<< Go Back

Holiday Hustle
Date: Nov. 28, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
The Holiday Hustle 5k

5k Run

Age Group Results

November 28, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zak Kirk Maumee OH 621 16 1 16:25 5:18/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 639 32 9 18:16 5:54/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 240 48 15 19:18 6:14/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Wagner Maumee OH 561 41 49 21:30 6:56/M


Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Fittro Tiffin OH 540 53 19 19:43 6:22/M


Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 476 59 101 23:37 7:37/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Geary 566 0 127 24:30 7:54/M
2 Clifford Sweinhagen Maumee OH 563 0 361 31:53 10:17/M
3 Gerald Herman 565 0 483 39:10 12:38/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Geany 564 0 128 24:31 7:55/M
2 Michelle Gasser 571 0 522 43:34 14:03/M


Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 76 9 50 21:32 6:57/M
2 James Weisenburger Maumee OH 526 9 201 26:47 8:38/M
3 Wes Heywood Maumee OH 381 8 307 29:54 9:39/M
4 Joshua Lazenby Maumee OH 520 9 370 32:15 10:24/M
5 Tayor Burgermeister Temperance MI 625 8 376 32:23 10:27/M
6 James Becker Maumee OH 392 8 450 36:40 11:50/M
7 Kyle Sendelbach Powell OH 385 7 472 38:32 12:26/M
8 Dylan Szepiela Northwood OH 395 8 510 42:05 13:35/M


Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucy Porter Toledo OH 377 9 122 24:23 7:52/M
2 Seth Rister Toledo OH 404 9 228 27:45 8:57/M
3 Reagan Bluhm Toledo OH 387 8 270 28:31 9:12/M
4 Shelby Janes Bowling Green OH 375 8 283 28:50 9:18/M
5 Olivia Howe Toledo OH 468 7 359 31:49 10:16/M
6 Aubrey Diller Perrysburg OH 579 9 383 32:52 10:36/M
7 Lilli Areddy Maumee OH 617 9 422 34:32 11:08/M
8 Olivia Crow Maumee OH 572 6 436 35:16 11:23/M
9 Lydia Smucker Monclova OH 400 8 464 37:55 12:14/M
10 Brylee Schermerhorn Monclova OH 382 8 466 37:58 12:15/M
11 Hayley Kirlin Holland OH 376 9 475 38:37 12:27/M
12 Emerson Bigelow Toledo OH 388 6 476 38:42 12:29/M
13 Avalyn Bihary Bowling Green OH 403 9 505 41:29 13:23/M
14 Alexis Pope Toledo OH 54 5 543 47:36 15:21/M
15 Isabella Arbuckle Maumee OH 405 8 546 49:04 15:50/M


Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Urbina Walbridge OH 536 13 13 19:14 6:12/M
2 Devin Corson Toledo OH 568 14 18 19:39 6:20/M
3 Chris Witzler Maumee OH 36 14 26 20:14 6:32/M
4 Finn Corcoran Maumee OH 226 13 32 20:33 6:38/M
5 Wade Lamastus Maumee OH 542 12 41 20:57 6:45/M
6 Dane Kalman Maumee OH 630 14 52 21:46 7:01/M
7 Joey Akpunonk Holland OH 522 13 56 21:55 7:04/M
8 Dylan Hershey Toledo OH 372 12 65 22:18 7:12/M
9 Wil Skaff Maumee OH 28 12 69 22:34 7:17/M
10 Seth Pasquinelli Maumee OH 39 13 82 22:50 7:22/M
11 Andrew Williams Sylvania OH 652 12 91 23:17 7:31/M
12 Caleb Meel Bradner OH 287 12 97 23:28 7:34/M
13 Alex Leasor Maumee OH 473 11 105 23:46 7:40/M
14 Eli Mahler Maumee OH 95 14 113 24:05 7:46/M
15 Will Lamastus Maumee OH 541 12 125 24:27 7:53/M
16 Jake Zajkowski Maumee OH 19 12 132 24:38 7:57/M
17 Luke Briner Maumee OH 626 13 134 24:40 7:57/M
18 Kale Vollmar Bowling Green OH 24 13 161 25:34 8:15/M
19 Jackson O'Connell Toledo OH 214 14 168 25:50 8:20/M
20 Andrew Stansfield Noblesville IN 489 12 170 25:55 8:22/M
21 Bryson Robinette Amelia OH 394 10 172 25:57 8:22/M
22 Alex Shaffer Waterville OH 503 10 173 25:58 8:23/M
23 Jack Viertlbeck Whitehouse OH 371 10 174 25:58 8:23/M
24 Charlie Weisburger Maumee OH 525 11 180 26:10 8:26/M
25 Josh Sendelbach Powell OH 260 13 185 26:21 8:30/M
26 Sam Wolfe Maumee OH 99 13 191 26:30 8:33/M
27 Luke Bethel Waterville OH 391 10 208 26:55 8:41/M
28 Sam Rothermel Maumee OH 502 14 210 26:58 8:42/M
29 Shane Koepfer Maumee OH 43 14 211 26:58 8:42/M
30 Ethan Taylor Brookfield IL 89 12 217 27:15 8:47/M
31 Nate Weisenburger Maumee OH 524 14 244 28:07 9:04/M
32 Hunter Brown Maumee OH 235 14 259 28:17 9:07/M
