<< Go Back

Jingle Bell Run 5k Northville
Date: Dec. 3, 2011
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 408 32 5 16:18.3 5:15/M
2 Angela Matthews Westland MI 1456 27 9 17:00.3 5:29/M
3 Gabrielle Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 874 16 21 18:55.2 6:06/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Andersen Milford MI 1077 24 1 15:12.8 4:54/M
2 Mike Camiller Howell MI 1471 33 2 15:49.4 5:06/M
3 Mackenzie Boyd Novi MI 90 19 3 16:08.8 5:12/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 820 42 38 19:39.4 6:20/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Krsyzanowski Plymouth MI 1467 40 10 17:10.7 5:32/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 643 61 85 22:11.6 7:09/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 1151 59 20 18:48.8 6:04/M
Top


Female Sr Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1463 61 200 25:29.5 8:13/M
Top


Male Sr Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 1352 69 24 18:57.5 6:07/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carla Trzeciak MI 1049 0 587 33:14.6 10:43/M
2 Michelle Windhorst Sterling Hts MI 1187 0 641 34:34.9 11:09/M
3 Mary Mossoian Brighton MI 1416 0 691 36:55.5 11:55/M
4 L. Brookius Plymouth MI 1162 0 735 38:52.1 12:32/M
5 Marian Novak Northville MI 632 0 739 39:19.5 12:41/M
6 Carol Schrauben Northville MI 1052 0 866 50:10.4 16:11/M
7 Colleen Podlana Plymouth MI 1197 0 1098 1:00:48.3 19:37/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Malafaris Milford MI 1207 0 62 20:55.1 6:45/M
2 Medalon Peterson MI 1053 0 865 50:08.3 16:10/M
3 Glenn Podlana Plymouth MI 1198 0 1072 59:08.9 19:05/M
Top


Female 12 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Backus Novi MI 27 12 128 23:47.9 7:40/M
2 Jessica Lypka Novi MI 523 12 147 24:14.1 7:49/M
3 Cayla Eckenroth Novi MI 234 12 182 25:05.4 8:05/M
4 Abby Hegarty Farmington Hills M 355 12 196 25:26.5 8:12/M
5 Amanda Britain Wolverine Lake MI 106 12 217 25:45.3 8:18/M
6 Allison Parker Howell MI 662 12 220 25:50.6 8:20/M
7 Bailey Baumbick Novi MI 53 12 236 26:11.3 8:27/M
8 Valerie McIlvaine Northville MI 568 11 269 26:39.9 8:36/M
9 Mcclain Smith Howell MI 824 11 304 27:18.0 8:48/M
10 Autumn Tennis Canton MI 868 11 432 29:34.1 9:32/M
11 Erin Gross Northville MI 1304 12 497 31:00.8 10:00/M
12 Halley Campbell Berkley MI 126 11 512 31:14.6 10:05/M
13 Mallory Rodeheffer Commerce MI 749 11 529 31:45.8 10:15/M
14 Jenna Brokaw Livonia MI 109 12 549 32:21.8 10:26/M
15 Grace Lepper Livonia MI 496 12 551 32:23.2 10:27/M
16 Kara Linn Farmington Hills M 509 9 568 32:45.3 10:34/M
17 Carson Podolinski Plymouth MI 692 8 572 32:47.4 10:35/M
18 Amy Conkle Brownstown MI 1477 11 574 32:51.5 10:36/M
19 Ella Riley 740 8 605 33:38.6 10:51/M
20 Chloe Kallen Northville MI 1110 9 608 33:44.6 10:53/M
21 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 1377 7 687 36:40.5 11:50/M
22 Emma Girolami Farmington Hills M 1461 11 761 41:05.9 13:15/M
23 Katy Thompson Novi MI 1353 10 774 42:49.2 13:49/M
24 Renee Cole Inkster MI 1000 12 889 51:23.1 16:35/M
25 Caroline Carlson Farmington Hills M 131 9 1023 57:13.0 18:27/M
26 Emma Dompierre Farmington MI 212 9 1025 57:14.9 18:28/M
27 Mary Clare Sacca Novi MI 771 10 1027 57:15.6 18:28/M
28 Juliana Petrucci Novi MI 681 10 1029 57:16.7 18:28/M
29 Samantha Shea Farmington Hills M 799 9 1030 57:16.8 18:28/M
30 Elise Rodriguez Commerce MI 751 10 1046 57:48.0 18:39/M
31 Ashley Verlreck Brighton MI 920 3 1126 1:04:18.2 20:45/M
32 Alexandro Verlreck Brighton MI 919 5 1127 1:04:19.4 20:45/M
33 Josephine Patterson Newport MI 667 11 1138 1:06:21.2 21:24/M
Top


Male 12 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Fuller Canton MI 270 12 134 23:52.3 7:42/M
2 Ryan Boyd Canton MI 93 12 169 24:43.2 7:58/M
3 Jacob Pollitt Novi MI 1473 12 181 25:05.0 8:05/M
4 Thomas Morgan Northville MI 1457 8 194 25:26.2 8:12/M
5 Robbie Precious Commerce Town MI 711 11 201 25:30.1 8:14/M
6 Brandon Boyd Canton MI 89 10 214 25:42.3 8:17/M
7 Taha Shaukat Canton MI 1139 12 250 26:23.4 8:31/M
8 Jacob Bieganski Livonia MI 68 12 286 27:03.3 8:44/M
9 Matthew Monterosso Northville MI 1178 12 290 27:04.6 8:44/M
10 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 991 11 341 27:59.8 9:02/M
11 Jean Carrier Plymouth MI 1325 11 460 30:15.7 9:45/M
12 Joey Brincat Commerce MI 101 11 461 30:17.0 9:46/M
13 Collin Smith Novi MI 815 12 540 31:58.8 10:19/M
14 Rece Linn Farmington Hills M 1051 6 683 36:29.6 11:46/M
15 Benny Fellows Farmington Hills M 1168 10 978 56:23.1 18:11/M
16 Tim Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 5 7 1142 1:07:21.1 21:44/M
17 Zachary Patterson Newport MI 669 8 1144 1:07:51.6 21:53/M
Top


Female 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ana Kosaian Brighton MI 1014 15 105 23:14.5 7:30/M
2 Kelly McHugh Novi MI 563 14 115 23:32.9 7:35/M
3 Katelyn Kovach Livonia MI 457 14 124 23:47.2 7:40/M
4 Nicole Zolynsky Livonia MI 993 14 126 23:47.7 7:40/M
5 Katelyn Toloff Northville MI 891 14 142 24:10.4 7:48/M
6 Katarina Gaffka Northville MI 274 15 208 25:35.0 8:15/M
7 Emma Swales Canton MI 849 14 212 25:41.2 8:17/M
8 Erin Zimmer Northville MI 1153 15 230 26:06.6 8:25/M
9 Sinead Cox Livonia MI 172 15 233 26:08.1 8:26/M
10 Rachel McIlvaine Northville MI 567 14 258 26:31.6 8:33/M
11 Chloe Smither Novi MI 827 15 267 26:37.2 8:35/M
12 Julia Slatin Northville MI 1035 14 276 26:50.2 8:39/M
13 Angela Cataldo Walled Lake MI 138 14 277 26:56.2 8:41/M
14 Andrea Kwasniewicz Walled Lake MI 470 14 283 27:00.6 8:43/M
15 Coley Brown Novi MI 111 13 291 27:04.7 8:44/M
16 Morgan Britain Wolverine Lake MI 107 13 294 27:08.7 8:45/M
17 Rachel Rodeheffer Commerce MI 750 14 298 27:12.1 8:46/M
18 Unknown Gordon Canton MI 1494 13 370 28:29.9 9:11/M
19 Julie Williamson Livonia MI 950 14 376 28:43.5 9:16/M
20 Clare Backus Novi MI 26 15 524 31:30.3 10:10/M
21 Jaclynn Kovach White Lake MI 455 14 526 31:39.2 10:13/M
22 Abby Pelon South Lyon MI 675 15 598 33:32.1 10:49/M
23 Haley Lawrence Livonia MI 485 15 621 34:05.2 11:00/M
24 Sarah Doyle Livonia MI 224 15 625 34:06.3 11:00/M
25 Katie Webster Northville MI 932 13 630 34:14.0 11:03/M
26 Samantha Schechter Novi MI 1327 13 646 34:38.9 11:10/M
27 Alysa Lombardi Grosse Pointe Woods 516 15 685 36:30.8 11:46/M
28 Sabine Hutter Plymouth MI 391 15 771 42:22.9 13:40/M
29 Meredith McEachern Allen Park MI 560 15 807 45:49.0 14:47/M
30 Catherine Baker Northville MI 37 15 808 45:49.8 14:47/M
31 Jennifer Cushman Commerce Township 183 15 809 45:50.0 14:47/M
32 Rachel Donabedian Livonia MI 214 15 812 46:23.9 14:58/M
33 Pilar Furlong Livonia MI 272 15 813 46:24.5 14:58/M
34 Jenny Blake Livonia MI 78 15 817 46:41.8 15:04/M
35 Allison Carvalho Westland MI 136 15 822 46:55.4 15:08/M
36 Victoria Knight Livonia MI 448 15 880 51:13.1 16:31/M
37 Brigid Jacob Livonia MI 399 15 890 51:31.0 16:37/M
38 Genevieve Kobrossi Livonia MI 449 15 892 51:37.7 16:39/M
39 Rachel Fradette Livonia MI 265 15 893 51:40.0 16:40/M
40 Brittany Wollenweber Livonia MI 966 15 909 52:39.2 16:59/M
41 Mackenzie Darr Livonia MI 195 14 960 55:43.5 17:58/M
42 Kristen Karwan Novi MI 434 14 961 55:43.5 17:58/M
43 Callan Tigani Livonia MI 880 15 962 55:44.6 17:59/M
44 Kendall Romano Livonia MI 757 14 963 55:44.9 17:59/M
45 Hannah Csircsu Livonia MI 178 14 964 55:45.4 17:59/M
46 Margaret Harrington Farmington Hills M 350 15 968 56:07.5 18:06/M
47 Jacqueline Kirouac Commerce Twp MI 444 15 970 56:08.9 18:06/M
48 Taylor Gray Farmington Hills M 327 13 976 56:22.8 18:11/M
49 Emma Fellows Farmington Hills M 1169 13 982 56:25.5 18:12/M
50 Michelle Bade Fenton MI 29 14 986 56:34.1 18:15/M
51 Hannah Gove Plymouth MI 315 14 988 56:34.6 18:15/M
52 Megan Leon Plymouth MI 495 15 1026 57:15.1 18:28/M
53 Erin Badge Livonia MI 30 15 1028 57:16.3 18:28/M
54 Amal Mafarjeh Newport MI 529 14 1069 58:44.4 18:57/M
55 Reine Patterson Newport MI 668 14 1070 58:46.2 18:57/M
56 Hanna Kaczala Plymouth MI 424 15 1075 59:44.2 19:16/M
57 Ananda Adibhatla Novi MI 1409 13 1136 1:06:02.1 21:18/M
Top


Male 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Conor Naughton Northville MI 618 14 17 18:40.3 6:01/M
2 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 1320 15 18 18:41.7 6:02/M
3 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 499 15 22 18:55.5 6:06/M
4 Casey Croad Novi MI 174 13 23 18:56.3 6:06/M
5 Benedikt Kansy Northville MI 427 15 25 19:05.9 6:09/M
6 Sean McCullough Northville MI 1019 15 26 19:08.9 6:10/M
7 Nick Noles Northville MI 631 14 27 19:09.5 6:11/M
8 Thomas Smither Novi MI 828 13 32 19:29.1 6:17/M
9 Jimmy Wilson Brighton MI 958 13 61 20:54.3 6:45/M
10 Jospeh Craig Northville MI 1086 15 74 21:28.6 6:55/M
11 Mitch Brindley Livonia MI 104 15 83 22:10.5 7:09/M
12 Samuel Hiestand 1386 15 89 22:23.7 7:13/M
13 Nate Benedict Northville MI 1062 15 94 22:29.6 7:15/M
14 Ryan Tish Northville MI 883 15 95 22:31.6 7:16/M
