<< Go Back

Kona Run
Date: Jun. 8, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Other distances in this race:
 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Percice Duca Novi MI 4441 0 601 33:08 10:41/M
2 Marina Bebes Northville MI 3150 0 1147 47:34 15:21/M
3 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 4467 0 1307 1:01:20 19:47/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Kroll Plymouth MI 3602 13 15 20:18 6:33/M
2 Tyler Schneider Northville MI 3955 12 19 20:36 6:39/M
3 Ryan Draybuck Northville MI 3330 13 20 20:43 6:41/M
4 Sean McKee Northville MI 3717 10 22 20:50 6:43/M
5 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 4195 13 28 21:13 6:51/M
6 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 4483 12 37 21:47 7:02/M
7 Jacob Levack Canton MI 4457 13 38 21:50 7:03/M
8 Jacob Blackmore Northville MI 3178 14 41 22:05 7:07/M
9 Colin Latta Northville MI 3636 14 43 22:06 7:08/M
10 Nathan Nemens Sterling Heights M 4293 12 50 22:44 7:20/M
11 Alexander Nast Troy MI 3780 14 54 22:48 7:21/M
12 Brendan Woellecke Northville MI 4161 10 59 23:04 7:26/M
13 Nicholas Buettner Northville MI 3210 10 76 23:48 7:41/M
14 Owen Marshall Northville MI 3690 13 86 24:08 7:47/M
15 Dante Silva Northville MI 4417 12 98 24:25 7:53/M
16 Sam Stevens Northville MI 4018 13 111 25:17 8:09/M
17 Finian Laverty Dexter MI 3638 12 120 25:30 8:14/M
18 Alec Teodori Canton MI 4456 13 157 26:23 8:31/M
19 Nolan Teodori Canton MI 4455 13 159 26:24 8:31/M
20 Christian Oglesby Northville MI 3807 9 160 26:24 8:31/M
21 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 4221 12 179 26:46 8:38/M
22 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 4150 14 188 27:03 8:44/M
23 Jacob Danes Northville MI 3307 12 197 27:12 8:46/M
24 Nick Vanderveen Canton MI 4340 13 202 27:18 8:48/M
25 Vincent Hill Plymouth MI 3495 11 204 27:21 8:49/M
26 Joey Minnella Macomb MI 4290 14 223 27:45 8:57/M
27 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 3348 12 231 28:01 9:02/M
28 Main Fakoury Livonia MI 3561 14 255 28:23 9:09/M
29 Jack Davis Northville MI 3314 8 264 28:34 9:13/M
30 Matt Morrell Northville MI 3765 11 269 28:38 9:14/M
31 Ryan Elliott Brighton MI 4244 10 288 28:57 9:20/M
32 Jake Stonier Oxford MI 4029 11 295 29:03 9:22/M
33 Nathan Czarnota Northville MI 4231 14 296 29:04 9:23/M
34 Aidan Dimitriou Northville MI 4480 10 301 29:08 9:24/M
35 Nathan Hayes Northville MI 3476 10 303 29:14 9:26/M
36 Kevin Dinser Fenton MI 4377 11 305 29:16 9:26/M
37 Cole Robbins Brownstown MI 3898 13 306 29:17 9:27/M
38 Christian Martin Northville MI 3693 12 315 29:24 9:29/M
39 Christian Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woo 4189 11 332 29:38 9:34/M
40 Liam Hall Plymouth MI 3460 13 334 29:38 9:34/M
41 Cole Shires Novi MI 3975 8 414 30:47 9:56/M
42 Will Jewell Canton MI 3530 10 434 31:05 10:02/M
43 Eric Lipsky West Bloomfield MI 4401 12 442 31:17 10:05/M
44 Sebastian Vanadia Waterford MI 4101 9 454 31:27 10:09/M
45 Logan Maynard Northville MI 3708 7 500 32:05 10:21/M
46 Callen Handyside Northville MI 3464 7 506 32:07 10:22/M
47 Jerrmy Valencia South Lyon MI 4527 12 517 32:16 10:25/M
48 Ben Goldstein Farmington Hills M 3426 11 524 32:20 10:26/M
49 Lucas Kuzak Pleasant Ridge MI 3614 14 534 32:28 10:28/M
50 Zachary Howes Northville MI 4390 9 607 33:14 10:43/M
51 Grant Wright West Bloomfield MI 4169 9 629 33:34 10:50/M
52 Joseph Sharrak Milford MI 4322 9 635 33:37 10:51/M
53 Gavin Galka Sylvan Lake MI 3400 9 636 33:39 10:51/M
54 Grant Lindsay Harper Woods MI 3650 10 652 33:52 10:55/M
55 Brenden Shoemake Northville MI 4446 10 664 34:04 10:59/M
56 Alex Dimitriou Northville MI 4479 12 674 34:19 11:04/M
57 Joe Sepanik Northville MI 4521 6 750 35:41 11:31/M
58 Cameron Fraser Linden MI 3388 14 753 35:42 11:31/M
59 Charlie Green Pleasant Ridge MI 3438 8 780 35:51 11:34/M
60 Adam Chisholm Oxford MI 3247 11 822 36:48 11:52/M
61 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 3833 12 858 37:27 12:05/M
62 Saajan Kihani Northville MI 3565 10 915 38:50 12:32/M
63 Shiana Kihani Northville MI 4447 4 918 38:51 12:32/M
64 Adam Peck Canton MI 4302 9 932 39:21 12:42/M
65 Nolan Thaxton Northville MI 4072 12 934 39:22 12:42/M
66 Aidan Price Northville MI 3864 7 950 39:44 12:49/M
67 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 3744 9 958 39:49 12:51/M
68 Logan Miller Farmington Hills M 3738 11 982 40:51 13:11/M
69 Amanda Kihani Northville MI 4449 8 986 40:59 13:13/M
70 Brent Michaelis Dearborn MI 3731 12 1002 41:27 13:22/M
71 Collin Orlandoni Livonia MI 3818 8 1034 42:22 13:40/M
72 Sam York Jackson MI 4183 12 1088 44:53 14:29/M
73 Jack Yates Plymouth MI 4179 12 1155 47:53 15:27/M
74 Brogan MacKenzie Fenton MI 3667 8 1162 48:24 15:37/M
75 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shore 4437 14 1185 49:42 16:02/M
76 Jacob Webb Saint Clair Shore 4435 12 1332 1:08:28 22:05/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herrmann Emma Northville MI 4379 14 12 19:47 6:23/M
2 Sophia Jeffers Plymouth MI 4262 10 107 24:54 8:02/M
3 Allyson Hill Plymouth MI 3493 13 112 25:18 8:10/M
4 Neysa Lyon Novi MI 4279 11 131 25:43 8:18/M
5 Emily Rudberg Northville MI 3924 12 133 25:44 8:18/M
6 Rachel Marquardt Northville MI 3687 13 137 25:45 8:18/M
7 Jacquelyn Rollins Okemos MI 3908 11 147 26:07 8:25/M
8 Lauren Nemens Sterling Heights M 4292 8 185 26:59 8:42/M
9 Courtney Jarema Pinckney MI 4259 11 198 27:13 8:47/M
10 Kendall Rosevelt Dexter MI 4028 12 199 27:13 8:47/M
11 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 3749 14 227 27:54 9:00/M
12 Sophia Stiles Northville MI 4422 8 260 28:28 9:11/M
13 Jenna Beaudoin Novi MI 3149 13 297 29:05 9:23/M
14 Abby Marry Fenton MI 4403 10 302 29:10 9:25/M
15 Emily Ernst Northville MI 3357 6 311 29:20 9:28/M
16 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 3169 12 347 29:47 9:36/M
17 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 4297 13 357 29:59 9:40/M
18 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 4298 14 360 30:02 9:41/M
19 Anja Olsen Northville MI 4295 9 363 30:07 9:43/M
20 Mia Gress Northville MI 3444 9 384 30:29 9:50/M
21 Chloe Hendricks Plymouth MI 3483 7 403 30:42 9:54/M
22 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 3485 9 411 30:45 9:55/M
23 Makayla Shoemake Northville MI 4445 9 415 30:47 9:56/M
24 Brianna Carr Northville MI 3235 12 430 30:59 10:00/M
25 Reayam Coley-Reyes 4553 7 448 31:24 10:08/M
26 Anna Vanderveen Canton MI 4339 11 451 31:25 10:08/M
27 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 4250 9 480 31:48 10:15/M
28 Anna Jeffers Plymouth MI 4261 10 481 31:48 10:15/M
29 Natalie Cieslak Northville MI 4370 14 504 32:05 10:21/M
30 Paige Bimberg Plymouth MI 3171 14 508 32:08 10:22/M
31 Sydney Rottermond Rochester Hills MI 4414 8 546 32:35 10:31/M
32 Haley Rottermond Rochester Hills MI 4413 10 552 32:41 10:33/M
33 Riley Jordan Northville MI 4393 10 567 32:48 10:35/M
34 Elena Olsen Northville MI 4296 11 572 32:52 10:36/M
35 Bianca Lutteke Northville MI 4277 10 573 32:52 10:36/M
36 Mckenna Roch Livonia MI 3901 13 594 33:05 10:40/M
37 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 3439 10 599 33:08 10:41/M
38 Krishna Kiro Novi MI 4542 11 605 33:10 10:42/M
39 Madison Rivera Plymouth MI 3892 10 616 33:23 10:46/M
40 Katie Webster Northville MI 4127 14 619 33:24 10:46/M
41 Zoe Galka Sylvan Lake MI 3402 7 630 33:34 10:50/M
42 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 4174 13 640 33:43 10:53/M
43 Julie Walczak Novi MI 4113 13 646 33:47 10:54/M
44 Molly Rathke Plymouth MI 4311 9 660 33:58 10:57/M
45 Clara Colosimo Northville MI 3266 11 677 34:25 11:06/M
46 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 3944 13 701 34:48 11:14/M
47 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 3302 8 728 35:17 11:23/M
48 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 4316 10 732 35:24 11:25/M
49 Madelyn Turrill Canton MI 4095 11 768 35:48 11:33/M
50 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 3105 11 828 36:59 11:56/M
51 Londyn Ptasznik Howell MI 3869 9 830 36:59 11:56/M
52 Sofia Zestos Northville MI 4194 9 835 37:05 11:58/M
53 Jazlyn Gaton Westland MI 3413 11 859 37:27 12:05/M
54 Kallista Lamanna Northville MI 3622 13 874 37:55 12:14/M
55 Michelle Folloso Dearborn Heights M 4382 14 894 38:12 12:19/M
56 Kate Plymale Northville MI 3852 10 916 38:51 12:32/M
57 Mickayla Robison Allendale MI 4319 9 942 39:34 12:46/M
58 Sydney Czech White Lake MI 3301 8 943 39:35 12:46/M
59 Kate McFarland Commerce MI 4288 12 962 40:02 12:55/M
60 Annamarie Storbeck-Pelc White Lake MI 4032 12 966 40:07 12:56/M
61 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 3632 6 993 41:18 13:19/M
62 Paige Tar Northville Townsh 4063 12 1011 41:49 13:29/M
63 Marie Mayo Howell MI 3710 10 1040 42:37 13:45/M
64 Mallory Michaelis Dearborn MI 3732 11 1054 43:05 13:54/M
65 Lauren Lain Oxford MI 3619 13 1075 44:18 14:17/M
66 Serafina Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 3935 8 1077 44:22 14:19/M
67 Rebecca Yates Plymouth MI 4182 9 1079 44:22 14:19/M
68 Emma Allen Dearborn MI 3109 10 1098 45:19 14:37/M
69 Harley Nemecek White Lake MI 3791 13 1150 47:37 15:22/M
70 Brenna Shaw Canton MI 4540 14 1156 48:01 15:29/M
71 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 3379 8 1190 50:25 16:16/M
72 Julieta Nikollbibaj Plymouth MI 3796 10 1314 1:02:16 20:05/M
73 Kassidy Johnson Westland MI 3534 8 1325 1:04:36 20:50/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Sims Novi MI 3983 17 1 16:42 5:23/M
2 Sean McCullough Northville MI 4286 16 2 16:52 5:26/M
3 Conor Naughton Northville MI 3785 16 3 17:03 5:30/M
4 Matthew Degraeve Waterford MI 4372 18 4 17:08 5:32/M
5 Joe Mulvihill Brighton MI 4458 16 10 19:22 6:15/M
6 Jacob Kamm Northville MI 4395 15 24 20:56 6:45/M
7 Sean Flanagan Northville MI 4381 16 25 20:57 6:45/M
8 Peter Martin Northville MI 3695 15 30 21:21 6:53/M
9 Shunhe Wang Northville MI 4434 16 33 21:29 6:56/M
10 Scott Donigan Flint MI 4237 16 40 22:02 7:06/M
11 Zack Robak Livonia MI 3896 17 47 22:35 7:17/M
12 Nikolas Heitzeg Waterford MI 3479 15 53 22:45 7:20/M
13 Mark Castellano Northville MI 3240 15 55 22:50 7:22/M
14 Alex Wiegand Clinton Township M 4348 15 62 23:20 7:32/M
15 Chris Davis Northville MI 3313 18 63 23:22 7:32/M
16 Mitchell Morrell Northville MI 3766 15 65 23:24 7:33/M
17 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 3648 15 66 23:26 7:34/M
