) 403 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:56.4 6:26/M 12
61 (> 7) 404 Tommy McGowan Troy 19:58.9 6:26/M 10
62 (> 7) 351 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 20:11.0 6:31/M 12
63 (> 7) 334 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 20:25.8 6:35/M 11
64 (> 7) 241 Riley Feeney Oxford 20:45.2 6:42/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 107 Derrick Egli Clarkston 18:38.5 6:01/M 12
2 2 192 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:48.7 6:04/M 10
3 3 109 Nicholas Favazza Clarkston 18:49.2 6:04/M 11
4 4 35 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:04.1 6:09/M 11
5 5 103 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
6 6 202 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 19:17.1 6:13/M 9
7 7 187 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
8 8 193 Dylan McCallum Lake Orion 19:19.9 6:14/M 11
9 9 537 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:20.8 6:14/M 10
10 10 343 Demond Gilbert Jr Rochester Adams 19:22.4 6:15/M 11
11 11 56 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:27.0 6:16/M 10
12 12 97 Matthew Achison Clarkston 19:35.1 6:19/M 9
13 13 44 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.3 6:19/M 12
14 14 237 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
15 15 239 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 19:38.2 6:20/M 10
16 16 197 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 19:40.1 6:21/M 10
17 17 199 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 19:41.4 6:21/M 11
18 18 359 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 19:42.3 6:21/M 12
19 19 190 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:43.5 6:22/M 11
20 20 136 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 19:45.0 6:22/M 9
21 21 51 Jake Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 19:50.6 6:24/M 9
22 (> 7) 200 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 19:51.1 6:24/M 10
23 22 336 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 19:51.7 6:24/M 9
24 (> 7) 179 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 20:00.9 6:27/M 10
25 23 129 James Redman Clarkston 20:01.2 6:27/M 10
26 (> 7) 198 Darren Newman Lake Orion 20:02.0 6:28/M 11
27 24 41 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 20:02.4 6:28/M 10
28 25 134 Jacob Ryan Clarkston 20:05.2 6:29/M 11
29 26 530 Matt Pienta Troy 20:05.7 6:29/M 12
30 27 57 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.3 6:29/M 12
31 28 60 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:08.2 6:30/M 11
32 29 353 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 20:08.6 6:30/M 12
33 30 262 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 20:13.4 6:31/M 9
34 31 586 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 20:18.9 6:33/M 10
35 (> 7) 123 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 20:20.5 6:34/M 9
36 (> 7) 38 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 20:25.1 6:35/M 9
37 (> 7) 173 Devin Altman Lake Orion 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
38 (> 7) 128 Eric Raines Clarkston 20:29.9 6:36/M 9
39 32 521 Ethan Phillips Troy 20:30.9 6:37/M 11
40 (> 7) 126 Sage Paris Clarkston 20:31.8 6:37/M 10
41 (> 7) 186 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 20:32.4 6:37/M 11
42 (> 7) 185 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 20:33.1 6:38/M 10
43 (> 7) 48 Connor O'Rourke Birmingham Seaholm 20:33.8 6:38/M 10
44 33 396 Brandon Davis Troy 20:34.1 6:38/M 11
45 (> 7) 196 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 20:34.8 6:38/M 11
46 34 402 Mitchell Lee Troy 20:36.1 6:39/M 9
47 35 544 Yiyang Shen Troy 20:37.0 6:39/M 11
48 (> 7) 408 Harsh Patel Troy 20:38.7 6:39/M 12
