<< Go Back

Kona Chocolate Run
Date: Nov. 17, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

/ Click for Searchable Results
Other distances in this race:
 Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


Top

No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Mullins Plymouth MI 4767 0 1162 35:46 11:32/M
2 Jaclyn Alexander Vestaburg MI 3031 0 1718 41:22 13:21/M
3 Becky McEldery Chelesa MI 4614 0 2223 51:08 16:30/M
4 Nikol Ray Romulus MI 5027 0 2460 59:07 19:04/M
5 Nancy Bukowski 5788 0 2515 1:05:38 21:10/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Messina Belleville MI 4662 0 717 31:53 10:17/M
2 Clint Dasine Ann Arbor MI 5845 0 1584 39:49 12:51/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Miller Washington Twp. MI 4684 13 37 21:20 6:53/M
2 Jacalyn Schubring Novi MI 5178 14 47 21:50 7:03/M
3 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 5762 13 70 22:54 7:23/M
4 Olivia McLaughlin Canton MI 4634 12 75 23:05 7:27/M
5 Emily Jones Novi MI 4243 12 105 24:07 7:47/M
6 Emily Rudberg Northville MI 5110 13 109 24:15 7:49/M
7 Emily Walter Potterville MI 5592 14 132 24:45 7:59/M
8 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 5276 10 146 25:03 8:05/M
9 Hailey Lenz Pinckney MI 4460 14 150 25:07 8:06/M
10 Kacy Shaheen Novi MI 5219 13 174 25:28 8:13/M
11 Emily Kerr Northville MI 4304 14 181 25:39 8:16/M
12 Charlotte Beaudoin Northville MI 3130 13 184 25:42 8:17/M
13 Serena Wang Northville MI 5601 13 185 25:43 8:18/M
14 Kate Kolongowski Dearborn MI 4362 11 189 25:52 8:21/M
15 Haley Greene Saline MI 3955 11 192 25:53 8:21/M
16 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 5275 9 204 26:03 8:24/M
17 Sarah Shea Sterling Heights M 5226 13 235 26:46 8:38/M
18 Trella Garcia Wheatley ONT 814 14 268 27:14 8:47/M
19 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 4145 13 321 27:44 8:57/M
20 Grace Philo Dearborn MI 4942 13 325 27:45 8:57/M
21 Olivia Kochevar Wolverine Lake MI 4357 11 372 28:16 9:07/M
22 Kelsi Schmottlach Wixom MI 5167 11 375 28:19 9:08/M
23 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 4236 14 379 28:22 9:09/M
24 Breanna Beringer Plymouth MI 5772 9 406 28:41 9:15/M
25 Shannon Schulte Royal Oak MI 5182 9 411 28:42 9:15/M
26 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 4079 9 454 29:15 9:26/M
27 Rachel Marquardt Northville MI 4558 13 461 29:19 9:27/M
28 Emily Jucha Canton MI 4257 12 466 29:23 9:29/M
29 Maya Behrend Canton MI 3142 12 475 29:27 9:30/M
30 Emma Krause Commerce Twp. MI 4375 12 487 29:39 9:34/M
31 Mia Nightingale Rochester MI 4812 11 497 29:46 9:36/M
32 Vanessa Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 4089 10 506 29:52 9:38/M
33 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham MI 4389 11 558 30:24 9:48/M
34 Lilian Glaza Royal Oak MI 3913 10 563 30:26 9:49/M
35 Mia Ciarlone Troy MI 3466 12 568 30:27 9:49/M
36 Lizzie Vojtisek Royal Oak MI 5888 11 591 30:37 9:53/M
37 Erin Seibert Livonia MI 5209 12 628 31:06 10:02/M
38 Emily Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4714 14 661 31:33 10:11/M
39 Makenzie Shubrell Rochester Hills MI 5878 13 706 31:50 10:16/M
40 Meghan Durussel Saginaw MI 3707 14 722 31:54 10:17/M
41 Audrey Trinka Fowlerville MI 5497 13 753 32:15 10:24/M
42 Julia Jacklin Shelby Twp. MI 4186 12 759 32:20 10:26/M
43 Lauren Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3959 12 786 32:33 10:30/M
44 Saoirse Conley Onsted MI 3505 12 807 32:43 10:33/M
45 Samantha Nowell Livonia MI 4826 12 820 32:47 10:35/M
46 Paige Cristea Canton MI 5848 10 824 32:52 10:36/M
47 Sara Bennett Northville MI 3162 12 835 32:59 10:38/M
48 Lora Haupt Northville MI 4056 12 838 33:00 10:39/M
49 Hannah Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4720 12 845 33:05 10:40/M
50 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 3908 9 858 33:09 10:42/M
51 Lauren Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4510 10 859 33:10 10:42/M
52 Lauren Spahn Plymouth MI 5329 13 862 33:10 10:42/M
53 Monica Behrend Canton MI 3143 9 865 33:11 10:42/M
54 Alexandra Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4508 10 879 33:17 10:44/M
55 Madison Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 5530 11 881 33:21 10:45/M
56 Kendall Trinka Fowlerville MI 5498 12 913 33:38 10:51/M
57 Allison Dilts Belleville MI 3666 13 943 33:52 10:55/M
58 Erin McCardell Rochester MI 4606 12 948 33:54 10:56/M
59 Jordan Kowalski South Lyon MI 5880 14 951 33:57 10:57/M
60 Karis Castria Ann Arbor MI 3424 11 965 34:02 10:59/M
61 Jasmine Bryja Warren MI 3326 11 999 34:22 11:05/M
62 Ava Parsons Utica MI 4888 10 1002 34:26 11:06/M
63 Chloe Hendricks Plymouth MI 4077 7 1005 34:26 11:06/M
64 Karen Bismack Bad Axe MI 3204 3 1016 34:30 11:08/M
65 Sarah Walter Potterville MI 5593 12 1032 34:37 11:10/M
66 Sydney Yarge Potterville MI 5701 12 1035 34:38 11:10/M
67 Mary Krause Commerce Twp. MI 4377 10 1036 34:38 11:10/M
68 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 4092 10 1068 34:52 11:15/M
69 Eva Fischer Mason MI 3802 8 1081 34:55 11:16/M
70 Riley Schwarz Saginaw MI 5189 14 1131 35:29 11:27/M
71 Evangeline Brady Freeland MI 3268 7 1132 35:29 11:27/M
72 Sarah Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4353 9 1137 35:32 11:28/M
73 Sarah Bowler Northville MI 3255 14 1167 35:48 11:33/M
74 Olivia Bowler Northville MI 3254 11 1171 35:49 11:33/M
75 Dana Lefevre Livonia MI 4451 11 1189 35:56 11:35/M
76 Andrea Lefevre Livonia MI 4450 14 1190 35:57 11:36/M
77 Madison Armstrong Clinton MI 4938 11 1193 35:59 11:36/M
78 Abby Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4351 11 1196 36:00 11:37/M
79 Madeline Stach Northville MI 5347 13 1203 36:03 11:38/M
80 Greta Fobare Royal Oak MI 3816 11 1224 36:16 11:42/M
81 Kayden Reynolds Lake Orion MI 5048 11 1228 36:16 11:42/M
82 Julia Priestap Grand Blanc MI 4991 7 1239 36:20 11:43/M
83 Megann Dawe Oxford MI 3616 12 1280 36:41 11:50/M
84 Grace Laney Canton MI 4407 9 1289 36:43 11:51/M
85 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 5078 11 1301 36:51 11:53/M
86 Emilia Clyma Macomb Twp. MI 3488 7 1309 36:56 11:55/M
87 Jillian Pondell Canton MI 4975 12 1310 36:57 11:55/M
88 Morgan Cummings Howell MI 3570 10 1338 37:06 11:58/M
89 Vita Castria Ann Arbor MI 3426 9 1372 37:25 12:04/M
90 Anna Haupt Northville MI 4055 12 1391 37:32 12:06/M
91 Ellie Czarnota Northville MI 3586 11 1426 37:51 12:13/M
92 Emilia Testa Canton MI 5453 7 1427 37:51 12:13/M
93 Margaret Bennett Northville MI 3160 12 1440 37:56 12:14/M
94 Elicia Henry Waterford MI 4082 11 1484 38:31 12:25/M
95 Rachael Stach Northville MI 5348 10 1495 38:44 12:30/M
96 Grayce Jucha Canton MI 4258 10 1520 38:59 12:35/M
97 Madelyn Turrill Canton MI 5517 11 1528 39:05 12:36/M
98 Maya McCuiston Shelby Twp. MI 4611 11 1533 39:07 12:37/M
99 Kaitlin Showalter Commerce Twp. MI 5241 10 1549 39:19 12:41/M
100 Alex Hanselman Livonia MI 4023 13 1550 39:19 12:41/M
101 Shelby Jouppi Canton MI 4255 9 1560 39:30 12:45/M
102 Emily Miller Canton MI 4688 9 1561 39:30 12:45/M
103 Emily Proctor Canton MI 4996 14 1587 39:51 12:51/M
104 Brynn Keberly Livonia MI 4289 9 1594 39:54 12:52/M
105 Logan Ford Taylor MI 3826 10 1618 40:15 12:59/M
106 Lauren Roberts Plymouth MI 5070 10 1624 40:16 12:59/M
107 Kaia Turrill Canton MI 5516 9 1633 40:23 13:02/M
108 Elizabeth Herndon Milford MI 4093 12 1638 40:26 13:03/M
109 Alison Buckman Warren MI 3331 14 1655 40:47 13:09/M
110 Emily Mitchell Lake Orion MI 4707 11 1678 41:03 13:15/M
111 Gillian Cyr Lake Orion MI 3579 11 1680 41:03 13:15/M
112 Olivia Langley Canton MI 4412 9 1689 41:09 13:16/M
113 Savana Gabor Canton MI 3857 7 1693 41:10 13:17/M
114 Hailey Gabor Canton MI 3855 9 1695 41:10 13:17/M
115 Hannah Deyoung Windsor MI 3657 9 1710 41:16 13:19/M
116 Monique Zak Northville MI 5731 10 1721 41:24 13:21/M
117 Madison Ozog Northville MI 4867 13 1741 41:44 13:28/M
118 Anikah Maguire Royal Oak MI 4528 8 1758 41:55 13:31/M
119 Mckenna Major Chelesa MI 4534 9 1771 42:06 13:35/M
120 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 5066 11 1795 42:30 13:43/M
121 Emma Reed St Clair Shores MI 5890 12 1803 42:38 13:45/M
122 Maya Izzi Plymouth MI 4184 5 1805 42:39 13:45/M
123 Luciana Decina Plymouth MI 3625 8 1807 42:39 13:45/M
124 Libby Molitor Canton MI 4718 13 1813 42:41 13:46/M
125 Madison Ptak Brownstown Twp. MI 5000 11 1823 42:47 13:48/M
126 Isabella Treglia Chelesa MI 5495 9 1827 42:50 13:49/M
127 Abigail Ely Okemos MI 3740 11 1863 43:16 13:57/M
128 Elyse Zurawski Plymouth MI 5749 11 1866 43:18 13:58/M
129 Miranda Skrine Waterford MI 5266 11 1889 43:28 14:01/M
130 Sofia Zestos Northville MI 5738 9 1908 43:39 14:05/M
131 Catherine Campbell Plymouth MI 3390 12 1930 44:06 14:14/M
132 Annie Campbell Plymouth MI 3388 10 1931 44:07 14:14/M
133 Maria Schoenle Plymouth MI 5169 10 1932 44:08 14:14/M
134 Madison Mullins Plymouth MI 4768 14 1962 44:35 14:23/M
135 Mandie Spangler Howell MI 5332 14 1978 44:51 14:28/M
136 Jessie Wind Plymouth MI 5665 10 1986 45:03 14:32/M
137 Maria Cyr Belleville MI 3581 12 1991 45:09 14:34/M
138 Lizzie Rupert South Lyon MI 5117 8 2018 45:40 14:44/M
139 Brenna Schuler Dundee MI 5180 14 2021 45:45 14:45/M
140 Alexandria Rupert South Lyon MI 5116 11 2040 46:16 14:55/M
141 Kayla Wizinsky Livonia MI 5675 11 2052 46:56 15:08/M
142 Emma Venerus Livonia MI 5556 9 2109 48:11 15:33/M
143 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 3821 8 2147 48:52 15:46/M
144 Grace Wentzel Troy MI 5629 8 2161 49:20 15:55/M
145 Avalon Burzynski Canton MI 3364 7 2173 49:35 16:00/M
146 Mariam Charara Dearborn Heights M 3439 8 2178 49:42 16:02/M
147 Diana Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4894 10 2181 49:46 16:03/M
148 Abbigale Knauss Holland OH 4349 11 2184 49:59 16:07/M
149 Anne Buckert Sterling Heights M 3329 5 2241 51:57 16:45/M
150 Alexandra Greenway Spring Arbor MI 3957 14 2253 52:18 16:52/M
151 Erin Gross Northville MI 3972 14 2254 52:22 16:54/M
152 Grace Batch Canton MI 3120 12 2255 52:23 16:54/M
153 Grace Beyer Northville MI 3185 12 2283 53:03 17:07/M
154 Rachel Pastoria Dearborn MI 4896 12 2336 54:43 17:39/M
155 Hannah Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4902 13 2352 55:17 17:50/M
156 Shawn Broadhurst Belleville MI 3297 12 2401 56:48 18:19/M
157 Lauren Druyor Romulus MI 3695 13 2449 58:51 18:59/M
158 Kennedy Barry Canton MI 3115 12 2456 58:56 19:01/M
159 Alyssa Wojtylko Romulus MI 5677 14 2459 59:02 19:03/M
160 Candice McAvoy Clarkston MI 4598 9 2477 1:00:26 19:30/M
161 Alexandra Bos Troy MI 3243 7 2485 1:01:29 19:50/M
162 Rian Hayes Troy MI 4063 6 2490 1:01:53 19:58/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Van Horn Canton MI 5537 13 25 20:38 6:39/M
2 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 4360 12 36 21:18 6:52/M
3 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 4949 12 38 21:20 6:53/M
4 Ryuki Kato Novi MI 4283 13 42 21:26 6:55/M
5 Jack Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4432 14 58 22:33 7:16/M
6 Chris Choma Novi MI 3454 14 60 22:41 7:19/M
7 Ian Greene Saline MI 3956 13 61 22:44 7:20/M
8 Joey Minnella Macomb Twp. MI 4703 14 62 22:44 7:20/M
9 Collin Pajot Howell MI 4874 14 66 22:48 7:21/M
10 Shane Aigner Canton MI 3026 13 71 22:55 7:24/M
11 Alex Bowling Livonia MI 3259 12 83 23:15 7:30/M
12 Nolan Teodori Canton MI 5451 13 84 23:19 7:31/M
13 Alec Teodori Canton MI 5449 13 85 23:19 7:31/M
14 Adrian Routt Saline MI 5767 12 86 23:19 7:31/M
15 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 5002 13 89 23:22 7:32/M
16 Edmund Shaheen Novi MI 5218 14 97 23:45 7:40/M
17 Alex Choma Novi MI 3453 12 107 24:11 7:48/M
18 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 5739 13 113 24:25 7:53/M
19 Joey Ellison Brighton MI 3735 13 126 24:38 7:57/M
20 Adam Polakowski Dearborn MI 4966 10 136 24:48 8:00/M
21 Ryan McAvoy Clarkston MI 4600 14 138 24:50 8:01/M
22 Eli Routt Saline MI 5768 10 141 24:55 8:02/M
23 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 5192 12 155 25:11 8:07/M
24 Ethan Villemaire Shelby Twp. MI 5571 10 156 25:12 8:08/M
25 Anthony Van Oyen South Lyon MI 5539 9 158 25:14 8:08/M
26 Tanner Zidzik Canton MI 5742 11 167 25:21 8:11/M
27 Noah Allen Whitmore Lake MI 3037 10 169 25:22 8:11/M
28 Zachary Baker Brighton MI 3091 13 182 25:40 8:17/M
29 Dylan Fenech Ypsilant MI 3782 12 196 25:54 8:21/M
30 Jack Batch Canton MI 3121 14 200 26:00 8:23/M
31 Josh Winslow Saline MI 3200 14 210 26:08 8:26/M
32 Brian Barbarini Mattawan MI 3103 11 212 26:12 8:27/M
33 Tyler Johnson Williamston MI 4229 13 215 26:20 8:30/M
34 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 4519 14 217 26:22 8:30/M
35 Cade Morse Commerce Twp. MI 4744 12 219 26:28 8:32/M
36 Mitchell Yarger Potterville MI 5703 11 222 26:32 8:34/M
37 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 5006 14 233 26:46 8:38/M
38 Tyler Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 5569 11 252 26:59 8:42/M
39 William Vernier Farmington Hills M 5562 11 260 27:08 8:45/M
40 Daniel MacKs Redford MI 4525 14 262 27:09 8:45/M
41 Trent Griffith Westland MI 3964 11 277 27:24 8:50/M
42 George Johnson III West Bloomfield MI 4230 12 279 27:24 8:50/M
43 Michael Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5368 13 309 27:39 8:55/M
44 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 4359 9 334 27:51 8:59/M
45 Brandon Emmons Fenton MI 3745 14 351 28:05 9:04/M
46 Andrew Esser Northville MI 3753 12 394 28:37 9:14/M
47 Brian McCallum Northville MI 4603 9 421 28:47 9:17/M
48 Conner Balabuch Lowell MI 3092 12 442 29:06 9:23/M
49 Ian Winslow Saline MI 4094 12 467 29:23 9:29/M
50 Alec Harless Holly MI 4033 11 473 29:27 9:30/M
51 Madison McKiernan Lake Orion MI 4629 11 481 29:35 9:33/M
52 Andrew Boehm Plymouth MI 3227 10 484 29:38 9:34/M
53 Nathaniel Czarnota Northville MI 3588 14 498 29:46 9:36/M
54 Austin Dubois Novi MI 3698 14 542 30:16 9:46/M
55 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4892 12 566 30:26 9:49/M
56 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Twp. MI 3600 13 637 31:16 10:05/M
57 Joshua Knoll Canton MI 4355 11 743 32:06 10:21/M
58 Ethan Adams Garden City MI 3007 11 770 32:26 10:28/M
59 Diego Ramirez South Lyon MI 5016 7 811 32:43 10:33/M
60 Riley Carpenter Novi MI 3403 11 875 33:16 10:44/M
61 Jacob Kowalski South Lyon MI 5883 8 910 33:37 10:51/M
62 Ethan Kuwalski South Lyon MI 5882 11 912 33:37 10:51/M
63 John Kelly Fuller Rochester MI 3851 10 921 33:41 10:52/M
64 Nate Bennett Northville MI 3161 10 922 33:42 10:52/M
65 Jack Theisen Clawson MI 5460 12 952 33:57 10:57/M
66 Jason Sollars Troy MI 5321 8 960 34:00 10:58/M
67 Parker Buszka Farmington Hills M 5861 10 1010 34:28 11:07/M
68 Nathaniel Ely Okemos MI 3741 13 1011 34:28 11:07/M
69 Chase Sturos Livonia MI 5409 11 1028 34:36 11:10/M
70 Caleb Helmer Saline MI 4072 8 1040 34:39 11:11/M
71 Nick Adhers Saline MI 3012 12 1060 34:48 11:14/M
72 Tommy Hebert Mason MI 4067 9 1069 34:53 11:15/M
73 Andy Hebert Mason MI 4066 11 1076 34:54 11:15/M
74 Dominic Hoffman Redford MI 4127 9 1118 35:21 11:24/M
75 Ethan Kackmeister Freeland MI 4267 11 1124 35:24 11:25/M
76 Christopher Madak Rochester MI 4526 13 1133 35:30 11:27/M
77 Kyle Ackerson 4192 9 1216 36:11 11:40/M
78 Scott White Ann Arbor MI 5642 13 1295 36:46 11:52/M
79 William White Mason MI 5643 13 1299 36:49 11:53/M
80 Adam Allen Wixom MI 5807 12 1342 37:07 11:58/M
81 Chailyn Bryce Livonia MI 3323 13 1352 37:14 12:01/M
82 Ross Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4904 11 1395 37:35 12:07/M
83 Andrew Fobare Royal Oak MI 3815 8 1402 37:39 12:09/M
84 Harrison Fobare Royal Oak MI 3817 10 1406 37:39 12:09/M
85 Ty Combs Madison Heights MI 3502 12 1439 37:56 12:14/M
86 Joshua Gilmour Plymouth MI 5830 12 1451 38:07 12:18/M
87 Owen Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 3468 6 1500 38:44 12:30/M
88 Logan Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 4194 11 1577 39:41 12:48/M
89 Mario Cyr Belleville MI 3582 12 1626 40:19 13:00/M
90 Andrew Barbarini Mattawan MI 3102 9 1684 41:06 13:15/M
91 Alex Joitke Fenton MI 4238 14 1687 41:08 13:16/M
92 Brendan Convis Flushing MI 3511 12 1731 41:38 13:26/M
93 Sebastian Miller Necedah WI 4697 8 1745 41:47 13:29/M
94 Teli Apostolakis Lakewood OH 5820 11 1754 41:51 13:30/M
95 Nicholas Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4737 12 1763 41:58 13:32/M
96 Gannon McIntosh South Lyon MI 4625 12 1778 42:15 13:38/M
97 Shane Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3210 14 1780 42:16 13:38/M
98 Graydon McIntosh South Lyon MI 4626 9 1781 42:16 13:38/M
99 Gabe Polteraitis Northville MI 4971 6 1791 42:26 13:41/M
100 Nicholas Rupert South Lyon MI 5118 9 1873 43:23 14:00/M
101 Christian Vaughan Dexter MI 5550 12 1892 43:30 14:02/M
102 Nathan Leonard Northville MI 4463 10 2032 46:05 14:52/M
103 Lucas Biondo-Savin Northville MI 3198 10 2033 46:07 14:53/M
104 Steven Rupert South Lyon MI 2051 14 2039 46:16 14:55/M
105 Nate Hamilton Plymouth MI 4018 14 2081 47:30 15:19/M
106 Tristan Mueller Saint Clair Shores 4759 12 2092 47:40 15:23/M
107 Ian Baziaet White Lake MI 5832 9 2128 48:34 15:40/M
108 Alex Holda Manchester MI 4133 5 2137 48:43 15:43/M
109 Jonah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 4146 10 2166 49:27 15:57/M
110 Ethan Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5367 11 2169 49:31 15:58/M
111 Connor Emmons Fenton MI 3746 12 2243 51:58 16:46/M
112 Timothy Golobic Farmington Hills M 3923 10 2325 54:21 17:32/M
113 Zach Holda Manchester MI 4136 3 2426 57:48 18:39/M
114 John Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 4399 10 2475 1:00:15 19:26/M
115 Jacob Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 4398 7 2480 1:00:45 19:36/M
116 August Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4664 11 2488 1:01:44 19:55/M
117 Nik Popadich Monroe MI 4978 14 2492 1:01:57 19:59/M
118 Alex Popadich Monroe MI 4976 7 2493 1:01:58 19:59/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kali Dent Midland MI 3652 18 7 18:12 5:52/M
2 Mercedes Howie Wolverine Lake MI 4159 16 48 21:52 7:03/M
3 Karana Wickens Chelesa MI 5646 15 63 22:45 7:20/M
4 Kaylie Vanord South Lyon MI 5547 17 78 23:11 7:29/M
5 Madison Swiatlowski Grand Rapids MI 5427 16 80 23:12 7:29/M
6 Meghan Burke South Lyon MI 3354 18 81 23:12 7:29/M
7 Cata Laguera Grosse Pointe Woods 4402 19 82 23:14 7:30/M
8 Caitlin Goyer Northville MI 3934 17 176 25:32 8:14/M
9 Julia Slatin Northville MI 5272 16 179 25:38 8:16/M
10 Samantha Baldwin Highland MI 3095 18 207 26:05 8:25/M
11 Lindsey Pajot Howell MI 4876 17 214 26:17 8:29/M
12 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 3950 15 223 26:32 8:34/M
13 Haley Nelson Farmington MI 4791 17 263 27:10 8:46/M
14 Jessica Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4715 16 264 27:10 8:46/M
15 Lauren Bissell Vestaburg MI 3205 19 266 27:12 8:46/M
16 Kaitlyn Eekhoff Dexter MI 3716 17 282 27:26 8:51/M
17 Megan Eekhoff Dexter MI 3718 19 292 27:29 8:52/M
18 Hailey Gross Northville MI 3973 16 301 27:34 8:54/M
19 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 5193 15 322 27:44 8:57/M
20 Alexandria Kahler Plymouth MI 4270 15 376 28:19 9:08/M
21 Robyn Davis Canton MI 3612 19 413 28:43 9:16/M
22 Charlotte Stanbaugh Livonia MI 5351 17 433 29:01 9:22/M
23 Devon Pawloski West Bloomfield MI 4908 19 462 29:20 9:28/M
24 Jacquelyn Bowling Livonia MI 3260 15 486 29:39 9:34/M
25 Alexa Vanord South Lyon MI 5546 15 521 30:04 9:42/M
