<< Go Back

Holiday Hustle
Date: Nov. 30, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

The Holiday Hustle 5k

5k Run

Age Group Results

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lacy Nagy Gibsonburg OH 265 20 17 19:22 6:15/M


Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Maumee OH 515 24 1 14:56 4:49/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Vartanian Toledo OH 381 44 33 20:37 6:39/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 516 50 11 18:29 5:58/M


Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 243 57 52 21:37 6:58/M


Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 19 51 14 19:05 6:09/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jorge Ramirez Toledo OH 525 0 191 25:34 8:15/M


Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail Bluhm Toledo OH 32 9 229 26:23 8:31/M
2 Lauren Boehm Toledo OH 36 9 357 29:18 9:27/M
3 Mallory Smucker Monclova OH 346 8 379 29:46 9:36/M
4 Cecelia Zake Toledo OH 441 9 468 33:22 10:46/M
5 Emily Peiffer Toledo OH 283 6 469 33:23 10:46/M
6 Cait Smalley Maumee OH 440 8 509 34:36 11:10/M
7 Zoey Rayfield Toledo OH 298 6 524 35:21 11:24/M
8 Josie Lawrence Maumee OH 219 9 536 36:28 11:46/M
9 Kari Areddy Maumee OH 12 9 537 36:29 11:46/M
10 Lilli Areddy Maumee OH 13 7 561 38:36 12:27/M
11 Claire Farthing Maumee OH 120 8 570 39:19 12:41/M
12 Isobelle Arbuckle Maumee OH 512 6 581 41:02 13:14/M
13 Mary Kate Winkler Maumee OH 411 9 589 41:19 13:20/M
14 Emma Witzler Maumee OH 415 9 599 42:20 13:39/M
15 Haley Sweet Toledo OH 365 8 603 43:21 13:59/M


Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Leasor Maumee OH 222 9 85 22:48 7:21/M
2 Ethan Warner Bowling Green OH 385 9 125 23:51 7:42/M
3 Scotty Buff Bowling Green OH 668 9 133 24:03 7:45/M
4 Chaz Wilms Toledo OH 408 9 170 25:03 8:05/M
5 Anthony Patten Toledo OH 279 9 185 25:29 8:13/M
6 Andrew Niebel Toledo OH 271 9 189 25:31 8:14/M
7 Maddock Griffith Toledo OH 671 7 219 26:07 8:25/M
8 Logan Sutto Waterville OH 558 7 222 26:12 8:27/M
9 Matthew Eroh Maumee OH 113 8 224 26:16 8:28/M
10 Caden Conley Rossford OH 79 8 256 27:10 8:46/M
11 Charlie Howe Toledo OH 167 8 257 27:12 8:46/M
12 Luke Bethel Waterville OH 30 8 329 28:50 9:18/M
13 Zachary Willford Maumee OH 401 8 394 30:13 9:45/M
14 Ethan Peiffer Toledo OH 284 9 464 33:08 10:41/M
15 Colin Dunlop Perrysburg OH 578 8 493 34:06 11:00/M
16 Matty Travis Maumee OH 374 9 556 38:13 12:20/M
17 David Corson Toledo OH 84 6 569 39:19 12:41/M
18 Carlito Detillion Toledo OH 101 8 604 43:23 14:00/M
19 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 518 7 609 47:13 15:14/M


Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassidy Beeler Maumee OH 548 14 79 22:38 7:18/M
2 Megan Johnson Toledo OH 177 14 81 22:43 7:20/M
3 Fiona Schmidt Whitehouse OH 314 14 113 23:36 7:37/M
4 Katherine Naveken Toledo OH 268 12 174 25:11 8:07/M
5 Madeline Ailes Perrysburg OH 2 13 183 25:26 8:12/M
6 Katie Davenport Toledo OH 96 13 193 25:37 8:16/M
7 Rachel Lambert Perrysburg OH 212 12 203 25:46 8:19/M
8 Riley Patten Toledo OH 281 12 205 25:47 8:19/M
9 Amber Bridiyer Maumee OH 696 13 220 26:08 8:26/M
10 Kiley Sabo Maumee OH 475 12 242 26:50 8:39/M
11 Amy Kimura Toledo OH 492 12 250 26:57 8:42/M
12 Morgan McKay Newport MI 248 10 254 27:02 8:43/M
13 Maegan Seeman Maumee OH 320 12 273 27:40 8:55/M
14 Lexi Uscilowski Maumee OH 376 13 291 28:12 9:06/M
15 Claire Chapman Perrysburg OH 694 13 306 28:31 9:12/M
16 Natalie Winkle Maumee OH 542 12 310 28:33 9:13/M
17 Sydney Willford Maumee OH 400 10 315 28:38 9:14/M
18 Jordan Leasor Maumee OH 223 11 353 29:15 9:26/M
19 Abigale Smalley Maumee OH 336 10 355 29:16 9:26/M
20 Jillian Cendol Toledo OH 71 10 362 29:25 9:29/M
21 Jessica Gast Perrysburg OH 471 10 369 29:32 9:32/M
22 Kylie Miller Maumee OH 256 10 370 29:35 9:33/M
23 Anna Areddy Maumee OH 11 11 373 29:35 9:33/M
24 Addison Farthing Maumee OH 119 10 399 30:33 9:51/M
25 Nora Smalley Maumee OH 339 12 402 30:35 9:52/M
26 Moira Cunningham Bowling Green OH 93 13 427 31:40 10:13/M
27 Madi Wojtowicz Toledo OH 422 12 430 31:45 10:15/M
28 Jordan Saleh Maumee OH 310 12 431 31:45 10:15/M
29 Cameron Elliott Maumee OH 458 13 432 31:46 10:15/M
30 Elaina Leck Maumee OH 224 10 440 31:55 10:18/M
31 Macy Waller Maumee OH 509 11 452 32:27 10:28/M
32 Ryleigh Williams Maumee OH 406 11 483 33:51 10:55/M
33 Lexi Szyndler Maumee OH 367 10 504 34:30 11:08/M
34 Madison Lang Toledo OH 215 14 505 34:31 11:08/M
35 Maia Wilms Toledo OH 409 10 518 34:54 11:15/M
36 Lila Kalman Maumee OH 539 10 523 35:19 11:24/M
37 Cazie Dunham Maumee OH 672 10 538 36:55 11:55/M
38 Jessie Quinle Maumee OH 697 10 598 42:10 13:36/M
39 Lannie Sweet Toledo OH 366 11 602 43:21 13:59/M


Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Lucas Maumee OH 232 14 9 18:12 5:52/M
2 Devin Corson Toledo OH 86 12 32 20:34 6:38/M
3 Anthony McHols 651 12 35 20:47 6:42/M
4 Garrett Denlinger Holland OH 100 13 36 20:54 6:45/M
5 Sam La Chapelle Maumee OH 481 13 41 21:17 6:52/M
6 Wil Skaff Maumee OH 335 10 43 21:20 6:53/M
7 Joshua Reitz Temperance MI 301 13 70 22:16 7:11/M
8 Nick Tucker Maumee OH 589 13 71 22:18 7:12/M
9 Jonathan Bowers Perrysburg OH 43 10 72 22:20 7:12/M
10 Seth Pasquinelli Maumee OH 278 11 90 22:59 7:25/M
11 Hunter Vandusen Maumee OH 379 11 94 23:03 7:26/M
12 Finn Corcoran Maumee OH 463 11 108 23:22 7:32/M
13 Bryce Griffith Toledo OH 527 10 109 23:26 7:34/M
14 Luke Vandusen Maumee OH 380 13 118 23:39 7:38/M
15 Wil Heizelman Holland OH 546 10 121 23:43 7:39/M
16 Jackson Dias Toledo OH 561 11 122 23:47 7:40/M
17 Noah Bock Temperance MI 34 11 140 24:14 7:49/M
18 Christopher Witzler Maumee OH 414 12 143 24:18 7:50/M
19 Joel Pietrzak Toledo OH 596 14 159 24:43 7:58/M
20 Trevor Errington Holland OH 114 13 162 24:51 8:01/M
21 Joseph Akpunony Holland OH 528 11 177 25:15 8:09/M
22 Dane Kalman Maumee OH 537 12 179 25:22 8:11/M
23 Andrew Bowers Perrysburg OH 41 12 188 25:30 8:14/M
24 Cole Howard Hudson OH 485 14 216 26:04 8:25/M
25 Jackson O' Connell Toledo OH 535 12 217 26:04 8:25/M
26 Dan Baumgartner Swanton OH 25 14 226 26:20 8:30/M
27 Brandon Burrow St. Joseph MI 57 12 234 26:32 8:34/M
28 Wade Lamastus Maumee OH 592 10 235 26:33 8:34/M
29 Noah Pasquinelli Maumee OH 277 13 241 26:50 8:39/M
30 Andy Stansfield Noblesville IN 349 10 259 27:16 8:48/M
31 Kevin Cook Haskins OH 480 11 268 27:35 8:54/M
32 Blake Olvera Maumee OH 273 12 270 27:38 8:55/M
33 John Sokoloski Maumee OH 348 12 313 28:37 9:14/M
34 Will Lamastus Maumee OH 594 10 323 28:48 9:17/M
35 Jimmy Lambert Perrysburg OH 210 11 327 28:50 9:18/M
36 Nate Snyder Toledo OH 347 13 343 29:04 9:23/M
37 Nathan Buchhop Delta OH 49 13 354 29:15 9:26/M
38 Ryan Cendol Toledo OH 73 13 364 29:25 9:29/M
39 Quinn Dunlop Perrysburg OH 577 11 371 29:35 9:33/M
40 Brandon Harrigan Maumee OH 655 14 376 29:40 9:34/M
41 Dylan Hamilton Toledo OH 656 11 383 29:52 9:38/M
42 Sam Wolfe Maumee OH 424 11 387 30:03 9:42/M
43 Josh Sendelbach Powell OH 322 11 397 30:22 9:48/M
44 Sam Lawrence Maumee OH 220 10 439 31:51 10:16/M
45 Billy Stansfield Noblesville IN 352 11 482 33:46 10:54/M
46 Caleb Meel Bradner OH 250 10 484 33:55 10:56/M
47 Sam Ailes Perrysburg OH 4 10 527 35:40 11:30/M
48 Daniel O' Connell Toledo OH 533 13 583 41:06 13:15/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allie Kemp Perrysburg OH 496 15 96 23:06 7:27/M
2 Rachel Buchhop Delta OH 50 15 173 25:08 8:06/M
3 Camryn Kiel Perrysburg OH 185 16 178 25:19 8:10/M
4 Taylor Miller Toledo OH 559 19 186 25:29 8:13/M
5 Kara Glore Perrysburg OH 571 16 195 25:38 8:16/M
6 Anna Bolone Toledo OH 38 15 200 25:44 8:18/M
7 Meghan Suder Maumee OH 361 16 232 26:28 8:32/M
8 Sydney Kiel Perrysburg OH 503 18 240 26:48 8:39/M
9 Shannon Mosher Monclova OH 264 19 261 27:24 8:50/M
10 Maggie Stebli Toledo OH 353 16 263 27:27 8:51/M
11 Niki Sullinger Sylvania OH 364 15 264 27:28 8:52/M
12 Halee White Maumee OH 391 16 285 28:05 9:04/M
13 Jordan Giovannucci Maumee OH 137 19 294 28:15 9:07/M
14 Summer Foos Clyde OH 126 19 301 28:28 9:11/M
15 Kenzie Winkle Maumee OH 544 17 308 28:32 9:12/M
16 Kaitlyn Ray Maumee OH 445 15 365 29:28 9:30/M
17 Callie Drage Maumee OH 444 15 366 29:28 9:30/M
18 Moira Sams Perrysburg OH 576 15 374 29:36 9:33/M
19 Nora Mollenkopf Perrysburg OH 455 16 386 29:58 9:40/M
20 Anna Glore Perrysburg OH 572 17 401 30:34 9:52/M
21 Adrienne Heckman Toledo OH 154 15 416 31:04 10:01/M