15 Caleb Benedict Northville MI 1060 13 96 22:35.9 7:17/M
16 Zachary Brokaw Livonia MI 110 14 99 22:57.3 7:24/M
17 Alec McCarthy Plymouth MI 548 14 131 23:51.3 7:42/M
18 Anthony Iacopelli Canton MI 393 13 132 23:51.3 7:42/M
19 Gregory Michajlyszyn Clinton Township M 582 13 139 24:02.6 7:45/M
20 Andy Wilson Brighton MI 956 13 219 25:49.8 8:20/M
21 Spencer Morris Bloomfield MI 600 14 224 25:55.0 8:22/M
22 Eddie White Livonia MI 1190 14 347 28:11.9 9:05/M
23 Tyler Whitehead Northville MI 945 15 360 28:25.5 9:10/M
24 Patricio McCarthy Northville MI 1419 13 404 29:09.2 9:24/M
25 Zachary Colter Northville MI 1084 14 580 33:05.9 10:40/M
26 Mike Wilson Brighton MI 960 13 670 35:28.6 11:26/M
27 Jacob Celmer Dearborn MI 143 14 705 37:47.8 12:11/M
28 Sam Beale Northville MI 57 14 725 38:33.0 12:26/M
29 Tristan Gellert Westland MI 292 15 757 40:49.7 13:10/M
30 Kyle Gray Farmington Hills M 325 15 966 56:06.9 18:06/M
31 Dana Beyer Northville MI 1408 13 1137 1:06:02.4 21:18/M
Top


Female 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Wegner Birmingham MI 936 16 57 20:50.4 6:43/M
2 Abbey Schuollich Sterling Heights M 1468 19 68 21:18.3 6:52/M
3 Madeline Lafave Livonia MI 476 19 92 22:27.2 7:15/M
4 Emily Sklar Kalamazoo MI 1487 18 109 23:26.8 7:34/M
5 Erica Mozdy Belleville MI 1023 19 114 23:30.1 7:35/M
6 Kylie Birney Plymouth MI 72 17 118 23:34.8 7:36/M
7 Christina Ilitch Livonia MI 395 17 119 23:36.2 7:37/M
8 Mariah Lax Plymouth MI 486 17 253 26:24.7 8:31/M
9 Shannon Lohman Northville MI 514 17 313 27:28.6 8:52/M
10 Rachel Brown Northville MI 115 17 336 27:54.5 9:00/M
11 Lauren Wilson Brighton MI 959 18 349 28:13.2 9:06/M
12 Megan Talty Livonia MI 859 16 358 28:24.9 9:10/M
13 Alexandra Darr Livonia MI 194 17 359 28:25.1 9:10/M
14 Clare Naughton Northville MI 617 17 445 29:58.7 9:40/M
15 Claire McHugh Novi MI 562 17 446 29:59.0 9:40/M
16 Alex Bastian Commerce Township 1205 18 454 30:08.1 9:43/M
17 Sara Pebbles Redford MI 672 19 459 30:15.1 9:45/M
18 Kelly Campbell Livonia MI 127 17 466 30:20.1 9:47/M
19 Marilyn Cannell Farmington Hills M 129 19 579 33:05.6 10:40/M
20 Meaghan Mulcahy Canton MI 604 17 599 33:32.5 10:49/M
21 Brett Quick Plymouth MI 722 17 600 33:33.4 10:49/M
22 Emma Barterian Plymouth MI 47 16 607 33:42.3 10:52/M
23 Kayla D'Alessandro Ann Arbor MI 188 16 651 34:55.6 11:16/M
24 Katie Blake Livonia MI 80 17 686 36:39.3 11:49/M
25 Hunter Fedorchuk Rockford MI 1092 17 721 38:28.6 12:25/M
26 Sarah Langford Pinckney MI 479 17 727 38:39.3 12:28/M
27 Sarah Wroblewski Troy MI 973 16 802 45:03.5 14:32/M
28 Marcell Gannon Canton MI 279 19 835 47:54.4 15:27/M
29 Renee Renauer Redford MI 733 17 867 50:22.4 16:15/M
30 Emily Maggioncalda Livonia MI 530 17 868 50:23.8 16:15/M
31 Heather Andree West Bloomfield MI 13 17 869 50:24.5 16:15/M
32 Mary-Kate Szuma Novi MI 856 16 873 50:48.8 16:23/M
33 Kristen Struble Walled Lake MI 845 16 874 50:50.0 16:24/M
34 Sydney Daviskiba West Bloomfield MI 199 16 877 50:54.1 16:25/M
35 Mary Maslak Northville MI 543 18 895 51:54.7 16:45/M
36 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 549 17 896 51:54.8 16:45/M
37 Hannah Daniels Westland MI 193 16 910 52:39.3 16:59/M
38 Sarah Wojnarowski Dearborn Heights M 964 16 916 53:02.4 17:06/M
39 Laurel Cummings Westland MI 182 16 917 53:02.7 17:06/M
40 Margaret Nemeth Plymouth MI 626 16 918 53:04.3 17:07/M
41 Falon Simpson Northville MI 810 16 947 54:49.0 17:41/M
42 Kaylyn Scott Farmington Hills M 795 16 948 54:50.8 17:41/M
43 Jillian Henderson Livonia MI 361 19 952 55:10.1 17:48/M
44 Alexandra Mularoni Canton MI 1025 16 991 56:40.3 18:17/M
45 Shelby Walsh Livonia MI 927 16 992 56:40.5 18:17/M
46 Clare Lazenby Livonia MI 489 16 993 56:41.3 18:17/M
47 Esther Edwards Livonia MI 1349 17 994 56:41.5 18:17/M
48 Andie Anastos Farmington Hills M 12 16 995 56:42.2 18:17/M
49 Erin Reece Livonia MI 729 17 996 56:43.9 18:18/M
50 Halie Pizzagoni Farmington Hills M 691 17 1013 57:08.4 18:26/M
51 Katie Gubachy Livonia MI 336 17 1015 57:09.2 18:26/M
52 Liz Danger Plymouth MI 191 16 1016 57:10.0 18:26/M
53 Lindsay Apple Northville MI 14 17 1018 57:10.1 18:26/M
54 Samantha Audia Garden City MI 22 17 1019 57:10.1 18:26/M
55 Christina Briden Livonia MI 97 17 1020 57:10.4 18:26/M
56 Christina Riga Plymouth MI 736 16 1031 57:18.0 18:29/M
57 Domenique Sarnecky Canton MI 777 16 1034 57:19.5 18:29/M
58 Shannon Farnell Livonia MI 251 17 1040 57:28.6 18:32/M
59 Grace Gasior Milford MI 284 16 1041 57:37.1 18:35/M
60 Michelle Nelson Novi MI 623 17 1086 1:00:07.5 19:24/M
61 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield MI 1004 16 1102 1:01:26.1 19:49/M
62 Jessica Bucska Southgate MI 120 19 1124 1:03:22.6 20:26/M
Top


Male 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colin Riley Northville MI 738 19 4 16:13.1 5:14/M
2 Jack Kosaian Brighton MI 1015 17 11 17:15.5 5:34/M
3 Jason Lerner Northville MI 497 17 15 17:54.9 5:46/M
4 Collin Fifer Novi MI 254 18 39 19:43.7 6:22/M
5 Mitchell Wensman Commerce Township 940 17 54 20:40.5 6:40/M
6 Kyle Gaule Canton MI 287 17 59 20:53.0 6:44/M
7 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 887 16 60 20:53.3 6:44/M
8 Justin Kolbicz Canton MI 452 16 63 20:57.2 6:45/M
9 Owen Franks Northville MI 269 17 107 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Brandon Duprey Plymouth MI 228 17 235 26:09.8 8:26/M
11 Kaitlin Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 203 19 754 40:38.0 13:06/M
12 Dan Sochocki Northville MI 830 18 894 51:48.0 16:43/M
13 Ian Moore Livonia MI 597 17 1011 57:07.7 18:25/M
14 Connor McDonnell Commerce Township 557 18 1017 57:10.1 18:26/M
15 Garrett Glowacki Northville MI 306 18 1038 57:27.7 18:32/M
16 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield MI 1034 16 1101 1:01:25.6 19:49/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Chevrier Rochester Hills MI 150 23 77 21:45.7 7:01/M
2 Allison Cullen Plymouth MI 180 22 108 23:25.2 7:33/M
3 Aimee Neubecker Marne MI 1026 23 207 25:34.9 8:15/M
4 Emily Roesch Oakland Twp MI 753 23 209 25:38.4 8:16/M
5 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 488 22 255 26:26.4 8:32/M
6 Allie Goodrich Troy MI 313 22 287 27:03.4 8:44/M
7 Jacqueline Sunisloe Royal Oak MI 848 24 318 27:33.1 8:53/M
8 Meaghan Burke Livonia MI 1067 24 361 28:25.8 9:10/M
9 Alexandra Tereszczenko Novi MI 870 23 372 28:38.1 9:14/M
10 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 871 22 398 29:02.8 9:22/M
11 Lauren Globish Livonia MI 380 23 431 29:33.7 9:32/M
12 Emily Gilbride Grosse Pointe Park 299 24 522 31:26.3 10:08/M
13 Caitlin O'Connell Plymouth MI 637 24 527 31:39.4 10:13/M
14 Samantha Hickman Livonia MI 367 24 561 32:37.3 10:31/M
15 Kelly MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 525 24 575 33:01.7 10:39/M
16 Dianna Budner Warren MI 1066 24 577 33:05.3 10:40/M
17 Rachel Shull Camp Lejeune NC 1033 23 583 33:07.3 10:41/M
18 Lauren Bryan Quincy MI 118 24 593 33:26.2 10:47/M
19 Krystal Howard Troy MI 384 23 594 33:26.3 10:47/M
20 Megan Jacobson Byron MI 401 22 595 33:26.6 10:47/M
21 Shellie Conn Belleville MI 1361 23 623 34:05.9 11:00/M
22 Adriana Gjokaj Rochester MI 1401 24 668 35:21.2 11:24/M
23 Kristy Hughes Royal Oak MI 386 24 673 35:45.0 11:32/M
24 Jessica Mertins Clinton Township M 1455 20 681 36:24.8 11:45/M
25 Meg Taepke Northville MI 857 24 706 37:53.4 12:13/M
26 Rosalind Shankleton Dearborn Heights M 798 24 743 39:48.4 12:50/M
27 Carla Kouchary Novi MI 453 24 753 40:37.7 13:06/M
28 Zvezda Trajkovski Northville MI 900 22 760 41:02.2 13:14/M
29 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 46 23 819 46:47.7 15:05/M
30 Kaitlin Cooper Northville MI 167 21 837 48:07.3 15:31/M
31 Asha Chhantyal Northville MI 998 21 847 48:54.8 15:46/M
32 Alicia Uryga Warren MI 912 22 937 54:16.8 17:30/M
33 Roxanne Riggio Livonia MI 1134 23 953 55:21.1 17:51/M
34 Stefanie Digiandomenico Livonia MI 208 22 957 55:26.1 17:53/M
35 Allison Dabkowski Livonia MI 186 21 975 56:22.0 18:11/M
36 Stephanie Gutkowski Ypsilanti MI 338 21 979 56:23.2 18:11/M
37 Stephanie Boysen Livonia MI 95 21 980 56:23.5 18:11/M
38 Amber Zembrodt Edgewood KY 988 22 990 56:39.8 18:16/M
39 Jaclyn Henderson Livonia MI 360 21 997 56:52.1 18:21/M
40 Amanda McCracken Berkley MI 555 24 1107 1:02:22.9 20:07/M
41 Lesley Rakowski South Lyon MI 1183 24 1109 1:02:39.9 20:13/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chase Taylor Wallace MI 1146 22 6 16:22.1 5:17/M
2 Cory Steaben Royal Oak MI 1309 24 8 16:45.5 5:24/M
3 Maxwell McIlroy Ann Arbor MI 1323 21 33 19:29.1 6:17/M
4 Nathan Wise Livonia MI 961 20 45 20:06.3 6:29/M
5 Joseph Seikel Northville MI 1356 23 158 24:25.4 7:53/M
6 Steven Conn Belleville MI 1363 20 179 25:01.9 8:04/M
7 Dominic Geraci Oakland Twp MI 293 24 225 25:55.2 8:22/M
8 Edward Lacombe E. Lansing MI 473 23 354 28:18.8 9:08/M
9 Viet Tran Lansing MI 904 24 383 28:48.5 9:17/M