26 Emily White Mason MI 5637 15 556 30:24 9:48/M
27 Carly Giroux Waterford MI 3911 17 641 31:21 10:07/M
28 Molly Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 4553 16 709 31:51 10:16/M
29 Melanie Aguayo Clarkston MI 3022 17 760 32:21 10:26/M
30 Haylie Kozak Livonia MI 4371 15 800 32:39 10:32/M
31 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 4421 17 857 33:09 10:42/M
32 Julia Lutz Livonia MI 4509 15 894 33:26 10:47/M
33 Paris Guminik Farmington Hills M 3986 17 914 33:38 10:51/M
34 Kelsey Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 4868 17 946 33:53 10:56/M
35 Katie Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 5083 16 958 34:00 10:58/M
36 Shelby Valmassei Monroe MI 5535 15 996 34:21 11:05/M
37 Valerie Weaver Clarkston MI 5615 18 1050 34:43 11:12/M
38 Alicia Dawdy Holt MI 3615 18 1090 35:04 11:19/M
39 Holly Rea Dearborn Heights M 5031 19 1120 35:21 11:24/M
40 Jessica Hertenstein Yorkville IL 4098 19 1122 35:22 11:25/M
41 Madison Schwarz Saginaw MI 5188 17 1134 35:30 11:27/M
42 Allyson Barr Belleville MI 3111 15 1159 35:45 11:32/M
43 Abbey Blanchard Canton MI 3214 19 1243 36:22 11:44/M
44 Sara Snodgrass Holt MI 5314 19 1304 36:53 11:54/M
45 Morgan Emens Onondaga MI 3742 17 1326 37:00 11:56/M
46 Haley Keeler Springport MI 4291 17 1332 37:03 11:57/M
47 Sidney Vaughan Dexter MI 5552 16 1374 37:26 12:05/M
48 Amy Hughes Brighton MI 4164 18 1409 37:40 12:09/M
49 Jihan Hakkani Canton MI 4001 19 1429 37:52 12:13/M
50 Renee Burson Howell MI 5763 19 1468 38:19 12:22/M
51 Kimmi Matsumoto Oxford MI 5783 17 1566 39:35 12:46/M
52 Devon Gale Windsor ONT 3863 16 1572 39:39 12:47/M
53 Hailey Zacharski Southgate MI 5726 17 1600 39:58 12:54/M
54 Madison Russ Canton MI 5868 18 1636 40:24 13:02/M
55 Emily Trudeau Ann Arbor MI 5501 19 1646 40:34 13:05/M
56 Maya Ross Wyandotte MI 5100 16 1651 40:43 13:08/M
57 Megan Doyle Commerce Twp. MI 3690 19 1681 41:03 13:15/M
58 Colette Zak Northville MI 5729 15 1762 41:58 13:32/M
59 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 4708 15 1850 43:07 13:55/M
60 Abigail Crandall Albion MI 3555 15 1860 43:12 13:56/M
61 Allie Molitor Canton MI 4717 18 1915 43:45 14:07/M
62 Mary Bellino Canton MI 5784 18 1996 45:13 14:35/M
63 Marina Bebes Northville MI 3135 18 2037 46:15 14:55/M
64 Jenna Feeney Oxford MI 3771 16 2075 47:26 15:18/M
65 Sabrina Smith Oxford MI 5303 16 2076 47:26 15:18/M
66 Samantha Best Westland MI 3176 15 2124 48:26 15:37/M
67 Bethany Daenzer Millington MI 3589 15 2164 49:26 15:57/M
68 Hayley Cason Canton MI 3416 19 2256 52:24 16:54/M
69 Dana Beyer Northville MI 3183 15 2259 52:26 16:55/M
70 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 4693 16 2292 53:11 17:09/M
71 Bonnie Ford Otter Lake MI 3825 15 2301 53:27 17:15/M
72 Brooke Kackmeister Freeland MI 4266 17 2305 53:29 17:15/M
73 Sarah Slaughter Plymouth MI 5273 19 2317 54:00 17:25/M
74 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 5459 16 2351 55:17 17:50/M
75 Alyssa Long Northville MI 4488 15 2362 55:34 17:55/M
76 Brea Richard Westland MI 5050 19 2436 58:19 18:49/M
77 Anisa Acevedo Frankenmuth MI 3002 19 2523 1:09:17 22:21/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Disher Ypsilant MI 3674 19 3 17:25 5:37/M
2 Ryne Weisenberger Pinckney MI 5623 17 4 17:52 5:46/M
3 Jason Lerner Northville MI 4468 19 8 18:16 5:54/M
4 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Hills MI 3264 16 9 19:09 6:11/M
5 Andrew Lajoie Rochester Hills MI 4403 16 10 19:12 6:12/M
6 Jeff Baxter Novi MI 5877 16 14 19:35 6:19/M
7 Jacob Kamm Northville MI 4276 16 16 19:51 6:24/M
8 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 4467 17 20 20:18 6:33/M
9 Sean Flanagan Northville MI 3808 17 23 20:31 6:37/M
10 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 5791 15 24 20:32 6:37/M
11 David Staser Oxford MI 5363 15 32 21:00 6:46/M
12 Mark Castellano Northville MI 3420 16 33 21:09 6:49/M
13 Jay Siberski White Lake MI 5248 18 43 21:31 6:56/M
14 Gino Bryja Warren MI 3325 16 50 22:00 7:06/M
15 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 5661 15 59 22:41 7:19/M
16 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 3440 17 72 22:58 7:25/M
17 Brett Cooper Clarkston MI 3517 15 103 23:59 7:44/M
18 Niko Apostolakis Lakewood OH 5872 15 112 24:22 7:52/M
19 Carl Bozeman Rochester Hills MI 3263 18 148 25:04 8:05/M
20 Dominick Fenech Ypsilant MI 3781 15 195 25:53 8:21/M
21 Joshua Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3208 16 198 25:56 8:22/M
22 Jacob Griffith Westland MI 3961 15 203 26:03 8:24/M
23 Mike Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 5435 17 241 26:47 8:38/M
24 Corey Hodges Milan MI 4121 15 345 28:02 9:03/M
25 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 5079 15 432 29:01 9:22/M
26 Brian Oldani Plymouth MI 3027 15 434 29:02 9:22/M
27 James Tucker Plymouth MI 3330 15 437 29:04 9:23/M
28 Javier Guadiana Canton MI 3894 15 438 29:04 9:23/M
29 Lewis Marshall Oxford MI 4563 17 507 29:53 9:38/M
30 Griffin Kozak Livonia MI 4370 16 512 29:57 9:40/M
31 Andrew Assenmacher Dearborn MI 3075 18 530 30:09 9:44/M
32 Clayton Ainscough Ecorse MI 5870 15 617 31:00 10:00/M
33 Noah Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4722 15 683 31:41 10:13/M
34 Tyler Whitehead Northville MI 5813 17 696 31:47 10:15/M
35 Paul Cichon Holly MI 3471 15 947 33:54 10:56/M
36 Seth Betman West Bloomfield MI 3179 15 1053 34:44 11:12/M
37 Justin Wood Trenton MI 5679 15 1292 36:45 11:51/M
38 Cameron Fraser Linden MI 3837 15 1356 37:16 12:01/M
39 Gregory Marshall Oxford MI 4562 15 1567 39:35 12:46/M
40 Will Thacker Milan MI 5456 17 1776 42:12 13:37/M
41 Chrisopher Robbins Belleville MI 5064 15 1865 43:16 13:57/M
42 Nick Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5369 15 2004 45:21 14:38/M
43 Benjamin Romanik New Hudson MI 5798 15 2191 50:07 16:10/M
44 Nathan Bookmyer Frankenmuth MI 3235 19 2522 1:09:17 22:21/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 4085 23 35 21:12 6:50/M
2 Ashley Grant Belleville MI 3938 24 92 23:35 7:36/M
3 Dana Davidson Ann Arbor MI 3606 21 94 23:37 7:37/M
4 Leah Larson Livonia MI 4425 23 125 24:36 7:56/M
5 Julianne Decker Plymouth MI 3626 23 152 25:10 8:07/M
6 Courtney Jenkins Pinckney MI 4207 20 153 25:10 8:07/M
7 Samantha Gagnon Big Rapids MI 3860 22 201 26:00 8:23/M
8 Shannon Pawloski West Bloomfield MI 4909 21 324 27:44 8:57/M
9 Nicole Rottell Plymouth MI 5103 22 337 27:52 8:59/M
10 Aly Brecht Elwell MI 3278 23 381 28:25 9:10/M
11 Chelsea Larsen Dexter MI 4422 24 452 29:15 9:26/M
12 Julie Baranowski Sothgate MI 3101 22 472 29:24 9:29/M
13 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 4416 23 501 29:48 9:37/M
14 Alison Corso Dearborn MI 3531 22 557 30:24 9:48/M
15 Caitlin Burns Westland MI 3359 23 594 30:40 9:54/M
16 Katie Schultz Lincoln Park MI 5184 21 610 30:55 9:58/M
17 Loren Weber Milan MI 5617 22 623 31:03 10:01/M
18 Allison Sell Ypsilant MI 5213 23 624 31:03 10:01/M
19 Kelsey Waugh Dearborn MI 5611 24 626 31:05 10:02/M
20 Gina Worful Plymouth MI 5683 24 633 31:12 10:04/M
21 Jillian Finch Commerce Twp. MI 3794 24 655 31:30 10:10/M
22 Caitlin Wendecker Westland MI 5626 22 685 31:42 10:14/M
23 Lindsey Kussmaul Howell MI 1286 23 690 31:44 10:14/M
24 Samantha Meeker Livonia MI 4651 22 720 31:53 10:17/M
25 Jaclyn Hoover Canton MI 4148 23 761 32:21 10:26/M
26 Samantha Lafrance Macomb Twp. MI 4401 23 764 32:23 10:27/M
27 Jennifer Rosecrans Southgate MI 5098 22 783 32:31 10:29/M
28 Alexa Kraft Farmington Hills M 4373 22 798 32:38 10:32/M
29 Emily Wiedmaier Plymouth MI 5648 24 809 32:43 10:33/M
30 Lauren Prickett Macomb Twp. MI 4990 23 815 32:45 10:34/M
31 Mary Mares Troy MI 4556 22 847 33:06 10:41/M
32 Kirstin Werder Bloomfield MI 5897 23 848 33:06 10:41/M
33 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 4419 20 856 33:09 10:42/M
34 Kate Ballesteros Flushing MI 3096 23 871 33:14 10:43/M
35 Stephanie Hildebrandt Belleville MI 4102 22 956 33:57 10:57/M
36 Kimberly Conn Ann Arbor MI 3506 23 966 34:04 10:59/M
37 Katrina Yelick Plymouth MI 5709 22 971 34:08 11:01/M
38 Loren Camano Westland MI 3384 24 1046 34:42 11:12/M
39 Jordan Daniels Jacksonville NC 3597 21 1052 34:43 11:12/M
40 Baleigh Schuler Dundee MI 5179 20 1058 34:47 11:13/M
41 Alyssa Jackson Waterford MI 4187 23 1079 34:55 11:16/M
42 Caitlin Reyer-Adkins Taylor MI 3396 21 1130 35:29 11:27/M
43 Andrea Ellison Adrian MI 3732 22 1146 35:36 11:29/M
44 Jahnvi Patel Plymouth MI 5781 21 1169 35:48 11:33/M
45 Rachel Bostic Rockwood MI 3251 23 1182 35:52 11:34/M
46 Jennifer Nichols Garden City MI 4805 23 1208 36:06 11:39/M
47 Emilee Bohde Roseville MI 3231 24 1214 36:11 11:40/M
48 Katie Torok Garden City MI 5488 23 1222 36:14 11:41/M
49 Sarah Maitre Maidstone ONT 4532 24 1231 36:17 11:42/M
50 Becca Boss Waterford MI 3249 24 1241 36:21 11:44/M
51 Samantha Thomas Canton MI 5469 23 1242 36:21 11:44/M
52 Erin Hill Milan MI 4104 23 1254 36:29 11:46/M
53 Kristen Ruster Plymouth MI 5123 24 1258 36:34 11:48/M
54 Kayla Ferguson Southgate MI 3784 22 1261 36:35 11:48/M
55 Andrea Sherzer Manchester MI 5232 24 1263 36:36 11:48/M
56 Hannah Reinker Plymouth MI 5041 23 1267 36:37 11:49/M
57 Chelsea Murray Canton MI 4773 21 1287 36:43 11:51/M
58 Claire Hoagland Dexter MI 3223 24 1323 37:00 11:56/M
59 Chelsea Ledford Saline MI 4441 23 1354 37:16 12:01/M
60 Rebecca Williamsen Brighton MI 5866 20 1385 37:29 12:05/M
61 Regan Schmenk Linden MI 5162 21 1396 37:35 12:07/M
62 Veronika Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4849 20 1424 37:51 12:13/M
63 Andrea Fontenot Southgate MI 3824 23 1441 37:58 12:15/M
64 Jordan Herndel Howell MI 5771 23 1443 38:01 12:16/M
65 Katelynn Kreutzman Livonia MI 4381 23 1460 38:10 12:19/M
66 Ashley Martin Walled Lake MI 4570 24 1474 38:24 12:23/M
67 Melanie Brown Belleville MI 3313 23 1499 38:44 12:30/M
68 Kirstie Newall Canton MI 4796 23 1508 38:51 12:32/M
69 Maria Ricchio Hawthorn Woods IL 5049 23 1510 38:52 12:32/M
70 Ashley McNamara Novi MI 4645 22 1512 38:54 12:33/M
71 Kayley Dahring Northville MI 3592 21 1609 40:04 12:55/M
72 Sarah Newlin Dearborn MI 4797 21 1613 40:08 12:57/M
73 Robin Weaver Clarkston MI 5613 20 1706 41:16 13:19/M
74 Danielle Roma Farmington Hills M 5086 24 1715 41:20 13:20/M
75 Olivia Lefeve Allen Park MI 5756 23 1728 41:35 13:25/M
76 Ashley Johnston Redford MI 4231 23 1747 41:47 13:29/M
77 Kelly Harms Sterling Heights M 4036 21 1760 41:55 13:31/M
78 Nicole Barber Kentwood MI 3107 24 1765 42:00 13:33/M
79 Melissa Byers South Lyon MI 3374 21 1800 42:34 13:44/M
80 Briana Bradley Canton MI 3267 24 1820 42:47 13:48/M
81 Leah Rust Rochester Hills MI 5122 24 1876 43:24 14:00/M
82 Samantha Manning Taylor MI 4545 22 1879 43:25 14:00/M
83 Courtney Briskey Macomb Twp. MI 3292 24 1890 43:28 14:01/M
84 Emily Dewitt Ortonville MI 3654 24 1898 43:34 14:03/M
85 Tiffany Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5129 22 1904 43:38 14:05/M
86 Rebecca Saldana Lincoln Park MI 5131 22 1906 43:38 14:05/M
87 Danielle Stephens Plymouth MI 5381 20 1916 43:45 14:07/M
88 Gina Piazza Troy MI 4944 22 1952 44:26 14:20/M
89 Alicia Tonsager Clio MI 5482 24 2000 45:18 14:37/M
90 Jenna Gallegos Sunfield MI 3867 21 2031 46:05 14:52/M
91 Juliana Pope Ypsilant MI 4980 24 2068 47:22 15:17/M
92 Racheal Davis Holly MI 3611 20 2098 47:55 15:27/M
93 Danielle Yarnall Waterford MI 5704 24 2099 47:55 15:27/M
94 Ashley Branch Bloomfield MI 3269 24 2104 48:04 15:30/M
95 Krista Chinavare S. Rockwood MI 3451 24 2120 48:23 15:36/M
96 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 3280 20 2172 49:35 16:00/M
97 Kalae Atwell Royal Oak MI 5787 24 2204 50:33 16:18/M
98 Megan Videto Concord MI 5567 24 2224 51:08 16:30/M
99 Brandi Bates Goodrich MI 3122 22 2225 51:14 16:32/M
100 Alyse Anderson Plymouth MI 3044 22 2279 52:58 17:05/M
101 Meghan Powers Livonia MI 4988 22 2291 53:08 17:08/M
102 Megan Cooper Ypsilant MI 456 24 2398 56:42 18:17/M
103 Suzanne Russell Canton MI 5121 24 2516 1:06:59 21:36/M
104 Brittany Young Canton MI 5716 23 2517 1:06:59 21:36/M
105 Anna Brock Plymouth MI 3298 24 2526 1:09:38 22:28/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Madziar Essexville MI 3970 24 2 17:20 5:35/M
2 Nick Booth Livonia MI 3236 21 26 20:43 6:41/M
3 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 5190 24 65 22:47 7:21/M
4 Adam Stempin Canton MI 5377 21 73 23:00 7:25/M
5 Mack Monegan Ann Arbor MI 4724 24 88 23:21 7:32/M
6 Corey Stanbaugh Livonia MI 5352 22 108 24:12 7:48/M
7 Evan Schultz Berkley MI 5183 23 119 24:31 7:55/M
8 Christopher Tome Westland MI 5481 23 172 25:24 8:12/M
9 Shane Kennedy Canton MI 4655 22 173 25:28 8:13/M
10 Patrick Sollars Grand Rapids MI 5322 23 208 26:07 8:25/M
11 Yevgeniy Ilchenko Warren MI 4179 24 251 26:58 8:42/M
12 Michael Deiotte Bloomfield Hills M 3633 21 509 29:55 9:39/M
13 Michael Reinker Plymouth MI 5042 24 527 30:09 9:44/M
14 Matt Harkeader Ypsilanti MI 4064 23 546 30:18 9:46/M
15 Kyle Hotte Canton MI 4154 23 784 32:31 10:29/M
16 Erik Denny Canton MI 3649 23 793 32:36 10:31/M
17 Roger Skrzynski Riverview MI 5271 24 836 33:00 10:39/M
18 Alan Mardini Canton MI 4555 22 976 34:09 11:01/M
19 Swirish Srinivasan Bloomfield Hills M 5780 21 1175 35:49 11:33/M
20 Matthew Williamsen Brighton MI 5865 21 1383 37:29 12:05/M
21 Trever Plummer Garden City MI 5899 24 1431 37:53 12:13/M
22 Mirabella Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4848 23 1445 38:02 12:16/M
23 Brandon Cutcher Taylor MI 5862 23 1662 40:53 13:11/M
24 Jimis Shukri Livonia MI 5245 23 1905 43:38 14:05/M
25 Robert Sadowski Jr Lincoln Park MI 5130 21 1907 43:39 14:05/M
26 Benjamin Deland Ypsilant MI 567 24 1929 44:04 14:13/M
27 Derek Anderson Plymouth MI 3047 24 2318 54:01 17:25/M
28 Matthew Hull Canton MI 4275 21 2442 58:25 18:51/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 4169 28 124 24:35 7:56/M
2 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 4305 28 131 24:42 7:58/M
3 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 3791 26 137 24:49 8:00/M
4 Nadine Galbraith Wixom MI 3862 27 165 25:17 8:09/M
5 Alicia Sparkes Windsor MI 5333 28 170 25:23 8:11/M
6 Christie Miller Ann Arbor MI 4686 26 202 26:02 8:24/M
7 Marybeth Hyvonen Saint Clair Shores 4176 29 205 26:05 8:25/M
8 Allison Strouse Mount Pleasant MI 5892 25 209 26:07 8:25/M
9 Kelsey Penebaker Ann Arbor MI 4920 25 220 26:28 8:32/M
10 Danielle Gabnel Plymouth MI 4877 29 253 27:01 8:43/M
11 Sarah Proctor Ann Arbor MI 4998 26 283 27:27 8:51/M
12 Kristi King Belle Rives ONT 4237 27 307 27:38 8:55/M
13 Jill Degowske Farmington Hills M 3630 27 359 28:10 9:05/M
14 Jackie Carr Ypsilanti MI 5840 29 361 28:11 9:05/M
15 Becky Nieman Westland MI 4809 25 366 28:15 9:07/M
16 Ashleigh Tazzioli Troy MI 5444 27 396 28:39 9:15/M
17 Eileen Dixon Lansing MI 3676 27 408 28:42 9:15/M
18 Elizabeth Townsend Farmington MI 5489 27 410 28:42 9:15/M
19 Darya Alacure Dearborn Heights M 5854 25 429 28:58 9:21/M
20 Julia Nobles Vassar MI 4820 29 443 29:07 9:24/M
21 Rebecca Adams Canton MI 3011 29 450 29:13 9:25/M
22 Naomi Smith Royal Oak MI 5301 25 463 29:21 9:28/M
23 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 3299 25 470 29:23 9:29/M
24 Sierra Tittle Seattle WA 5475 26 500 29:47 9:36/M
25 Jennifer Pham Farmington Hills M 4937 26 503 29:50 9:37/M
26 Corinne Bertolino Canton MI 3173 25 518 30:02 9:41/M
27 Lindsay Morris Rochester Hills MI 4742 27 529 30:09 9:44/M
28 Jennifer Clapp Walled Lake MI 3478 28 549 30:20 9:47/M
29 Karen Hirschfield Lake Orion MI 4114 28 550 30:20 9:47/M
30 Caroline Laporte Belle River ONT 4418 28 555 30:22 9:48/M
31 Erica Bergstrom Walled Lake MI 3170 28 560 30:25 9:49/M
32 Melissa Helberg Ann Arbor MI 4070 25 569 30:28 9:50/M
33 Heba Jawad Dearborn MI 4205 26 573 30:29 9:50/M
34 Jillian Suidan Novi MI 5412 27 587 30:36 9:52/M
35 Thea Bude Plymouth MI 3336 28 603 30:44 9:55/M
36 Kristi Worful Plymouth MI 5684 26 613 30:58 9:59/M
37 Jennifer Lyons Columbus OH 4514 26 642 31:21 10:07/M
38 Meghan Oaks Belleville MI 4834 26 644 31:25 10:08/M
39 Meagan Snavely Novi MI 5310 25 659 31:33 10:11/M
40 Tina Stopczynski Bloomfield Hills M 5396 27 671 31:37 10:12/M
41 Melissa Denny Canton MI 3650 25 675 31:39 10:13/M
42 Carrie Cubberly Ann Arbor MI 3566 29 680 31:40 10:13/M
43 Cassie Grant Saline MI 3939 28 681 31:40 10:13/M
44 Elise Napier Ann Arbor MI 4778 28 693 31:45 10:15/M
45 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 4274 25 697 31:47 10:15/M
46 Hannah Simmons Royal Oak MI 5259 29 705 31:50 10:16/M
47 Heather Mazzre Brighton MI 5823 28 711 31:51 10:16/M
48 Emily Gallinger Ypsilant MI 3868 25 712 31:52 10:17/M
49 Amy Carmichael Wheeling IL 4095 27 715 31:53 10:17/M
50 Jessica Schwarz Plymouth MI 5187 26 716 31:53 10:17/M
51 Nicolette Romans Royal Oak MI 5088 26 718 31:53 10:17/M
52 Jennifer Debeau Belleville MI 3620 26 719 31:53 10:17/M
53 Cambria Krueger Royal Oak MI 4383 27 728 31:58 10:19/M
54 Samantha Steere Linden MI 5366 26 740 32:05 10:21/M
55 Jamie Harmon Mt. Pleasant MI 4034 26 749 32:09 10:22/M
56 Shawntoria Starks Westland MI 5360 26 762 32:22 10:26/M
57 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 3166 25 789 32:34 10:30/M
58 Kristen Oteng South Lyon MI 4857 28 803 32:41 10:33/M
59 Kimberly Shaum Ann Arbor MI 5223 26 805 32:42 10:33/M
60 Lauren Hastings Northville MI 5893 25 810 32:43 10:33/M
61 Jeanette Uhley Commerce Twp. MI 5522 25 816 32:46 10:34/M
62 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MI 5356 29 851 33:07 10:41/M
63 Sommer McIntosh Canton MI 4628 28 890 33:24 10:46/M
64 Melissa Hyer South Lyon MI 4175 26 919 33:41 10:52/M
65 Rachel Marshall Macomb Twp. MI 4564 25 941 33:51 10:55/M
66 Haley Densmore Farmington Hills M 3651 27 955 33:57 10:57/M
67 Shannon Whittemore Algonac MI 5644 28 961 34:00 10:58/M
68 Rebekah Achtenberg Farmington Hills M 3003 26 970 34:07 11:00/M
69 Lindsay Cliff Northville MI 3483 27 973 34:08 11:01/M
70 Jessica Reade Livonia MI 5033 29 975 34:09 11:01/M
71 Andrea Patterson Plymouth MI 4900 26 977 34:11 11:02/M
72 Gabby Mayes Kalamazoo MI 4594 25 979 34:11 11:02/M
73 Jennifer Harrison Ferndale MI 4045 26 982 34:12 11:02/M
74 Kate Buckner Farmington MI 3333 27 985 34:13 11:02/M
75 Alexis Kone Detroit MI 5751 27 988 34:15 11:03/M
76 Lauren Warren Novi MI 5605 28 1008 34:27 11:07/M
77 Emily Scheer Canton MI 5155 27 1012 34:28 11:07/M
78 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 5304 25 1015 34:29 11:07/M
79 Brooke Duquette Chatham ONT 3705 26 1021 34:32 11:08/M
80 Lindsey Betz Springport MI 3180 27 1042 34:40 11:11/M
81 Ashley Zair West Bloomfield MI 5728 25 1045 34:41 11:11/M
82 Katrina Seibert Plymouth MI 5210 28 1057 34:46 11:13/M
83 Alexa Lindsay Waterford MI 4479 27 1071 34:53 11:15/M
84 Tamara Miller Royal Oak MI 4699 29 1074 34:53 11:15/M
85 Christine Wlosinski Waterford MI 5676 27 1075 34:54 11:15/M
86 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 4232 29 1095 35:06 11:19/M
87 Sara Walker Lansing MI 5587 25 1097 35:06 11:19/M
88 Libby Kryskowski Canton MI 4385 28 1123 35:22 11:25/M
89 Lyndsie Kerr Ferndale MI 4307 28 1145 35:35 11:29/M
90 Meghann Demarchi Ann Arbor MI 3640 27 1147 35:36 11:29/M
91 Nicole Muraca Northville MI 4770 28 1152 35:38 11:30/M
92 Anne Maxwell Clarkston MI 4591 25 1154 35:38 11:30/M
93 Allison Singer Fraser MI 5262 29 1156 35:41 11:31/M
94 Samantha Gates Southgate MI 3882 27 1157 35:44 11:32/M
95 Angie Herrick Flushing MI 4096 27 1160 35:46 11:32/M