33 Diego Barboza Maumee OH 21 10 272 28:33 9:13/M
34 Dylan Hamilton Toledo OH 553 13 276 28:42 9:15/M
35 Zachary Willford Maumee OH 398 10 301 29:43 9:35/M
36 Charlie Howe Toledo OH 467 10 332 30:46 9:55/M
37 Brandon Burdo Waterville OH 667 13 342 31:13 10:04/M
38 Jimmy Lambert Perrysburg OH 265 13 346 31:28 10:09/M
39 Jakob Moon Toledo OH 373 11 353 31:37 10:12/M
40 Corey Becker Maumee OH 277 13 360 31:52 10:17/M
41 Billy Stansfield Noblesville IN 492 13 364 31:55 10:18/M
42 Ethan Kalman Maumee OH 631 14 367 32:10 10:23/M
43 Adam Roberts 543 12 379 32:35 10:31/M
44 Austin Hamilton Toledo OH 552 10 384 32:53 10:36/M
45 Caleb Pasquinelli Maumee OH 241 12 393 33:11 10:42/M
46 Corey Haney Maumee OH 389 10 434 35:09 11:20/M
47 Donavin Davis Toledo OH 396 10 459 37:17 12:02/M
48 Matthew Hassen Maumee OH 384 11 471 38:30 12:25/M
49 Aiden Cheek Fremont OH 247 11 514 42:51 13:49/M
50 Preston Pierce Bryan OH 325 13 517 43:13 13:56/M


Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kiley Sabo Maumee OH 262 14 77 22:44 7:20/M
2 Grace Momenee Maumee OH 16 14 80 22:50 7:22/M
3 Emily Porter Toledo OH 34 10 110 23:57 7:44/M
4 Sydney Willford Maumee OH 397 12 150 25:13 8:08/M
5 Abigale Smalley Maumee OH 63 12 178 26:01 8:24/M
6 Anna Sutter Martin OH 562 14 196 26:40 8:36/M
7 Abigail Bluhm Toledo OH 67 11 242 28:03 9:03/M
8 Beth Brady Maumee OH 634 13 245 28:07 9:04/M
9 Kylie Miller Maumee OH 530 12 247 28:08 9:05/M
10 Makenna Pilcher Maumee OH 56 14 264 28:27 9:11/M
11 Lauren Boehm Toledo OH 582 11 289 28:57 9:20/M
12 Jordan Leasor Maumee OH 474 13 291 29:08 9:24/M
13 Jordan Saleh Maumee OH 94 14 314 30:09 9:44/M
14 Jordyn Reitz Temperance MI 168 13 324 30:29 9:50/M
15 Myah Ewing Perrysburg OH 595 11 340 31:06 10:02/M
16 Ryleigh Williams Maumee OH 86 13 343 31:15 10:05/M
17 Elle Malczewski Maumee OH 548 10 344 31:20 10:06/M
18 Audrey Smucker Monclova OH 399 10 357 31:43 10:14/M
19 Lila Kalman Maumee OH 629 12 373 32:20 10:26/M
20 Macey Pilcher Maumee OH 55 11 398 33:19 10:45/M
21 Claire Farthing Maumee OH 374 10 421 34:31 11:08/M
22 Abbey Maus Westlake OH 31 11 431 34:57 11:16/M
23 Cait Smalley Maumee OH 386 10 439 35:40 11:30/M
24 Grace Bigelow Toledo OH 68 12 452 36:50 11:53/M
25 Hannah Miller Toledo OH 402 10 479 38:56 12:34/M
26 Olivia Robbins Holland OH 484 12 494 39:55 12:53/M
27 Tomee Turner Perrysburg OH 588 10 507 41:39 13:26/M
28 Kiersten Haney Maumee OH 390 14 524 43:51 14:09/M
29 Jenna Jabri Maumee OH 104 12 544 48:41 15:42/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Clark Perrysburg OH 215 16 2 16:49 5:25/M
2 Matt Lucas Maumee OH 105 16 4 17:37 5:41/M
3 Alex Quetschke Maumee OH 299 18 5 18:05 5:50/M
4 Gregory Lingle Temperance MI 306 18 7 18:09 5:51/M
5 Sam Sheknt Perrysburg OH 633 17 8 18:10 5:52/M
6 Vamsi Chodisetty Sylvania OH 642 17 10 18:22 5:55/M
7 Ryan Barry Maumee OH 308 19 11 18:53 6:05/M
8 Hunter Thomassen Maumee OH 514 17 12 19:02 6:08/M
9 Nate Price Toledo OH 216 19 14 19:15 6:13/M
10 Greg Bohoveckey Toledo OH 539 15 16 19:23 6:15/M
11 Lucas Farnsworth Toledo OH 221 15 17 19:34 6:19/M
12 Connor Stowell Morenci MI 228 15 23 19:53 6:25/M
13 Jorge Ramirez Toledo OH 252 15 57 21:58 7:05/M
14 Joshua Reitz Temperance MI 169 15 78 22:48 7:21/M
15 Charlie Bolone Toledo OH 610 15 100 23:37 7:37/M
16 Matthew Pavlich Toledo OH 222 19 115 24:14 7:49/M
17 Joel Pietrzak Toledo OH 528 16 131 24:37 7:56/M
18 Nicholas Hassen Swanton OH 143 16 197 26:40 8:36/M
19 Ralph Burdo Waterville OH 666 15 224 27:25 8:51/M
20 Charles Kaster Blissfield MI 615 18 233 27:53 9:00/M
21 Ian Fisher Sylvania OH 291 19 252 28:10 9:05/M
22 Noah Robbins Holland OH 483 15 322 30:28 9:50/M
23 Sam Taylor Maumee OH 230 16 380 32:45 10:34/M
24 Noah Eby Sylvania OH 357 16 411 33:54 10:56/M
25 Ken Shuff Houston TX 343 17 426 34:49 11:14/M
26 F. Logan Udowski Maumee OH 177 18 529 45:24 14:39/M
