<< Go Back

Milford Memories Run
Date: Aug. 14, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 
Milford Memories Run

Age Group Results

August 14, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

5k Run

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Clumer White Lake MI 194 16 13 21:14 6:51/M
2 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 163 36 15 21:36 6:58/M
3 Elizabeth Brent Brighton MI 150 15 22 22:34 7:17/M


Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucas Peterson Waterford MI 173 19 1 15:43 5:04/M
2 Ryan Hofses Milford MI 182 23 2 15:50 5:06/M
3 Scott Smith Milford MI 99 18 3 16:24 5:17/M


No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abby Mroz Fenton MI 202 177 48:42 15:43/M
2 Paula Semple Fenton MI 203 178 48:42 15:43/M


Female 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kennedy Mey Hesperia MI 152 9 60 27:51 8:59/M
2 Avery Schodowski Mildord MI 161 9 137 35:57 11:36/M
3 Emily Cryderman Fenton MI 19 10 145 37:25 12:04/M
4 Romy Gutierrez 21 7 183 52:47 17:02/M


Male 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaiden Rose Waterford MI 65 10 53 27:12 8:46/M
2 Ian Waldman Milford MI 18 8 61 27:54 9:00/M
3 Bastien Beaubien Milford MI 69 8 79 29:41 9:35/M
4 Elliott Smith Highland MI 184 10 93 31:48 10:15/M
5 Ian MacKinnon W Bloomfield MI 159 10 96 32:01 10:20/M
6 Damien Guss Holly MI 160 7 170 44:56 14:30/M
7 Enzo Gutierrez 20 5 173 47:08 15:12/M
8 Gavin Rose Waterford MI 66 8 181 51:54 16:45/M


Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 148 14 29 24:03 7:45/M
2 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 6 11 37 24:46 7:59/M
3 Lena Zielke Canton MI 155 13 41 25:23 8:11/M
4 Brooklyn Wolcott Milford MI 176 11 47 26:22 8:30/M
5 Abbie Kozel Milford MI 5 13 49 26:55 8:41/M
6 Shantal Servello Milford MI 137 13 68 28:58 9:21/M
7 Caterina Servello Milford MI 151 12 69 28:59 9:21/M
8 Ainsley Rahm Highland MI 138 12 100 32:17 10:25/M
9 Mary Sieja Holly MI 142 13 140 36:38 11:49/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kazuma Bowring Milford MI 97 13 7 20:19 6:33/M
2 Brenden Cwiek White Lake MI 98 13 14 21:16 6:52/M
3 Atticus Gondoly Milford MI 95 12 30 24:08 7:47/M
4 Caiden Carlson Commerce Township 67 12 31 24:16 7:50/M
5 Matthew Atkinson White Lake MI 192 12 39 24:58 8:03/M
6 Kaz Sieja Rose Twp MI 17 12 51 27:08 8:45/M
7 Danny Sternberg Highland MI 36 11 57 27:33 8:53/M
8 Easton Williams Milford MI 70 12 59 27:50 8:59/M
9 London Pavlak Milford MI 188 11 85 30:51 9:57/M
10 Noah Kersten Sullivan IL 41 14 109 32:44 10:34/M
11 Jack Kozel Milford MI 15 12 151 37:54 12:14/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lilly Clumer White Lake MI 193 15 42 25:31 8:14/M
2 Claire Sjogren Milford MI 136 18 67 28:52 9:19/M
3 Audrey Parks East Tawas MI 166 19 112 32:46 10:34/M
4 Rachel Wyborski Saline MI 57 17 122 33:09 10:42/M
5 Kathleen Sanders Fenton MI 47 18 160 40:19 13:00/M
6 Kelly Weeks Wixom MI 49 16 162 41:47 13:29/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Broman White Lake MI 31 18 5 19:10 6:11/M
2 Zack Jones Milford MI 73 17 36 24:41 7:58/M
3 Benjamin Evans Milford MI 83 19 78 29:40 9:34/M
4 Jacob Jones Milford MI 103 18 104 32:27 10:28/M


Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Lupi Madison Heights MI 157 29 26 23:29 7:35/M
2 Breeanna Streber Shelby Township MI 118 26 65 28:50 9:18/M
3 Allison Janicki West Bloomfield MI 149 21 70 29:02 9:22/M
4 Claire Herting Milford MI 156 25 74 29:22 9:28/M
5 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 153 27 76 29:39 9:34/M
6 Diana Olarte Brighton MI 122 25 81 29:42 9:35/M
7 Caitlin Erickson Milford MI 51 29 97 32:09 10:22/M
8 Kirsten Smith Dearborn MI 125 20 108 32:43 10:33/M
9 Amy Laser White Lake MI 127 29 116 32:51 10:36/M
10 Maxi Lane Rochester Hills MI 143 29 125 33:47 10:54/M
11 Alli Thompson Milford MI 23 28 129 34:18 11:04/M
12 Emily Schmid Ypsilanti MI 34 28 135 35:07 11:20/M
13 Sarah Hwozdik Holly MI 3 25 143 36:49 11:53/M
14 Courtney McCauley Brighton MI 174 26 152 38:07 12:18/M


Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Wallace Highland MI 180 22 4 18:11 5:52/M
2 Adam Janicki West Bloomfield MI 101 23 8 20:23 6:35/M
3 Jacob Wyborski Saline MI 92 20 12 21:01 6:47/M
4 Brandon Christie Wixom MI 35 20 17 22:02 7:06/M
5 Mike Andersen Brighton MI 40 29 23 22:38 7:18/M
6 Mitchell Leber Dimondale MI 199 22 24 22:44 7:20/M
7 Trevor Fayer Milford MI 42 28 44 25:35 8:15/M
8 Kamal Yechoor Novi MI 30 26 50 27:08 8:45/M
9 Patrick Kochyan Novi MI 29 27 56 27:29 8:52/M
10 Neal Johnson Pontiac MI 196 27 75 29:37 9:33/M
11 Mabruk Imtiaz Warren MI 22 25 134 35:02 11:18/M
12 Mason Bykowski Highland MI 107 22 179 49:24 15:56/M


Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Blatter Commerce MI 178 36 86 30:56 9:59/M
2 Tracie Smith Highland MI 183 38 94 31:50 10:16/M
3 Jessica Beaubien Milford MI 52 39 95 31:58 10:19/M
4 Jude Longneil Portland OR 185 39 105 32:31 10:29/M
5 Jennifer Ledbetter West Bloomfield MI 145 34 110 32:45 10:34/M
6 Tiffany Parks Milford MI 167 34 111 32:46 10:34/M
7 Rina Takeda Farmington Hills M 154 30 126 34:00 10:58/M
8 Jennifer Marrocco West Bloomfield MI 119 38 130 34:20 11:05/M
9 Stephanie Buway Royal Oak MI 60 32 131 34:22 11:05/M
10 Alyssa Shappee Milford MI 134 33 136 35:48 11:33/M
11 Lindsay Lochner Milford MI 46 34 139 36:15 11:42/M
12 Sandra Ferris Commerce Twp MI 126 38 141 36:39 11:49/M
13 Kelly Link Novi MI 128 38 142 36:39 11:49/M
14 Ashley Mullins Milford MI 9 32 144 36:59 11:56/M
15 Laurel McLeod Brighton MI 133 30 158 39:56 12:53/M
16 Sarah Cotton Highland MI 81 37 164 42:08 13:35/M


Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Rutherford Milford MI 85 35 6 20:15 6:32/M
2 Jason Miller Highland MI 84 31 9 20:28 6:36/M
3 Trevor Terpstra Belleville MI 206 30 18 22:05 7:07/M
4 Jason Rutherford Rochester Hills MI 179 33 19 22:07 7:08/M
5 Mike Williams Milford MI 112 39 34 24:30 7:54/M
6 Jason Laws Milford MI 86 39 54 27:26 8:51/M
7 Mike Zahler Brighton MI 32 30 114 32:47 10:35/M
8 Greg Hidinger Commerce MI 87 33 124 33:46 10:54/M
9 Jeff Schodowski Milford MI 113 39 138 35:58 11:36/M


Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 147 47 40 25:16 8:09/M
2 Janet Sneckenberger White Lake MI 191 43 45 26:00 8:23/M
3 Sandra Sneckenberger Vero Beach FL 190 42 72 29:05 9:23/M
4 Carolyn Christie Wixom MI 146 47 80 29:42 9:35/M
5 Barbara Roethler Milford MI 169 45 91 31:44 10:14/M
6 Aimee Verellen White Lake MI 140 41 101 32:19 10:25/M
7 Amy Raedel Brighton MI 164 43 102 32:21 10:26/M
8 Samreet Pavlak Milford MI 187 40 103 32:26 10:28/M
9 Veana Carpenter Bronson MI 53 42 118 33:06 10:41/M
10 Benita Lewis Sturgis MI 129 41 119 33:06 10:41/M
11 Jen Van Dam Brighton MI 144 44 120 33:07 10:41/M
12 Jamie Wyborski Saline MI 58 49 121 33:08 10:41/M
13 Heather Robertson Milford MI 162 46 123 33:40 10:52/M
14 Caroline Wright Wolverine Lake MI 204 42 128 34:17 11:04/M
15 Erin Feichtner Davisburg MI 63 41 132 34:31 11:08/M
16 Linda Velandra Commerce Twp MI 55 48 133 34:33 11:09/M
17 Raquel Worrell Milford MI 1 43 161 41:02 13:14/M
18 Renee Roemmele White Lake MI 123 49 165 44:01 14:12/M
19 Wendy Greene White Lake MI 62 45 168 44:32 14:22/M
20 Rita Lauer Holly MI 124 46 169 44:54 14:29/M
21 Stacy Mykolaitis Milford MI 54 43 175 47:18 15:15/M
22 Sara Bykowski Highland MI 76 47 180 49:24 15:56/M
23 Kim Gutierrez 7 41 184 52:48 17:02/M


Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Benson Howell MI 93 47 10 20:40 6:40/M
2 Jeffrey Eisenhart Waterford MI 25 40 21 22:15 7:11/M
3 Steve Doane Milford MI 74 44 25 22:57 7:24/M
4 Brian Servello Milford MI 72 45 27 23:48 7:41/M
5 Jason Ryska Milford MI 38 45 28 23:53 7:42/M
6 Frederic Hannert Milford MI 80 46 38 24:48 8:00/M
7 Bert Tsunezawa Ann Arbor MI 89 45 46 26:18 8:29/M
8 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 12 46 48 26:35 8:35/M
9 Brett Rose Waterford MI 109 47 52 27:12 8:46/M
10 Sean Carlson Commerce Township 110 47 55 27:27 8:51/M
11 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 115 47 62 28:11 9:05/M
12 Richard Roethler Milford MI 168 46 64 28:34 9:13/M
13 Kris Gibson Waterford MI 177 42 73 29:11 9:25/M
14 Nathanael Evans Milford MI 82 46 77 29:40 9:34/M
15 Joel Krupski Milford MI 33 43 90 31:27 10:09/M
16 T.j. Gurski Commerce MI 189 49 99 32:15 10:24/M
17 John Smith Dearbon MI 111 45 106 32:43 10:33/M
18 John Richardson Bloomfield Hills M 37 40 107 32:43 10:33/M
19 Kevin Johnson Hartland MI 543 44 113 32:46 10:34/M
20 Keith Verellen White Lake MI 105 43 115 32:47 10:35/M
21 Jason Snider Commerce MI 186 40 117 33:01 10:39/M
22 Iain Read Warren MI 43 42 163 42:01 13:33/M
23 Scott Roemmele White Lake MI 45 49 166 44:07 14:14/M
24 Bryan Gutierrez 16 46 174 47:09 15:13/M
25 Brad Rose Farmington Hills M 79 45 182 52:00 16:46/M


Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee' Youngs Highland MI 120 51 147 37:47 12:11/M
2 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 59 59 148 37:48 12:12/M
3 Jane Jones Warren MI 48 55 154 39:04 12:36/M
4 Janet Smith Milford MI 132 58 159 39:59 12:54/M
5 Dorothy Cornell West Bloomfield MI 8 54 171 46:49 15:06/M
6 Jane Miller Madison Heights MI 61 56 176 48:13 15:33/M
7 Michele McLeod Brighton MI 172 56 185 57:53 18:40/M


Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 100 51 11 20:45 6:42/M
2 Scott Swain New Hudson MI 171 55 16 21:51 7:03/M
3 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 175 53 20 22:11 7:09/M
4 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 11 56 32 24:18 7:50/M
5 John Weber Fenton MI 24 59 33 24:21 7:51/M
6 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 39 55 35 24:32 7:55/M
7 Steve Wright Wolverine Lake MI 205 53 58 27:37 8:55/M
8 Bruce Aittama Highland MI 78 56 63 28:16 9:07/M
9 Sigurd Sjogren Milford MI 94 53 71 29:05 9:23/M
10 Mark Partogian Walled Lake MI 197 50 82 29:43 9:35/M
11 Shawn Jones Highland MI 102 52 87 31:17 10:05/M
12 Jim Wallace Highland MI 181 57 89 31:24 10:08/M
13 James Nordin Milford MI 77 57 98 32:11 10:23/M
14 Glenn Visbeck Walled Lake MI 44 52 149 37:48 12:12/M
15 Joseph Youngs Highland MI 27 56 150 37:48 12:12/M
16 Robert J Kersten White Lake MI 108 53 155 39:07 12:37/M
17 Scott Cornell West Bloomfield MI 10 54 172 47:00 15:10/M


Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Tiderington Highland MI 170 65 92 31:45 10:15/M
2 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 139 62 156 39:15 12:40/M
3 Margaret Loula White Lake MI 121 62 167 44:29 14:21/M


Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phillip Leja Northville MI 75 64 43 25:34 8:15/M
2 Chris Kurowski Highland MI 26 66 66 28:50 9:18/M
3 Chuck Stewart Commerce Township 195 66 83 29:51 9:38/M
4 Marc Reinerth Ferndale MI 114 69 84 30:29 9:50/M
5 Gil Martinez Highland MI 91 64 88 31:19 10:06/M
6 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 201 66 153 38:10 12:19/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ramon Del Busto Bloomfield Hills M 165 70 127 34:17 11:04/M
2 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 13 70 146 37:26 12:05/M
3 Chris Brewer W Bloomfield MI 106 71 157 39:28 12:44/M


10k Run

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Dermyre Canton MI 503 26 2 40:07 6:28/M
2 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 579 38 3 40:40 6:34/M
3 Karen Perry Fenton MI 576 35 10 45:30 7:20/M


Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Fraeyman Romeo MI 531 18 1 35:13 5:41/M
2 Conor Kennedy Farmington Hills M 513 23 4 42:46 6:54/M
3 Seth Byle Waterford MI 592 21 5 42:53 6:55/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Antrim Milford MI 537 13 35 53:07 8:34/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Topolewski Waterford MI 88 17 13 47:03 7:35/M
2 Merek Bykowski Highland MI 542 17 83 1:09:33 11:13/M


Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Forgacs Wixom MI 570 20 18 48:18 7:47/M
2 Chelsea Stewart Howell MI 502 29 53 58:50 9:29/M
3 Missy Mocek Indianapolis IN 575 27 54 58:55 9:30/M
4 Gabriela Morales West Bloomfield MI 581 29 62 1:01:54 9:59/M
5 Jessica Walters Milford MI 574 24 70 1:03:54 10:18/M
6 Kelly Galpin Westland MI 572 27 72 1:04:11 10:21/M
7 Gabrielle Gehringer Milford MI 554 25 74 1:04:12 10:21/M
8 Regina Urrutia Royal Oak MI 551 25 81 1:07:45 10:56/M
9 Gabriella Wilke West Bloomfield MI 556 23 82 1:08:22 11:02/M
10 Brenda Cabrera Royal Oak MI 567 27 89 1:13:29 11:51/M
11 Madeline Murphy Canton MI 561 27 90 1:15:07 12:07/M
12 Katrina Kennedy Farmington Hills M 528 23 91 1:16:51 12:24/M


Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brendan Kirchner Fishers IN 517 26 7 44:12 7:08/M
2 James Fletcher Ypsilanti MI 507 25 9 44:49 7:14/M
3 Jordan Barrett Milford MI 530 22 23 50:26 8:08/M
4 Robert Allen Livonia MI 545 25 28 50:59 8:13/M
5 Samer Bawab Novi MI 536 28 46 56:30 9:07/M
6 Josh Gomez Brighton MI 504 28 52 58:47 9:29/M


Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Hipple Milford MI 571 39 11 46:04 7:26/M
2 Mackenzie Contesti Commerce Twp. MI 555 37 22 50:12 8:06/M
3 Jessica Marek Grand Blanc MI 550 39 26 50:46 8:11/M
4 Jennifer Osterman Waterford MI 565 38 41 55:21 8:56/M
5 Wendy Bourgeois Romeo MI 577 39 42 55:26 8:56/M
6 Katie Flight Fishers IN 557 32 44 56:08 9:03/M
7 Renee Reynolds Livonia MI 580 38 49 56:40 9:08/M
8 April Trask Canton MI 553 35 59 1:00:45 9:48/M
9 Kimberly Kubicek Milford MI 578 33 63 1:01:58 10:00/M


Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Furr Howell MI 598 34 17 47:52 7:43/M
2 Daniel Gladys Milford MI 534 38 29 51:02 8:14/M
3 Jeff Jarrell Walled Lake MI 512 36 33 53:05 8:34/M
4 Peter Marsack Northville MI 509 39 50 56:41 9:09/M
5 Justin Girard Milford MI 520 32 73 1:04:11 10:21/M
6 Daniel Raymond Highland MI 539 36 93 1:17:35 12:31/M


Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Sparks Farmington MI 600 45 45 56:16 9:05/M
2 Renee Pieti Northville MI 547 40 48 56:35 9:08/M
3 Monica Figueroa Milford MI 560 43 58 1:00:39 9:47/M
4 Dawn Burdine-Zupancic Milford MI 559 41 64 1:01:59 10:00/M
5 Amy Kersten Sullivan IL 562 42 65 1:02:27 10:04/M
6 Amy MacKinnon W Bloomfield MI 573 45 67 1:02:51 10:08/M
7 Kathleen Oakes Howell MI 590 44 77 1:06:16 10:41/M
8 Robin Timmerman Howell MI 526 44 78 1:06:16 10:41/M
9 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 558 47 79 1:06:19 10:42/M
10 Lynn Zusawski Commerce MI 583 44 84 1:09:37 11:14/M
11 Stephanie Linden Farmington MI 594 48 88 1:13:06 11:47/M
12 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MI 525 49 96 1:36:21 15:32/M


Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Krips Milford MI 510 43 6 43:04 6:57/M
2 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 588 46 8 44:44 7:13/M
3 Will Weston Commerce MI 603 41 14 47:28 7:39/M
4 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 511 49 16 47:44 7:42/M
5 Ron Kuzdak Milford MI 599 47 19 48:59 7:54/M
6 Jason Barnhart New Hudson MI 523 41 27 50:47 8:11/M
7 Fidel Villasenor Milford MI 506 40 31 51:59 8:23/M
8 Jason Pavlak Milford MI 533 40 36 53:55 8:42/M
9 John Fonseca Ann Arbor MI 518 40 37 54:09 8:44/M
10 Scott Waldman Milford MI 505 43 38 54:26 8:47/M
11 Chris Bradford Commerce Township 529 44 43 55:55 9:01/M
12 David Hochrein Dexter MI 532 46 47 56:33 9:07/M
13 Chad Wilson Milford MI 601 47 51 57:46 9:19/M
14 Scott Bykowski Highland MI 522 47 85 1:11:19 11:30/M


Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Deren White Lake MI 596 57 12 46:23 7:29/M
2 Dawn Forgacs Wixom MI 569 50 32 52:44 8:30/M
3 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 585 51 61 1:01:36 9:56/M
4 Patricia Rathwell Commerce MI 582 51 66 1:02:39 10:06/M
5 Denise Costanzo Milford MI 549 52 68 1:02:59 10:10/M
6 Gloria Maki Flint MI 563 52 69 1:03:36 10:15/M
7 Kara White Chesterfield MI 538 51 71 1:03:59 10:19/M
8 Diane Mitchell Walled Lake MI 566 57 75 1:04:23 10:23/M
9 Sylvia Gorte Livonia MI 568 59 86 1:11:56 11:36/M
10 Therese Smith Commerce MI 589 50 92 1:17:08 12:26/M


Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brion Waara Milford MI 535 57 15 47:30 7:40/M
2 Charles Smith Milford MI 516 59 20 49:17 7:57/M
3 Eric Barrett Milford MI 584 51 24 50:26 8:08/M
4 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 519 57 30 51:42 8:20/M
5 Jeff Drewno Milford MI 508 50 34 53:06 8:34/M
6 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 586 57 39 55:01 8:52/M
7 Jim Jenkins Oxford MI 546 50 40 55:03 8:53/M
8 Bill Hardiman Linden MI 591 52 55 59:38 9:37/M
9 Patrick Gilbert White Lake MI 515 51 56 1:00:06 9:42/M
10 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 602 53 57 1:00:12 9:43/M
11 J Hugh MacKellar Cape Coral FL 544 56 60 1:00:53 9:49/M
12 Ken Hartwig Ortonville MI 548 56 76 1:05:47 10:37/M
13 Larry Huston Farmington MI 595 54 87 1:13:06 11:47/M
14 Denny Behen White Lake MI 541 58 94 1:18:19 12:38/M


Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geri Rauch Howell MI 514 62 95 1:24:50 13:41/M


Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike McGuire Plymouth MI 587 62 21 49:24 7:58/M
2 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 593 63 80 1:07:12 10:50/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maury Dean Commerce Township 597 73 25 50:44 8:11/M