96 Kristin Elam Dearborn MI 3721 28 1180 35:51 11:34/M
97 Jessica Carlson Jackson MI 3398 29 1186 35:55 11:35/M
98 Tracy Newsom Westland MI 4800 26 1213 36:10 11:40/M
99 Shelby Richardson Woodslee ONT 5052 25 1221 36:13 11:41/M
100 Lori Peach Plymouth MI 4911 27 1238 36:20 11:43/M
101 Lindsey Corso Dearborn MI 3533 26 1251 36:28 11:46/M
102 Heather Brown Monroe MI 3310 26 1260 36:34 11:48/M
103 Kirstin Near Bridgeport MI 4784 26 1270 36:39 11:49/M
104 Erica Haseman Portage MI 4051 27 1271 36:39 11:49/M
105 Angela Enck Holly MI 3747 25 1272 36:39 11:49/M
106 Jean Motta Sterling Heights M 4747 27 1276 36:40 11:50/M
107 Emily Burr Chelesa MI 3360 25 1285 36:42 11:50/M
108 Sara Belvedere Grosse Pointe Woods 3157 29 1307 36:54 11:54/M
109 Kaitlyn Kunz Ann Arbor MI 4388 26 1312 36:57 11:55/M
110 Renuka Hermon Ann Arbor MI 4084 25 1317 36:57 11:55/M
111 Kati Jewell Fenton MI 4214 29 1320 36:59 11:56/M
112 Tara Buhrow Brighton MI 3339 28 1324 37:00 11:56/M
113 Philesha Tresik Southgate MI 5496 28 1359 37:18 12:02/M
114 Amalia Garrick Flat Rock MI 3880 28 1360 37:19 12:02/M
115 Stuti Shah Flat Rock MI 5818 29 1370 37:24 12:04/M
116 Jessica Radford Novi MI 5009 26 1382 37:29 12:05/M
117 Laura Arnold Canton MI 3065 26 1387 37:30 12:06/M
118 Kim Hutchinson Freeland MI 4172 28 1414 37:41 12:09/M
119 Fawn Poet Hartland MI 4963 27 1418 37:44 12:10/M
120 Sam Mertins Detroit MI 4661 26 1423 37:49 12:12/M
121 Jane Blount Lansing MI 3224 26 1433 37:53 12:13/M
122 Laura Helmkamp Ann Arbor MI 4075 25 1454 38:08 12:18/M
123 Jessica Scott Livonia MI 5200 26 1461 38:11 12:19/M
124 Molly Bergsbaken Macomb Twp. MI 3169 28 1476 38:26 12:24/M
125 Holly Torgerson Warren MI 5484 25 1478 38:27 12:24/M
126 Erika Nice South Lyon MI 4801 27 1485 38:32 12:26/M
127 Lauren Moran Livonia MI 4739 28 1502 38:46 12:30/M
128 Allison Poland Taylor MI 4967 27 1523 39:03 12:36/M
129 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 5687 28 1527 39:04 12:36/M
130 Jordan Nelson Ann Arbor MI 4792 28 1529 39:05 12:36/M
131 Krystal Ellis Troy MI 3730 26 1546 39:18 12:41/M
132 Emily Garbutt Westland MI 3874 25 1547 39:18 12:41/M
133 Jamie Hodder Ypsilant MI 4120 29 1564 39:33 12:45/M
134 Jessica Andrus Plymouth MI 3058 25 1580 39:45 12:49/M
135 Beth Campbell Warren MI 3389 27 1596 39:55 12:53/M
136 Laura Kilgore Dearborn MI 4321 26 1603 40:01 12:55/M
137 Mireille Telners Troy MI 5446 25 1611 40:05 12:56/M
138 Mary Nyhuis Troy MI 4832 29 1617 40:14 12:59/M
139 Stacey Braund Sterling Heights M 3274 26 1640 40:29 13:04/M
140 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 4550 28 1642 40:31 13:04/M
141 Wendy Krekeler Livonia MI 4380 27 1648 40:36 13:06/M
142 Marybeth Degrood Livonia MI 3632 27 1650 40:39 13:07/M
143 Kodi Kemp Wardsville ONT 4297 27 1660 40:52 13:11/M
144 Rachael Osborne Jackson MI 5884 25 1702 41:14 13:18/M
145 Colleen Cassady Farmington MI 3418 27 1705 41:15 13:18/M
146 Chelsea Barker East Lansing MI 3109 29 1713 41:19 13:20/M
147 Brigid Bresnihan Farmington Hills M 3282 25 1716 41:20 13:20/M
148 Natalie Bedard Westland MI 3138 28 1732 41:39 13:26/M
149 Kay Fedewa Northville MI 3770 27 1735 41:40 13:26/M
150 Shikha Garg Ann Arbor MI 4830 26 1737 41:42 13:27/M
151 Jacqule Hatch Howell MI 3565 27 1740 41:44 13:28/M
152 Mollie Bell Ypsilant MI 3153 28 1742 41:46 13:28/M
153 Ana Moncion Rochester Hills MI 4723 26 1743 41:46 13:28/M
154 Rebecca Farwell Farmington Hills M 3765 27 1746 41:47 13:29/M
155 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MI 5419 29 1757 41:54 13:31/M
156 Kristen Spedding Plymouth MI 5337 28 1772 42:07 13:35/M
157 Ashley Yoder Allen Park MI 5714 26 1775 42:10 13:36/M
158 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 4763 29 1790 42:26 13:41/M
159 Diane Schroeder Dearborn Heights M 5175 26 1830 42:51 13:49/M
160 Emily Meyers Chicago IL 4665 28 1841 43:02 13:53/M
161 Kristin Bauer Plymouth MI 3124 29 1847 43:05 13:54/M
162 Evelyn Guzauskas Livonia MI 3990 26 1855 43:09 13:55/M
163 Anna Nowakewski Harper Woods MI 5891 29 1867 43:19 13:58/M
164 Maria Hiller Novi MI 4107 28 1878 43:25 14:00/M
165 Michelle Green Portage MI 3953 29 1900 43:36 14:04/M
166 Bethany Reade Clio MI 5032 25 1910 43:43 14:06/M
167 Jessica Johnston Warren MI 4234 28 1911 43:43 14:06/M
168 Jennifer Svirbly Plymouth MI 2304 27 1933 44:08 14:14/M
169 Lisa Garbutt Westland MI 3875 26 1947 44:21 14:18/M
170 Tiffany Holloway Westland MI 4141 26 1977 44:48 14:27/M
171 Megan Gosling Plymouth MI 3930 28 1989 45:07 14:33/M
172 Jen Johnson Allegan MI 4220 29 1994 45:13 14:35/M
173 Stephanie Patterson Northville MI 4901 28 2005 45:23 14:38/M
174 Meredith Najduch Royal Oak MI 4777 29 2026 45:52 14:48/M
175 Abbie Gentile Trenton MI 3889 25 2043 46:34 15:01/M
176 Angelica Arens Beverly Hills MI 3063 25 2061 47:09 15:13/M
177 Colleen Cox Wyandotte MI 3545 28 2064 47:15 15:15/M
178 Tiffani Earehart South Lyon MI 3712 26 2073 47:25 15:18/M
179 Heather Keen South Rockwood MI 4293 28 2121 48:24 15:37/M
180 Robin Hall Canton MI 4012 26 2140 48:46 15:44/M
181 Abigail Hill-Kennedy Linden MI 4108 25 2170 49:31 15:58/M
182 Laura Scipione Allen Park MI 5195 27 2194 50:12 16:12/M
183 Alison Brown Canton MI 3306 26 2203 50:32 16:18/M
184 Sarah Sherwood Chelesa MI 5231 25 2222 51:06 16:29/M
185 Brittni Bates Clinton Twp. MI 3123 26 2226 51:16 16:32/M
186 Alexa Korpal Brighton MI 4364 28 2298 53:26 17:14/M
187 Alexis Adams Dexter MI 3005 27 2299 53:26 17:14/M
188 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 4654 27 2333 54:33 17:36/M
189 Karry Samulski Berkley MI 2078 27 2366 55:43 17:58/M
190 Megan Fortney Northville MI 3828 28 2370 55:57 18:03/M
191 Ashley Brumitt Niles MI 3318 27 2372 55:58 18:03/M
192 Megan Cox Fort Wayne IN 3548 28 2373 55:58 18:03/M
193 Jessica Kubanek Lincoln Park MI 4386 26 2378 56:11 18:07/M
194 Kim Erdelen Dearborn Heights M 3015 27 2444 58:27 18:51/M
195 Stephanie Dygert Owosso MI 3710 25 2453 58:54 19:00/M
196 Jamie Feltner Ann Arbor MI 3777 25 2478 1:00:29 19:31/M
197 Angela Tuscany Lenox MI 5519 26 2502 1:03:04 20:21/M
198 Jamie Briggs Waterford MI 3289 27 2504 1:03:08 20:22/M
199 Heather Cole Plymouth MI 3497 27 2505 1:03:09 20:22/M
200 Rashonda Jones Ypsilant MI 4249 29 2507 1:03:10 20:23/M
201 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 5758 28 2511 1:04:09 20:42/M
202 Leah Elbe Lincoln Park MI 3722 28 2512 1:05:16 21:03/M
203 Amy Toon Lincoln Park MI 5483 26 2514 1:05:17 21:04/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Moore Rochester MI 3743 29 6 18:12 5:52/M
2 Luis Delgado Plymouth MI 3635 27 11 19:22 6:15/M
3 Kyle Wilkinson Marquette MI 5887 26 12 19:28 6:17/M
4 Rollin Garcia Waterford MI 3877 29 28 20:56 6:45/M
5 Mike Palombo Novi MI 4878 26 68 22:53 7:23/M
6 Troy Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 4087 29 102 23:58 7:44/M
7 Peter Turpel Troy MI 5515 28 120 24:31 7:55/M
8 Rajesh Chennagowni Ann Arbor MI 3447 29 121 24:32 7:55/M
9 Dan Bertolino Canton MI 3174 25 224 26:32 8:34/M
10 Matthew Howard Farmington Hills M 4157 28 228 26:37 8:35/M
11 Steven Maynard Mt. Pleasant MI 4597 25 342 27:59 9:02/M
12 Thomas Reade Clio MI 5036 25 350 28:04 9:03/M
13 Jeremy Foszcz Canton MI 3831 27 392 28:34 9:13/M
14 Thomas Burk Redford MI 3353 29 401 28:39 9:15/M
15 Dan Staniszewski Clawson MI 5355 29 409 28:42 9:15/M
16 Jordan Smart Plymouth MI 5280 25 519 30:02 9:41/M
17 Todd Hawes Berkley MI 4058 28 554 30:22 9:48/M
18 Santino Favot South Lyon MI 3769 26 605 30:50 9:57/M
19 Chris Grant Saline MI 3940 28 682 31:41 10:13/M
20 Josh Sabes Auburn Hills MI 5126 27 695 31:46 10:15/M
21 Mark Huizenga Ann Arbor MI 4166 27 702 31:49 10:16/M
22 Jonathan Stempin Plymouth MI 5378 29 790 32:34 10:30/M
23 David Musselwhite Oak Park MI 4774 25 821 32:50 10:35/M
24 Brandyn Brazee East Lansing MI 3276 26 895 33:27 10:47/M
25 Richard Beck Canton MI 3136 26 1139 35:33 11:28/M
26 Matt Burr Chelesa MI 3361 26 1284 36:42 11:50/M
27 Justin Trudeau Farmington Hills M 5502 26 1290 36:44 11:51/M
28 Ryan Stewart Dexter MI 3395 26 1325 37:00 11:56/M
29 Matthew Tupps Ypsilant MI 5507 28 1459 38:10 12:19/M
30 Andrew Campbell Warren MI 3387 27 1597 39:56 12:53/M
31 Jonathan McEnhill Westland MI 4616 27 1608 40:04 12:55/M
32 Bara Kathawa Sterling Heights M 4281 27 1707 41:16 13:19/M
33 Nicholas Rose Allen Park MI 5096 28 1748 41:47 13:29/M
34 Dan Armbruster Westland MI 3064 26 1975 44:46 14:26/M
35 Jeffrey Rourk Woodhave MI 5104 29 2074 47:26 15:18/M
36 Paul Hess Plymouth MI 4099 27 2414 57:17 18:29/M
37 Brett Russell Plymouth MI 5119 27 2525 1:09:35 22:27/M
38 Mark Mayberry Highland MI 2734 28 2531
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Urben Sterling Heights M 5527 30 41 21:25 6:55/M
2 Kelly Kachnowski Ferndale MI 4264 34 127 24:38 7:57/M
3 Barbara Grzembski-Stralko Livonia MI 3980 31 134 24:46 7:59/M
4 Jennifer Sanderson Jackson MI 5138 30 139 24:51 8:01/M
5 Julie Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 3051 31 147 25:04 8:05/M
6 Kristel Coronado Commerce Twp. MI 3528 31 213 26:17 8:29/M
7 Kara Mason Commerce Twp. MI 4576 34 242 26:48 8:39/M
8 Krystal Rahman Livonia MI 5013 31 256 27:07 8:45/M
9 Natalie Staroba Canton MI 5361 33 272 27:19 8:49/M
10 Simone Langen Novi MI 4410 31 302 27:35 8:54/M
11 Aleisha Miller Northville MI 4683 34 305 27:38 8:55/M
12 Natalie Morand Belle River ONT 4740 30 312 27:40 8:55/M
13 Sarah Rickard White Lake MI 5053 30 330 27:49 8:58/M
14 Barbara Malnar-Styke Plymouth MI 4538 32 343 28:00 9:02/M
15 Mary Masiarak-Byars Westland MI 4574 30 373 28:16 9:07/M
16 Carmen Soucie Wyandotte MI 5328 32 383 28:27 9:11/M
17 Sharon Chapp Wolverine Lake MI 3437 31 391 28:34 9:13/M
18 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 5864 33 400 28:39 9:15/M
19 Elizabeth Schmitt Plymouth MI 5163 34 412 28:43 9:16/M
20 Melissa Bewersdorf Northville MI 3182 33 415 28:44 9:16/M
21 Lisa Lewis Berkley MI 4475 31 426 28:55 9:20/M
22 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 3846 34 428 28:58 9:21/M
23 Amy Atkinson New Baltimore MI 3076 34 459 29:19 9:27/M
24 Kate Hall Sterling Heights M 4011 31 492 29:43 9:35/M
25 Em Nightingale Rochester MI 4811 31 495 29:45 9:36/M
26 Karen Delbeke Clarkston MI 568 31 524 30:08 9:43/M
27 Elizabeth Kerin Cedar Springs MI 4302 33 525 30:08 9:43/M
28 Kristy Ruffing Madison Heights MI 2046 30 526 30:08 9:43/M
29 Andrea Ronse Macomb Twp. MI 5091 31 531 30:10 9:44/M
30 Samantha MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 4523 31 536 30:14 9:45/M
31 Laura Watson Canton MI 5610 30 538 30:15 9:45/M
32 Jill Hart Brownstown MI 5752 33 545 30:17 9:46/M
33 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 5493 33 547 30:19 9:47/M
34 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 3670 30 548 30:19 9:47/M
35 Anna Marie Baxter Sterling Heights M 3127 34 551 30:20 9:47/M
36 Sara Delgado Grosse Pointe Woods 3636 33 553 30:21 9:47/M
37 Courtney Stinson Milan MI 5393 30 565 30:26 9:49/M
38 Sarah March Waterford MI 4551 32 571 30:28 9:50/M
39 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 4006 34 579 30:30 9:50/M
40 Fardowsa Maalin Roeville MI 4516 33 590 30:37 9:53/M
41 Brenna Wheeler Brighton MI 5636 33 592 30:38 9:53/M
42 Julie Borowski Livonia MI 3239 33 597 30:40 9:54/M
43 Dawn Vickery Plainwell MI 5566 31 599 30:42 9:54/M
44 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 3537 30 620 31:00 10:00/M
45 Maria Isabel Santa Oruz Rochester Hills MI 5757 32 636 31:14 10:05/M
46 Meghan Collinge Rochester Hills MI 3500 30 640 31:20 10:06/M
47 Melissa Rosloniec Fpo NY 5099 30 646 31:25 10:08/M
48 Joanne Patel Woodhaven MI 5817 30 649 31:27 10:09/M
49 Callan Carlstedt Ypsilant MI 3399 31 665 31:35 10:11/M
50 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 5416 32 703 31:49 10:16/M
51 Jacqueline Sosin Saint Clair Shores 5327 31 710 31:51 10:16/M
52 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 3799 31 713 31:52 10:17/M
53 Melissa Sultana Pinckney MI 5797 31 729 31:58 10:19/M
54 Brie Goubeaux Southgate MI 3932 34 737 32:04 10:21/M
55 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 4109 34 765 32:23 10:27/M
56 Jennifer Spindler St. Clair Shores M 5340 33 778 32:29 10:29/M
57 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 3485 31 797 32:38 10:32/M
58 Amber Byers Ypsilant MI 3372 34 802 32:41 10:33/M
59 Kate Nyboer Mt. Clemens MI 4829 30 817 32:47 10:35/M
60 Katherine Allan Commerce Twp. MI 3033 30 864 33:11 10:42/M
61 Stephanie Williams Plymouth MI 5657 33 868 33:12 10:43/M
62 Lynn Bahena Ann Arbor MI 3084 32 877 33:16 10:44/M
63 Leslie Hartman Pinckney MI 4049 33 900 33:32 10:49/M
64 Jennifer Smolen Commerce Twp. MI 5309 33 920 33:41 10:52/M
65 Laura Johnson Livonia MI 4223 30 927 33:45 10:53/M
66 Angel Lynch Novi MI 4513 33 930 33:47 10:54/M
67 Emily Kinnison West Bloomfield MI 4334 33 932 33:47 10:54/M
68 Samantha Miller Grand Blanc MI 4696 33 937 33:49 10:55/M
69 Courtney Wang Ann Arbor MI 5599 30 944 33:52 10:55/M
70 Christelle David Ferndale MI 3605 30 945 33:53 10:56/M
71 Annie Moore Livonia MI 4731 34 957 34:00 10:58/M
72 Laura Henry Plymouth MI 4083 32 963 34:01 10:58/M
73 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 4003 34 978 34:11 11:02/M
74 Marsi Kerr Dexter MI 4308 31 987 34:14 11:03/M
75 Melissa Moore Grand Blanc MI 4734 33 992 34:19 11:04/M
76 Rachel Harris Novi MI 4043 33 1023 34:34 11:09/M
77 Jennifer Nowell-Allen Livonia MI 4827 33 1024 34:34 11:09/M
78 Amanda Parsons Utica MI 4887 33 1030 34:37 11:10/M
79 Amanda Nichols Grand Haven MI 4804 32 1038 34:38 11:10/M
80 Jennifer Goff Ypsilant MI 3918 34 1065 34:50 11:14/M
81 Jackie Aymor Owosso MI 3079 34 1085 34:57 11:16/M
82 Nicole Grube Romulus MI 3976 32 1088 35:01 11:18/M
83 Sara Freels Plymouth MI 5879 33 1099 35:07 11:20/M
84 Amy Nelms White Lake MI 4789 32 1109 35:12 11:21/M
85 Ann Echols Farmington MI 3715 32 1110 35:12 11:21/M
86 Erin Katz East Lansing MI 4284 31 1112 35:14 11:22/M
87 Marla Kepsel Livonia MI 5833 33 1117 35:21 11:24/M
88 Heather Cosme Dearborn MI 3534 34 1119 35:21 11:24/M
89 Jena Hoffman Redford MI 4128 34 1121 35:22 11:25/M
90 Melissa Drallos Clarkston MI 3692 32 1138 35:33 11:28/M
91 Holly Hughes Sterling Heights M 5196 33 1141 35:33 11:28/M
92 Margaret Cordle Livonia MI 3523 32 1143 35:34 11:28/M
93 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 3992 30 1153 35:38 11:30/M
94 Adina Pergament Huntington Woods M 4925 32 1161 35:46 11:32/M
95 Katie Van Gorder Royal Oak MI 5536 30 1181 35:51 11:34/M
96 Holly Muir Saline MI 4762 31 1194 35:59 11:36/M
97 Amber Mahaney Ann Arbor MI 4530 34 1205 36:05 11:38/M
98 Stephanie Decia Northville MI 3624 30 1207 36:06 11:39/M
99 Angela Boetsch Livonia MI 3228 31 1225 36:16 11:42/M
100 Dawn McElroy Livonia MI 4615 31 1229 36:17 11:42/M
101 Jennifer Agrawal Canton MI 3020 34 1249 36:27 11:45/M
102 Raena Finley Livonia MI 3800 33 1250 36:28 11:46/M
103 Lisa Kirkland Plymouth MI 4337 31 1252 36:28 11:46/M
104 Kristen Piacentini Berkley MI 4943 32 1279 36:40 11:50/M
105 Irum Razzak Sterling Heights M 5030 34 1282 36:41 11:50/M
106 Laura McLaughlin Chelesa MI 4633 30 1303 36:53 11:54/M
107 Kristin McLaughlin Ypsilant MI 4632 34 1306 36:53 11:54/M
108 Addie Lanterman Brighton MI 4414 33 1308 36:55 11:55/M
109 Lauren Hakim Birmingham MI 4000 33 1311 36:57 11:55/M
110 Carissa Smith Taylor MI 5286 33 1318 36:58 11:55/M
111 Julie Burger Livonia MI 3348 32 1337 37:06 11:58/M
112 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 5589 33 1347 37:09 11:59/M
113 Annie Boullion Ann Arbor MI 3252 32 1349 37:11 12:00/M
114 Melissa Coulter Potterville MI 3538 33 1355 37:16 12:01/M
115 Kelli Si Ann Arbor MI 5769 34 1367 37:23 12:04/M
116 Kelli Regner Westland MI 5039 33 1377 37:27 12:05/M
117 Alaina Ellison Onsted MI 3731 33 1380 37:28 12:05/M
118 Frances Melendez Canton MI 4656 32 1386 37:30 12:06/M
119 Sandi Sollars Troy MI 5323 34 1394 37:34 12:07/M
120 Hope Block Davison MI 3222 32 1403 37:39 12:09/M
121 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 4865 34 1432 37:53 12:13/M
122 Sarah Toma Romulus MI 5478 32 1470 38:22 12:23/M
123 Carol Chene Ecorse MI 5869 34 1487 38:34 12:26/M
124 Tiffany Kilpatrick Onsted MI 4327 33 1494 38:44 12:30/M
125 Jill Gurczynski Plymouth MI 3988 32 1507 38:51 12:32/M
126 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 3050 33 1524 39:03 12:36/M
127 Sarah Stewart Potterville MI 5389 30 1530 39:06 12:37/M
128 Catherine Cox Wyandotte MI 3543 32 1534 39:07 12:37/M
129 Heidi Diez Ann Arbor MI 3660 34 1536 39:08 12:37/M
130 Sarah Lang Romulus MI 4409 33 1542 39:15 12:40/M
131 Jayme Bisard Williamston MI 3202 30 1565 39:34 12:46/M
132 Erin Gossett Whitmore Lake MI 3931 30 1571 39:39 12:47/M
133 Angela Harding Ypsilant MI 4030 33 1576 39:41 12:48/M
134 Christina Gietzen Sterling Heights M 3900 34 1588 39:51 12:51/M
135 Maria Tate Saline MI 5440 30 1592 39:53 12:52/M
136 Meghan Nemeth Milan MI 4795 33 1593 39:53 12:52/M
137 Rebecca Quertermous Canton MI 5004 31 1604 40:01 12:55/M
138 Courtney Doty Bingham Farms MI 3687 34 1606 40:03 12:55/M
139 Nicole Killion Plymouth MI 4324 30 1607 40:03 12:55/M
140 Tina Hanson Muskegon MI 4025 31 1647 40:35 13:05/M
141 Jasmine Hofbauer Belleville MI 4125 31 1656 40:51 13:11/M
142 Alisha Selasky Canton MI 5212 33 1657 40:51 13:11/M
143 Tracy Ringstad Canton MI 5058 31 1676 41:03 13:15/M
144 Rebecca Smedley Novi MI 5282 33 1724 41:28 13:23/M
145 Angela Banks Southgate MI 3100 34 1734 41:40 13:26/M
146 Leza Kessler Garden City MI 4311 34 1736 41:40 13:26/M
147 Melissa Matthews Canton MI 4586 32 1739 41:43 13:27/M
148 Kedrin Gall White Lake MI 3864 33 1755 41:51 13:30/M
149 Elizabeth Scott Dexter MI 5198 33 1773 42:09 13:36/M
150 Carin Gouin Wyandotte MI 3933 32 1777 42:15 13:38/M
151 Rebekah McCoy Lambertville MI 4609 34 1798 42:31 13:43/M
152 Andrea West Tecumsch MI 5631 33 1799 42:33 13:44/M
153 Barbara Turner Garden City MI 5510 34 1814 42:41 13:46/M
154 Jillian Renaud Troy MI 5045 31 1826 42:50 13:49/M
155 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 2199 32 1834 42:53 13:50/M
156 Tiffany Hanson Muskegon MI 4024 32 1861 43:15 13:57/M
157 Laura Janka Canton MI 4200 33 1870 43:21 13:59/M
158 Jenny Maurer Royal Oak MI 4589 34 1880 43:25 14:00/M
159 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 5250 34 1881 43:25 14:00/M
160 Musonda Roberts Dearborn Heights M 5072 33 1884 43:27 14:01/M
161 Rebecca Green Trenton MI 3954 33 1885 43:27 14:01/M
162 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 3881 30 1896 43:32 14:03/M
163 Melissa Long Davisburg MI 4490 33 1917 43:46 14:07/M
164 Amy Heldreth Owosso MI 4071 30 1921 43:56 14:10/M
165 Emileigh Curtin Ypsilant MI 3574 31 1923 43:58 14:11/M
166 Soha Kadry Dearborn MI 4269 30 1925 44:00 14:12/M
167 Misty Ricker Ypsilant MI 5054 32 1940 44:14 14:16/M
168 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4039 33 1948 44:22 14:19/M
169 Emmanuela Bogdanos Westland MI 3229 32 1964 44:35 14:23/M
170 Julie Erhardt Westland MI 3749 33 1967 44:39 14:24/M
171 Kari Carpenter Onsted MI 3401 33 1974 44:45 14:26/M
172 Sarah Brown White Lake MI 3314 30 1981 44:58 14:30/M
173 Jamie Clayton White Lake MI 3482 33 1993 45:13 14:35/M
174 Amy Florio Auburn Hills MI 3813 32 2003 45:21 14:38/M
175 Megan Kinsman Hazel Park MI 4336 30 2006 45:24 14:39/M
176 Ashley Bytnar Canton MI 3376 34 2041 46:25 14:58/M
177 Jeanna Wagner Sylvania OH 5579 31 2060 47:06 15:12/M