22 Maty Lehman Rossford OH 228 17 418 31:16 10:05/M
23 Mallory Zdrojezoski Toledo OH 431 17 453 32:35 10:31/M
24 Kaylin Cleghorn Waterville OH 77 17 454 32:36 10:31/M
25 Sarah Williams Bloomdale OH 407 16 475 33:31 10:49/M
26 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 107 15 488 33:59 10:58/M
27 Bronte' Cunningham Bowling Green OH 91 17 558 38:18 12:21/M
28 Madeline Shearman Bowling Green OH 325 16 559 38:20 12:22/M
29 Rachael Gulch Holland OH 144 15 578 40:39 13:07/M
30 Deborah Corson Toledo OH 85 15 593 41:40 13:26/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Horvath Toledo OH 166 19 4 16:54 5:27/M
2 Nathanael Price Toledo OH 290 17 5 16:59 5:29/M
3 Thomas Heckman Toledo OH 155 18 7 17:03 5:30/M
4 Clayton Rice Maumee OH 600 19 8 17:32 5:39/M
5 Alex Davenport Toledo OH 95 15 20 19:42 6:21/M
6 Tyler Nason Fremont OH 267 15 22 19:54 6:25/M
7 Evan Shearman Bowling Green OH 324 18 26 20:15 6:32/M
8 Alex Stull Dundee MI 359 17 31 20:33 6:38/M
9 Josiah Leinbach Maumee OH 597 16 100 23:11 7:29/M
10 Ryan Kausch Maumee OH 184 19 105 23:20 7:32/M
11 Jacob Hansen Toledo OH 146 19 107 23:20 7:32/M
12 Chris Dubois Maumee OH 652 17 130 23:58 7:44/M
13 Kyle Killian Toledo OH 187 15 175 25:13 8:08/M
14 Jacob Buchhop Delta OH 48 15 182 25:25 8:12/M
15 John Kookoothe Jr. Toledo OH 498 18 249 26:57 8:42/M
16 Matt Cark Toledo OH 460 16 319 28:43 9:16/M
17 Evan Karchner Maumee OH 659 19 348 29:12 9:25/M
18 Jon Hatfield Maumee OH 152 15 409 30:43 9:55/M
19 Daniel Cox Maumee OH 87 19 426 31:38 10:12/M
20 Benjamin Williams Bloomdale OH 402 18 446 32:04 10:21/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Philps Whitehouse OH 698 22 27 20:16 6:32/M
2 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 274 21 56 21:49 7:02/M
3 Jordan Morehouse Waterville OH 262 22 60 21:54 7:04/M
4 Elizabeth Young Perrysburg OH 430 22 61 21:54 7:04/M
5 Hannah Miller Perrysburg OH 664 24 63 22:00 7:06/M
6 Alexis O'Hair Maumee OH 678 20 98 23:09 7:28/M
7 Trisha Krewson Maumee OH 203 24 111 23:27 7:34/M
8 Sarah Hansen Toledo OH 148 23 120 23:42 7:39/M
9 Missa Suder Maumee OH 362 20 149 24:33 7:55/M
10 Sarah Woessner Bowling Green OH 421 23 201 25:45 8:18/M
11 Samantha Daney Maumee OH 500 23 209 25:52 8:21/M
12 Anna Evans Perrysburg OH 116 23 271 27:38 8:55/M
13 Barbara Zinner Sylvania OH 501 24 280 27:57 9:01/M
14 Angie Waldman Findlay OH 590 23 295 28:17 9:07/M
15 Megan Mockaitis New Hope PA 669 20 299 28:20 9:08/M
16 Jessica Jezak Maumee OH 690 21 300 28:27 9:11/M
17 Emily Moran Sylvania OH 261 22 316 28:39 9:15/M
18 Hilary Parlette Sylvania OH 276 23 317 28:40 9:15/M
19 Jessica Pilcher Maumee OH 472 22 331 28:57 9:20/M
20 Jessica Suder Maumee OH 360 22 381 29:49 9:37/M
21 Emily Smith Bowling Green OH 341 22 396 30:20 9:47/M
22 Audrey Hill Lindsey OH 599 20 422 31:26 10:08/M
23 Kayla Uscilowski Maumee OH 375 21 429 31:44 10:14/M
24 Olivia Kookoothe Toledo OH 499 20 436 31:50 10:16/M
25 Kelly Kwiatkowski Muncie IN 205 23 460 32:55 10:37/M
26 Johanna Black Toledo OH 31 21 477 33:36 10:50/M
27 Lexi Calvelge Perrysburg OH 61 21 521 35:08 11:20/M
28 Samantha Pierson Sylvania OH 287 23 549 37:41 12:09/M
29 Abigale Ritchey Perrysburg OH 308 21 552 37:50 12:12/M
30 Katie Dibble Toledo OH 102 22 565 38:45 12:30/M
31 Carolyn Hilbert Sylvania OH 159 22 611 47:40 15:23/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Travis Sharp Toledo OH 522 22 6 17:01 5:29/M
2 Alex Simon Bowling Green OH 333 22 25 20:00 6:27/M
3 Eugene Swager Cloverdale OH 579 22 58 21:53 7:04/M
4 Kerey Howe Whitehouse OH 676 22 59 21:53 7:04/M
5 Ian Wright Maumee OH 427 24 77 22:32 7:16/M
6 Joel Waldman New Hudson MI 586 24 93 23:02 7:26/M
7 Kyle Kausch Maumee OH 183 22 112 23:34 7:36/M