10 Anthony Pichette Macomb MI 687 24 515 31:15.8 10:05/M
11 Michael Riley White Lake MI 1156 21 745 39:50.3 12:51/M
12 Kyle McCormick Detroit MI 552 20 838 48:07.5 15:31/M
13 Chris Roskelly Walled Lake MI 760 23 940 54:21.6 17:32/M
14 Troy Duprey Cincinnati OH 232 23 949 54:58.9 17:44/M
15 Tj Schryer Novi MI 791 23 1002 56:54.4 18:21/M
16 Ben Karaisz Northville MI 431 24 1008 56:58.0 18:23/M
17 Jordan Pustover Northville MI 717 24 1022 57:12.8 18:27/M
18 Ryan Regan East Lansing MI 731 24 1071 58:47.8 18:58/M
19 Kevin Harrison Northville MI 351 23 1076 59:48.7 19:17/M
20 Keven Gee Novi MI 289 24 1089 1:00:10.2 19:25/M
21 Brad Clemons Canton MI 155 24 1108 1:02:24.1 20:08/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 678 26 86 22:18.7 7:12/M
2 Chelsea Graham West Bloomfield MI 1102 27 155 24:20.7 7:51/M
3 Emily Smith Warren MI 1036 29 161 24:28.2 7:54/M
4 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 135 26 165 24:39.3 7:57/M
5 Tiara Flewelling Northville MI 259 26 223 25:52.8 8:21/M
6 Jennifer Allen Walled Lake MI 10 27 228 26:04.4 8:25/M
7 Laine Nakfoor Novi MI 614 28 261 26:34.0 8:34/M
8 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 344 25 284 27:01.5 8:43/M
9 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 314 26 285 27:02.4 8:43/M
10 Megan Acchione South Lyon MI 1 28 306 27:21.8 8:49/M
11 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 610 26 316 27:32.3 8:53/M
12 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 1382 26 321 27:35.5 8:54/M
13 Melissa Horste Lansing MI 1338 27 353 28:17.9 9:07/M
14 Melissa Traczyk Farmington Hills M 898 27 367 28:29.5 9:11/M
15 Kathy Zakaria Novi MI 983 28 379 28:45.0 9:16/M
16 Jessica McCoy Allen Park MI 554 27 380 28:45.1 9:16/M
17 Alanna Benway Royal Oak MI 64 29 391 28:57.4 9:20/M
18 Kristi Wysocki Northville MI 1041 25 392 28:57.8 9:20/M
19 Karli Brandt Plymouth MI 96 27 408 29:13.5 9:25/M
20 Kelly Cates Westland MI 139 27 419 29:22.6 9:28/M
21 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 620 26 421 29:24.0 9:29/M
22 Jamie Woychowski Commerce MI 971 27 424 29:25.4 9:29/M
23 Angela Novelli Redford MI 633 27 449 30:03.2 9:42/M
24 Francesca Novelli Redford MI 634 25 470 30:28.3 9:50/M
25 Andrea Morin White Lake MI 599 29 481 30:37.8 9:53/M
26 Kristin Kolasa Northville MI 451 28 483 30:39.1 9:53/M
27 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 935 28 505 31:07.1 10:02/M
28 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 99 29 525 31:34.6 10:11/M
29 Michelle Rusnica Sterling Heights M 768 27 558 32:35.9 10:31/M
30 Lindsay Dacko Ann Arbor MI 187 27 570 32:46.1 10:34/M
31 Michelle Gimbutis Berkley MI 301 29 585 33:10.5 10:42/M
32 Sarah Grondin Brighton MI 1008 28 626 34:06.5 11:00/M
33 Josette Schembri Belleville MI 1362 27 627 34:06.8 11:00/M
34 Merit Tracy Ypsilanti MI 897 25 636 34:26.6 11:06/M
35 Holly Tracy Albion MI 896 28 642 34:35.2 11:09/M
36 Maria Jewett Farmington MI 416 25 663 35:09.1 11:20/M
37 Megan Rogers Canton MI 755 27 665 35:13.6 11:22/M
38 Kelly Archibald Royal Oak MI 16 25 672 35:44.2 11:32/M
39 Dana Peznowski Rochester Hills MI 684 27 694 37:09.5 11:59/M
40 Mackenzie Urka Ann Arbor MI 911 25 707 37:53.5 12:13/M
41 Kristina Slater Canton MI 814 25 708 37:54.4 12:14/M
42 Alexis Martin White Lake MI 541 29 712 38:01.6 12:16/M
43 Christy Reagan Sterling Heights M 727 25 734 38:50.0 12:32/M
44 Mary Riley Waterford MI 741 27 744 39:49.0 12:51/M
45 Andrea Giczewski Livonia MI 297 25 750 40:32.7 13:05/M
46 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MI 50 28 766 41:38.6 13:26/M
47 Kaitlin Seryak Dearborn Heights M 1376 25 783 43:26.8 14:01/M
48 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 915 27 789 44:12.9 14:15/M
49 Katie Rozum Plymouth MI 767 27 791 44:17.8 14:17/M
50 Lindsay Reed Livonia MI 730 28 792 44:20.5 14:18/M
51 Krystle Edelson West Bloomfield MI 235 27 803 45:17.8 14:36/M
52 Valerie McKeegan Northville MI 570 29 831 47:33.6 15:20/M
53 Angela Leon Plymouth MI 1390 25 912 52:43.6 17:00/M
54 Mellisa Gondek Romulus MI 311 29 919 53:20.4 17:12/M
55 Francine Ivey Macomb Twp MI 397 26 935 54:15.8 17:30/M
56 Sarah Petrunak Detroit MI 682 29 969 56:08.5 18:06/M
57 Kristen Sheckler Howell MI 800 29 985 56:34.1 18:15/M
58 Katie Beger Northville MI 58 25 1009 57:05.5 18:25/M
59 Ashley Debear Northville MI 200 25 1012 57:07.8 18:25/M
60 Kelly Auwers Northville MI 24 26 1014 57:08.4 18:26/M
61 Jaclyn Hamann Walled Lake MI 345 25 1021 57:11.3 18:27/M
62 Kimberly Graor Ann Arbor MI 322 27 1063 58:37.6 18:55/M
63 Carla Podsiad Ypsilanti MI 696 27 1064 58:38.8 18:55/M
64 Amanda Toloff Novi MI 886 25 1087 1:00:08.8 19:24/M
65 Michelle Schmittou Novi MI 787 29 1092 1:00:32.1 19:32/M
66 Kellie Podsiad Bay City MI 700 29 1105 1:02:12.5 20:04/M
67 Emily Podsiad Wyandotte MI 698 25 1106 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
68 Kelly Pett Romulus MI 683 25 1112 1:02:43.6 20:14/M
69 Jennifer Atamian Farmington Hills M 21 28 1134 1:04:55.9 20:56/M
70 Sophia Alexander Canton MI 7 25 1148 1:12:56.1 23:32/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcel Ionascu Wixom MI 1056 27 7 16:32.5 5:20/M
2 Eugen Ursu Wixom MI 1057 27 29 19:16.5 6:13/M
3 Mitchell Scheer Southfield MI 1492 29 34 19:29.2 6:17/M
4 Christopher Toloff Novi MI 889 29 47 20:21.8 6:34/M
5 Jeremy Horgan Northville MI 1383 26 51 20:30.8 6:37/M
6 Lee Romero Farmington Hills M 758 25 58 20:52.1 6:44/M
7 Matthew Sikes Plymouth MI 808 28 87 22:21.0 7:13/M
8 Steve Graham Canton MI 319 29 98 22:55.0 7:24/M
9 Paul Gimbutis Berkley MI 302 29 123 23:46.1 7:40/M
10 Dan Horgan Farmington Hills M 377 25 186 25:12.1 8:08/M
11 Chase Griffin Westland MI 334 27 221 25:51.8 8:20/M
12 Rob Lojewski Clawson MI 515 29 272 26:43.3 8:37/M
13 Steve Khoe Dearborn Heights M 443 28 274 26:43.7 8:37/M
14 Scott Rourke Plymouth MI 764 25 343 28:04.0 9:03/M
15 Scott Brills Farmington Hills M 100 29 374 28:43.0 9:16/M
16 Bryan Suliman Detroit MI 846 26 382 28:47.7 9:17/M
17 Patrick Daly Royal Oak MI 189 26 397 29:02.7 9:22/M
18 Ryan Deisenroth Novi MI 205 25 464 30:18.7 9:46/M
19 Jeremy Geist Rochester MI 1331 29 618 34:03.7 10:59/M
20 Tristan Jewett Farmington MI 417 27 664 35:09.7 11:20/M
21 Tam Tran Lansing MI 902 28 746 40:00.0 12:54/M
22 David Gian White Lake MI 296 28 786 43:37.9 14:04/M
23 Joshua Borg Canton MI 84 26 790 44:16.8 14:17/M
24 Patrick Lavey Pinckney MI 1387 25 984 56:33.7 18:15/M
25 Jeremy Roodsky Howell MI 1345 25 999 56:53.9 18:21/M
26 Ken MacKinnon Canton MI 526 29 1049 57:55.0 18:41/M
27 Justin Bommer Allen Park MI 83 25 1082 1:00:04.0 19:23/M
28 Ivan Heradon Novi MI 364 26 1097 1:00:47.2 19:36/M
29 Ryan Paciocco Howell MI 655 29 1099 1:01:00.1 19:41/M
30 Lance Podsiad Wyandotte MI 701 29 1103 1:01:41.9 19:54/M
31 Jordan Podsiad Brownstown MI 699 25 1111 1:02:42.4 20:14/M
32 Matt Cragg Waterford MI 173 29 1132 1:04:46.5 20:54/M
33 Jon Samarzia Toledo OH 775 26 1133 1:04:50.6 20:55/M
34 Ryan Alexander Canton MI 6 26 1149 1:12:57.4 23:32/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Middleton Waterford MI 584 34 69 21:19.7 6:53/M
2 Tina Donigian Huntington Woods M 217 34 88 22:21.7 7:13/M
3 Amanda Kulikowski Westland MI 1175 31 133 23:52.0 7:42/M
4 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton MI 917 31 143 24:11.6 7:48/M
5 Rebecca Oemke Plymouth MI 1126 31 159 24:27.6 7:53/M
6 Heather Schodowski Sterling Heights M 790 32 164 24:38.8 7:57/M
7 Laura Snyder Beverly Hills MI 829 34 167 24:41.7 7:58/M
8 Colleen Zathey South Lyon MI 986 33 215 25:44.4 8:18/M
9 Theresa Cisco Novi MI 152 34 238 26:13.1 8:27/M
10 Tara Haddad Dearborn MI 339 32 260 26:32.9 8:34/M
11 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 123 32 262 26:34.1 8:34/M
12 Jenny Jehnzen Galena OH 411 30 281 26:59.9 8:42/M
13 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 1131 34 327 27:47.0 8:58/M
14 Angela Bryan Dearborn Heights M 117 32 328 27:48.2 8:58/M
15 Kelly Ottaviani Dexter MI 648 30 352 28:16.8 9:07/M
16 Jocelyn White Lasalle 942 32 375 28:43.2 9:16/M
17 Eve Radzialowski St. Clair Shores M 723 31 378 28:44.5 9:16/M
18 Laura Coffman Southgate MI 158 33 381 28:45.5 9:16/M
19 Alicia Bakara South Lyon MI 35 30 396 29:01.8 9:22/M
20 Kim Heffel Novi MI 1417 34 400 29:03.7 9:22/M
21 Andrea Lewis Northville MI 501 34 401 29:04.1 9:23/M
22 Bryony Derose Canton MI 207 34 412 29:17.0 9:27/M
23 Jennifer Javor Redford Twp MI 407 34 418 29:21.4 9:28/M
24 Phung Tran Lansing MI 901 30 440 29:48.9 9:37/M
25 Susan Lepri Novi MI 1329 34 447 29:59.4 9:40/M
26 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 493 34 448 30:02.6 9:41/M
27 Elizabeth Geiser West Bloomfield MI 1072 34 463 30:18.0 9:46/M
28 Julie Trzeciak Dearborn Heights M 907 34 484 30:40.4 9:54/M
29 Sheila Klemola Garden City MI 1354 32 488 30:45.9 9:55/M
30 Margaret Jenkins Plymouth MI 414 33 514 31:14.9 10:05/M