178 Kelli Holland Southgate MI 4139 30 2071 47:24 15:17/M
179 Tara Smith Southgate MI 5307 30 2072 47:24 15:17/M
180 Beth Trpevski Monroe MI 5500 34 2085 47:33 15:20/M
181 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 5421 34 2100 47:58 15:28/M
182 Nikki Elder Battle Creek MI 3723 31 2102 48:02 15:30/M
183 Holly Sizemore Taylor MI 5263 34 2142 48:48 15:45/M
184 Lori Dennis Alvinston ONT 3646 33 2152 48:59 15:48/M
185 Farah Sheena Walled Lake MI 5228 34 2160 49:17 15:54/M
186 Katherine Biesen Linden MI 3191 30 2171 49:33 15:59/M
187 Lisa Cogswell Canton MI 3495 32 2183 49:54 16:06/M
188 Jamie Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 4240 34 2196 50:15 16:13/M
189 Erika Piekarek Holly MI 4947 31 2206 50:38 16:20/M
190 Sarah Harrison Dearborn MI 4047 30 2211 50:53 16:25/M
191 Nicole Thompson Spring Arbor MI 5470 30 2252 52:17 16:52/M
192 Erin Elswick Rockwood MI 5824 30 2258 52:24 16:54/M
193 Alison Gibson Ann Arbor MI 3899 30 2263 52:28 16:55/M
194 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 4691 34 2273 52:52 17:03/M
195 Christine Weimer Garden City MI 5621 34 2276 52:57 17:05/M
196 Kristen Allis Saline MI 3039 33 2304 53:27 17:15/M
197 Rachel Dornbush Birmingham MI 3686 30 2312 53:53 17:23/M
198 Jennifer Montanez New Hudson MI 5754 31 2320 54:06 17:27/M
199 Erica Black Clarkston MI 3206 34 2329 54:30 17:35/M
200 Amanda Brown Novi MI 3307 30 2335 54:39 17:38/M
201 Kenyetta Brewer Ann Arbor MI 3285 32 2348 55:07 17:47/M
202 Rachel Giles Trenton MI 3903 30 2356 55:25 17:53/M
203 Melanie Lobaido Saint Clair Shores 4485 34 2384 56:17 18:09/M
204 Nicole Spencer Clinton Twp. MI 5338 32 2389 56:19 18:10/M
205 Karyn Rowe Royal Oak MI 5105 33 2422 57:43 18:37/M
206 Deborah Kelly Livonia MI 4295 33 2447 58:30 18:52/M
207 Megan Fuhlman Wixom MI 3849 32 2448 58:36 18:54/M
208 Megan Conway Ann Arbor MI 3513 31 2452 58:53 19:00/M
209 Melissa Paschke Dearborn MI 4891 34 2464 59:33 19:13/M
210 Dharani Ravichandran Northville MI 5025 32 2465 59:43 19:16/M
211 Vijayshree Santhanam Northville MI 5141 31 2466 59:44 19:16/M
212 Cristin Hipke Canton MI 4111 33 2499 1:02:21 20:07/M
213 Lynn Haliburton Dearborn MI 4007 33 2500 1:02:27 20:09/M
214 Tiffany Tuscany Lenox MI 5520 30 2503 1:03:05 20:21/M
215 Amy Burnette New Boston MI 3358 34 2530 1:11:49 23:10/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 4779 31 13 19:35 6:19/M
2 Brad Litwin Northville MI 4482 31 17 19:56 6:26/M
3 Joseph Van Oyen South Lyon MI 5540 32 30 20:59 6:46/M
4 Charles Shuler Novi MI 5246 33 91 23:33 7:36/M
5 Jonathan Packard South Lyon MI 4871 34 98 23:45 7:40/M
6 Andrew Killion Plymouth MI 4323 32 101 23:49 7:41/M
7 Daniel Cieslak Clawson MI 3475 32 154 25:10 8:07/M
8 G.r. Findlay Ann Arbor MI 3795 32 180 25:39 8:16/M
9 Stephen Haycox Dearborn MI 4060 30 231 26:43 8:37/M
10 Jason Stopczynski Bloomfield Hills M 5395 32 289 27:28 8:52/M
11 Kevin Sockolosky Canton MI 5765 32 303 27:35 8:54/M
12 Matthew McIntosh Canton MI 4627 31 323 27:44 8:57/M
13 Brandon Rogers Ann Arbor MI 5082 32 326 27:46 8:57/M
14 Adam Nelson Ann Arbor MI 4790 30 380 28:24 9:10/M
15 Thanh Pham Warren MI 5849 33 386 28:29 9:11/M
16 Michael Kracker Lansing MI 4372 34 403 28:41 9:15/M
17 Michael Allis Plymouth MI 3040 33 418 28:45 9:16/M
18 John Roberts Plymouth MI 5067 32 440 29:05 9:23/M
19 Jason Jones Redford MI 4246 34 445 29:08 9:24/M
20 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 3792 31 480 29:33 9:32/M
21 Justin Nichols Grand Haven MI 4806 32 482 29:35 9:33/M
22 David Defrain Novi MI 3628 34 488 29:39 9:34/M
23 Arpiz Patel Woodhaven MI 5816 30 543 30:17 9:46/M
24 John Allis Saline MI 3038 34 580 30:31 9:51/M
25 Brett Leblanc Royal Oak MI 4439 30 596 30:40 9:54/M
26 Bryan Gray Beverly Hills MI 3947 33 611 30:55 9:58/M
27 Kevin Degrood Livonia MI 3631 31 619 31:00 10:00/M
28 Chris Urben Sterling Heights M 5526 30 689 31:44 10:14/M
29 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 4235 33 701 31:49 10:16/M
30 Jason Cornell Tecumsch MI 3527 34 745 32:06 10:21/M
31 Kris Rowe Royal Oak MI 5106 31 818 32:47 10:35/M
32 Ben Bur Waterford MI 3344 32 860 33:10 10:42/M
33 Marc Stanley Novi MI 5357 34 896 33:28 10:48/M
34 Jonathan Graban Farmington Hills M 3936 32 995 34:21 11:05/M
35 Hythem Rahman Livonia MI 5012 33 1082 34:56 11:16/M
36 Matthew Grube Romulus MI 3975 32 1087 35:01 11:18/M
37 Denny Busse Lansing MI 3368 30 1100 35:07 11:20/M
38 Ryan Billand Westland MI 3193 34 1127 35:28 11:26/M
39 Antonio Carranza Allen Park MI 5755 31 1140 35:33 11:28/M
40 Jorge Avellan Livonia MI 3077 31 1142 35:34 11:28/M
41 Alok Agrawal Canton MI 3019 33 1166 35:48 11:33/M
42 Andrew Stewart Potterville MI 5387 30 1217 36:11 11:40/M
43 Matt Blaylock Lake Orion MI 3218 31 1273 36:39 11:49/M
44 Martin Lavelle Portage MI 4429 32 1278 36:40 11:50/M
45 Mike Lipyanic Garden City MI 5814 31 1300 36:51 11:53/M
46 Michael Kilpatrick Onsted MI 4326 34 1498 38:44 12:30/M
47 Bryan Gurczynski Plymouth MI 3987 30 1506 38:50 12:32/M
48 Derek Summers Holland MI 5418 31 1521 39:01 12:35/M
49 Nathan Moothart Livonia MI 4738 32 1522 39:02 12:35/M
50 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3052 31 1526 39:04 12:36/M
51 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 3352 34 1569 39:37 12:47/M
52 Daniel Piippo Ypsilant MI 4952 31 1666 40:56 13:12/M
53 Chris Brightwell Brooklyn MI 5885 30 1704 41:15 13:18/M
54 Parvish Shah Flat Rock MI 5217 32 1779 42:16 13:38/M
55 Craig McGinnis Chicago IL 4617 31 1852 43:07 13:55/M
56 Adam Lee Monroe MI 4443 31 1854 43:09 13:55/M
57 Jason Halstead Farwell MI 4015 32 1856 43:09 13:55/M
58 Kyle Farr Superior Twp. MI 3763 30 1903 43:38 14:05/M
59 Jack Johnston Plymouth MI 4233 30 1984 45:01 14:31/M
60 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 3494 34 2182 49:51 16:05/M
61 Mike Harrison Dearborn MI 4046 32 2210 50:53 16:25/M
62 Scott Asselin Livonia MI 3074 30 2334 54:34 17:36/M
63 Corey Young Belleville MI 5717 31 2382 56:14 18:08/M
64 Verne Houlton Ann Arbor MI 4155 31 2479 1:00:29 19:31/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 5518 37 67 22:52 7:23/M
2 Sharon Stachecki Saline MI 5349 36 90 23:24 7:33/M
3 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 4226 39 100 23:48 7:41/M
4 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 4456 39 110 24:17 7:50/M
5 Erica Cadwell Northville MI 5812 39 118 24:29 7:54/M
6 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 3645 35 129 24:41 7:58/M
7 Rebecca Gillmore Jackson MI 3904 35 183 25:41 8:17/M
8 Dana Vespremi Ann Arbor MI 5563 39 188 25:49 8:20/M
9 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 3404 37 193 25:53 8:21/M
10 Alayna Groszko Bloomfield Hills M 3974 39 194 25:53 8:21/M
11 Keri Smith Livonia MI 5298 39 197 25:56 8:22/M
12 Katie Nealis Saline MI 4783 37 225 26:32 8:34/M
13 Virginia Weibel Wixom MI 5620 39 227 26:36 8:35/M
14 Kelly Vondrasek Novi MI 5575 36 229 26:39 8:36/M
15 Becky Schad Novi MI 5151 39 237 26:46 8:38/M
16 Kara Willis Novi MI 5860 36 239 26:47 8:38/M
17 Keri Burgess Canton MI 3350 38 254 27:03 8:44/M
18 Tracey Wilcox Milford MI 5651 38 259 27:08 8:45/M
19 Suzy Mayberry Commerce Twp. MI 4593 37 278 27:24 8:50/M
20 Stacey Sielinski Clarkston MI 5254 38 310 27:39 8:55/M
21 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 3140 35 311 27:40 8:55/M
22 Michelle Kinney Plymouth MI 5850 38 313 27:41 8:56/M
23 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills M 3108 37 316 27:42 8:56/M
24 Danita Kwiatkowski Commerce Twp. MI 4396 38 344 28:01 9:02/M
25 Lora Cole Commerce Twp. MI 3498 39 347 28:02 9:03/M
26 Julie Quimby Freeport MI 5005 38 348 28:03 9:03/M
27 Julie Hodges Milan MI 4122 39 354 28:06 9:04/M
28 Sharon Shields Novi MI 5234 38 364 28:14 9:06/M
29 Ebony Gerwin Royal Oak MI 3897 38 367 28:15 9:07/M
30 Michelle Bradford Howell MI 3265 39 371 28:16 9:07/M
31 Jessica Cotner Saline MI 3536 36 388 28:30 9:12/M
32 Karen Adragna New Hudson MI 3013 39 399 28:39 9:15/M
33 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 4704 35 402 28:40 9:15/M
34 Dawn Packard South Lyon MI 4870 35 416 28:44 9:16/M
35 Angela Hall Rives Junction MI 4009 38 417 28:44 9:16/M
36 Christina Dibartolomeo Royal Oak MI 3659 36 422 28:47 9:17/M
37 Meghan Burau Royal Oak MI 3345 35 424 28:49 9:18/M
38 Michelle Chotkowski Canton MI 3621 36 430 28:58 9:21/M
39 Tara Bosley Howell MI 3247 38 444 29:08 9:24/M
40 Kelly Ferencz Brighton MI 3783 37 447 29:10 9:25/M
41 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 4078 39 453 29:15 9:26/M
42 Mary Wisswell Kalamazoo MI 5672 36 469 29:23 9:29/M
43 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 4839 36 493 29:44 9:35/M
44 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 4471 39 505 29:52 9:38/M
45 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 4016 39 567 30:27 9:49/M
46 Trina Lengyel Trenton MI 4457 39 572 30:29 9:50/M
47 Melissa Demchinski Canton MI 3642 37 575 30:29 9:50/M
48 Marina Harvey Trenton MI 4050 39 576 30:29 9:50/M
49 Sarah Florka Macomb Twp. MI 3814 38 609 30:53 9:58/M
50 Carrie Gervasone Fraser MI 3896 39 622 31:01 10:00/M
51 Deanna Warrington Trenton MI 5606 37 647 31:26 10:08/M
52 Kieve Johnson Oxford MI 4221 37 654 31:30 10:10/M
53 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 3371 36 660 31:33 10:11/M
54 Monica Samojedny Livonia MI 5136 36 663 31:34 10:11/M
55 Jessica Jordan Farmington Hills M 4252 35 669 31:37 10:12/M
56 Elaine Zettel Fenton MI 5740 37 673 31:39 10:13/M
57 Debbie Wehler Macomb Twp. MI 5619 39 676 31:39 10:13/M
58 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MI 5319 37 679 31:40 10:13/M
59 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 5828 39 686 31:42 10:14/M
60 Sarah Lott Farmington MI 4497 37 692 31:45 10:15/M
61 Maria Farris Northville MI 3764 38 727 31:58 10:19/M
62 Amy Fava Canton MI 3768 39 736 32:04 10:21/M
63 Elizabeth Knoll Canton MI 4354 39 744 32:06 10:21/M
64 Andrea Gillum Flat Rock MI 3905 37 748 32:08 10:22/M
65 Melissa Close Woodhaven MI 3487 36 751 32:14 10:24/M
66 Erin Hart Livonia MI 4048 37 752 32:14 10:24/M
67 Jen Smith Clinton Twp. MI 5294 36 757 32:19 10:25/M
68 Cindy Jacklin Shelby Twp. MI 4185 36 758 32:19 10:25/M
69 Shani Singal Southfield MI 5261 38 780 32:30 10:29/M
70 Celia Smith Southfield MI 5288 38 782 32:30 10:29/M
71 Rebecca Hunt Plymouth MI 4168 38 796 32:38 10:32/M
72 Bethany Wagner Livonia MI 5578 36 799 32:39 10:32/M
73 Tina Ramirez South Lyon MI 5018 36 808 32:43 10:33/M
74 Jody Schaub Ann Arbor MI 5153 35 814 32:45 10:34/M
75 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 3678 39 819 32:47 10:35/M
76 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MI 3221 36 823 32:51 10:36/M
77 Jeanne Lasky Jackson MI 4428 35 827 32:54 10:37/M
78 Sarah Romero Canton MI 5090 35 829 32:56 10:37/M
79 Rhonda Proctor Canton MI 4997 36 831 32:58 10:38/M
80 Christine Brumwell Allen Park MI 3319 37 832 32:58 10:38/M
81 Aartee Ignaczak Canton MI 4178 39 843 33:03 10:40/M
82 Becky Barwikiwski Plymouth MI 3117 38 855 33:09 10:42/M
83 Ranee Adams Canton MI 3010 36 889 33:23 10:46/M
84 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 3342 38 899 33:31 10:49/M
85 Avin Bailey Woodhaven MI 3087 35 903 33:34 10:50/M
86 Sara Johnson Dearborn MI 4227 35 904 33:34 10:50/M
87 Kimberly Browning Dexter MI 3317 39 909 33:36 10:50/M
88 Carol McDonald South Lyon MI 4613 38 915 33:39 10:51/M
89 Jackie Swisher Dundee MI 5430 39 916 33:40 10:52/M
90 Kelly Hadley New Boston MI 3995 38 917 33:40 10:52/M
91 Arnyka Harris Toledo OH 4040 38 918 33:40 10:52/M
92 Shannon Terrick Canton MI 5452 39 934 33:48 10:54/M
93 Kim Koch Royal Oak MI 4356 37 940 33:51 10:55/M
94 Erica Sollars Troy MI 5320 35 969 34:07 11:00/M
95 Josuha Herek 5900 37 974 34:08 11:01/M
96 Daniele Michling Brownstown Twp. MI 4677 36 1001 34:23 11:05/M
97 Lidija Fremeau Jackson MI 3842 38 1022 34:33 11:09/M
98 Cristy Slocum Farmington Hills M 5808 35 1025 34:35 11:09/M
99 Kelly Norber Farmington Hills M 5809 35 1026 34:36 11:10/M
100 Kimberly Ray Howell MI 5026 39 1034 34:38 11:10/M
101 Erin Niezgoski Rockwood MI 3778 37 1049 34:43 11:12/M
102 Jaime Schlack Saline MI 4197 36 1059 34:47 11:13/M
103 Michelle Craddock Madison Heights MI 3550 39 1062 34:49 11:14/M
104 Michelle Massey Barnes Grass Lake MI 4580 38 1073 34:53 11:15/M
105 Tara Fischer Mason MI 3803 39 1078 34:55 11:16/M
106 Sonia Beyodun Dearborn MI 3188 39 1089 35:03 11:18/M
107 Katie Beaudoin Dearborn Heights M 3132 38 1091 35:04 11:19/M
108 Audra Holdorf Novi MI 4137 37 1104 35:08 11:20/M
109 Becky Degan Waterford MI 3629 37 1106 35:10 11:21/M
110 Denise Strube Canton MI 5405 39 1107 35:10 11:21/M
111 Crystal Deleon Royal Oak MI 3634 35 1172 35:49 11:33/M
112 Zena Yousif Royal Oak MI 5722 36 1176 35:49 11:33/M
113 Tina Schave Novi MI 5154 39 1178 35:50 11:34/M
114 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 4751 38 1179 35:50 11:34/M
115 Amanda Christian Garden City MI 3460 38 1183 35:52 11:34/M
116 Mylinh Larson Auburn Hills MI 4426 37 1184 35:53 11:35/M
117 Andrew Muir Saline MI 4761 37 1195 36:00 11:37/M
118 Kelly McInnis Plymouth MI 4623 37 1197 36:00 11:37/M
119 Margaret Seubert New Hudson MI 5216 37 1198 36:00 11:37/M
120 Rachel Kain Livonia MI 4273 39 1200 36:02 11:37/M
121 Shari Thakady Northville MI 5834 39 1201 36:02 11:37/M
122 Susan Ackerson Novi MI 3004 38 1218 36:12 11:41/M
123 Rishelle Ross Northville MI 5875 36 1220 36:13 11:41/M
124 Annie Jacob Bloomfield Hills M 4191 35 1226 36:16 11:42/M
125 Christina Czaja Ypsilant MI 3584 38 1233 36:19 11:43/M
126 Erin Salhaney Farmington Hills M 5132 39 1234 36:20 11:43/M
127 Jennifer Baldwin Hartland MI 3094 39 1235 36:20 11:43/M
128 Lisa Priestap Grand Blanc MI 4992 37 1236 36:20 11:43/M
129 Angela Smith Ann Arbor MI 5284 39 1257 36:32 11:47/M
130 Lisa Evans South Lyon MI 3757 37 1315 36:57 11:55/M
131 Amy Elliott Westland MI 3727 39 1330 37:02 11:57/M
132 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 4486 37 1341 37:07 11:58/M
133 Karen Hubbard Belleville MI 4162 38 1348 37:09 11:59/M
134 Tamika Kemp Toledo OH 4298 38 1350 37:12 12:00/M
135 Kelly Quinn Bloomfield Hills M 5822 35 1351 37:13 12:00/M
136 Rhonda Smart Battle Creek MI 5281 38 1363 37:22 12:03/M
137 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 5277 39 1397 37:35 12:07/M
138 Stacey Kesler West Bloomfield MI 5815 36 1400 37:37 12:08/M
139 Tamara Fobare Royal Oak MI 3818 39 1410 37:40 12:09/M
140 Holly Childers Hartland MI 3449 39 1417 37:44 12:10/M
141 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 3432 35 1419 37:44 12:10/M
142 Kathryn Yourman Canton MI 5721 39 1422 37:48 12:12/M
143 Renee Budden Canton MI 3335 36 1430 37:53 12:13/M
144 Heather Champagne Livonia MI 3436 38 1435 37:54 12:14/M
145 Sarah Rembiesa Northville MI 5043 36 1448 38:04 12:17/M
146 Shannon Pope Novi MI 4982 36 1453 38:07 12:18/M
147 Annette Allen Toledo OH 3034 38 1455 38:08 12:18/M
148 Jennie Clyma Macomb Twp. MI 3489 37 1458 38:09 12:18/M
149 Kimberly Soper Canton MI 5324 36 1467 38:18 12:21/M
150 Andrea Mitchell Warren MI 4705 36 1473 38:24 12:23/M
151 Jennifer Scheytt Sterling Heights M 5158 36 1475 38:25 12:24/M
152 Jennifer Convery Ferndale MI 3510 35 1477 38:26 12:24/M
153 Kim Radomski Farmington Hills M 5010 36 1479 38:28 12:25/M
154 Denise Briggs Macomb Twp. MI 3288 36 1482 38:29 12:25/M
155 Erica Guido Saint Clair Shores 3984 35 1511 38:53 12:33/M
156 Kathryn Walters Livonia MI 5595 37 1538 39:11 12:38/M
157 Jen Lawson Redford MI 4431 37 1554 39:20 12:41/M
158 Kristine Karpinski Canton MI 4279 39 1556 39:25 12:43/M
159 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 3685 36 1559 39:28 12:44/M
160 Karen Everhart Lansing MI 3758 36 1568 39:35 12:46/M
161 Amanda Marshall Canton MI 4560 37 1581 39:46 12:50/M
162 Katherine Nicholas Livonia MI 4802 35 1583 39:48 12:50/M
163 Kym Corby Canton MI 5774 38 1586 39:51 12:51/M
164 Janell Keberly Livonia MI 4290 35 1589 39:52 12:52/M
165 Melissa King Plymouth MI 4331 38 1595 39:55 12:53/M
166 Amy Earl Milford MI 3713 38 1602 40:01 12:55/M
167 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 21 39 1614 40:09 12:57/M
168 Lisa Smith Owosso MI 2205 39 1630 40:22 13:01/M
169 Sheri Tanner Saint Clair Shores 5439 36 1639 40:27 13:03/M
170 Amie Berry Novi MI 3172 38 1654 40:46 13:09/M
171 Sharon Trumpy Novi MI 5504 37 1671 40:57 13:13/M
172 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 5431 38 1674 41:01 13:14/M
173 Sally Beltz Novi MI 3156 36 1679 41:03 13:15/M
174 Jessica Hustoles Rochester Hills MI 4171 37 1698 41:12 13:17/M
175 Patty Lalinsky Brownstown MI 5786 36 1699 41:12 13:17/M
176 Stacy Kearney Plymouth MI 4287 35 1726 41:31 13:24/M
177 Donna Drzinski Dearborn Heights M 3697 37 1727 41:34 13:25/M
178 Rena Vernier Farmington Hills M 5561 38 1733 41:39 13:26/M
179 Stephanie Miller Necedah WI 4698 38 1744 41:47 13:29/M
180 Kelly Yarger Potterville MI 5702 39 1750 41:50 13:30/M
181 Sarah Maguire Royal Oak MI 4529 39 1759 41:55 13:31/M
182 Karen Kessler Farmington Hills M 4310 36 1761 41:55 13:31/M
183 Jamie Major Chelesa MI 4533 37 1769 42:05 13:35/M
184 Jessica Lussenden Wolverine Lake MI 4506 36 1782 42:19 13:39/M
185 Michele Afetian Canton MI 3014 35 1785 42:20 13:39/M
186 Amanda Stemmerich Clinton Twp. MI 5375 36 1786 42:21 13:40/M
187 Missy Polteraitis Northville MI 4972 35 1789 42:26 13:41/M
188 Maureen Lilla Garden City MI 4478 37 1793 42:27 13:42/M
189 Jessica Izzi Plymouth MI 4183 36 1806 42:39 13:45/M
190 Jennifer Buswinka Livonia MI 3369 35 1808 42:40 13:46/M
191 Danielle Raspbury Wyandotte MI 5022 37 1811 42:41 13:46/M
192 Michelle Meyer Saline MI 4663 37 1840 43:02 13:53/M
193 Tammy Forrester Harrison Twp. MI 3827 36 1844 43:04 13:54/M
194 Michelle Belcher Harrison Twp. MI 3150 37 1845 43:04 13:54/M
195 Jennifer Fraser Linden MI 3838 39 1858 43:12 13:56/M
196 Kim McCrate Windsor ONT 4610 38 1871 43:21 13:59/M
197 Suzann Braun Clinton Twp. MI 3273 35 1875 43:24 14:00/M
198 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 5265 37 1891 43:28 14:01/M
199 Julie Williams South Lyon MI 5655 35 1902 43:38 14:05/M
200 Amy Hahn Novi MI 3998 37 1918 43:47 14:07/M
201 Nicole Barber Grosse Pointe Woods 3106 36 1922 43:57 14:11/M
202 Julie Martin Livonia MI 4571 38 1924 43:58 14:11/M
203 Janet Catalán Sterling Heights M 3429 38 1942 44:15 14:16/M
204 Theresa Petty New Hudson MI 4934 36 1970 44:42 14:25/M
205 Kelli Baetiong Fraser MI 3083 37 1971 44:43 14:25/M
206 Amy Moffatt Waterford MI 4713 38 1982 44:58 14:30/M
207 Eniso Ngwenya Dearborn MI 5846 35 1983 44:58 14:30/M
208 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 3917 36 1992 45:10 14:34/M
209 Kristy Bushon Flat Rock MI 3367 36 2016 45:36 14:43/M
210 Kelly Carter Clarkston MI 3410 35 2017 45:38 14:43/M
211 Sara Peterhans Plymouth MI 4928 39 2019 45:40 14:44/M
212 Susan Matson Ypsilanti MI 5858 39 2023 45:47 14:46/M
213 Lesley Stephen Trenton MI 5380 38 2036 46:15 14:55/M
214 Joanne Jensen Wayne MI 4212 38 2051 46:55 15:08/M
215 Anna Palumbo Royal Oak MI 4879 39 2082 47:30 15:19/M
216 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 3926 38 2087 47:35 15:21/M
217 Katie Berry Plymouth MI 5792 37 2089 47:39 15:22/M
218 Erin Trainor Livonia MI 5491 37 2101 47:59 15:29/M
219 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 5750 39 2108 48:10 15:32/M
220 Sarah Bazinet White Lake MI 5831 36 2129 48:34 15:40/M
