<< Go Back

Howell Melon Run 5k
Date: Aug. 17, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Demko Birmingham MI 486 15 9 19:09.8 6:11/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Partridge Brighton MI 723 19 1 16:16.5 5:15/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Belinda Wirth Brighton MI 293 43 75 23:39.0 7:38/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 514 48 6 18:45.6 6:03/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Archinal Brighton MI 4 0 82 23:56.5 7:43/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marissa Dobry Beverly Hills MI 364 14 15 19:39.6 6:20/M
2 Patricia Girardot Franklin MI 375 14 18 19:59.2 6:27/M
3 Allison Shannon Sterling Heights M 251 14 21 20:24.4 6:35/M
4 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MI 531 12 27 21:02.1 6:47/M
5 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham MI 315 14 36 21:44.8 7:01/M
6 Mary Sanders Bloomfield Hills M 247 13 40 21:52.4 7:03/M
7 Mackenzie Carano Howell MI 436 13 44 22:07.1 7:08/M
8 Mckenna Gray Sterling Heights M 211 14 72 23:28.8 7:34/M
9 Caroline Manning Bloomfield Hills M 101 14 85 24:01.3 7:45/M
10 Anna Winkler Clarkston MI 982 10 88 24:05.1 7:46/M
11 Jessica Cline Sterling Heights M 193 14 102 24:30.9 7:54/M
12 Madine Paddock Bloomfield Hills M 751 14 104 24:33.6 7:55/M
13 Hailey Lenz Pinckney MI 505 13 109 24:40.0 7:57/M
14 Becca Wegner Birmingham MI 262 14 117 24:49.9 8:00/M
15 Ingrid Sturos Howell MI 538 14 126 25:00.3 8:04/M
16 Bridget Sabbagh Bloomfield MI 465 14 138 25:09.9 8:07/M
17 Rebecca Kettel Brighton MI 222 13 162 25:43.4 8:18/M
18 Bryn Dittmar Milford MI 362 12 167 25:48.8 8:19/M
19 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 570 12 209 26:46.7 8:38/M
20 Sarah Shaya Birmingham MI 252 14 233 27:13.0 8:47/M
21 Eddie Homrock Fowlerville MI 493 11 240 27:20.2 8:49/M
22 Emma Roedel Fowlerville MI 520 13 271 28:10.8 9:05/M
23 Paige Peterson Livonia MI 562 12 287 28:35.6 9:13/M
24 Emma Schuele Birmingham MI 762 14 290 28:36.9 9:14/M
25 Grace Lockhart Fowlerville MI 391 13 297 28:43.2 9:16/M
26 Haley Whittaker Brighton MI 338 9 305 29:06.2 9:23/M
27 Alessandra Haag Beverly Hills MI 541 14 307 29:08.6 9:24/M
28 Mikaela Bueresch Howell MI 591 13 349 29:57.7 9:40/M
29 Ashley Brown Howell MI 589 12 352 29:58.9 9:40/M
30 Kara Sleeper Howell MI 590 12 353 29:59.0 9:40/M
31 Sophie Mondro Pinckney MI 511 9 358 30:04.2 9:42/M
32 Camryn Bruce Howell MI 267 12 372 30:31.8 9:51/M
33 Jessica Rose Pinckney MI 981 12 395 31:17.3 10:05/M
34 Jessica Snider Howell MI 524 11 401 31:24.5 10:08/M
35 Ivy Earl Howell MI 444 11 404 31:32.6 10:10/M
36 Lindsay Vangordon Howell MI 429 8 431 32:30.1 10:29/M
37 Riley Board Bloomfield Twp MI 190 13 448 32:49.8 10:35/M
38 Erin Knickerbocker Howell MI 91 12 449 32:50.0 10:35/M
39 Josey Klann Howell MI 501 11 450 32:50.3 10:35/M
40 Jillian Perrine Howell MI 410 10 459 33:00.1 10:39/M
41 Holly Vangordon Howell MI 428 14 472 33:16.0 10:44/M
42 Jessica Daniels Brighton MI 198 12 487 33:48.3 10:54/M
43 Kendra Getz Howell MI 207 12 488 33:48.4 10:54/M
44 Hailie Vansickle Howell MI 532 11 513 34:24.4 11:06/M
45 Paige Vangordon Howell MI 430 11 514 34:25.8 11:06/M
46 Olivia Peterson Brighton MI 746 11 564 36:53.6 11:54/M
47 Alaina Pitera Howell MI 461 10 571 37:20.9 12:03/M
48 Kaylee Beekel Brighton MI 756 8 593 38:36.8 12:27/M
49 Raquel White Livonia MI 582 10 609 39:37.6 12:47/M
50 Maria Couillard Howell MI 485 10 615 40:12.0 12:58/M
51 Alyssa Snider Howell MI 523 13 616 40:13.2 12:58/M
52 Lyndi Daniels Brighton MI 199 9 618 40:17.6 13:00/M
53 Carly Latour Brighton MI 754 9 619 40:18.8 13:00/M
54 Kendra Pollick Howell MI 282 11 632 41:22.9 13:21/M
55 Katie Smith Howell MI 156 13 643 42:24.4 13:41/M
56 Calla O'Connor Howell MI 459 10 659 44:17.8 14:17/M
57 Graceanne Laituri Howell MI 319 10 660 44:17.9 14:17/M
58 Chloe Kiser Howell MI 86 7 672 45:43.7 14:45/M
59 Jasmine Kiser Howell MI 88 7 673 45:47.0 14:46/M
60 Ryznne Maddox Howell MI 744 11 686 48:10.7 15:32/M
61 Ava Coloma Howell MI 356 12 696 50:56.6 16:26/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Litch South Lyon MI 507 14 23 20:28.6 6:36/M
2 Jason Withorn Howell MI 477 14 37 21:45.6 7:01/M
3 Harrison Roberts Howell MI 333 12 62 23:05.6 7:27/M
4 Trevor King Howell MI 276 12 91 24:11.0 7:48/M
5 Domenic Loiacono Howell MI 324 9 111 24:44.3 7:59/M
6 Brett Yarima Brighton MI 342 10 114 24:48.7 8:00/M
7 Owen Januszewski Howell MI 922 9 121 24:52.6 8:01/M
8 Caden Adams Brighton MI 433 12 125 24:59.7 8:04/M
9 Jack Kendall Pinckney MI 600 10 150 25:27.0 8:13/M
10 Max Kendall Pinckney MI 776 10 152 25:29.9 8:13/M
11 Tyler Visser Grand Rapids MI 962 13 158 25:37.8 8:16/M
12 Josh Perron Howell MI 125 13 160 25:41.3 8:17/M
13 Aiden Pressel Brighton MI 242 14 164 25:44.7 8:18/M
14 Jackson Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 45 11 166 25:47.4 8:19/M
15 Grant Hibbard Fowlerville MI 312 12 180 26:08.3 8:26/M
16 Reed Yarima Brighton MI 345 10 186 26:16.9 8:28/M
17 Logan Dittmar Milford MI 363 10 191 26:22.9 8:30/M
18 Jake House White Lake MI 495 11 208 26:42.0 8:37/M
19 Vincent Matuszak Brighton MI 400 12 211 26:52.1 8:40/M