31 Allison Kunder Canton MI 468 33 528 31:44.0 10:14/M
32 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 263 30 531 31:46.8 10:15/M
33 Michelle Tessmer Novi MI 873 34 545 32:13.1 10:24/M
34 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 300 33 550 32:23.0 10:27/M
35 Mandy Covault Livonia MI 171 30 576 33:04.6 10:40/M
36 Janice Larente Canton MI 483 33 596 33:28.7 10:48/M
37 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 589 34 612 33:54.4 10:56/M
38 Elizabeth Tozer Saline MI 895 34 613 33:59.7 10:58/M
39 Allison Dolehanty Rochester Hills MI 1332 34 614 34:00.3 10:58/M
40 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 735 34 631 34:15.8 11:03/M
41 Kelly Kubeck Birmingham MI 465 31 635 34:25.7 11:06/M
42 Jacqueline Harris Southgate MI 1172 30 643 34:35.4 11:09/M
43 Kathryn Deperro Northville MI 1469 32 654 35:00.6 11:17/M
44 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 744 32 676 35:55.2 11:35/M
45 Jessica Thomas Southfield MI 1365 32 690 36:46.5 11:52/M
46 Katie Alba Canton MI 1499 32 697 37:32.2 12:06/M
47 Carrie Jacobs Birmingham MI 400 30 715 38:12.3 12:19/M
48 Gina Mazzoni Northville MI 547 34 738 39:18.2 12:41/M
49 Leslie Hartman Pinckney MI 353 31 741 39:27.3 12:44/M
50 Amanda Bogard Livonia MI 82 30 784 43:28.1 14:01/M
51 Valarie Paviglianiti Plymouth MI 670 31 793 44:21.5 14:18/M
52 Deanna Busse Livonia MI 1068 31 797 44:59.7 14:31/M
53 Tu-Anh Tran Tuscaloosa AL 903 31 798 45:01.5 14:31/M
54 Allison Allen Troy MI 9 30 900 51:59.5 16:46/M
55 Dana Hesano Plymouth MI 1344 30 911 52:42.6 17:00/M
56 Lauren Thorne Plymouth MI 879 32 923 53:36.3 17:17/M
57 Julie Glissman Walled Lake MI 304 30 925 53:37.7 17:18/M
58 Becky Malcolm Sterling Heights M 532 32 936 54:16.7 17:30/M
59 Crystal Lutz Canton MI 519 30 1004 56:54.8 18:21/M
60 Amanda Kulikowski Westland MI 1114 31 1033 57:18.7 18:29/M
61 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 862 30 1042 57:39.3 18:36/M
62 Colleen Farrar Plymouth MI 252 31 1044 57:42.6 18:37/M
63 Lucy Golding Commerce Township 308 31 1067 58:39.7 18:55/M
64 Hillary Usher Canton MI 913 30 1073 59:09.0 19:05/M
65 Naidee Nascremento Detroit MI 615 33 1093 1:00:34.7 19:32/M
66 Sue McKay Canton MI 569 33 1113 1:02:43.7 20:14/M
67 Amy Beth Podsiad Saline MI 694 30 1119 1:03:16.0 20:25/M
68 Kristin Richardson Wyandotte MI 1306 30 1122 1:03:20.4 20:26/M
69 Lisa Munch Novi MI 605 33 1125 1:04:13.4 20:43/M
70 Christina Verlreck Brighton MI 922 33 1129 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
71 Brigette Jackson Novi MI 1410 30 1140 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
72 Julia Higgins Romulus MI 371 31 1143 1:07:44.1 21:51/M
73 Valerie Biwa Newport MI 76 32 1145 1:07:52.9 21:54/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ferencz Rigo Wixom MI 1055 33 13 17:48.1 5:45/M
2 Jeff Everett Livonia MI 247 30 14 17:51.4 5:45/M
3 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 546 32 19 18:48.3 6:04/M
4 Marco Weisbedier Farmington Hills M 1415 30 41 19:54.7 6:25/M
5 Patrick Curran Birmingham MI 1045 33 71 21:22.0 6:54/M
6 Shawn Riley Royal Oak MI 742 30 81 22:05.1 7:07/M
7 Lee Jelenic Novi MI 413 32 90 22:25.1 7:14/M
8 Joe Pruchnik Farmington Hills M 1459 32 112 23:27.2 7:34/M
9 Jason Lutz Canton MI 520 34 156 24:21.9 7:51/M
10 Sam Oginsky Sterling Heights M 641 34 160 24:27.6 7:53/M
11 Chad Jehnzen Galena OH 410 34 249 26:22.8 8:30/M
12 Jeremiah Nakfoor Novi MI 613 32 288 27:03.5 8:44/M
13 Jason Low Royal Oak MI 1491 30 344 28:07.3 9:04/M
14 Michael Ottaviani Dexter MI 649 31 350 28:16.6 9:07/M
15 Sam Oginsky Sterling Heights M 1127 34 369 28:29.9 9:11/M
16 Andrew Benway Royal Oak MI 65 31 389 28:56.3 9:20/M
17 Jay Bise Clarkston MI 75 34 414 29:20.4 9:28/M
18 Joe Bakara South Lyon MI 36 32 423 29:24.8 9:29/M
19 Brent Flewelling Northville MI 258 31 430 29:33.4 9:32/M
20 Michael Douglas Livonia MI 220 34 441 29:50.6 9:37/M
21 Matthew Pelt New Hudson MI 676 33 451 30:06.6 9:43/M
22 Jeff Ghioto Redford MI 295 34 519 31:22.1 10:07/M
23 Sebastien Mucherie Grosse Pointe MI 602 33 520 31:25.7 10:08/M
24 Jeff Pas Livonia MI 666 31 578 33:05.4 10:40/M
25 Michael Allen Troy MI 11 30 589 33:18.3 10:45/M
26 Chris Zellner Canton MI 987 30 1083 1:00:04.7 19:23/M
27 Corey Helchowski South Lyon MI 1173 30 1110 1:02:41.3 20:13/M
28 Ron Podsiad Bay City MI 1028 32 1115 1:02:52.0 20:17/M
29 Jason Richardson Wyandotte MI 1308 32 1116 1:02:53.4 20:17/M
30 Julian Klepach Chesterfield MI 446 33 1117 1:02:57.2 20:18/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 909 35 110 23:26.9 7:34/M
2 C Greer Northville MI 332 39 127 23:47.8 7:40/M
3 Karyn Spaude New Hudson MI 834 35 180 25:03.2 8:05/M
4 Bethany Jelenic Novi MI 412 35 271 26:42.9 8:37/M
5 Renee Harrison White Lake MI 352 35 279 26:58.5 8:42/M
6 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 1451 36 295 27:10.0 8:46/M
7 Frances Parsons Novi MI 665 38 307 27:22.8 8:50/M
8 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 32 36 311 27:25.2 8:51/M
9 Julie Cassar Redford MI 1070 39 314 27:29.8 8:52/M
10 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 124 38 317 27:32.5 8:53/M
11 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 939 38 320 27:34.0 8:54/M
12 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 354 39 334 27:51.2 8:59/M
13 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 1020 39 338 27:55.7 9:00/M
14 Catherine Wood Canton MI 968 39 385 28:51.9 9:18/M
15 Carrie Costa Canton MI 169 35 406 29:10.1 9:25/M
16 Amy Wills Gray Macomb MI 954 36 407 29:11.9 9:25/M
17 Kathy Halberg Novi MI 343 37 413 29:18.7 9:27/M
18 Michelle Kresnak Howell MI 464 35 428 29:30.9 9:31/M
19 Rosangel Cruz Ann Arbor MI 177 38 455 30:12.7 9:45/M
20 Jenn Wiacek Canton MI 947 38 467 30:20.2 9:47/M
21 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 706 37 492 30:50.2 9:57/M
22 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 125 39 507 31:08.5 10:03/M
23 Marlene Michajlyszyn Clinton Township M 583 38 511 31:11.3 10:04/M
24 Diana Malczewski Waterfrod MI 534 35 533 31:50.3 10:16/M
25 Meagan Adams Grosse Pointe Farms 3 38 543 32:02.9 10:20/M
26 Janet Sanders Novi MI 776 39 557 32:34.1 10:30/M
27 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 508 39 566 32:44.3 10:34/M
28 Elizabeth Riley 739 37 604 33:38.0 10:51/M
29 Marchelle Johnson Novi MI 418 35 609 33:45.0 10:53/M
30 Teresa Makie Northville MI 531 39 628 34:12.4 11:02/M
31 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 948 37 639 34:33.8 11:09/M
32 Meghan Ashkanani New Hudson MI 20 35 653 34:58.3 11:17/M
33 Julie Varga Whitmore Lake MI 918 39 667 35:21.1 11:24/M
34 Sara Hanson 1379 35 679 36:08.8 11:39/M
35 Nicole Lane Northville MI 478 39 689 36:42.7 11:50/M
36 Lisa Chambers Livonia MI 146 38 693 37:01.1 11:56/M
37 Laurah Klepinger-Mathew South Lyon MI 447 35 702 37:40.3 12:09/M
38 Tiffany Pilarski Livonia MI 688 37 716 38:13.1 12:20/M
39 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 781 39 718 38:22.9 12:23/M
40 Kelly Greener Farmington Hills M 331 37 722 38:28.9 12:25/M
41 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 745 37 737 39:15.8 12:40/M
42 Sarah Winstel Canton MI 1039 38 742 39:46.5 12:50/M
43 Sarah Schabel Northville MI 779 35 749 40:26.9 13:03/M
44 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 366 35 755 40:46.2 13:09/M
45 Michelle Connell Canton MI 165 38 764 41:15.9 13:18/M
46 Julie Connell Canton MI 164 39 768 42:06.1 13:35/M
47 Misty Thompson Novi MI 878 39 775 42:49.3 13:49/M
48 Holly Rash Garden City, MI 725 39 780 43:10.8 13:55/M
49 Stacy Warthman South Lyon MI 1493 37 796 44:48.0 14:27/M
50 Maureen McCorry Royal Oak MI 553 37 811 46:07.4 14:53/M
51 Deanna Zylstra Northville MI 995 38 825 47:02.8 15:10/M
52 Erin Franklin Northville MI 267 36 827 47:16.1 15:15/M
53 Preta Stackhouse Novi MI 836 39 839 48:13.8 15:33/M
54 Amy Soukup Livonia MI 1184 36 884 51:19.4 16:33/M
55 Amy Arnold Pickney MI 1341 35 901 52:01.6 16:47/M
56 Gloria Jones Riverview MI 419 35 902 52:15.1 16:51/M
57 Sara Zaremski Northville MI 985 35 924 53:37.2 17:18/M
58 Tracey Mocon Canton MI 594 36 958 55:38.9 17:57/M
59 Nicole McKenzie Bloomfield Hills M 571 36 967 56:07.4 18:06/M
60 Kristin Higginbotham Troy MI 1104 39 1000 56:54.1 18:21/M
61 Kristin Higginbotham Troy MI 369 39 1001 56:54.4 18:21/M
62 Elena Petrucci Novi MI 680 38 1037 57:25.8 18:31/M
63 Jen Dompierre Farmington MI 213 36 1039 57:28.2 18:32/M
64 Elaine Levenson Farmington Hills M 500 35 1061 58:33.2 18:53/M
65 Melaney Lambert Redford Twp MI 477 39 1080 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Rose Canton MI 759 39 31 19:26.8 6:16/M
2 Mike Kratz Fowlerville MI 462 35 50 20:29.4 6:36/M
3 Keith Kohler Northville MI 450 39 91 22:25.5 7:14/M
4 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 1002 36 104 23:12.4 7:29/M