221 Dawn Kurkierewicz Clinton Twp. MI 4390 38 2134 48:40 15:42/M
222 Loretta Ogorman Warren MI 4841 36 2135 48:41 15:42/M
223 Christine Miller Dearborn MI 4687 38 2143 48:48 15:45/M
224 Melissa Yoas Trenton MI 5713 35 2144 48:49 15:45/M
225 Constance Daenzer Millington MI 3590 37 2165 49:26 15:57/M
226 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 5150 39 2180 49:45 16:03/M
227 Kathleen Straight Northville MI 5401 38 2187 50:04 16:09/M
228 Jeanette Jerore New Hudson MI 4213 39 2193 50:12 16:12/M
229 Davina Brooks Warren MI 3305 37 2202 50:32 16:18/M
230 Leia Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4667 39 2220 51:04 16:28/M
231 Tammy Scott Canton MI 5203 37 2250 52:15 16:51/M
232 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 5391 35 2261 52:27 16:55/M
233 Michelle Stock Brighton MI 5394 35 2267 52:30 16:56/M
234 Sheila Richards Plainwell MI 5051 37 2271 52:51 17:03/M
235 Catherine Girardot Belmont MI 3910 36 2286 53:05 17:07/M
236 Melissa Nims Williamston MI 4815 35 2287 53:06 17:08/M
237 Karen Babel Clinton Twp. MI 3080 36 2313 53:54 17:23/M
238 Maria Hernandez Chicago IL 5829 36 2319 54:05 17:27/M
239 Traci Lennox Livonia MI 4459 36 2327 54:23 17:33/M
240 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 5147 38 2332 54:32 17:35/M
241 Heather Setlock Canton MI 5214 38 2354 55:24 17:52/M
242 Kelly Patel Canton MI 4898 37 2357 55:31 17:55/M
243 Amy Suni Brownstown Twp. MI 5420 37 2361 55:34 17:55/M
244 Katie Kozak Livonia MI 5856 39 2367 55:43 17:58/M
245 Mosadh Murfiq Dearborn MI 4771 37 2369 55:48 18:00/M
246 Angela Delvero Howell MI 3639 36 2374 56:06 18:06/M
247 Colleen Brissette Bloomfield Hills M 3293 35 2376 56:10 18:07/M
248 Jillian Albin Belleville MI 3028 35 2379 56:12 18:08/M
249 Kimberly Schmoll Canton MI 5166 39 2380 56:12 18:08/M
250 Deitra Curry Metamora MI 3573 39 2383 56:15 18:09/M
251 Tricia Kinnunen Canton MI 4335 39 2388 56:19 18:10/M
252 Jennifer Broadhurst Belleville MI 3296 39 2402 56:48 18:19/M
253 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 4856 36 2413 57:16 18:28/M
254 Jennifer Cronkright Burton MI 3561 36 2415 57:17 18:29/M
255 Sarah Holda Manchester MI 4135 36 2425 57:48 18:39/M
256 Kara Skorupski Roseville MI 5264 37 2428 57:51 18:40/M
257 Candy Hoagg Dearborn Heights M 4118 39 2438 58:21 18:49/M
258 Susan Norman Westland MI 4822 39 2441 58:22 18:50/M
259 Melinda Stewart Ann Arbor MI 5388 38 2454 58:55 19:00/M
260 Angelique Barry Canton MI 3113 39 2457 59:00 19:02/M
261 Tonya Brown Romulus MI 3316 39 2462 59:30 19:12/M
262 Jennifer Paschke Dearborn MI 4890 36 2463 59:31 19:12/M
263 Jill Kapp Westland MI 4278 37 2472 1:00:08 19:24/M
264 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 3434 35 2481 1:01:09 19:44/M
265 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 4153 35 2482 1:01:10 19:44/M
266 Tamara Villarreal Carleton MI 5570 39 2498 1:02:20 20:06/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mircea Bogdan Detroit MI 4536 37 5 17:56 5:47/M
2 Ken Compton Canton MI 3503 38 19 20:11 6:31/M
3 Eric Maust Rochester Hills MI 4590 38 39 21:21 6:53/M
4 Jon Gaudreau Rochester Hills MI 3884 38 53 22:07 7:08/M
5 Eric Holdorf Novi MI 4138 36 96 23:44 7:39/M
6 Troy Wissink Saline MI 5670 38 116 24:25 7:53/M
7 David Cline Westland MI 3484 35 123 24:34 7:55/M
8 Ryan Bradford Howell MI 3266 39 130 24:42 7:58/M
9 John Michelini Royal Oak MI 4675 38 140 24:52 8:01/M
10 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 3598 35 145 24:59 8:04/M
11 Steven Kachnowski Ferndale MI 4265 37 151 25:08 8:06/M
12 Mike Dennis Waterford MI 3647 37 199 25:58 8:23/M
13 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 4860 37 206 26:05 8:25/M
14 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 4750 37 234 26:46 8:38/M
15 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 3099 35 238 26:47 8:38/M
16 Nate Hummel Plymouth MI 4167 39 249 26:56 8:41/M
17 Ming Si Ann Arbor MI 5770 39 267 27:14 8:47/M
18 Rj Raymundo Troy MI 5029 38 293 27:29 8:52/M
19 Joshua Shields Novi MI 5233 39 370 28:16 9:07/M
20 Steven Matthews Westland MI 4588 35 378 28:21 9:09/M
21 Ben Lasky Jackson MI 4427 36 425 28:54 9:19/M
22 Stefan Velkovski Shelby Twp. MI 5554 37 441 29:06 9:23/M
23 Scott Ventline Plymouth MI 5558 38 464 29:21 9:28/M
24 Scott Fremeau Jackson MI 3843 38 465 29:22 9:28/M
25 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 3405 36 582 30:33 9:51/M
26 Jared Krause Ypsilant MI 4376 35 615 30:59 10:00/M
27 Joe Ledbetter Chelesa MI 4440 39 652 31:29 10:09/M
28 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI 3189 35 667 31:36 10:12/M
29 William Smedley Novi MI 5283 35 769 32:25 10:27/M
30 Rich Jagodzinski Toledo OH 4196 35 772 32:27 10:28/M
31 Ryan Ramirez South Lyon MI 5017 36 806 32:42 10:33/M
32 Michael Petrous Saline MI 4933 35 898 33:31 10:49/M
33 Bryan Urben Troy MI 5525 35 938 33:49 10:55/M
34 John McLeod Novi MI 4636 35 939 33:50 10:55/M
35 Pat Herd 5152 36 972 34:08 11:01/M
36 Matt Iadipaolo Saline MI 4177 39 980 34:12 11:02/M
37 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 4076 39 1007 34:26 11:06/M
38 Felipe Melhado Novi MI 1589 37 1037 34:38 11:10/M
39 Bryan Walker Shelby Twp. MI 5584 38 1061 34:49 11:14/M
40 Salvatore Peraino Utica MI 4921 37 1064 34:49 11:14/M
41 Jamison Larson Auburn Hills MI 4424 39 1227 36:16 11:42/M
42 Elias Arabo Rochester MI 3062 35 1240 36:21 11:44/M
43 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 5285 39 1255 36:30 11:46/M
44 Chris Erhardt Westland MI 3748 37 1331 37:02 11:57/M
45 Colin Gayadeen Plymouth MI 5844 37 1379 37:28 12:05/M
46 Damatrius Allen Redford MI 3035 38 1411 37:40 12:09/M
47 Tom Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 3469 35 1501 38:46 12:30/M
48 Eric Brevik White Lake MI 3283 35 1575 39:40 12:48/M
49 John Harding Ypsilant MI 4031 38 1578 39:42 12:48/M
50 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 3675 37 1649 40:39 13:07/M
51 Craig Brewer Ann Arbor MI 3284 35 1714 41:20 13:20/M
52 Aaron Ludwiczak Tecumseh MI 5826 36 1720 41:23 13:21/M
53 Dane Bohr Farmington Hills M 3232 38 1729 41:35 13:25/M
54 Rimas Polteraitis Northville MI 4973 35 1788 42:26 13:41/M
55 Rick Janka Canton MI 4201 37 1869 43:20 13:59/M
56 Daniel Bray Flat Rock MI 3275 37 1960 44:35 14:23/M
57 Kevin Venerus Livonia MI 5557 37 2110 48:11 15:33/M
58 Chris Holda Manchester MI 4134 38 2136 48:43 15:43/M
59 Jonathan Schmoll Canton MI 5165 36 2138 48:44 15:43/M
60 Justin Sarrach South Lyon MI 2090 37 2395 56:35 18:15/M
61 James Rann Owosso MI 5021 35 2451 58:53 19:00/M
62 Craig Esper Cleveland OH 3750 36 2468 59:59 19:21/M
63 Josh Hayes Troy MI 4062 39 2489 1:01:53 19:58/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Spivey South Lyon MI 5341 40 1 16:19 5:16/M
2 Amber Madden Ann Arbor MI 4527 42 44 21:41 7:00/M
3 Rachel Jones Novi MI 4248 43 57 22:17 7:11/M
4 Shannon Shea Sterling Heights M 5227 41 115 24:25 7:53/M
5 Jennifer Politi Northville MI 4969 40 117 24:29 7:54/M
6 Marleen Aldea Pleasant Ridge MI 3030 43 133 24:46 7:59/M
7 Shannon Snyder Canton MI 5315 42 142 24:57 8:03/M
8 Sherry Lenz Pinckney MI 4461 44 162 25:15 8:09/M
9 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake MI 5442 44 164 25:17 8:09/M
10 Deb Kummer Westland MI 3181 40 175 25:30 8:14/M
11 Christina Kowalski South Lyon MI 5881 41 211 26:11 8:27/M
12 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 4203 42 216 26:21 8:30/M
13 Noelle Rose Hartland MI 5097 41 218 26:25 8:31/M
14 Michelle Campbell White Lake MI 3393 43 243 26:49 8:39/M
15 Jeanne Feldpausch Carleton MI 3773 40 245 26:50 8:39/M
16 Colleen Maraffino Northville MI 4549 42 250 26:56 8:41/M
17 Laura Fletcher Lake Orion MI 3811 44 255 27:06 8:45/M
18 Randi Carrick Bloomfield Hills M 3407 41 261 27:08 8:45/M
19 Krissa Corkins Milford MI 3525 41 281 27:26 8:51/M
20 Karen Eekhoff Dexter MI 3717 43 288 27:28 8:52/M
21 Michele Fancovic Wyandotte MI 3762 41 290 27:28 8:52/M
22 Michelle Rogers Commerce Twp. MI 5084 42 296 27:30 8:52/M
23 Karen Gelardi Rochester Hills MI 3888 43 308 27:39 8:55/M
24 Rebecca Styron Canton MI 5410 40 320 27:43 8:56/M
25 Marcy Treder Belleville MI 5494 42 338 27:52 8:59/M
26 Jennifer Daw Oxford MI 3614 42 339 27:55 9:00/M
27 Deborah Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4733 44 346 28:02 9:03/M
28 Joan Pitera Canton MI 4955 41 360 28:11 9:05/M
29 Lauren Aronoff West Bloomfield MI 3066 40 365 28:14 9:06/M
30 Jenn Brown Sanford MI 3311 42 368 28:15 9:07/M
31 Renee McBride Canton MI 4601 40 390 28:32 9:12/M
32 Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 5292 42 414 28:44 9:16/M
33 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 4300 42 435 29:03 9:22/M
34 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 5235 42 436 29:04 9:23/M
35 Lisa Harris Canton MI 4042 40 449 29:11 9:25/M
36 Julie Schryer Farmington Hills M 5177 43 460 29:19 9:27/M
37 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 5143 42 471 29:24 9:29/M
38 Rakuya Artis Auburn Hills MI 3071 42 483 29:35 9:33/M
39 Christy Thaxton Northville MI 5457 41 491 29:43 9:35/M
40 Jennifer Nye Lake Orion MI 4831 41 494 29:45 9:36/M
41 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 4256 42 502 29:48 9:37/M
42 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 5408 40 504 29:51 9:38/M
43 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 5407 42 511 29:57 9:40/M
44 Lisa Morse Commerce Twp. MI 4745 44 516 29:59 9:40/M
45 Carnie Kovan Franklin MI 5799 43 522 30:04 9:42/M
46 Barbara Kaye Franklin MI 4285 42 533 30:11 9:44/M
47 Ann Katchke Berkley MI 4280 43 535 30:12 9:45/M
48 Holly Pajot Howell MI 4875 44 537 30:14 9:45/M
49 Holly Smith Royal Oak MI 5293 44 552 30:21 9:47/M
50 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 3300 44 559 30:24 9:48/M
51 Nicki Ciarlone Troy MI 3467 43 561 30:25 9:49/M
52 Terri Flint Fenton MI 3812 42 562 30:26 9:49/M
53 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 4507 43 586 30:35 9:52/M
54 Kris Ferris Fowlerville MI 3788 43 588 30:36 9:52/M
55 Darla Barbarini Mattawan MI 3104 43 593 30:38 9:53/M
56 Cynthia Louiselle Birmingham MI 4499 40 604 30:44 9:55/M
57 Kris Mason Saline MI 4577 40 645 31:25 10:08/M
58 Janette Painter Jackson MI 4873 40 658 31:32 10:10/M
59 Tammy Ross Wyandotte MI 5101 42 666 31:35 10:11/M
60 Kristin Waddell Brownstown Twp. MI 5576 43 668 31:36 10:12/M
61 Linda Johnson Beverly Hills MI 4224 41 699 31:48 10:15/M
62 Jessie Schenk Grosse Pointe Park 5157 43 704 31:49 10:16/M
63 Kristin Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4716 44 721 31:53 10:17/M
64 Sarah Bishar Ann Arbor MI 3203 40 724 31:56 10:18/M
65 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 3476 40 733 32:02 10:20/M
66 Sherri Moody Granger IN 4730 40 738 32:04 10:21/M
67 Janet Leidal Novi MI 4453 42 741 32:05 10:21/M
68 Cynthia Kutchey Macomb Twp. MI 4394 40 763 32:22 10:26/M
69 Laura McNair Shelby Twp. MI 4644 40 767 32:24 10:27/M
70 Judith Cozatt-May Woodhaven MI 3549 44 773 32:28 10:28/M
71 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 5305 44 774 32:28 10:28/M
72 Erika Manu Farmington Hills M 4547 44 777 32:29 10:29/M
73 Denise Ulrich South Lyon MI 5523 41 785 32:33 10:30/M
74 Lisa Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4721 44 787 32:34 10:30/M
75 Lisa Samerdyke Shelby Twp. MI 5135 44 812 32:44 10:34/M
76 Kathleen Conley Onsted MI 3504 41 813 32:44 10:34/M
77 Barb Cristea Canton MI 5847 41 825 32:53 10:36/M
78 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 3465 43 826 32:54 10:37/M
79 Heather Calappi Macomb Twp. MI 3381 42 828 32:56 10:37/M
80 Melissa Clark Troy MI 3481 40 830 32:56 10:37/M
81 Shelly Durussel Saginaw MI 3708 40 839 33:01 10:39/M
82 Christopher Megdanoff Fenton MI 4652 41 841 33:02 10:39/M
83 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 3056 44 846 33:05 10:40/M
84 Sonali Behrend Canton MI 3144 41 863 33:11 10:42/M
85 Kelly Doneth Plymouth MI 3681 40 866 33:11 10:42/M
86 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 3402 42 876 33:16 10:44/M
87 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 4587 41 878 33:16 10:44/M
88 Sheri Brecht Elwell MI 3279 44 880 33:20 10:45/M
89 Carol Chase Ann Arbor MI 3444 41 883 33:22 10:46/M
90 Karen Garner Clinton Twp. MI 3879 44 891 33:26 10:47/M
91 Dawn Dennison Romulus MI 3648 44 893 33:26 10:47/M
92 Stacey Hall Webberville MI 4013 40 901 33:33 10:49/M
93 Kristin Moran Canton MI 5871 41 931 33:47 10:54/M
94 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 3370 44 953 33:57 10:57/M
95 Sherece Bank Ann Arbor MI 3098 44 954 33:57 10:57/M
96 Stephanie Daggy Pinckney MI 3591 42 981 34:12 11:02/M
97 Kristina Miller Waterford MI 4692 41 984 34:12 11:02/M
98 Jodi Dimarco Northville MI 3669 40 990 34:17 11:04/M
99 Lisa Zand Clio MI 5733 42 998 34:22 11:05/M
100 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 5455 41 1018 34:31 11:08/M
101 Kathleen Fitzgerald Plymouth MI 3806 44 1019 34:32 11:08/M
102 Tamara Hall Saline MI 4014 43 1031 34:37 11:10/M
103 Jennifer Helmer Saline MI 4073 44 1044 34:41 11:11/M
104 Tracy Gruber Rochester Hills MI 3977 40 1051 34:43 11:12/M
105 Sherri Hitchens St. Johns MI 4117 43 1054 34:44 11:12/M
106 Stephanie Bennett Rochester Hills MI 3163 42 1056 34:45 11:13/M
107 Kristie McLaughlin Canton MI 4631 43 1072 34:53 11:15/M
108 Tiffany Stewart Bloomfield Hills M 5390 40 1077 34:54 11:15/M
109 Lori Michewicz Fenton MI 4676 43 1080 34:55 11:16/M
110 Leanne Panduren Lapeer MI 4880 42 1102 35:07 11:20/M
111 Angela Pondell Canton MI 4974 44 1129 35:29 11:27/M
112 Kristina Maynard Northville MI 4595 40 1151 35:37 11:29/M
113 Jenny Turner Ann Arbor MI 5511 42 1164 35:47 11:33/M
114 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 5707 40 1173 35:49 11:33/M
115 Terri Fisher Ann Arbor MI 3805 44 1174 35:49 11:33/M
116 Anne Lybik Dearborn MI 4512 43 1188 35:56 11:35/M
117 Margie Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4352 40 1199 36:01 11:37/M
118 D. Sofia Gravlin Waterford MI 3946 44 1210 36:07 11:39/M
119 Michele Pointe Livonia MI 4965 42 1212 36:09 11:40/M
120 Beeth Leverton Northville MI 5898 42 1215 36:11 11:40/M
121 Dawn Blair Parma MI 3212 43 1232 36:18 11:43/M
122 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 5682 43 1237 36:20 11:43/M
123 Kristen Cox Howell MI 3547 43 1245 36:24 11:45/M
124 Catherine Donovan Pontiac MI 3684 42 1247 36:27 11:45/M
125 Nicole Burkholder Commerce Twp. MI 3357 42 1266 36:36 11:48/M
126 Melissa Shiposh Milford MI 5237 40 1281 36:41 11:50/M
127 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 5741 43 1283 36:42 11:50/M
128 Anne Hagen Canton MI 3997 41 1286 36:42 11:50/M
129 Nicole Cassavoy Swartz Creek MI 3419 42 1288 36:43 11:51/M
130 Shelly Fitzgerald-Wood Trenton MI 3807 41 1293 36:45 11:51/M
131 Lesley Correll Canton MI 3530 43 1314 36:57 11:55/M
132 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 3786 43 1327 37:01 11:56/M
133 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 4211 44 1334 37:04 11:57/M
134 Jeanine Scalpone White Lake MI 5148 41 1346 37:09 11:59/M
135 Lisa Mueller Saint Clair Shores 4757 42 1361 37:20 12:03/M
136 Stephanie Gebauer Davison MI 3885 44 1362 37:20 12:03/M
137 Christine Croskey Livonia MI 3562 40 1381 37:28 12:05/M
138 Melanie Chupa Plymouth MI 3464 44 1388 37:31 12:06/M
139 Jolene Main White Lake MI 4531 44 1398 37:35 12:07/M
140 Suzanne Dillon Livonia MI 3665 44 1399 37:36 12:08/M
141 Gordana Cwiek Walled Lake MI 3578 43 1408 37:40 12:09/M
142 Monica Giles New Boston MI 3902 41 1415 37:41 12:09/M
143 Amy Kennedy Byron Center MI 4299 40 1416 37:43 12:10/M
144 Jennifer McPeake South Lyon MI 4647 40 1420 37:46 12:11/M
145 Tracey Griffith Westland MI 3963 41 1421 37:46 12:11/M
146 Shawn Testa Canton MI 5454 40 1425 37:51 12:13/M
147 Sarah Winstel Canton MI 5835 40 1428 37:52 12:13/M
148 Ellen Bennett Northville MI 3159 44 1437 37:55 12:14/M
149 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 3501 41 1438 37:56 12:14/M
150 Dana Remisovsky Jackson MI 5044 43 1444 38:02 12:16/M
151 Kristen Poulos Livonia MI 4985 40 1457 38:09 12:18/M
152 Kristin Green Livonia MI 3952 44 1463 38:15 12:20/M
153 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 4112 44 1465 38:18 12:21/M
154 Shannon Quinn Novi MI 5008 44 1488 38:39 12:28/M
155 Candace Burket Canton MI 3356 44 1491 38:42 12:29/M
156 Anna Camburn Saline MI 3385 44 1492 38:43 12:29/M
157 Katie Mudry Plymouth MI 4754 44 1509 38:52 12:32/M
158 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3958 43 1513 38:56 12:34/M
159 Sandie McCuiston Shelby Twp. MI 4612 44 1535 39:07 12:37/M
160 Lisa Morrow Waterford MI 4743 41 1545 39:18 12:41/M
161 Lauren Altenbernt Ypsilant MI 3042 42 1548 39:19 12:41/M
162 Karen Reed Waterford MI 5038 44 1562 39:30 12:45/M
163 Christine Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 4193 40 1582 39:47 12:50/M
164 Sandra Jouppi Canton MI 4254 43 1591 39:52 12:52/M
165 Annamaria Mapes Cottrellville Twp 4548 44 1598 39:56 12:53/M
166 Pamela Jeffrey Canton MI 4206 41 1601 39:58 12:54/M
167 Montilee Stormer Royal Oak MI 5397 40 1605 40:02 12:55/M
168 Tracy Grantham Gibraltar MI 3944 42 1610 40:05 12:56/M
169 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 4741 42 1616 40:14 12:59/M
170 Jean Michalak-Weiss Plymouth MI 4670 42 1619 40:15 12:59/M
171 Tina Fretz Indianapolis IN 3844 42 1620 40:15 12:59/M
172 Lauren McKnight-Ford Taylor MI 4630 43 1621 40:15 12:59/M
173 Kim Devyak South Lyon MI 3653 43 1622 40:15 12:59/M
174 Amy Story Northville MI 5398 40 1625 40:18 13:00/M
175 Julie Charney Saline MI 3443 41 1627 40:19 13:00/M
176 Latisha Myles Allen Park MI 4775 40 1645 40:32 13:05/M
177 Ann Saunders Canton MI 5145 42 1652 40:43 13:08/M
178 Mariah Page Canton MI 4872 40 1653 40:44 13:08/M
179 Kristi Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4434 41 1661 40:52 13:11/M
180 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 5531 42 1668 40:57 13:13/M
181 Michelle Christ Novi MI 3459 41 1669 40:57 13:13/M
182 Amy Jonas Novi MI 4242 42 1672 40:59 13:13/M
183 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 4793 42 1673 40:59 13:13/M
184 Kristine Langley Canton MI 4411 44 1692 41:09 13:16/M
185 Heather Gabor Canton MI 3856 40 1694 41:10 13:17/M
186 Holly Deyoung Windsor MI 3658 41 1711 41:17 13:19/M
187 Gloria Walker Dearborn MI 5585 40 1730 41:36 13:25/M
188 Anna Kiel White Lake MI 4318 42 1753 41:51 13:30/M
189 Dawnmarie Ozog Northville MI 4866 44 1756 41:52 13:30/M
190 Tracey Gerus Canton MI 3895 40 1783 42:19 13:39/M
191 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3199 42 1792 42:26 13:41/M
192 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 5372 41 1804 42:38 13:45/M
193 Sandra Ziebold Howell MI 5743 44 1825 42:48 13:48/M
194 Colette McIntosh South Lyon MI 4624 44 1829 42:51 13:49/M
195 Ann Marie Treglia Chelesa MI 2385 44 1831 42:52 13:50/M
196 Tracy Skrout Troy MI 5270 41 1832 42:52 13:50/M
197 Rose Marie Callahan Ypsilant MI 3382 43 1836 42:58 13:52/M
198 Adina Bodak Sterling Heights M 3226 42 1837 43:01 13:53/M
199 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 3304 43 1843 43:03 13:53/M
200 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4222 43 1848 43:06 13:54/M
201 Becky Plementosh Linden MI 4958 40 1859 43:12 13:56/M
202 Shelly Megdanoff Fenton MI 4653 42 1874 43:24 14:00/M
203 Kari McAvoy Clarkston MI 4599 43 1877 43:24 14:00/M
