<< Go Back

Holiday Hustle
Date: Nov. 29, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Folk Perrysburg OH 791 38 1 15:45 5:05/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 278 31 7 18:19 5:55/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Richendollar Maumee OH 788 40 2 16:11 5:13/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 595 41 44 21:44 7:01/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 264 52 21 19:59 6:27/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Jewell Lambertville MI 798 55 90 23:41 7:38/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jared Peppers Metamora OH 500 8 9 18:51 6:05/M
2 Dylan Peppers Metamora OH 499 5 92 23:49 7:41/M
3 William Czeriakowski Maumee OH 808 7 108 24:02 7:45/M
4 Matthew Eroh Maumee OH 333 9 125 24:27 7:53/M
5 James Weisenburger Maumee OH 778 8 164 25:24 8:12/M
6 Maddock Griffith Toledo OH 367 8 175 25:40 8:17/M
7 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 430 8 186 25:53 8:21/M
8 Eddie Heywood Maumee OH 388 9 223 27:20 8:49/M
9 Charlie Howe Toledo OH 396 9 239 27:40 8:55/M
10 Luke Bethel Waterville OH 277 9 274 28:35 9:13/M
11 Zachary Willford Maumee OH 609 9 315 30:03 9:42/M
12 Austin Hamilton Toledo OH 838 9 337 30:46 9:55/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Porter Toledo OH 508 9 192 26:06 8:25/M
2 Mallory Smucker Monclova OH 564 9 244 27:53 9:00/M
3 Reagan Bluhm Toledo OH 646 7 342 31:00 10:00/M
4 Olivia Howe Toledo OH 398 6 347 31:11 10:04/M
5 Gabrielle Sterling Monclova OH 783 7 379 32:09 10:22/M
6 Elle Malczewski Maumee OH 793 9 384 32:43 10:33/M
7 Lydia Smucker Monclova OH 563 7 405 33:36 10:50/M
8 Morgan Malczewski Maumee OH 794 5 420 34:19 11:04/M
9 Cams Keller Toledo OH 801 8 438 34:59 11:17/M
10 Audrey Smucker Monclova OH 561 9 451 35:32 11:28/M
11 Lilli Areddy Maumee OH 259 8 452 35:34 11:28/M
12 Claire Farthing Maumee OH 342 9 455 35:35 11:29/M
13 Addison Winkler Toledo OH 708 8 467 36:31 11:47/M
14 Penny Farley Maumee OH 338 6 492 38:24 12:23/M
15 Alexis Rayfield Toledo OH 518 6 516 40:02 12:55/M
16 Isabella De Arbuckle 735 7 541 48:12 15:33/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devin Corson Toledo OH 649 13 16 19:13 6:12/M
2 Bryce Griffith Toledo OH 364 11 37 21:01 6:47/M
3 Brock Sautter Maumee OH 756 14 41 21:35 6:58/M
4 Joey Akpunonk Holland OH 768 12 53 22:06 7:08/M
5 Sam La Chapelle Maumee OH 755 14 54 22:07 7:08/M
6 Austin Rogers Maumee OH 528 14 55 22:09 7:09/M
7 Dane Kalman Maumee OH 770 13 56 22:09 7:09/M
8 Wil Heizelman Holland OH 741 11 66 22:43 7:20/M
9 Garrett Denlinger Holland OH 325 14 77 23:12 7:29/M
10 Finn Corcoran Maumee OH 312 12 78 23:12 7:29/M
11 Anthony Patten Toledo OH 495 10 81 23:22 7:32/M
12 Robbie Schad Holland OH 538 13 94 23:50 7:41/M
13 Joshua Reitz Temperance MI 521 14 106 24:01 7:45/M
14 Jimmy Pollock Perrysburg OH 759 13 110 24:04 7:46/M
15 Trevor Pollock Perrysburg OH 760 10 112 24:08 7:47/M
16 Hunter Van Dusen Maumee OH 812 12 117 24:15 7:49/M
17 Eli Mahler Maumee OH 673 13 126 24:29 7:54/M
18 Seth Pasquinelli Maumee OH 494 12 129 24:33 7:55/M
19 Jackson O'Connell Toledo OH 750 13 146 24:55 8:02/M
20 Alex Leasor Maumee OH 445 10 149 25:00 8:04/M
21 Charlie Weisenburger Maumee OH 775 10 151 25:03 8:05/M
22 Jorge Ramirez Toledo OH 515 14 170 25:36 8:15/M
23 Trevor Errington Holland OH 334 14 197 26:28 8:32/M
24 Wade Lamastus Maumee OH 835 11 217 27:01 8:43/M
25 Roby Fairchild Maumee OH 648 13 220 27:17 8:48/M
26 Andrew Stansfield Noblesville IN 568 11 228 27:25 8:51/M
27 Aidan Bruen Perrysburg OH 293 10 254 28:05 9:04/M
28 Sam Wolfe Maumee OH 620 12 263 28:13 9:06/M
29 Will Lamastus Maumee OH 836 11 292 29:13 9:25/M
30 Samuel Goldstein Toledo OH 710 12 313 30:00 9:41/M
31 Sam Lawrence Maumee OH 439 11 323 30:20 9:47/M
32 Josh Sendelbach Powell OH 546 12 328 30:36 9:52/M
33 Dylan Hamilton Toledo OH 839 12 336 30:46 9:55/M
34 Nate Weisenburger Maumee OH 781 13 345 31:06 10:02/M
