<< Go Back

Kona Strawberry Run
Date: Jun. 19, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brieanna Schofield Belleville MI 624 19 11 21:03 6:47/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholis Dubois Saline MI 1420 26 1 18:02 5:49/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Snyder Flat Rock MI 641 40 24 23:43 7:39/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Callow Ann Arbor MI 428 44 6 19:51 6:24/M
Top


Male No Age Provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Champagne Garden City MI 236 0 186 31:00 10:00/M
2 Rudolph Cinnfararl Wyandotte MI 1452 0 434 39:09 12:38/M
3 Alex Aguirre Taylor MI 1430 0 607 46:04 14:52/M
Top


Female 14 and Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Hughes Gibraltar MI 153 12 54 25:16 8:09/M
2 Cali Boismier Plymouth MI 401 10 81 26:55 8:41/M
3 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham MI 366 13 146 29:44 9:35/M
4 Sydney Aunins Ann Arbor MI 156 11 152 29:51 9:38/M
5 Emily Mastroleo Brentwood TN 276 12 154 29:56 9:39/M
6 Gretchen Fancher Belleville MI 326 13 191 31:15 10:05/M
7 Hailey Steel Coldwater MI 645 14 194 31:22 10:07/M
8 Nina Tsang Ypsilanti MI 132 14 215 31:53 10:17/M
9 Lillian Ray Belleville MI 610 12 216 31:55 10:18/M
10 Sarah Walter Potterville MI 669 14 245 32:53 10:36/M
11 Hannah McIntyre Livonia, Mi MI 342 11 299 34:20 11:05/M
12 Cecilia Bono Allen Park MI 405 14 312 34:42 11:12/M
13 Breanna McCluskey Belleville MI 142 11 320 35:00 11:17/M
14 Sierra Aunins Ann Arbor MI 155 13 329 35:20 11:24/M
15 Amanda Bono Allen Park MI 404 13 409 37:56 12:14/M
16 Lauren Wisniewski Jackson MI 688 13 428 38:56 12:34/M
17 Fallyn Bennis Royal Oak MI 374 12 450 39:36 12:46/M
18 Audree Ray Belleville MI 609 7 468 40:04 12:55/M
19 Abby Yesh Livonia MI 693 8 504 41:51 13:30/M
20 Mahari Rieves Ypsilanti MI 164 14 512 42:21 13:40/M
21 Olivia Rufener Saline MI 321 13 515 42:28 13:42/M
22 Vanessa Horvath Huron OH 11 11 530 42:48 13:48/M
23 Emaline Hicks Ypsilanti MI 327 10 536 42:54 13:50/M
24 Celia Mercado Westland MI 567 6 547 43:15 13:57/M
25 Alivia Daugherty Taylor MI 1431 9 561 43:55 14:10/M
26 Durfee Sofa Flat Rock MI 1461 7 563 43:57 14:11/M
27 Katelyn Voyles Carleton MI 53 9 564 44:01 14:12/M
28 Zoey Wincliate Belleville MI 329 7 586 44:45 14:26/M
29 Ellie Himebauch Maybee MI 98 13 610 46:12 14:54/M
30 Emilia Clyma Macomb MI 435 9 612 46:13 14:55/M
31 Leyla Peck Canton MI 598 7 617 46:32 15:01/M
32 Olivia McCluskey Belleville MI 143 8 620 46:38 15:03/M
33 Meghan Robinson Belleville MI 271 8 621 46:39 15:03/M
34 Annabelle Mathena Southgate MI 317 10 671 49:55 16:06/M
35 Josephine Burks Lincoln Park MI 81 9 706 52:15 16:51/M
36 Sophia Young Canton MI 58 9 733 54:43 17:39/M
37 Maya Engholm Ypsilanti MI 470 9 769 57:00 18:23/M
38 Taylor Helton Belleville MI 331 6 772 57:06 18:25/M
39 Claire Engholm Ypsilanti MI 468 10 773 57:07 18:25/M
Top


Male 14 and Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christian Koszka-Lombardo Dundee MI 533 10 19 22:49 7:22/M
2 Matthew Patton Belleville MI 1404 14 21 22:55 7:24/M
3 Khamphayvanh Rasavong Ypsilanti MI 606 14 30 23:59 7:44/M
4 Matthew Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills M 1375 14 31 24:02 7:45/M
5 Austin Barnett Roseville MI 364 10 36 24:15 7:49/M
6 Ethan Duhl Dearborn MI 464 9 46 24:57 8:03/M
7 Caleb Meehan Ann Arbor MI 186 13 48 25:08 8:06/M
8 Caiden Siggett Belleville MI 636 9 51 25:10 8:07/M
9 George Debucce Rochester Hills MI 24 11 52 25:14 8:08/M
10 Willem Bell Carleton MI 1336 12 61 25:49 8:20/M
11 Caden Ehgotz Belleville MI 337 9 86 27:06 8:45/M
12 Noah Wisniewski Jackson MI 689 10 87 27:12 8:46/M
13 Austin Conley Belleville MI 139 11 88 27:12 8:46/M
14 George Barbu Manchester MI 133 14 142 29:36 9:33/M
15 Cameron McCasey Belleville MI 256 7 161 30:06 9:43/M
16 Zachary Robinson Belleville MI 272 11 165 30:11 9:44/M
17 Parker Mathena Southgate MI 316 13 177 30:42 9:54/M
18 Nate Mastroleo Brentwood TN 277 10 183 30:57 9:59/M
19 Brody Weimer Carleton MI 50 11 230 32:30 10:29/M
20 Kyle Siggett Belleville MI 637 6 273 33:43 10:53/M
21 Alex McIntyre Livonia, Mi MI 340 8 300 34:21 11:05/M
22 Sean Peck Canton MI 599 9 301 34:21 11:05/M
23 Zachary Foster New Boston MI 484 12 319 34:57 11:16/M
24 Cody Wikaryasz Belleville MI 1351 10 326 35:14 11:22/M
25 Parker Buszka Farmington Hills M 192 12 351 36:09 11:40/M
26 Aaron Helton Belleville MI 332 9 355 36:18 11:43/M
27 Matthew Utter Royal Oak MI 662 10 377 36:59 11:56/M
28 James Hagerman Ypsilanti MI 1402 11 414 38:12 12:19/M
29 Luke Harrington Belleville MI 257 6 432 39:02 12:35/M
30 Preston Buszka Farmington Hills M 193 14 477 40:17 13:00/M
31 Andrew Crawford Belleville MI 238 13 535 42:51 13:49/M
32 Benjamin Crawford Belleville MI 237 11 541 42:57 13:51/M
33 Miguel Mercado Westland MI 569 6 546 43:13 13:56/M
34 Adam Peck Canton MI 595 11 555 43:37 14:04/M
35 Nathan Voyles Carleton MI 54 11 568 44:06 14:14/M
36 Will Ziecina Macomb MI 1302 8 602 45:42 14:45/M
37 Anthony Paquette Southgate MI 41 14 683 50:51 16:24/M
38 Lucas Campbell Belleville MI 429 13 708 52:20 16:53/M
39 Cheo Mercado Westland MI 568 4 714 52:35 16:58/M
40 Brandon Elka Willis MI 78 12 739 54:55 17:43/M
41 Riley Kuczynski Wayne MI 107 11 788 59:33 19:13/M
42 Zane Parker Belleville MI 1318 10 793 1:00:35 19:33/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mae Martin Belleville MI 1411 18 50 25:09 8:07/M
2 Emily Constance Canton MI 441 15 73 26:29 8:33/M
3 Emily Walter Potterville MI 667 16 95 27:34 8:54/M
4 Brooke Maxson Canton MI 1417 15 128 29:11 9:25/M
5 Kristen Brown Saline MI 1392 17 160 30:04 9:42/M
6 Jewel Hohman Grand Blanc MI 506 19 187 31:02 10:01/M
7 Haley Carter Flat Rock MI 268 19 219 32:00 10:19/M
8 Lindsey Cavene Whitmore Lake MI 126 16 227 32:28 10:28/M
9 Lydia Cotner Ypsilanti MI 131 17 232 32:32 10:30/M
10 Kirstin Cunningham Canton MI 130 16 268 33:40 10:52/M
11 Bernadette Pope Ypsilanti MI 127 17 315 34:50 11:14/M