204 Elaine Schlachter Beverly Hills MI 5160 44 1883 43:26 14:01/M
205 Karen Daley Canton MI 3593 40 1886 43:27 14:01/M
206 Myrna Harbar Madison Heights MI 4028 43 1887 43:28 14:01/M
207 Stacie Runde Roseville MI 5113 44 1888 43:28 14:01/M
208 Theresa Novicki New Boston MI 4825 41 1893 43:30 14:02/M
209 Becky Bortak Clarkston MI 3241 41 1936 44:10 14:15/M
210 Cindy Haebler Novi MI 3996 44 1938 44:12 14:15/M
211 Heidi Campbell Plymouth MI 3391 40 1939 44:14 14:16/M
212 Janell Ashley Sylvania OH 3072 40 1954 44:27 14:20/M
213 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 4474 43 1959 44:34 14:23/M
214 Beth Saathoff Livonia MI 5124 43 1966 44:38 14:24/M
215 Dawn Zadrzynski New Hudon MI 5727 42 1969 44:42 14:25/M
216 Melissa Laney Canton MI 4408 40 1976 44:47 14:27/M
217 Lisa Anzell Ferndale MI 3061 44 1979 44:55 14:29/M
218 Rebecca Lukasik Warren MI 4504 40 1985 45:02 14:32/M
219 Candy Hernandez Okemos MI 4086 43 1998 45:15 14:36/M
220 Elizabeth Taylor Ortonville MI 5441 44 2001 45:18 14:37/M
221 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 5859 40 2012 45:35 14:42/M
222 Sarah Milroy Northville MI 4701 43 2020 45:43 14:45/M
223 Melissa Stevens Howell MI 5385 42 2022 45:46 14:46/M
224 Michelle Roggenbuch Canton MI 5085 42 2024 45:47 14:46/M
225 Shay Leonard Northville MI 4464 42 2035 46:07 14:53/M
226 Sian Marshall Oxford MI 4565 44 2047 46:46 15:05/M
227 Shannon Thiele Sterling Heights M 5463 42 2054 47:03 15:11/M
228 Karen Schulz Sterling Heights M 5185 40 2057 47:05 15:11/M
229 Colleen Schlim Novi MI 5161 40 2058 47:05 15:11/M
230 Michelle Kramer Grosse Pointe Park 4374 43 2062 47:13 15:14/M
231 Nicole Coury Shelby Twp. MI 3539 41 2067 47:21 15:16/M
232 Liz Plummer Shelby Twp. MI 4960 40 2070 47:24 15:17/M
233 Tracey Cadden Carleton MI 3378 43 2077 47:26 15:18/M
234 Jennifer Jones South Lyon MI 4247 40 2078 47:28 15:19/M
235 Renee Borowicz Grosse Pte. Park M 5855 44 2079 47:28 15:19/M
236 Jody Hamilton Plymouth MI 4017 40 2083 47:30 15:19/M
237 Jeanette Losey Troy MI 4494 40 2095 47:46 15:25/M
238 Michelle Bell Durand MI 3152 42 2118 48:22 15:36/M
239 Katherine Nelson Trenton MI 4794 40 2141 48:48 15:45/M
240 Carla Lundberg Canton MI 4505 43 2145 48:51 15:45/M
241 Tracey Horne Brownstown Twp. MI 4150 43 2146 48:51 15:45/M
242 Renee Soenen Pontiac MI 5318 41 2148 48:52 15:46/M
243 Karen Smith Canton MI 5296 42 2154 49:01 15:49/M
244 Traci Wentzel Troy MI 5630 44 2162 49:21 15:55/M
245 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 3365 41 2175 49:36 16:00/M
246 Suzanne Worsham Tecumsch MI 5685 43 2186 50:03 16:09/M
247 Christine Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4893 42 2190 50:06 16:10/M
248 Sandra Betanzos Bloomfield Hills M 3177 42 2198 50:22 16:15/M
249 Angela Rais White Lake MI 5015 40 2209 50:51 16:24/M
250 Pam Glover Highland MI 3915 44 2212 50:54 16:25/M
251 Gina Weston Springport MI 5634 40 2213 50:54 16:25/M
252 Tammy Frasure Jackson MI 3839 44 2215 50:55 16:25/M
253 Rebecca Knauss Holland OH 4350 40 2218 50:56 16:26/M
254 Leah Dalley Farmington Hills M 3594 43 2221 51:06 16:29/M
255 Dana Fauser Clinton MI 3767 43 2235 51:47 16:42/M
256 Lisa Mellinger Saline MI 4657 43 2238 51:50 16:43/M
257 Krysten Arthur Sterling Heights M 3069 43 2242 51:58 16:46/M
258 Jamie Scheett Waterford MI 5156 43 2260 52:27 16:55/M
259 Keiona Turner Farmington Hills M 5512 41 2262 52:28 16:55/M
260 Kristin Klein Superior Twp. MI 4345 40 2265 52:29 16:56/M
261 Cynthia Stroup Northville MI 5404 43 2270 52:51 17:03/M
262 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 3702 42 2280 52:59 17:05/M
263 Jennifer Pecchio Howell MI 4912 40 2303 53:27 17:15/M
264 Jennifer Golobic Farmington Hills M 3922 41 2326 54:21 17:32/M
265 Kathy Pastoria Dearborn MI 4895 43 2337 54:43 17:39/M
266 Darlene McManus Howell MI 4639 44 2342 54:57 17:44/M
267 Heather Kurtz Westland MI 4391 43 2353 55:20 17:51/M
268 Debbie Beaudoin Canton MI 3131 44 2355 55:24 17:52/M
269 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 1158 42 2358 55:31 17:55/M
270 Jackie Anastos Farmington Hills M 3043 41 2359 55:33 17:55/M
271 Katherine Long Northville MI 4489 41 2360 55:33 17:55/M
272 Amelia Sullivan Canton MI 5414 40 2385 56:18 18:10/M
273 Rebecca Szetela Belleville MI 5432 40 2386 56:18 18:10/M
274 Michelle Borgula Canton MI 3238 42 2403 56:55 18:22/M
275 Heather Hoey Troy MI 4124 40 2408 56:58 18:23/M
276 Johanna Nicolia Garden City MI 4808 44 2417 57:25 18:31/M
277 Eunjin Lee Plymouth MI 4445 41 2429 57:52 18:40/M
278 Charlene Turner-Edwards Pontiac MI 5514 40 2430 57:54 18:41/M
279 Anne Dout Dearborn Heights M 3688 41 2434 58:15 18:47/M
280 Amelia Bukwaz Dearborn Heights M 3340 40 2435 58:17 18:48/M
281 Teresa Ptak Brownstown Twp. MI 5001 40 2437 58:20 18:49/M
282 Kim Vallet Auburn Hills MI 5533 44 2439 58:21 18:49/M
283 Julie Wojtylko Romulus MI 5678 44 2450 58:52 18:59/M
284 Merrie Druyor Romulus MI 3696 40 2461 59:24 19:10/M
285 Susan Cerezo Livonia MI 3433 43 2483 1:01:10 19:44/M
286 Victoria Bos Troy MI 3245 42 2486 1:01:29 19:50/M
287 Miriana Popadich Monroe MI 4977 42 2494 1:01:59 20:00/M
288 Melissa Lawrence Wyandotte MI 4430 42 2497 1:02:15 20:05/M
289 Dana Filzek Livonia MI 5842 42 2518 1:07:21 21:44/M
290 C Calleja Dearborn MI 3383 42 2521 1:09:13 22:20/M
291 Tonya Gale Windsor ONT 799 43 2533
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 3294 43 18 19:57 6:26/M
2 Chris Truman Plymouth MI 5503 43 34 21:11 6:50/M
3 Christopher Gentner Birmingham MI 3890 40 45 21:45 7:01/M
4 Kevin Vanord South Lyon MI 5548 41 46 21:48 7:02/M
5 Marcus Ferguson Canton MI 3785 40 52 22:06 7:08/M
6 Thomas Burke South Lyon MI 3355 44 56 22:14 7:10/M
7 Ryan McLaughlin Canton MI 4635 43 76 23:06 7:27/M
8 Melvin Leonard Macomb Twp. MI 4462 40 79 23:11 7:29/M
9 Aaron Currie Howell MI 3572 41 87 23:20 7:32/M
10 Michael Witten Canton MI 5803 40 135 24:48 8:00/M
11 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 3535 40 143 24:57 8:03/M
12 Greg Spangler Howell MI 5331 43 160 25:14 8:08/M
13 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 4602 44 177 25:36 8:15/M
14 Chris Affer Ferndale MI 3016 40 191 25:52 8:21/M
15 Steven Marshall Oxford MI 4566 44 236 26:46 8:38/M
16 Mark Pagels South Lyon MI 5790 43 258 27:07 8:45/M
17 Brian Glover Livonia MI 3914 43 265 27:11 8:46/M
18 Mike Oconnor Waterford MI 4837 43 270 27:17 8:48/M
19 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 5857 44 280 27:25 8:51/M
20 Brad Rogers Commerce Twp. MI 5081 42 294 27:29 8:52/M
21 Joe Polcyn Livonia MI 5896 41 315 27:42 8:56/M
22 Hugh Blaxill Novi MI 3216 44 328 27:48 8:58/M
23 Warren Cureton Belleville MI 3571 42 387 28:30 9:12/M
24 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 4241 44 389 28:32 9:12/M
25 John Campbell White Lake MI 3392 43 405 28:41 9:15/M
26 Mah Van Hom Canton MI 5895 41 420 28:47 9:17/M
27 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilant MI 5373 41 456 29:18 9:27/M
28 Bruno Lombard Bloomfield Hills M 4487 43 523 30:05 9:42/M
29 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 5761 41 528 30:09 9:44/M
30 Timothy Colbeck Livonia MI 3496 44 532 30:10 9:44/M
31 Daniel Hubbard Belleville MI 4161 41 539 30:15 9:45/M
32 Richard Coury Shelby Twp. MI 3540 42 544 30:17 9:46/M
33 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1815 42 577 30:30 9:50/M
34 Werner Schipper Livonia MI 5159 44 608 30:53 9:58/M
35 Jason Griffith Westland MI 3962 41 630 31:07 10:02/M
36 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3088 40 639 31:19 10:06/M
37 Brian Degan Waterford MI 563 41 656 31:31 10:10/M
38 Leo Kjellin Wayne MI 4343 40 687 31:43 10:14/M
39 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 5876 42 708 31:51 10:16/M
40 Brian Henry Waterford MI 4081 40 742 32:06 10:21/M
41 Lance Sulek Southgate MI 5413 43 779 32:29 10:29/M
42 Christopher Michela Farmington Hills M 4674 42 822 32:51 10:36/M
43 Frederick Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4719 44 853 33:08 10:41/M
44 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 3909 43 854 33:08 10:41/M
45 Doug Thaxton Northville MI 5458 44 902 33:33 10:49/M
46 Brian Swayne Clarkston MI 5426 40 933 33:48 10:54/M
47 Jim Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4666 44 1093 35:05 11:19/M
48 Matthew Beaudoin Dearborn Heights M 3134 42 1094 35:05 11:19/M
49 Randy Strube Canton MI 5406 41 1108 35:11 11:21/M
50 Michael Kain Livonia MI 4272 40 1114 35:16 11:23/M
51 Mike Cadden Carleton MI 3377 43 1262 36:35 11:48/M
52 Shawn Ellison Onsted MI 3736 42 1321 36:59 11:56/M
53 Rusty Haworth Wayne MI 4059 43 1322 37:00 11:56/M
54 Shawn Elliott Westland MI 3729 42 1328 37:01 11:56/M
55 Eric Cooper Westland MI 3518 43 1333 37:04 11:57/M
56 James Allen Wixom MI 3036 42 1339 37:07 11:58/M
57 Kirti Narsey Canton MI 4780 44 1357 37:16 12:01/M
58 Bruce Fraser Linden MI 3836 41 1358 37:17 12:02/M
59 John Thomas Howell MI 5467 44 1531 39:06 12:37/M
60 Ahmad Zand Clio MI 5732 44 1532 39:06 12:37/M
61 Chip Delong Linden MI 3638 42 1615 40:10 12:57/M
62 Kevin Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4433 43 1637 40:25 13:02/M
63 Andrew Mullett Livonia MI 4766 40 1675 41:02 13:14/M
64 Tom Barbarini Mattawan MI 3105 44 1691 41:09 13:16/M
65 David Deyoung Windsor MI 3656 42 1712 41:17 13:19/M
66 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 5074 42 1796 42:31 13:43/M
67 Scott Turner Garden City MI 5513 40 1812 42:41 13:46/M
68 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MI 5267 42 1897 43:33 14:03/M
69 Mark Seals Dearborn Heights M 5206 41 1943 44:18 14:17/M
70 Paul Bogdanos Westland MI 3230 43 1961 44:35 14:23/M
71 Ken Showalter Commerce Twp. MI 5242 40 1988 45:05 14:33/M
72 Earl Buckman Warren MI 3332 44 2007 45:25 14:39/M
73 Jim Bortak Clarkston MI 3242 43 2116 48:19 15:35/M
74 John Sedestrom Livonia MI 5207 43 2290 53:08 17:08/M
75 Harry Broadhurst Belleville MI 3295 43 2391 56:21 18:11/M
76 Andrew Bos Troy MI 3244 41 2487 1:01:31 19:51/M
77 Brent Gale Windsor ONT 798 43 2532
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Peck Farmington Hills M 1831 49 55 22:11 7:09/M
2 Deborah Pizzo Tipton MI 4956 49 230 26:42 8:37/M
3 Jennifer Perkins Clawson MI 4926 49 273 27:21 8:49/M
4 Carrie Leuenhagen Clarkston MI 4473 45 299 27:33 8:53/M
5 Leann Cooper Clarkston MI 3519 47 314 27:42 8:56/M
6 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 4706 49 319 27:43 8:56/M
7 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 4725 47 327 27:47 8:58/M
8 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw MI 3738 49 335 27:52 8:59/M
9 Margaret Liubakka Canton MI 4483 49 341 27:55 9:00/M
10 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 3171 46 353 28:06 9:04/M
11 Tracy Lamb Saline MI 4404 45 355 28:06 9:04/M
12 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 4559 47 362 28:13 9:06/M
13 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 5003 48 363 28:14 9:06/M
14 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 3521 49 369 28:15 9:07/M
15 Shelly Kahler Plymouth MI 4271 46 377 28:21 9:09/M
16 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 4735 45 382 28:26 9:10/M
17 Sharon Weaver Clarkston MI 5614 47 385 28:28 9:11/M
18 Sheila Dillon Bloomfield Hills M 3664 48 393 28:35 9:13/M
19 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 3346 47 395 28:38 9:14/M
20 Laura Mihm Lapeer MI 4682 46 398 28:39 9:15/M
21 Carol Giles Troy MI 3901 45 431 29:01 9:22/M
22 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 3797 45 446 29:09 9:24/M
23 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 4480 45 451 29:13 9:25/M
24 Jane Ozanich Ypsilant MI 4863 47 455 29:17 9:27/M
25 Kim Grodus St. Clair Shores M 3969 45 479 29:31 9:31/M
26 Michelle Teodori Canton MI 5450 46 485 29:39 9:34/M
27 Amy Player Novi MI 4957 47 489 29:41 9:35/M
28 Kathy Trask Waterford MI 5766 47 496 29:46 9:36/M
29 Lisa Beyer Northville MI 3186 48 499 29:46 9:36/M
30 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 4498 49 508 29:54 9:39/M
31 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 3192 47 510 29:56 9:39/M
32 Sandy Mark Clarkston MI 4557 47 514 29:59 9:40/M
33 Yolaine Civil Detroit MI 3477 46 517 29:59 9:40/M
34 Carolyn Mack Canton MI 4522 45 520 30:03 9:42/M
35 Aimee Mercure Rockwood MI 4658 49 564 30:26 9:49/M
36 Stacey Lerner Beverly Hills MI 4470 49 574 30:29 9:50/M
37 Tami Samborski Tecumsch MI 5134 45 578 30:30 9:50/M
38 Michelle Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4511 45 585 30:35 9:52/M
39 Beth Vojtisek Royal Oak MI 5889 47 589 30:37 9:53/M
40 Mary Ellen Case Dearborn MI 3414 48 595 30:40 9:54/M
41 Marie Toffolo Milford MI 5476 49 600 30:43 9:55/M
42 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 4090 48 621 31:01 10:00/M
43 Jodi Siberski White Lake MI 5249 47 632 31:12 10:04/M
44 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 5448 47 634 31:12 10:04/M
45 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 5411 47 638 31:18 10:06/M
46 Jacque Gordon Plymouth MI 3929 46 648 31:27 10:09/M
47 Patricia Seibert Livonia MI 5211 47 657 31:31 10:10/M
48 Leslie Jenkins Plymouth MI 5759 46 664 31:35 10:11/M
49 Paula Taddia Westland MI 5437 48 670 31:37 10:12/M
50 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 3853 47 674 31:39 10:13/M
51 Kathy Wickens Livonia MI 5647 46 678 31:40 10:13/M
52 Lorie Holder Woodhaven MI 4492 47 688 31:43 10:14/M
53 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell MI 4393 49 691 31:45 10:15/M
54 Kathleen Michaud Ferndale MI 4672 45 700 31:48 10:15/M
55 Cathie Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 4552 49 707 31:51 10:16/M
56 Jessica Gruenberg Canton MI 3978 46 714 31:52 10:17/M
57 Shelly Johnson Oxford MI 4228 47 725 31:57 10:18/M
58 Dawn Marshall Grosse Ile MI 4561 47 726 31:58 10:19/M
59 Wendy Motta Livonia MI 4748 49 730 31:58 10:19/M
60 Linda Verardi Livonia MI 5559 49 732 32:01 10:20/M
61 Ellen Thick Lapeer MI 5462 48 734 32:02 10:20/M
62 Sharri Dannunzio Lake Orion MI 3599 48 739 32:04 10:21/M
63 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 4650 48 746 32:06 10:21/M
64 Michele Bauer Grosse Pointe Park 3126 46 768 32:24 10:27/M
65 Danielle Smith Oxford MI 5289 46 775 32:28 10:28/M
66 Trish Rainer Rochester Hills MI 5014 48 804 32:42 10:33/M
67 Rosa Kizy Royal Oak MI 4342 46 844 33:04 10:40/M
68 Thresa Spahn Plymouth MI 5330 45 861 33:10 10:42/M
69 Patricia Deacon Plymouth MI 3619 47 869 33:12 10:43/M
70 Lori Walters Davison MI 5596 49 872 33:15 10:44/M
71 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 5529 46 882 33:21 10:45/M
72 Janene Bondie Milan MI 3233 49 885 33:22 10:46/M
73 Catherine Gerasimovich Clawson MI 3891 48 886 33:23 10:46/M
74 Kelene Hirt Clawson MI 4115 49 887 33:23 10:46/M
75 Mary Gagnon Plymouth MI 3859 46 897 33:31 10:49/M
76 Judi Cavanaugh Clawson MI 3431 49 905 33:34 10:50/M
77 Sarah Lukianoff Davisburg MI 5886 48 925 33:43 10:53/M
78 Lori Dlabal Pinckney MI 3677 46 936 33:49 10:55/M
79 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 4520 46 942 33:51 10:55/M
80 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 5782 47 962 34:00 10:58/M
81 Kathleen Thurnkathleent Plymouth MI 5473 48 964 34:02 10:59/M
82 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 4596 46 991 34:19 11:04/M
83 Gail Valmassei Monroe MI 5534 45 997 34:22 11:05/M
84 Diane Klann Canton MI 4344 48 1004 34:26 11:06/M
85 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 3125 48 1006 34:26 11:06/M
86 Susan Baker Plymouth MI 3090 45 1009 34:27 11:07/M
87 Anne Bennington-Helber Ann Arbor MI 3164 46 1013 34:29 11:07/M
88 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 5297 49 1014 34:29 11:07/M
89 Anne Cook Brighton MI 3514 47 1020 34:32 11:08/M
90 Janet Schuler Dundee MI 5181 46 1041 34:39 11:11/M
91 Kris Gray Rochester Hills MI 3949 46 1047 34:42 11:12/M
92 Christine Moore Canton MI 4732 47 1055 34:45 11:13/M
93 Jody Hand Lake Orion MI 4022 47 1063 34:49 11:14/M
94 Ruth Kloecker South Lyon MI 4348 48 1066 34:51 11:15/M
95 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 5168 47 1067 34:51 11:15/M
96 Maria Rottell Plymouth MI 5102 45 1070 34:53 11:15/M
97 Lori Bossio Canton MI 3250 48 1083 34:56 11:16/M
98 Judy Gustitus Livonia MI 3989 48 1092 35:05 11:19/M
99 Carole Chevillet Riverview MI 3448 49 1101 35:07 11:20/M
100 Nadine Copp Highland MI 3520 45 1113 35:16 11:23/M
101 Susan Hicks Dearborn MI 4101 49 1116 35:19 11:24/M
102 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 5055 48 1128 35:28 11:26/M
103 Carolyn Christie Wixom MI 3462 45 1148 35:36 11:29/M
104 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 3991 45 1165 35:47 11:33/M
105 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 5624 46 1177 35:49 11:33/M
106 Jackie Jenkins Pinckney MI 4208 49 1191 35:58 11:36/M
107 Lynn Guck Plymouth MI 3983 46 1202 36:02 11:37/M
108 Casey Stach Northville MI 5346 47 1204 36:03 11:38/M
109 Linda Rosbury Northville MI 5092 45 1244 36:23 11:44/M
110 Trish MacDonald Plymouth MI 4521 45 1264 36:36 11:48/M
111 Beckett Short Clio MI 5240 47 1274 36:39 11:49/M
112 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 3886 47 1277 36:40 11:50/M
113 Leah Wright Brighton MI 5691 48 1294 36:45 11:51/M
114 Carol Droin Canton MI 3694 46 1296 36:47 11:52/M
115 Kelly Stott Canton MI 5399 46 1313 36:57 11:55/M
116 Kristin Lozon Ann Arbor MI 4502 47 1329 37:02 11:57/M
117 Cindy Andro Canton MI 3057 48 1335 37:04 11:57/M
118 Connie Wendecker Westland MI 5627 49 1344 37:08 11:59/M
119 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 4727 49 1369 37:24 12:04/M
120 Kim Feeney Oxford MI 3772 48 1373 37:26 12:05/M
121 Lisa Hackert MI 3993 47 1378 37:28 12:05/M
122 Margaret Basrai Berkley MI 3119 46 1389 37:31 12:06/M
123 Monique Castria Ann Arbor MI 3425 45 1392 37:33 12:07/M
124 Lisa Peers Birmingham MI 4915 48 1405 37:39 12:09/M
125 Beth Miazga Belleville MI 4668 47 1434 37:53 12:13/M
126 Shannon Oneill Farmington Hills M 4851 49 1436 37:54 12:14/M
127 Debra Czarnota Northville MI 3585 46 1442 37:59 12:15/M
128 Amy Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4847 49 1446 38:03 12:16/M
129 Carrie Philo Dearborn MI 4941 48 1447 38:03 12:16/M
130 Rebecca Joitke Fenton MI 4239 46 1466 38:18 12:21/M
131 Michelle Wilhelm Clarkston MI 5652 47 1471 38:23 12:23/M
132 Vicki Pringle Canton MI 4995 45 1472 38:23 12:23/M
133 Karen Parzuhoski Ann Arbor MI 4889 45 1493 38:43 12:29/M
134 Stephanie Grzesik-Miller Canton MI 3981 47 1504 38:47 12:31/M
135 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 3215 48 1505 38:48 12:31/M
136 Sherri Herndel Howell MI 4091 46 1514 38:56 12:34/M
137 Becky Jurish Bay City MI 4261 45 1515 38:56 12:34/M
138 Mary Agnello South Lyon MI 3017 47 1543 39:16 12:40/M
139 Richelle Watkins Toledo OH 5608 45 1558 39:28 12:44/M
140 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilant MI 4862 48 1563 39:32 12:45/M
141 Kristin Pfauth Eaton Rapids MI 4935 48 1570 39:38 12:47/M
142 Nicole Perttunen Macomb Twp. MI 4927 45 1590 39:52 12:52/M
143 Carol McMahan Westland MI 4637 47 1612 40:06 12:56/M
144 Janice Barnes Macomb MI 5793 47 1631 40:22 13:01/M
145 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 5461 45 1658 40:51 13:11/M
146 Judi Hammond Westland MI 4020 47 1670 40:57 13:13/M
147 Deb Hyde Livonia MI 4173 47 1682 41:04 13:15/M