35 Luke Briner Maumee OH 709 12 399 33:24 10:46/M
36 Caleb Meel Bradner OH 467 11 406 33:36 10:50/M
37 Jake Zajkowski Maumee OH 630 11 458 35:43 11:31/M
38 Sam Ailes Perrysburg OH 250 11 463 36:14 11:41/M
39 Billy Stansfield Noblesville IN 571 12 465 36:19 11:43/M
40 Nathan Sendelbach Powell OH 547 10 538 47:25 15:18/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Ailes Perrysburg OH 247 14 40 21:29 6:56/M
2 Katie Davenport Toledo OH 777 14 116 24:13 7:49/M
3 Riley Patten Toledo OH 497 13 124 24:25 7:53/M
4 Kiley Sabo Maumee OH 532 13 188 25:54 8:21/M
5 Ameila Sterling Monclova OH 784 12 226 27:24 8:50/M
6 Abigail Bluhm Toledo OH 636 10 257 28:08 9:05/M
7 Jordan Leasor Maumee OH 446 12 268 28:21 9:09/M
8 Maegan Seeman Maumee OH 543 13 287 29:06 9:23/M
9 Ryleigh Williams Maumee OH 614 12 297 29:27 9:30/M
10 Jillian Mundo Whitehouse OH 668 12 299 29:33 9:32/M
11 Jordan Saleh Maumee OH 533 13 306 29:57 9:40/M
12 Madi Wojtowicz Toledo OH 618 13 308 29:57 9:40/M
13 Claire Lawrence Maumee OH 827 14 311 29:58 9:40/M
14 Lizzie Garver Maumee OH 762 11 322 30:16 9:46/M
15 Ashley Newsom Sylvania OH 817 10 373 31:37 10:12/M
16 Emily Hutchins Toledo OH 667 13 376 31:47 10:15/M
17 Kayla Williams Perrysburg OH 612 14 390 33:00 10:39/M
18 Jenna Lederer Perrysburg OH 451 14 393 33:01 10:39/M
19 Lauren Boehm Toledo OH 815 10 395 33:02 10:39/M
20 Moira Cunningham Bowling Green OH 318 14 402 33:28 10:48/M
21 Lily Lehmann Perrysburg OH 454 11 407 33:41 10:52/M
22 Josie Lawrence Maumee OH 438 10 423 34:26 11:06/M
23 Kari Areddy Maumee OH 258 10 426 34:29 11:07/M
24 Josi Vollman Toledo OH 828 10 430 34:40 11:11/M
25 Cameron Elliott Maumee OH 330 14 433 34:42 11:12/M
26 Cassidy Langenderfer Maumee OH 757 12 459 35:54 11:35/M
27 Lila Kalman Maumee OH 771 11 462 35:59 11:36/M
28 Anna Areddy Maumee OH 257 12 482 38:07 12:18/M
29 Rachel Taylor Maumee OH 581 10 526 41:22 13:21/M
30 Kiersten Haney Maumee OH 375 13 529 42:31 13:43/M
31 Grace Bigelow Toledo OH 633 11 530 42:33 13:44/M
32 Olivia Lucas Perrysburg OH 753 12 531 42:43 13:47/M
33 Emersyn Sager Perrysburg OH 752 12 532 42:43 13:47/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Heckman Toledo OH 383 19 3 17:17 5:35/M
2 Zak Kirk Maumee OH 754 15 5 17:40 5:42/M
3 Gregory Lingle Temperance MI 456 17 6 18:01 5:49/M
4 Matt Lucas Maumee OH 458 15 12 19:06 6:10/M
5 Alex Davenport Toledo OH 780 16 13 19:08 6:10/M
6 Alex Quetschke Maumee OH 696 17 15 19:12 6:12/M
7 Nate Price Toledo OH 844 18 20 19:58 6:26/M
8 Cole Howard Hudson OH 748 15 22 20:06 6:29/M
9 Ryan Barry Maumee OH 269 18 42 21:37 6:58/M
10 Gabe Barrow Maumee OH 716 16 43 21:39 6:59/M
11 Chris Butler Toledo OH 814 18 48 21:54 7:04/M
12 Tom Abu-Absi Toledo OH 651 15 139 24:46 7:59/M
13 Joel Pietrzak Toledo OH 764 15 144 24:52 8:01/M
14 Evan Shearman Bowling Green OH 548 19 171 25:38 8:16/M
15 Jacob Leader Bowling Green OH 444 18 176 25:42 8:17/M
16 Kyle Killian Toledo OH 698 16 271 28:28 9:11/M
17 Harrison Guhl Maumee OH 370 19 353 31:26 10:08/M
18 Haris Ahmad Sylvania OH 819 17 372 31:37 10:12/M
19 Dylan Leck Maumee OH 447 16 521 40:43 13:08/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kylee Peppers Metamora OH 501 19 10 18:52 6:05/M
2 Megan Johnson Toledo OH 787 15 46 21:52 7:03/M
3 Morgan Cukierski Toledo OH 660 18 47 21:53 7:04/M
4 Emily Young Maumee OH 628 18 88 23:36 7:37/M
5 Shizheng Tie Toledo OH 826 15 100 23:56 7:43/M
6 Callie Drage Maumee OH 326 16 155 25:13 8:08/M
7 Abigail Baldwin Ottawa Lake MI 806 17 166 25:32 8:14/M
8 Claudia Woolford Toledo OH 810 16 189 25:55 8:22/M
9 Dana Dage Maumee OH 320 18 193 26:07 8:25/M
10 Olivia Bockey Maumee OH 284 15 225 27:23 8:50/M
11 Rachel Small Maumee OH 554 16 256 28:06 9:04/M
12 Hannah Bakies Perrysburg OH 669 19 260 28:11 9:05/M
13 Maggie Stebli Toledo OH 671 17 272 28:29 9:11/M
14 Adrienne Heckman Toledo OH 382 16 282 28:55 9:20/M
15 Tori Treadaway Toledo OH 587 18 286 29:06 9:23/M