18 Joe Szkutnik Canton MI 4056 15 110 25:15 8:09/M
19 Alex Kinnamon Novi MI 3578 18 119 25:29 8:13/M
20 Shamus Bruen Northville MI 4530 16 123 25:34 8:15/M
21 Josh Posuniak Novi MI 4488 15 126 25:36 8:15/M
22 Josh Hamilton Monroe MI 4491 15 146 26:07 8:25/M
23 Zachary Roush Novi MI 3917 18 271 28:38 9:14/M
24 Nathan Allen Dearborn MI 3110 15 346 29:45 9:36/M
25 Mitch Posuniak Novi MI 4489 18 352 29:50 9:37/M
26 Matt Miller Livonia MI 3740 18 365 30:08 9:43/M
27 Deonte White Carleton MI 4139 16 1032 42:16 13:38/M
28 Scott Roush Novi MI 3916 16 1298 1:00:20 19:28/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tessa Fornari Clarkston MI 4547 15 13 20:04 6:28/M
2 Sarah Castellano Northville MI 3241 15 80 24:00 7:45/M
3 Sarah Trapp Plymouth MI 4087 16 99 24:38 7:57/M
4 Lauren Rudberg Northville MI 3925 19 129 25:40 8:17/M
5 Alena Woellecke Northville MI 4160 17 136 25:45 8:18/M
6 Addison Gaines Northville MI 3394 15 141 25:49 8:20/M
7 Alexa Orosz Livonia MI 3820 15 162 26:27 8:32/M
8 Megan Bertapelle Waterford MI 4362 17 184 26:53 8:40/M
9 Kylie Cardenas Canton MI 3230 15 190 27:08 8:45/M
10 Trina Walker Grand Blanc MI 4118 19 192 27:08 8:45/M
11 Shilpi Sharma Northville MI 3969 17 242 28:13 9:06/M
12 Sarah Black Port Huron MI 3177 19 326 29:35 9:33/M
13 Alyssa Wozniak Northville MI 4167 19 330 29:38 9:34/M
14 Alyssa Peters Plymouth MI 4490 18 353 29:51 9:38/M
15 Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woo 4191 15 389 30:33 9:51/M
16 Kaitlyn Haller Dearborn Heights M 3462 19 516 32:15 10:24/M
17 Devon Gale Windsor ONT 3398 16 591 33:04 10:40/M
18 Morgan Taylor Grass Lake MI 4429 18 649 33:49 10:55/M
19 Amanda Bennett Canton MI 3159 16 654 33:53 10:56/M
20 Mackenzie Smith Northville MI 4499 19 682 34:27 11:07/M
21 Eileen Omalley Northville MI 3812 17 688 34:39 11:11/M
22 Julia Caldwell Rochester MI 3223 18 695 34:43 11:12/M
23 Heather Robak Livonia MI 3895 19 698 34:44 11:12/M
24 Alyssa Osterhoff Northville MI 4300 19 714 35:03 11:18/M
25 Alivia Duquet Northville MI 3343 17 877 37:59 12:15/M
26 Delaney Ryde Lake Orion MI 3930 18 897 38:18 12:21/M
27 Chelsea Partin Flint MI 3832 19 1016 41:52 13:30/M
28 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 3739 16 1095 45:11 14:35/M
29 Andrea Randall Burton MI 3880 19 1124 46:22 14:57/M
30 Mackenzie Nemecek White Lake MI 3792 15 1151 47:39 15:22/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Gallerani Livonia MI 3405 24 18 20:35 6:38/M
2 Bobby Casler Canton MI 4368 20 29 21:17 6:52/M
3 Stephen Osterhoff Northville MI 4301 21 58 23:04 7:26/M
4 Andrew Bertapelle Midland MI 4211 24 69 23:33 7:36/M
5 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 3959 23 70 23:41 7:38/M
6 Steven Susalla Flat Rock MI 4047 22 96 24:22 7:52/M
7 Steven Feistel Dearborn MI 3371 23 116 25:23 8:11/M
8 John Cotrone Northville MI 4371 21 168 26:34 8:34/M
9 Matthew Williamen Brighton MI 4476 21 536 32:29 10:29/M
10 Andrew Ruan Northville MI 3921 22 864 37:44 12:10/M
11 Matthew Muscat Grand Rapids MI 3776 24 1022 42:03 13:34/M
12 Eric Meyers Canton MI 3729 24 1116 46:09 14:53/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Hollinger-Janzen Dearborn MI 4519 22 35 21:36 6:58/M
2 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 4059 21 49 22:43 7:20/M
3 Hayden Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 4358 24 74 23:47 7:40/M
4 Angie Souva Flat Rock MI 4524 20 143 26:00 8:23/M
5 Cynthia Heintz Ferndale MI 3478 24 161 26:26 8:32/M
6 Rachel Mistak Northville MI 3748 20 172 26:38 8:35/M
7 Meghann Swiderek Livonia MI 4055 24 186 27:00 8:43/M
8 Megan Cooper Ypsilanti MI 4459 23 191 27:08 8:45/M
9 Shylan Ghoujeghi Novi MI 3415 20 216 27:37 8:55/M
10 Emily MacIntyre Rochester MI 3666 24 256 28:25 9:10/M
11 Nicole Larabell Livonia MI 3630 23 267 28:37 9:14/M
12 Joanna Connelly Dearborn MI 3273 22 280 28:51 9:18/M
13 Alyssa Supplee Livonia MI 4045 24 284 28:51 9:18/M
14 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 3500 22 286 28:54 9:19/M
15 Monica Mistak Northville MI 3747 20 308 29:18 9:27/M
16 Lauren Starr Northville MI 4005 20 333 29:38 9:34/M
17 Hannah Kamrath Livonia MI 3543 23 359 30:01 9:41/M
18 Kristina Cole Royal Oak MI 4228 24 366 30:09 9:44/M
19 Valerie Vanhulle Ann Arbor MI 4516 21 402 30:41 9:54/M
20 Amber Wszola Dearborn MI 4173 21 436 31:06 10:02/M
21 Amanda Gilreath Livonia MI 3418 21 458 31:29 10:09/M
22 Natalie Combs White Lake MI 3270 24 482 31:49 10:16/M
23 Jamie Cibasek Dearborn Heights M 3251 23 512 32:09 10:22/M
24 Andrea Griffith Northville MI 4385 24 526 32:21 10:26/M
25 Jordyn Winship White Lake MI 4156 21 632 33:35 10:50/M
26 Sarah Smith Farmington Hills M 3993 23 657 33:58 10:57/M
27 Kate Smith Northville MI 4486 24 680 34:26 11:06/M
28 Samantha Lafrance Macomb MI 3618 22 700 34:47 11:13/M
29 Chelsea Maraldo Macomb MI 3678 23 702 34:48 11:14/M
30 Samantha Hughes Marysville MI 3506 20 735 35:25 11:25/M
31 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 4470 24 793 36:00 11:37/M
32 Larissa Rymko Livonia MI 3933 23 824 36:54 11:54/M
33 Jamie Rose Peters Milford MI 3844 22 882 38:00 12:15/M
34 Gina Piazza Troy MI 3847 22 884 38:01 12:16/M
35 Taylor Brown New Boston MI 4367 23 964 40:02 12:55/M
36 April Spaulding Livonia MI 4002 20 974 40:33 13:05/M
37 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 3838 24 989 41:02 13:14/M
38 Lauren Adamczyk Milford MI 3102 23 1024 42:07 13:35/M
39 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 3197 20 1202 51:06 16:29/M
40 Lauren Balden Brighton MI 3136 21 1220 52:11 16:50/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Sames Detroit MI 4321 28 32 21:27 6:55/M
2 Joshua McCallum Northville MI 4282 29 34 21:35 6:58/M
3 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills M 3563 28 72 23:44 7:39/M
4 Adam Hardow Canton MI 4451 29 84 24:05 7:46/M
5 Anthony Dandrea Dearborn MI 3306 25 102 24:49 8:00/M
6 Ryan Kinch Ypsilanti MI 3576 29 103 24:51 8:01/M
7 Brian Nuszkowski Ann Arbor MI 4546 29 125 25:35 8:15/M
8 Joshua Beaudion Taylor MI 4209 25 142 26:00 8:23/M
9 Justin Loos Canton MI 3655 28 173 26:41 8:36/M
10 Michael Kwarcinski Clawson MI 3615 28 196 27:10 8:46/M
11 Chris Harrington Midland MI 4253 26 212 27:26 8:51/M
12 Brad Avis Garden City MI 4205 28 387 30:31 9:51/M
13 Luis Delgado Plymouth MI 3317 27 395 30:36 9:52/M
14 Alex Stein Trenton MI 4008 28 420 30:49 9:56/M
15 Tom Burke Redford MI 3215 29 460 31:30 10:10/M
16 Nathan Griffith Northville MI 4386 25 527 32:21 10:26/M
17 Khlil Hakkani 4465 25 627 33:33 10:49/M
18 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 3184 29 650 33:51 10:55/M
19 Mike Morgan Picnkney MI 3763 29 656 33:57 10:57/M
20 Steve Thomas Taylor MI 4076 28 748 35:39 11:30/M
21 Ben Tidman Saline MI 4081 29 778 35:51 11:34/M
22 Kyle Tackett Livonia MI 4058 25 928 39:19 12:41/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Muylle Ferndale MI 4555 29 44 22:16 7:11/M
2 Amanda Kischuk Deaborn MI 3582 25 61 23:16 7:30/M
3 Lorin Killgrove Farmington Hills M 3568 27 85 24:06 7:46/M
4 Sara Droze Northville MI 4240 28 134 25:44 8:18/M
5 Nadine Galbraith Novi MI 3397 27 135 25:44 8:18/M
6 Sara Seamans Ypsilanti MI 3962 29 183 26:52 8:40/M
7 Jaclyn Wyrybkowski Canton MI 4351 28 215 27:31 8:53/M
8 Courtney Harrington Midland MI 4254 28 232 28:01 9:02/M
9 Heather Chilinski Livonia MI 3246 27 257 28:25 9:10/M
10 Jenna Larabell Livonia MI 3629 26 270 28:38 9:14/M
11 Sara Snyder Milton PA 4326 28 319 29:29 9:31/M
12 Stephanie Rosik Southfield MI 3913 28 342 29:43 9:35/M
13 Christina Goll West Bloomfield MI 3428 27 351 29:49 9:37/M
14 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 4202 28 354 29:51 9:38/M
15 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 3887 29 355 29:51 9:38/M
16 Jessica Schwarz Plymouth MI 3958 26 372 30:16 9:46/M
17 Gail Silver Brighton MI 3982 29 383 30:28 9:50/M
18 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 4201 25 398 30:38 9:53/M
19 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 3752 27 401 30:41 9:54/M
20 Cecilia Ramirez Plymouth MI 3879 29 421 30:49 9:56/M
21 Laura Gittleman Royal Oak MI 3421 29 441 31:15 10:05/M
22 Kendra Natter Garden City MI 3782 29 459 31:30 10:10/M
23 Melissa Anderson Plymouth MI 3115 26 463 31:34 10:11/M
24 Jennifer Rahaley Livonia MI 3877 28 483 31:49 10:16/M
25 Monica Pace Flat Rock MI 3822 28 492 31:55 10:18/M
26 Amanda Seward Lansing MI 3965 26 497 32:02 10:20/M
27 Erin Porter Canton MI 3857 27 507 32:08 10:22/M
28 Mary Monroe Dearborn MI 3755 27 511 32:09 10:22/M
29 Lauren Murray Novi MI 3775 25 537 32:29 10:29/M
30 Rachel Chandler Novi MI 3244 28 549 32:39 10:32/M
31 Katie Scott Northville MI 3961 26 565 32:47 10:35/M
32 Katie Cannon Livonia MI 3228 25 592 33:04 10:40/M
33 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 4464 28 622 33:31 10:49/M
34 Katie Smith-Del Vecchio Chicago IL 4325 25 638 33:40 10:52/M
35 Maegen Dull Pinckney MI 3339 26 665 34:05 11:00/M
36 Tiffany Radon Novi MI 3875 29 684 34:32 11:08/M
37 Sarah List Royal Oak MI 3651 26 686 34:38 11:10/M
38 Ashley Bloch Plymouth MI 3183 27 725 35:13 11:22/M
39 Colleen Cassady Farmington MI 4224 26 727 35:15 11:22/M
40 Bre'Elle Biondo Northville MI 4537 25 741 35:33 11:28/M
41 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MI 4099 28 762 35:45 11:32/M
42 Sarah Escutia Warren MI 4510 28 777 35:51 11:34/M
43 Jennifer Fowler Garden City MI 4477 26 812 36:30 11:46/M
44 Nora Hall Saline MI 3461 29 833 37:04 11:57/M
45 Reem Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 3936 25 850 37:14 12:01/M
46 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 4121 29 854 37:21 12:03/M
47 Kathleen Avis Garden City MI 4206 28 855 37:24 12:04/M
48 Amy Prentiss Plymouth MI 3863 28 893 38:11 12:19/M
49 Nicole Knurick Belleville MI 3587 27 895 38:18 12:21/M
50 Michelle Alber Ann Arbor MI 3106 25 920 38:56 12:34/M
51 Julia Mantey Farmington Hills M 3676 25 929 39:19 12:41/M
52 Katie Andres Muskegon MI 3119 26 970 40:22 13:01/M
53 Brittany Skotak Novi MI 3984 26 977 40:35 13:05/M
54 Meagan Sibilla Garden City MI 3979 28 992 41:13 13:18/M
55 Elizabeth Sherman Wixom MI 4416 29 996 41:19 13:20/M
56 Jennifer Voss Northville MI 4110 26 1004 41:35 13:25/M
57 Kayla Baughman Northville MI 4208 26 1009 41:48 13:29/M
58 Amy Tanielian Canton MI 4062 28 1028 42:14 13:37/M
59 Andrea Thompson-Amarteifi Southfield MI 4080 27 1038 42:31 13:43/M