148 Dana Malott Hartland MI 4539 49 1686 41:07 13:16/M
149 Nanci Doyle Commerce Twp. MI 3691 45 1688 41:08 13:16/M
150 Kimm Michaud Ferndale MI 4673 45 1709 41:16 13:19/M
151 Satbir Lidher Windsor ONT 4477 46 1717 41:22 13:21/M
152 Kim Manikas Grosse Pointe Park 4542 48 1722 41:25 13:22/M
153 Kim Simmons Davisburg MI 5260 46 1725 41:30 13:23/M
154 Starlyne Hooper Westland MI 4147 45 1738 41:43 13:27/M
155 Diana Williams MI 5654 46 1749 41:48 13:29/M
156 Teresa Walter Potterville MI 5594 46 1751 41:50 13:30/M
157 Mary Ledford Saline MI 4442 48 1764 41:59 13:33/M
158 Bettina Fueri Southfield MI 3848 48 1767 42:04 13:34/M
159 Hannah Dawson Lansing MI 3617 46 1768 42:05 13:35/M
160 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 4019 45 1801 42:34 13:44/M
161 Karen Hill Clarkston MI 4105 48 1802 42:38 13:45/M
162 Maria Johnson West Bloomfield MI 4225 49 1810 42:41 13:46/M
163 Kathy Shaw Ypsilant MI 5224 47 1835 42:57 13:51/M
164 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 3809 45 1838 43:01 13:53/M
165 Jenifer Thomas Howell MI 5465 45 1839 43:02 13:53/M
166 Keely McFarlane Swartz Creek MI 5796 45 1864 43:16 13:57/M
167 Jeannie Bryja Warren MI 3327 45 1868 43:20 13:59/M
168 Jodie Christian Lasalle ONT 3461 46 1872 43:22 13:59/M
169 Julie Jandreski Flushing MI 4199 46 1894 43:30 14:02/M
170 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI 5551 46 1895 43:32 14:03/M
171 Mary Dewitt Ortonville MI 3655 47 1899 43:34 14:03/M
172 Ellen Harris Ann Arbor MI 4041 47 1919 43:49 14:08/M
173 Stacey Roberts Plymouth MI 5073 46 1920 43:51 14:09/M
174 Renee Martek Canton MI 4567 46 1935 44:09 14:15/M
175 Mitzi Talon Ypsilant MI 5438 46 1941 44:15 14:16/M
176 Kim Yapchai Northville MI 5700 45 1946 44:21 14:18/M
177 Lisa Hominga Plymouth MI 4143 48 1950 44:26 14:20/M
178 Liz Hood Novi MI 4144 48 1990 45:09 14:34/M
179 Terri Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5370 46 2002 45:21 14:38/M
180 Debbie Vitagliano Allen Park MI 5572 46 2009 45:27 14:40/M
181 Marlana Lee Livonia MI 4446 45 2010 45:32 14:41/M
182 Lynnette Bosman Carleton MI 3248 48 2011 45:33 14:42/M
183 Lisa Cameron Troy MI 3386 46 2013 45:35 14:42/M
184 Laura Close Pinckney MI 3486 45 2025 45:48 14:46/M
185 Victoria Peabody Livonia MI 4910 45 2046 46:46 15:05/M
186 Elizabeth Worth Plymouth MI 5686 45 2048 46:49 15:06/M
187 Donna Wizinsky Livonia MI 5674 46 2053 46:56 15:08/M
188 Lea Goodsell Northville MI 3927 45 2056 47:05 15:11/M
189 Lisa Ostroski Shelby Twp. MI 4854 48 2059 47:05 15:11/M
190 Suzanne Siavoshnia Flushing MI 5247 49 2063 47:13 15:14/M
191 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 5076 47 2069 47:23 15:17/M
192 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 3023 49 2093 47:43 15:24/M
193 Jill Valentine Livonia MI 5532 48 2096 47:47 15:25/M
194 Melissa Ellsworth Plymouth MI 3739 45 2103 48:02 15:30/M
195 Amy Scott Livonia MI 5197 47 2105 48:09 15:32/M
196 Vanessa Queen Livonia MI 5764 46 2106 48:10 15:32/M
197 Lisa Ozark Livonia MI 4864 49 2107 48:10 15:32/M
198 Gerry Gagnon Battle Creek MI 3858 49 2111 48:14 15:34/M
199 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 3925 48 2112 48:14 15:34/M
200 Tracy Chinavare South Rockwood MI 3452 49 2122 48:24 15:37/M
201 Sonja Sullivan South Lyon MI 5415 46 2125 48:27 15:38/M
202 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 5660 46 2132 48:38 15:41/M
203 Jennifer Jaskot Chelesa MI 4204 46 2151 48:58 15:48/M
204 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 3822 47 2153 48:59 15:48/M
205 Margaret Waite Plymouth MI 5580 48 2174 49:36 16:00/M
206 Sue Schrfoeder White Lake MI 5174 49 2176 49:36 16:00/M
207 Dana Pedersen Canton MI 4914 45 2200 50:28 16:17/M
208 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 5508 46 2216 50:55 16:25/M
209 Tania Lebel Rochester Hills MI 4438 45 2227 51:26 16:35/M
210 Linda Ciciotti Canton MI 3474 47 2228 51:27 16:36/M
211 Dianne Briones Canton MI 3291 48 2237 51:48 16:43/M
212 Maria Bleau Detroit MI 3219 48 2249 52:14 16:51/M
213 Nerissa Witcher Southfield MI 5673 46 2251 52:16 16:52/M
214 Sandra Birrell Westland MI 3201 48 2264 52:28 16:55/M
215 Tamara York Cook Royal Oak MI 5715 46 2272 52:52 17:03/M
216 Quinn Anderson Plymouth MI 3053 49 2281 52:59 17:05/M
217 Vanessa Giroux Waterford MI 3912 47 2284 53:04 17:07/M
218 Cathy Swartz Commerce Township 5753 48 2285 53:05 17:07/M
219 Robin Khoury Canton MI 4314 48 2308 53:42 17:19/M
220 Jody Drobot Oak Park MI 3693 45 2315 53:58 17:25/M
221 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 4405 48 2330 54:30 17:35/M
222 Jena Tengman Concord MI 5447 46 2340 54:46 17:40/M
223 Lourdes Rivera Livonia MI 5061 46 2350 55:10 17:48/M
224 Denise Lowe Royal Oak MI 4501 45 2368 55:44 17:59/M
225 Teresa Crandall Albion MI 3556 46 2371 55:57 18:03/M
226 Charlene McNary Grosse Pointe Woods 4646 45 2375 56:08 18:06/M
227 Debbie Cordle Taylor MI 3522 49 2381 56:13 18:08/M
228 Kim Dilts Belleville MI 3668 47 2394 56:29 18:13/M
229 Debbie Mason Canton MI 4575 45 2404 56:57 18:22/M
230 Michelle Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 4869 48 2405 56:57 18:22/M
231 Kim Carroll Lincoln Park MI 3408 48 2406 56:57 18:22/M
232 Anne Shelton Ypsilant MI 5229 45 2411 57:11 18:27/M
233 Anne Heineman Canton MI 4069 45 2420 57:38 18:35/M
234 Andrea Moehlman Milford MI 4710 48 2431 58:00 18:43/M
235 Jeanne Cavanaugh Ferndale MI 3430 49 2433 58:06 18:45/M
236 Rebecca Spencer Beverly Hills MI 5339 49 2440 58:22 18:50/M
237 Vicki Navarre Taylor MI 4782 45 2445 58:28 18:52/M
238 Pam Pollard Canton MI 4970 49 2474 1:00:14 19:26/M
239 Wendy Greyson Clinton Twp. MI 3960 46 2484 1:01:10 19:44/M
240 Deborah Hayes Troy MI 4061 45 2491 1:01:54 19:58/M
241 Robin Pousak New Boston MI 4986 48 2495 1:02:09 20:03/M
242 Jodi Prahler Ypsilant MI 4989 46 2501 1:02:34 20:11/M
243 Melanie Hill Ferndale MI 4106 49 2509 1:03:32 20:30/M
244 Jill James Macomb Twp. MI 4198 49 2519 1:07:22 21:44/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 3375 46 15 19:51 6:24/M
2 Lee Romero Farmington Hills M 5089 47 22 20:30 6:37/M
3 Mark Parker Lansing MI 4885 47 27 20:47 6:42/M
4 Michael Pierce Farmington Hills M 4950 45 40 21:25 6:55/M
5 Kirk Ahlijian Canton MI 3024 48 54 22:07 7:08/M
6 Jack Wickens Chelesa MI 5645 48 64 22:46 7:21/M
7 Joe Minnella Macomb Twp. MI 4702 47 93 23:36 7:37/M
8 Mike Kilgore Canton MI 4322 48 95 23:40 7:38/M
9 Jim Ellison Brighton MI 3734 49 114 24:25 7:53/M
10 James Warren Livonia MI 5604 47 122 24:33 7:55/M
11 Timothy Grinold Lansing MI 3968 46 128 24:39 7:57/M
12 Scott Williams Dearborn MI 5656 49 178 25:36 8:15/M
13 John Jenkins Pinckney MI 3724 49 190 25:52 8:21/M
14 Geo Bryja Warren MI 3324 48 247 26:52 8:40/M
15 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 3759 49 257 27:07 8:45/M
16 Mark Niemiec Wixom MI 4810 48 275 27:22 8:50/M
17 Chet Ciciotti Canton MI 3473 47 276 27:22 8:50/M
18 Michael Weaver Clarkston MI 5612 47 298 27:33 8:53/M
19 Ora Cahoon Canton MI 3379 46 300 27:34 8:54/M
20 Martin Monte Berkley MI 4726 49 317 27:42 8:56/M
21 Suk Kyu Koh Plymouth MI 4361 47 336 27:52 8:59/M
22 Steve Hruska Oxford MI 4160 47 397 28:39 9:15/M
23 David McCallum Northville MI 4604 45 423 28:48 9:17/M
24 Todd Goyer Northville MI 3935 47 427 28:56 9:20/M
25 Chester Cox Howell MI 3544 48 448 29:11 9:25/M
26 Mark Wilbert Commerce Twp. MI 5650 45 541 30:15 9:45/M
27 David Hill Clarkston MI 4103 48 570 30:28 9:50/M
28 Kevin Dillon Bloomfield Hills M 3663 48 598 30:40 9:54/M
29 Michael Cutler West Bloomfield MI 3577 49 601 30:43 9:55/M
30 Raphael Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 3921 49 602 30:44 9:55/M
31 Tom Doneth Plymouth MI 3682 45 606 30:52 9:57/M
32 David Brauer Beverly Hills MI 3270 47 629 31:06 10:02/M
33 Michael Czarnota Northville MI 3587 47 650 31:28 10:09/M
34 Robert Nearon Dearborn MI 4786 49 651 31:29 10:09/M
35 Michael Piper Waterford MI 4954 46 735 32:03 10:20/M
36 Robert Gallon Northville MI 3869 46 750 32:13 10:24/M
37 Gunter Connert Clawson MI 3507 46 754 32:15 10:24/M
38 Joe Nugent Dearborn MI 4828 45 755 32:15 10:24/M
39 Paul Curtis Northville MI 3575 47 794 32:37 10:31/M
40 Jeff Shipe Livonia MI 5236 48 833 32:59 10:38/M
41 Jeremy Bowler Northville MI 3253 46 849 33:06 10:41/M
42 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 5194 45 850 33:07 10:41/M
43 Matt Kaye Franklin MI 4286 45 867 33:11 10:42/M
44 John Fuller Rochester MI 3850 46 923 33:42 10:52/M
45 Andrew Bennett Northville MI 3158 49 928 33:45 10:53/M
46 Ken Hyde Livonia MI 4174 46 950 33:55 10:56/M
47 Brian Michalik Commerce Twp. MI 4671 49 959 34:00 10:58/M
48 Frank Castria Ann Arbor MI 3423 46 967 34:04 10:59/M
49 Gary Wray Allegan MI 5688 47 1098 35:06 11:19/M
50 Chris Christie Wixom MI 3463 45 1150 35:36 11:29/M
51 Brian Barr Belleville MI 3112 47 1192 35:59 11:36/M
52 Bill Gravlin Waterford MI 3945 46 1209 36:07 11:39/M
53 Jon Mastny Canton MI 4581 45 1211 36:07 11:39/M
54 David Smith Taylor MI 5291 45 1319 36:58 11:55/M
55 Robert Mudry Plymouth MI 4755 46 1336 37:05 11:58/M
56 David Hooper Westland MI 5819 45 1368 37:23 12:04/M
57 Brian Vaughan Dexter MI 5549 48 1375 37:26 12:05/M
58 Michael Hale Northville MI 4005 46 1539 39:11 12:38/M
59 Aaron Pergament Huntington Woods M 4924 45 1552 39:20 12:41/M
60 Michael Duran Canton MI 3706 45 1573 39:39 12:47/M
61 John Jucha Canton MI 4259 47 1599 39:57 12:53/M
62 John Russ Canton MI 5867 46 1635 40:24 13:02/M
63 Paul Cyr Belleville MI 3583 47 1643 40:32 13:05/M
64 John Micallef Northville MI 4669 45 1696 41:10 13:17/M
65 Siva Sankaran Livonia MI 5140 46 1700 41:13 13:18/M
66 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 3178 47 1723 41:27 13:22/M
67 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3209 48 1849 43:06 13:54/M
68 Eric Biondo-Savin Northville MI 3197 45 2034 46:07 14:53/M
69 Charles Hardy II Allen Park MI 4032 49 2080 47:30 15:19/M
70 David Williamsen Brighton MI 5659 49 2133 48:39 15:42/M
71 Ali Charara Dearborn Heights M 3438 46 2179 49:42 16:02/M
72 Peter Vicari Canton MI 5565 45 2201 50:29 16:17/M
73 Michael Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 1430 46 2219 51:00 16:27/M
74 Robert Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5128 49 2229 51:34 16:38/M
75 David Owen-Cruise Ypsilant MI 4861 48 2266 52:29 16:56/M
76 Kevin Dilts Belleville MI 3667 49 2392 56:22 18:11/M
77 Sung Seu Plymouth MI 5215 46 2416 57:20 18:30/M
78 Chris Barry Canton MI 3114 45 2455 58:55 19:00/M
79 Jeff Goscinski Livonia MI 5874 47 2496 1:02:10 20:03/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margo Johnson San Diego CA 5837 51 163 25:16 8:09/M
2 Monica Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4736 50 221 26:29 8:33/M
3 Brooke Elliott Plymouth MI 3728 53 244 26:49 8:39/M
4 Denise Tefft Fowlerville MI 5445 54 274 27:22 8:50/M
5 Lola Kuehl Walled Lake MI 4387 52 291 27:29 8:52/M
6 Lori Vezina Marysville MI 5564 50 295 27:29 8:52/M
7 Kathy Albright Waterford MI 3029 53 304 27:38 8:55/M
8 Terry Onica Novi MI 4852 50 332 27:50 8:59/M
9 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 5586 52 352 28:06 9:04/M
10 Jane Snodgrass Holt MI 5312 53 356 28:08 9:05/M
11 Karen Cross Bloomfield Hills M 5863 52 358 28:09 9:05/M
12 Tracy Ellison Brighton MI 3737 52 374 28:18 9:08/M
13 Marcia Smith Milford MI 5300 51 384 28:27 9:11/M
14 Lisa Thompson Royal Oak MI 5472 50 474 29:27 9:30/M
15 Kathleen Scroggie Macomb Twp. MI 5205 51 478 29:30 9:31/M
16 Sue Hashisaka Novi MI 4052 50 490 29:43 9:35/M
17 Laurie Ireland Rochester Hills MI 4181 52 581 30:32 9:51/M
18 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 4420 54 583 30:33 9:51/M
19 Nancy Natter Garden City MI 4781 54 584 30:35 9:52/M
20 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 5108 53 614 30:59 10:00/M
21 Rose Lerner Northville MI 4469 54 643 31:24 10:08/M
22 Janice Szpara Plymouth MI 5434 54 653 31:29 10:09/M
23 Ann Vierk Lapeer MI 5568 51 684 31:41 10:13/M
24 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 3054 51 766 32:23 10:27/M
25 Ann MacKs Redford MI 4524 52 788 32:34 10:30/M
26 Lisa Yamin Bloomfield Hills M 5697 51 791 32:34 10:30/M
27 Marianne Obrien-Bullock Milford MI 4836 50 840 33:02 10:39/M
28 Denise Roy Milford MI 5109 52 842 33:02 10:39/M
29 Lori Pfershy Southfield MI 4936 53 852 33:08 10:41/M
30 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 3796 50 874 33:15 10:44/M
31 Colleen Johnson Waterford MI 4218 51 884 33:22 10:46/M
32 Sharon Stetz Ann Arbor MI 5384 50 888 33:23 10:46/M
33 Lisa Koth Dearborn MI 4366 50 911 33:37 10:51/M
34 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 4749 51 935 33:48 10:54/M
35 Gabriele Brazee East Lansing MI 3277 51 968 34:07 11:00/M
36 Akosua Dow Ypsilant MI 3689 50 983 34:12 11:02/M
37 Patricia Cowan Royal Oak MI 3541 53 989 34:16 11:03/M
38 Joanne Grant Belleville MI 3943 52 1033 34:38 11:10/M
39 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 4680 51 1043 34:40 11:11/M
40 Kim Cox St. Clair Shores M 3546 50 1084 34:56 11:16/M
41 Pati Burson Howell MI 3363 53 1086 34:59 11:17/M
42 Laurie Wray Allegan MI 5689 51 1096 35:06 11:19/M
43 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 3441 51 1126 35:27 11:26/M
44 Anne Williamson Canton MI 5662 50 1136 35:32 11:28/M
45 Joann Casai Livonia MI 3413 52 1149 35:36 11:29/M
46 Carolyn Leathley Livonia MI 4436 51 1155 35:39 11:30/M
47 Rose Femminineo Allen Park MI 5795 52 1158 35:44 11:32/M
48 Sharon Raftary Romulus MI 5011 52 1185 35:54 11:35/M
49 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3081 53 1206 36:05 11:38/M
50 Marianne Modlin Harper Woods MI 4709 53 1219 36:13 11:41/M
51 Maggie Agosto Lorain OH 3018 50 1223 36:15 11:42/M
52 Rebecca Foster Pinckney MI 3830 53 1246 36:25 11:45/M
53 Jill Corso Dearborn MI 3532 52 1256 36:30 11:46/M
54 Sharon Frischman Canton MI 3845 54 1259 36:34 11:48/M
55 Lourdes Nearon Dearborn MI 4785 53 1269 36:39 11:49/M
56 Pamela Kloc Belleville MI 4347 51 1291 36:45 11:51/M
57 Kit White Ann Arbor MI 5640 50 1298 36:47 11:52/M
58 Maria Zestos Northville MI 5737 52 1305 36:53 11:54/M
59 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 4569 50 1340 37:07 11:58/M
60 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 5746 54 1345 37:08 11:59/M
61 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 4165 50 1407 37:40 12:09/M
62 Sandra Furtney Brighton MI 3852 52 1412 37:40 12:09/M
63 Lisa Veltri Canton MI 5555 50 1449 38:06 12:17/M
64 Karen Helmkamp Brighton MI 4074 52 1456 38:08 12:18/M
65 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 4554 51 1483 38:29 12:25/M
66 Gina Schremser Plymouth MI 5173 52 1489 38:40 12:28/M
67 Peggie Hawes Rochester Hills MI 4057 52 1516 38:57 12:34/M
68 Kelley Siegrist Farmington Hills M 5252 50 1517 38:57 12:34/M
69 Anne Guminik Farmington Hills M 3985 51 1525 39:04 12:36/M
70 Annette Caruana Oxford MI 3411 52 1541 39:14 12:39/M
71 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 4999 52 1623 40:16 12:59/M
72 Patricia Martel Howell MI 4568 54 1634 40:23 13:02/M
73 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 3967 53 1641 40:30 13:04/M
74 Rose Hinman Rochester Hills MI 4110 50 1659 40:51 13:11/M
75 Carol Cutcher Taylor MI 3576 54 1663 40:53 13:11/M
76 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 4392 50 1664 40:54 13:12/M
77 Mary Brooks Clinton Twp. MI 3303 51 1683 41:05 13:15/M
78 Tammy Newsom Westland MI 4799 51 1690 41:09 13:16/M
79 Gina22 Franciosi South Lyon MI 3834 52 1708 41:16 13:19/M
80 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 5230 51 1719 41:22 13:21/M
81 Dorothee Marktless Lakewood OH 5821 53 1752 41:50 13:30/M
82 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 5538 51 1766 42:02 13:34/M
83 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 4328 52 1774 42:09 13:36/M
84 Gina Lorelli Farmington Hills M 4491 51 1784 42:19 13:39/M
85 Melissa Andonian Livonia MI 3055 52 1787 42:21 13:40/M
86 Holly Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4903 50 1817 42:44 13:47/M
87 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 5186 50 1851 43:07 13:55/M
88 Paula Crager Canton MI 3552 51 1853 43:08 13:55/M
89 Lisa Ogrady Redford MI 4842 50 1862 43:15 13:57/M
90 Nancy Carney White Lake MI 3400 52 1901 43:37 14:04/M
91 Linda Reade Millington MI 5035 52 1909 43:42 14:06/M
92 Jackie Deliz Southgate MI 3637 51 1913 43:44 14:06/M
93 Lori Strachan Plymouth MI 5400 54 1928 44:00 14:12/M
94 Karen Hoover Canton MI 4149 53 1934 44:08 14:14/M
95 Patricia Smith Plymouth MI 5302 52 1944 44:19 14:18/M
96 Annette Garbutt Westland MI 3873 54 1949 44:23 14:19/M
97 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 4945 53 1955 44:27 14:20/M
98 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Twp. 5505 53 1956 44:28 14:21/M
99 Janice Jones Wolverine Lake MI 4245 54 1958 44:33 14:22/M
100 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 3854 50 1997 45:14 14:35/M
101 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 3596 53 1999 45:17 14:36/M
102 Sharon Perdue Fenton MI 4922 50 2027 45:53 14:48/M
103 Pam Esper Westland MI 3752 51 2038 46:15 14:55/M
104 Lisa Krieber Saline MI 4382 53 2042 46:31 15:00/M
105 Genny Gallegos Sunfield MI 3866 50 2050 46:54 15:08/M
106 Karen Wenson Ann Arbor MI 5628 51 2055 47:05 15:11/M
107 Judy Aguayo Clarkston MI 3021 53 2090 47:39 15:22/M
108 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 5149 54 2094 47:45 15:24/M
109 Lisa Dusseau Ann Arbor MI 3709 50 2097 47:49 15:25/M
110 Tammy Gagnon Battle Creek MI 3861 51 2114 48:16 15:34/M
111 Gloria Jostock Waterford MI 4253 52 2115 48:17 15:35/M
112 Sherry Brown Redford MI 3315 50 2117 48:21 15:36/M
113 Siwiec Shirley Waterford MI 5239 51 2126 48:29 15:38/M
114 Karen Schooley-Sova Canton MI 5170 51 2127 48:33 15:40/M
115 Arlene Guindon Ann Arbor MI 5789 50 2131 48:38 15:41/M
116 Julie Yelick Plymouth MI 5708 53 2139 48:45 15:44/M
117 Carol McHenry Livonia MI 4622 52 2149 48:56 15:47/M
118 Maureen Loruss Livonia MI 4493 54 2150 48:56 15:47/M
119 Patricia Bell Romulus MI 3154 54 2158 49:09 15:51/M
120 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford MI 5705 52 2163 49:25 15:56/M
121 Nancy Raymond Grosse Ile MI 5028 52 2188 50:05 16:09/M
122 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 4640 54 2189 50:05 16:09/M
123 Kathy Spedding Brownstown Twp. MI 5336 53 2197 50:17 16:13/M
124 Amy Byers South Lyon MI 3373 53 2208 50:44 16:22/M
125 Amy Brooks Dexter MI 3301 52 2214 50:54 16:25/M
126 Renita Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5127 51 2230 51:34 16:38/M
127 Helene Cyr Belleville MI 3580 50 2234 51:45 16:42/M
128 Charlene Keller Westland MI 4294 50 2236 51:48 16:43/M
129 Carol Brown 5775 50 2239 51:50 16:43/M
130 Sarah White Mason MI 5641 50 2240 51:51 16:44/M
131 Margaret Kuzawinski Woodhaven MI 4395 53 2248 52:13 16:51/M
132 Linda Zukowski Livonia MI 5747 50 2268 52:35 16:58/M
133 Kim Benson Livonia MI 3165 50 2269 52:35 16:58/M
134 Caren Earehart South Lyon MI 3711 54 2278 52:58 17:05/M
135 Jennifer Ellison Detroit MI 3733 53 2282 53:01 17:06/M
136 Paula Walko Fenton MI 5588 50 2289 53:07 17:08/M
137 Helen Miller-Padden Canton MI 4700 50 2310 53:47 17:21/M
138 Anne Vandongen Allen Park MI 5545 52 2311 53:48 17:21/M
139 Raeann Stella Plymouth MI 5374 53 2321 54:09 17:28/M
140 Pamela Bellino Canton MI 3155 54 2322 54:12 17:29/M