16 Katie Farrar Perrysburg OH 340 18 302 29:36 9:33/M
17 Cassie Ott Toledo OH 670 16 314 30:02 9:41/M
18 Alexa Libstorff Temperance MI 664 15 335 30:45 9:55/M
19 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 328 16 350 31:17 10:05/M
20 Halee White Maumee OH 599 17 357 31:27 10:09/M
21 Katherine Garver Maumee OH 763 15 469 36:41 11:50/M
22 Kate Jankowski Oregon OH 403 15 477 37:42 12:10/M
23 Camille Bratton Bowling Green OH 665 18 496 38:59 12:35/M
24 Michelle Klingberg Whitehouse OH 422 17 501 39:26 12:43/M
25 Madeline Shearman Bowling Green OH 549 17 503 39:28 12:44/M
26 Molly Piehl Maumee OH 505 19 545 51:29 16:36/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Travis Sharp Toledo OH 727 23 4 17:36 5:41/M
2 Alex Simon Perrysburg OH 677 23 17 19:45 6:22/M
3 Taylor Griffin Perrysburg OH 800 24 26 20:24 6:35/M
4 David Villegas Toledo OH 594 24 61 22:29 7:15/M
5 Andrew Brock Perrysburg OH 291 23 82 23:22 7:32/M
6 Jacob Hansen Toledo OH 376 20 119 24:18 7:50/M
7 Michael Santry Maumee OH 537 22 135 24:41 7:58/M
8 Alexander Tipping Maumee OH 585 23 138 24:45 7:59/M
9 Matthew Molek Toledo OH 472 24 152 25:08 8:06/M
10 Nicholas Ruhly Waterville OH 531 24 206 26:39 8:36/M
11 Chris Fox Perrysburg OH 700 20 259 28:10 9:05/M
12 Michael Barlos Maumee OH 715 23 351 31:24 10:08/M
13 Evan Karchner Maumee OH 412 20 362 31:29 10:09/M
14 Edgardo Freyre Maumee OH 352 20 548 52:55 17:04/M
15 Mark Spellmire Perrysburg OH 566 24 549 53:23 17:13/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Ocana Perrysburg OH 487 20 38 21:10 6:50/M
2 Jessica Schulte Perrysburg OH 743 22 68 22:48 7:21/M
3 Ashley Jankowski Sylvania OH 401 23 89 23:37 7:37/M
4 Cori Sanford Maumee OH 734 24 128 24:33 7:55/M
5 Elizabeth Gank Toledo OH 355 22 141 24:50 8:01/M
6 Samantha Daney Maumee OH 736 24 147 24:55 8:02/M
7 Sarah Hansen Toledo OH 378 24 153 25:09 8:07/M
8 Aileen Santry Maumee OH 536 23 205 26:38 8:35/M
9 Hilary Parlette Sylvania OH 493 24 265 28:17 9:07/M
10 Emily Moran Sylvania OH 475 23 266 28:18 9:08/M
11 Jordan Giovannucci Maumee OH 361 20 275 28:38 9:14/M
12 Jessica Jezak Maumee OH 789 22 310 29:58 9:40/M
13 Bailey Bredenbeckcorp Perrysburg OH 288 23 343 31:01 10:00/M
14 Erin Herrera Perrysburg OH 386 23 367 31:31 10:10/M
15 Emily Clark Toledo OH 307 23 391 33:00 10:39/M
16 Kelsey Watkins Toledo OH 596 23 448 35:30 11:27/M
17 Danielle Case Toledo OH 821 24 474 37:09 11:59/M
18 Becky Jermann Cuyahoga Falls OH 405 20 489 38:20 12:22/M
19 Kayla Soldat Cuyahoga Falls OH 565 20 491 38:22 12:23/M
20 Hannah Bratton Bowling Green OH 666 24 498 39:03 12:36/M
21 Emily Nunn Perrysburg OH 484 23 515 40:01 12:55/M
22 Kelly Kwiatkowski Muncie IN 432 24 550 53:24 17:14/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Kirwen Cincinnati OH 419 28 27 20:25 6:35/M
2 Ian Wright Maumee OH 622 25 49 21:57 7:05/M
3 Jesus Ocana Indianapolis IN 486 26 87 23:34 7:36/M
4 Nicholas Lavoy Toledo OH 807 29 136 24:42 7:58/M
5 Todd Loesch Palatine CT 457 28 165 25:25 8:12/M
6 Sam Kirwen Perrysburg OH 420 25 180 25:44 8:18/M
7 Mark Rairigh Maumee OH 701 29 183 25:49 8:20/M
8 Jonathan Kamper Northwood OH 411 26 199 26:30 8:33/M
9 Clayton Franks Perrysburg OH 349 28 213 26:57 8:42/M
10 Jason Dehm Grand Rapids OH 324 26 264 28:15 9:07/M
11 Christopher Moran Cincinnati OH 474 27 338 30:53 9:58/M
12 John Pocse Northwood OH 507 26 344 31:03 10:01/M
13 Nick Frazier Royal Oak MI 351 25 381 32:16 10:25/M
14 Jason Valentine Bowling Green OH 590 29 409 33:43 10:53/M
15 William Watkins Toledo OH 697 27 450 35:31 11:27/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Killian Bryan OH 415 29 14 19:10 6:11/M
2 Cory Arbinger Toledo OH 253 27 111 24:07 7:47/M
3 Megan Beard Sylvania OH 272 29 132 24:38 7:57/M
4 Jennifer Kuhlman Toledo OH 431 29 137 24:44 7:59/M
5 Julie Vanasdale Monclova OH 591 29 145 24:54 8:02/M
6 Allison Richard Maumee OH 663 28 156 25:13 8:08/M
7 Christine Pichardo Fort Wayne IN 825 27 159 25:17 8:09/M