12 Jasmine Davidson Goshen MI 454 17 317 34:54 11:15/M
13 Jaysa Wegrzyn Belleville MI 1415 16 323 35:09 11:20/M
14 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 195 18 340 35:42 11:31/M
15 Caleigh Banaby Howell MI 135 16 472 40:07 12:56/M
16 Sarah Caloia Livonia MI 87 17 509 42:06 13:35/M
17 Gianna Modock Harrison Twp MI 573 16 649 48:23 15:36/M
18 Alli Putz Canton MI 184 17 661 49:19 15:55/M
19 Kelly Kitz Canton MI 185 16 662 49:20 15:55/M
20 Rosie Vanalsburg Ann Arbor MI 129 16 703 52:09 16:49/M
21 Madisyn Carr Wixom MI 430 15 787 59:33 19:13/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 224 15 3 18:32 5:59/M
2 Jacob White Northville MI 243 17 4 19:30 6:17/M
3 Nicholas Peck-Dimitt Northville MI 244 17 5 19:47 6:23/M
4 Jarred Crull Brownstown MI 1432 15 7 20:25 6:35/M
5 Dartagan Fancher Belleville MI 260 15 23 23:32 7:35/M
6 Marc Anthony Davis Ann Arbor MI 128 17 29 23:57 7:44/M
7 Hunter Goodman Ypsilanti MI 1311 16 34 24:11 7:48/M
8 Ethan Butcher Birmingham MI 422 16 41 24:39 7:57/M
9 Kaleb Diana Warren MI 458 17 94 27:29 8:52/M
10 Kyle Russell Canton MI 1418 15 117 28:41 9:15/M
11 David Cebula Belleville MI 1350 16 162 30:07 9:43/M
12 Andrew Fischer-Gasbutt Ann Arbor MI 1412 15 166 30:16 9:46/M
13 Justin Davidson Goshen MI 455 15 193 31:21 10:07/M
14 Nick Barnett Belleville MI 1424 16 252 33:09 10:42/M
15 Jesse Reed Ypsilanti MI 134 17 324 35:12 11:21/M
16 John Laidler Redford MI 249 18 478 40:19 13:00/M
17 Zachary Crawford Belleville MI 239 15 523 42:42 13:46/M
18 Darren Hunter Willis MI 199 15 635 47:59 15:29/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 613 24 49 25:08 8:06/M
2 Callie Osborne Milan MI 319 20 72 26:28 8:32/M
3 Robyn Davis Canton MI 205 21 111 28:23 9:09/M
4 Marisa Cassel Flat Rock MI 60 20 127 29:07 9:24/M
5 Michelle Walter Chelsea MI 668 24 144 29:37 9:33/M
6 Amanda Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 174 24 156 30:00 9:41/M
7 Miranda Sperry Royal Oak MI 642 24 169 30:26 9:49/M
8 Jordan Daniels Livonia MI 196 23 238 32:49 10:35/M
9 Keegan Kramer Canton MI 345 23 248 32:58 10:38/M
10 Rachel Ames Riverview MI 385 24 287 34:01 10:58/M
11 Amanda Zavitz Romulus MI 697 24 309 34:37 11:10/M
12 Sarah Buttignoli Carleton MI 5 20 336 35:33 11:28/M
13 Lizbeth Ramos Taylor MI 1457 23 346 35:54 11:35/M
14 Chelsey Mousouleas Trenton MI 577 24 418 38:23 12:23/M
15 Kimberlie Yuhas Trenton MI 1471 23 420 38:25 12:24/M
16 Iemima Pitian Belleville MI 1330 22 437 39:18 12:41/M
17 Kayla Bridges Canton MI 413 21 455 39:39 12:47/M
18 Sarah Martin Allen Park MI 55 24 475 40:15 12:59/M
19 Crystal Poet Romulus MI 348 21 533 42:50 13:49/M
20 Miranda MacKew Clinton Twp. MI 551 23 572 44:08 14:14/M
21 Rebeka Beresford Inkster MI 394 22 574 44:18 14:17/M
22 Shelby Harris Canton MI 501 21 579 44:27 14:20/M
23 Lauren Riley Manchester MI 89 20 591 45:04 14:32/M
24 Lindsey Dauby Troy MI 453 23 637 48:06 15:31/M
25 Lindsey Guy Petersburg MI 500 23 704 52:10 16:50/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Moore Belleville MI 1437 22 10 20:43 6:41/M
2 Justin Leek Ypsilanti MI 544 20 45 24:55 8:02/M
3 Justin Armstrong Belleville MI 1354 22 55 25:28 8:13/M
4 Jeremy Parrinello Belleville MI 1445 20 75 26:40 8:36/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Britney Vizachero Allen Park MI 1391 25 62 25:55 8:22/M
2 Alexandra Ziolkowski Clinton Township M 1304 28 82 26:58 8:42/M
3 Angela Lasek Troy MI 542 29 84 27:01 8:43/M
4 Kristi Ramiez Ypsilanti MI 1450 29 103 28:03 9:03/M
5 Tracy McCormick Rockwood MI 559 28 115 28:37 9:14/M
6 Kathryn Hitt Livonia MI 1002 25 131 29:15 9:26/M
7 Samantha Johnson Chicago IL 521 27 149 29:48 9:37/M
8 Stephanie Parker Belleville MI 590 25 163 30:08 9:43/M
9 Katheleen Balaze Ferndale MI 389 25 170 30:29 9:50/M
10 Julie Parr Southgate MI 591 29 171 30:32 9:51/M
11 Jennifer Anderson Canton MI 1323 27 178 30:47 9:56/M
12 Melissa Young Allen Park MI 66 28 220 32:01 10:20/M
13 Chelsea Joseph Belleville MI 108 26 224 32:16 10:25/M
14 Emily Osborne Milan MI 320 27 231 32:31 10:29/M
15 Kayla Samolewski Whitmore Lake MI 622 27 234 32:41 10:33/M
16 Kristen Bozynowski South Lyon MI 1390 27 241 32:52 10:36/M
17 Antigone Akers Auburn Hills MI 381 26 251 33:08 10:41/M
18 Carrie Bennis Royal Oak MI 373 25 262 33:32 10:49/M
19 Erica Schuetz Plymouth MI 625 25 267 33:39 10:51/M
20 Daria Zadrozny Hamtramck MI 1419 29 271 33:40 10:52/M
21 Stephanie Szymanski Royal Oak MI 654 26 282 33:54 10:56/M
22 Karlee Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 538 25 284 33:57 10:57/M
23 Sara Buffa Belleville MI 419 29 288 34:01 10:58/M
24 Katelyn Haley Ypsilanti MI 103 27 293 34:10 11:01/M
25 Allyson Winkle Belleville MI 1365 25 372 36:55 11:55/M
26 Sarah Bologna Belleville MI 1363 28 373 36:55 11:55/M
27 Kim Dahn Belleville MI 158 27 375 36:56 11:55/M
28 Lacey Polderdyke Canton MI 25 28 382 37:10 11:59/M
29 Kaitlin Pounders Canton MI 263 26 383 37:13 12:00/M
30 Bethany Voss Garden City MI 666 26 423 38:43 12:29/M
31 Jacquelyn Moskwa Chicago IL 1389 27 438 39:18 12:41/M
32 Katie Mollenkamp Plymouth MI 311 25 439 39:18 12:41/M
33 Ella Dolan Ypsilanti MI 461 26 447 39:27 12:44/M
34 Kristin Pinter Belleville MI 167 29 451 39:36 12:46/M
35 Lindsey Lombardo Dundee MI 549 27 458 39:43 12:49/M
36 Brandy Murray Dearborn MI 56 28 474 40:15 12:59/M
37 Alexis Kone Detroit MI 532 29 507 41:58 13:32/M
38 Cristina Laslo Dearborn Hts MI 543 27 517 42:28 13:42/M
39 Nicole Ing Belleville MI 515 29 534 42:50 13:49/M
40 Melissa Morey Royal Oak MI 575 26 559 43:44 14:06/M
41 Becky Curtis Leipsic OH 450 27 587 44:56 14:30/M
42 Sara Landschoot Westland MI 252 28 595 45:19 14:37/M
43 Angela Alexander Clinton Township M 1369 28 596 45:26 14:39/M
44 Tonya Gore Lincoln Park MI 498 29 640 48:11 15:33/M
45 Lorna Lauth Garden City MI 138 27 644 48:15 15:34/M
46 Holly Smallwood Belleville MI 145 27 647 48:17 15:35/M