27 Ben Reineck Napoleon OH 270 18 537 46:02 14:51/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Burmeister Toledo OH 44 15 38 20:49 6:43/M
2 Megan Johnson Toledo OH 649 16 43 20:59 6:46/M
3 Kate Farrar Perrysburg OH 42 19 95 23:23 7:33/M
4 Macey Becker Maumee OH 278 15 102 23:39 7:38/M
5 Rachel Fisher Ottawa Lake MI 26 19 107 23:49 7:41/M
6 Rachel McHale Monclova OH 507 16 156 25:26 8:12/M
7 Adrienne Heckman Toledo OH 91 17 182 26:14 8:28/M
8 Lauren Johnson Toledo OH 648 15 183 26:17 8:29/M
9 Mandy Burmeister Toledo OH 131 15 186 26:21 8:30/M
10 Moira Cunningham Bowling Green OH 53 15 205 26:51 8:40/M
11 Claudia Woolford Toledo OH 584 17 231 27:50 8:59/M
12 Hannah Robbins Holland OH 481 18 255 28:15 9:07/M
13 Katie Luppino Maumee OH 71 17 256 28:15 9:07/M
14 Kayla Williams Perrysburg OH 84 15 281 28:48 9:17/M
15 Kendall Armstrong Maumee OH 14 16 321 30:28 9:50/M
16 Alana Barday Maumee OH 577 15 326 30:31 9:51/M
17 Emily Campos Sylvania OH 49 18 335 30:48 9:56/M
18 Anna Taylor Maumee OH 116 17 381 32:46 10:34/M
19 Justice Williams Toledo OH 29 16 395 33:17 10:44/M
20 Brooke East Maumee OH 37 15 396 33:19 10:45/M
21 Adrianna Weaver Napoleon OH 271 18 538 46:06 14:52/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Heckman Toledo OH 92 20 3 16:50 5:26/M
2 Alex Simon Perrysburg OH 545 24 25 20:10 6:30/M
3 Joe Goldberger Maumee OH 509 22 64 22:18 7:12/M
4 Matt Boehlke Cuyahoga Falls OH 348 20 71 22:35 7:17/M
5 Jordan Kantner-O'Connell Toledo OH 212 22 109 23:57 7:44/M
6 Jacob Hansen Toledo OH 175 21 136 24:45 7:59/M
7 Michael Santry Maumee OH 234 23 140 24:59 8:04/M
8 Paul Fisher Sylvania OH 292 21 149 25:13 8:08/M
9 Evan Shearman Bowling Green OH 485 20 202 26:49 8:39/M
10 Johnny Kookoothe Sylvania OH 470 20 214 27:04 8:44/M
11 Michael Barlos Maumee OH 641 24 416 34:21 11:05/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Brossia Perrysburg OH 576 24 24 19:57 6:26/M
2 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 478 23 28 20:16 6:32/M
3 Kylee Bernthisel Grand Rapids OH 505 21 35 20:44 6:41/M
4 Pamela Ocana Perrysburg OH 70 21 86 23:03 7:26/M
5 Bailey Bredenbeckcorp Perrysburg OH 304 24 167 25:48 8:19/M
6 Ashley Sandlin Temperance MI 268 24 175 25:59 8:23/M
7 Baley Bernthisel Grand Rapids OH 504 23 190 26:28 8:32/M
8 Aileen Santry Maumee OH 233 24 195 26:39 8:36/M
9 Molly Piehl Maumee OH 154 20 203 26:50 8:39/M
10 Jordan Giovannucci Maumee OH 30 21 333 30:47 9:56/M
11 Kayla Thomasson Maumee OH 512 21 351 31:34 10:11/M
12 Alyson Barwiler Toledo OH 255 21 363 31:55 10:18/M
13 Emily Nunn Perrysburg OH 79 24 407 33:40 10:52/M
14 Olivia Kookoothe Sylvania OH 471 22 414 34:06 11:00/M
15 Becky Jermann Cuyahoga Falls OH 57 21 420 34:23 11:05/M
16 Liz Eby Sylvania OH 165 23 509 41:50 13:30/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Taylor Maumee OH 499 26 46 21:03 6:47/M
2 Ian Wright Maumee OH 155 26 53 21:50 7:03/M
3 Jason Goblirsch Perrysburg OH 148 27 62 22:09 7:09/M
4 Anthony Parker Cuyahoga Falls OH 58 25 72 22:35 7:17/M
5 Mike Jermann Cuyahoga Falls OH 350 25 73 22:35 7:17/M
6 David Villegas Toledo OH 120 25 76 22:39 7:18/M
7 Alex Ocaã±a Indianapolis IN 294 27 98 23:33 7:36/M
8 Aaron Lindsey Sylvania OH 653 27 106 23:46 7:40/M
9 Jason Burdorff Cincinnati OH 110 27 138 24:52 8:01/M
10 Jon Adamski Maumee OH 129 25 209 26:58 8:42/M
11 Paul Hoelzle Toledo OH 111 29 279 28:45 9:16/M
12 Kasey Sullivan Toledo OH 269 25 354 31:37 10:12/M
13 Matt Molek Toledo OH 141 25 378 32:31 10:29/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail Key Madison AL 309 26 60 22:06 7:08/M
2 Trisha Krewson Maumee OH 276 26 66 22:19 7:12/M
3 Ellie Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 597 26 68 22:23 7:13/M
4 Sarah Hansen Toledo OH 301 25 123 24:23 7:52/M
5 Lindsay Krewson Maumee OH 274 29 153 25:20 8:10/M
6 Hillary Bernard Sylvania OH 560 26 246 28:08 9:05/M
7 Gail Ocaã±a Indianapolis IN 295 27 250 28:10 9:05/M
8 Allison Paxton Perrysburg OH 96 27 253 28:13 9:06/M