8 Elizabeth Rairigh Maumee OH 686 28 184 25:51 8:20/M
9 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 423 28 204 26:37 8:35/M
10 Ellie Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 765 25 248 27:58 9:01/M
11 Gail Gardiner Indianapolis IN 356 26 258 28:09 9:05/M
12 Emmaline Wise Royal Oak MI 616 25 340 30:59 10:00/M
13 Hanna Bredenbeckcorp Washington DC 289 26 348 31:13 10:04/M
14 Chelsea Rennels Toledo OH 523 29 360 31:28 10:09/M
15 Kendall Karchner Maumee OH 413 26 366 31:30 10:10/M
16 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 306 28 380 32:14 10:24/M
17 Joanna West Bowling Green OH 597 29 460 35:54 11:35/M
18 Lindsey Genet Holland OH 830 28 466 36:29 11:46/M
19 Rachel Franks Perrysburg OH 350 29 479 37:45 12:11/M
20 Kathleen Dipietro Bowling Green OH 689 27 497 39:01 12:35/M
21 Angela Jankowski Temperance MI 400 26 505 39:44 12:49/M
22 Carley Zimmerman Cincinnati OH 632 26 518 40:29 13:04/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Kinney Cleveland Heights 684 30 24 20:19 6:33/M
2 Matthew Kimura Maumee OH 653 31 28 20:26 6:35/M
3 Patrick Blevins Swanton OH 676 34 32 20:52 6:44/M
4 Philip Sanford Charlotte NC 535 31 45 21:48 7:02/M
5 Sean Murray Toledo OH 695 32 51 22:03 7:07/M
6 Josh Lawrie Haskins OH 440 34 84 23:31 7:35/M
7 Rich Kramp Toledo OH 428 33 85 23:32 7:35/M
8 Keith Genet Holland OH 359 30 98 23:53 7:42/M
9 Jeff Wilson Lambertville MI 738 34 102 23:59 7:44/M
10 Nate Thompson Whitehouse OH 583 34 113 24:10 7:48/M
11 Stephen Sullivan Chicago IL 576 33 148 24:55 8:02/M
12 Brad Hoffman Toledo OH 703 32 238 27:38 8:55/M
13 Mike Arbinger Toledo OH 254 34 240 27:42 8:56/M
14 Jay Salazar Toledo OH 680 34 243 27:48 8:58/M
15 Christopher Brown Toledo OH 292 32 250 28:00 9:02/M
16 Patrick Bruen Perrysburg OH 294 34 253 28:04 9:03/M
17 Joe Schreuder Perrysburg OH 702 31 412 33:53 10:56/M
18 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 360 30 429 34:39 11:11/M
19 Ryan Potts Fort Wayne IN 511 32 437 34:51 11:15/M
20 Gary Arbuckle II Maumee OH 255 34 540 48:12 15:33/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Lanham Sylvania OH 661 33 158 25:16 8:09/M
2 Allison Reno Toledo OH 662 33 161 25:23 8:11/M
3 Julie Moore Oregon OH 473 33 162 25:23 8:11/M
4 Rebecca Geib Perrysburg OH 358 31 191 26:01 8:24/M
5 Kristina Shultz Bowling Green OH 552 31 229 27:27 8:51/M
6 Nicole Hill Clyde OH 390 33 230 27:29 8:52/M
7 Sarah Eickholt Toledo OH 643 31 267 28:20 9:08/M
8 Emily Mullan Maumee OH 745 31 295 29:25 9:29/M
9 Kelly Lawrie Haskins OH 441 30 334 30:41 9:54/M
10 Andrea Csortos Millbury OH 315 33 341 31:00 10:00/M
11 Tara Sullivan Chicago IL 577 33 352 31:25 10:08/M
12 Sarah Stewart Toledo OH 572 34 389 33:00 10:39/M
13 Sara Palmer Toledo OH 841 32 404 33:36 10:50/M
14 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 429 33 411 33:52 10:55/M
15 Sabrina Wilson Lambertville MI 737 34 428 34:32 11:08/M
16 Becca Lee Toledo OH 645 31 431 34:40 11:11/M
17 Kate Koester Toledo OH 425 34 432 34:41 11:11/M
18 Lisa Lee Maumee OH 452 34 434 34:42 11:12/M
19 Stefanie Mortensen Maumee OH 635 32 435 34:43 11:12/M
20 Ashley Potts Fort Wayne IN 510 33 436 34:50 11:14/M
21 Kimberly Staelgraeve Monroe MI 567 32 449 35:31 11:27/M
22 Marcy Beaverson Bowling Green OH 274 32 472 36:56 11:55/M
23 Jodi Harding Maumee OH 379 31 473 37:09 11:59/M
24 Leigh Anne Pancoast Swanton OH 492 33 484 38:10 12:19/M
25 Somlak Duris Oregon OH 329 34 488 38:16 12:21/M
26 Angie Beil Whitehouse OH 275 34 509 39:53 12:52/M
27 Meghan Rayfield Toledo OH 519 33 517 40:02 12:55/M
28 Stephanie Culp Toledo OH 316 33 542 48:29 15:38/M
29 Sandra Hope Briner Maumee OH 393 30 546 52:01 16:47/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Porter Toledo OH 820 38 18 19:47 6:23/M
2 Ryan Barone Alexandria VA 843 39 23 20:14 6:32/M
3 Jaron Balduf Genoa OH 718 38 62 22:33 7:16/M
4 Gustavo De Fraga Oak Park IL 323 39 63 22:36 7:17/M