141 Sue Henning Dundee MI 5785 53 2331 54:32 17:35/M
142 Cathy Zenz Grass Lake MI 5736 50 2338 54:44 17:39/M
143 Kathy Stacey Plymouth MI 5344 53 2344 55:03 17:45/M
144 Laura Jirasek Howell MI 4215 52 2345 55:03 17:45/M
145 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 4886 54 2349 55:09 17:47/M
146 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 4301 50 2397 56:37 18:16/M
147 Sarah Chen Ann Arbor MI 3446 52 2410 57:09 18:26/M
148 Li Wan Novi MI 5598 50 2412 57:12 18:27/M
149 Karen Keay Canton MI 4288 51 2421 57:38 18:35/M
150 Dawn Beagan Sterling Heights M 3128 53 2427 57:51 18:40/M
151 Pat Hull Canton MI 3151 53 2443 58:27 18:51/M
152 Lisa Marie Fredericks Oxford MI 3841 53 2469 1:00:00 19:21/M
153 Karen Kemp Canton MI 4296 50 2476 1:00:17 19:27/M
154 Beverly Slone Romulus MI 5278 53 2506 1:03:09 20:22/M
155 Jane Windel Royal Oak MI 5667 50 2508 1:03:27 20:28/M
156 Lynn Powers Livonia MI 4987 51 2520 1:07:32 21:47/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 3906 50 21 20:25 6:35/M
2 Steven Jones Novi MI 4250 50 29 20:59 6:46/M
3 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 2788 51 31 20:59 6:46/M
4 Robin Spaulding Livonia MI 5334 53 51 22:01 7:06/M
5 Joseph Klobucar Ann Arbor MI 4346 52 69 22:54 7:23/M
6 Laurence Arthur Sterling Heights M 3070 50 99 23:46 7:40/M
7 Don Choma Novi MI 3455 51 106 24:10 7:48/M
8 Eric Anderson Garden City MI 3048 52 157 25:12 8:08/M
9 Matt Davis Northville MI 3609 53 187 25:46 8:19/M
10 Jim Green South Lyon MI 3951 51 226 26:35 8:35/M
11 Richard Hitch Westland MI 4116 51 246 26:50 8:39/M
12 John Kerr Northville MI 4306 54 248 26:54 8:41/M
13 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 3442 50 271 27:18 8:48/M
14 Brian Staser Oxford MI 5362 50 285 27:27 8:51/M
15 William Newman Clarkston MI 1730 50 287 27:27 8:51/M
16 Robert Mann Milan MI 4543 52 306 27:38 8:55/M
17 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 3220 54 329 27:48 8:58/M
18 David Anderson Ypsilant MI 3045 52 340 27:55 9:00/M
19 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 5268 50 349 28:03 9:03/M
20 Robert Leathley Livonia MI 4437 53 357 28:08 9:05/M
21 James Scott South Lyon MI 5199 54 407 28:42 9:15/M
22 David Grant Belleville MI 3941 54 419 28:46 9:17/M
23 Jim Zittle Waterford MI 5745 50 457 29:18 9:27/M
24 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 4833 51 477 29:30 9:31/M
25 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 4088 51 513 29:59 9:40/M
26 Martin Mueller Dearborn MI 4758 51 515 29:59 9:40/M
27 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 3261 52 618 31:00 10:00/M
28 John Quinn Novi MI 5007 53 662 31:34 10:11/M
29 Ed Tomasek Durand MI 5479 50 698 31:48 10:15/M
30 Kevin Feldpausch Plymouth MI 3774 54 747 32:07 10:22/M
31 Thomas Peck Bloomfield Hills M 4913 51 870 33:13 10:43/M
32 John Foley Plymouth MI 5778 51 1003 34:26 11:06/M
33 Craig Ester Detroit MI 3756 52 1027 34:36 11:10/M
34 Tom Pastoria Dearborn MI 4897 50 1170 35:48 11:33/M
35 Kimberly Kovacic Oxford MI 4367 51 1364 37:22 12:03/M
36 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 4728 53 1371 37:24 12:04/M
37 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 3337 51 1519 38:58 12:34/M
38 Kent Semlow Macomb MI 5794 54 1632 40:22 13:01/M
39 Marc Moehlman Commerce Twp. MI 4711 53 1677 41:03 13:15/M
40 Mark Crager Canton MI 3551 52 1703 41:14 13:18/M
41 Frank Zak Northville MI 5730 50 1797 42:31 13:43/M
42 George Johnson West Bloomfield MI 4219 50 1809 42:40 13:46/M
43 Russ Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4905 51 1816 42:43 13:47/M
44 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 5313 53 1833 42:52 13:50/M
45 Michael Stephens Plymouth MI 5382 50 1914 43:45 14:07/M
46 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 4946 54 1951 44:26 14:20/M
47 Scott Saathoff Livonia MI 5125 53 1968 44:41 14:25/M
48 John Baca South Lyon MI 3082 53 2008 45:26 14:39/M
49 Kevin Chinavare South Rockwood MI 3450 51 2123 48:24 15:37/M
50 Harvey Brooks Clinton Twp. MI 3302 53 2247 52:12 16:50/M
51 Donald Beyer Northville MI 3184 50 2316 53:58 17:25/M
52 Dale C Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 1477 50 2339 54:45 17:40/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 5694 55 166 25:20 8:10/M
2 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 3480 56 171 25:23 8:11/M
3 Kay Garkusha Rochester Hills MI 3878 55 269 27:16 8:48/M
4 Chris Lysaght Northville MI 4515 56 286 27:27 8:51/M
5 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 5386 57 476 29:28 9:30/M
6 Barb Collinge Rochester Hills MI 3499 55 616 30:59 10:00/M
7 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 4100 57 625 31:05 10:02/M
8 Joan Janks Commerce Twp. MI 4202 55 723 31:56 10:18/M
9 Stacy McCalpin West Bloomfield MI 4605 56 731 32:00 10:19/M
10 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 3789 57 756 32:18 10:25/M
11 Kathleen Black Novi MI 3207 56 776 32:29 10:29/M
12 Sharon Kruppa Livonia MI 4384 56 781 32:30 10:29/M
13 Cathy Watson Northville MI 5609 58 792 32:35 10:31/M
14 Robin Hogue Sterling Heights M 4132 56 801 32:41 10:33/M
15 Lisa Kotal Warren MI 4365 55 834 32:59 10:38/M
16 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 3840 56 908 33:35 10:50/M
17 Patricia Warner Waterford MI 5603 55 924 33:42 10:52/M
18 Melinda Dinsmore Lapeer MI 3673 57 926 33:44 10:53/M
19 Vicki Nicol Plymouth MI 4807 55 986 34:13 11:02/M
20 Doe Adams Canton MI 3006 56 1048 34:43 11:12/M
21 Julie Woodhams Ann Arbor MI 5680 57 1103 35:08 11:20/M
22 Kathleen Clark Plymouth MI 3479 58 1105 35:09 11:20/M
23 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 5851 57 1111 35:14 11:22/M
24 Marie Lemmer Ypsilant MI 4455 58 1115 35:17 11:23/M
25 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 5383 57 1187 35:55 11:35/M
26 Rhonda Cowsill Clarkston MI 3542 56 1230 36:17 11:42/M
27 Cathleen Savoie Brighton MI 5146 55 1248 36:27 11:45/M
28 Karen Fellows Dexter MI 3776 59 1265 36:36 11:48/M
29 Theresa Mungioli Rochester Hills MI 4769 55 1297 36:47 11:52/M
30 Pearl Catalan Plymouth MI 3428 56 1316 36:57 11:55/M
31 Barbara Otto South Lyon MI 4858 57 1401 37:38 12:08/M
32 Kathy Wright Jenison MI 5690 59 1413 37:40 12:09/M
33 Jamie Williamson Garden City MI 5663 56 1450 38:06 12:17/M
34 Carol Herrick Howell MI 4097 57 1452 38:07 12:18/M
35 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 5719 55 1518 38:57 12:34/M
36 Dianne Pavelek Shelby Twp. MI 4907 55 1540 39:14 12:39/M
37 Jody Jochmans Northville MI 4216 58 1544 39:17 12:40/M
38 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 4417 56 1585 39:50 12:51/M
39 Debra Geister Canton MI 3887 59 1629 40:21 13:01/M
40 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 5582 59 1644 40:32 13:05/M
41 Kristine Roberts Canton MI 5069 55 1665 40:56 13:12/M
42 Barbara Hustoles Sheridan MI 4170 56 1701 41:14 13:18/M
43 Ellen Oflaherty Defiance OH 4840 58 1818 42:44 13:47/M
44 Lynda Easterday White Lake MI 3714 58 1821 42:47 13:48/M
45 Susan Kinkela Sterling Heights M 4333 58 1822 42:47 13:48/M
46 Margaret Howard Novi MI 4156 59 1824 42:48 13:48/M
47 Kim Kern Vassar MI 4303 55 1857 43:11 13:56/M
48 Ann McManamon Whitmore Lake MI 4638 55 1912 43:44 14:06/M
49 Mary Ann Foss Plymouth MI 3829 58 1927 44:00 14:12/M
50 Renee Garbutt Livonia MI 3876 55 1945 44:20 14:18/M
51 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 3167 55 1957 44:28 14:21/M
52 Sue Sullivan South Lyon MI 5417 55 1963 44:35 14:23/M
53 Mary Wind Plymouth MI 5666 57 1987 45:04 14:32/M
54 Kathy Fry Northville MI 3847 56 2014 45:35 14:42/M
55 Mary Ormandy Dearborn Heights M 4853 56 2015 45:35 14:42/M
56 Annette Dinkleman Clarkston MI 3671 58 2030 45:59 14:50/M
57 Lori Bucska Woodhaven MI 3334 58 2044 46:34 15:01/M
58 Jaye Ward Saline MI 5602 56 2045 46:40 15:03/M
59 Kathy Kanable Onsted MI 4277 58 2086 47:35 15:21/M
60 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 4689 59 2088 47:36 15:21/M
61 Sharon Dulong Canton MI 3700 57 2156 49:06 15:50/M
62 Ruth Schwarz Plymouth MI 5191 56 2159 49:13 15:53/M
63 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 3281 58 2177 49:38 16:01/M
64 Sharon Davis Farmington MI 3613 57 2195 50:13 16:12/M
65 Sue Krekeler Livonia MI 4379 59 2199 50:24 16:15/M
66 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 3982 59 2205 50:37 16:20/M
67 Nancy Yesue Allen Park MI 5710 55 2207 50:40 16:21/M
68 Debbie Denapoli Livonia MI 3643 57 2217 50:56 16:26/M
69 Amy Peterson Westland MI 4930 57 2232 51:40 16:40/M
70 Joan Baibak Clarkston MI 3086 59 2233 51:43 16:41/M
71 Deb Smith Lansing MI 5825 58 2257 52:24 16:54/M
72 Sheila Gibbons Northville MI 3898 58 2274 52:56 17:05/M
73 Leeanne Scott Livonia MI 5201 57 2275 52:56 17:05/M
74 Carol Pope Ypsilant MI 4979 56 2277 52:57 17:05/M
75 Regina McMullen Rogers Southfield MI 4641 57 2294 53:16 17:11/M
76 Sally Finley Livonia MI 3801 57 2296 53:19 17:12/M
77 Beth Sly Livonia MI 5279 55 2307 53:31 17:16/M
78 Marcia Stringer Livonia MI 5403 59 2309 53:43 17:20/M
79 Joan Zdan Berkley MI 5734 57 2324 54:18 17:31/M
80 Debra Jordan Northville MI 5776 58 2328 54:29 17:35/M
81 Amy Michniak Northville MI 4678 56 2343 55:02 17:45/M
82 Lynn Luelen Flint MI 4503 56 2346 55:04 17:46/M
83 Rosemary Brewer Macomb Twp. MI 3287 59 2347 55:05 17:46/M
84 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 4123 57 2396 56:37 18:16/M
85 Donna Lafata Milford MI 4400 58 2467 59:51 19:18/M
86 Theresa Faillace Farmington Hills M 3760 55 2470 1:00:00 19:21/M
87 Theresa Young Canton MI 5720 59 2473 1:00:14 19:26/M
88 Darlene Justus Lincoln Park MI 4262 57 2513 1:05:17 21:04/M
89 Linda Polancih Redford MI 4953 55 2527 1:11:34 23:05/M
90 Cheryl Holloway Westland MI 4140 57 2528 1:11:45 23:09/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Larson Livonia MI 4423 57 74 23:01 7:25/M
2 Terry Reilly Milan MI 5040 57 104 24:05 7:46/M
3 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 5524 55 144 24:59 8:04/M
4 Ed Pelic Northville MI 4916 58 161 25:14 8:08/M
5 Val Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 3168 57 168 25:22 8:11/M
6 Robert Weisenberger Pinckney MI 5622 58 232 26:45 8:38/M
7 Brian Van Riper Novi MI 5541 55 297 27:31 8:53/M
8 Michael Roberts Canton MI 5071 57 318 27:43 8:56/M
9 Gordon Fellows Dexter MI 3775 59 333 27:51 8:59/M
10 Jeff Beringer Plymouth MI 5773 55 404 28:41 9:15/M
11 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 5693 57 458 29:18 9:27/M
12 Robert Goodsell Northville MI 3928 55 468 29:23 9:29/M
13 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 4180 56 534 30:12 9:45/M
14 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MI 3225 55 540 30:15 9:45/M
15 Russell Wright Brighton MI 5692 56 607 30:52 9:57/M
16 Albert Catalan Plymouth MI 3427 59 612 30:57 9:59/M
17 Frank Torok Garden City MI 5487 55 627 31:05 10:02/M
18 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 5107 59 635 31:13 10:04/M
19 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 4435 55 672 31:38 10:12/M
20 Thomas Jones Wolverine Lake MI 4251 56 795 32:37 10:31/M
21 Mike Malott Hartland MI 4540 58 929 33:47 10:54/M
22 Donald Bunker Waterford MI 3343 56 949 33:55 10:56/M
23 Andrew Madak Rochester MI 1450 59 1135 35:30 11:27/M
24 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 4415 55 1144 35:34 11:28/M
25 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 5251 59 1268 36:39 11:49/M
26 Jon Blaylock Lake Orion MI 3217 56 1275 36:40 11:50/M
27 Mark Fernandez Westland MI 3787 57 1353 37:15 12:01/M
28 Terry Fall Plymouth MI 3761 58 1365 37:23 12:04/M
29 Richard Harms Sterling Heights M 4037 55 1404 37:39 12:09/M
30 David Schofield Wayne MI 5843 57 1469 38:21 12:22/M
31 Alexander Robertson III Novi MI 5075 56 1486 38:33 12:26/M
32 Frank Schremser Plymouth MI 5172 55 1490 38:41 12:29/M
33 Brad Stach Northville MI 5345 56 1497 38:44 12:30/M
34 Kirk Krekeler Livonia MI 4378 58 1557 39:25 12:43/M
35 Randy Otto South Lyon MI 4859 57 1628 40:21 13:01/M
36 Scott McCarter Northville MI 4607 55 1685 41:06 13:15/M
37 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 3790 58 1828 42:50 13:49/M
38 Paul Denapoli Livonia MI 3644 58 1972 44:43 14:25/M
39 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 3394 56 1995 45:13 14:35/M
40 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 5020 58 2113 48:15 15:34/M
41 Gary Dulong Canton MI 3699 58 2157 49:08 15:51/M
42 John McRae Oak Park MI 4648 59 2314 53:54 17:23/M
43 Michael McIntosh Plymouth MI 5760 57 2323 54:14 17:30/M
44 Brian Becker Westland MI 3137 56 2377 56:11 18:07/M
45 James Parker Westland MI 4884 56 2409 57:02 18:24/M
46 Don Hull Canton MI 4690 57 2446 58:28 18:52/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 5225 60 993 34:20 11:05/M
2 Debbie Soash Canton MI 5317 61 1039 34:39 11:11/M
3 Gloria Raupp White Lake MI 5024 62 1125 35:26 11:26/M
4 Terrie Biddle Farmington MI 3190 60 1253 36:29 11:46/M
5 Stephanie Stegeman Farmington Hills M 5371 63 1302 36:51 11:53/M
6 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 3032 60 1390 37:32 12:06/M
7 Leona Keeler Springport MI 4292 61 1393 37:34 12:07/M
8 Kathleen Davis Canton MI 3608 61 1462 38:11 12:19/M
9 Ann Demay Clarkston MI 3641 62 1537 39:11 12:38/M
10 Danielle Smith West Bloomfield MI 5290 62 1551 39:19 12:41/M
11 Cheryl Daniels South Lyon MI 3595 60 1667 40:56 13:12/M
12 Rosalyn Goldberg West Bloomfield MI 3920 61 1770 42:06 13:35/M
13 Lee Croskey Grosse Pointe Farms 3563 60 1794 42:29 13:42/M
14 Cynthia Tijerina Linden MI 5474 60 1815 42:42 13:46/M
15 Ursula Sigg Canton MI 5801 63 1819 42:46 13:48/M
16 Mary Stempin Canton MI 5379 62 1937 44:10 14:15/M
17 Deborah Fatute Canton MI 3456 62 1953 44:27 14:20/M
18 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 4584 60 1965 44:36 14:23/M
19 Elizabeth Borg Canton MI 3237 63 2029 45:59 14:50/M
20 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 3865 60 2065 47:17 15:15/M
21 Betty Walrath Spring Arbor MI 5591 62 2091 47:39 15:22/M
22 Mary Murphy Ann Arbor MI 4772 64 2130 48:37 15:41/M
23 Cathy Bammel Macomb Twp. MI 3097 60 2155 49:05 15:50/M
24 Mary Horning Canton MI 4151 60 2185 50:02 16:08/M
25 Robin King Detroit MI 4332 60 2245 52:10 16:50/M
26 Lovica Gilmore Southfield MI 3907 62 2246 52:12 16:50/M
27 Joyce Brown Fenton MI 3312 61 2288 53:07 17:08/M
28 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 4685 64 2293 53:11 17:09/M
29 Lynn Conway Romulus MI 3512 60 2297 53:23 17:13/M
30 Diana Hauck Brighton MI 4054 61 2300 53:26 17:14/M
31 Betty Jackson Millington MI 4188 60 2302 53:27 17:15/M
32 Harriet Monticello Wyandotte MI 4729 63 2341 54:51 17:42/M
33 Carol Bimberg Plymouth MI 3194 63 2387 56:19 18:10/M
34 Jackie Wisswell M. Clemens MI 5671 63 2390 56:20 18:10/M
35 Wendy Kivi Ann Arbor MI 4341 60 2400 56:47 18:19/M
36 Edna Mueller Brighton MI 4756 62 2407 56:57 18:22/M
37 Vicky Slaughter Plymouth MI 5274 61 2418 57:34 18:34/M
38 Deborah Anderson Canton MI 3046 62 2419 57:36 18:35/M
39 Terry Schools Royal Oak MI 5171 63 2423 57:43 18:37/M
40 Kathleen Esper N.ridgeville OH 3751 61 2471 1:00:01 19:22/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 1 61 49 21:56 7:05/M
2 John Reed Parma MI 5037 62 77 23:08 7:28/M
3 Gary Bahlman Macomb Twp. MI 3085 61 149 25:07 8:06/M
4 Tom Sanford Saline MI 5139 61 159 25:14 8:08/M
5 Aulo Gonano Wyandotte MI 3924 61 186 25:43 8:18/M
6 Gerald Crane East Lansing MI 3557 61 240 26:47 8:38/M
7 David Oberholtzer Waterford MI 4835 62 284 27:27 8:51/M
8 Brad Soash Canton MI 5316 64 331 27:50 8:59/M
9 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 4315 64 439 29:05 9:23/M
10 Gary Shrader Novi MI 5243 61 631 31:11 10:04/M
11 Lavern Miller Ann Arbor MI 5466 61 677 31:40 10:13/M
12 Jack McNair Westland MI 4642 63 771 32:26 10:28/M
13 Larry Niss West Bloomfield MI 4817 61 837 33:00 10:39/M
14 John Reade Millington MI 5034 60 873 33:15 10:44/M
15 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 4585 60 906 33:35 10:50/M
16 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 3067 61 907 33:35 10:50/M
17 Len Constantine Chesterfield Twp. 3509 60 994 34:20 11:05/M
18 Patrick Horning Canton MI 4152 64 1000 34:23 11:05/M
19 John Stralko Toledo OH 5633 63 1017 34:30 11:08/M
20 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 5581 63 1163 35:47 11:33/M
21 Alex Folas Northville MI 3820 60 1168 35:48 11:33/M
22 Edward Piet Sterling Heights M 4951 63 1384 37:29 12:05/M
23 Ken Brundage Northville MI 3320 64 1481 38:29 12:25/M
24 Gary Streelman Clarkston MI 5402 64 1553 39:20 12:41/M
25 Mark Donnan Taylor MI 3683 60 1697 41:11 13:17/M
26 Michael McGinnis Valparaiso IN 4618 61 1846 43:04 13:54/M
27 Robert Brewer Macomb Twp. MI 3286 61 1973 44:45 14:26/M
28 Douglas Dinkleman Clarkston MI 3672 60 2028 45:57 14:49/M
29 Ron Peterson Westland MI 4932 63 2231 51:40 16:40/M
30 Dave Kivi Ann Arbor MI 4340 61 2399 56:46 18:19/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 3704 67 1496 38:44 12:30/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 5669 66 1842 43:03 13:53/M
3 Maryann Hoffman Plymouth MI 4129 65 1882 43:25 14:00/M
4 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 5095 67 1926 44:00 14:12/M
5 Sandy Ruggles Birmingham MI 5112 66 1980 44:57 14:30/M
6 Mary Ann L Folk Ann Arbor MI 3823 68 2049 46:52 15:07/M
7 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 5649 66 2066 47:19 15:16/M
8 Carol Dec Waterford MI 3622 65 2168 49:31 15:58/M
9 Jacqueline Patten Clinton Twp. MI 4899 66 2244 51:58 16:46/M
10 Barb Swanson Canton MI 5422 66 2363 55:34 17:55/M
11 Marsha Bursick South Lyon MI 3362 66 2365 55:36 17:56/M
12 Ilze Berzins Beverly Hills MI 3175 65 2393 56:29 18:13/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Begley Shelby Twp. MI 3141 65 111 24:20 7:51/M
2 Peter Gruener Macomb Twp. MI 3979 66 694 31:46 10:15/M
3 James Carlson Flint MI 3397 67 1464 38:16 12:21/M
4 Basim Abdelnour Plymouth MI 5827 65 1480 38:28 12:25/M
5 Jack Reinbolt Westland MI 4845 65 1503 38:47 12:31/M
6 William Konrad Sterling Heights M 4363 65 1555 39:21 12:42/M
7 David Duncan Plymouth MI 3703 65 2084 47:33 15:20/M
8 Ted Llewellyn Madison Heights MI 4484 68 2119 48:23 15:36/M
9 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 5065 65 2295 53:17 17:11/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Daymond South Lyon MI 3618 70 2364 55:36 17:56/M
2 Zela Griffith Clarkston MI 3965 71 2458 59:01 19:02/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Livonia MI 4448 71 1029 34:37 11:10/M
2 Thaddeuss Shakoor Southfield MI 5220 71 1343 37:07 11:58/M
3 Jim Windel Royal Oak MI 5668 73 1366 37:23 12:04/M
4 Gerry St Geizman Windsor ONT 5343 70 1574 39:40 12:48/M
5 Tom Mason Canton MI 4579 70 1579 39:42 12:48/M
6 Marion Dec Waterford MI 3623 70 2167 49:29 15:58/M
7 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 4126 72 2510 1:04:05 20:40/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 3564 77 2192 50:10 16:11/M
2 Dorothy Linzell Melvindale MI 4481 77 2306 53:30 17:15/M
3 Sue Ann Moehlman Waterford MI 4712 76 2432 58:01 18:43/M
4 Kook-Wha Koh Plymouth MI 5810 77 2524 1:09:31 22:25/M
5 Sharon Sanders Westland MI 5137 77 2529 1:11:46 23:09/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry White Dearborn MI 5638 77 892 33:26 10:47/M
2 Norman Killop Washington Twp. MI 4325 75 1376 37:26 12:05/M
3 Kwong Koh Plymouth MI 5811 79 2424 57:46 18:38/M