20 Shaw Sova Fowlerville MI 743 11 222 27:03.2 8:44/M
21 Christian Latour Brighton MI 755 11 223 27:05.3 8:44/M
22 Logan White Howell MI 778 13 228 27:09.8 8:45/M
23 Brendan Nemeth Howell MI 575 10 277 28:16.7 9:07/M
24 Nick Matuszak Brighton MI 399 11 286 28:35.5 9:13/M
25 Evan Leone Howell MI 387 8 334 29:40.7 9:34/M
26 August Thielking Brighton MI 526 10 380 30:43.3 9:55/M
27 Nickolas Hrobsky White Lake MI 998 9 405 31:32.7 10:10/M
28 Lance Mitchell Ll Brighton MI 595 11 408 31:40.2 10:13/M
29 Zachary Perron Howell MI 126 11 421 32:02.1 10:20/M
30 Jakob Julien Howell MI 384 14 423 32:14.7 10:24/M
31 Connor Joyce Howell MI 80 9 447 32:49.5 10:35/M
32 Atticus Klann Howell MI 500 10 451 32:52.1 10:36/M
33 Griffin Witkowski Howell MI 594 9 453 32:53.1 10:36/M
34 Dominic Girardin Howell MI 373 9 458 32:59.8 10:38/M
35 Justin Bright Pinckney MI 593 10 460 33:00.1 10:39/M
36 Job Gallaher Fenton MI 371 9 526 35:04.6 11:19/M
37 Colby Polutanovich Howell MI 414 9 529 35:11.2 11:21/M
38 Payton Johngon Fowlerville MI 993 11 530 35:11.4 11:21/M
39 Matt Roberts Howell MI 132 10 533 35:14.7 11:22/M
40 Gavin O'Brien Howell MI 404 10 538 35:43.9 11:31/M
41 Hunter Maddox Howell MI 745 12 560 36:39.3 11:49/M
42 Drew Perry Howell MI 331 10 585 38:12.8 12:19/M
43 Kyler Melmoth Howell MI 509 11 586 38:13.0 12:20/M
44 Christopher Willis Walled Lake MI 340 9 589 38:20.8 12:22/M
45 Blake Getz Howell MI 206 14 597 38:54.4 12:33/M
46 Alexander Morse Livonia MI 581 11 608 39:37.3 12:47/M
47 Cruz Coloma Howell MI 357 8 648 42:38.8 13:45/M
48 Nicolas Hagen Howell MI 215 8 663 45:03.1 14:32/M
49 Evan McGregor Howell MI 107 8 668 45:27.3 14:40/M
50 Austin Woodard Howell MI 178 11 669 45:32.8 14:41/M
51 Niklas Woodard Howell MI 180 9 670 45:34.9 14:42/M
52 Mchale Baughman Howell MI 347 10 688 48:17.2 15:35/M
Top


Female 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Dadamio Bloomfield Villag 360 15 11 19:28.2 6:17/M
2 Allison Wegner Birmingham MI 261 16 14 19:35.2 6:19/M
3 Danielle Bentzley Troy MI 349 16 19 20:00.7 6:27/M
4 Mallory Wilberding Troy MI 553 17 24 20:39.5 6:40/M
5 Gabriella Ovesen Clinton Twp. MI 240 16 25 20:44.5 6:41/M
6 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham MI 583 15 26 20:59.1 6:46/M
7 Kate Owens Beverly Hills MI 241 15 29 21:14.6 6:51/M
8 Hannah Madden Birmingham MI 508 17 30 21:18.4 6:52/M
9 Kendall Wienert Bloomfield Hills M 337 17 34 21:40.3 6:59/M
10 Aubrey Wilberding Troy MI 552 17 43 22:05.9 7:07/M
11 Claire Garrison Howell MI 749 17 45 22:17.6 7:11/M
12 Sarah Waldrip Sterling Heights M 258 16 53 22:39.0 7:18/M
13 Kenne Lewis Sterling Heights M 229 15 57 22:51.4 7:22/M
14 Stephanie Kearns Howell MI 317 16 63 23:06.0 7:27/M
15 Elizabeth Lozon Sterling Heights M 230 15 76 23:42.7 7:39/M
16 Kayla Chmiel Temperance MI 301 15 78 23:45.5 7:40/M
17 Heather Lee Bloomfield Villag 227 16 81 23:54.0 7:43/M
18 Nicole Benson Birmingham MI 15 15 84 23:58.8 7:44/M
19 Allison Loeffler Troy MI 560 17 87 24:04.9 7:46/M
20 Breanna Rogers Howell MI 797 18 96 24:23.2 7:52/M
21 Katie Wallace Bloomfield MI 259 15 98 24:27.7 7:53/M
22 Megan Christoson Fowlerville MI 36 17 101 24:29.4 7:54/M
23 Joanna Noga Troy MI 119 17 103 24:31.4 7:55/M
24 Laruren Hudak Beverly Hills MI 381 15 106 24:38.6 7:57/M
25 Naomi Tashiro Bloomfield Hills M 425 17 110 24:41.2 7:58/M
26 Paige Russell Bloomfield Hills M 136 17 115 24:48.9 8:00/M
27 Megan Mulhinch Troy MI 114 15 129 25:01.9 8:04/M
28 Hanna Martines Birmingham MI 397 16 131 25:03.7 8:05/M
29 Taylor Freeburg Bloomfield Hills M 750 17 132 25:04.4 8:05/M
30 Leah Lavigne Birmingham MI 503 16 134 25:07.9 8:06/M
31 Jane Allen Birmingham MI 554 17 137 25:09.6 8:07/M
32 Leyla Yalman Bloomfield Hills M 535 16 170 25:50.8 8:20/M
33 Nicolette Granata Bloomfield Hills M 307 15 172 25:51.8 8:20/M
34 Jaclyn Kucera Howell MI 318 16 183 26:11.5 8:27/M
35 Kayla Brackett Howell MI 435 18 205 26:38.3 8:35/M
36 Bre Thumudo Fowlerville MI 254 17 214 26:53.2 8:40/M
37 Rachel Wallace Bloomfield MI 260 17 238 27:19.2 8:49/M
38 Elizabeth Webes Troy MI 1000 17 243 27:23.3 8:50/M
39 Michele Smith Howell MI 158 16 248 27:33.1 8:53/M
40 Bethany Perkins Brighton MI 786 18 253 27:37.4 8:55/M
41 Changyow Kwan Howell MI 452 17 266 28:02.2 9:03/M
42 Lily Talmers Birmingham MI 548 15 278 28:20.1 9:08/M
43 Christine Harbort-Fink Royal Oak MI 490 15 285 28:33.2 9:13/M
44 Isabelle Michalik Birmingham MI 281 17 291 28:37.5 9:14/M
45 Theresa Ross Troy MI 334 15 292 28:38.5 9:14/M
46 Alex Fritz Fowlerville MI 445 16 294 28:40.2 9:15/M
47 Heidi Kroos Okemos MI 224 18 295 28:42.7 9:15/M
48 Elaina Brown Birmingham MI 352 17 298 28:46.6 9:17/M
49 Laurie Maudrie Fowlerville MI 977 15 304 29:00.1 9:21/M
50 Morgan Petersen Howell MI 556 17 337 29:45.0 9:36/M
51 Leah Jacobs Howell MI 79 16 361 30:14.9 9:45/M
52 Kendra Berry Birmingham MI 540 15 377 30:38.9 9:53/M
53 Evana Makhoul Birmingham MI 396 15 378 30:39.3 9:53/M
54 Samantha Rutkowski Howell MI 138 15 391 31:09.9 10:03/M
55 Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville MI 72 17 393 31:13.4 10:04/M
56 Courtney Smith Howell MI 522 17 410 31:46.3 10:15/M
57 Jinisa Patel Howell MI 516 17 412 31:51.1 10:16/M