5 Kent Bekker Maumee OH 767 39 103 24:00 7:45/M
6 Paul Czerniakowski Maumee OH 813 37 109 24:03 7:45/M
7 Bill Eroh Maumee OH 331 38 127 24:32 7:55/M
8 Tim Beard Sylvania OH 273 36 131 24:37 7:56/M
9 Keith Richard Maumee OH 681 36 154 25:12 8:08/M
10 Dan Kalo Waterville OH 410 36 169 25:35 8:15/M
11 Gregory Byrne Fremont OH 299 38 196 26:18 8:29/M
12 Anthony Hiss Northwood OH 391 36 198 26:29 8:33/M
13 Mike Musgrave Toledo OH 478 37 203 26:36 8:35/M
14 Eric Thienar Maumee OH 726 37 324 30:24 9:48/M
15 Jeremy Mahler Maumee OH 460 39 417 34:11 11:02/M
16 Geoff Gwyn Perrysburg OH 372 37 440 35:02 11:18/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisa Sendelbach Powell OH 545 39 86 23:32 7:35/M
2 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg OH 634 37 104 24:00 7:45/M
3 Emily Niedzwiecki Toledo OH 685 36 120 24:19 7:51/M
4 Melissa Lazenby Maumee OH 442 36 134 24:40 7:57/M
5 Julie Bockey Temperance OH 282 39 140 24:49 8:00/M
6 Kelly Griffith Toledo OH 366 39 178 25:43 8:18/M
7 Laura Hossler Waterville OH 395 39 185 25:52 8:21/M
8 Stephanie Frank Toledo OH 348 36 200 26:33 8:34/M
9 Megan Gardam Toledo OH 719 38 201 26:34 8:34/M
10 Andrea Adams Bowling Green OH 809 39 209 26:50 8:39/M
11 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 619 36 221 27:17 8:48/M
12 Susan Heywood Maumee OH 389 38 222 27:20 8:49/M
13 Amanda Blochowski Toledo OH 280 35 231 27:32 8:53/M
14 Sarah Horn Maumee OH 394 36 246 27:54 9:00/M
15 Cheryl Thompson Whitehouse OH 582 35 255 28:06 9:04/M
16 Bre Lieske Oak Harbor OH 713 35 284 29:00 9:21/M
17 Andrea De Fraga Oak Park IL 322 36 288 29:09 9:24/M
18 Christine Patten Toledo OH 496 38 304 29:57 9:40/M
19 Wendy Bahmer Toledo OH 644 37 321 30:07 9:43/M
20 Maria Kramer Clyde OH 427 39 339 30:56 9:59/M
21 Cynthia Coleman Holland OH 811 37 358 31:27 10:09/M
22 Cheryl Newsom Sylvania OH 816 39 361 31:28 10:09/M
23 Angie Balduf Genoa OH 717 36 363 31:29 10:09/M
24 Sarah Huey Sylvania OH 399 38 364 31:29 10:09/M
25 Sarah Smith Orlando FL 558 38 365 31:29 10:09/M
26 Keri Farley Bowling Green OH 337 36 386 32:47 10:35/M
27 Jill Eroh Maumee OH 332 38 388 32:55 10:37/M
28 Jody Freytag Waterville OH 353 38 403 33:35 10:50/M
29 Erin Salazar Toledo OH 674 38 416 34:10 11:01/M
30 Megan Malczewski Maumee OH 795 37 419 34:19 11:04/M
31 Jamie Pozy Lambertville MI 512 35 422 34:25 11:06/M
32 Rebecca Abu-Absi Toledo OH 641 39 443 35:10 11:21/M
33 Roblyn Skibinski Toledo OH 690 37 446 35:15 11:22/M
34 Holly Farthing Maumee OH 343 38 453 35:34 11:28/M
35 April Smucker Monclova OH 560 39 454 35:35 11:29/M
36 Christy Weisenburger Bowling Green OH 691 36 457 35:42 11:31/M
37 Sarah Winkler Toledo OH 694 39 471 36:50 11:53/M
38 Ellen Case Toledo OH 822 37 475 37:09 11:59/M
39 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 469 37 486 38:11 12:19/M
40 Jaclyn Wolff Maumee OH 621 35 506 39:44 12:49/M
41 Jeanette Axford Perrysburg OH 263 39 507 39:45 12:49/M
42 Tara Hammitt Coshocton OH 373 37 520 40:37 13:06/M
43 Stephanie Box Maumee OH 732 39 522 40:53 13:11/M
44 Michelle Cooper-Jermann Powell OH 311 35 539 47:29 15:19/M
45 Dana Sager Perrysburg OH 751 37 547 52:02 16:47/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Flores Toledo OH 345 40 25 20:21 6:34/M
2 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 317 40 30 20:34 6:38/M
3 James Bockey Temperance OH 281 40 31 20:37 6:39/M
4 David Kalman Maumee OH 773 43 33 20:55 6:45/M
5 Andrew Janes Bowling Green OH 655 40 35 21:00 6:46/M
6 Ray Miller Toledo OH 846 44 57 22:10 7:09/M
7 Phil Carroll Lambertville MI 304 40 70 22:54 7:23/M
8 Eric Haney Maumee OH 374 42 122 24:22 7:52/M
9 Eric Dowell Maumee OH 678 44 168 25:35 8:15/M
10 Arthur Frank Maumee OH 347 43 181 25:44 8:18/M
11 Jim Pollock Perrysburg OH 758 43 190 25:57 8:22/M
12 Brian Reitz Temperance MI 520 44 242 27:45 8:57/M
13 Brian Smucker Monclova OH 562 40 245 27:53 9:00/M
14 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 832 44 252 28:01 9:02/M
