<< Go Back

Novi Memorial Day Run
Date: May. 26, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 
Novi Memorial Day Run

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 26, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunor Taryrs Csutak Plymouth MI 492 25 1 16:08 5:12/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurel Park Ann Arbor MI 44 51 7 19:15 6:13/M


No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Batchelor MI 425 0 107 30:33 9:51/M
2 Ashley Cameron Novi 485 0 239 46:22 14:57/M


Male 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean McKee Northville MI 502 11 20 21:29 6:56/M
2 Will Eby Northville MI 457 9 32 24:31 7:55/M
3 Aiden Keller Milford MI 277 9 69 27:55 9:00/M
4 Brant Bojack Lawrenceburg IN 511 9 86 28:57 9:20/M
5 Trace Rutman Canton MI 448 13 92 29:23 9:29/M
6 Anthony Eaton Farmington MI 235 10 100 29:59 9:40/M
7 Koki Miyoshi Novi MI 369 7 110 30:52 9:57/M
8 Taron Tangirala Novi MI 348 9 147 33:33 10:49/M
9 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 351 11 170 35:52 11:34/M
10 Alex Eby Northville MI 456 7 185 37:18 12:02/M
11 Maanas Sharma Novi MI 352 12 188 37:57 12:15/M
12 John Smith IV Troy MI 404 8 217 42:40 13:46/M
13 Colin Tunney Novi MI 350 6 244 47:15 15:15/M


Female 13 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Anderson Novi MI 499 11 12 20:04 6:28/M
2 Emily Assemany Novi MI 328 12 27 23:21 7:32/M
3 Lilly Clymer Commerce Twp MI 454 12 43 25:32 8:14/M
4 Lindsay Afsari Novi MI 329 12 49 25:47 8:19/M
5 Bryn Dubin Commerce Twp MI 224 10 52 26:10 8:26/M
6 Elizabeth Hoy Farmington Hills M 241 10 113 30:57 9:59/M
7 Caitlin Fix South Lyon MI 394 11 131 32:13 10:24/M
8 Somana Tangirala Novi MI 318 12 141 33:01 10:39/M
9 Maya Baptist Novi MI 327 10 161 34:44 11:12/M
10 Louisa Yardley Farmington Hills M 239 9 196 39:00 12:35/M
11 Lisa Hoy Farmington Hills M 240 10 198 39:09 12:38/M
12 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 325 9 206 40:45 13:09/M
13 Abby Smith Troy MI 400 11 264 53:09 17:09/M
14 Lindsay Royston Novi MI 306 9 268 54:25 17:33/M
15 Vedika Iyer Novi MI 320 8 280 1:06:39 21:30/M
16 Indira Iyer Novi MI 319 10 282 1:06:39 21:30/M


Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mika Juuhl Clarkston MI 210 15 5 18:36 6:00/M
2 Cameron Fowler Greer SC 260 19 16 20:36 6:39/M
3 Liwen Chen Novi MI 342 16 19 21:28 6:55/M
4 Ian Klann Novi MI 365 18 21 22:06 7:08/M
5 Chase Fallu Livonia MI 268 15 50 26:02 8:24/M


Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Clymer Commerce Twp MI 453 14 14 20:32 6:37/M
2 Erin Warwood Northville MI 290 19 42 25:29 8:13/M
3 Sanjana Ramakrishna Novi MI 437 15 44 25:35 8:15/M
4 Sarah Gallagher Northville MI 505 18 78 28:11 9:05/M
5 Erin Gray Sterling Heights M 508 19 139 32:58 10:38/M
6 Erin Schultz Macomb MI 507 19 140 32:59 10:38/M
7 Paige Newman White Lake MI 498 15 151 33:47 10:54/M
8 Jessica Prieskorn Canton MI 434 17 165 35:12 11:21/M
9 Katie Ducharme Greer SC 259 19 186 37:21 12:03/M
10 Claristia Baettiong Fraser MI 477 14 213 42:09 13:36/M
11 Amanda Berlin Southfield MI 398 15 228 44:18 14:17/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kosei Yajima Wixom MI 417 22 2 16:19 5:16/M
2 Bobby Casler Livonia MI 266 21 53 26:13 8:27/M
3 Brian Cotter Royal Oak MI 447 22 119 31:20 10:06/M
4 Joshua Thomas Northville MI 294 23 124 31:44 10:14/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Xu Northville MI 289 21 39 25:13 8:08/M
2 Maureen Sutter Utica MI 455 24 67 27:53 9:00/M
3 Jayna Sames Detroit MI 230 21 103 30:01 9:41/M
4 Tess Hosier Birmingham MI 449 22 114 31:00 10:00/M
5 Ashley Markewicz Chester NJ 443 22 118 31:20 10:06/M
6 Julie Kapler South Lyon MI 390 22 220 43:01 13:53/M
7 Victoria Hertel Novi NY 311 21 281 1:06:39 21:30/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Constantin Bogoan Redford MI 527 28 4 18:28 5:57/M
2 Justen Sames Westland MI 415 25 36 24:49 8:00/M
3 Kyle Vires MI 426 27 156 34:36 11:10/M
4 Stephen Salerno Northville MI 296 28 225 44:14 14:16/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 227 26 85 28:52 9:19/M
2 Libby Joseph South Lyon MI 393 26 95 29:45 9:36/M
3 Trisha Thomas Northville MI 283 26 125 31:45 10:15/M
4 Jemerie Lyman Plymouth MI 373 26 126 31:50 10:16/M
5 Domonique Keys Novi MI 310 29 128 32:03 10:20/M
6 Andrea Meyer Ypsilanti MI 418 25 132 32:17 10:25/M
7 Hayley Kennedy Royal Oak MI 388 25 146 33:19 10:45/M
8 Kelly Vires MI 422 27 157 34:37 11:10/M
9 Elizabeth Wilkinson Farmington MI 234 27 163 34:46 11:13/M
10 Lindsay Kimball Howell MI 489 26 190 38:20 12:22/M
11 Rebecca Kapler Cuyahoga Falls OH 226 26 221 43:02 13:53/M
12 Sarah Salerno Northville MI 282 27 224 44:13 14:16/M
13 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 31 29 275 1:02:35 20:11/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Luedtke Beverly Hills MI 446 33 8 19:22 6:15/M
2 Nicholas Bayma Novi MI 347 34 24 23:01 7:25/M
3 Brian Musekowski Ann Arbor MI 510 30 38 25:03 8:05/M
4 Sean Meyer Ypsilanti MI 420 32 45 25:35 8:15/M
5 Jeff Kerr Novi MI 362 34 64 27:44 8:57/M
6 Jeremy Ledbetter Novi MI 339 33 94 29:44 9:35/M
7 Sreekenth Saseadran Novi 479 32 98 29:51 9:38/M
8 Todd Bush Plymouth MI 377 30 104 30:03 9:42/M
9 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 506 33 202 40:07 12:56/M
10 James Bestul Wixom MI 494 30 247 48:51 15:45/M
11 Milton Martinez Novi MI 356 31 248 48:51 15:45/M
12 Justin Hurlbert Novi MI 355 32 253 49:23 15:56/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Kerr Novi MI 323 33 17 21:00 6:46/M
2 Martha Sorensen Ypsilanti MI 419 34 46 25:42 8:17/M
3 Dana Hoskins Detroit MI 229 34 63 27:43 8:56/M
4 Lindsey Lew Canton MI 155 31 66 27:50 8:59/M
5 Amber Laho Milford MI 276 33 105 30:10 9:44/M
6 Jennifer Ledbetter Novi MI 312 31 144 33:09 10:42/M
7 Susan Byron Northville MI 286 31 171 35:59 11:36/M
8 Jade Burns Novi MI 309 33 173 36:04 11:38/M
9 Carolynn Tarif Dearborn Heights M 228 32 197 39:01 12:35/M
10 Tara McMachen Ann Arbor MI 497 30 200 40:07 12:56/M
11 Kathy Zakaria Novi MI 302 30 251 49:21 15:55/M
12 Mary-Ann Hurlbert Novi MI 303 31 252 49:22 15:55/M
13 Shanna Render-Samples Novi MI 450 34 255 50:18 16:14/M