58 Stephanie Gordon Fenton MI 209 16 489 33:51.4 10:55/M
59 Kendra Beasley Howell MI 13 16 505 34:15.2 11:03/M
60 Melissa Schmitz Fowlerville MI 466 16 521 34:31.3 11:08/M
61 Isabel Morton East Lansing MI 237 15 537 35:40.1 11:30/M
62 Courtney Christoson Fowlerville MI 23 16 547 36:05.7 11:38/M
63 Stephanie Straka Howell MI 547 18 559 36:33.8 11:47/M
64 Jodi Howard Howell MI 1 17 637 41:42.6 13:27/M
65 Hannah Newman Howell MI 576 18 658 44:17.7 14:17/M
Top


Male 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller III Howell MI 510 18 3 16:56.3 5:28/M
2 Tyler Burkhardt Fowlerville MI 353 15 5 18:45.5 6:03/M
3 Kent Peterson Livonia MI 572 15 59 22:52.0 7:23/M
4 Michael Martinez Brighton MI 103 15 93 24:16.7 7:50/M
5 Josh Cascio San Antonio TX 599 17 116 24:49.8 8:00/M
6 Macallister Laituri Howell MI 320 15 124 24:55.3 8:02/M
7 Mitchell Newstead Perry MI 329 15 169 25:50.1 8:20/M
8 Evan Norton Howell MI 568 17 171 25:51.5 8:20/M
9 Eric Mundinger-Smith Linden MI 115 15 174 25:58.9 8:23/M
10 Trevor Inman Howell MI 316 16 184 26:11.9 8:27/M
11 Devon Perrine Howell MI 408 17 196 26:26.6 8:32/M
12 Derrick Nopper Howell MI 988 15 218 26:56.2 8:41/M
13 Nick Lelli Howell MI 385 15 300 28:49.2 9:18/M
14 Austin Breuer Fowlerville MI 26 15 328 29:34.6 9:32/M
15 Ryan Perrine Howell MI 411 15 339 29:47.1 9:36/M
16 Robert Murphy 740 15 348 29:56.2 9:39/M
17 Sullivan O'Connor Howell MI 460 17 413 31:51.2 10:16/M
18 Sam Coy Mount Pleasant MI 796 17 493 34:01.1 10:58/M
19 Casey Campbell Brighton MI 32 17 557 36:25.9 11:45/M
Top


Female 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige McGahan Brighton MI 325 19 20 20:10.9 6:30/M
2 Brittani Amell Howell MI 587 21 42 22:05.3 7:07/M
3 Ashley Gardynik Howell MI 488 24 67 23:15.3 7:30/M
4 Katelyn Beach Howell MI 482 23 144 25:19.0 8:10/M
5 Kathryn Wright Howell MI 181 19 161 25:42.6 8:17/M
6 Jo Rowe Brighton MI 245 19 165 25:45.5 8:18/M
7 Sara Miller Howell MI 235 23 210 26:51.7 8:40/M
8 Tiffany Parlove Howell MI 124 20 263 27:57.3 9:01/M
9 Lindsay Evens Howell MI 369 21 318 29:16.5 9:26/M
10 Ashley Vaughen Howell MI 431 21 331 29:36.2 9:33/M
11 Rebecca Waineo Howell MI 290 24 440 32:41.3 10:33/M
12 Kari Wiadisonkin Howell MI 933 20 464 33:04.6 10:40/M
13 Ashley Gordan Hartland MI 958 19 475 33:20.5 10:45/M
14 Julia Duke East Lansing MI 771 23 511 34:23.6 11:05/M
15 Molly Schoenberg Howell MI 146 21 512 34:23.8 11:05/M
16 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 819 23 543 35:56.5 11:35/M
17 Kayla Blake Fowlerville MI 22 23 548 36:05.8 11:38/M
18 Josie Limburg Howell MI 559 20 576 37:35.2 12:07/M
19 Lauren Evens Howell MI 304 24 612 39:53.4 12:52/M
20 Sara Botruff Fowlerville MI 464 19 627 41:10.5 13:17/M
21 Jennifer Howard Howell MI 74 22 635 41:40.1 13:26/M
22 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 149 24 656 44:15.9 14:16/M
23 Ashley Bansale Howell MI 978 22 662 45:03.1 14:32/M
Top


Male 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Casimir Wanczyk Fowlerville MI 957 19 2 16:43.7 5:24/M
2 William Race Annapolis MD 790 22 4 18:26.5 5:57/M
3 Alex Carignan Howell MI 33 19 7 18:46.5 6:03/M
4 Josh Murphy Howell MI 578 23 69 23:23.7 7:33/M
5 Jacob Nyfeler Pinckney MI 768 19 79 23:45.9 7:40/M
6 Norman Biggs Allen MI 21 20 227 27:08.7 8:45/M
7 Patrick Coy Howell MI 40 19 385 30:59.3 10:00/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 766 26 51 22:32.8 7:16/M
2 Swenja Tanner Howell MI 588 27 92 24:12.9 7:48/M
3 Cortney Boes Brighton MI 351 27 100 24:29.2 7:54/M
4 Ashley Scherrer Howell MI 420 27 112 24:44.4 7:59/M
5 Michelle Rosen Howell MI 135 28 229 27:10.1 8:46/M
6 Ashley Mardozzi Howell MI 999 26 236 27:17.6 8:48/M
7 Jenifer Anderson Milford MI 972 25 276 28:16.3 9:07/M
8 Jessica Wilson Howell MI 263 28 293 28:38.7 9:14/M
9 Vanessa Howe Brighton MI 76 25 299 28:49.2 9:18/M
10 Diana Cross Redford MI 196 27 308 29:09.0 9:24/M
11 Brigid Towe Howell MI 789 26 326 29:30.5 9:31/M
12 Autumn Richardson Howell MI 130 25 335 29:41.9 9:35/M
13 Jennifer Adrian Howell MI 722 29 357 30:03.7 9:42/M
14 Pam Pleitner Howell MI 598 29 403 31:31.2 10:10/M
15 Lauren Harley Holt MI 961 29 424 32:15.0 10:24/M
16 Brandi Tobe South Lyon MI 255 29 435 32:34.8 10:30/M
17 Samantha Daavettila Howell MI 586 27 462 33:02.6 10:39/M
18 Rachel Russell Howell MI 779 28 463 33:03.2 10:40/M
19 Emily Rush Fowlerville MI 521 28 467 33:07.9 10:41/M
20 Jennifer Broyles Elyria OH 27 28 484 33:47.4 10:54/M
21 Jess Adrian Swartz Creek MI 721 25 494 34:03.3 10:59/M
22 Stephanie Coy Perry MI 763 27 504 34:14.6 11:03/M
23 Elizabeth Wittenbrink Howell MI 176 29 516 34:26.6 11:06/M
24 Jennya Hammack Howell MI 489 28 531 35:11.5 11:21/M
25 Robin Murphy Howell MI 116 25 539 35:45.8 11:32/M
26 Andrea Boisvert Brighton MI 296 29 554 36:22.9 11:44/M
27 Erin Saotome Howell MI 140 28 582 37:51.3 12:13/M
28 Stacey Pisha White Lake MI 991 26 590 38:26.4 12:24/M
29 Brittany Taranger Brighton MI 470 27 611 39:47.9 12:50/M
30 Chelsie Galazka Brighton MI 557 28 617 40:13.9 12:58/M
31 Lauren Montgomery Royal Oak MI 544 27 645 42:36.8 13:45/M
32 Tara Visel Howell MI 171 28 701 55:05.7 17:46/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 767 28 10 19:10.2 6:11/M