60 Tearah Kemp Detroit MI 4265 28 1049 42:52 13:50/M
61 Jennifer Swartzlander Milan MI 4050 28 1105 45:43 14:45/M
62 Heather Gaither Canton MI 3395 29 1112 45:57 14:49/M
63 Kimberly Kiley Sterling Heights M 3567 29 1122 46:20 14:57/M
64 Christa Anderson Walker MI 3112 28 1123 46:21 14:57/M
65 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 4242 27 1129 46:45 15:05/M
66 Christine Stevens Clio MI 4015 27 1138 47:20 15:16/M
67 Danielle Moore Westland MI 3761 29 1174 49:07 15:51/M
68 Amy Wolfram Westland MI 4438 28 1241 54:22 17:32/M
69 Elisabeth Poma Canton MI 3853 25 1244 54:35 17:36/M
70 Lindsey Fanning Plymouth MI 3366 25 1245 54:35 17:36/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Stinar Northville MI 4468 31 8 19:01 6:08/M
2 Brandon Langston Northville MI 4532 30 16 20:20 6:34/M
3 Elliot Hardaway Ypsilanti MI 4513 33 36 21:42 7:00/M
4 Josh Combs Taylor MI 4520 32 45 22:17 7:11/M
5 Tim Drouhard Ann Arbor MI 3334 32 51 22:44 7:20/M
6 Kellen Wilson Farmington MI 4152 32 68 23:28 7:34/M
7 Henry Opie White Lake MI 3816 31 78 23:52 7:42/M
8 Alan Cholewiak Northville MI 4541 30 104 24:52 8:01/M
9 Scott Gilan Livonia MI 3417 32 115 25:22 8:11/M
10 Andrew Killion Plymouth Township 3571 31 152 26:15 8:28/M
11 Chris Supplee Livonia MI 4046 32 158 26:23 8:31/M
12 Brian Raby Davison MI 3874 31 174 26:41 8:36/M
13 William Frigon Novi MI 4249 33 177 26:44 8:37/M
14 Joel Kilpatrick Northville MI 3573 34 194 27:09 8:45/M
15 Georg Renges Livonia MI 4409 32 206 27:22 8:50/M
16 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 4264 32 226 27:54 9:00/M
17 Steve Jarco West Bloomfield MI 3525 33 247 28:17 9:07/M
18 Dennis Kusiak Madison Heights MI 3611 31 266 28:36 9:14/M
19 Matthew Luttermoser East Lansing MI 4278 34 274 28:41 9:15/M
20 Nicholas Timmerman Canton MI 4082 34 299 29:06 9:23/M
21 Matthew Thompson Northville MI 4077 31 316 29:26 9:30/M
22 Matt Brink Plymouth MI 3200 31 417 30:48 9:56/M
23 John Janowski Northville MI 3522 34 479 31:47 10:15/M
24 Scott Sakuta Farmington Hills M 3939 31 488 31:51 10:16/M
25 Phillip Wagner Ypsilanti MI 4111 34 503 32:05 10:21/M
26 Brad Feiler Novi MI 3369 32 543 32:34 10:30/M
27 Daniel Eizans Westland MI 3353 32 562 32:46 10:34/M
28 Jeffrey Dunn Royal Oak MI 3341 32 678 34:26 11:06/M
29 Richie Odtohan Livonia MI 3806 31 761 35:45 11:32/M
30 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 3685 30 773 35:50 11:34/M
31 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 3787 30 785 35:54 11:35/M
32 Ryan Szokola Plymouth MI 2178 34 797 36:08 11:39/M
33 Jon Clay Canton MI 3256 32 853 37:16 12:01/M
34 Adam Lee Monroe MI 3641 31 885 38:01 12:16/M
35 Ryan Billand Westland MI 3168 33 909 38:34 12:26/M
36 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 3214 33 912 38:45 12:30/M
37 Ryan Patrick Brownstown MI 3837 34 980 40:45 13:09/M
38 David Swartzlander Milan MI 4049 33 1141 47:21 15:16/M
39 Bryan Moore Westland MI 3760 31 1172 49:07 15:51/M
40 Deagon Jewett Northville MI 3532 32 1238 54:08 17:28/M
41 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 4482 32 1272 56:38 18:16/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Webster Dearborn MI 4517 31 42 22:05 7:07/M
2 Katherine Morga Saline MI 4406 34 48 22:41 7:19/M
3 Erica Dull Canton MI 3338 31 87 24:10 7:48/M
4 Yosianne Torres Westland MI 4335 33 169 26:36 8:35/M
5 Kelly Kachnowski Ferndale MI 3540 33 171 26:38 8:35/M
6 Julie Renges Livonia MI 4410 30 208 27:23 8:50/M
7 Theresa Poppe Northville MI 3856 34 210 27:24 8:50/M
8 Monica Dubois Commerce Township 3335 30 236 28:05 9:04/M
9 Jackie Norgaard Pinckney MI 3799 33 237 28:06 9:04/M
10 Carrie Jarco West Bloomfield MI 3524 32 238 28:09 9:05/M
11 Destiny Donigan Flint MI 4235 30 253 28:22 9:09/M
12 Rachel Gunnett Plymouth MI 3450 31 259 28:26 9:10/M
13 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 4086 33 272 28:39 9:15/M
14 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 4000 34 277 28:42 9:15/M
15 Jessica Hans Novi MI 3467 33 279 28:51 9:18/M
16 Randi Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 3279 32 283 28:51 9:18/M
17 Whitney Cassie Northville MI 3239 32 294 29:03 9:22/M
18 Emily Senese Milford MI 3964 33 317 29:27 9:30/M
19 Nicole Styles Canton MI 3814 34 324 29:34 9:32/M
20 Holly Combs Taylor MI 3269 33 344 29:44 9:35/M
21 Tina Kunkel Clarkston MI 3609 30 349 29:48 9:37/M
22 Sandy West Waterford MI 4135 30 350 29:49 9:37/M
23 Julie Hutchinson Northville MI 3512 34 367 30:10 9:44/M
24 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 4314 33 385 30:30 9:50/M
25 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 3804 31 386 30:31 9:51/M
26 Kelly Nevhart Westland MI 4461 33 392 30:36 9:52/M
27 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 4042 31 394 30:36 9:52/M
28 Lara Catrell West Bloomfield MI 4226 31 400 30:41 9:54/M
29 Sheetal Kircher Plymouth MI 3581 34 410 30:45 9:55/M
30 Amber Byers Ypsilanti, MI 3220 33 412 30:46 9:55/M
31 Nicole Parm Ann Arbor MI 3829 33 437 31:07 10:02/M
32 Sarah Clay Canton MI 3257 30 440 31:12 10:04/M
33 Kristen Roy Canton MI 3918 32 461 31:30 10:10/M
34 Natalie Kaepplinger White Lake MI 4394 31 477 31:45 10:15/M
35 Ana Sakuta Farmington Hills M 3938 33 486 31:51 10:16/M
36 Luba Yoffee Sterling Heights M 4352 34 491 31:55 10:18/M
37 Catherine West Waterford MI 4503 31 513 32:10 10:23/M
38 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 3906 34 518 32:16 10:25/M
39 Jayne Ludwig Plymouth MI 3658 33 522 32:19 10:25/M
40 Rebecca Ales Livonia MI 4203 30 531 32:24 10:27/M
41 Kristen Donigan Flint MI 4236 34 539 32:32 10:30/M
42 Janell Dow Brighton MI 3329 31 542 32:33 10:30/M
43 Brannon Alexander Royal Oak MI 3107 33 574 32:52 10:36/M
44 Jessica Rohrhoff Walled Lake MI 3907 31 579 32:57 10:38/M
45 Jennifer Troike Livonia MI 4088 33 588 33:03 10:40/M
46 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 3891 31 593 33:04 10:40/M
47 Amber Raby Davison MI 3873 31 626 33:32 10:49/M
48 Leah Parks Plymouth MI 3828 31 644 33:45 10:53/M
49 Megan Hansen Livonia MI 3468 30 648 33:49 10:55/M
50 Lindsay Frigon Novi MI 4248 33 675 34:19 11:04/M
51 Kristine Dunn Royal Oak MI 3342 34 679 34:26 11:06/M
52 Tanya Watson Farmington Hills M 4126 32 694 34:42 11:12/M
53 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 4031 33 703 34:48 11:14/M
54 Sarah Abbott Farmington Hills M 4463 33 709 34:55 11:16/M
55 Amanda Harlan White Lake MI 3471 31 713 35:03 11:18/M
56 Jillian Ogawa Farmington Hills M 4294 30 715 35:06 11:19/M
57 Annie Moore Livonia MI 3759 34 720 35:11 11:21/M
58 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 4070 32 722 35:11 11:21/M
59 Rebecca Stickney Ferndale MI 4025 32 723 35:12 11:21/M
60 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 3457 34 724 35:12 11:21/M
61 Liz McMurtrie Royal Oak MI 3721 34 745 35:36 11:29/M
62 Kelly Beck Ann Arbor MI 4359 33 754 35:42 11:31/M
63 Jennifer Vincent Milford MI 4433 30 757 35:43 11:31/M
64 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 3233 30 764 35:45 11:32/M
65 Kimmy Odtohan Livonia MI 3805 31 775 35:50 11:34/M
66 Brenna Cavanaugh Swartz Creek MI 4227 32 788 35:57 11:36/M
67 Stacy Sloan Northville MI 4418 32 790 35:58 11:36/M
68 Sara Szokola Plymouth MI 2179 32 796 36:05 11:38/M
69 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 4143 31 807 36:27 11:45/M
70 Lakeysa Reynolds Westland MI 4315 33 810 36:29 11:46/M
71 Maesha Hadden Redford MI 3454 33 819 36:45 11:51/M
72 Wendy Stclair Northville MI 4006 31 825 36:54 11:54/M
73 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 3187 33 836 37:05 11:58/M
74 Kimberly Jackson Belleville MI 3518 33 841 37:12 12:00/M
75 Laura Samkowiak Garden City MI 3940 32 845 37:13 12:00/M
76 Genevieve Gowing Westland MI 3434 31 863 37:32 12:06/M
77 Carey Little South Lyon MI 3652 34 871 37:53 12:13/M
78 Katie Nicholas Livonia MI 3793 34 887 38:03 12:16/M
79 Heather Walker Wixom MI 4344 31 890 38:06 12:17/M
80 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 3422 34 930 39:20 12:41/M
81 Amanda Duda Roseville MI 3337 31 939 39:28 12:44/M
82 Jenna Swerc Chicago IL 4053 33 940 39:31 12:45/M
83 Jennifer Ohara Brownstown MI 3809 32 979 40:44 13:08/M
84 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 3633 34 995 41:18 13:19/M
85 Amanda Knapp Royal Oak MI 4454 31 998 41:21 13:20/M
86 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 3556 34 1026 42:09 13:36/M
87 Amanda Rutkowski Sterling Heights M 3929 33 1027 42:10 13:36/M
88 Amy Gray Garden City MI 3436 31 1030 42:15 13:38/M
89 Brekke Crisovan Britton MI 3293 30 1060 43:18 13:58/M
90 Erin Wilson South Lyon MI 4151 33 1066 43:48 14:08/M
91 Heather Klindt Brownstown MI 3586 33 1067 43:49 14:08/M
92 Lindsey Yates Gaylord MI 4181 31 1083 44:42 14:25/M
93 Darcy Martyn Ithaca MI 3696 32 1087 44:53 14:29/M
94 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 3515 33 1103 45:27 14:40/M
95 Nicole Killion Plymouth Township 3572 30 1113 45:58 14:50/M
96 Rachel Marek Westland MI 3681 32 1115 46:03 14:51/M
97 Alexis Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 4397 34 1126 46:33 15:01/M
98 Colleen Kimmel South Lyon MI 4399 32 1127 46:35 15:02/M
99 Marsha Fordyce Royal Oak MI 3383 31 1131 46:53 15:07/M
100 Chrissy Zigulis Novi MI 4196 33 1133 46:56 15:08/M
101 Katie Stewart Novi MI 4442 33 1134 46:57 15:09/M
102 Linda Pinder Hazel Park MI 3850 30 1177 49:15 15:53/M
103 Valerie Farhat Livonia MI 3367 32 1183 49:36 16:00/M
104 Melissa Herrmann Royal Oak MI 3489 34 1209 51:28 16:36/M
105 Adrienne Jewett Northville MI 3531 32 1237 54:08 17:28/M
106 Emily Kusiak Madison Heights MI 3612 30 1242 54:24 17:33/M
107 Erica Black Clarkston MI 3175 34 1257 55:06 17:46/M
108 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 4145 34 1261 55:42 17:58/M
109 Jamie Dixson Taylor MI 3325 31 1268 56:20 18:10/M
110 Farah Sheena Walled Lake MI 3972 34 1278 58:00 18:43/M
111 Kelli Kaska White Lake MI 3547 31 1281 58:01 18:43/M
112 Darcee Matlen West Bloomfield MI 3699 33 1299 1:00:21 19:28/M
113 Sofia Nikollbibaj Plymouth MI 3797 31 1315 1:02:17 20:05/M
114 Melanie Digasbarro Canton MI 4375 31 1316 1:02:17 20:05/M
115 Rachael Johnson Westland MI 3535 30 1324 1:04:28 20:48/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jesse Sweeney Milford MI 4515 38 6 18:21 5:55/M
2 Derek Zell South Lyon MI 4192 38 23 20:53 6:44/M