47 Kathryn Preiss Dearborn MI 62 27 719 52:59 17:05/M
48 Stephanie Skender Dearborn Heights M 380 29 762 56:05 18:05/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trevor Terpstra Belleville MI 1442 29 25 23:44 7:39/M
2 Michael Bargerstock Farmington MI 19 25 33 24:09 7:47/M
3 Patrick Brown Grosse Pointe Farms 1464 28 39 24:29 7:54/M
4 Nicholas Devos Belleville MI 109 28 91 27:27 8:51/M
5 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 1340 27 123 28:52 9:19/M
6 Chris Gray Belleville MI 499 25 164 30:09 9:44/M
7 Tony Pounders Canton MI 262 27 198 31:28 10:09/M
8 Kyle Neesam Canton MI 1324 28 242 32:52 10:36/M
9 Ken Dahn Belleville MI 157 29 376 36:56 11:55/M
10 Joel Smith Canton MI 1331 28 378 37:00 11:56/M
11 Brian Lent Plymough MI 312 27 440 39:20 12:41/M
12 Dj Bridges Canton MI 412 28 473 40:11 12:58/M
13 Jerry Fluellen Farmington Hills M 481 29 615 46:31 15:00/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dena Calhoun Brownstown MI 427 31 26 23:47 7:40/M
2 Sheila Honeycutt Westland MI 298 31 40 24:32 7:55/M
3 Kristyn Gierak Livonia MI 492 30 47 25:01 8:04/M
4 Catalina Cespedes Lodi CA 302 30 85 27:05 8:44/M
5 Amanda Siggett Belleville MI 635 33 93 27:28 8:52/M
6 Julie Boland Ann Arbor MI 163 32 99 27:57 9:01/M
7 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 1454 30 100 27:58 9:01/M
8 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 440 33 101 28:00 9:02/M
9 Nesreen Rizui Novi MI 1451 34 153 29:55 9:39/M
10 Melissa Lachappelle Plymouth MI 540 30 157 30:01 9:41/M
11 Anne Marie Fano Royal Oak MI 361 31 175 30:39 9:53/M
12 Denise Fair Novi MI 474 32 185 30:58 9:59/M
13 Mary Sharp Romulus MI 1348 34 199 31:28 10:09/M
14 Julie Geromette Clarkston MI 351 31 213 31:50 10:16/M
15 Sara Kenyon Westland MI 324 34 228 32:29 10:29/M
16 Diana Kropodra Canton MI 325 33 229 32:29 10:29/M
17 Nicole Grube Romulus MI 358 34 233 32:38 10:32/M
18 Elizabeth McCormick Belleville MI 557 32 240 32:51 10:36/M
19 Kristin Coe Canton MI 1310 33 247 32:57 10:38/M
20 Kaisha Murphy Saline MI 1328 30 257 33:17 10:44/M
21 Karolina Wierzbicka Waterford MI 359 32 266 33:38 10:51/M
22 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 477 31 289 34:02 10:59/M
23 Adrienne Ivan Pinckney MI 291 34 291 34:07 11:00/M
24 Kellie McInchak Dexter MI 102 34 292 34:09 11:01/M
25 Jessica McAtee Livonia MI 1345 32 294 34:10 11:01/M
26 Stacey Horne Canton MI 1342 32 296 34:11 11:02/M
27 Sandra Whitfield Detroit MI 1468 31 298 34:19 11:04/M
28 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 1434 30 305 34:28 11:07/M
29 Gina Watkins Grosse Ile MI 671 32 339 35:41 11:31/M
30 Diane Gomez Belleville MI 1335 30 359 36:25 11:45/M
31 Amanda Weaver Birmingham MI 672 30 360 36:26 11:45/M
32 Alicia Baron Southgate MI 1312 31 362 36:30 11:46/M
33 Robyn Williams Detroit MI 682 33 379 37:02 11:57/M
34 Kelly Krzesowiak Dearborn MI 535 30 384 37:14 12:01/M
35 Amy Zeig Wyandotte MI 698 34 388 37:29 12:05/M
36 Kelli Helppie Livonia MI 503 34 389 37:30 12:06/M
37 Arien Weber Ypsilanti MI 299 34 390 37:30 12:06/M
38 Sarah Escutia Warren MI 1469 30 398 37:40 12:09/M
39 Dana Elger Saline MI 218 31 402 37:41 12:09/M
40 Krista Gilmore Farmington Hills M 493 31 422 38:41 12:29/M
41 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 475 30 424 38:43 12:29/M
42 Renee Bondy Taylor MI 403 32 441 39:22 12:42/M
43 Sheena Bruton Belleville MI 417 30 443 39:25 12:43/M
44 Stacey Kupser Wyandotte MI 536 32 445 39:26 12:43/M
45 Candice Betrosian Taylor MI 398 32 446 39:26 12:43/M
46 Tricia Devries Commerce Township 1444 31 452 39:37 12:47/M
47 Stephanie Decumen Warren MI 353 34 467 39:58 12:54/M
48 Amber Ray Belleville MI 607 31 469 40:05 12:56/M
49 Jessica Brenton Lincoln Park MI 410 32 489 40:57 13:13/M
50 Carrie Brown Ypsilanti MI 1409 30 500 41:35 13:25/M
51 Charlene Harrington Belleville MI 258 34 521 42:36 13:45/M
52 Rachel Loftus Canton MI 207 30 522 42:37 13:45/M
53 Brahmlin Sethi Ann Arbor MI 1307 34 529 42:48 13:48/M
54 Julie Adams Westland MI 350 33 531 42:49 13:49/M
55 Joslyn Deloach Southfield MI 456 33 558 43:44 14:06/M
56 Amanda Durfee Flat Rock MI 1460 32 565 44:01 14:12/M
57 Erin Middel Canton MI 147 32 581 44:27 14:20/M
58 Melissa Wincliate Belleville MI 330 31 585 44:44 14:26/M
59 Jennifer Fritz Garden City MI 159 34 592 45:09 14:34/M
60 Krystal Caldwell South Lyon MI 426 32 604 45:46 14:46/M
61 Rene Williams Auburn Hills MI 681 34 608 46:06 14:52/M
62 Lisa Lepage Allen Park MI 64 34 646 48:17 15:35/M
63 Rebecca Loftus Westland MI 208 33 653 48:51 15:45/M
64 Allison Aurelia Northville MI 387 30 660 49:18 15:54/M
65 Melissa Kruk Dearborn MI 534 31 665 49:47 16:04/M
66 Jaime Elgas Belleville MI 1370 32 666 49:47 16:04/M
67 Sarah Przybylski Erie MI 604 32 705 52:11 16:50/M
68 Kate Mercado Westland MI 565 31 713 52:35 16:58/M
69 Amy Roose Westland MI 615 31 729 54:24 17:33/M
70 Cassie Thompson Dexter MI 658 31 756 55:52 18:01/M
71 Lindsey Schmidt Flat Rock MI 1397 32 776 57:14 18:28/M
72 Jennifer Isaac Ypsilanti MI 84 32 795 1:00:56 19:39/M
73 Megan Carver Ann Arbor MI 431 32 797 1:00:56 19:39/M
74 Marina Schaefer Dearborn MI 189 30 800 1:02:42 20:14/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawn Tydlaska Ann Arbor MI 661 34 2 18:24 5:56/M
2 Nick Green Ypsilanti MI 1334 33 9 20:40 6:40/M
3 William Besson Canton MI 1455 34 13 21:18 6:52/M
4 Mark Warner Ypsilanti MI 1346 34 15 21:38 6:59/M
5 Masaki Nohara Ann Arbor MI 580 33 43 24:47 8:00/M
6 Patrick Foley Chicago IL 482 33 44 24:54 8:02/M
7 Terry Poirier South Lyon MI 603 34 97 27:46 8:57/M
8 Ryan McCormick Belleville MI 558 32 112 28:36 9:14/M
9 Kevin Boyll Livonia MI 1355 33 133 29:20 9:28/M
10 Michael Pinkowski Dearborn Heights M 1398 31 134 29:23 9:29/M
11 Kenneth Ing Belleville MI 514 31 135 29:28 9:30/M
12 Andrew Carrico Belleville MI 1317 34 138 29:30 9:31/M
13 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 416 33 143 29:37 9:33/M
14 Jeffrey Arevalo Farmington Hills M 362 32 176 30:40 9:54/M