15 Eric Kramer Toledo OH 657 41 277 28:44 9:16/M
16 Joe Howe Toledo OH 397 44 283 28:56 9:20/M
17 Jason Roberts Maumee OH 526 43 293 29:13 9:25/M
18 Kamil Saleh Maumee OH 534 42 312 29:58 9:40/M
19 Dan Sendelbach Powell OH 544 41 316 30:03 9:42/M
20 Stephen Sterling Monclova OH 782 44 385 32:44 10:34/M
21 Chad Lehmann Perrysburg OH 453 41 408 33:42 10:52/M
22 Greg Libstorff Temperance MI 705 41 427 34:31 11:08/M
23 Chad Zajkowski Maumee OH 629 43 476 37:28 12:05/M
24 Ken Jankowski Swanton OH 404 43 478 37:43 12:10/M
25 Adam Mahler Maumee OH 704 43 487 38:15 12:20/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monica Bernhoffer Toledo OH 845 41 65 22:40 7:19/M
2 Laura Peppers Metamora OH 502 41 93 23:49 7:41/M
3 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 369 40 133 24:39 7:57/M
4 Tisha Augustyniak Maumee OH 728 44 177 25:43 8:18/M
5 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 321 44 179 25:44 8:18/M
6 Letha Zielinski Waterville OH 804 41 210 26:55 8:41/M
7 Kendra Carroll Lambertville MI 303 42 224 27:22 8:50/M
8 Renee Jaska Toledo OH 640 44 261 28:13 9:06/M
9 Irina Ashten Pemberville OH 831 44 276 28:40 9:15/M
10 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 605 42 279 28:47 9:17/M
11 Becky Bethel Waterville OH 276 44 285 29:04 9:23/M
12 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 424 41 290 29:09 9:24/M
13 Nikki Lamastus Maumee OH 833 42 294 29:18 9:27/M
14 Mindy Calgie Maumee OH 301 42 298 29:27 9:30/M
15 Libbie Oconnell Maumee OH 488 44 327 30:30 9:50/M
16 Jennifer Olivier Holland OH 490 42 332 30:40 9:54/M
17 Brooke Schmitz Holland OH 639 41 354 31:26 10:08/M
18 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 335 44 378 31:50 10:16/M
19 Marianne Briggs Toledo OH 290 43 382 32:31 10:29/M
20 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 613 40 394 33:01 10:39/M
21 Susan Baker Perrysburg OH 266 43 413 33:57 10:57/M
22 Cindy Molltor Sylvania OH 837 43 424 34:28 11:07/M
23 Barbara Beach Toledo OH 693 43 425 34:28 11:07/M
24 Tami Nickles Perrysburg OH 482 40 447 35:30 11:27/M
25 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 603 44 464 36:17 11:42/M
26 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 256 42 481 38:04 12:17/M
27 Kathi Farley Maumee OH 336 40 490 38:22 12:23/M
28 Laura Leck Maumee OH 449 44 500 39:13 12:39/M
29 Deann Ross Delaware OH 529 43 508 39:50 12:51/M
30 Megan Kalman Maumee OH 772 44 513 39:57 12:53/M
31 Kim Baum Perrysburg OH 271 41 519 40:37 13:06/M
32 Jen Tansel Haskins OH 579 42 523 40:54 13:12/M
33 Angie Taylor Maumee OH 580 43 527 41:23 13:21/M
34 Heidi Clayton Toledo OH 642 40 528 42:24 13:41/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 553 47 8 18:50 6:05/M
2 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 712 48 11 19:04 6:09/M
3 John Kirtos Temperance MI 786 48 19 19:49 6:24/M
4 Jack Dias Toledo OH 803 46 29 20:26 6:35/M
5 Matt Thourot Maumee OH 805 45 36 21:00 6:46/M
6 James Pinkelman Haskins OH 506 48 50 22:02 7:06/M
7 Gareth Griffith Toledo OH 365 49 59 22:21 7:13/M
8 Dave Prediger Holland OH 513 48 69 22:54 7:23/M
9 Keith Hershey Toledo OH 387 45 72 22:58 7:25/M
10 Chris Drage Maumee OH 327 47 73 22:58 7:25/M
11 Brian Fritz Maumee OH 354 45 79 23:20 7:32/M
12 Doug Leader Bowling Green OH 443 47 83 23:26 7:34/M
13 John McHale Monclova OH 463 49 97 23:51 7:42/M
14 Andrew Weiseburger Maumee OH 779 47 101 23:59 7:44/M
15 Peter Areddy Maumee OH 260 47 107 24:01 7:45/M
16 Marshall Goldstein Toledo OH 679 49 115 24:13 7:49/M
17 Chris Ritchey Toledo OH 656 46 160 25:19 8:10/M
18 Ron Pietrzak Toledo OH 761 49 173 25:39 8:16/M
19 Mark Shearman Bowling Green OH 550 47 174 25:40 8:17/M
20 Marc Kaspitzke Rossford OH 414 45 208 26:44 8:37/M
21 Grace Lamastus Maumee OH 834 45 215 27:00 8:43/M
22 Bill Stansfield Noblesville IN 570 46 247 27:55 9:00/M
23 John Barry Maumee OH 267 47 289 29:09 9:24/M