3 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 3634 37 39 21:55 7:04/M
4 Adam Mittino Holt MI 3751 38 64 23:24 7:33/M
5 Rob Rivera Livonia MI 3893 36 75 23:48 7:41/M
6 Chad Dusseau Plymouth MI 3344 36 89 24:17 7:50/M
7 Alex Escutia Warren MI 4245 38 91 24:18 7:50/M
8 Peter West 105B MI 4134 35 95 24:21 7:51/M
9 Matthew Brush Royal Oak MI 4217 38 105 24:52 8:01/M
10 Matthew Deller Northville MI 3318 37 106 24:54 8:02/M
11 David Cline Westland MI 3258 35 109 25:05 8:05/M
12 Michael Schemanske Livonia MI 4518 39 114 25:21 8:11/M
13 Steve Bisnett Waterford MI 3174 35 127 25:38 8:16/M
14 Jeff Cowley Lake Orion MI 3283 36 144 26:05 8:25/M
15 Don Power Sterling Heights M 4309 38 149 26:10 8:26/M
16 Walter Beers Livonia MI 3152 35 151 26:15 8:28/M
17 Matthew Zuehlk Northville MI 4040 35 163 26:29 8:33/M
18 Salam Khzouz Livonia MI 4396 39 195 27:09 8:45/M
19 Jim Voltz Northville MI 4109 39 244 28:14 9:06/M
20 Dominic Silvester Northville MI 4472 39 275 28:41 9:15/M
21 Rob Somerton Huron Township MI 4001 35 276 28:42 9:15/M
22 Jason Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 3278 36 281 28:51 9:18/M
23 John Walker South Lyon MI 4117 39 328 29:37 9:33/M
24 Todd Calloway Northville MI 3225 38 362 30:05 9:42/M
25 David Gress Northville MI 3443 37 381 30:28 9:50/M
26 Michael Hanftwurcel Allen Park MI 3466 38 404 30:42 9:54/M
27 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 3482 39 409 30:44 9:55/M
28 Nick Shires Novi MI 3976 38 416 30:47 9:56/M
29 Anthony Coley-Reyes Detroit MI 4554 35 450 31:25 10:08/M
30 David Slusky Wixom MI 4419 38 462 31:31 10:10/M
31 Rhae Suarez Novi MI 4039 37 563 32:46 10:34/M
32 Stephen Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 3508 39 581 32:58 10:38/M
33 Matt Griffin Northville MI 3445 36 602 33:08 10:41/M
34 Jason Howes Northville MI 4389 39 609 33:15 10:44/M
35 Daniel West 105B MI 4133 35 641 33:44 10:53/M
36 James Perrin Livonia MI 3842 35 643 33:44 10:53/M
37 Derron Stein Ypsilanti MI 4009 36 669 34:08 11:01/M
38 Mark Nicholas Livonia MI 3794 36 687 34:38 11:10/M
39 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 3234 35 726 35:14 11:22/M
40 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 3580 35 779 35:51 11:34/M
41 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 4398 35 805 36:16 11:42/M
42 Jamie Kitchen Fenton MI 3583 37 862 37:31 12:06/M
43 Andrew Celeski Northville MI 3243 37 900 38:22 12:23/M
44 Bryan Stewart Novi MI 4020 38 923 39:03 12:36/M
45 Paras Kihani Northville MI 4448 39 987 41:00 13:14/M
46 James Imsland Monroe MI 3516 35 1091 44:58 14:30/M
47 Paul Lamanna Northville MI 3623 37 1170 48:57 15:47/M
48 David Kandt Northville MI 3544 38 1205 51:13 16:31/M
49 John Hoban Ypsilanti MI 4257 36 1269 56:24 18:12/M
50 Matthew Diers Farmington Hills M 3323 38 1336 1:19:19 25:35/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Jacklin Rochester Hills MI 3517 36 79 23:58 7:44/M
2 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 4391 39 81 24:01 7:45/M
3 Jennifer Politi Northville MI 4307 39 93 24:19 7:51/M
4 Agnes Krol Windsor ONT 3601 36 117 25:23 8:11/M
5 Amy Sielaff Mlan MI 3980 39 148 26:08 8:26/M
6 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 3332 38 156 26:22 8:30/M
7 Andrea Couture Northville MI 3282 35 170 26:37 8:35/M
8 Tanya Kitchen Fenton MI 3584 38 189 27:03 8:44/M
9 Heather Johnson Plymouth MI 3533 35 213 27:27 8:51/M
10 Jill Obelink Novi MI 3803 38 222 27:42 8:56/M
11 Nicole McCloud Livonia MI 3713 35 234 28:04 9:03/M
12 Theresa Lukas Tecumseh ONT 3659 36 251 28:20 9:08/M
13 Stephanie Anderson South Lyon MI 3116 38 293 29:03 9:22/M
14 Tracy Ernst Northville MI 3359 39 312 29:21 9:28/M
15 Becky Maffetone Shelby Twp MI 3671 38 320 29:29 9:31/M
16 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 4104 39 335 29:39 9:34/M
17 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 3644 38 371 30:16 9:46/M
18 Suzy Mayberry Commerce MI 3706 37 375 30:23 9:48/M
19 Kelly Allen South Lyon MI 4356 39 382 30:28 9:50/M
20 Aneta Walencik Allen Park MI 4116 35 390 30:34 9:52/M
21 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 3484 38 407 30:42 9:54/M
22 Melissa Meadows Mannsville OK 4460 39 427 30:54 9:58/M
23 Jennifer Latham Canton MI 4272 35 439 31:11 10:04/M
24 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 3252 39 443 31:19 10:06/M
25 Marianna Janatova Brownstown MI 3521 35 468 31:39 10:13/M
26 Malissa Rodriguez Howell MI 3904 36 475 31:45 10:15/M
27 Leslie Handyside Northville MI 3465 38 510 32:09 10:22/M
28 Sarah Krafchak Dearborn Heights M 3598 36 519 32:17 10:25/M
29 Darci Stocker Flint MI 4328 36 540 32:33 10:30/M
30 Rishelle Ross Northville MI 3914 35 545 32:35 10:31/M
31 Caroline Wright Wolverine Lake MI 4552 39 548 32:38 10:32/M
32 Sarah Romero Canton MI 3909 35 551 32:40 10:32/M
33 Amy Gallegos Flat Rock MI 3404 37 555 32:43 10:33/M
34 Julie Elu West Bloomfield MI 4529 35 557 32:43 10:33/M
35 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 3345 36 558 32:44 10:34/M
36 Tara Renaud New Hudson MI 3886 37 560 32:44 10:34/M
37 Jaime Suarez Novi MI 4038 36 564 32:47 10:35/M
38 Karyn MacHeca Grand Blanc MI 3665 36 566 32:48 10:35/M
39 Shannon Heron Northville MI 3488 38 584 33:02 10:39/M
40 Melissa Crain Northville MI 3290 39 596 33:07 10:41/M
41 Carrie James Northville MI 3520 36 597 33:07 10:41/M
42 Molly Griffin Northville MI 3446 38 600 33:08 10:41/M
43 Julie Trzeciak Dearborn Heights M 4090 35 611 33:17 10:44/M
44 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 4125 39 634 33:36 10:50/M
45 Kate MacKie Livonia MI 3670 35 637 33:39 10:51/M
46 Jennifer Swiderek Northville MI 4054 39 645 33:47 10:54/M
47 Anne Marie Sumner Ferndale MI 4044 36 661 33:59 10:58/M
48 Melissa Clark Roseville MI 3255 39 662 34:01 10:58/M
49 Ann Marry Fenton MI 4404 39 671 34:12 11:02/M
50 Jessica Nanna Royal Oak MI 3778 35 672 34:12 11:02/M
51 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 3267 38 681 34:27 11:07/M
52 Catherine Lundberg West Bloomfield MI 3660 37 683 34:30 11:08/M
53 Danielle Styles Northville MI 4036 39 707 34:55 11:16/M
54 Melinda Moreno Northville MI 3762 38 737 35:31 11:27/M
55 Suzie Gorski Northville MI 3433 39 742 35:34 11:28/M
56 Jennifer Fraser Linden MI 3389 39 756 35:43 11:31/M
57 Amanda Marshall Canton MI 4280 37 758 35:43 11:31/M
58 Stacy Austin Pinckney MI 3126 37 759 35:44 11:32/M
59 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 4096 38 767 35:48 11:33/M
60 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 3769 35 770 35:49 11:33/M
61 Jillian Boring Northville MI 4466 35 771 35:49 11:33/M
62 Judith Konye Redford MI 3592 38 772 35:50 11:34/M
63 Molly Burr Canton MI 3216 39 782 35:52 11:34/M
64 Natalie Davey South Lyon MI 3311 36 784 35:54 11:35/M
65 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 3654 36 787 35:56 11:35/M
66 Heather Henwood Westland MI 3487 35 798 36:10 11:40/M
67 Michele Tinsey Birmingham MI 4083 37 799 36:10 11:40/M
68 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 3937 36 801 36:13 11:41/M
69 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 3640 37 804 36:14 11:41/M
70 Aimee Shinosky Canton MI 3973 36 806 36:18 11:43/M
71 Julia Royston Northville MI 3920 37 809 36:29 11:46/M
72 Cynthia Tartaglia Livonia MI 4065 37 820 36:45 11:51/M
73 Marcelle Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 3507 37 832 37:01 11:56/M
74 Amanda Marnocha Northville MI 3686 36 843 37:13 12:00/M
75 Amy Brooks Northville MI 3202 35 844 37:13 12:00/M
76 Melissa Sullivan Pittsfield MI 4041 36 847 37:13 12:00/M
77 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 3262 35 848 37:13 12:00/M
78 Jennifer Browning Canton MI 3207 38 849 37:14 12:01/M
79 Kristy Laverty Dexter MI 3639 35 852 37:16 12:01/M
80 Tara Anderson Northville MI 3118 36 908 38:34 12:26/M
81 Jill Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 3712 39 925 39:13 12:39/M
82 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 3647 36 941 39:31 12:45/M
83 Carrie Czech White Lake MI 3300 39 944 39:37 12:47/M
84 Janie Hickman Northville MI 4549 35 945 39:38 12:47/M
85 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 4318 36 948 39:44 12:49/M
86 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 3327 36 949 39:44 12:49/M
87 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 3409 37 951 39:44 12:49/M
88 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 3331 38 952 39:45 12:49/M
89 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 3743 35 959 39:49 12:51/M
90 Jenna Greenman West Bloomfield MI 3440 38 967 40:07 12:56/M
91 Amy Brown Garden City MI 3205 35 973 40:31 13:04/M
92 Amy Hahn Novi MI 3456 36 975 40:34 13:05/M
93 Kari Neal Brownstown MI 3788 37 978 40:44 13:08/M
94 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 4430 38 981 40:46 13:09/M
95 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 3945 39 990 41:05 13:15/M
96 Kissa Deneen Auburn Hills MI 3319 37 1007 41:40 13:26/M
97 Bethann St.germain Matchette MI 4004 37 1035 42:25 13:41/M
98 Michele Colla Royal Oak MI 3264 35 1042 42:38 13:45/M
99 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 3774 37 1044 42:44 13:47/M
100 Carrie Cooper Novi MI 3274 37 1065 43:47 14:07/M
101 Theresa Gress Northville MI 4252 37 1082 44:39 14:24/M
102 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 3745 35 1084 44:46 14:26/M
103 Rana Bayyouk Livonia MI 3145 39 1092 45:02 14:32/M
104 Kim Horger Livonia MI 3504 38 1097 45:19 14:37/M
105 Noelle Sharrak Milford MI 4323 35 1099 45:21 14:38/M
106 Bridgette Perrin Livonia MI 3841 35 1100 45:21 14:38/M
107 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 3424 36 1114 45:59 14:50/M
108 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 3101 38 1157 48:02 15:30/M
109 Jennifer McKenzie Windsor ONT 3719 39 1163 48:30 15:39/M
110 Jennifer Kandt Northville MI 3545 36 1168 48:47 15:44/M
111 Michelle Kyles Redford MI 3616 38 1175 49:14 15:53/M
112 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 3429 37 1182 49:36 16:00/M
113 Michelle Kozlowski Milford MI 3597 39 1198 50:52 16:25/M
114 Regina Miller Northville MI 3741 38 1250 54:48 17:41/M
115 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 3948 39 1255 55:01 17:45/M
116 Ginalyn Rimando Belleville MI 4475 39 1256 55:03 17:45/M
117 Jenny Hoban Ypsilanti MI 3499 35 1267 56:18 18:10/M
118 Jennifer Moser Windsor ONT 3768 37 1277 57:59 18:42/M