5 Jason Everett Novi MI 1196 36 122 23:45.3 7:40/M
6 Marc Adams Grosse Pointe Farms 2 38 129 23:48.3 7:41/M
7 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 467 35 135 23:52.8 7:42/M
8 Michael Shank Novi MI 797 37 141 24:09.5 7:47/M
9 Mark Coburn Royal Oak MI 157 39 145 24:12.9 7:48/M
10 Jeff Shepherd Northville MI 805 39 150 24:17.9 7:50/M
11 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 430 35 178 24:58.7 8:03/M
12 Adam Clark Brighton MI 154 39 184 25:09.0 8:07/M
13 Justin Ellsworth Livonia MI 244 35 187 25:13.2 8:08/M
14 Andrew Punzal Novi MI 1203 38 231 26:07.4 8:25/M
15 James Hyde Plymouth MI 392 39 237 26:12.3 8:27/M
16 Brian Schabel Northville MI 778 37 247 26:20.1 8:30/M
17 Lamont Hill Canton MI 372 39 300 27:13.3 8:47/M
18 Matt Shepard Troy MI 1140 36 315 27:30.1 8:52/M
19 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 1319 39 346 28:11.6 9:05/M
20 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 1452 38 348 28:12.9 9:06/M
21 Craig Marshall Novi MI 538 35 403 29:09.2 9:24/M
22 Parker Lewis Northville MI 503 35 435 29:39.3 9:34/M
23 Mike Balow Plymouth MI 41 39 489 30:46.0 9:55/M
24 Andy Malczewski Waterford MI 533 38 534 31:51.2 10:16/M
25 Darren Khan Rochster Hills MI 442 35 546 32:18.4 10:25/M
26 Steve Podolinski Plymouth MI 693 38 571 32:46.7 10:34/M
27 Bradford Jackson Plymouth MI 1073 39 601 33:37.6 10:51/M
28 Matt Shepard Troy MI 803 36 629 34:13.2 11:02/M
29 Dean Cassar Redford MI 1069 39 661 35:08.6 11:20/M
30 Jeff Tessmer Novi MI 872 35 675 35:52.3 11:34/M
31 Lisa Lafave Livonia MI 475 39 714 38:11.0 12:19/M
32 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 330 36 720 38:28.3 12:25/M
33 David Snyder Rockford MI 1145 38 724 38:30.7 12:25/M
34 Jon Zaremski Northville MI 984 35 921 53:35.6 17:17/M
35 John Wills Farmington Hills M 952 38 927 53:56.0 17:24/M
36 Jeff Nielson Plymouth MI 629 36 983 56:32.6 18:14/M
37 Chris Barkoozis Royal Oak MI 45 39 1062 58:37.0 18:55/M
38 Joseph Papow Farmington Hills M 658 38 1095 1:00:40.6 19:34/M
39 Anthony Fontanesi Novi MI 262 36 1104 1:02:04.5 20:01/M
40 Bob Verlreck Brighton MI 921 35 1128 1:04:20.4 20:45/M
41 David Mutinda Novi MI 609 37 1147 1:09:01.0 22:16/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mikelle Adamczyk Northville MI 1048 40 53 20:34.5 6:38/M
2 Karen Toellen Brighton MI 885 44 56 20:48.4 6:43/M
3 Pamela Conklin Wixom MI 163 44 117 23:34.6 7:36/M
4 Karin Richardson Howell MI 734 44 168 24:43.0 7:58/M
5 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 783 40 190 25:16.3 8:09/M
6 Carrie Ling Trenton MI 507 40 193 25:25.6 8:12/M
7 Tracy Feliys South Lyon MI 1334 40 198 25:27.5 8:13/M
8 Debra Ellinger Sterling Heights M 239 40 206 25:34.2 8:15/M
9 Mary Ann Bartlett South Lyon MI 49 41 222 25:52.2 8:21/M
10 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 510 43 243 26:15.9 8:28/M
11 Ellen Grimes Northville MI 335 42 268 26:37.8 8:35/M
12 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 23 42 310 27:25.0 8:51/M
13 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 709 43 312 27:25.8 8:51/M
14 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 726 44 319 27:33.9 8:53/M
15 Susan Tish Northville MI 884 44 332 27:50.3 8:59/M
16 Jennifer Hubbard Canton MI 385 41 342 28:04.0 9:03/M
17 Tracey Haley Northville MI 1103 41 371 28:33.1 9:13/M
18 Ann Hansen Novi MI 347 44 409 29:13.5 9:25/M
19 Amy Hoffamn Redford Twp MI 376 41 415 29:20.7 9:28/M
20 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 1488 43 416 29:21.0 9:28/M
21 Lauren Mehl Canton MI 574 40 468 30:22.2 9:48/M
22 Tracey Lewis Redford Twp MI 504 43 469 30:26.3 9:49/M
23 Deb Balow Plymouth MI 40 40 474 30:29.9 9:50/M
24 Tracy Willis Farmington MI 951 42 475 30:33.6 9:51/M
25 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 162 40 479 30:36.7 9:52/M
26 Bernadette Dochenetz Livonia MI 209 44 485 30:41.2 9:54/M
27 Christina Romano Windsor OH 756 42 487 30:43.1 9:55/M
28 Angela McIlvaine Northville MI 565 42 493 30:52.3 9:57/M
29 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 1013 41 496 30:59.6 10:00/M
30 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 219 44 503 31:04.9 10:01/M
31 Christine Miller Royal Oak MI 586 41 504 31:05.0 10:02/M
32 Katy Kibbey Rochester Hills MI 1202 40 521 31:25.8 10:08/M
33 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 1029 40 532 31:49.3 10:16/M
34 Lynn Mastrianni Livonia MI 545 43 535 31:51.8 10:16/M
35 Dawn Smith Novi MI 818 43 541 32:00.0 10:19/M
36 Molly Gray Farmington Hills M 326 44 542 32:02.6 10:20/M
37 Julie Scott Farmington Hills M 794 44 552 32:26.0 10:28/M
38 Diane Downs Farmington Hills M 222 44 553 32:26.2 10:28/M
39 Maria Marlowe Northville MI 1486 43 554 32:26.3 10:28/M
40 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 1322 40 569 32:45.4 10:34/M
41 Tina Robinson-Adomski Plymouth MI 1398 44 606 33:41.2 10:52/M
42 Lynn Trevor Howell MI 905 43 619 34:04.5 10:59/M
43 Suzanne Lynn Northville MI 521 40 622 34:05.6 11:00/M
44 Susan Gellert Westland MI 291 43 633 34:18.1 11:04/M
45 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 809 41 634 34:19.1 11:04/M
46 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 645 41 637 34:28.8 11:07/M
47 Kelly Weir Wolverine Lake MI 938 40 638 34:29.7 11:07/M
48 Michele Goldman Waterford MI 309 42 648 34:46.2 11:13/M
49 Sherri Grant Milford MI 321 43 650 34:49.2 11:14/M
50 Crystl Patterson Canton MI 1350 40 671 35:35.5 11:29/M
51 Joanne Stanley Windsor 837 40 680 36:15.7 11:42/M
52 Heidi Zimmer Northville MI 992 40 688 36:40.9 11:50/M
53 A. Maria Cerroni Allen Park MI 145 43 704 37:44.5 12:10/M
54 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 426 41 710 37:57.1 12:15/M
55 Jennifer Fedorchuk Rockford MI 1091 43 719 38:26.6 12:24/M
56 Michelle Todorov Northville MI 1490 42 730 38:45.4 12:30/M
57 Tracey Judge Dearborn Heights M 423 44 751 40:33.2 13:05/M
58 Kathleen Hanson Franklin MI 349 42 756 40:48.5 13:10/M
59 Valerie Piontek Northville MI 690 43 779 43:05.4 13:54/M
60 Meri Trajkovski Northville MI 899 42 799 45:02.1 14:32/M
61 Kathryn Stefanelli New Hudson MI 840 40 800 45:02.5 14:32/M
62 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 1305 44 810 46:06.3 14:52/M
63 Jenny Pado South Lyon MI 656 42 836 47:55.1 15:27/M
64 Christy Wasiak Livonia MI 931 41 843 48:26.3 15:37/M
65 Lisa Birney Plymouth MI 73 43 850 49:04.1 15:50/M
66 Meaghan Monk Milford MI 596 41 878 51:05.8 16:29/M
67 Laura Yaldoo West Bloomfield MI 974 44 879 51:13.0 16:31/M
68 Renee Deblois Canton MI 201 44 881 51:13.1 16:31/M
69 Karen Tong Sterling Heights M 894 43 903 52:15.7 16:51/M
70 Ann Wollenweber Livonia MI 965 41 905 52:20.7 16:53/M
71 Sandy Donabedian Livonia MI 215 41 906 52:21.1 16:53/M
72 Melissa Doyle Livonia MI 223 43 914 52:48.5 17:02/M
73 Jennifer Callen Livonia MI 1165 41 915 52:49.7 17:02/M
74 Margaret Wills Farmington Hills M 953 40 928 53:56.5 17:24/M
75 Ann White Livonia MI 1188 44 933 54:02.9 17:26/M
76 Sharon Kramer Farmington MI 460 43 971 56:10.2 18:07/M
77 Heather Ward Bloomfield MI 930 44 973 56:16.8 18:09/M
78 Suzanne Fellows Farmington Hills M 1170 41 981 56:23.8 18:11/M
79 Elizabeth Pfile South Lyon MI 685 40 1050 57:57.9 18:42/M
80 Maureen Carlson Farmington Hills M 1381 42 1055 58:14.1 18:47/M
81 Lisa Schell Livonia MI 784 41 1065 58:39.3 18:55/M
82 Julia Daniel Walkuski Dearborn Heights M 192 42 1068 58:40.5 18:55/M
83 Michelle Laprise Wayne MI 482 40 1091 1:00:30.3 19:31/M
84 Wendy Staub Dearborn MI 839 42 1114 1:02:44.9 20:14/M
85 Michelle Chartier Newport MI 149 41 1139 1:06:27.8 21:26/M
86 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 4 43 1141 1:07:19.4 21:43/M
87 Doreen Charneski Taylor MI 148 44 1146 1:08:24.8 22:04/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hassan Irani Dearborn Height MI 1307 44 40 19:51.6 6:24/M
2 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 642 44 43 19:57.3 6:26/M
3 Mark McCaslin Northville MI 551 42 44 19:58.8 6:26/M
4 Gregg Golden Warren MI 307 42 65 20:59.0 6:46/M
5 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 937 43 70 21:19.7 6:53/M
6 Hubert Kansy Northville MI 429 40 75 21:43.2 7:00/M
7 William Buckley Commerce Township 119 40 79 21:51.5 7:03/M
8 Anthony Hopeck Novi MI 1155 41 101 23:03.2 7:26/M
9 D Greer Northville MI 333 40 125 23:47.5 7:40/M
10 Jeff Kovach White Lake MI 456 44 144 24:12.0 7:48/M
11 Bob Biegasnki Livonia MI 69 43 152 24:18.7 7:50/M
12 T. J. McWilliams Northville MI 572 43 157 24:22.0 7:52/M
13 Josh McIlvaine Northville MI 566 43 172 24:47.9 8:00/M
14 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 1388 42 174 24:51.4 8:01/M
15 Ben Precious Commerce MI 710 43 203 25:30.7 8:14/M
16 Bill Boyd Canton MI 88 43 213 25:42.3 8:17/M
17 Gary Feiten Royal Oak MI 1079 44 226 25:57.8 8:22/M
18 Jim Baumbick Novi MI 54 40 234 26:09.8 8:26/M