2 Jim Aulette Howell MI 788 29 64 23:06.8 7:27/M
3 Zach Sandwick Howell MI 248 25 77 23:43.0 7:39/M
4 Dennis Shultz Howell MI 580 28 94 24:18.8 7:50/M
5 Brian Clayson Howell MI 37 28 119 24:51.7 8:01/M
6 Zach Komlos Howell MI 971 27 120 24:51.8 8:01/M
7 Scott Caldwell Howell MI 31 25 215 26:53.4 8:40/M
8 Danielle Dubiel Howell MI 366 25 329 29:35.8 9:33/M
9 David Pleitner Howell MI 597 29 402 31:30.9 10:10/M
10 Mark Korolishin Howell MI 93 26 417 31:58.2 10:19/M
11 Mike Pisha Howell MI 990 28 439 32:40.8 10:32/M
12 Nicholas Broyles Elyria OH 28 28 485 33:47.5 10:54/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Morgan Howell MI 328 30 41 22:00.6 7:06/M
2 Jessica Linnert Howell MI 322 34 97 24:24.1 7:52/M
3 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 423 32 122 24:53.4 8:02/M
4 Nicole Preece Howell MI 128 34 130 25:02.2 8:05/M
5 Rachel Hall Gaines MI 62 34 136 25:08.9 8:06/M
6 Claire Steele Howell MI 422 34 173 25:56.1 8:22/M
7 Alena Anderson Howell MI 900 30 185 26:12.1 8:27/M
8 Jessica Caverly Howell MI 484 31 187 26:18.7 8:29/M
9 Teresa Bailey Gaines MI 11 32 192 26:23.1 8:31/M
10 Amy Maurer Lansing MI 956 34 200 26:30.2 8:33/M
11 Jessica Jarrad Howell MI 217 30 206 26:38.7 8:35/M
12 Nicole Dinatale Stamford CT 440 33 207 26:40.6 8:36/M
13 Tracy Flak Howell MI 54 33 246 27:29.5 8:52/M
14 Angie Ficaro Howell MI 995 31 257 27:39.1 8:55/M
15 Christine Meyer Brighton MI 457 34 265 28:00.9 9:02/M
16 Stephanie Anderson Brighton MI 968 31 272 28:12.3 9:06/M
17 Melissa Cherry Howell MI 35 31 302 28:55.3 9:20/M
18 Holly Duthie Howell MI 368 34 312 29:11.5 9:25/M
19 Elizabeth Jenks Hartland MI 383 30 321 29:21.3 9:28/M
20 Tracy Tomaszewski Howell MI 530 31 322 29:22.8 9:28/M
21 Michelle Dingman Howell MI 361 33 324 29:28.2 9:30/M
22 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MI 350 34 333 29:39.8 9:34/M
23 Sarah Wagner Belleville MI 551 30 346 29:54.1 9:39/M
24 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 491 32 355 30:01.1 9:41/M
25 Carla Gratz Fowlerville MI 377 34 369 30:25.5 9:49/M
26 Lori Johnson Howell MI 499 30 371 30:29.6 9:50/M
27 Lindsey Roe Howell MI 418 32 374 30:36.4 9:52/M
28 Nina Wilson Brighton MI 476 32 389 31:05.3 10:02/M
29 Rhonda Bachman Linden MI 185 33 390 31:07.9 10:02/M
30 Jaime Smith Brighton MI 155 33 397 31:18.8 10:06/M
31 Bridget Lynn Howell MI 543 32 409 31:41.6 10:13/M
32 Tracy Burke Washington MI 191 30 425 32:15.3 10:24/M
33 Sarah Nolen Howell MI 120 33 427 32:19.1 10:25/M
34 Kayce Koski Webberville MI 451 32 428 32:25.3 10:27/M
35 Carrie Pung Perry MI 129 33 433 32:32.3 10:30/M
36 Shannon Marschall Fowlerville MI 102 34 441 32:42.6 10:33/M
37 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 942 30 444 32:46.2 10:34/M
38 Ivy Lasley Fowlerville MI 98 34 461 33:01.0 10:39/M
39 Heather Nolen Perry MI 546 32 476 33:21.7 10:45/M
40 Jenesa Niswonger Saginaw MI 458 34 480 33:36.4 10:50/M
41 Jennifer Harris Howell MI 309 31 502 34:14.1 11:03/M
42 Megan Webb Clarkston MI 292 33 523 34:58.3 11:17/M
43 Monica Burke Byron MI 29 34 524 35:00.0 11:17/M
44 Stephanie Thurston Commerce Twp MI 167 32 525 35:04.6 11:19/M
45 Jessica Wolf Livonia MI 265 30 540 35:47.2 11:33/M
46 Susan Zaske Brighton MI 536 34 544 35:57.1 11:36/M
47 Alison David Howell MI 973 30 545 36:04.2 11:38/M
48 Heather Desgrange Howell MI 200 30 546 36:05.0 11:38/M
49 Devon Ross Howell MI 285 34 556 36:25.6 11:45/M
50 Mona Griffin Howell MI 60 34 561 36:44.4 11:51/M
51 Michelle Lahm Fowlerville MI 95 30 574 37:28.0 12:05/M
52 Diana Dragan Howell MI 441 33 579 37:49.1 12:12/M
53 Katie Thorson Belleville MI 549 31 587 38:15.3 12:20/M
54 Lila Gutuskey South Lyon MI 61 33 604 39:35.8 12:46/M
55 Debbie Hawk Rochester Hills MI 310 30 613 40:04.0 12:55/M
56 Jessica Adams Milford MI 2 30 653 43:29.0 14:02/M
57 Megan Prais Waterford MI 519 30 681 46:51.3 15:07/M
58 Nicole Van Dam Howell MI 472 32 691 49:08.6 15:51/M
59 Priya Bhat Ann Arbor MI 17 33 704 59:07.8 19:04/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Skalski II South Lyon MI 253 33 28 21:10.2 6:50/M
2 Andrew Johnson Howell MI 497 30 47 22:25.5 7:14/M
3 Corey Williams Ann Arbor MI 752 32 49 22:27.1 7:15/M
4 Ryan Helgeson Howell MI 782 34 56 22:43.0 7:20/M
5 Evan Linnert Grand Rapids MI 321 32 133 25:05.9 8:05/M
6 Bradley Wilson Brighton MI 475 33 141 25:17.2 8:09/M
7 Samuel Vansickle Howell MI 533 33 154 25:33.0 8:15/M
8 Brandon Scheisser Howell MI 145 34 176 26:03.8 8:24/M
9 Jamse Tomaszewski Howell MI 529 33 190 26:22.7 8:30/M
10 Jeremy Thurston Commerce Twp MI 166 32 195 26:25.2 8:31/M
11 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 291 34 197 26:27.2 8:32/M
12 Brad Edwards Howell MI 487 32 213 26:52.4 8:40/M
13 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MI 492 32 226 27:07.3 8:45/M
14 Jeff Tobe 256 30 250 27:33.7 8:53/M
15 Chris Seaman Ypsilanti MI 592 34 258 27:40.3 8:55/M
16 Tony Maffee Howell MI 989 32 330 29:36.1 9:33/M
17 Matthew Gratz Fowlerville MI 378 32 362 30:15.0 9:45/M
18 David Cherry Howell MI 34 31 535 35:17.4 11:23/M
19 Brad Austin Brighton MI 346 30 550 36:08.2 11:39/M