9 Kelly Persinger Perrysburg OH 98 29 304 29:49 9:37/M
10 Sarah Heber Perrysburg OH 197 29 389 33:03 10:40/M
11 Sara Jensen Perrysburg OH 246 29 394 33:16 10:44/M
12 Heather Shippey Maumee OH 284 25 401 33:31 10:49/M
13 Jennifer Christensen Maumee OH 223 27 402 33:34 10:50/M
14 Ashley Dodge Perrysburg OH 654 28 406 33:37 10:51/M
15 Janice Stein Lansdale PA 206 29 409 33:50 10:55/M
16 Allison Burdorff Cincinnati OH 25 27 418 34:22 11:05/M
17 Sierra Schmitt Toledo OH 612 25 455 37:02 11:57/M
18 Erin Loizou Sylvania OH 174 27 458 37:09 11:59/M
19 Rebecca Lintz Sylvania OH 18 25 497 40:19 13:00/M
20 Laura Lintz Sylvania OH 17 29 498 40:21 13:01/M
21 Cara Manor Sylvania OH 315 29 521 43:32 14:03/M
22 Moly Pope Toledo OH 254 28 542 47:34 15:21/M
23 Jessica Chapman Maumee OH 97 29 548 49:08 15:51/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Riffle Millbury OH 532 33 6 18:08 5:51/M
2 Matthew Kimura Maumee OH 128 32 27 20:16 6:32/M
3 Adam Wott Clyde OH 312 34 29 20:21 6:34/M
4 Mike Stein Lansdale PA 320 31 31 20:30 6:37/M
5 Nicholas Lavoy Toledo OH 211 30 61 22:06 7:08/M
6 Clay Kalaf-Hughes Perrysburg OH 590 34 79 22:49 7:22/M
7 Christopher Brown Toledo OH 546 33 135 24:44 7:59/M
8 Stephen Sullivan Chicago IL 190 34 139 24:56 8:03/M
9 Matt Nichols Perrysburg OH 112 33 146 25:05 8:05/M
10 Rich Kramp Toledo OH 330 34 160 25:32 8:14/M
11 Andrew Kreinbrink Holland OH 140 31 187 26:22 8:30/M
12 Adam Pancoast Swanton OH 117 34 188 26:24 8:31/M
13 Aaron Stein Maumee OH 611 31 232 27:50 8:59/M
14 Kevin Waugh Maumee OH 334 32 280 28:47 9:17/M
15 Michael Lopez Walbridge OH 567 33 295 29:12 9:25/M
16 Sean Fisher Toledo OH 113 33 297 29:35 9:33/M
17 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 195 31 312 30:02 9:41/M
18 Luke Bisson Newport MI 4 34 412 33:57 10:57/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Killian Bryan OH 317 30 21 19:50 6:24/M
2 Niki Kalaf-Hughes Perrysburg OH 587 33 58 22:01 7:06/M
3 Dana Fountain Toledo OH 78 30 143 25:00 8:04/M
4 Jenna Keller Loveland OH 261 30 155 25:24 8:12/M
5 Kimberly Maunz Maumee OH 23 34 198 26:43 8:37/M
6 Leigh Pancoast Swanton OH 118 34 251 28:10 9:05/M
7 Tara Sullivan Chicago IL 85 34 274 28:42 9:15/M
8 Rose Lounsbury Dayton OH 90 34 275 28:42 9:15/M
9 Bethany Lopez Walbridge OH 318 33 294 29:10 9:25/M
10 Brooke Pingle Whitehouse OH 322 30 303 29:49 9:37/M
11 Amy Bui Maumee OH 72 31 310 29:56 9:39/M
12 Melissa Poskarbiewicz Toledo OH 47 30 318 30:19 9:47/M
13 Elizabeth Hibbard Gainesville FL 52 30 323 30:28 9:50/M
14 Danielle Pickut Perrysburg OH 289 31 330 30:42 9:54/M
15 Jessica Clay Maumee OH 83 32 331 30:42 9:54/M
16 Ashley Mundrick Perrysburg OH 655 31 348 31:33 10:11/M
17 Andrea Csortos Millbury OH 48 34 355 31:38 10:12/M
18 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 173 34 368 32:11 10:23/M
19 Melissa Grosjean Genoa OH 74 32 400 33:22 10:46/M
20 Jodi Harding Maumee OH 10 32 408 33:44 10:53/M
21 Nicole Hill Clyde OH 64 34 413 34:05 11:00/M
22 Sara Bassler Perrysburg OH 605 34 430 34:51 11:15/M
23 Tori Davidson Holland OH 51 32 435 35:09 11:20/M
24 Kayla Keller Petersburg MI 136 33 442 36:01 11:37/M
25 Amanda Hamilton Toledo OH 551 33 454 36:58 11:55/M
26 Sarah Carpenter Toledo OH 139 33 461 37:21 12:03/M
27 Joanna West Bowling Green OH 264 30 469 38:23 12:23/M
28 Becca Lee Toledo OH 231 32 525 44:54 14:29/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Bleris 647 35 22 19:52 6:25/M
2 Bob Ewing Arlington VA 87 36 34 20:43 6:41/M
3 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 220 37 47 21:05 6:48/M
4 Daniel Kalo Waterville OH 185 37 141 24:59 8:04/M
5 Doug Audlette Maumee OH 660 37 162 25:40 8:17/M
6 Eric Ovall Toledo OH 338 39 216 27:08 8:45/M
7 Thomas Shields Perrysburg OH 202 37 239 28:00 9:02/M
8 Dan Schneider Maumee OH 345 36 262 28:21 9:09/M
9 Norman Drzewiecki Toledo OH 498 35 267 28:29 9:11/M
10 Eric Hoelzle Toledo OH 203 37 277 28:44 9:16/M
11 Guadalupe Barboza III Maumee OH 107 39 284 28:50 9:18/M