15 Kevin Savel Trenton MI 623 32 235 32:42 10:33/M
16 Carl Siggett Jr. Belleville MI 638 33 275 33:43 10:53/M
17 Robert Young Wyandotte MI 1436 33 306 34:28 11:07/M
18 Anthony Truman Canton MI 105 33 318 34:56 11:16/M
19 Bryan Sturdy Canton MI 148 34 386 37:18 12:02/M
20 Kevin Weber Ypsilanti MI 300 33 391 37:30 12:06/M
21 Joe Elger Saline MI 217 33 403 37:41 12:09/M
22 Matthew Grube Romulus MI 357 34 569 44:07 14:14/M
23 Satoshi Nishioka Ann Arbor MI 579 34 630 47:26 15:18/M
24 Matt Lepage Allen Park MI 65 33 645 48:16 15:34/M
25 David Roose Westland MI 616 31 730 54:24 17:33/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MI 119 37 37 24:17 7:50/M
2 Christina Volk Belleville MI 665 38 63 25:55 8:22/M
3 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 646 36 80 26:51 8:40/M
4 Kelly Poirier South Lyon MI 602 39 89 27:25 8:51/M
5 Jen Rupnow Belleville MI 1362 37 90 27:27 8:51/M
6 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 1396 36 105 28:05 9:04/M
7 Danielle Trythall Carleton MI 1395 35 113 28:36 9:14/M
8 Heather Blosser Flat Rock MI 400 37 116 28:39 9:15/M
9 Elizabeth Zimmerman Plymouth MI 136 35 124 28:55 9:20/M
10 Leslie Keilen Lansing MI 529 37 140 29:34 9:32/M
11 Keri Farrington Belleville MI 117 36 172 30:33 9:51/M
12 Tamara McArthur Redford MI 555 35 173 30:36 9:52/M
13 Nicole Porter Ypsilanti MI 48 36 181 30:53 9:58/M
14 Jennifer Latcha Howell MI 323 36 189 31:05 10:02/M
15 Kimberley Witten Canton MI 690 38 197 31:26 10:08/M
16 Jamie Mulvenna Belleville MI 578 38 200 31:28 10:09/M
17 Rosina Kubany Westland MI 379 35 205 31:31 10:10/M
18 Sarah Romero Canton MI 69 37 208 31:42 10:14/M
19 Rachel Diehl South Lyon MI 1462 35 209 31:42 10:14/M
20 Lisa Odonnell Ypsilanti MI 582 37 211 31:48 10:15/M
21 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 617 35 212 31:50 10:16/M
22 Erin Deo-Perez Saline MI 1327 38 218 31:59 10:19/M
23 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 421 39 243 32:52 10:36/M
24 Stephanie Renaud Southgate MI 612 35 254 33:13 10:43/M
25 Amber Byers Ypsilanti MI 424 35 260 33:25 10:47/M
26 Dene Passeggiato Canton MI 593 39 263 33:33 10:49/M
27 Melanie Herrick Belleville MI 338 35 272 33:42 10:52/M
28 Lindsay Warren Royal Oak MI 371 38 279 33:50 10:55/M
29 Leyda Su Mount Pleasant MI 653 36 285 33:59 10:58/M
30 Lindsay Collis Redford MI 439 39 286 33:59 10:58/M
31 Georgiana Reeder Garden City MI 282 36 290 34:06 11:00/M
32 Nicole Curry Allen Park MI 449 38 321 35:03 11:18/M
33 Jamie Wikaryasz Belleville MI 678 38 325 35:13 11:22/M
34 Amber Moran Lansing MI 574 37 332 35:24 11:25/M
35 Nimisha Patel Lansing MI 594 37 333 35:24 11:25/M
36 Angela McCluskey Belleville MI 141 35 335 35:31 11:27/M
37 Tamara Jeross Belleville MI 165 39 338 35:39 11:30/M
38 Anissa Noakes Harrison Township 1337 38 341 35:46 11:32/M
39 Candace Mitkovski South Lyon MI 571 36 350 36:08 11:39/M
40 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 10 39 358 36:22 11:44/M
41 Tameka Kelly Redford MI 530 38 361 36:29 11:46/M
42 Jacqueline Williams Dearborn Heights M 683 36 366 36:41 11:50/M
43 Alison Olszewski Ypsilanti MI 586 35 368 36:43 11:51/M
44 Jennifer West Woodhaven MI 676 39 393 37:34 12:07/M
45 Dawn Cseke Livonia MI 448 37 400 37:40 12:09/M
46 Amanda Ziecina Macomb MI 700 38 401 37:41 12:09/M
47 Michele Colla Royal Oak MI 438 37 407 37:52 12:13/M
48 Jennifer Wiegard Xhelsea MI 334 35 412 38:11 12:19/M
49 Wendie Robbins Ypsilanti MI 1403 35 413 38:12 12:19/M
50 Kate Peach Livonia MI 49 36 430 38:57 12:34/M
51 Merrissa Benford Detroit MI 284 38 436 39:15 12:40/M
52 Jillian Albin Belleville MI 382 37 442 39:23 12:42/M
53 Richana Gaskin Ypsilanti MI 310 39 459 39:43 12:49/M
54 Rebecca Byrne Westland MI 270 35 466 39:57 12:53/M
55 Andra Modock Harrison Twp MI 572 38 479 40:20 13:01/M
56 Nicole McIntyre Wyandotte MI 1440 37 480 40:36 13:06/M
57 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 1321 39 490 40:57 13:13/M
58 Amber Darnell New Boston MI 451 38 493 41:19 13:20/M
59 Karyn MacHeca Grand Blanc MI 286 38 494 41:21 13:20/M
60 Stephnie Kowalski Belleville MI 297 39 501 41:41 13:27/M
61 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 694 39 503 41:50 13:30/M
62 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 21 38 513 42:26 13:41/M
63 Jennifer Ferrer Ann Arbor MI 480 39 524 42:43 13:47/M
64 Laura Griffith Allen Park MI 67 36 525 42:44 13:47/M
65 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 1410 36 548 43:21 13:59/M
66 Amanda Kavanagh Emmett MI 1373 35 549 43:24 14:00/M
67 Makeia Collier Garden City MI 73 39 550 43:25 14:00/M
68 Maggie McCasey Belleville MI 255 37 556 43:42 14:06/M
69 April Aguirre Taylor MI 1428 36 567 44:04 14:13/M
70 Kimberly Voyles Carleton MI 52 36 571 44:08 14:14/M
71 Rebekah McCoy Lambertville MI 561 36 613 46:20 14:57/M
72 Aleasha Peck Canton MI 596 39 616 46:32 15:01/M
73 Melissa Yoas Carleton MI 695 37 619 46:34 15:01/M
74 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 8 35 639 48:11 15:33/M
75 Akiko Taguchi Ann Arbor MI 234 35 658 49:15 15:53/M
76 Kristen Dankert Livonia MI 322 39 667 49:50 16:05/M
77 Jenny Coon Charlotte MI 201 39 669 49:54 16:06/M
78 Melissa Stevenson Fenton MI 649 35 674 50:03 16:09/M
79 Leah Hooker Swartz Creek MI 508 38 675 50:03 16:09/M
80 Geri Sifton Belleville MI 22 38 679 50:13 16:12/M
81 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 495 39 680 50:24 16:15/M
82 Melanie Buhnerkemper Warren MI 420 35 693 51:35 16:38/M
83 Kristie Ligner Canton MI 1406 37 696 51:46 16:42/M
84 Andrea Fitzsimmons Belleville MI 1384 38 711 52:24 16:54/M
85 Ondrea Mikolajczyk Garden City MI 308 36 720 53:01 17:06/M
86 Mandy Irvin Westland MI 306 37 721 53:02 17:06/M
87 Carrie Soffia Farmington Hills M 378 36 740 55:02 17:45/M
88 Lucinda Clos Westland MI 197 37 742 55:08 17:47/M
89 Amy Sherman Romulus MI 630 36 744 55:11 17:48/M
90 Kimberly White Brownstown MI 15 36 748 55:28 17:54/M