119 Rita Burd Livonia MI 3890 39 1285 58:04 18:44/M
120 Cindy Clos Westland MI 3260 35 1288 58:06 18:45/M
121 Jennifer Lyon Lincoln Park MI 4498 35 1296 59:49 19:18/M
122 Amy Wells Waterford MI 4131 36 1297 1:00:20 19:28/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 3538 44 5 18:20 5:55/M
2 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 3142 41 7 18:54 6:06/M
3 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 4187 40 26 20:58 6:46/M
4 Robert Bros Northville MI 3203 44 52 22:44 7:20/M
5 Tim Ernst Northville MI 3358 44 57 22:54 7:23/M
6 Justin Politi Northville MI 4308 42 71 23:44 7:39/M
7 Jeffrey Barringer Northville MI 4207 42 73 23:45 7:40/M
8 David Danko Northville MI 3310 40 88 24:12 7:48/M
9 Robert Bellamy Canton MI 3156 44 113 25:18 8:10/M
10 John Evans Westland MI 4246 42 122 25:31 8:14/M
11 Christopher Adis Canton MI 3103 41 128 25:39 8:16/M
12 Karl Neyhart Westland MI 4462 41 140 25:48 8:19/M
13 Steve Donigan Flint MI 4238 40 154 26:18 8:29/M
14 Dan Crowley Northville MI 4229 42 155 26:22 8:30/M
15 Mark Schneider Northville MI 3954 41 178 26:45 8:38/M
16 Mike Bookwalter Brownstown MI 3191 42 180 26:46 8:38/M
17 Eric Welch Livonia MI 4130 40 182 26:50 8:39/M
18 Scott Nelson Howell MI 3790 41 187 27:02 8:43/M
19 Charles Albrecht Novi MI 4354 44 193 27:09 8:45/M
20 Todd Toporski Northville MI 4334 43 209 27:24 8:50/M
21 Keith Oglesby Northville MI 3808 43 229 27:57 9:01/M
22 Chad Stewart Novi MI 4021 42 241 28:13 9:06/M
23 Joe Baldwin Shelby Township MI 4536 41 250 28:20 9:08/M
24 Kevin McCullough Northville MI 4285 44 258 28:26 9:10/M
25 Donald Litner Milford MI 4275 42 263 28:33 9:13/M
26 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 4299 43 289 28:58 9:21/M
27 Rusty Haworth Wayne MI 3474 42 290 29:01 9:22/M
28 Eric Cooper Westland MI 3275 43 291 29:01 9:22/M
29 Keith Thiel Jr. Highland MI 4073 41 292 29:02 9:22/M
30 Michael Witten Canton MI 4349 40 300 29:06 9:23/M
31 Jeff Talicska Belleville MI 4060 44 329 29:38 9:34/M
32 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 3170 43 348 29:47 9:36/M
33 Michael Francis Westland MI 3385 42 373 30:18 9:46/M
34 Peter Creal Belleville MI 3291 42 378 30:25 9:49/M
35 Jerome Van Hulle Livonia MI 4338 44 408 30:43 9:55/M
36 Nicholas Jensen Madison Heights MI 4263 40 419 30:48 9:56/M
37 Eddie Fakhoury Dearborn MI 3365 42 422 30:50 9:57/M
38 Kenny Donu 4473 44 426 30:54 9:58/M
39 Todd Peterson Commerce MI 3845 40 556 32:43 10:33/M
40 Kevin Jordan Northville MI 4392 42 568 32:50 10:35/M
41 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3133 40 578 32:56 10:37/M
42 Wayne Trousdale Northville MI 4089 43 618 33:24 10:46/M
43 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 4124 43 633 33:35 10:50/M
44 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 4175 42 639 33:42 10:52/M
45 Jonathan Styles Northville MI 4037 42 673 34:19 11:04/M
46 T Rose Plymouth MI 3911 41 691 34:40 11:11/M
47 Len Sweet Eastlake OH 4052 44 705 34:50 11:14/M
48 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 4317 42 733 35:24 11:25/M
49 Robert Swiderek Northville MI 4426 42 746 35:38 11:30/M
50 Bruce Fraser Linden MI 3387 40 755 35:42 11:31/M
51 Marcus Chisholm Oxford MI 3249 41 829 36:59 11:56/M
52 Anthony Ptasznik Howell MI 3868 42 831 37:00 11:56/M
53 Christian Frank Dearborn Heights M 3386 41 840 37:11 12:00/M
54 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 3834 42 857 37:26 12:05/M
55 Patrick Sluck Farmington Hills M 3989 40 861 37:31 12:06/M
56 John Thomas Howell MI 4331 44 904 38:29 12:25/M
57 Douglas Eyre Northville MI 3360 42 910 38:37 12:27/M
58 Brad Plymale Northville MI 3851 44 919 38:52 12:32/M
59 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 3423 40 931 39:21 12:42/M
60 John Peck Canton MI 4303 40 933 39:21 12:42/M
61 Alan Kimber Dearborn MI 3575 42 955 39:48 12:50/M
62 Paul Patriacca Carleton MI 3836 43 984 40:56 13:12/M
63 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 4274 42 1013 41:50 13:30/M
64 Scott Morrell Northville MI 3767 43 1025 42:07 13:35/M
65 Michael Donigan Flint MI 3326 44 1031 42:15 13:38/M
66 Jay Colla Royal Oak MI 4523 41 1041 42:38 13:45/M
67 Charles Green Pleasant Ridge MI 3437 44 1118 46:12 14:54/M
68 Werner Woellecke Northville MI 4163 44 1130 46:49 15:06/M
69 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 3333 42 1136 47:16 15:15/M
70 Justin Casagrande Northville MI 4222 41 1140 47:21 15:16/M
71 Thomas Taylor Garden City MI 4067 42 1161 48:22 15:36/M
72 Keith MacKenzie Fenton MI 3668 44 1173 49:07 15:51/M
73 Alfred Schmidt Georgetown MI 3951 43 1252 54:56 17:43/M
74 Brian Yates Belleville MI 4177 42 1265 56:17 18:09/M
75 Hank Blake Westland MI 3179 42 1326 1:06:04 21:19/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larisa Marshall Northville MI 3689 41 83 24:03 7:45/M
2 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 3396 42 101 24:46 7:59/M
3 Paulina Mehanna Norwood MA 3726 44 108 24:58 8:03/M
4 Lynn Manderollins Okemos MI 3673 42 153 26:18 8:29/M
5 Lauren Aronoff West Bloomfield MI 3123 40 219 27:42 8:56/M
6 Kimberly Stewart Novi MI 4023 41 221 27:42 8:56/M
7 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp MI 4535 43 249 28:19 9:08/M
8 Karen Smith Wixom MI 3992 43 309 29:19 9:27/M
9 Marianne Gallon Northville MI 3406 42 322 29:31 9:31/M
10 Cindy Kutchey Macomb MI 3613 40 323 29:31 9:31/M
11 Agnes Kulinski Windsor ONT 3607 43 325 29:34 9:32/M
12 Kristen Calder-Bowman South Lyon MI 3222 43 331 29:38 9:34/M
13 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 3974 41 336 29:40 9:34/M
14 Julie Lothamer Howell MI 4500 40 338 29:40 9:34/M
15 Toni Restaneo Livonia MI 4411 44 364 30:08 9:43/M
16 Laurie Tuschen Plymouth MI 4337 40 374 30:21 9:47/M
17 Laura McNair Shelby Twp MI 3723 40 399 30:39 9:53/M
18 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 3661 42 449 31:24 10:08/M
19 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 3201 44 457 31:29 10:09/M
20 Christen Powers Sterling Heights M 3862 40 466 31:36 10:12/M
21 Kle Sparks Howell MI 3846 40 474 31:44 10:14/M
22 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 3453 44 485 31:50 10:16/M
23 Susan Dimitriou Noethville MI 4481 41 520 32:17 10:25/M
24 Marcie Goldstein Farmington Hills M 3427 44 523 32:19 10:25/M
25 Michelle Traver Clarkston MI 4336 43 532 32:25 10:27/M
26 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 4069 41 569 32:51 10:36/M
27 Meghan Anderson Novi MI 3114 41 570 32:52 10:36/M
28 Selvije Prior Northville MI 3866 41 576 32:55 10:37/M
29 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 3472 40 580 32:58 10:38/M
30 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 3927 42 582 33:01 10:39/M
31 Jennifer Medellin Livonia MI 3725 43 585 33:02 10:39/M
32 Tonya Gale Windsor ONT 3399 42 589 33:03 10:40/M
33 Darlene Baker Troy MI 3134 40 642 33:44 10:53/M
34 Amy Kinner Harper Woods MI 3579 44 659 33:58 10:57/M
35 Melanie Cattermole Brighton MI 3242 42 676 34:22 11:05/M
36 Kristen Cox Howell MI 3286 43 711 35:00 11:17/M
37 Kirsten Frait Milan MI 3384 41 718 35:10 11:21/M
38 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 3392 41 719 35:11 11:21/M
39 Cathy Bellamy Canton MI 3155 42 731 35:22 11:25/M
40 Jen Hamilton Northville MI 3463 43 736 35:31 11:27/M
41 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 3250 43 749 35:41 11:31/M
42 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 3104 42 774 35:50 11:34/M
43 Heidi Zimmer Northville MI 4197 42 783 35:53 11:35/M
44 Dawn Devitis Southgate MI 3321 44 786 35:56 11:35/M
45 Alaina Noble Romulus MI 3798 43 789 35:57 11:36/M
46 Laura Kempf Plymouth MI 3555 41 802 36:13 11:41/M
47 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 3942 42 803 36:14 11:41/M
48 Kelly Morrell Northville MI 3764 44 808 36:27 11:45/M
49 Christine Arslanian Farmington Hills M 4357 41 811 36:29 11:46/M
50 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 3702 44 813 36:32 11:47/M
51 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 4027 42 814 36:34 11:48/M
52 Janene Townsend Northville MI 4431 40 838 37:07 11:58/M
53 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 3645 43 842 37:12 12:00/M
54 Christy Roch Livonia MI 3900 43 867 37:49 12:12/M
55 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 4312 44 868 37:50 12:12/M
56 Leah Bookwalter Brownstown MI 3190 44 869 37:51 12:13/M
57 Meenakshi Rajachudamani Farmington Hills M 3878 44 870 37:52 12:13/M
58 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 3498 43 878 37:59 12:15/M
59 Amy Haratyk Canton MI 3469 41 883 38:00 12:15/M
60 Kim Dennison Novi MI 3320 41 888 38:03 12:16/M
61 Kristin Sharp Royal Oak MI 3970 44 892 38:06 12:17/M
62 Debbie Voltz Northville MI 4108 40 896 38:18 12:21/M
63 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 4200 40 899 38:19 12:22/M
64 Janeice Stonier Oxford MI 4030 42 906 38:31 12:25/M
65 Samantha Brush Royal Oak MI 4218 40 917 38:51 12:32/M
66 Gracie Carmona Lawton MI 3231 43 926 39:17 12:40/M
67 Annette Huston Clio MI 3509 40 927 39:19 12:41/M
68 Christy Thaxton Northville MI 4071 40 938 39:25 12:43/M
69 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 4100 42 946 39:41 12:48/M
70 Heather Price Northville MI 3865 43 947 39:44 12:49/M
71 Vicki Lambly Livonia MI 3624 44 953 39:45 12:49/M
72 Kris Mason Saline MI 3698 40 956 39:48 12:50/M
73 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3172 41 957 39:49 12:51/M
74 Frances Todoro-Hargreaves Ypsilanti MI 4084 43 965 40:04 12:55/M
75 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 3377 44 976 40:35 13:05/M
76 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 3410 44 985 40:56 13:12/M
77 Suzanne Lynn Northville MI 3664 42 994 41:18 13:19/M
78 Pamela Tar Northville Townsh 4064 40 1010 41:49 13:29/M
79 Gina Stevens Northville MI 4016 44 1018 42:01 13:33/M
80 Diane Lalonde Sterling Heights M 3620 44 1019 42:02 13:34/M
81 Kristin Orlandoni Livonia MI 3819 42 1033 42:22 13:40/M
82 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 3949 41 1048 42:50 13:49/M
83 Marla King Livonia MI 4453 44 1052 43:00 13:52/M
84 Erica Brown Canton MI 3206 40 1062 43:41 14:05/M
85 Kathryn Colligan Lincoln Park MI 3265 40 1063 43:41 14:05/M
86 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 3271 41 1080 44:23 14:19/M
87 Janette Lesse Commerce Township 4506 40 1085 44:49 14:27/M