12 Sami Mejri Perrysburg OH 285 38 293 29:10 9:25/M
13 Gregory Byrne Fremont OH 456 39 341 31:12 10:04/M
14 David Ziemke Temperance MI 624 36 375 32:22 10:26/M
15 David Shields Temperance MI 201 39 382 32:46 10:34/M
16 Travis Ogden Maumee OH 332 38 428 34:51 11:15/M
17 Paul Kirlin Holland OH 123 39 474 38:36 12:27/M
18 Daniel Kubacki Perrysburg OH 6 38 481 39:05 12:36/M
19 Scott Ewing Chicago IL 193 37 499 40:21 13:01/M
20 Tommy Turner Perrysburg OH 589 37 508 41:39 13:26/M
21 John Weing Perrysburg OH 593 39 541 46:59 15:09/M
22 Gary Arbuckle II Maumee OH 205 35 547 49:06 15:50/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hallie Heigel-Williams Sylvania OH 651 38 40 20:55 6:45/M
2 Stephanie Funkhouser Waterville OH 554 35 83 22:51 7:22/M
3 Jill Porter Toledo OH 237 39 92 23:19 7:31/M
4 Stacey Kiprotich Toledo OH 379 37 133 24:38 7:57/M
5 Kori Kawczynski Toledo OH 77 38 148 25:08 8:06/M
6 Sarah Stewart Toledo OH 66 35 176 26:00 8:23/M
7 Amelia Gurzynski Toledo OH 60 35 181 26:13 8:27/M
8 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 100 37 192 26:30 8:33/M
9 Deanne Miller Waterville OH 38 38 207 26:55 8:41/M
10 Tiffany Manning Swantons OH 303 37 219 27:20 8:49/M
11 Sarah Horn Maumee OH 217 37 221 27:22 8:50/M
12 Megan Gardam Toledo OH 463 39 226 27:28 8:52/M
13 Cassandra Fraker Maumee OH 608 37 230 27:47 8:58/M
14 Rachel Syrek Middletown CT 232 35 235 27:57 9:01/M
15 Marcy Hicks Colorado Springs C 341 38 243 28:05 9:04/M
16 Jennifer McKay Newport MI 281 39 258 28:16 9:07/M
17 Julie Kirlin Holland OH 33 36 268 28:30 9:12/M
18 Angie Balduf Genoa OH 578 37 300 29:38 9:34/M
19 Susan Heywood Maumee OH 46 39 308 29:55 9:39/M
20 Katie Christen Perrysburg OH 279 39 325 30:30 9:50/M
21 Marcy Kraus Perrysburg OH 162 37 336 30:49 9:56/M
22 Keri McCallister Bowling Green OH 335 37 352 31:35 10:11/M
23 Melissa Lazenby Maumee OH 307 37 371 32:16 10:25/M
24 Sarah Diller Perrysburg OH 600 35 385 32:53 10:36/M
25 Meg Malczewski Maumee OH 549 38 391 33:07 10:41/M
26 Holly Farthing Maumee OH 229 39 425 34:35 11:09/M
27 Katie Crow Maumee OH 573 37 437 35:16 11:23/M
28 Jessica Ely Toledo OH 40 36 443 36:01 11:37/M
29 Allison Hurt Maumee OH 661 36 448 36:34 11:48/M
30 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 352 38 463 37:31 12:06/M
31 Michelle Cooper-Jermann Powell OH 258 36 473 38:34 12:26/M
32 Sarah Burnham Toledo OH 356 37 485 39:12 12:39/M
33 Sarah Fogel Toledo OH 82 36 493 39:47 12:50/M
34 Cheryl Thompson Whitehouse OH 245 36 500 40:35 13:05/M
35 Abigail Bihary Bowling Green OH 314 39 506 41:33 13:24/M
36 Jennifer Kralovic Oregon OH 328 36 513 42:48 13:48/M
37 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 298 37 519 43:21 13:59/M
38 Kate Koester Toledo OH 323 35 526 45:05 14:33/M
39 Lisa Tipping Toledo OH 81 35 527 45:05 14:33/M
40 Rachel Ingram Toledo OH 358 36 533 45:50 14:47/M
41 Jennifer Campos Maumee OH 12 37 545 48:43 15:43/M
42 Lisa Brock Toledo OH 353 36 551 53:45 17:20/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Janes Bowling Green OH 273 41 36 20:45 6:42/M
2 James Bockey Temperance MI 179 41 42 20:58 6:46/M
3 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 253 41 48 21:20 6:53/M
4 David Kalman Maumee OH 627 44 54 21:53 7:04/M
5 Doug Bush Sylvania OH 224 44 59 22:05 7:07/M
6 Patrick Farley Maumee OH 603 42 85 23:01 7:25/M
7 Joseph McKay Newport MI 161 43 89 23:14 7:30/M
8 Kamil Saleh Maumee OH 319 44 94 23:20 7:32/M
9 Corey Kizauss Lambertville MI 580 40 99 23:35 7:36/M
10 Jeff Kline Miami FL 208 42 124 24:27 7:53/M
11 Kent Bekker Maumee OH 145 40 145 25:04 8:05/M
12 Jason Nicolosi Maumee OH 170 44 227 27:38 8:55/M
13 Dan Sendelbach Powell OH 351 42 249 28:09 9:05/M
14 David Tobar Weston OH 360 44 260 28:18 9:08/M
15 Dave Robinette Amelia OH 286 43 266 28:27 9:11/M
16 Joe Bella Perrysburg OH 2 43 350 31:34 10:11/M
17 Chris Smalley Maumee OH 5 41 362 31:55 10:18/M