14 Karen Gibbons Novi MI 324 32 259 51:00 16:27/M
15 Lisa Ruiz MI 424 32 266 53:52 17:23/M
16 Holly Gaffney Southfield MI 461 33 271 57:23 18:31/M
17 Bridget Benton Canton MI 478 34 274 1:01:31 19:51/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rod Corby Rochester MI 383 37 3 17:26 5:37/M
2 Edward Church Novi MI 491 39 13 20:21 6:34/M
3 Scott Roberts Salisbury MD 493 35 29 23:58 7:44/M
4 Brad Eby Northville MI 442 39 54 26:15 8:28/M
5 William Bye Novi MI 341 35 58 26:43 8:37/M
6 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 441 38 73 28:07 9:04/M
7 Dan Prevost Leonard MI 264 37 97 29:50 9:37/M
8 Masayoshi Miyoshi Novi MI 368 37 109 30:51 9:57/M
9 Jon Platz Westland MI 416 38 121 31:32 10:10/M
10 Dominic Nigro Westland MI 433 36 135 32:34 10:30/M
11 Michael Daigneau Macomb Twp MI 1121 37 150 33:38 10:51/M
12 Alan Baptist Novi MI 338 39 162 34:45 11:13/M
13 Steven Lane Washington MI 427 35 167 35:33 11:28/M
14 Justin Yow Madison Heights MI 271 35 168 35:34 11:28/M
15 Bob Koller Novi MI 340 36 210 41:35 13:25/M
16 Chris Schneider Novi MI 363 36 261 51:01 16:27/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Corby Rochester MI 382 38 15 20:35 6:38/M
2 Kristina Wippler Canton MI 157 36 34 24:40 7:57/M
3 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 140 37 68 27:54 9:00/M
4 Kristen Donnay West Bloomfield MI 414 39 81 28:27 9:11/M
5 Lori Imboden Lansing MI 263 37 82 28:27 9:11/M
6 Suzanne Goulette Brighton MI 512 35 88 29:06 9:23/M
7 Mackenzie Van Riper Novi MI 298 37 93 29:44 9:35/M
8 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 496 39 96 29:45 9:36/M
9 Jaime White Walled Lake MI 406 35 158 34:37 11:10/M
10 Shannon Blankenship Commerce Twp MI 219 37 174 36:05 11:38/M
11 Courtney Tuzcu South Lyon MI 429 39 178 36:46 11:52/M
12 Jennifer Bush South Lyon MI 391 35 179 36:46 11:52/M
13 Maria Eby Northville MI 452 39 184 37:18 12:02/M
14 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 410 39 187 37:38 12:08/M
15 Kelli Baetiong Fraser MI 458 38 231 44:23 14:19/M
16 Rebecca Smith Troy MI 399 37 263 53:08 17:08/M
17 Lauren Royston Novi MI 333 39 269 54:26 17:34/M
18 Sarah Rutman Canton MI 160 37 279 1:04:48 20:54/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Yurenka Romeo MI 387 40 9 19:32 6:18/M
2 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 262 43 18 21:03 6:47/M
3 Matthew Lazell Novi MI 343 44 26 23:14 7:30/M
4 A J Jackson Dearborn MI 526 41 102 29:59 9:40/M
5 Scott Fix South Lyon MI 396 42 130 32:13 10:24/M
6 Steve Van Riper Novi MI 358 43 154 34:19 11:04/M
7 Ryan Gallo Commerce Twp MI 225 40 181 36:58 11:55/M
8 Brian Logan Canton MI 484 44 201 40:07 12:56/M
9 John Smith III Troy MI 405 41 216 42:39 13:45/M
10 Ravi Iyer Novi MI 357 43 226 44:14 14:16/M
11 Elmer Baetiong Fraser MI 462 40 230 44:22 14:19/M
12 Paul Tunney Novi MI 337 42 243 47:15 15:15/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Assemany Novi MI 18 42 48 25:46 8:19/M
2 Kandy Lazell Novi MI 322 44 59 26:54 8:41/M
3 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 315 40 60 26:59 8:42/M
4 Kristin Meekhof Drayton Plains MI 232 40 61 27:01 8:43/M
5 Tracy Fallu Livonia MI 267 44 71 27:58 9:01/M
6 Vesela Obese-Jecty Novi MI 317 41 77 28:10 9:05/M
7 Cindy Benedick Northville MI 291 43 87 29:02 9:22/M
8 Meredith Eaton Farmington MI 233 41 99 29:56 9:39/M
9 Barb Remington Novi MI 308 41 106 30:29 9:50/M
10 Paulette Watson Belleville IL 66 40 120 31:32 10:10/M
11 Sukanya Ramakrishna Novi MI 314 44 129 32:03 10:20/M
12 Akane Hodge Rochester Hills MI 384 42 143 33:06 10:41/M
13 Malaika Starling West Bloomfield MI 413 40 155 34:23 11:05/M