88 Tina Allison Canton MI 3111 42 1089 44:53 14:29/M
89 Cindy Laba Windsor ONT 3617 43 1090 44:56 14:30/M
90 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 3226 43 1102 45:27 14:40/M
91 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 3541 41 1128 46:42 15:04/M
92 Rosa Nuno Monroe MI 3801 43 1137 47:17 15:15/M
93 Tracey Casagrande Northville MI 4223 43 1139 47:20 15:16/M
94 Valerie Huyck Northville MI 3513 43 1143 47:29 15:19/M
95 Jennifer Hardy-Francis Northville MI 3470 41 1144 47:32 15:20/M
96 Noreen Marando Dublin OH 3679 40 1145 47:32 15:20/M
97 Kelly Oliver San Francisco CA 3810 40 1148 47:35 15:21/M
98 Sarah Johnson Centerville OH 3537 41 1149 47:35 15:21/M
99 Jennifer Ugelow Northville MI 4097 44 1152 47:39 15:22/M
100 Michelle Sobania Pleasant Ridge MI 3999 41 1154 47:50 15:26/M
101 Pamela Shaw Canton MI 4324 44 1158 48:03 15:30/M
102 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 3825 43 1160 48:22 15:36/M
103 Stacey Stern Garden City MI 4014 40 1176 49:15 15:53/M
104 Kimberly White Livonia MI 4140 44 1179 49:17 15:54/M
105 Angie Miller Plymouth MI 3736 42 1181 49:35 16:00/M
106 Terry Azzouz Northville MI 3128 41 1184 49:37 16:00/M
107 Sandra Betanzos Bloomfield Hills M 3166 41 1197 50:51 16:24/M
108 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 4149 44 1199 51:01 16:27/M
109 Mona Amin Novi MI 4204 41 1224 52:51 17:03/M
110 Haley Kiarash Northville MI 3562 44 1225 52:56 17:05/M
111 Jordie Kramer Waterford MI 4268 43 1226 53:03 17:07/M
112 Deanna Zylstra Northville MI 4199 40 1227 53:08 17:08/M
113 Angie Babo Ypsilanti MI 3130 43 1264 55:48 18:00/M
114 Cindi Yates Belleville MI 4178 43 1266 56:18 18:10/M
115 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI 4092 41 1280 58:01 18:43/M
116 Kathy Pastoria Dearborn MI 3835 43 1282 58:02 18:43/M
117 Lisa Wess Wayne MI 4132 44 1304 1:01:15 19:45/M
118 Kelly McConnell Madison Heights MI 3714 42 1310 1:01:34 19:52/M
119 Maria Warren Ypsilanti MI 4345 44 1311 1:01:51 19:57/M
120 Kathleen Baker Brighton MI 3135 43 1313 1:01:55 19:58/M
121 Rajashree Natarajan Novi MI 3781 44 1319 1:03:36 20:31/M
122 Anjana Barad Novi MI 3139 43 1320 1:03:43 20:33/M
123 Kristy Blake Westland MI 3180 44 1327 1:06:05 21:19/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Jarema Pinckney MI 4260 47 11 19:37 6:20/M
2 Ken Hayes Northville MI 3475 48 14 20:13 6:31/M
3 Steve Buettner Northville MI 3211 45 17 20:34 6:38/M
4 Dan Molnar Northville Townsh 3753 45 56 22:51 7:22/M
5 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 3637 45 77 23:51 7:42/M
6 John Mangion Plymouth MI 3674 47 121 25:30 8:14/M
7 Will Quan Belleville MI 3871 48 132 25:43 8:18/M
8 Daniel Veres Novi MI 4341 45 138 25:47 8:19/M
9 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 3985 49 145 26:07 8:25/M
10 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 3364 49 165 26:32 8:34/M
11 Ken Kramer Waterford MI 4269 49 176 26:44 8:37/M
12 Martin Monte Berkley MI 3757 48 203 27:18 8:48/M
13 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 4220 46 214 27:29 8:52/M
14 William Davis Jr Byron MI 3316 46 225 27:50 8:59/M
15 Nick Trombley Clinton Township M 4504 49 228 27:55 9:00/M
16 David Hutchinson Northville MI 3511 46 230 27:59 9:02/M
17 Michael Czarnota Northville MI 4230 46 268 28:37 9:14/M
18 Benjamin Roush Novi MI 3915 48 273 28:40 9:15/M
19 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MI 4225 46 310 29:20 9:28/M
20 Daniel Styles Canton MI 3813 46 313 29:23 9:29/M
21 Dan Schneider Northville MI 3952 47 343 29:43 9:35/M
22 David Arwady Rochester Hills MI 3124 48 345 29:45 9:36/M
23 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 4289 46 428 30:56 9:59/M
24 Jeff Jewell Canton MI 3529 45 435 31:05 10:02/M
25 Marc Wiseman Reno NV 4157 49 445 31:20 10:06/M
26 Paul Curtis Northville MI 4526 46 494 31:57 10:18/M
27 Darren Jahner New Boston MI 3519 46 496 32:01 10:20/M
28 David Brauer Beverly Hills MI 3193 47 501 32:05 10:21/M
29 Paul Tepatti Northville MI 4068 45 502 32:05 10:21/M
30 Reginald Banks Westland MI 3137 47 509 32:08 10:22/M
31 Ericu Valenei South Lyon MI 4528 46 525 32:20 10:26/M
32 Paul Gessler Novi MI 4508 49 529 32:22 10:26/M
33 Daniel Omalley Northville MI 3811 47 571 32:52 10:36/M
34 Paul Dygert Northville MI 3349 46 590 33:04 10:40/M
35 Claudio Guzman West Bloomfield MI 3451 45 613 33:18 10:45/M
36 Roland Leonora Essexville MI 4273 46 620 33:24 10:46/M
37 Charles Robbins Brownstown MI 3897 49 624 33:32 10:49/M
38 John Galka Sylvan Lake MI 3401 46 628 33:33 10:49/M
39 Jeff Nielson Novi MI 3795 46 653 33:53 10:56/M
40 Edward Rathke Plymouth MI 4310 46 663 34:02 10:59/M
41 John Cary Saginaw MI 3238 49 668 34:08 11:01/M
42 Timothy Smith Redford MI 4420 45 693 34:41 11:11/M
43 Jeff Warrow Riverview MI 4346 47 696 34:43 11:12/M
44 Chester Cox Howell MI 3285 48 712 35:01 11:18/M
45 Roger Heitzeg Waterford MI 3480 48 752 35:41 11:31/M
46 Mark Gruenberg 3449 46 851 37:16 12:01/M
47 Michael Hale Northville MI 3458 46 907 38:33 12:26/M
48 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 4313 48 924 39:12 12:39/M
49 Jeffrey McFarland Commerce MI 4287 48 1008 41:46 13:28/M
50 Scott Stern Garden City MI 4013 45 1014 41:51 13:30/M
51 Jim Vezina Marysville MI 4105 45 1020 42:02 13:34/M
52 Steve Smith Northville MI 3994 48 1029 42:14 13:37/M
53 Robert Rochte Grosse Pointe MI 3902 45 1059 43:15 13:57/M
54 Vince Randall Burton MI 3882 47 1125 46:25 14:58/M
55 David Williamsen Brighton MI 4148 48 1200 51:02 16:28/M
56 Rob Winn Madison Heights MI 4155 45 1216 52:03 16:47/M
57 Patrick Hales Plymouth MI 3459 49 1262 55:45 17:59/M
58 Chris Warren Redford MI 4122 46 1274 56:41 18:17/M
59 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI 4091 46 1283 58:02 18:43/M
60 Anand Menon Novi MI 3728 49 1330 1:07:49 21:53/M
61 Roger Schultz Dearborn Heights M 3956 45 1337 1:19:21 25:36/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Albrecht Novi MI 4355 45 167 26:33 8:34/M
2 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 3756 47 181 26:49 8:39/M
3 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 3494 45 200 27:13 8:47/M
4 Sandra Coram Livonia MI 3280 48 205 27:22 8:50/M
5 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 3688 46 217 27:38 8:55/M
6 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 4210 45 224 27:49 8:58/M
7 Maureen Staunton-Rea Dearborn MI 4421 46 262 28:32 9:12/M
8 Lorie Elliott Brighton MI 4243 45 287 28:57 9:20/M
9 Adele Gipson Decatur GA 3419 45 318 29:28 9:30/M
10 Marjorie Muller Providence RI 3771 49 321 29:30 9:31/M
11 Judy Bretting Canton MI 4534 48 337 29:40 9:34/M
12 Kathy Wickens Livonia MI 4142 46 356 29:53 9:38/M
13 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell MI 4271 48 361 30:03 9:42/M
14 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 4485 48 391 30:35 9:52/M
15 Maria Kolozsvary Northville MI 3590 47 406 30:42 9:54/M
16 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 4497 48 429 30:56 9:59/M
17 Lisa White Allenford ONT 4141 45 438 31:07 10:02/M
18 Melanie Wiseman Reno NV 4158 48 444 31:20 10:06/M
19 Lisa Sasaki Canton MI 3943 47 456 31:29 10:09/M
20 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 4327 49 465 31:36 10:12/M
21 Jennifer Thomas Waterford MI 4075 48 469 31:39 10:13/M
22 Debby Cummings White Lake MI 3297 46 471 31:43 10:14/M
23 Elizabeth Brauer Beverly Hills MI 3194 48 505 32:06 10:21/M
24 Laurie Ozaistowicz Warren MI 3821 46 514 32:11 10:23/M
25 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 3953 48 515 32:11 10:23/M
26 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 3709 46 521 32:18 10:25/M
27 Lori Danes Northville MI 3308 47 528 32:21 10:26/M
28 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MI 4512 46 530 32:22 10:26/M
29 Kimberly Lodge Pleasant Ridge MI 3653 47 533 32:26 10:28/M
30 Anna Manko Novi MI 3675 46 538 32:30 10:29/M
31 Kim Gatland-Peterson Commerce MI 3412 46 553 32:42 10:33/M
32 Karen Carter Garden City MI 3229 46 577 32:56 10:37/M
33 Annette Duva Northville MI 4440 49 595 33:07 10:41/M
34 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 4258 49 603 33:09 10:42/M
35 Neha Kiru Novi MI 4544 45 606 33:11 10:42/M
36 Laurie Kelly Plymouth MI 3553 47 608 33:15 10:44/M
37 Sylvia Garcia Canton MI 4383 46 612 33:17 10:44/M
38 Dina Waldenmayer Canton MI 4343 45 623 33:31 10:49/M
39 Kelly Robbins Brownstown MI 3899 49 625 33:32 10:49/M
40 April Bennett Canton MI 3160 47 631 33:35 10:50/M
41 Joy Apostol Northville MI 3122 47 655 33:56 10:57/M
42 Elaine Bannon Northville MI 3138 48 666 34:06 11:00/M
43 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 3393 47 706 34:52 11:15/M
44 Paula Breault Southgate MI 3196 49 716 35:07 11:20/M
45 Patricia Thompson Novi MI 4078 48 721 35:11 11:21/M
46 Cheryl Martin Novi MI 3692 45 751 35:41 11:31/M
47 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 3826 49 765 35:46 11:32/M
48 Karen Tajer Northville MI 4427 46 769 35:49 11:33/M
49 Cindy Andro Canton MI 3120 47 776 35:51 11:34/M
50 Paula Bird Farmington MI 3173 46 781 35:52 11:34/M
51 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 3324 49 792 36:00 11:37/M
52 Julie Wakefield Canton MI 4112 49 794 36:00 11:37/M
53 Kari Rhea Plymouth MI 3888 47 817 36:35 11:48/M
54 Ronit Lipsky West Bloomfield MI 4402 46 821 36:47 11:52/M
55 Kim Kitzmiller Livonia MI 3585 49 865 37:47 12:11/M
56 Jane Carpenter Monroe MI 3232 48 872 37:54 12:14/M
57 Latona Neal Carleton MI 3789 46 875 37:56 12:14/M
58 Tricia Combe Northville MI 3268 48 881 37:59 12:15/M
59 Jenifer Thomas Howell MI 4330 45 889 38:04 12:17/M
60 Claudia Giampa-Coyle Royal Oak MI 3416 47 891 38:06 12:17/M
61 Kelly Gresock Livonia MI 3442 46 898 38:19 12:22/M
62 Brooke Munson Canton MI 3773 45 935 39:23 12:42/M
63 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 4048 46 954 39:47 12:50/M
64 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 3181 47 961 39:59 12:54/M
65 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 3657 48 988 41:01 13:14/M
66 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 3610 49 997 41:20 13:20/M
67 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 3649 45 999 41:24 13:21/M
68 Lisa Cameron Troy MI 3227 46 1017 41:52 13:30/M
69 Tracy Thompson Westland MI 4079 47 1021 42:03 13:34/M
70 Kathy Dinser Fenton MI 4376 45 1023 42:04 13:34/M
71 Jan Stirton Novi MI 4423 49 1037 42:29 13:42/M