18 Chris Hassen Swanton OH 349 40 403 33:34 10:50/M
19 Dave Crow Maumee OH 574 41 438 35:18 11:23/M
20 Adam Mahler Maumee OH 367 44 447 36:08 11:39/M
21 Brian Smucker Monclova OH 181 41 465 37:57 12:15/M
22 Chad Robbins Holland OH 480 43 468 38:19 12:22/M
23 Eric Haney Maumee OH 159 43 477 38:42 12:29/M
24 Darren Morgan Toledo OH 331 40 502 40:43 13:08/M
25 Charles Cheek Fremont OH 342 42 515 42:55 13:51/M
26 Jason Roberts Maumee OH 517 44 516 43:00 13:52/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 495 42 70 22:34 7:17/M
2 Hope Mitchell Toledo OH 535 42 104 23:45 7:40/M
3 Jenny Robbins Holland OH 482 44 117 24:18 7:50/M
4 Elisa Sendelbach Powell OH 59 40 118 24:20 7:51/M
5 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 538 43 137 24:49 8:00/M
6 Katherine Cherolis Whitehouse OH 329 40 212 27:00 8:43/M
7 Laura Hossler Waterville OH 225 40 215 27:05 8:44/M
8 Kari Azzarello Holland OH 575 40 220 27:21 8:49/M
9 Staci Bella Perrysburg OH 238 44 265 28:27 9:11/M
10 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 189 41 296 29:22 9:28/M
11 Sarah Freeman Maumee OH 544 43 305 29:53 9:38/M
12 Erin O'Connell Toledo OH 213 42 309 29:56 9:39/M
13 Jeanette Bush Sylvania OH 101 42 311 29:59 9:40/M
14 Stephanie Box Toledo OH 296 40 328 30:32 9:51/M
15 Ann Woolford Toledo OH 585 44 339 30:57 9:59/M
16 Holly Loper Fremont OH 383 43 349 31:33 10:11/M
17 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 199 43 358 31:43 10:14/M
18 Jill Hassen Swanton OH 259 40 410 33:51 10:55/M
19 Kate Skaff Maumee OH 518 41 423 34:32 11:08/M
20 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 616 43 424 34:34 11:09/M
21 Dena Sibbersen Perrysburg OH 501 41 429 34:51 11:15/M
22 Jody Smalley Maumee OH 152 40 441 35:48 11:33/M
23 Michelle Maus Westlake OH 32 42 457 37:09 11:59/M
24 Britt Schermerhorn Monclova OH 133 44 467 38:01 12:16/M
25 Jamie Bauer Toledo OH 69 43 478 38:52 12:32/M
26 Candice Kline Maumee OH 327 44 492 39:45 12:49/M
27 Monica Taylor Bowling Green OH 354 43 496 40:11 12:58/M
28 Julie Morgan Toledo OH 106 40 501 40:42 13:08/M
29 Jennifer Pierce Bryan OH 324 40 518 43:14 13:57/M
30 Melissa Mease Maumee OH 668 43 523 43:35 14:04/M
31 Gwen Jones Walbridge OH 369 41 531 45:33 14:42/M
32 Paula Barber Walbridge OH 368 40 532 45:40 14:44/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Monheim Perrysburg OH 643 46 20 19:48 6:23/M
2 Jack Dias Toledo OH 650 47 30 20:27 6:36/M
3 Matt Thourot Maumee OH 163 46 45 21:03 6:47/M
4 Tim Book Perrysburg OH 511 45 55 21:54 7:04/M
5 Jim Pinkelman Haskins OH 479 49 67 22:19 7:12/M
6 Brian Fritz Maumee OH 134 46 90 23:15 7:30/M
7 Stuart Mahan Wauseon OH 475 49 120 24:22 7:52/M
8 Bill Stansfield Noblesville IN 491 47 171 25:56 8:22/M
9 Matthew Flegle San Francisco CA 531 45 200 26:46 8:38/M
10 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 637 45 204 26:51 8:40/M
11 Peter Areddy Maumee OH 618 48 218 27:19 8:49/M
12 Eric Dowell Maumee OH 523 45 229 27:45 8:57/M
13 James Markle Cincinnati OH 250 46 299 29:37 9:33/M
14 Alan Willford Maumee OH 171 48 302 29:44 9:35/M
15 Brian Reitz Temperance MI 166 45 319 30:24 9:48/M
16 Jerry Amborski Jr Toledo OH 191 47 388 33:02 10:39/M
17 Philip Pilchet Maumee OH 347 45 397 33:19 10:45/M
18 Michael Becker Maumee OH 160 49 451 36:48 11:52/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennie Lambert Perrysburg OH 62 48 74 22:37 7:18/M
2 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 35 48 84 22:55 7:24/M
3 Amy Farrar Perrysburg OH 41 49 119 24:20 7:51/M
4 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 461 45 151 25:17 8:09/M
5 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 239 48 154 25:22 8:11/M
6 Andrea Monheim Perrysburg OH 644 46 157 25:26 8:12/M
7 Lisa Willford Maumee OH 75 47 165 25:44 8:18/M
8 Kathy Dominak Maumee OH 599 45 179 26:02 8:24/M
9 Sandra Baldwin Toledo OH 45 45 189 26:24 8:31/M
10 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 500 46 193 26:34 8:34/M
