<< Go Back

May the "Police" Force be with you
Date: May. 7, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

May the "Police" Force be with you

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 07, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vince Zambo 299 0 28 30:42 9:54/M


Male 99 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Hayes Northville MI 263 13 1 19:34 6:19/M
2 Sean McKee Northville MI 244 12 2 19:36 6:19/M
3 Jack Davis Northville MI 285 11 3 23:41 7:38/M
4 Nick Wever Northville MI 286 15 4 24:56 8:03/M
5 Jake Whitchurch Northville MI 277 42 6 24:58 8:03/M
6 Dan Dipple Livonia MI 205 38 7 25:11 8:07/M
7 Douglas Scoggins Novi MI 243 43 8 25:13 8:08/M
8 Jeremy Adkins Milford MI 225 21 9 25:38 8:16/M
9 Cole Huston Grosse Pointe MI 283 15 10 25:42 8:17/M
10 Donald Harper Garden City MI 275 52 13 26:50 8:39/M
11 Jeff Spaude Northville MI 267 39 15 27:18 8:48/M
12 Jakob Oetzel Livonia MI 239 10 16 27:38 8:55/M
13 Kevin Harp Pinckney MI 234 51 17 28:34 9:13/M
14 Joel Weatherholt Dundee MI 268 28 18 28:59 9:21/M
15 Todd Mutchler Manchester MI 273 52 19 29:00 9:21/M
16 Santhosh Sankar Northville MI 204 14 22 29:53 9:38/M
17 Jeff Sims Canton MI 250 34 23 30:14 9:45/M
18 William Leavens Northville MI 254 46 25 30:30 9:50/M
19 Allen Ibara Northville MI 276 68 26 30:35 9:52/M
20 Jason Kline Northville MI 249 35 29 31:04 10:01/M
21 Richard Kligman Northville MI 255 46 38 35:30 11:27/M
22 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 289 55 39 35:49 11:33/M
23 Jeff Benedict Monroe MI 232 39 44 36:35 11:48/M
24 Christopher Anthony Northville MI 251 44 45 37:54 12:14/M
25 Vincent Cox Howell MI 258 11 46 37:58 12:15/M
26 Mateo Lindenmeyer Northville MI 245 4 48 38:13 12:20/M
27 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 246 45 49 38:18 12:21/M
28 Doug Ritter Plymouth MI 209 35 57 39:59 12:54/M
29 Ken Oetzel Livonia MI 238 41 58 40:06 12:56/M
30 Christopher Cox Howell MI 259 45 64 42:42 13:46/M
31 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 294 65 68 46:56 15:08/M
32 Blake Roberts South Lyon MI 235 10 73 56:20 18:10/M
33 Mitchell Berendt South Lyon MI 237 57 74 56:33 18:15/M


Female No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yvonne Hughes Northville MI 297 0 47 38:04 12:17/M


Female 99 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Whitchurch Northville MI 278 35 5 24:57 8:03/M
2 Jamie Baker Grosse Pointe Park 284 39 11 25:42 8:17/M
3 Shayna Marie Allen Park MI 233 31 12 26:19 8:29/M
4 Dawn Cox Howell MI 260 42 14 27:16 8:48/M
5 Isha Gupta Northville MI 206 14 20 29:40 9:34/M
6 Jenna Garcia Lake City MI 298 31 21 29:48 9:37/M
7 Natalia Leavens Northville MI 253 9 24 30:28 9:50/M
8 Leah Wolcott Westland MI 228 11 27 30:42 9:54/M
9 Sara Anthony Northville MI 252 38 30 31:31 10:10/M
10 Lisa-Anne Chiasson South Lyon MI 281 27 31 32:11 10:23/M
11 Anna Kligman Northville MI 256 54 32 32:16 10:25/M
12 Erika Hart Northville MI 272 38 33 32:40 10:32/M
13 Christa Bandilla Northville MI 271 36 34 32:40 10:32/M
14 Grace Dombrowski Howell MI 241 12 35 35:01 11:18/M
15 Molly Roberts Howell MI 242 12 36 35:02 11:18/M
16 Betsy Norlock South Lyon MI 292 29 37 35:04 11:19/M
17 Amanda Erickson Bay City MI 230 29 40 36:10 11:40/M
18 Jennifer Hurst Royal Oak MI 223 29 41 36:25 11:45/M
19 Alexis Harp Pinckney MI 269 22 42 36:28 11:46/M
20 Nita Wolcott Westland MI 229 35 43 36:30 11:46/M
21 Meghann Lloyd Walled Lake MI 231 30 50 38:24 12:23/M
22 Kelly Kurtz Ann Arbor MI 227 49 51 38:40 12:28/M
23 Kayleah Rowley Belleville MI 210 27 52 39:06 12:37/M
24 Laurie Spaude Northville MI 266 38 53 39:19 12:41/M
25 Mary Otis Northville MI 265 38 54 39:21 12:42/M
26 Betsey Schrock Farmington MI 288 67 55 39:27 12:44/M
27 Ashlyn Ritter Plymouth MI 208 8 56 39:58 12:54/M
28 Ashleigh Morrison Brighton MI 282 24 59 40:49 13:10/M
29 Marnie Bohr Novi MI 295 35 60 40:52 13:11/M
30 Kim McAleer Brighton MI 293 38 61 40:57 13:13/M
31 Karen Johnston South Lyon MI 248 37 62 40:57 13:13/M
32 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 274 52 63 42:00 13:33/M
33 Sue Campbell Novi MI 279 54 65 42:49 13:49/M
34 Abby Looman Mason MI 247 24 66 44:03 14:13/M
35 Jackie Stout Trenton MI 211 49 67 45:45 14:45/M
36 Kris Sowders Northville MI 264 46 69 47:01 15:10/M
37 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 212 55 70 51:45 16:42/M
38 Sheryl Welsh Novi MI 287 62 71 52:38 16:59/M
39 Anita Berendt South Lyon MI 236 60 72 56:19 18:10/M
40 Connie Hamel Northville MI 296 54 75 56:47 18:19/M
41 Antima Gupta Northville MI 207 47 76 1:00:18 19:27/M
42 Cathy Fox Livonia MI 213 65 77 1:01:44 19:55/M
43 Stacy Hayne Livonia MI 214 37 78 1:01:48 19:56/M