72 Theresa Mayo Howell MI 3711 49 1043 42:41 13:46/M
73 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 3375 46 1051 42:54 13:50/M
74 Teresa Michaelis Dearborn MI 3733 48 1053 43:05 13:54/M
75 Sherri Barrett Livonia MI 3129 49 1055 43:05 13:54/M
76 Barb Brouillette Belleville MI 3204 45 1071 44:03 14:13/M
77 Bonnie Chisholm Oxford MI 3248 45 1072 44:11 14:15/M
78 Mary Anne Papiersky Jackson MI 4444 49 1076 44:22 14:19/M
79 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 3934 46 1078 44:22 14:19/M
80 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 4103 48 1086 44:52 14:28/M
81 Carolyn Fields Canton MI 3372 48 1108 45:53 14:48/M
82 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 3167 46 1111 45:55 14:49/M
83 Julie Keros Plymouth MI 3560 48 1121 46:20 14:57/M
84 Janet Cylkowski Canton MI 3299 49 1187 49:44 16:03/M
85 Patrick Foley New Hudson MI 3382 49 1194 50:45 16:22/M
86 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 3380 46 1195 50:46 16:23/M
87 Barb Smith Livonia MI 3991 47 1203 51:06 16:29/M
88 Vickie Kelly Dearborn MI 3554 48 1210 51:37 16:39/M
89 Micole Zobl Roseville MI 4198 46 1211 51:42 16:41/M
90 Linda Roy Brighton MI 3919 48 1221 52:13 16:51/M
91 Michelle Martin Commerce Township 4281 45 1222 52:26 16:55/M
92 Bernadette Renaud Woodhaven MI 4514 47 1230 53:20 17:12/M
93 Tammy MacKenzie Fenton MI 3669 45 1231 53:29 17:15/M
94 Kathy Shaw Ypsilanti MI 3971 47 1247 54:37 17:37/M
95 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 4266 47 1259 55:23 17:52/M
96 Colleen Warren Redford MI 4123 48 1273 56:40 18:17/M
97 Laura Mantha Belle River ONT 3677 49 1279 58:00 18:43/M
98 Kimberly Belzer Dearborn MI 3157 48 1284 58:03 18:44/M
99 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 3626 47 1290 58:16 18:48/M
100 Charlene Keller Westland MI 3552 49 1302 1:01:14 19:45/M
101 Dana Randall Romulus MI 3881 47 1305 1:01:16 19:46/M
102 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 3894 49 1309 1:01:33 19:51/M
103 Deborah Tuccini Fenton MI 4432 47 1318 1:02:39 20:13/M
104 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shore 4436 45 1333 1:08:30 22:06/M
105 Karen Szkutnik Canton MI 4057 48 1335 1:13:46 23:48/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Armes Northville MI 4522 53 21 20:49 6:43/M
2 Keith Naughton Northville MI 3786 52 31 21:27 6:55/M
3 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 4333 53 60 23:15 7:30/M
4 Thomas Fornari Clarkston MI 4548 52 92 24:19 7:51/M
5 Eric Anderson Garden City MI 3356 51 94 24:20 7:51/M
6 William Peattie East Lansing MI 3839 50 97 24:25 7:53/M
7 William McKee Northville MI 3718 50 118 25:24 8:12/M
8 Joe Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woo 4190 53 124 25:34 8:15/M
9 Matt Davis Northville MI 3315 52 150 26:12 8:27/M
10 Kevin Blevins Farmington Hills M 4531 54 164 26:29 8:33/M
11 Brian Puckett Northville MI 4484 51 207 27:23 8:50/M
12 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3113 52 235 28:05 9:04/M
13 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 4098 54 243 28:14 9:06/M
14 James Connelly Dearborn MI 3272 51 282 28:51 9:18/M
15 Hank Koppelo 48357 MI 3593 54 285 28:52 9:19/M
16 Tony Bertapelle Ortonville MI 3165 50 340 29:42 9:35/M
17 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 3802 50 358 29:59 9:40/M
18 John Foley Plymouth MI 3381 50 369 30:14 9:45/M
19 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 4501 54 377 30:24 9:48/M
20 Alexander Ruchala Wayne MI 4320 51 388 30:32 9:51/M
21 George Fomin South Lyon MI 4543 50 405 30:42 9:54/M
22 Robert Bertapelle Midland MI 4212 54 413 30:46 9:55/M
23 Russ Johnson Canton MI 3536 51 470 31:41 10:13/M
24 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 4452 53 490 31:53 10:17/M
25 Jeff Wildman Canton MI 4146 50 493 31:56 10:18/M
26 Steve Wright Wolverine Lake MI 4551 50 547 32:37 10:31/M
27 Dave Thomas Northville MI 4074 54 610 33:17 10:44/M
28 Ron Lammy Flushing MI 3625 54 615 33:20 10:45/M
29 Jim Hutchings Plymouth MI 3510 54 617 33:23 10:46/M
30 Charles Danforth Northville MI 3309 53 667 34:06 11:00/M
31 David White Linden MI 4138 52 685 34:35 11:09/M
32 John Steele Lathrup Village MI 4007 51 689 34:39 11:11/M
33 Tim Barnes Plymouth MI 3141 50 692 34:41 11:11/M
34 Mark Mau Roseville MI 3704 51 739 35:32 11:28/M
35 John Baca South Lyon MI 3132 52 744 35:35 11:29/M
36 Allen Pechenik Northville MI 3840 53 747 35:39 11:30/M
37 Tom Jensen White Lake MI 3528 51 913 38:46 12:30/M
38 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 3758 52 922 39:02 12:35/M
39 Alan Miller Farmington Hills M 3735 51 983 40:53 13:11/M
40 Hangming Ruan Northville MI 3922 50 1039 42:34 13:44/M
41 Jeff Fields Canton MI 3373 50 1109 45:53 14:48/M
42 Jim Kern Northville MI 3559 53 1167 48:45 15:44/M
43 Bill Thompson Bloomfield Hills M 4332 51 1171 48:58 15:48/M
44 Douglas Calleja Canton MI 3224 54 1178 49:16 15:54/M
45 Rory Renaud Woodhaven MI 3885 50 1229 53:20 17:12/M
46 Nitin Barad Novi MI 3140 50 1329 1:06:53 21:35/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Kaugher Northville MI 3549 51 175 26:44 8:37/M
2 Lola Kuehl Walled Lake MI 3605 52 220 27:42 8:56/M
3 Lori Levitte Marysville MI 3646 50 239 28:09 9:05/M
4 Theresa Onica Novi MI 3815 50 314 29:23 9:29/M
5 Sally Lorimer Northville MI 4276 53 368 30:10 9:44/M
6 Cheryl Parrish Trenton MI 3830 54 379 30:26 9:49/M
7 Carolyn Gansen Livonia MI 3407 51 393 30:36 9:52/M
8 Carol Berk Livonia MI 4361 50 397 30:37 9:53/M
9 Beth Stephenson Swartz Creek MI 4011 52 418 30:48 9:56/M
10 Lynn Guzman Plymouth MI 3452 54 423 30:52 9:57/M
11 Birute Duncan Carleton MI 4241 53 446 31:21 10:07/M
12 Ann Firlit Northville MI 4380 52 447 31:23 10:07/M
13 Ingrid Fill Northville MI 4247 54 452 31:26 10:08/M
14 Nancy Natter Garden City MI 3783 54 455 31:28 10:09/M
15 Ann Gregg Clarkston MI 4251 51 464 31:35 10:11/M
16 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 3347 52 489 31:52 10:17/M
17 Therese Grossi Northville MI 3448 53 535 32:29 10:29/M
18 Michelle Meyers Pinckney MI 3730 50 575 32:53 10:36/M
19 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 3117 51 583 33:01 10:39/M
20 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 4184 54 598 33:07 10:41/M
21 Kimmie Shuck Frmington Hills MI 3978 51 621 33:29 10:48/M
22 Gloria Hage Northville MI 3455 51 647 33:48 10:54/M
23 Sharon Frischman Canton MI 3391 54 708 34:55 11:16/M
24 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 3162 53 710 34:57 11:16/M
25 Rita Cremering Walled Lake MI 3292 53 729 35:18 11:23/M
26 Dawn Beneteau Trenton MI 3158 51 740 35:33 11:28/M
27 Denise Latin Farmington MI 3635 52 743 35:34 11:28/M
28 Laurie Grant Allen Park MI 3435 52 766 35:48 11:33/M
29 Sue Boerger Northville MI 4214 50 791 35:59 11:36/M
30 Kim Mau Roseville MI 3703 50 795 36:00 11:37/M
31 Kimberly Kovacic Oxford MI 3594 51 823 36:51 11:53/M
32 Maria Zestos Northville MI 4193 52 834 37:05 11:58/M
33 Fern Jensen Livonia MI 3527 51 837 37:07 11:58/M
34 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 3574 51 866 37:48 12:12/M
35 Elayne Peters Milford MI 3843 50 880 37:59 12:15/M
36 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 3848 53 886 38:01 12:16/M
37 Debra Burdette Novi MI 4219 52 903 38:27 12:24/M
38 Lisa Kozerski Northville MI 4267 52 905 38:30 12:25/M
39 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3131 52 911 38:42 12:29/M
40 Lois Wincel Redford MI 4153 52 914 38:48 12:31/M
41 Bonnie Butler Northville MI 3219 52 937 39:24 12:43/M
42 Eadie Hyde Clio MI 3514 51 963 40:02 12:55/M
43 Karen North Whitmore Lake MI 3800 52 968 40:18 13:00/M
44 Sheila Wayne Bay Village OH 4493 50 969 40:19 13:00/M
45 Karen Dice White Lake MI 4233 53 971 40:23 13:02/M
46 Virginia Beane Redford MI 3147 53 991 41:07 13:16/M
47 Susan Smiley Warren MI 3990 54 1006 41:37 13:25/M
48 Brenda Partin Flint MI 3831 50 1015 41:51 13:30/M
49 Shelli Bentley Novi MI 4360 50 1036 42:28 13:42/M
50 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 3680 51 1045 42:45 13:47/M
51 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 3447 53 1046 42:46 13:48/M
52 Julie Heighes Pinckney MI 4256 54 1047 42:49 13:49/M
53 Cynthia Flora Plymouth MI 3378 51 1050 42:53 13:50/M
54 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 3716 52 1058 43:14 13:57/M
55 Dawn Ruchala Wayne MI 3923 50 1061 43:25 14:00/M
56 Denise Kinjorski Berkley MI 3577 50 1064 43:44 14:06/M
57 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Town 4093 52 1104 45:40 14:44/M
58 Michelle Williams Novi MI 4439 50 1120 46:15 14:55/M
59 Connie Meador Sterling Heights M 3724 54 1153 47:39 15:22/M
60 Lori Delhey Dexter MI 4373 54 1164 48:40 15:42/M
61 Ann Killingbeck Westland MI 3569 53 1165 48:41 15:42/M
62 Carol Blanchard Northville MI 4478 50 1189 50:21 16:15/M
63 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 3121 52 1201 51:05 16:29/M
64 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 3312 51 1212 51:43 16:41/M
65 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 3946 53 1217 52:08 16:49/M
66 Leslie Selden Livonia MI 3963 50 1219 52:11 16:50/M
67 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 3502 51 1228 53:16 17:11/M
68 Susan Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 3486 52 1233 53:45 17:20/M
69 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 3182 51 1234 54:00 17:25/M
70 Irene Zannis Northville MI 4353 51 1258 55:23 17:52/M
71 Patricia Elka Willis MI 3355 51 1263 55:47 18:00/M
72 Kay Ryde Lake Orion MI 3932 51 1270 56:32 18:14/M
73 Jill Slater Northville MI 3988 54 1275 56:49 18:20/M
74 Darlene Quinlan Westland MI 3872 50 1286 58:04 18:44/M
75 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 3558 50 1289 58:15 18:47/M
76 Cheryl Kulikowski Westland MI 3606 51 1293 58:54 19:00/M
77 Yvonne Hinman Waterford MI 3497 50 1300 1:00:49 19:37/M
78 Tammy Goodman Canton MI 3430 53 1303 1:01:15 19:45/M
79 Maureen Munselle Troy MI 3772 52 1323 1:04:25 20:47/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Working Northville MI 4166 55 9 19:05 6:09/M
2 James Bearden Livonia MI 3148 58 27 21:09 6:49/M
3 Dan Grabowski Shelby Twp MI 4384 55 82 24:02 7:45/M
4 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 4171 56 130 25:43 8:18/M
5 Lenny Russo Sterling Heights M 3928 56 211 27:25 8:51/M
6 Mark Gjokas Warren MI 4469 55 218 27:39 8:55/M