11 Iriha Ashton Pemberville OH 636 45 206 26:52 8:40/M
12 Jackie Downs Perrysburg OH 311 49 225 27:26 8:51/M
13 Becky Bethel Waterville OH 275 45 241 28:03 9:03/M
14 Martha Shearman Maumee OH 486 49 257 28:15 9:07/M
15 Beth Akpunonk Holland OH 521 49 269 28:31 9:12/M
16 Renee Small Toledo OH 487 46 286 28:54 9:19/M
17 Mary Debauche Houston TX 249 47 298 29:37 9:33/M
18 Michelle Prand Perrysburg OH 657 46 315 30:11 9:44/M
19 Joanne Nicolosi Maumee OH 297 46 320 30:27 9:49/M
20 Kelli Zacharias Parma Hts OH 336 48 356 31:39 10:13/M
21 Alice Momenee Maumee OH 15 49 386 32:57 10:38/M
22 Michele Amborski Toledo OH 310 45 387 33:02 10:39/M
23 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 122 45 390 33:06 10:41/M
24 Kristen Fritz Maumee OH 135 46 417 34:22 11:05/M
25 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 192 48 440 35:45 11:32/M
26 Staci Bekker Maumee OH 146 47 460 37:20 12:03/M
27 Kathy Herrick Luckey OH 346 47 482 39:06 12:37/M
28 Amy Eckel Holland OH 547 45 484 39:11 12:38/M
29 Pam Weisenburger Maumee OH 527 46 503 41:15 13:18/M
30 Megan Kalman Maumee OH 628 45 504 41:15 13:18/M
31 Janice Naveken Toledo OH 158 49 534 45:52 14:48/M
32 Amy Miller Maumee OH 156 45 550 53:44 17:20/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 613 53 75 22:39 7:18/M
2 Jim Ankoviak Swanton OH 534 50 81 22:50 7:22/M
3 Keith Stowell Morenci MI 115 50 88 23:04 7:26/M
4 John Andrew Whitehouse OH 645 54 93 23:20 7:32/M
5 Rod Thompson Maumee OH 108 51 96 23:24 7:33/M
6 Tim Fisher Sylvania OH 164 53 108 23:53 7:42/M
7 Ron Pietrzak Toledo OH 529 50 112 24:02 7:45/M
8 Chris Farrar Perrysburg OH 243 51 121 24:23 7:52/M
9 Tom Fountain Toledo OH 178 51 142 25:00 8:04/M
10 William Antoszewski Whitehouse OH 200 53 158 25:30 8:14/M
11 Mark Kontak Toledo OH 604 50 163 25:40 8:17/M
12 Mark Moon Toledo OH 333 54 263 28:24 9:10/M
13 Jim Bolone Toledo OH 609 54 313 30:07 9:43/M
14 Tim Markle Stoughton WI 355 51 427 34:49 11:14/M
15 Pat Shuff Houston TX 344 54 488 39:20 12:41/M
16 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 658 52 539 46:09 14:53/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patti Rapp Sylvania OH 27 53 103 23:44 7:39/M
2 Becky Sechrist Whitehouse OH 559 54 111 23:59 7:44/M
3 Stormy Winters Bellevue OH 592 54 166 25:48 8:19/M
4 Robin Pilcher Maumee OH 256 51 199 26:45 8:38/M
5 Kathy Fisher Sylvania OH 73 50 223 27:23 8:50/M
6 Jackie Jankowski Temperance MI 280 52 238 28:00 9:02/M
7 Amy Lingle Temperance MI 184 54 248 28:08 9:05/M
8 Adriana Ocaã±a Perrysburg OH 282 53 338 30:50 9:57/M
9 Angela Viger Newport MI 102 50 365 31:58 10:19/M
10 Jeanette Burdo Waterville OH 669 50 372 32:19 10:25/M
11 Melinda Rakesmith Toledo OH 305 51 405 33:36 10:50/M
12 Kimberlyn Brooks Toledo OH 300 51 432 34:57 11:16/M
13 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 640 54 446 36:08 11:39/M
14 Ann Stansfield Noblesville IN 490 53 453 36:53 11:54/M
15 Kim Schmitt Toledo OH 614 52 486 39:19 12:41/M
16 Carol McHale Monclova OH 508 50 490 39:36 12:46/M
17 Ben Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 598 52 495 40:08 12:57/M
18 Helen Carolus Oak Harbor OH 363 53 528 45:15 14:36/M
19 Lori Udowski Maumee OH 302 52 530 45:26 14:39/M
20 Christine Zittel Waterford MI 659 52 535 45:55 14:49/M
21 Diane Pym Waterville OH 361 52 536 45:59 14:50/M
22 Tracy Marsh Toledo OH 8 51 549 52:58 17:05/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Sechrist Whitehouse OH 558 55 33 20:40 6:40/M
2 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 114 57 37 20:48 6:43/M
3 Andrew Wickiser Bowling Green OH 496 55 44 21:00 6:46/M
4 John Corcoran Maumee OH 227 55 51 21:45 7:01/M
5 Jon Baker Millbury OH 550 56 63 22:11 7:09/M
6 Ralph Felzer Temperance MI 121 58 87 23:04 7:26/M
7 Craig Snyder Walbridge OH 137 59 129 24:33 7:55/M
8 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 606 58 130 24:33 7:55/M