24 Mike Bockey Maumee OH 283 49 307 29:57 9:40/M
25 Scott Augustyniak Maumee OH 729 45 318 30:04 9:42/M
26 Alan Willford Maumee OH 606 47 319 30:05 9:42/M
27 Ramsey Abu-Absi Toledo OH 647 45 349 31:16 10:05/M
28 Gerald Keller Toledo OH 802 46 439 35:00 11:17/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennie Lambert Perrysburg OH 435 47 76 23:06 7:27/M
2 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 261 47 80 23:20 7:32/M
3 Michelle Gottfred Ann Arbor MI 823 48 195 26:17 8:29/M
4 Renee Small Maumee OH 555 45 207 26:39 8:36/M
5 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 598 45 227 27:25 8:51/M
6 Randee Barry Maumee OH 268 45 234 27:34 8:54/M
7 Holly Rehner Delta OH 722 49 241 27:45 8:57/M
8 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 530 47 269 28:26 9:10/M
9 Jodi Plocek Monclova OH 733 49 270 28:28 9:11/M
10 Beth Akpunonk Holland OH 769 48 281 28:55 9:20/M
11 Lisa Willford Maumee OH 607 46 320 30:07 9:43/M
12 Patricia Kopke Holland OH 426 46 331 30:39 9:53/M
13 Julie White Maumee OH 600 46 356 31:27 10:09/M
14 Joanne Nicolosi Maumee OH 483 45 369 31:32 10:10/M
15 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 417 49 370 31:34 10:11/M
16 Connie Payton Swanton OH 498 46 374 31:43 10:14/M
17 Lisa Streib Perrysburg OH 574 48 375 31:44 10:14/M
18 Amy Farrar Perrysburg OH 339 48 392 33:01 10:39/M
19 Jill Perry Perrysburg OH 659 45 397 33:11 10:42/M
20 Judie Swartz Toledo OH 578 47 400 33:28 10:48/M
21 Jane Patterson Toledo OH 638 47 401 33:28 10:48/M
22 Terrilyn Meel Bradner OH 468 45 410 33:46 10:54/M
23 Clare Mitchell Maumee OH 687 45 456 35:41 11:31/M
24 Kristen Fritz Maumee OH 720 45 470 36:42 11:50/M
25 Kim Schaefer Maumee OH 539 46 480 37:53 12:13/M
26 Janice Naveken Toledo OH 480 48 495 38:41 12:29/M
27 Martha Shearman Maumee OH 551 48 502 39:28 12:44/M
28 Pam Weisenburger Maumee OH 774 45 512 39:57 12:53/M
29 Lisa Schutz Custar OH 541 48 534 42:52 13:50/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Corcoran Maumee OH 313 54 34 20:59 6:46/M
2 Andrew Wickiser Bowling Green OH 604 54 58 22:12 7:10/M
3 Dan Reis Maumee OH 721 51 60 22:28 7:15/M
4 Don Newbury Swanton OH 481 50 67 22:43 7:20/M
5 Farid Ahmad Sylvania OH 818 51 71 22:56 7:24/M
6 Paul Badina Sylvania OH 796 52 114 24:13 7:49/M
7 David Haugh Toledo OH 381 53 123 24:23 7:52/M
8 John Jezak Maumee OH 790 53 163 25:24 8:12/M
9 Rod Thompson Maumee OH 584 50 182 25:47 8:19/M
10 Rob Simon Maumee OH 747 54 194 26:12 8:27/M
11 Bill Antoszewski Whitehouse OH 252 52 202 26:35 8:35/M
12 Jeff Van Demark Perrysburg OH 730 54 211 26:55 8:41/M
13 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 682 52 216 27:00 8:43/M
14 Dave Young Maumee OH 627 54 278 28:46 9:17/M
15 Steve Walsh Waterford NY 725 51 325 30:24 9:48/M
16 Rick White Perrysburg OH 602 54 355 31:27 10:09/M
17 Jim Veller Perrysburg OH 593 52 368 31:32 10:10/M
18 Jeff Hutchins Toledo OH 706 51 377 31:50 10:16/M
19 Mike Piehl Maumee OH 504 54 418 34:18 11:04/M
20 John Heinl Maumee OH 384 54 461 35:59 11:36/M
21 Quintin Reynolds Perrysburg OH 524 50 494 38:39 12:28/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Rapp Sylvania OH 517 52 99 23:55 7:43/M
2 Amy Lingle Temperance MI 455 53 232 27:32 8:53/M
3 Paula Prediger Holland OH 514 50 233 27:34 8:54/M
4 Jackie Jankowski Temperance MI 402 51 235 27:35 8:54/M
5 Bev Reinbrecht Sylvania OH 766 51 249 27:59 9:02/M
6 Shannon Clarke Perrysburg OH 746 50 273 28:31 9:12/M
7 Adriana Ocana Perrysburg OH 485 52 296 29:26 9:30/M
8 Cathy Jordan Swanton OH 408 50 300 29:34 9:32/M
9 Karen Bakies Perrysburg OH 692 53 305 29:57 9:40/M
10 Nancy Camarota Perrysburg OH 731 54 317 30:04 9:42/M
11 Cindy Albright Maumee OH 672 52 329 30:38 9:53/M
12 Kimli White Perrysburg OH 601 53 359 31:27 10:09/M
13 Dawn Weideman Holland OH 824 53 387 32:53 10:36/M
14 Mary Roberts Perrysvurg OH 688 51 396 33:10 10:42/M
15 Beth Vollmar Toledo OH 829 52 398 33:22 10:46/M