7 Jim Cooper Northville MI 3277 59 245 28:14 9:06/M
8 Steve Kruse Portage MI 3603 56 254 28:23 9:09/M
9 David McMullin Novi MI 3720 55 261 28:30 9:12/M
10 Roger Lynch Bay City MI 3662 58 265 28:36 9:14/M
11 Dennis Waldenmayer Canton MI 4342 55 298 29:06 9:23/M
12 Larry Parks Northville MI 3827 59 341 29:42 9:35/M
13 Marty Cieslak Northville MI 4369 55 380 30:27 9:49/M
14 Robin McCallum Saginaw MI 4283 58 424 30:52 9:57/M
15 Terry Seikel 4487 56 472 31:43 10:14/M
16 Donn Donthitt Plymouth MI 4443 56 478 31:46 10:15/M
17 Robert Goodsell Northville MI 3432 55 484 31:49 10:16/M
18 Brian Bonkowski Redford MI 3188 55 498 32:02 10:20/M
19 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 4388 59 541 32:33 10:30/M
20 Robert Gansen Livonia MI 3408 55 561 32:46 10:34/M
21 Frank Ryde Lake Orion MI 3931 57 651 33:51 10:55/M
22 David Gannon Strongsville OH 4496 55 699 34:45 11:13/M
23 Paul Snyder Northville MI 3996 59 738 35:32 11:28/M
24 Sir Patrick Chandler Shelby Township MI 3245 57 760 35:44 11:32/M
25 Jerry Volas Northville MI 4107 58 816 36:35 11:48/M
26 David Marino Northville MI 3683 59 879 37:59 12:15/M
27 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 4494 55 901 38:22 12:23/M
28 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 4022 58 972 40:26 13:03/M
29 Richard Bowen Novi MI 4363 59 1001 41:26 13:22/M
30 James O'Brien Northville MI 4471 57 1119 46:15 14:55/M
31 Morris Pajewski Farmington Hills M 3824 59 1169 48:47 15:44/M
32 Jerry Maynard Northville MI 3707 57 1223 52:43 17:00/M
33 Kevin Bell Farmington Hills M 3153 55 1249 54:45 17:40/M
34 Bob Heighes Pinckney MI 4255 57 1291 58:51 18:59/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 4172 55 100 24:41 7:58/M
2 Carol Brockschmidt Canton MI 4450 56 166 26:32 8:34/M
3 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 3414 56 201 27:16 8:48/M
4 Gail Cooper Northville MI 3276 57 246 28:14 9:06/M
5 Marsha Byrd Plymouth MI 4533 58 327 29:36 9:33/M
6 Susan Bolla Trenton MI 3186 55 376 30:23 9:48/M
7 Laura Droze Northville MI 4239 56 396 30:37 9:53/M
8 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 4019 56 431 31:04 10:01/M
9 Vicki Webster Northville MI 4128 56 432 31:04 10:01/M
10 Shery Pomerance Saline MI 3855 58 433 31:05 10:02/M
11 Ronda Burroughs Brownstown MI 3217 57 467 31:38 10:12/M
12 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 3390 55 499 32:04 10:21/M
13 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 4425 58 544 32:35 10:31/M
14 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 3473 55 586 33:03 10:40/M
15 Kathleen Black Novi MI 3176 55 604 33:09 10:42/M
16 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 3694 57 614 33:19 10:45/M
17 Sheri Bertapelle Midland MI 4213 55 704 34:49 11:14/M
18 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 4502 58 734 35:25 11:25/M
19 Julie Woodhams Ann Arbor MI 4165 57 815 36:34 11:48/M
20 Pamela Cox Plymouth MI 3288 59 827 36:58 11:55/M
21 Jean Cartwright Novi MI 3237 57 846 37:13 12:00/M
22 Ellen Cucco Walled Lake MI 3295 55 873 37:54 12:14/M
23 Linda Marino Northville MI 3684 59 876 37:58 12:15/M
24 Cathy Watson Northville MI 4495 58 902 38:23 12:23/M
25 Teresa Dubois Harbor Beach MI 3336 59 936 39:23 12:42/M
26 Audrey Laskaska Wabash MI 3631 56 960 39:59 12:54/M
27 Susan Azar Northville MI 3127 56 1003 41:32 13:24/M
28 Betty Rummel Northville MI 4415 58 1005 41:36 13:25/M
29 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 4186 56 1057 43:13 13:56/M
30 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 3700 59 1068 43:50 14:08/M
31 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 4115 59 1069 43:59 14:11/M
32 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 3284 57 1070 44:03 14:13/M
33 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 3627 55 1101 45:25 14:39/M
34 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 3163 55 1106 45:45 14:45/M
35 Wendy Lynch Bay City MI 3663 57 1107 45:52 14:48/M
36 Loretta McNally Lake Orion MI 1811 57 1110 45:54 14:48/M
37 Carol Kiley Madison WI 3566 59 1132 46:54 15:08/M
38 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 3281 56 1142 47:23 15:17/M
39 Karen Kaminski Riverview MI 3542 57 1166 48:42 15:43/M
40 Ruth Ann Schwarz Plymouth MI 3960 56 1186 49:44 16:03/M
41 Linda Yates Northville MI 4180 56 1188 50:21 16:15/M
42 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 4051 56 1192 50:31 16:18/M
43 Jeanne Martens Dearborn MI 3691 56 1193 50:31 16:18/M
44 Gale Seikel Rochester MI 4539 55 1196 50:50 16:24/M
45 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 3198 58 1204 51:08 16:30/M
46 Joan Pajewski Farmington Hills M 3823 59 1206 51:14 16:32/M
47 Elaine Augustine Northville MI 3125 59 1208 51:27 16:36/M
48 Colleen Sullivan Canton MI 4329 58 1214 51:58 16:46/M
49 Marilyn Richardson Livonia MI 3889 59 1232 53:33 17:16/M
50 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 4094 57 1236 54:01 17:25/M
51 Donna Melonio Northville MI 3727 57 1239 54:13 17:29/M
52 Robin Schleh Northville MI 3950 56 1240 54:14 17:30/M
53 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 3161 58 1246 54:36 17:37/M
54 Pamela Bell Farmington Hills M 3154 56 1248 54:43 17:39/M
55 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 4026 59 1254 54:57 17:44/M
56 Renee Laird Canton MI 4400 56 1292 58:51 18:59/M
57 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 3208 55 1308 1:01:33 19:51/M
58 Catherine Gniewek Plymouth MI 3425 57 1312 1:01:51 19:57/M
59 Cindy Digasbarro Canton MI 4374 59 1317 1:02:19 20:06/M
60 Shruti Shah W. Bloomfield MI 3968 57 1321 1:03:44 20:34/M
61 Paula Wissel Sterling Heights M 4159 56 1322 1:04:24 20:46/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 3883 62 46 22:33 7:16/M
2 Tom Sanford Saline MI 3941 61 90 24:18 7:50/M
3 Steve Dusseau Plymouth MI 3346 61 139 25:47 8:19/M
4 Brad Soash Canton MI 3997 64 233 28:02 9:03/M
5 Marc Stobbe Plymouth MI 4424 61 248 28:17 9:07/M
6 Gary Shrader Novi MI 3977 60 304 29:15 9:26/M
7 Mark Kazmierski Livonia MI 3550 63 307 29:18 9:27/M
8 Ernest Mongelluzzo Northville MI 3754 60 339 29:41 9:35/M
9 Michael Daigneau Brighton MI 3303 60 425 30:54 9:58/M
10 William Bujak Belleville MI 4511 63 453 31:27 10:09/M
11 Robert Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3304 61 473 31:43 10:14/M
12 Mike Workman Northville MI 4350 64 495 31:58 10:19/M
13 Jeffrey Stickney Saline MI 4024 64 550 32:40 10:32/M
14 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 3189 62 554 32:43 10:33/M
15 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 4304 60 587 33:03 10:40/M
16 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 3701 60 670 34:09 11:01/M
17 Jack McNair Westland MI 3722 63 697 34:44 11:12/M
18 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 4509 62 763 35:45 11:32/M
19 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 4114 63 818 36:38 11:49/M
20 Michael Cox Plymouth MI 3287 63 826 36:56 11:55/M
21 Bill Cullinan Northville MI 4550 62 856 37:25 12:04/M
22 Ken Brundage Northville MI 4216 63 860 37:30 12:06/M
23 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 4306 62 921 38:56 12:34/M
24 Henry Millat Farmington Hills M 3734 64 1056 43:06 13:54/M
25 Rolland Buchanan Plymouth MI 3209 62 1215 51:59 16:46/M
26 Prakash Shah W. Bloomfield MI 3967 61 1331 1:07:50 21:53/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 3656 61 252 28:21 9:09/M
2 Linda Cline Northville MI 3259 62 370 30:15 9:45/M
3 Sandra Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3305 62 476 31:45 10:15/M
4 Pam Provost Sandusky MI 3867 63 487 31:51 10:16/M
5 Rosemarie Zaremba Livonia MI 4188 60 559 32:44 10:34/M
6 Mary Youtz Commerce Twp MI 4185 61 658 33:58 10:57/M
7 Debbie Soash Canton MI 3998 60 690 34:39 11:11/M
8 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 3737 63 800 36:13 11:41/M
9 Vallorie Battin South Lyon MI 3143 60 839 37:09 11:59/M
10 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 3403 60 1073 44:12 14:15/M
11 Donna Lappa Troy MI 3628 63 1094 45:11 14:35/M
12 Linda Marx Troy MI 3697 62 1096 45:13 14:35/M
13 Laura Myers-Meske Whitmore Lake MI 4407 63 1117 46:12 14:54/M
14 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 3199 61 1180 49:18 15:54/M
15 Diane Helisek Northville MI 3481 61 1191 50:28 16:17/M
16 Chrys Schwartz Northville MI 3957 61 1207 51:14 16:32/M
17 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 3742 60 1243 54:30 17:35/M
18 Mary Louise Coates Southgate MI 3261 63 1287 58:05 18:44/M
19 Marilyn Talicska Belleville MI 4061 61 1295 58:59 19:02/M
20 Sandra Pilkowski Waterford MI 3849 63 1301 1:00:51 19:38/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allan Gregg 105B MI 3441 65 240 28:12 9:06/M
2 Chuck Steinmetz Williamsburg MI 4538 65 717 35:08 11:20/M
3 Dave Taylor North Ridgeville O 4428 65 1093 45:05 14:33/M
4 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 3296 65 1251 54:55 17:43/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 4305 69 67 23:26 7:34/M
2 Audrey Crain Northville MI 3289 65 730 35:22 11:25/M
3 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 3910 67 1074 44:16 14:17/M
4 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 4144 66 1081 44:26 14:20/M
5 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 3501 65 1135 47:04 15:11/M
6 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 3539 65 1213 51:52 16:44/M
7 Sandy Ruggles Birmingham MI 3926 65 1235 54:01 17:25/M
8 Patricia Gipson Decatur GA 3420 69 1271 56:34 18:15/M
9 Charlotte Katz East Lansing MI 3548 65 1294 58:59 19:02/M
10 Nancy Bukowski Northville Townsh 3212 67 1306 1:01:19 19:47/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Fedoronko Warren MI 3368 70 278 28:47 9:17/M
2 David Bertapelle Langlois OR 3164 70 1000 41:25 13:22/M
3 Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills M 3151 73 1146 47:33 15:20/M
4 Michael Potochick Westland MI 3861 74 1328 1:06:26 21:26/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martha Hesse Eagle MI 3490 70 1012 41:49 13:29/M
2 Emma Weyer Northville MI 4136 73 1218 52:11 16:50/M
3 Gloria Potochick Westland MI 3860 73 1253 54:57 17:44/M
4 Irene Boduch Canton MI 3185 72 1276 56:51 18:20/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 3294 76 1159 48:14 15:34/M
2 Jophie Valhakis Northville MI 4545 99 1260 55:25 17:53/M
3 Bernie Weihs Canton MI 4129 84 1334 1:13:42 23:46/M