91 Jennifer Crossman Trenton MI 16 37 766 56:40 18:17/M
92 Shannon Mathena Southgate MI 314 37 768 56:55 18:22/M
93 Tara Engholm Ypsilanti MI 471 38 771 57:02 18:24/M
94 Vanessa Kuczynski Waynhe MI 106 37 792 1:00:31 19:31/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Ritter Madison Heights MI 1306 39 14 21:20 6:53/M
2 Ryan Darnell Romulus MI 1426 39 17 22:08 7:08/M
3 Chad Barnett Roseville MI 363 39 20 22:52 7:23/M
4 Neal Lepsetz Ferndale MI 1465 36 22 23:19 7:31/M
5 Seth Wescott Ypsilanti MI 675 35 38 24:28 7:54/M
6 Brian Hughes Gibraltar MI 152 38 53 25:15 8:09/M
7 Masoud Mirmomeni East Lansing MI 301 37 58 25:43 8:18/M
8 Shawn Ryan Northville MI 620 37 98 27:55 9:00/M
9 Phillip Wagner Wayne MI 289 37 104 28:05 9:04/M
10 Dale Vanwashenova Canton MI 1352 38 119 28:44 9:16/M
11 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 372 38 129 29:13 9:25/M
12 Sean McCluskey Belleville MI 140 36 190 31:11 10:04/M
13 Chris Herrick Belleville MI 1447 35 261 33:31 10:49/M
14 Matthew Davenport Belleville MI 166 37 297 34:11 11:02/M
15 Michael McElrath Kentwood MI 562 35 349 36:06 11:39/M
16 Ryan Billand Westland MI 288 35 367 36:43 11:51/M
17 Jason Bean Westland MI 392 39 516 42:28 13:42/M
18 Mathew Olivares Canton MI 123 35 544 43:04 13:54/M
19 Michael Middel Canton MI 146 36 578 44:26 14:20/M
20 Bill Ziecina Macomb MI 1301 39 603 45:43 14:45/M
21 Thomas Kasper Livonia MI 526 36 659 49:17 15:54/M
22 Jun Taguchi Ann Arbor MI 233 39 663 49:22 15:55/M
23 Jason Engholm Ypsilanti MI 469 38 770 57:00 18:23/M
24 Frank Mikolajczyk Garden City MI 307 36 783 57:52 18:40/M
25 Chad Irvin Westland MI 305 39 784 57:53 18:40/M
26 Matthew Streicker Taylor MI 85 35 796 1:00:56 19:39/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Hawley Ann Arbor MI 502 44 42 24:41 7:58/M
2 Heather Moore Belleville MI 1367 40 66 26:19 8:29/M
3 Carrie Miller Montrose MI 1344 40 74 26:35 8:35/M
4 Anna Shafto Commerce MI 628 42 76 26:43 8:37/M
5 Meoshia Smithboyn 1466 44 79 26:49 8:39/M
6 Melanie Dusseau Toledo OH 1368 42 108 28:14 9:06/M
7 Teresa Duhl Dearborn MI 465 40 137 29:29 9:31/M
8 Danielle Salanki New Boston MI 245 44 141 29:35 9:33/M
9 Jeanne Feldpausch Carleton MI 95 42 148 29:46 9:36/M
10 Lynn Cassar Canton MI 432 43 151 29:48 9:37/M
11 Kathy Llamas Canton MI 279 42 167 30:22 9:48/M
12 Christy Aunins Ann Arbor MI 154 41 168 30:22 9:48/M
13 Lori Burks Lincoln Park MI 82 40 202 31:30 10:10/M
14 Catherine Chulis-Buwa Dearborn MI 46 40 203 31:31 10:10/M
15 Robyn Mastroleo Brentwood TN 278 42 217 31:56 10:18/M
16 Kimberly Robinson Belleville MI 273 44 221 32:02 10:20/M
17 Trisha Clawson Northville MI 261 44 226 32:24 10:27/M
18 Beth Mann Belleville MI 313 43 256 33:16 10:44/M
19 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 679 40 270 33:40 10:52/M
20 Shannon Weimer Carleton MI 51 41 280 33:52 10:55/M
21 Miranda Gagatsis Canton MI 489 41 313 34:43 11:12/M
22 Amy McIntyre Livonia, Mi MI 341 41 314 34:43 11:12/M
23 Elizabeth Fancher Belleville MI 259 44 322 35:07 11:20/M
24 Nicole Ford Howell MI 483 40 337 35:37 11:29/M
25 Michelle Bell Carleton MI 96 41 342 35:48 11:33/M
26 Angela Mayer San Diego CA 554 42 352 36:10 11:40/M
27 Wendi Southwick Canton MI 83 44 357 36:21 11:44/M
28 Patricia Williams Willis MI 250 42 370 36:44 11:51/M
29 Dawn-Alita Hernandez Dundee MI 13 44 371 36:49 11:53/M
30 Christine Croskey Livonia MI 6 42 374 36:56 11:55/M
31 Pam Roehl Belleville MI 614 44 385 37:15 12:01/M
32 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 388 41 394 37:36 12:08/M
33 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 527 41 396 37:39 12:09/M
34 Amy Sieniarecki Brownstown MI 304 41 415 38:12 12:19/M
35 Dawn Wisniewski Jackson MI 687 40 444 39:26 12:43/M
36 Polly Hoover Goshen MI 509 41 449 39:35 12:46/M
37 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 664 44 453 39:37 12:47/M
38 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 408 42 454 39:39 12:47/M
39 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 445 41 457 39:42 12:48/M
40 Eli Zemper Belleville MI 111 44 461 39:50 12:51/M
41 Kris Robinson Warren MI 352 41 465 39:57 12:53/M
42 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 182 43 485 40:50 13:10/M
43 Amy Brown Grass Lake MI 415 40 495 41:22 13:21/M
44 Tammie Whitmore Hartland MI 215 40 497 41:26 13:22/M
45 Ann Ryan Northville MI 619 40 499 41:33 13:24/M
46 Errica Washington Canton MI 349 44 505 41:52 13:30/M
47 Corissa Bean Westland MI 391 40 514 42:27 13:42/M
48 Toni Johnson Ypsilanti MI 522 44 526 42:45 13:47/M
49 Lynda Hicks Ypsilanti MI 328 43 537 42:54 13:50/M
50 Elke Daugherty Taylor MI 1433 42 566 44:02 14:12/M
51 Jennifer Robison Milan MI 1309 43 573 44:09 14:15/M
52 Elizabeth Clark Belleville MI 280 42 575 44:21 14:18/M
53 Shirley Wright Lansing MI 692 41 577 44:26 14:20/M
54 Jenifer Pettibone Lansing MI 601 44 580 44:27 14:20/M
55 Amy Riley Manchester MI 90 40 590 45:03 14:32/M
56 Mary Jo Reeves Hamtramck MI 611 40 601 45:39 14:44/M
57 Latasha Loyd Lincoln Park MI 1361 42 606 46:03 14:51/M
58 Palapala Archibald West Bloomfield MI 1438 40 614 46:27 14:59/M
59 Kimberly Salyers Clinton Twp MI 621 42 627 47:15 15:15/M
60 Lori Hunter Willis MI 198 42 636 48:02 15:30/M
61 Jennifer McDannel Trenton MI 264 40 641 48:11 15:33/M
62 Taiya Himebauch Maybee MI 99 41 643 48:14 15:34/M
63 Andrea Hughes Belleville MI 513 41 655 48:54 15:46/M
64 Jennifer Osborne Westland MI 587 40 656 48:56 15:47/M
65 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 660 40 657 49:03 15:49/M
66 Felicia Jones Inkster MI 227 43 677 50:07 16:10/M
67 Malissa Paquette Southgate MI 39 42 684 50:51 16:24/M
68 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 151 41 694 51:37 16:39/M
69 Susan Matson Ypsilanti MI 150 41 695 51:37 16:39/M
70 Melissa Jenkins Ypsilanti MI 517 42 697 51:47 16:42/M
71 Karen Smith Romulus MI 23 44 702 52:09 16:49/M
72 Brenda Keele Belleville MI 1405 43 709 52:23 16:54/M