16 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 714 53 441 35:02 11:18/M
17 Jeri Piehl Maumee OH 503 53 444 35:14 11:22/M
18 Ann Stansfield Noblesville IN 569 52 499 39:03 12:36/M
19 Kimberly Savage Haslett MI 739 51 511 39:56 12:53/M
20 Wendy Boone Delta OH 286 54 535 43:16 13:57/M
21 Karen Jermann Cuyahoga Falls OH 406 53 536 45:36 14:43/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 516 56 39 21:23 6:54/M
2 Jon Baker Millbury OH 265 55 52 22:05 7:07/M
3 David Czapor Franklin MI 319 56 64 22:37 7:18/M
4 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 797 57 74 23:03 7:26/M
5 Ralph Felzer Temperance MI 683 57 75 23:04 7:26/M
6 Dave Eicher Archbold OH 658 57 96 23:51 7:42/M
7 Bert Mears Maumee OH 465 59 118 24:16 7:50/M
8 Stephen Kirwen Perrysburg OH 421 55 121 24:20 7:51/M
9 Tom Kolena Toledo OH 654 56 130 24:37 7:56/M
10 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 310 59 142 24:52 8:01/M
11 Rick Hansen Toledo OH 377 56 150 25:02 8:05/M
12 Jim Antonczak Olmsted Twp OH 251 57 172 25:38 8:16/M
13 Mike Lacey Perrysburg OH 434 57 214 26:57 8:42/M
14 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 589 55 236 27:36 8:54/M
15 Ed Goldberger Maumee OH 799 55 237 27:37 8:55/M
16 John King Toledo OH 418 58 262 28:13 9:06/M
17 Keith Robinson Bellevue OH 527 59 303 29:39 9:34/M
18 John Clark Perrysburg OH 749 55 333 30:40 9:54/M
19 Scott Smith Fremont OH 559 56 383 32:40 10:32/M
20 Andy Rahner Delta OH 723 55 445 35:15 11:22/M
21 Mike Remer Swanton OH 522 56 485 38:10 12:19/M
22 Jim Garrett Sylvania OH 357 56 544 50:03 16:09/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary-Jo Witfoth Swanton OH 617 55 218 27:06 8:45/M
2 Bev Lederer Perrysburg OH 450 55 301 29:36 9:33/M
3 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 742 56 468 36:37 11:49/M
4 Carol Forbes Wauseon OH 346 56 483 38:08 12:18/M
5 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 461 58 514 39:58 12:54/M
6 Kimberly Smith Lindsey OH 556 56 525 41:21 13:20/M
7 Margo Smith Bowling Green OH 557 57 533 42:51 13:49/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 270 64 91 23:45 7:40/M
2 Charles Bollinger Berkey OH 285 62 143 24:52 8:01/M
3 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 785 64 167 25:35 8:15/M
4 Matt Schultz Maumee OH 540 60 212 26:56 8:41/M
5 William Bourquin Toledo OH 287 61 251 28:00 9:02/M
6 George Ho Oregon OH 392 63 280 28:49 9:18/M
7 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 615 64 326 30:29 9:50/M
8 Peter Mortensen Maumee OH 476 61 346 31:11 10:04/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josie Bryant Toledo OH 776 61 105 24:01 7:45/M
2 Harriett Navarre Kansas City MO 479 62 415 34:03 10:59/M
3 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 302 61 493 38:33 12:26/M
4 Diana Box Sand Creek MI 724 63 524 40:59 13:13/M
5 Lynn Jermann Maumee OH 407 62 543 48:36 15:41/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Koelsch Sylvania OH 699 67 95 23:50 7:41/M
2 John Flahie Monclova OH 344 65 157 25:13 8:08/M
3 Frank Cody Maumee OH 308 67 219 27:10 8:46/M
4 Terry Myers Maumee OH 840 68 291 29:13 9:25/M
5 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 462 65 309 29:57 9:40/M
6 Gary Okorowski Maumee OH 489 69 414 33:59 10:58/M
7 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 309 66 442 35:08 11:20/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 368 68 187 25:53 8:21/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Zeek Pemberville OH 631 72 330 30:38 9:53/M
2 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 842 72 371 31:36 10:12/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 586 72 421 34:24 11:06/M
Top


Female 75 to 79




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Louise Miklovic Maumee OH 792 76 504 39:34 12:46/M
2 Jill Calcamuggio Toledo OH 300 79 537 47:15 15:15/M
Top


Male 80 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 385 82 510 39:56 12:53/M