49 (> 7) 604 Andrew Wong Troy 20:39.5 6:40/M 11
50 36 253 Andrew Romano Oxford 20:41.2 6:40/M 9
51 (> 7) 58 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 20:42.3 6:41/M 12
52 37 246 Kohli Johnson Oxford 20:44.2 6:41/M 11
53 (> 7) 536 Aidan Salomon Troy 20:45.8 6:42/M 9
54 (> 7) 174 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 20:47.3 6:42/M 10
55 (> 7) 177 John Arnold Lake Orion 20:48.3 6:43/M 12
56 38 236 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 20:49.7 6:43/M 10
57 (< 5) 300 Andrew Smith Rochester 20:52.2 6:44/M 11
58 (> 7) 132 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 20:53.7 6:44/M 9
59 (> 7) 194 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 20:55.4 6:45/M 10
60 (> 7) 519 Alex Zhang Troy 21:03.6 6:47/M 12
61 (> 7) 143 Nicholas Sprague Clarkston 21:07.1 6:49/M 12
62 39 243 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 21:14.7 6:51/M 11
63 (> 7) 245 Bobby Hudson Oxford 21:16.2 6:52/M 11
64 40 350 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 21:21.4 6:53/M 12
65 41 338 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 21:24.7 6:54/M 9
66 (> 7) 53 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:25.4 6:55/M 11
67 42 354 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 21:27.5 6:55/M 12
68 (> 7) 533 Joseph Salib Troy 21:32.7 6:57/M 12
69 (> 7) 532 David Ryber Troy 21:34.1 6:57/M 11
70 (> 7) 361 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 21:37.2 6:58/M 9
71 (> 7) 49 Peter Peterson Birmingham Seaholm 21:38.2 6:59/M 12
72 (> 7) 360 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 21:40.1 6:59/M 11
73 (> 7) 395 Michael Bell Troy 21:41.1 7:00/M 11
74 (> 7) 43 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 21:42.2 7:00/M 12
75 (> 7) 113 Aaron Hoeksema Clarkston 21:43.4 7:00/M 10
76 (> 7) 539 Kyle Scott Troy 21:45.3 7:01/M 10
77 (> 7) 260 Macalister Wells Oxford 21:47.6 7:02/M 11
78 (> 7) 348 Jarod John Rochester Adams 21:49.4 7:02/M 9
79 (< 5) 290 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:53.3 7:04/M 10
80 (> 7) 347 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 21:54.6 7:04/M 12
81 (> 7) 531 Patrick Roach Troy 21:55.5 7:04/M 12
82 (> 7) 180 Eric Dietz Lake Orion 21:57.7 7:05/M 11
83 (> 7) 342 Louie Eble Rochester Adams 22:07.6 7:08/M 11
84 (< 5) 289 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:09.7 7:09/M 11
85 (> 7) 345 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 22:17.5 7:11/M 11
86 (> 7) 240 Jack Coyle Oxford 22:20.7 7:12/M 10
87 (> 7) 242 Jacob Garland Oxford 22:28.6 7:15/M 10
88 (> 7) 357 Jack Schiller Rochester Adams 22:30.3 7:15/M 10
89 (> 7) 335 Zach Boyle Rochester Adams 22:31.0 7:16/M 11
90 (> 7) 249 Joseph Legault Oxford 22:32.8 7:16/M 10
91 (> 7) 36 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:50.8 7:22/M 9
92 (> 7) 250 Luke Meyer Oxford 22:51.3 7:22/M 10
93 (> 7) 42 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 23:13.6 7:29/M 10
94 (< 5) 288 Donald Clark Rochester 23:33.4 7:36/M 11
95 (> 7) 349 Raymen Shu Rochester Adams 23:45.5 7:40/M 9
96 (> 7) 344 Marc Harris Rochester Adams 23:54.9 7:43/M 11
97 (> 7) 248 Peyton Lanore Oxford 24:03.6 7:45/M 10
98 (> 7) 346 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 24:07.4 7:47/M 9
99 (> 7) 254 Josh Senger Oxford 24:09.0 7:47/M 10
100 (> 7) 341 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 24:52.5 8:01/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 261 Oliver Wissman Oxford 25:01.5 8:04/M 12
102 (> 7) 233 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 25:13.8 8:08/M 10
103 (> 7) 234 Jacob Alexander Oxford 27:07.8 8:45/M 12
104 (> 7) 258 Gibson Underwood Oxford 27:33.6 8:53/M 9
105 (> 7) 235 Matt Berg Oxford 27:48.7 8:58/M 10