20 Hideki Saotome Howell MI 141 31 581 37:51.0 12:13/M
21 Andy Prais Clarkston MI 284 34 682 46:52.4 15:07/M
22 Paul Rosenthal Howell MI 974 34 689 48:39.9 15:42/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Leone Howell MI 389 36 16 19:52.9 6:25/M
2 A. Marlea Border Fowlerville MI 297 35 83 23:57.2 7:44/M
3 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 965 38 90 24:10.7 7:48/M
4 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 941 39 105 24:34.9 7:55/M
5 Dana Mannck Howell MI 996 37 108 24:39.5 7:57/M
6 Kathy Breidinger Howell MI 24 39 123 24:54.9 8:02/M
7 Andrea Kong Howell MI 223 36 142 25:17.3 8:09/M
8 Karleen Campbell Brighton MI 987 35 148 25:22.8 8:11/M
9 Amy Petru Howell MI 332 38 181 26:10.9 8:26/M
10 Stephanie Bruce Howell MI 268 35 188 26:20.7 8:30/M
11 Sara Kelly Howell MI 584 35 230 27:10.6 8:46/M
12 Anita Lutz Brighton MI 963 38 232 27:12.2 8:46/M
13 Carolyn Lapan Brighton MI 821 38 241 27:21.4 8:49/M
14 Christie Scharaswak Brighton MI 769 37 255 27:38.5 8:55/M
15 Sherri Homrock Fowlerville MI 494 36 256 27:38.8 8:55/M
16 Danielle Vest Howell MI 534 37 261 27:54.6 9:00/M
17 Jennifer Vollmer Charlevoix MI 257 35 267 28:03.5 9:03/M
18 Heather Adam Howell MI 478 37 268 28:04.4 9:03/M
19 Jennifer Lamb Howell MI 97 36 281 28:25.6 9:10/M
20 Heike Woodard Howell MI 179 37 282 28:27.3 9:11/M
21 Julie Lothamer Howell MI 392 39 289 28:36.5 9:14/M
22 Amy Sora Fowlerville MI 741 38 309 29:09.1 9:24/M
23 Kristy Lee Macomb MI 453 35 310 29:09.2 9:24/M
24 Tonya Eckhout Howell MI 202 39 313 29:12.0 9:25/M
25 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 335 38 315 29:14.3 9:26/M
26 Jessica Schumacher Howell MI 250 35 317 29:15.8 9:26/M
27 Danielle Amonette-Todd Pinckney MI 182 37 336 29:44.1 9:35/M
28 Jennifer Crandall Howell MI 195 36 340 29:47.2 9:36/M
29 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MI 194 37 344 29:53.4 9:38/M
30 Cynthia Balow Howell MI 539 35 376 30:36.9 9:52/M
31 Tesha Humphriss Saline MI 274 35 396 31:17.3 10:05/M
32 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 186 37 414 31:51.5 10:16/M
33 April Hudson Pinckney MI 77 36 422 32:08.4 10:22/M
34 Wendy Smith Howell MI 421 38 426 32:16.7 10:25/M
35 Jennifer Creith White Lake MI 41 35 430 32:27.1 10:28/M
36 Audra Roberts Howell MI 417 38 434 32:33.6 10:30/M
37 Bridgett Alexander Howell MI 3 36 438 32:40.2 10:32/M
38 Anne Kenney Brighton MI 447 39 443 32:44.4 10:34/M
39 Nina Klann Howell MI 502 36 446 32:49.1 10:35/M
40 Carrie Belkowski Milford MI 294 37 456 32:57.9 10:38/M
41 Mary Jo Ferris Howell MI 272 35 469 33:08.6 10:41/M
42 Marci Adams Fowlerville MI 480 36 492 33:53.8 10:56/M
43 Christina Shettler Byron MI 994 35 499 34:11.6 11:02/M
44 Nicole Hankins Durand MI 967 35 500 34:12.4 11:02/M
45 Melissa Landrum Howell MI 226 38 503 34:14.6 11:03/M
46 Sarah Neville Howell MI 118 35 506 34:15.6 11:03/M
47 Gabriella Dinatale Howell MI 439 37 508 34:18.1 11:04/M
48 Dawn Napper Howell MI 512 36 509 34:21.0 11:05/M
49 Stephanie Hart Howell MI 63 39 517 34:27.0 11:07/M
50 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 109 39 534 35:15.0 11:22/M
51 Amy Roberts Howell MI 131 38 536 35:20.3 11:24/M
52 Catherine Kelley Livonia MI 220 38 549 36:07.8 11:39/M
53 Julie Barth Pinckney MI 803 38 551 36:12.4 11:41/M
54 Jess Deboard Brighton MI 966 35 565 36:53.8 11:54/M
55 Teresa Wollborg Brighton MI 596 39 567 36:56.9 11:55/M
56 Sandra Hayes Howell MI 67 38 577 37:36.2 12:08/M
57 Dolney Judy Mt Clemens MI 931 39 580 37:49.1 12:12/M
58 Tracy Till South Lyon MI 169 37 584 38:03.2 12:16/M
59 Melissa O'Brien Howell MI 405 36 588 38:17.2 12:21/M
60 Lorie Belcher Howell MI 14 39 592 38:34.0 12:26/M
61 Tracy Johnson Fowlerville MI 992 37 594 38:38.4 12:28/M
62 Laura Porta Howell MI 518 36 599 39:15.0 12:40/M
63 Melanie Poole Ypsilanti MI 127 38 622 40:31.9 13:04/M
64 Elaine Jurek Walled Lake MI 542 38 623 40:47.9 13:09/M
65 Greta Hundertmark Belleville MI 308 37 625 40:57.4 13:13/M
66 Amy Ruthig Howell MI 137 38 634 41:33.3 13:24/M
67 Maria Daigneau Royal Oak MI 197 36 661 44:32.4 14:22/M
68 Dawn Kiser Howell MI 87 38 671 45:42.2 14:45/M
69 Michelle Raven Howell MI 416 38 676 46:18.6 14:56/M
70 Julie Melotti Grand Ledge MI 234 37 677 46:33.6 15:01/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Dillay Fowlerville MI 43 36 12 19:28.4 6:17/M
2 Mike Kociba Hartland MI 450 37 13 19:33.7 6:18/M
3 Joe Rogers Fowlerville MI 133 36 22 20:26.4 6:35/M
4 Jj Lemay Howell MI 504 35 31 21:20.0 6:53/M
5 James Feeny Howell MI 306 35 38 21:45.6 7:01/M
6 David Killebrew Mason MI 449 38 48 22:25.8 7:14/M
7 Kevin Tobe Haslett MI 954 37 50 22:30.7 7:15/M
8 Jeff Jewell Howell MI 574 36 54 22:42.2 7:19/M
9 James Krywko Howell MI 567 36 65 23:07.2 7:27/M
10 Jimy Kenney Brighton MI 448 39 68 23:19.4 7:31/M
11 Keith Flamini Fowlerville MI 204 38 74 23:35.6 7:36/M
12 John Jacobs Holt MI 216 39 135 25:08.8 8:06/M
13 Kevin Holst Howell MI 73 35 145 25:20.2 8:10/M
14 Brian King Howell MI 275 37 151 25:27.2 8:13/M
15 Eric Schaufele Pinckney MI 144 35 156 25:35.0 8:15/M
16 Brad Sova Fowlerville MI 742 39 178 26:05.9 8:25/M
17 Joseph Leone Howell MI 388 36 202 26:32.6 8:34/M