14 Michelle Walker Novi MI 445 44 164 35:11 11:21/M
15 Jessica Spivey South Lyon MI 392 41 175 36:11 11:40/M
16 Amy Gluck Brighton MI 116 42 177 36:22 11:44/M
17 Kelly Flynn Clarkston MI 178 43 189 37:58 12:15/M
18 Sherry Juuhl Clarkston MI 206 43 192 38:27 12:24/M
19 Sharmila Rajan Troy MI 402 40 211 41:53 13:31/M
20 Sridevi Mariappasamy Troy MI 401 40 219 42:54 13:50/M
21 Shanthi Babu Novi MI 304 40 222 43:34 14:03/M
22 Elana Berlin Southfield MI 397 42 227 44:17 14:17/M
23 Emily Yates Monroe MI 278 42 234 45:31 14:41/M
24 Carolyn Blaszkowski Plymouth MI 374 43 256 50:21 16:15/M
25 Jeanette Morris Macomb Twp MI 269 42 262 51:46 16:42/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Heinelin Ann Arbor MI 59 46 6 18:46 6:03/M
2 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 476 49 11 19:59 6:27/M
3 Lusire Boyd Redford MI 439 45 33 24:35 7:56/M
4 D Lagermeier Plymouth MN 378 48 37 24:51 8:01/M
5 Rickey Watson Belleville IL 85 48 40 25:17 8:09/M
6 Mark Yergin Novi MI 335 48 41 25:27 8:13/M
7 Jarid Elias Bloomfield Hills M 431 48 55 26:16 8:28/M
8 Chris Crawford Novi MI 346 45 70 27:58 9:01/M
9 Charles Albrecht Novi MI 345 45 80 28:19 9:08/M
10 Dawn Collins Canton MI 167 48 89 29:13 9:25/M
11 Michael Hart Highland MI 480 47 101 29:59 9:40/M
12 David Williamson Plymouth MI 380 47 108 30:48 9:56/M
13 Samuel Buchalter Bloomfield Hills M 432 48 116 31:08 10:03/M
14 Richard McNutt Livonia MI 265 48 117 31:10 10:03/M
15 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 483 47 123 31:37 10:12/M
16 Sathya Vaidyanathan Troy MI 403 48 232 44:50 14:28/M
17 Vipul Sharma Novi MI 367 48 258 50:50 16:24/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Newman White Lake MI 495 45 35 24:45 7:59/M
2 Dawn Smith Novi MI 488 46 56 26:17 8:29/M
3 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor MI 55 48 62 27:15 8:47/M
4 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 39 45 65 27:45 8:57/M
5 Shelley Chinn Bloomfield Hills M 102 45 72 27:59 9:02/M
6 Mary Albrecht Novi MI 326 46 75 28:09 9:05/M
7 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills M 236 47 112 30:55 9:58/M
8 Marcia Richards Novi MI 504 48 160 34:41 11:11/M
9 Lily Li Northville MI 285 48 182 36:58 11:55/M
10 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 460 49 191 38:27 12:24/M
11 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 438 46 194 38:29 12:25/M
12 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 274 46 235 45:39 14:44/M
13 Cathy Swartz Commerce Twp MI 222 49 236 45:49 14:47/M
14 Paige Prieskorn Canton MI 435 48 254 49:50 16:05/M
15 Cheryl Satterthwaite Warren MI 409 45 257 50:29 16:17/M
16 Andrea Sharma Novi MI 300 46 260 51:01 16:27/M
17 Erin Meyer Novi MI 334 49 272 58:32 18:53/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William McKee Northville MI 503 51 30 24:07 7:47/M
2 Dave Routledge Commerce Twp MI 221 51 51 26:04 8:25/M
3 Robert Jacobson Novi MI 366 53 84 28:50 9:18/M
4 Luigi Folino Novi MI 361 53 136 32:34 10:30/M
5 Rick Klann Novi MI 364 54 137 32:54 10:37/M
6 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 471 53 152 34:14 11:03/M
7 Brave Hu Novi MI 336 52 183 37:06 11:58/M
8 Ron Kapler South Lyon MI 395 51 207 41:13 13:18/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carolyn Brill Clarkston MI 205 51 47 25:43 8:18/M
2 Jackie Agius Northville MI 421 50 76 28:09 9:05/M
3 Pam Skandalaris Commerce Twp MI 220 50 115 31:08 10:03/M
4 Debbie Mitchell Clinton Twp MI 218 54 142 33:02 10:39/M
5 Karen Cyrowski Milford MI 272 50 145 33:17 10:44/M
6 Christine Bart Brighton MI 119 50 153 34:16 11:03/M
7 Joanie Wurster Bloomfield Hills M 103 54 176 36:22 11:44/M