19 Kurt Einhaus Huntington Woods M 1090 44 239 26:13.3 8:27/M
20 Thomas Stevens Farmington MI 841 41 254 26:25.3 8:31/M
21 Tonino Zaccagnini Clinton Township M 1340 44 256 26:27.3 8:32/M
22 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 116 44 293 27:08.2 8:45/M
23 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 865 40 324 27:40.7 8:55/M
24 David Smith Howell MI 1144 44 325 27:41.0 8:56/M
25 Gregory Fleck Beverly Hills MI 256 44 357 28:23.9 9:09/M
26 Mike Noles Northville MI 630 43 362 28:26.0 9:10/M
27 Daniel Tassen Center Line MI 864 40 387 28:53.9 9:19/M
28 Jon Russell Dexter MI 1489 44 394 29:00.1 9:21/M
29 Jeff Russell Northville MI 769 43 395 29:00.9 9:21/M
30 Ernie Bastian Commerce Township 1206 42 453 30:07.7 9:43/M
31 John Wood Grosse Pointe Park 969 43 495 30:58.8 9:59/M
32 Jim Megyesi Novi MI 1022 42 517 31:18.0 10:06/M
33 Matt Thompson Garden City MI 877 42 536 31:52.8 10:17/M
34 Todd Messineo Sterling Heights M 578 43 617 34:03.5 10:59/M
35 Alan Conkle Brownstown MI 1476 40 620 34:05.0 11:00/M
36 John Gellert Westland MI 290 41 632 34:17.8 11:04/M
37 Matt Jones Livonia MI 421 44 662 35:08.8 11:20/M
38 Kurt Linn Farmington Hills M 1050 40 684 36:30.7 11:46/M
39 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 506 41 692 36:58.7 11:55/M
40 Kevin Randall Livonia MI 724 41 713 38:09.0 12:18/M
41 Jonathan Fellows Farmington Hills M 1193 41 740 39:19.5 12:41/M
42 Todd Knickerbocker Northville MI 1112 44 816 46:40.5 15:03/M
43 Steve Franklin Northville MI 268 42 828 47:17.2 15:15/M
44 Kevin Gray Farmington Hills M 324 44 974 56:19.6 18:10/M
45 Steven Higginbotham Troy MI 370 40 1003 56:54.7 18:21/M
46 Rob Duprey Livonia MI 231 44 1057 58:19.5 18:49/M
47 John Laprise Wayne MI 481 40 1081 1:00:03.0 19:22/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 33 46 102 23:03.3 7:26/M
2 Daniela Kansy Northville MI 428 45 103 23:07.3 7:27/M
3 Joann Kosaian Brighton MI 1016 47 106 23:17.3 7:31/M
4 Tracey Miller Waterford MI 588 48 173 24:49.4 8:00/M
5 Stacey Gasior Milford MI 285 48 191 25:21.6 8:11/M
6 Lisa Monterosso Northville MI 1177 45 192 25:23.9 8:11/M
7 Jeanne Riggs Ann Arbor MI 737 45 197 25:26.5 8:12/M
8 Michele Kendall-Williams 1480 45 199 25:28.8 8:13/M
9 Kathy Zimmer Northville MI 1199 47 263 26:35.0 8:35/M
10 Amy Player Novi MI 1027 45 270 26:42.5 8:37/M
11 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 134 46 280 26:58.7 8:42/M
12 Anne Craig Northville MI 1418 47 289 27:03.9 8:44/M
13 Trish Murray Livonia MI 608 49 299 27:12.9 8:46/M
14 Verena Parker Howell MI 664 46 323 27:37.4 8:55/M
15 Cheri Jarzynski Northville MI 406 45 326 27:42.7 8:56/M
16 Diane Wheeloek Northville MI 1380 49 329 27:48.6 8:58/M
17 Jaime Manville Farmington Hills M 536 48 351 28:16.8 9:07/M
18 Kim Turner Fenton MI 908 49 368 28:29.7 9:11/M
19 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 105 48 384 28:49.2 9:18/M
20 Carrie Osborne Livonia MI 646 46 427 29:27.0 9:30/M
21 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 869 45 429 29:31.6 9:31/M
22 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 677 46 443 29:57.3 9:40/M
23 Carol Toloff Northville MI 888 49 452 30:06.9 9:43/M
24 Julie Hurden Farmington Hills M 388 47 458 30:14.7 9:45/M
25 Sandra Brincat Commerce MI 102 47 462 30:17.8 9:46/M
26 Kristyn Rhoades Canton MI 1330 45 472 30:29.4 9:50/M
27 Tina Cordero Northville MI 1003 47 482 30:38.8 9:53/M
28 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 821 47 486 30:41.9 9:54/M
29 Lorie Boschoven Northville MI 86 47 499 31:01.6 10:00/M
30 Anne Lewis Novi MI 502 47 509 31:08.6 10:03/M
31 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 260 45 516 31:16.6 10:05/M
32 Chris Benedict Northville MI 1061 48 518 31:21.3 10:07/M
33 Linda Barterian Plymouth MI 48 48 530 31:46.6 10:15/M
34 Annette David Trenton MI 196 46 544 32:04.0 10:21/M
35 Libby Smith Northville MI 822 47 565 32:41.7 10:33/M
36 Julie Colter Northville MI 1083 45 582 33:06.7 10:41/M
37 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 789 47 588 33:18.0 10:45/M
38 Deb Foy Novi MI 1500 47 591 33:23.7 10:46/M
39 Debbie Beason Novi MI 1058 46 592 33:24.0 10:46/M
40 Jennifer Price Northville MI 713 45 624 34:06.3 11:00/M
41 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 772 45 644 34:38.4 11:10/M
42 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 838 47 659 35:03.1 11:18/M
43 Melinda Beaker Trenton MI 55 48 677 35:56.1 11:35/M
44 Suzanne Sproull Salem MI 835 46 682 36:26.4 11:45/M
45 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 51 47 701 37:33.8 12:07/M
46 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 1111 45 709 37:56.9 12:14/M
47 Denise Hansen Novi MI 1342 47 729 38:42.0 12:29/M
48 Kathryn Marchak Birmingham MI 537 48 732 38:48.3 12:31/M
49 Christa Williams Northville MI 1303 49 733 38:49.6 12:31/M
50 Karen Paciocco Howell MI 650 49 736 39:08.5 12:37/M
51 Janice Walsh Livonia MI 925 46 748 40:03.8 12:55/M
52 Sarah Vistakos Livonia MI 923 46 752 40:33.7 13:05/M
53 Lisa Guerra Troy MI 337 48 758 40:50.7 13:10/M
54 Lisa Girolami Farmington Hills M 1462 46 759 40:57.8 13:13/M
55 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 640 48 769 42:17.3 13:38/M
56 Michelle Kazewych Northville MI 1336 46 777 43:05.0 13:54/M
57 Kay MacConnachie Grosse Pointe Woods 524 48 781 43:12.2 13:56/M
58 Sue Ellen Doherty Oakland Township M 211 46 782 43:12.4 13:56/M
59 Terri Lombardi Grosse Pointe Woods 517 45 787 43:55.7 14:10/M
60 Janet O'Connell Plymouth MI 638 48 821 46:51.8 15:07/M
61 Karen Sourges Northville MI 1397 49 824 46:59.4 15:09/M
62 Paula Nemeth Plymouth MI 627 47 829 47:18.2 15:15/M
63 Karen Blake Livonia MI 79 48 830 47:23.3 15:17/M
64 Sandy Menzel St. Clair Shores M 576 45 832 47:35.4 15:21/M
65 Vivian Tinch Dearborn Heights M 881 49 841 48:18.9 15:35/M
66 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 782 48 856 49:26.0 15:57/M
67 Teresa Smith Northville MI 826 46 861 49:46.8 16:03/M
68 Serena Billotto Livonia MI 71 46 882 51:15.1 16:32/M
69 Pamela White Commerce Township 943 48 886 51:20.8 16:34/M
70 Denise Gonzalez Northville MI 312 49 922 53:35.8 17:17/M
71 Pam Davis Canton MI 197 46 929 53:57.8 17:24/M
72 Pam Talty Livonia MI 860 47 931 53:59.7 17:25/M
73 Rose Brokaw Livonia MI 1189 46 934 54:03.1 17:26/M
74 Beverly Cass Northville MI 1359 49 938 54:20.7 17:32/M
75 Lynn Furlong Livonia MI 271 49 945 54:33.9 17:36/M
76 Andrea Cole Inkster MI 999 46 959 55:40.0 17:57/M
77 Carrie Robinson Redford Twp MI 746 45 977 56:23.1 18:11/M
78 Claudia Gajewski Bevery Hills MI 1078 46 998 56:52.8 18:21/M
79 Nora Paciocco Howell MI 652 45 1010 57:07.4 18:25/M
80 Tracy Galloway Novi MI 278 45 1051 58:07.6 18:45/M
81 Sheila Rodriguez Commerce MI 752 45 1053 58:08.9 18:45/M
82 Eileen Sacca Novi MI 770 49 1056 58:17.6 18:48/M
83 Elaine Allan Beverly Hills MI 8 46 1060 58:32.0 18:53/M
84 Jackie Ciotti Sterling Heights M 151 45 1066 58:39.6 18:55/M
85 Martha Kaczala Plymouth MI 425 49 1074 59:41.2 19:15/M
86 Diane Ross Livonia MI 761 49 1090 1:00:26.5 19:30/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Brabbs Rochester MI 1464 46 12 17:30.3 5:39/M
2 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 310 46 16 18:22.8 5:55/M
3 Michael Lax Plymouth MI 487 48 30 19:24.6 6:15/M
4 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 472 46 35 19:35.4 6:19/M
5 Michael Adamczyk Northville MI 1047 47 36 19:37.2 6:20/M
6 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1482 48 42 19:55.3 6:25/M
7 Greg Lanzi Brighton MI 480 47 46 20:13.3 6:31/M
8 John Fox Dexter MI 1312 46 48 20:23.3 6:35/M
9 David Donigian Huntington Woods M 216 45 52 20:34.1 6:38/M
10 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 875 48 73 21:24.4 6:54/M
11 Sinned Yelgab Northville MI 978 46 76 21:43.9 7:00/M
12 Paul Kosaian Brighton MI 1017 48 84 22:10.7 7:09/M
13 Ron Hiestand 1385 48 100 23:03.0 7:26/M
14 Julian Monterosso Northville MI 1176 46 111 23:27.0 7:34/M
15 Pat Schafer South Lyon MI 780 45 113 23:27.8 7:34/M
16 Ron Galard Brighton MI 275 46 138 24:01.0 7:45/M
17 Michael Bentley Bloomfield Hills M 63 47 148 24:15.2 7:49/M
18 Mike Schwedt West Bloomfield MI 793 48 162 24:33.1 7:55/M
19 John White Livonia MI 1191 45 163 24:37.5 7:56/M
20 Paul Williams Northville MI 1302 46 177 24:58.2 8:03/M
21 James Powers Novi MI 708 46 202 25:30.6 8:14/M
22 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 765 49 216 25:44.7 8:18/M
23 Charles Bridges Farmington MI 98 46 241 26:13.8 8:27/M
24 Ron Kwasniewicz Walled Lake MI 471 46 246 26:19.4 8:29/M
25 Shawn Swales Canton MI 1318 46 248 26:21.7 8:30/M
26 John Mangion Plymouth MI 1018 45 251 26:23.7 8:31/M
27 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 946 49 259 26:32.1 8:34/M
28 Cayetano Garcia Novi MI 282 45 273 26:43.6 8:37/M
29 Tony Parker Howell MI 663 46 301 27:15.0 8:47/M