73 Shelly Tandy Ypsilanti MI 1385 44 712 52:25 16:55/M
74 Larina Robbins Novi MI 1388 42 715 52:46 17:01/M
75 Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake MI 1358 44 722 53:10 17:09/M
76 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake MI 1303 43 723 53:10 17:09/M
77 Karen Diem Oak Park MI 460 42 726 54:17 17:31/M
78 Shannon Edwards Belleville MI 467 43 731 54:37 17:37/M
79 Maria Young Canton MI 59 42 737 54:46 17:40/M
80 Heather Ferrell Belleville MI 478 41 752 55:42 17:58/M
81 Rita Burd Livonia MI 190 41 755 55:48 18:00/M
82 Tiffany Helton Belleville MI 336 40 767 56:42 18:17/M
83 Leanne Zella Livonia MI 200 42 778 57:28 18:32/M
84 Sonya Ingle Westland MI 516 41 782 57:48 18:39/M
85 Michelle Kozlowski Milford MI 287 41 803 1:12:11 23:17/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chadd Deo Saline MI 1329 42 8 20:32 6:37/M
2 David Seymour Milford MI 627 42 12 21:06 6:48/M
3 Kenny Dusseau West Grove PA 1360 41 16 21:57 7:05/M
4 Ken Rozenboom Commerce Twp MI 1353 41 32 24:08 7:47/M
5 Patrick Meehan Ann Arbor MI 187 43 57 25:33 8:15/M
6 Terry Feldpausch Carleton MI 94 43 59 25:45 8:18/M
7 Joshua Nehr Waterford MI 1456 40 60 25:49 8:20/M
8 Michael Moore Belleville MI 1366 41 67 26:23 8:31/M
9 Mark Wilson Milford MI 685 44 71 26:27 8:32/M
10 Bruce Wolff Livonia MI 1341 42 78 26:48 8:39/M
11 William Farrington Belleville MI 118 41 92 27:28 8:52/M
12 David Slepicka Rockwood MI 639 40 96 27:37 8:55/M
13 Mike Himebauch Maybee MI 97 44 109 28:15 9:07/M
14 Steve Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 223 44 130 29:13 9:25/M
15 Eric Berry Detroit MI 397 43 132 29:17 9:27/M
16 Benjamin McIntyre Taylor MI 1441 40 180 30:52 9:57/M
17 Rich Tracey Belleville MI 659 44 192 31:18 10:06/M
18 Eric Luke Belleville MI 42 44 206 31:37 10:12/M
19 John Rose Ypsilanti MI 1386 44 214 31:52 10:17/M
20 Bob Steel Coldwater MI 644 40 308 34:34 11:09/M
21 David Lanier Canton MI 210 44 310 34:40 11:11/M
22 Eric Carter Flat Rock MI 267 44 328 35:17 11:23/M
23 Floyd Helton Belleville MI 335 44 354 36:16 11:42/M
24 Jay Colla Royal Oak MI 437 43 408 37:52 12:13/M
25 Derek Gentry Canton MI 1470 43 419 38:25 12:24/M
26 Ron Dusseau Warren MI 1413 44 448 39:35 12:46/M
27 John Peck Canton MI 597 42 476 40:16 12:59/M
28 David McInazey Belleville MI 1427 42 483 40:50 13:10/M
29 John Horvath Huron OH 12 44 527 42:46 13:48/M
30 Dennis Pletr MI 344 44 538 42:55 13:51/M
31 Irvin Hayes, Jr Ypsilanti MI 254 44 539 42:56 13:51/M
32 Jason Crawford Belleville MI 240 41 542 42:58 13:52/M
33 Henry Blake Westland MI 247 44 589 44:57 14:30/M
34 John Clyma Warren MI 436 42 611 46:12 14:54/M
35 Mikey Paquette Southgate MI 40 42 682 50:50 16:24/M
36 Arthur Burd Livonia MI 191 40 746 55:19 17:51/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Champagne Garden City MI 235 46 28 23:56 7:43/M
2 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI 531 47 107 28:13 9:06/M
3 Carolyn Mack Canton MI 79 47 110 28:17 9:07/M
4 Jen Hamilton Northville MI 309 45 120 28:46 9:17/M
5 Tina Wilson Milford MI 686 45 121 28:52 9:19/M
6 Annemarie Seymour Milford MI 626 45 122 28:52 9:19/M
7 Amy Carter Flat Rock MI 266 46 139 29:32 9:32/M
8 Vickie Lewis South Lyon MI 7 49 145 29:42 9:35/M
9 Deborah Laidler Redford MI 248 45 204 31:31 10:10/M
10 Rose Ann Reynolds Pinckney MI 34 48 207 31:41 10:13/M
11 Jill Parrinello Clinton MI 1446 46 246 32:55 10:37/M
12 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 194 48 249 33:03 10:40/M
13 Karen Cohen Belleville MI 221 48 250 33:07 10:41/M
14 Susan Gellert Westland MI 229 46 253 33:09 10:42/M
15 Jennifer Kortberg Canton MI 1325 48 258 33:17 10:44/M
16 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 656 48 265 33:36 10:50/M
17 Laurean Butcher Birmingham MI 423 47 276 33:44 10:53/M
18 Kimberly White Livonia MI 1449 46 281 33:53 10:56/M
19 Cathy Boismier Plymouth MI 402 47 295 34:10 11:01/M
20 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 173 46 302 34:22 11:05/M
21 Lori Shaw Canton MI 1349 48 304 34:27 11:07/M
22 Colleen Church Livonia MI 1408 45 311 34:42 11:12/M
23 Lana Acitelli Livonia MI 70 46 316 34:53 11:15/M
24 Valerie Riley Redford MI 283 48 330 35:21 11:24/M
25 Laronda Paden Southfield MI 589 46 331 35:23 11:25/M
26 Amy Esseily Dearborn Heights M 36 46 334 35:31 11:27/M
27 Susan Sarkisian Northville MI 144 48 343 35:49 11:33/M
28 Kim Dybicki Belleville MI 1423 47 347 36:02 11:37/M
29 Jackie Stout Woodhaven MI 651 48 348 36:03 11:38/M
30 Lisa Peers Birmingham MI 365 49 363 36:33 11:47/M
31 Lisa Vanisacker Monroe MI 663 47 364 36:38 11:49/M
32 Melanie Bishop Brighton MI 14 46 369 36:44 11:51/M
33 Nina Goins Monroe MI 494 47 380 37:08 11:59/M
34 Katherine Leonor Ann Arbor MI 546 47 404 37:42 12:10/M
35 Jennifer Parker Belleville MI 1319 46 405 37:43 12:10/M
36 Kelly McWilliams Belleville MI 1356 48 421 38:27 12:24/M
37 Glinda Hawkins Westland MI 1343 45 427 38:55 12:33/M
38 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 88 49 429 38:57 12:34/M
39 Kim Gazel Lincoln Park MI 491 47 435 39:15 12:40/M
40 Teresa Walter Potterville MI 670 48 464 39:55 12:53/M
41 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 518 45 486 40:52 13:11/M
42 Brenda Ball Holland OH 390 46 488 40:53 13:11/M
43 Joy Pasquini Trenton MI 592 45 502 41:42 13:27/M
44 Jennifer Bono Allen Park MI 406 45 506 41:55 13:31/M
45 Alicia Goodman Ypsilanti MI 496 47 508 42:06 13:35/M
46 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 86 45 510 42:10 13:36/M
47 Joyann Smith-Ward Detroit MI 1374 47 511 42:21 13:40/M
48 Carol Osborne Milan MI 318 45 518 42:29 13:42/M
49 Beth Hayes Ypsilanti MI 253 47 540 42:56 13:51/M
50 Julie Mayes Grand Blanc MI 213 45 543 43:01 13:53/M
51 Monica Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 168 49 553 43:29 14:02/M
52 Ametrius Perteet Detroit MI 294 46 557 43:43 14:06/M
53 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 528 45 570 44:08 14:14/M
