<< Go Back

Not Frozen Yet
Date: Nov. 7, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Not Frozen Yet

5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 07, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management
5k Run/Walk Male Finishers

Female Finishers
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Teresa Molnar Grosse Ile MI 372 40 F 1 1-99 29:39 9:34/M
2 Gail Czarnik Grosse Ile MI 218 51 F 2 1-99 30:15 9:45/M
3 Lindsey Parsons Flat Rock MI 388 37 F 3 1-99 30:36 9:52/M
4 Cecily Noonan Grosse Ile MI 99 10 F 4 1-99 32:06 10:21/M
5 Nicole Riopelle Grosse Ile MI 284 38 F 5 1-99 32:21 10:26/M
6 Lisa Henderson Trenton MI 40 30 F 6 1-99 32:22 10:26/M
7 Kallie Bosman Grosse Ile MI 391 29 F 7 1-99 32:31 10:29/M
8 Amy Budd Grosse Ile MI 395 8 F 8 1-99 33:51 10:55/M
9 Kristen Shamus Grosse Ile MI 19 41 F 9 1-99 33:52 10:55/M
10 Madison Glover Grosse Ile MI 381 9 F 10 1-99 34:47 11:13/M
11 Jennifer Parmalee Grosse Ile MI 71 38 F 11 1-99 34:51 11:15/M
12 Kelly Hickey Wyandotte MI 386 35 F 12 1-99 35:40 11:30/M
13 Julia Wilkerson Grosse Ile MI 375 12 F 13 1-99 38:10 12:19/M
14 Linn Malvesto Grosse Ile MI 366 62 F 14 1-99 38:12 12:19/M
15 Molly Jennings Carleton MI 92 21 F 15 1-99 39:21 12:42/M
16 Bridgette Botten Grosse Ile MI 91 37 F 16 1-99 39:26 12:43/M
17 Deborah Eskridge Grosse Ile MI 365 61 F 17 1-99 39:35 12:46/M
18 Samantha Palamara Grosse Ile MI 263 24 F 18 1-99 40:21 13:01/M
19 Julia Shamus Grosse Ile MI 369 10 F 19 1-99 41:55 13:31/M
20 Kaitlyn Molnar Grosse Ile MI 373 9 F 20 1-99 42:29 13:42/M
21 Aline Palamara Grosse Ile MI 396 60 F 21 1-99 44:39 14:24/M
22 Lauren Westerdale Grosse Ile MI 397 35 F 22 1-99 44:42 14:25/M
23 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 2 54 F 23 1-99 45:01 14:31/M
24 Kelly Weise Grosse Ile MI 379 39 F 24 1-99 45:31 14:41/M
25 Sherry Roulo 999 69 F 25 1-99 48:56 15:47/M
26 Mary Niedermeyer Grosse Ile MI 51 31 F 26 1-99 49:08 15:51/M
27 Charla Salau Dearborn Heights M 90 6 F 27 1-99 49:57 16:07/M
28 Kelsey Wink Wyandotte MI 199 12 F 28 1-99 51:37 16:39/M
29 Lily Wink Wyandotte MI 185 14 F 29 1-99 51:38 16:39/M
30 Patricia Cox Gibralter MI 173 62 F 30 1-99 51:52 16:44/M
31 Tracey Constable Romulus MI 200 0 F 1 0- 0 51:53 16:44/M
32 Susan Wink Wyandotte MI 184 52 F 31 1-99 51:54 16:45/M



Top
Male Finishers
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Ruth Grosse Ile MI 291 48 M 1 1-99 30:24 9:48/M
2 Keith Christangle Grosse Ile MI 392 44 M 2 1-99 32:05 10:21/M
3 Samuel Weise Grosse Ile MI 378 9 M 3 1-99 32:07 10:22/M
4 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 364 67 M 4 1-99 33:27 10:47/M
5 Aiden McLaughlin Grosse Ile MI 384 13 M 5 1-99 36:14 11:41/M
6 Sean Kearney Grosse Ile MI 383 11 M 6 1-99 36:14 11:41/M
7 Jim Ingles Dearborn MI 313 77 M 7 1-99 36:24 11:45/M
8 Aaron Damman Grosse Ile MI 370 41 M 8 1-99 36:55 11:55/M
9 Brad Wilkerson Grosse Ile MI 374 39 M 9 1-99 38:14 12:20/M
10 Josh Baxter Riverview MI 163 10 M 10 1-99 46:05 14:52/M
11 Jacob Vaslcek Grosse Ile MI 281 10 M 11 1-99 46:15 14:55/M
12 Daniel Budd Grosse Ile MI 394 10 M 12 1-99 46:29 15:00/M
13 Jamie Salau Dearborn Heights M 387 37 M 13 1-99 49:58 16:07/M
14 Lawrence Dusincki Grosse Ile MI 380 65 M 14 1-99 53:23 17:13/M
15 David Flaten Woodhaven MI 342 68 M 15 1-99 53:24 17:14/M
16 Benjamin Vaslcek Grosse Ile MI 124 64 M 16 1-99 1:03:26 20:28/M