9 David Czapor Bloomfield MI 460 57 144 25:01 8:04/M
10 Tom Kolena Toledo OH 242 57 147 25:07 8:06/M
11 Rick Hansen Toledo OH 176 57 152 25:19 8:10/M
12 Jim Antonczak Olmsted Falls OH 11 58 169 25:55 8:22/M
13 Ed Goldberger Maumee OH 510 56 184 26:21 8:30/M
14 Mike Simon Bowling Green OH 506 58 234 27:54 9:00/M
15 Randal Billian Kalamazoo MI 638 58 237 27:59 9:02/M
16 David Stoiber Perrysburg OH 127 59 261 28:21 9:09/M
17 Dave Young Maumee OH 359 55 282 28:48 9:17/M
18 Rob Simon Maumee OH 182 55 285 28:52 9:19/M
19 Eric Tolles Maumee OH 142 58 287 28:55 9:20/M
20 Gary Tolles Maumee OH 257 56 288 28:56 9:20/M
21 Mike Remer Swanton OH 337 57 290 29:05 9:23/M
22 Alejandro Ocaã±a Perrysburg OH 283 55 337 30:50 9:57/M
23 Scott Smith Fremont OH 488 57 347 31:30 10:10/M
24 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 494 56 366 32:01 10:20/M
25 Eric Smith Maumee OH 244 58 399 33:20 10:45/M
26 Mike Piehl Maumee OH 267 55 449 36:36 11:48/M
27 Bryan Heck Genoa OH 635 55 487 39:19 12:41/M
28 Mark Beck Northwood OH 293 59 511 42:05 13:35/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Schmidt Sylvania OH 583 58 114 24:13 7:49/M
2 Kelly Jewell Lambertville MI 607 56 116 24:17 7:50/M
3 Paula Zielinski Maumee OH 619 58 164 25:43 8:18/M
4 Terri Wolf Toledo OH 13 57 327 30:31 9:51/M
5 Ann Friedberg Toledo OH 602 57 374 32:21 10:26/M
6 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 455 57 392 33:08 10:41/M
7 Kimberly Smith Lindsey OH 172 57 520 43:29 14:02/M
8 Renee Weaver Napoleon OH 65 59 552 1:01:22 19:48/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Ivoska Perrysburg OH 188 63 126 24:28 7:54/M
2 Steve Brenner Perrysburg OH 149 60 159 25:32 8:14/M
3 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 459 60 177 26:00 8:23/M
4 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 453 64 236 27:59 9:02/M
5 David Dodge Maumee OH 132 61 240 28:01 9:02/M
6 William Bourquin Toledo OH 454 62 273 28:38 9:14/M
7 George Ho Oregon OH 198 64 292 29:09 9:24/M
8 Keith Robinson Bellevue OH 365 60 306 29:54 9:39/M
9 Larry Friedberg Toledo OH 601 60 317 30:19 9:47/M
10 Patrick Francis Perrysburg OH 126 61 334 30:48 9:56/M
11 Charles Bollinger Berkey OH 187 63 369 32:14 10:24/M
12 Terry Hepner Maumee OH 537 63 415 34:17 11:04/M
13 Michael Weaver Napoleon OH 272 62 433 35:02 11:18/M
14 Tim Connors Toledo OH 1 61 470 38:25 12:24/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy Gonzales Temperance MI 464 60 419 34:22 11:05/M
2 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 457 62 489 39:33 12:45/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 180 65 39 20:52 6:44/M
2 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 533 65 194 26:36 8:35/M
3 Frank Cody Maumee OH 138 68 213 27:03 8:44/M
4 John Flahie Monclova OH 362 66 254 28:14 9:06/M
5 Terry Meyers Maumee OH 623 69 278 28:44 9:16/M
6 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 194 65 377 32:26 10:28/M
7 Norm Pancoast Swanton OH 119 66 404 33:36 10:50/M
8 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 458 67 445 36:05 11:38/M
9 Marlin Short Wauseon OH 366 67 456 37:06 11:58/M
10 David Barthozcmew Perrysburg OH 519 66 512 42:11 13:36/M
11 Dan Ewing Perrysburg OH 9 69 540 46:51 15:07/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lois Berkwith Riverview MI 452 66 462 37:23 12:04/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 450 71 222 27:22 8:50/M
2 William Gosline Toledo OH 465 71 271 28:32 9:12/M
3 Don Zeek Pemberville OH 497 73 316 30:18 9:46/M
4 Thomas Wiles Perrysburg OH 151 73 345 31:27 10:09/M
5 Tom Baker Maumee OH 147 72 444 36:04 11:38/M
6 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 493 73 491 39:44 12:49/M


Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Lagger Perrysburg OH 472 75 329 30:42 9:54/M


Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 466 83 480 39:00 12:35/M
2 Terry Moller Toledo OH 477 86 553 1:01:25 19:49/M