54 Kristy Blake Westland MI 246 47 588 44:56 14:30/M
55 Renae Coon Port Sanilac MI 443 49 594 45:17 14:36/M
56 Kelly Ozog Canton MI 588 45 599 45:32 14:41/M
57 Sonya Thomas Belleville MI 657 46 605 45:56 14:49/M
58 Jennifer Durocher Clinton Township M 466 48 609 46:07 14:53/M
59 Kim Priest Wyandotte MI 1453 48 618 46:34 15:01/M
60 Terri Brooks Belleville MI 1448 49 622 46:48 15:06/M
61 Lisa Wess Wayne MI 68 46 632 47:49 15:25/M
62 Robin Reiling Canton MI 216 48 651 48:28 15:38/M
63 Tammy Smith Detroit MI 640 46 652 48:34 15:40/M
64 Dani McAdams Charlotte MI 202 48 668 49:54 16:06/M
65 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 1371 49 672 49:55 16:06/M
66 Dana Woods Canton MI 43 47 678 50:07 16:10/M
67 Rosa Wojtylko Monroe MI 691 45 686 50:57 16:26/M
68 Evelyn Stoudamire Ypsilanti MI 35 48 687 51:02 16:28/M
69 Jennifer Jaskot Chelsea MI 179 48 701 52:07 16:49/M
70 Stephanie Mull Belleville MI 1372 49 734 54:44 17:39/M
71 Rita Gordon Belleville MI 497 48 735 54:44 17:39/M
72 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI 18 48 741 55:07 17:47/M
73 Barbara Theeck Belleville MI 293 49 743 55:10 17:48/M
74 Lynne Felker Brownstown MI 180 45 750 55:37 17:56/M
75 Laura Hermann Troy MI 504 49 757 55:53 18:02/M
76 Theresa Pospiech Berkley MI 17 45 758 55:53 18:02/M
77 Deann Hutchins Dearborn MI 30 46 760 56:04 18:05/M
78 Robin Larrair Belleville MI 296 47 765 56:39 18:16/M
79 Dawn Stone Belleville MI 650 45 777 57:23 18:31/M
80 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 3 46 780 57:45 18:38/M
81 Latonya Williams Detroit MI 680 46 781 57:46 18:38/M
82 Jacqueline Rutherford Belleville MI 176 46 785 58:32 18:53/M
83 Angie Babo Ypsilanti MI 75 45 790 59:54 19:19/M
84 Lisa Brothers Belleville MI 1414 46 798 1:01:03 19:42/M
85 Rahilja Hamilton Dearborn MI 188 45 801 1:02:42 20:14/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walt Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills M 1376 47 27 23:56 7:43/M
2 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 1425 46 56 25:29 8:13/M
3 Tom Vannocker Northville MI 171 47 77 26:44 8:37/M
4 Michael Papin Belleville MI 1429 49 106 28:08 9:05/M
5 Michael Bono Allen Park MI 407 45 114 28:37 9:14/M
6 Corey Chandler Romulus MI 433 46 125 28:57 9:20/M
7 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 545 45 150 29:48 9:37/M
8 Ora Cahoon Canton MI 425 48 174 30:37 9:53/M
9 Kevin Robinson Belleville MI 274 48 179 30:48 9:56/M
10 John Hohman Fenton MI 507 49 184 30:58 9:59/M
11 Richard McVey Carleton MI 1443 48 225 32:16 10:25/M
12 John Zain Canton Township MI 696 48 283 33:56 10:57/M
13 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 4 49 353 36:15 11:42/M
14 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 124 48 411 38:09 12:18/M
15 Ken Alexander Ann Arbor MI 383 46 417 38:16 12:21/M
16 John Powell Willis MI 251 45 426 38:53 12:33/M
17 Byron Paisley Romulus MI 219 47 470 40:05 12:56/M
18 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 1439 46 492 41:05 13:15/M
19 Craig Miller Garden City MI 74 48 551 43:25 14:00/M
20 Bill Clark Belleville MI 281 45 576 44:22 14:19/M
21 Thomas Dix Farmington Hills M 368 48 626 46:57 15:09/M
22 Joseph Degrazia Milford MI 209 45 654 48:53 15:46/M
23 Steve Ritchey Grand Blanc MI 1211 49 664 49:45 16:03/M
24 Russ Mathena Southgate MI 315 48 670 49:54 16:06/M
25 Jason Young Canton MI 57 45 732 54:39 17:38/M
26 Leonard Ferrell Belleville MI 479 46 753 55:43 17:58/M
27 Mark Hutchins Dearborn MI 29 48 761 56:04 18:05/M
28 Paul Larrair Belleville MI 295 48 764 56:38 18:16/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Bekker Canton MI 290 52 70 26:26 8:32/M
2 Amy Diehl Saline MI 459 53 155 30:00 9:41/M
3 Carol Morrissey Westland MI 576 51 182 30:55 9:58/M
4 Carolan Okeefe Belleville MI 584 52 188 31:02 10:01/M
5 Cynthia Derousie Belleville MI 457 50 195 31:23 10:07/M
6 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights M 1333 54 201 31:29 10:09/M
7 Wendy Jubach Canton MI 116 52 210 31:44 10:14/M
8 Sandy Neesam Canton MI 1322 54 259 33:24 10:46/M
9 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 570 52 274 33:43 10:53/M
10 Cheryl Butzin Saline MI 1393 51 277 33:46 10:54/M
11 Nikole Steff Howell MI 1407 50 278 33:47 10:54/M
12 Vee Vee Puschell Canton MI 1305 51 303 34:26 11:06/M
13 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 27 51 381 37:09 11:59/M
14 Muriel Burrell Westland MI 1382 51 392 37:31 12:06/M
15 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 1459 53 397 37:39 12:09/M
16 Laurie Drivinski Allen Park MI 1458 51 399 37:40 12:09/M
17 Patti McInchak Belleville MI 101 54 416 38:14 12:20/M
18 Kelly Plaunt Dearborn MI 113 50 456 39:40 12:48/M
19 Michelle Moore 1463 50 460 39:48 12:50/M
20 Ruby Paisley Romulus MI 220 51 471 40:07 12:56/M
21 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 418 54 481 40:40 13:07/M
22 Linda Bridges Canton MI 414 53 528 42:48 13:48/M
23 Teri Mitchell Southfield MI 356 50 552 43:28 14:01/M
24 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 462 54 554 43:31 14:02/M
25 Mary Jo Gray Ann Arbor MI 1377 52 582 44:32 14:22/M
26 Patricia Pelto Westland MI 600 52 600 45:34 14:42/M
27 Karin Riccobono Novi MI 369 53 623 46:52 15:07/M
28 Julie El-Sabeh Livonia MI 1378 53 624 46:52 15:07/M
29 Mary Packard Ann Arbor MI 91 51 633 47:56 15:28/M
30 Ann Luciano Ann Arbor MI 92 53 634 47:56 15:28/M
31 Kimberly Hillery-Bottorf Redford MI 505 52 638 48:10 15:32/M
32 Sandra Siegel Woodhaven MI 633 50 650 48:24 15:37/M
33 Carole Kveen Carleton MI 537 52 673 49:57 16:07/M
34 Sandra Anderson Westland MI 225 52 676 50:06 16:10/M
35 Stephanie Campbell Ann Arbor MI 93 50 685 50:52 16:25/M
36 Dolores Boland Brownstown MI 1422 52 689 51:11 16:31/M
37 Tamara Michael Belleville MI 1401 52 707 52:19 16:53/M
38 Cyndi Preiss Dearborn MI 63 54 717 52:57 17:05/M
39 April Welsing Belleville MI 673 53 718 52:58 17:05/M