30 Mike Girolami Farmington Hills M 1043 46 340 27:59.3 9:02/M
31 Tim Cournay Canton MI 170 45 364 28:28.2 9:11/M
32 Richard Gordon Canton MI 1496 49 366 28:29.3 9:11/M
33 Andy Lypka Novi MI 522 46 410 29:16.2 9:26/M
34 Michael Tripp Huntington Woods M 906 45 426 29:26.3 9:30/M
35 Bruce Billings Garden City MI 70 45 436 29:40.5 9:34/M
36 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 236 49 439 29:46.6 9:36/M
37 Dan Schneider Northville MI 788 45 444 29:58.6 9:40/M
38 Jeff Carrier Plymouth MI 1326 45 457 30:14.5 9:45/M
39 David Brokaw Livonia MI 108 49 465 30:19.6 9:47/M
40 Bill Pelerson Novi MI 673 49 477 30:34.7 9:52/M
41 M Jorgensen Northville MI 1391 45 478 30:35.3 9:52/M
42 Martin Talty Livonia MI 858 49 480 30:36.9 9:52/M
43 Bob Benedict Northville MI 1059 49 501 31:02.1 10:01/M
44 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 218 47 502 31:04.0 10:01/M
45 David Paquet Livonia MI 659 47 547 32:19.2 10:25/M
46 Robert Paciocco Howell MI 654 46 564 32:41.2 10:33/M
47 Phil Cushman Commerce Township 184 48 567 32:44.8 10:34/M
48 Andrew Price Northville MI 712 46 616 34:02.1 10:59/M
49 Timothy Piontek Northville MI 689 45 776 43:04.7 13:54/M
50 Andre Kazewych Northville MI 1335 45 778 43:05.0 13:54/M
51 Arsa Can Shaulsat Canton MI 1484 45 795 44:31.0 14:22/M
52 James Sourges Northville MI 1396 49 818 46:43.7 15:04/M
53 Tom O'Connell Plymouth MI 639 48 820 46:50.7 15:06/M
54 Eric Nemeth Plymouth MI 625 48 826 47:16.1 15:15/M
55 Paul Olszewski Livonia MI 1481 45 842 48:25.5 15:37/M
56 Mike Birney Plymouth MI 74 47 858 49:35.6 16:00/M
57 Steve Smith Northville MI 825 46 860 49:46.5 16:03/M
58 Bob Wilson Plymouth MI 1357 49 863 49:58.0 16:07/M
59 Michael Hegarty Farmington Hills M 356 45 904 52:20.6 16:53/M
60 Jim Messineo Livonia MI 1458 45 907 52:30.3 16:56/M
61 Joe Loniewski Northville MI 1420 49 908 52:35.6 16:58/M
62 Jim Shaffer Milford MI 1138 47 956 55:25.8 17:53/M
63 Kevin Casteleyn South Lyon MI 137 46 1054 58:13.7 18:47/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Marie Phillips Northville MI 686 50 120 23:40.2 7:38/M
2 Joyce M. Segedi Canton MI 796 52 140 24:07.2 7:47/M
3 Carol Schrauben Northville MI 1137 53 218 25:47.1 8:19/M
4 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI 603 53 266 26:36.9 8:35/M
5 Mary Crowley Novi MI 176 52 296 27:11.7 8:46/M
6 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 286 52 308 27:23.6 8:50/M
7 Kathy Johnston Novi MI 1300 50 309 27:24.4 8:50/M
8 Christine Kreifels Nebraska City NE 463 51 337 27:54.9 9:00/M
9 Maria Zestos Northville MI 990 50 345 28:10.3 9:05/M
10 Linda Lynch Birmingham MI 1313 51 356 28:21.4 9:09/M
11 Tamara Elliott Novi MI 241 50 373 28:39.5 9:15/M
12 Kelly Gherasim Windsor ON CA 294 50 377 28:43.8 9:16/M
13 Dawn Mueller Northville MI 1024 51 388 28:55.7 9:20/M
14 Janenne Howell Canton MI 1301 50 390 28:57.1 9:20/M
15 Rose Lerner Northville MI 498 52 433 29:34.3 9:32/M
16 Janet Kelley Brighton MI 439 51 438 29:46.4 9:36/M
17 Gloria Hage Northville MI 340 50 442 29:51.2 9:38/M
18 Lora Obranovic Novi MI 635 50 473 30:29.5 9:50/M
19 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 1054 53 476 30:34.7 9:52/M
20 Donna Masterson Howell MI 544 53 491 30:50.1 9:57/M
21 Paula Robinson Milford MI 747 53 498 31:01.0 10:00/M
22 Linda Jakubowski Northville MI 402 54 500 31:01.9 10:00/M
23 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 77 52 513 31:14.7 10:05/M
24 Patricia Martel Howell MI 540 52 537 31:52.8 10:17/M
25 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MI 404 53 538 31:53.0 10:17/M
26 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 561 51 539 31:55.8 10:18/M
27 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 660 51 548 32:19.4 10:25/M
28 Rhonda Paciocco Canton MI 653 52 555 32:27.2 10:28/M
29 Debbie Villaire Livonia MI 1378 53 563 32:40.9 10:32/M
30 Mickey Thomas Canton MI 1037 51 581 33:06.3 10:41/M
31 Susan Lazenby Livonia MI 490 51 584 33:08.2 10:41/M
32 Lisa Klein Brighton MI 445 51 602 33:37.8 10:51/M
33 Lisa Arthur Brighton MI 17 50 603 33:37.8 10:51/M
34 Debbie Parlick Brighton MI 1470 54 656 35:00.8 11:17/M
35 Susan Campbell Novi MI 128 50 657 35:02.6 11:18/M
36 Vicki Webster Northville MI 934 54 658 35:02.7 11:18/M
37 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MI 43 53 660 35:03.7 11:18/M
38 Lynda Heinig Howell MI 357 50 666 35:18.7 11:23/M
39 Laverne McDuffie Farmington MI 558 50 696 37:18.6 12:02/M
40 Cheryl Celeskey Dearborn MI 142 54 698 37:32.3 12:06/M
41 Mary Ormandy Dearborn Heights M 644 54 700 37:32.8 12:06/M
42 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 144 54 711 37:58.0 12:15/M
43 Karen Salvatore Sterling Heights M 1311 54 726 38:37.8 12:27/M
44 Kt Brown Novi MI 113 50 728 38:41.6 12:29/M
45 Julie Madden Northville MI 528 50 731 38:47.9 12:31/M
46 Karen Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 204 54 762 41:14.3 13:18/M
47 Jane Graham Canton MI 317 51 767 41:57.1 13:32/M
48 Jan Struble Walled Lake MI 844 54 773 42:40.6 13:46/M
49 Marianne Quada Brighton MI 721 53 785 43:34.6 14:03/M
50 Mary Hinkle Pinckney MI 373 51 788 44:01.0 14:12/M
51 Claudia Rozum Livonia MI 766 53 806 45:47.3 14:46/M
52 Jennifer Berger Brighton MI 66 53 814 46:34.4 15:01/M
53 Vicki Dan Brighton MI 190 54 815 46:34.9 15:01/M
54 Irene Zannis Northville MI 1152 50 823 46:59.3 15:09/M
55 Geria Cavalieri Northville MI 140 53 834 47:54.0 15:27/M
56 Mary Fleury Northville MI 257 50 844 48:28.2 15:38/M
57 Jeanne Halash Northville MI 342 54 846 48:52.0 15:46/M
58 Kathy Wysocki Northville MI 1040 54 849 49:03.3 15:49/M
59 Denise Baker Wolverine Lake MI 1159 50 852 49:08.8 15:51/M
60 Dawn Houston White Lake MI 1158 50 853 49:09.8 15:51/M
61 Pat Hampton Clarkston MI 346 51 854 49:16.8 15:54/M
62 Ann Houska Plymouth MI 381 50 855 49:22.6 15:55/M
63 Debbie Burtmoister Waterford MI 1160 52 857 49:31.6 15:58/M
64 Nancy Wilson Plymouth MI 1358 51 864 50:00.3 16:08/M
65 Theresa Farley Novi MI 249 52 871 50:44.9 16:22/M
66 Stephanie McCrea Bad Axe MI 556 54 876 50:53.0 16:25/M
67 Charlene Reardon Northville MI 728 50 920 53:35.1 17:17/M
68 Jeannie Wojnarowski Dearborn Heights M 963 54 930 53:58.4 17:25/M
69 Cathy Siedlik Livonia MI 807 53 932 54:00.2 17:25/M
70 Mary Lynn Swinton Walled Lake MI 854 50 939 54:21.0 17:32/M
71 Robin Schleh Northville MI 786 54 941 54:24.1 17:33/M
72 Eileen Foley Northville MI 261 51 942 54:24.3 17:33/M
73 Beth Beson Northville MI 1483 54 944 54:27.5 17:34/M
74 Brenda Comb Northville MI 160 52 950 55:04.5 17:46/M
75 Martha McEachern Allen Park MI 559 50 954 55:21.6 17:51/M
76 Tina Bartkowiak Livonia MI 1314 53 965 55:48.5 18:00/M
77 Elizabeth Mirabitur Westland, MI 590 51 987 56:34.3 18:15/M
78 Gabrielle Houska Plymouth MI 382 50 1024 57:14.1 18:28/M
79 Sandy Henderson Livonia MI 362 52 1035 57:21.5 18:30/M
80 Bridget Karaisz Northville MI 432 51 1036 57:21.6 18:30/M
81 Mary Ellen Ellis Farmington Hills M 243 52 1045 57:43.8 18:37/M
82 Inell Slater Farmington Hills M 813 52 1059 58:31.1 18:53/M
83 Kathleen Blanco Redford Twp MI 81 50 1077 59:58.5 19:21/M
84 Kathleen Garber South Lyon MI 281 53 1078 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
85 Marianne Nelson Novi MI 622 52 1084 1:00:05.7 19:23/M
86 Debbie Kucharski Livonia MI 466 50 1096 1:00:45.9 19:36/M
87 Lisa Bucska Southgate MI 121 52 1118 1:02:58.2 20:19/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bentley Northville MI 62 50 37 19:38.6 6:20/M
2 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 929 50 49 20:25.3 6:35/M
3 Michael Webster Northville MI 933 52 64 20:57.6 6:45/M
4 William Evasic Northville MI 246 50 72 21:23.2 6:54/M
5 Patrick Backus Novi MI 28 50 78 21:51.4 7:03/M
6 Ken Sova Canton MI 833 54 80 21:58.3 7:05/M
7 Keith Naughton Northville MI 619 51 82 22:08.0 7:08/M
8 Robert Nenciarini Livonia MI 628 51 97 22:46.5 7:21/M
9 Tom McHugh Novi MI 564 51 116 23:33.4 7:36/M
10 Doug Bateson Novi MI 996 51 136 23:54.0 7:43/M
11 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 389 50 137 23:54.5 7:43/M
12 Bob Erwin Novi MI 245 50 146 24:13.4 7:49/M
13 Mike Gaule Canton MI 288 52 149 24:15.5 7:49/M
14 Frank Pawcicki Novi MI 1498 52 166 24:39.8 7:57/M
15 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 550 50 170 24:47.1 8:00/M
16 Peter Bruder Howell MI 1204 54 175 24:55.3 8:02/M
17 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights M 1161 53 176 24:57.7 8:03/M
18 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MI 1351 52 183 25:08.0 8:06/M
19 Greg Sanders Canton MI 1032 51 185 25:11.2 8:07/M
20 Ron Symanski Waterford MI 855 54 188 25:14.3 8:08/M
21 Workalemahu Kassa West Bloomfield MI 437 53 189 25:15.8 8:09/M
22 Ted Toloff Northville MI 893 52 204 25:33.8 8:15/M
23 Tom Brown New Hudson MI 1348 54 244 26:16.0 8:28/M
24 Marty Skrzynski Grosse Pointe Woods 812 53 257 26:28.4 8:32/M