8 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 451 50 193 38:28 12:25/M
9 Roz Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 288 54 205 40:33 13:05/M
10 Karin Polasek Rochester Hills MI 385 52 215 42:39 13:45/M
11 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 490 53 242 47:15 15:15/M
12 Kathy Miller Canton MI 138 54 250 49:05 15:50/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 466 55 10 19:48 6:23/M
2 Rick Larese Brighton MI 135 55 25 23:05 7:27/M
3 Dennis Slevin Taylor MI 468 56 74 28:07 9:04/M
4 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 242 55 79 28:16 9:07/M
5 Leif Engles Novi MI 344 59 91 29:23 9:29/M
6 Ralph Chamberlain Belleville MI 95 58 134 32:34 10:30/M
7 James Stevenson Northville MI 295 57 138 32:54 10:37/M
8 Mark Dietrich Novi MI 360 57 203 40:29 13:04/M
9 Mehdi Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 293 55 204 40:32 13:05/M
10 Mark Demorest Royal Oak MI 465 57 265 53:51 17:22/M
11 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 486 58 270 55:46 17:59/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Clsler Mikulski Canton MI 146 55 57 26:24 8:31/M
2 Susan Silva Walled Lake MI 407 57 127 32:01 10:20/M
3 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MI 223 55 133 32:29 10:29/M
4 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 500 56 166 35:16 11:23/M
5 Mindy Bush Wayne MI 411 57 180 36:47 11:52/M
6 Mary Glenn Novi MI 299 56 199 39:40 12:48/M
7 Jean Cartwright Novi MI 305 58 214 42:20 13:39/M
8 Marci Mulligan South Lyon MI 389 56 218 42:50 13:49/M
9 Sue Beresford West Bloomfield MI 412 57 233 44:51 14:28/M
10 Corrine Merna Novi MI 307 57 240 46:56 15:08/M
11 Cheryl Damman Milford MI 273 57 246 48:10 15:32/M
12 Cheryl Venious New Hudson MI 279 59 273 58:41 18:56/M
13 Denise Orcher Plymouth MI 372 55 277 1:03:08 20:22/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael McGuire Plymouth MI 379 60 22 22:31 7:16/M
2 Hughes Turner Canton MI 177 62 90 29:15 9:26/M
3 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 231 60 111 30:54 9:58/M
4 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 381 61 122 31:34 10:11/M
5 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 376 63 148 33:33 10:49/M
6 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 258 64 149 33:35 10:50/M
7 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 440 63 169 35:35 11:29/M
8 John Venious New Hudson MI 280 61 212 42:03 13:34/M
9 Brian Cartwright Novi MI 359 60 245 47:17 15:15/M
10 Robert Jenkins Belleville MI 81 60 249 48:56 15:47/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills MI 386 61 31 24:27 7:53/M
2 Linda Cline Northville MI 509 63 83 28:34 9:13/M
3 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 487 62 172 36:03 11:38/M
4 Patty Soter Plymouth MI 371 61 195 38:45 12:30/M
5 Dianne Smock Farmington Hills M 243 61 208 41:22 13:21/M
6 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 245 60 229 44:20 14:18/M
7 Joanne Steele Novi MI 331 61 238 46:04 14:52/M
8 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 270 60 241 47:11 15:13/M
9 Cathy Lane MI 423 64 267 53:56 17:24/M


Male 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 275 67 23 22:44 7:20/M
2 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 349 65 28 23:31 7:35/M
3 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 375 72 276 1:02:36 20:12/M


Female 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 408 68 159 34:39 11:11/M
2 Rachel Koller Novi MI 313 99 209 41:34 13:25/M
3 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 370 66 223 43:58 14:11/M
4 Karen Cundari Novi MI 330 66 237 46:01 14:51/M
5 Nancy Bukowski Northville MI 297 68 278 1:03:09 20:22/M