18 Michael Miller Howell MI 327 39 204 26:34.8 8:34/M
19 Patrick Wasdyke Howell MI 173 37 212 26:52.2 8:40/M
20 Joseph Girardin Howell MI 374 39 217 26:55.4 8:41/M
21 Andrew Lamb Howell MI 96 39 280 28:25.0 9:10/M
22 Pj Sapienza Brighton MI 142 37 323 29:26.4 9:30/M
23 John Adams Fowlerville MI 479 37 341 29:47.7 9:36/M
24 Patrick Lewis Howell MI 99 35 343 29:52.6 9:38/M
25 Robert Napper Howell MI 513 38 365 30:20.0 9:47/M
26 Bruce Wolff Livonia MI 266 39 368 30:25.3 9:49/M
27 Matt Clark Howell MI 799 38 383 30:52.9 9:57/M
28 Aaron Smith Brighton MI 153 35 387 30:59.8 10:00/M
29 William Darnell Saint Johns MI 783 39 416 31:57.2 10:18/M
30 Andrew Woodard Howell MI 177 37 457 32:58.3 10:38/M
31 Kreig Cutter Howell MI 359 37 477 33:25.6 10:47/M
32 Mark Biggs Howell MI 18 37 498 34:11.5 11:02/M
33 Donald Neville Howell MI 117 38 501 34:12.7 11:02/M
34 Eric Ross Howell MI 286 36 558 36:27.6 11:45/M
35 Christine Edwards Redford MI 50 35 572 37:21.3 12:03/M
36 Jeff Minnis Mason MI 112 35 631 41:21.9 13:20/M
37 Steve Konsdorf Fowlerville MI 92 39 642 42:24.3 13:41/M
38 Michelle Maddox Howell MI 395 38 687 48:13.7 15:33/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Irwin Reese MI 770 43 99 24:27.8 7:53/M
2 Angela Chea Dexter MI 192 41 128 25:01.6 8:04/M
3 Sherry Lenz Pinckney MI 506 43 140 25:16.0 8:09/M
4 Dianne Kettel Brighton MI 221 42 177 26:04.4 8:25/M
5 Angela Girardin Howell MI 372 40 216 26:55.4 8:41/M
6 Kelly House White Lake MI 496 41 220 27:02.6 8:43/M
7 Michelle Fuerst Howell MI 446 42 224 27:06.6 8:45/M
8 Suzanne Hartsaw Williamston MI 984 44 244 27:25.8 8:51/M
9 Wendy Schuh Fenton MI 249 44 247 27:30.0 8:52/M
10 Kim Yarima Brighton MI 344 43 283 28:27.5 9:11/M
11 Jennifer Lemkau Howell MI 228 40 301 28:50.2 9:18/M
12 Christine Lichiello Howell MI 277 42 303 28:59.6 9:21/M
13 Kristin Peterson Livonia MI 561 42 314 29:13.5 9:25/M
14 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 113 43 316 29:15.7 9:26/M
15 Felicia Petersen Howell MI 517 42 338 29:45.5 9:36/M
16 Jennifer Perrine Howell MI 409 43 351 29:58.9 9:40/M
17 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 273 43 366 30:20.6 9:47/M
18 Alysa Konye Brighton MI 758 43 367 30:21.7 9:47/M
19 Robin Gormley Brighton MI 376 43 370 30:29.5 9:50/M
20 Karen Small South Lyon MI 152 41 375 30:36.5 9:52/M
21 Donna Kert Howell MI 84 43 379 30:40.1 9:54/M
22 Kimberly Grossman Howell MI 566 44 411 31:48.5 10:15/M
23 Tonya Maki Howell MI 278 40 415 31:54.0 10:17/M
24 Melissa Stevens Howell MI 469 41 418 32:01.1 10:20/M
25 Cindy Philipi Ypsilanti MI 412 42 419 32:01.5 10:20/M
26 Angie Vangordon Howell MI 426 42 436 32:34.9 10:30/M
27 Jennifer Charneski Hartland MI 354 41 442 32:42.9 10:33/M
28 Jennifer Obrecht Bloomfield Hills M 757 44 445 32:47.1 10:35/M
29 Suzy Chipps Howell MI 438 40 473 33:16.2 10:44/M
30 Kristen Cox Howell MI 270 42 486 33:47.6 10:54/M
31 Shelley Ascherl Brighton MI 183 43 495 34:05.7 11:00/M
32 Katie Schaffer Chelsea MI 143 41 496 34:09.8 11:01/M
33 Kim Verduzco Howell MI 473 44 497 34:11.4 11:02/M
34 Tammy O'Donohue Pinckney MI 406 40 507 34:17.7 11:04/M
35 Kelly House-Seaman Hartland MI 955 40 510 34:22.4 11:05/M
36 Cindy Dunleavy Howell MI 367 43 541 35:47.2 11:33/M
37 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 150 44 542 35:49.0 11:33/M
38 Bonnie Farrell Howell MI 305 44 552 36:13.5 11:41/M
39 Stacey Turnipsell Howell MI 953 41 562 36:45.1 11:51/M
40 Amy Smith West Bloomfield MI 719 42 566 36:54.6 11:54/M
41 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 747 44 568 37:04.2 11:57/M
42 Kimberly White Livonia MI 907 44 570 37:19.8 12:02/M
43 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 165 40 573 37:21.8 12:03/M
44 Kim Kozarian Howell MI 573 43 603 39:34.3 12:46/M
45 Ladonna Slattery Howell MI 151 41 614 40:05.8 12:56/M
46 Tara Pollick Howell MI 283 44 633 41:23.7 13:21/M
47 Nancy Coloma Howell MI 358 41 647 42:38.7 13:45/M
48 Jennifer Botruff Fowlerville MI 463 43 650 43:03.7 13:53/M
49 Josie Hagen Howell MI 214 44 664 45:03.7 14:32/M
50 Tanja McGregor Howell MI 108 44 679 46:44.1 15:05/M
51 Sara Doyle Howell MI 49 42 683 47:37.5 15:22/M
52 Holly Pressel Brighton MI 243 43 684 47:56.7 15:28/M
53 Jacque Adams Brighton MI 781 40 685 47:56.8 15:28/M
54 Kim Merrill Dansville MI 110 42 695 50:22.1 16:15/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Matuszak Brighton MI 398 42 32 21:22.6 6:54/M
2 Richard Spalding Fowlerville MI 160 43 35 21:44.5 7:01/M
3 Jason Donaldson Howell MI 201 40 39 21:48.0 7:02/M
4 Chris Lutz Brighton MI 964 41 52 22:35.2 7:17/M
5 Don Rose Byron MI 784 43 58 22:51.7 7:22/M
6 Spencer Breidinger Howell MI 25 40 60 22:59.9 7:25/M
7 Mike Bess San Antonio TX 295 40 61 23:01.8 7:25/M
8 Bill Baibak Howell MI 10 44 71 23:28.4 7:34/M
9 Mikey Getter Jackson MI 57 44 89 24:06.7 7:46/M
10 Anthony Diegel Howell MI 983 40 95 24:20.4 7:51/M
11 Mark Beasley Westland MI 565 41 118 24:51.5 8:01/M
12 Scott Mannor Howell MI 997 42 127 25:01.5 8:04/M
13 Mike Archinal Brighton MI 5 44 139 25:11.3 8:07/M
14 Greg Tatara Howell MI 563 42 155 25:33.8 8:15/M
15 Daniel Hagen Howell MI 213 43 182 26:11.1 8:27/M