25 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 328 50 264 26:35.1 8:35/M
26 Ed Koza Brighton MI 458 51 275 26:44.6 8:37/M
27 Ben Beale Northville MI 56 52 278 26:56.5 8:41/M
28 James Schlaff Novi MI 785 50 297 27:12.0 8:46/M
29 Jon Duprey Plymouth MI 230 50 322 27:36.4 8:54/M
30 Reynold Mirabitur Westland,. MI 591 51 330 27:49.2 8:58/M
31 Ken Miller Plymouth MI 587 52 331 27:50.2 8:59/M
32 Richard Franczak Walled Lake MI 266 54 355 28:20.5 9:08/M
33 Gary Gavin Novi MI 1006 50 386 28:52.4 9:19/M
34 Bill Williamson Livonia MI 949 52 393 28:58.9 9:21/M
35 Ron Brooks Fenton MI 1460 52 399 29:03.7 9:22/M
36 Fred Reed Rochester Hills MI 1310 54 417 29:21.2 9:28/M
37 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 1472 51 422 29:24.0 9:29/M
38 Terry Burrthab 1402 52 434 29:34.3 9:32/M
39 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 492 53 450 30:06.6 9:43/M
40 Jay Duprey Novi MI 229 51 490 30:47.3 9:56/M
41 Wade Davis Canton MI 198 54 494 30:52.9 9:57/M
42 Luke Meert Grosse Pointe Woods 573 53 506 31:08.0 10:03/M
43 Mike Villaire Livonia MI 1200 51 562 32:38.6 10:32/M
44 Robert Mazur Northville MI 1495 53 573 32:48.7 10:35/M
45 Kevin Brown Novi MI 112 53 597 33:31.7 10:49/M
46 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 221 54 647 34:44.8 11:12/M
47 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1355 53 652 34:58.1 11:17/M
48 Donald Deisenroth Farmington Hills M 202 53 763 41:14.8 13:18/M
49 Dennis Graham Canton MI 316 53 765 41:17.0 13:19/M
50 Lincoln Cavalieri Northville MI 141 54 833 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Edward Halash Northville MI 341 54 845 48:50.0 15:45/M
52 Mark Houska Plymouth MI 383 50 848 48:58.2 15:48/M
53 Robert Joel White Commerce Township 944 50 887 51:21.5 16:34/M
54 Philip Jakubowski Northville MI 403 54 955 55:24.5 17:52/M
55 Thomas Lazenby Livonia MI 491 51 989 56:35.8 18:15/M
56 Bruce Sr Henderson Livonia MI 359 52 1007 56:57.6 18:22/M
57 Tom Bucska Southgate MI 122 52 1032 57:18.1 18:29/M
58 Arthur Nelson Novi MI 621 53 1085 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
59 Steve Meyer West Bloomfield MI 580 53 1088 1:00:09.8 19:24/M
60 Nick Paciocco Canton MI 651 53 1100 1:01:00.2 19:41/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 365 55 227 26:00.3 8:23/M
2 Robyn Boyd Northville MI 92 59 229 26:05.6 8:25/M
3 Vicki Kramer Northville MI 461 58 232 26:07.5 8:25/M
4 Donna Swanson Quincy MI 851 59 252 26:24.4 8:31/M
5 Lisa Weyer Canton MI 941 55 282 27:00.3 8:43/M
6 Jayne Dreher South Lyon MI 1089 59 302 27:15.7 8:47/M
7 Janet Gaffka Northville MI 273 55 303 27:16.6 8:48/M
8 Jayne Dreher South Lyon MI 225 59 402 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Susan Hughes Novi MI 387 55 437 29:40.8 9:34/M
10 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills M 819 57 560 32:36.9 10:31/M
11 Helene Dombrowski Dearborn Heights M 1485 58 610 33:46.5 10:54/M
12 Sandra Larson Northville MI 484 59 611 33:49.2 10:55/M
13 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 320 58 649 34:47.5 11:13/M
14 Pam Straub Northville MI 1315 57 674 35:48.7 11:33/M
15 Kim Thomas Dearborn Heights M 876 55 699 37:32.4 12:06/M
16 Vickie Chevoor Northville MI 997 56 717 38:13.2 12:20/M
17 Joann Jeromin Canton MI 415 57 770 42:21.4 13:40/M
18 Diane Connor Livonia MI 166 57 805 45:47.1 14:46/M
19 Pintcholla Taylor Belleville MI 866 57 840 48:18.2 15:35/M
20 Renee Eley Northville MI 1005 55 851 49:08.0 15:51/M
21 Sheila Walsh Northville MI 926 56 872 50:44.9 16:22/M
22 Ann Sherwood Center Line MI 806 58 875 50:51.7 16:24/M
23 Wendy Rought Canton MI 763 55 885 51:20.2 16:34/M
24 Margaret Sochocki Northville MI 832 55 888 51:23.1 16:35/M
25 Carolyn Palmer Commerce MI 657 57 898 51:58.0 16:46/M
26 Theresa Migdal Wests Bloomfield M 585 55 913 52:43.9 17:00/M
27 Kathleen Horgan Farmington Hills M 378 59 926 53:39.7 17:18/M
28 Donna Melonio Northville MI 575 56 943 54:25.7 17:33/M
29 Susan Tamaroglio Westland MI 861 58 1005 56:56.7 18:22/M
30 Deborah Profitt Westland MI 715 56 1006 56:57.2 18:22/M
31 Deborah Shefferly Northville MI 801 57 1043 57:42.2 18:37/M
32 Kathleen Ellis Novi MI 242 58 1048 57:50.6 18:39/M
33 Gayle Toloff Novi MI 890 56 1052 58:08.2 18:45/M
34 Fran Crowe Plymouth MI 175 56 1058 58:26.0 18:51/M
35 Barbara Osiecki-Csircsu Livonia MI 647 55 1094 1:00:36.4 19:33/M
36 Marsha Podsiad Wyandotte MI 702 56 1120 1:03:18.8 20:25/M
37 Darlene Podsiad Saline MI 697 58 1121 1:03:19.3 20:25/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 863 58 28 19:15.9 6:13/M
2 Ken Arble Canton MI 15 55 67 21:08.5 6:49/M
3 Curt Best Sterling Heights M 67 59 121 23:40.3 7:38/M
4 Don Rinnas Northville MI 743 57 211 25:39.5 8:16/M
5 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 624 56 242 26:13.9 8:27/M
6 William Morris Bloomfield MI 601 56 339 27:57.0 9:01/M
7 Paul Elliott Novi MI 240 55 405 29:09.6 9:24/M
8 Terry Woychowski Commerce MI 972 55 425 29:26.2 9:30/M
9 Tom Obranovic Novi MI 636 57 471 30:29.3 9:50/M
10 Josh Jaime Northville MI 1192 55 510 31:10.3 10:03/M
11 Timothy Fifer Novi MI 255 59 523 31:28.0 10:09/M
12 John Nametz South Lyon MI 1474 56 590 33:20.1 10:45/M
13 John Geist Rochester Hills MI 1333 57 615 34:01.5 10:58/M
14 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills M 792 58 645 34:38.4 11:10/M
15 Mike Barabash Grass Lake MI 44 56 655 35:00.7 11:17/M
16 Jim Wilson Brighton MI 957 56 669 35:28.3 11:26/M
17 Mike Toloff Novi MI 892 57 747 40:03.6 12:55/M
18 John Quada Brighton MI 720 59 794 44:30.9 14:21/M
19 James Rought Canton MI 762 59 883 51:18.2 16:33/M
20 Joe Sochocki Northville MI 831 59 891 51:34.7 16:38/M
21 Ricardo Galindo Farmington Hills M 277 55 899 51:58.2 16:46/M
22 Paul Shefferly Northville MI 802 59 1047 57:50.3 18:39/M
23 Donald Joseph Garber South Lyon MI 280 59 1079 1:00:00.8 19:21/M
24 Big Ron Podsiad Wyandotte MI 695 57 1123 1:03:22.1 20:26/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 1454 60 205 25:33.9 8:15/M
2 Cheyenne Curran Milford MI 1044 62 335 27:53.9 9:00/M
3 Bill Wolter Novi MI 967 60 411 29:16.7 9:26/M
4 Kathleen Oemke Howell MI 1478 61 420 29:23.6 9:29/M
5 Marianne Carolan Northville MI 132 63 559 32:36.6 10:31/M
6 Judi Lipa Canton MI 511 61 772 42:23.0 13:40/M
7 Barbara Adams Ann Arbor MI 1360 62 804 45:32.5 14:41/M
8 Joyce Galindo Livonia MI 276 63 897 51:57.2 16:45/M
9 Judy Lacorato Livonia MI 474 63 946 54:34.9 17:36/M
10 Doug Comb Northville MI 161 62 951 55:09.8 17:47/M
11 Linda Walters Roseville MI 928 60 972 56:14.6 18:08/M
12 Barb Higgins West Bloomfield MI 1497 60 1135 1:05:55.0 21:16/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Unger Dearborn MI 910 61 55 20:44.8 6:41/M
2 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights M 1466 62 93 22:28.6 7:15/M
3 Mario Galindo Livonia MI 1097 64 130 23:49.6 7:41/M
4 Jack Shepherd Grand Ledge MI 804 62 151 24:18.3 7:50/M
5 Bob Knapp Northville MI 1475 63 153 24:18.8 7:50/M
6 Ronald Zeoli Fraser MI 989 60 154 24:20.6 7:51/M
7 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor MI 283 63 195 25:26.4 8:12/M
8 Jim Beale Royal Oak MI 1414 60 240 26:13.6 8:27/M
9 Craig Smith Livonia MI 816 62 265 26:35.7 8:35/M
10 Greg Yost Livonia MI 1364 60 292 27:06.6 8:45/M
11 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 440 60 333 27:51.2 8:59/M
12 James Bahnke South Lyon MI 31 63 456 30:14.3 9:45/M
13 Rob Rudnick Farmington Hills M 1328 60 556 32:30.2 10:29/M
14 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 704 61 678 35:58.3 11:36/M
15 Richard L Porte Dearborn MI 707 60 695 37:18.0 12:02/M
16 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 34 60 862 49:47.6 16:04/M
Top


Female 65 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor MI 87 65 365 28:29.2 9:11/M
2 Margaret Gray Livonia MI 1384 71 801 45:02.7 14:32/M
3 Mary Ann Smith Northville MI 823 71 859 49:45.9 16:03/M
4 Peggy Boyd Canton MI 91 67 870 50:32.1 16:18/M
5 Shirley Menzel St. Clair Shores M 577 68 1130 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
6 Rose Ann Zaidan Farmington Hills M 982 66 1131 1:04:44.5 20:53/M
Top


Male 65 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 1157 68 66 21:00.3 6:46/M
2 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 59 65 171 24:47.7 8:00/M
3 William Boyd Northville MI 94 70 210 25:38.8 8:16/M
4 Jerome Mittman Northville MI 593 67 245 26:16.8 8:28/M
5 Mike Everett Novi MI 1195 65 305 27:20.0 8:49/M
6 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 592 74 363 28:26.1 9:10/M
7 Ron Riggio Livonia MI 1133 65 508 31:08.6 10:03/M
8 Paul W. Leece Livonia MI 494 69 586 33:13.6 10:43/M
9 Tom Carolan Northville MI 133 67 640 34:34.7 11:09/M
10 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 1347 77 703 37:42.7 12:10/M
11 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 1453 79 723 38:29.6 12:25/M