40 Colleen Heraty Morenci MI 33 50 725 54:13 17:29/M
41 Starr Hudson Belleville MI 512 52 727 54:17 17:31/M
42 Patricia Elka Willis MI 76 53 738 54:52 17:42/M
43 Kathy Gehly Belleville MI 292 50 745 55:12 17:48/M
44 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 399 53 747 55:23 17:52/M
45 Rebecca Franklin Waterford MI 486 52 759 55:54 18:02/M
46 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 2 53 779 57:44 18:37/M
47 Sandy Elka Willis MI 77 50 791 59:58 19:21/M
48 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 629 53 802 1:03:09 20:22/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Siegel Woodhaven MI 634 51 18 22:12 7:10/M
2 George Brown Livonia MI 181 52 64 26:01 8:24/M
3 Joe Virag Dearborn Heights M 1332 54 65 26:13 8:27/M
4 Dan Harrington Westland MI 9 50 68 26:24 8:31/M
5 Robert Johnson Ypsilanti MI 520 50 223 32:12 10:23/M
6 Gary Fantauzzo New Haven MI 476 50 236 32:46 10:34/M
7 Steven Shipman Canton MI 632 51 255 33:15 10:44/M
8 Denis Bridges Canton MI 411 53 520 42:33 13:44/M
9 Mark Boland Brownstown MI 1421 53 688 51:10 16:30/M
10 Darryl Hudson Belleville MI 511 51 728 54:17 17:31/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 652 56 158 30:02 9:41/M
2 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 648 58 196 31:24 10:08/M
3 Cheryl Parrish Trenton MI 170 56 244 32:52 10:36/M
4 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 110 56 264 33:34 10:50/M
5 Lynne Minish Rochester Hills MI 1467 55 269 33:40 10:52/M
6 Ann Ray Westland MI 608 56 307 34:29 11:07/M
7 Pat Pauleticj Livonia MI 122 55 327 35:17 11:23/M
8 Kelley Benson Ypsilanti MI 120 57 365 36:41 11:50/M
9 Barbara Corn Warren MI 444 57 387 37:19 12:02/M
10 Sandy Darrow Howell MI 452 56 433 39:08 12:37/M
11 Darla Bodenmiller Belleville MI 347 57 482 40:48 13:10/M
12 Kathy Collins Ypsilanti MI 121 59 487 40:53 13:11/M
13 Meredith Teska Trenton MI 1320 59 491 40:59 13:13/M
14 Linda Roy Ypsilanti MI 1326 56 498 41:33 13:24/M
15 Sheri Truman Canton MI 104 56 532 42:49 13:49/M
16 Bonnie Altenburg Allen Park MI 384 59 560 43:48 14:08/M
17 Doreen Johns Flat Rock MI 519 58 584 44:37 14:24/M
18 Mary Anne Harris Canton MI 112 58 598 45:31 14:41/M
19 Lenore Wengert Westland MI 228 56 628 47:21 15:16/M
20 Peggy Evanoff Taylor MI 473 57 648 48:22 15:36/M
21 Debbie Randolph Belleville MI 605 58 691 51:20 16:34/M
22 Karen Kaminski Riverview MI 169 59 692 51:33 16:38/M
23 Pam Fritz Westland MI 161 59 699 51:58 16:46/M
24 Leeann Dobry Westland MI 162 57 700 51:58 16:46/M
25 Alesia Hermosillo Belleville MI 1387 55 736 54:45 17:40/M
26 Wanda Smith Farmington Hills M 354 55 749 55:34 17:55/M
27 Debbie Walker Rochester Hills MI 20 59 794 1:00:54 19:39/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 1308 56 69 26:25 8:31/M
2 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 1379 56 83 27:00 8:43/M
3 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 175 58 102 28:02 9:03/M
4 J D McCoy Sylvania OH 560 56 126 29:06 9:23/M
5 David Cassel Flat Rock MI 61 55 159 30:04 9:42/M
6 Thomas Anderson Westland MI 226 55 406 37:48 12:12/M
7 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 539 56 786 59:24 19:10/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy De Vee Ann Arbor MI 1416 60 344 35:52 11:34/M
2 Kathleen Davis Canton MI 204 63 395 37:37 12:08/M
3 Debby Rowe Wyandotte MI 172 62 462 39:53 12:52/M
4 Marcia Hubbard Ann Arbor MI 510 62 463 39:53 12:52/M
5 Danni Simpson Ypsilanti MI 346 64 484 40:50 13:10/M
6 Valerie Kudla Woodhaven MI 206 61 496 41:25 13:22/M
7 Eileen Parent Belleville MI 38 64 583 44:37 14:24/M
8 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 242 62 629 47:22 15:17/M
9 Kathy Kanable Onsted MI 525 60 681 50:24 16:15/M
10 Amalia Lozano Chedraue Belleville MI 550 60 690 51:18 16:33/M
11 Barbara Shingler Canton MI 28 64 724 53:30 17:15/M
12 Patricia Rodger Romulus MI 178 62 754 55:45 17:59/M
13 Deborah Haynes Ypsilanti MI 231 64 763 56:36 18:15/M
14 Audrey Hutton Waterford MI 355 60 774 57:10 18:26/M
15 Suzanne Christensen Belleville MI 71 60 799 1:02:09 20:03/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary McCleish Ann Arbor MI 1394 64 222 32:07 10:22/M
2 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 339 61 237 32:47 10:35/M
3 Jim Fritz Westland MI 160 62 562 43:56 14:10/M
4 John Sherman Canton MI 149 60 593 45:10 14:34/M
5 Terry Christensen Belleville MI 72 61 789 59:33 19:13/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 699 65 136 29:29 9:31/M
2 Linda Regelin Monroe MI 32 65 410 38:00 12:15/M
3 Ana Lawrence Farmington Hills M 376 66 431 38:58 12:34/M
4 Gloria Gaynor Ypsilanti MI 115 66 519 42:30 13:43/M
5 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 241 68 631 47:29 15:19/M
6 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 523 67 710 52:24 16:54/M
7 Mary Louise Coates Southgate MI 1400 65 751 55:41 17:58/M
8 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 1339 68 775 57:14 18:28/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tj Beatty Ireland MI 393 67 35 24:14 7:49/M
2 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 488 66 239 32:49 10:35/M
3 Manuel Orona Ypsilanti MI 47 68 356 36:18 11:43/M
4 Jeffrey Debandt Troy MI 1338 67 425 38:49 12:31/M
5 Robert Hyde Canton MI 37 67 545 43:06 13:54/M
6 Bryant Haynes Ypsilanti MI 232 65 597 45:30 14:41/M
7 Conrad Welsing Belleville MI 674 68 625 46:53 15:07/M
8 Gary McDannel Southgate MI 265 66 642 48:13 15:33/M
9 Joe Caradonna Allen Park MI 80 67 716 52:47 17:02/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 222 73 345 35:53 11:35/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Lawrence Farmington Hills M 375 71 147 29:45 9:36/M
Top


Female 75 and Over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 447 78 698 51:47 16:42/M
Top


Male 75 and Over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Dugger Howell MI 1381 76 118 28:43 9:16/M