16 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 785 41 193 26:24.7 8:31/M
17 Matt Janlszenski Howell MI 950 42 219 26:59.9 8:42/M
18 Brian Johnson Howell MI 498 40 225 27:06.6 8:45/M
19 Craig Vangordon Howell MI 427 43 234 27:13.5 8:47/M
20 Jack Lapan Brighton MI 822 40 242 27:22.4 8:50/M
21 Paul McClorey Howell MI 279 44 249 27:33.1 8:53/M
22 Christopher Doyle Howell MI 48 42 264 28:00.5 9:02/M
23 Brian Walker Howell MI 172 42 269 28:06.7 9:04/M
24 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 326 41 284 28:31.1 9:12/M
25 Mike Toor Howell MI 800 44 332 29:36.7 9:33/M
26 Ron Spiker Howell MI 161 43 342 29:48.3 9:37/M
27 Jon Kujat Mount Pleasant MI 94 44 363 30:15.4 9:45/M
28 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 81 42 470 33:10.1 10:42/M
29 Phil Hutchins Denver CO 78 41 528 35:10.1 11:21/M
30 Brian Gallaher Fenton MI 370 41 553 36:14.6 11:41/M
31 Robert Miner Howell MI 952 42 563 36:45.4 11:51/M
32 Todd Getz Howell MI 208 41 596 38:53.2 12:33/M
33 Jason Woolfory Howell MI 775 40 607 39:36.2 12:46/M
34 Kevin Rhea Howell MI 798 44 644 42:30.8 13:43/M
35 Art Coloma Howell MI 355 43 697 50:57.7 16:26/M
36 David Hayes Howell MI 66 40 706 1:15:19.9 24:18/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Willing Lansing MI 474 48 147 25:22.6 8:11/M
2 Marie Duke Gregory MI 772 46 163 25:44.1 8:18/M
3 Barbara Hibbard Fowlerville MI 311 47 189 26:21.9 8:30/M
4 Luann Hodges Fowlerville MI 314 46 194 26:24.9 8:31/M
5 Laura Boudette Ann Arbor MI 773 45 199 26:29.3 8:33/M
6 Julie Wing Howell MI 564 47 221 27:02.9 8:43/M
7 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 481 46 235 27:16.1 8:48/M
8 Heather Spitler Brighton MI 525 46 239 27:19.9 8:49/M
9 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor MI 42 46 262 27:55.5 9:00/M
10 Karen Whittaker Brighton MI 339 45 306 29:08.3 9:24/M
11 Michelle Madden Howell MI 394 46 327 29:33.3 9:32/M
12 Susan Appelt Pontiac MI 985 46 354 29:59.7 9:40/M
13 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 68 48 364 30:17.4 9:46/M
14 Leslie Smith Linden MI 157 45 384 30:58.2 9:59/M
15 Nikole Steele Howell MI 468 47 399 31:21.6 10:07/M
16 Dawn Donovan Fowlerville MI 365 46 466 33:07.8 10:41/M
17 Linda Chmiel Temperance MI 555 47 468 33:08.3 10:41/M
18 Anne Pappas Fowlerville MI 122 46 479 33:30.0 10:48/M
19 Lauren Sustic Howell MI 163 46 491 33:51.7 10:55/M
20 Virginia Bergamo Howell MI 16 48 518 34:27.1 11:07/M
21 Janette Limburg Howell MI 558 48 575 37:35.1 12:07/M
22 Johanna Rose Pinckney MI 980 47 591 38:32.2 12:26/M
23 Debra Evens Howell MI 303 49 595 38:39.5 12:28/M
24 Florence Park Howell MI 515 49 624 40:51.7 13:11/M
25 Michelle Skrobot Howell MI 467 46 630 41:17.6 13:19/M
26 Connie Wendecker Westland MI 760 48 641 42:05.2 13:35/M
27 Dee Wise Commerce MI 341 46 646 42:37.7 13:45/M
28 Kim Nitz Brighton MI 239 48 655 44:05.2 14:13/M
29 Julie Newman Howell MI 577 45 657 44:17.0 14:17/M
30 Kim Blair Howell MI 188 46 665 45:04.2 14:32/M
31 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 170 47 666 45:17.4 14:36/M
32 Kim Cherniausky Howell MI 437 46 692 49:08.7 15:51/M
33 Kay Coy Howell MI 39 49 699 51:48.6 16:43/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Wicker Whitmore Lake MI 174 48 8 19:07.8 6:10/M
2 Pat Campbell Brighton MI 298 46 17 19:53.6 6:25/M
3 Paul Thielking Brighton MI 527 49 46 22:20.8 7:12/M
4 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 56 49 55 22:42.2 7:19/M
5 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MI 415 47 66 23:12.9 7:29/M
6 Jeff Latour Brighton MI 753 46 80 23:48.0 7:41/M
7 Robert Bansale Howell MI 979 45 86 24:02.7 7:45/M
8 Drew Maurier Howell MI 106 48 113 24:47.4 8:00/M
9 Michael Rose Pinckney MI 134 47 143 25:18.4 8:10/M
10 Mike Ward Howell MI 336 45 149 25:25.2 8:12/M
11 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 44 48 153 25:31.5 8:14/M
12 Rick Gordon Hartland MI 959 47 159 25:39.0 8:16/M
13 Chris Yarima Brighton MI 343 49 179 26:06.9 8:25/M
14 Michael Withorn Canton OH 537 46 201 26:32.4 8:34/M
15 Richard Hibbard Fowlerville MI 313 47 203 26:33.8 8:34/M
16 Greg Smith Linden MI 154 46 231 27:12.1 8:46/M
17 Todd Wilson Howell MI 571 49 252 27:34.1 8:54/M
18 Damian Badish Gregory MI 9 47 288 28:36.3 9:14/M
19 Gary McCririe Brighton MI 401 49 319 29:17.1 9:27/M
20 Scott Monte Brighton MI 236 46 350 29:57.8 9:40/M
21 Jeff Emery Pinckney MI 203 45 400 31:22.7 10:07/M
22 Brent Earl Howell MI 443 45 407 31:37.7 10:12/M
23 Roger Philipi Ypsilanti MI 413 47 420 32:01.6 10:20/M
24 Derric Race Howell MI 791 46 429 32:25.6 10:27/M
25 Steve Benear Howell MI 434 46 454 32:53.7 10:36/M
26 Matt Pappas Fowlerville MI 123 49 478 33:29.4 10:48/M
27 Chester Cox Howell MI 269 47 483 33:45.4 10:53/M
28 Steve White Howell MI 777 48 598 39:04.3 12:36/M
29 Tim Howard Howell MI 75 46 636 41:40.2 13:26/M
30 Michael Pitera Howell MI 462 45 651 43:12.1 13:56/M
31 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 748 49 652 43:25.2 14:00/M
32 Vincent Morga Howell MI 545 45 654 43:44.2 14:06/M
33 Michael Muncie Novi MI 403 47 675 46:13.6 14:55/M
34 Dave Blair Howell MI 187 49 702 55:40.9 17:57/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Winegar Howell MI 264 53 245 27:28.3 8:52/M
2 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 175 51 251 27:34.0 8:54/M
3 Marjorie Shure Fenton MI 148 50 279 28:23.2 9:09/M
4 Sandra Furtney Brighton MI 55 51 345 29:53.7 9:38/M
5 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 58 53 347 29:55.3 9:39/M
6 Cathy Edgar Holly MI 302 53 360 30:11.1 9:44/M
7 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 6 51 481 33:44.4 10:53/M
8 Gloria Sanch Pinckney MI 139 54 482 33:45.1 10:53/M
9 Denise Kleabir Howell MI 89 53 490 33:51.4 10:55/M
10 Carol Peterson Ann Arbor MI 951 51 522 34:34.5 11:09/M
11 Donna Klein Holly MI 90 54 602 39:33.8 12:45/M
12 Jody Race Claremont NH 793 52 605 39:35.9 12:46/M
13 Caroline Ellmaker Onsted MI 51 50 626 41:04.9 13:15/M
14 Tamy Cory Morrice MI 765 51 640 42:04.6 13:34/M
15 Kim Muncie Novi MI 402 50 674 46:13.6 14:55/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Wood Bath MI 759 51 33 21:27.2 6:55/M
2 Steve Dollaway Milford MI 46 52 73 23:32.4 7:35/M
3 Jeff Madden Howell MI 393 50 157 25:35.7 8:15/M
4 Jeff Anderson Lansing MI 280 50 175 26:00.5 8:23/M
5 Burce Perkins Howell MI 787 51 254 27:37.5 8:55/M
6 Tom Tower Belleville MI 550 52 259 27:52.7 8:59/M
7 Mike Guzick Howell MI 379 50 274 28:16.2 9:07/M
8 Mark Bennett Brownstown MI 348 52 275 28:16.2 9:07/M
9 Lee Kroos Okemos MI 225 53 296 28:42.8 9:15/M
10 James Scott South Lyon MI 287 53 311 29:11.1 9:25/M
11 Robert Lelli Howell MI 386 53 325 29:30.4 9:31/M
12 Martin Ritchie Howell MI 795 53 359 30:09.7 9:44/M
13 Gary Morgan Clarkston MI 976 52 398 31:19.2 10:06/M
14 Phil Wendecker Westland MI 761 51 452 32:52.6 10:36/M
15 Karl Limbug Howell MI 569 51 601 39:32.4 12:45/M
16 Bret Coy Howell MI 38 53 628 41:12.5 13:17/M
17 Johnny Baca South Lyon MI 7 51 667 45:17.8 14:36/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Janetzke East Lansing MI 780 56 320 29:20.6 9:28/M
2 Cheryl Sorg Howell MI 288 58 437 32:39.5 10:32/M
3 Connie Nunham Howell MI 330 55 474 33:18.0 10:45/M
4 Linda Lebombard Byron MI 585 58 515 34:26.2 11:06/M
5 Eileen Kern Reese MI 764 59 578 37:44.7 12:10/M
6 Debbie Cherry Howell MI 299 57 693 49:32.6 15:59/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Art Newberg Howell MI 238 56 70 23:27.1 7:34/M
2 Stan Schafer Brighton MI 718 55 107 24:38.9 7:57/M
3 Richard Stump Brighton MI 162 56 260 27:53.1 9:00/M
4 Brian Race Claremont NH 792 55 382 30:51.9 9:57/M
5 Gordon Taranger Brighton MI 424 57 394 31:15.7 10:05/M
6 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 432 58 519 34:30.6 11:08/M
7 Stephen Rosenthal Howell MI 244 58 532 35:12.5 11:21/M
8 Rod Soule Attica MI 159 58 583 37:53.4 12:13/M
9 Rob Cherry Howell MI 300 58 694 49:39.2 16:01/M
10 Kevin McCraith Brighton MI 233 55 700 51:50.4 16:43/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 969 62 168 25:49.4 8:20/M
2 Margo Hebert Milford MI 70 64 629 41:14.6 13:18/M
3 Barb Bachman Linden MI 184 60 639 41:51.2 13:30/M
4 Connie McCraith Brighton MI 232 61 698 51:42.1 16:41/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Londy Howell MI 100 62 146 25:21.3 8:11/M
2 Randy Fielder Adrian MI 53 61 237 27:17.6 8:48/M
3 Terry Gawel Dansville MI 960 62 270 28:07.3 9:04/M
4 Vince Linnert Howell MI 323 60 373 30:33.6 9:51/M
5 Vince Hagedorn Northville MI 212 63 555 36:24.4 11:45/M
6 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 271 61 569 37:08.0 11:59/M
7 Luke Roy East Lansing MI 246 61 606 39:36.1 12:46/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak Lansing MI 121 66 465 33:04.7 10:40/M
2 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 456 68 600 39:25.6 12:43/M
3 Betty Kelava Fowlerville MI 83 65 620 40:27.9 13:03/M
4 Nancy Biggs Allen MI 20 67 690 48:58.5 15:48/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hebert Milford MI 69 65 273 28:13.0 9:06/M
2 Charles Timison Howell MI 794 66 381 30:48.5 9:56/M
3 David Blough Dexter MI 483 66 406 31:33.0 10:11/M
4 Dennis Mattila Howell MI 454 65 471 33:12.2 10:43/M
5 Tom Tasevich Howell MI 164 69 527 35:09.6 11:20/M
6 Bob Hanvey Howell MI 380 68 638 41:45.0 13:28/M
7 Michael Biggs Allen MI 19 68 705 1:02:57.5 20:18/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Badish Gregory MI 8 71 621 40:28.9 13:03/M
2 Helga Hartnagel Howell MI 64 73 680 46:48.7 15:06/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Norman Staniszewski White Lake MI 289 71 198 26:28.7 8:32/M
2 Dave Dugger Howell MI 442 73 386 30:59.8 10:00/M
3 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 774 73 388 31:01.7 10:00/M
4 George White Howell MI 970 70 392 31:10.6 10:03/M
5 John Elwarner Newsmurna Beach FL 52 73 432 32:30.1 10:29/M
6 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 455 72 455 32:54.7 10:37/M
7 Byron Rogers Howell MI 419 72 520 34:30.7 11:08/M
8 Roland Hartnagel Howell MI 65 71 678 46:39.6 15:03/M
9 Lloyd Blair Howell MI 189 74 703 56:32.3 18:14/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Toth Okemos MI 471 75 356 30:03.5 9:42/M
2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 975 77 649 42:53.6 13:50/M
Top


Male 80 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 71 80 610 39:42.1 12:48/M