8 Ben Marshall Columbus OH 241 24 136 24:06 7:46/M
9 Taylor Smith Bowling Green OH 344 20 172 25:08 8:06/M
10 Alexander Tipping Maumee OH 371 22 190 25:32 8:14/M
11 Austin Mosher Monclova OH 263 22 230 26:24 8:31/M
12 Jacob Deal Toledo OH 98 22 269 27:36 8:54/M
13 Justin Ripphe Maumee OH 545 23 286 28:05 9:04/M
14 Chris Chapman Perrysburg OH 567 23 322 28:46 9:17/M
15 Evan Gast Perrysburg OH 470 20 368 29:31 9:31/M
16 Brendan Karchner Maumee OH 660 22 404 30:37 9:53/M
17 Sean Dubois Chicago IL 106 20 462 33:00 10:39/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Killian Bryan OH 186 28 18 19:32 6:18/M
2 Jennifer Kuhlman Sylvania OH 204 28 87 22:51 7:22/M
3 Amanda Plewa Swanton OH 289 27 157 24:42 7:58/M
4 Lindsay Krewson Maumee OH 202 27 164 24:56 8:03/M
5 Sarah Hofkes Perrysburg OH 508 27 202 25:46 8:19/M
6 Kristy Lagger Perrysburg OH 695 29 213 25:56 8:22/M
7 Erin Waldman Waterville OH 591 27 227 26:21 8:30/M
8 Colleen Wernert Dublin OH 388 27 262 27:27 8:51/M
9 Stephanie Fichtelman Maumee OH 124 27 266 27:32 8:53/M
10 Lisa Hoipkemier Toledo OH 163 25 274 27:43 8:56/M
11 Jessica Madden Holland OH 236 29 275 27:47 8:58/M
12 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 189 27 276 27:49 8:58/M
13 Lexi Marshall Columbus OH 242 25 296 28:18 9:08/M
14 Catherine Benage Spokane WA 566 25 333 28:59 9:21/M
15 Kendall Karchner Maumee OH 658 25 350 29:13 9:25/M
16 Michelle Williams Bloomdale OH 405 25 360 29:23 9:29/M
17 Amy Sheets Maumee OH 328 28 361 29:25 9:29/M
18 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 523 27 441 31:56 10:18/M
19 Megan Kwiatkowski Perrysburg OH 206 25 463 33:06 10:41/M
20 Kelly Proestos Toledo OH 291 29 472 33:25 10:47/M
21 Erica Reese Waterville OH 299 29 511 34:37 11:10/M
22 Lisa Walenczak West Burlington IA 384 29 540 37:00 11:56/M
23 Rachel Franks Perrysburg OH 129 28 548 37:39 12:09/M
24 Janice Stein Lansdale PA 355 27 571 39:30 12:45/M
25 Jody Albright Toledo OH 6 26 587 41:15 13:18/M
26 Laura Woodward Toledo OH 425 27 596 42:09 13:36/M
27 Rebecca Atkins Maumee OH 16 25 615 51:30 16:37/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Lambert Oregon OH 211 26 23 19:58 6:26/M
2 Kevin Kralovic Toledo OH 199 25 37 20:56 6:45/M
3 Michael Downing Maumee OH 104 25 46 21:27 6:55/M
4 Josh Waldman Waterville OH 588 28 95 23:04 7:26/M
5 Aaron Shaw Perrysburg OH 565 26 104 23:20 7:32/M
6 Mike Stein Lansdale PA 356 29 160 24:48 8:00/M
7 Daniel Tierney ll Monclova OH 513 26 176 25:14 8:08/M
8 Jason Chitwood Dublin OH 76 26 194 25:38 8:16/M
9 Jordan Atherine Waterville OH 689 29 243 26:50 8:39/M
10 Benjamin Cramer Maumee OH 88 25 246 26:52 8:40/M
11 Clayton Franks Perrysburg OH 128 27 352 29:14 9:26/M
12 Brian Whitling Maumee OH 393 29 363 29:25 9:29/M
13 Joshua Cunning Maumee OH 90 26 392 30:09 9:44/M
14 Jeremy Hervey Maumee OH 158 29 485 33:55 10:56/M
15 Tim Woodward Toledo OH 426 27 597 42:09 13:36/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Niki Kalaf-Hughes Perrysburg OH 446 31 74 22:25 7:14/M
2 Natalee Gooden-Burkart Grand Rapids OH 139 32 106 23:20 7:32/M
3 Tracey Brungard Perrysburg OH 583 31 127 23:54 7:43/M
4 Nicole Hill Clyde OH 160 32 180 25:23 8:11/M
5 Kristin Metzger Maumee OH 253 32 221 26:08 8:26/M
6 Valerie Van Ravenswally Perrysburg OH 564 31 228 26:21 8:30/M
7 Cheryl Thompson Whitehouse OH 369 34 231 26:26 8:32/M
8 Jacqueline Henderim Columbus OH 684 34 244 26:52 8:40/M
9 Rachel Riccione Middletown CT 302 33 314 28:37 9:14/M
10 Sarah Carpenter Toledo OH 65 31 336 29:00 9:21/M
11 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 517 32 406 30:40 9:54/M
12 Jodi Stoiber Monclova OH 357 33 419 31:17 10:05/M
13 Megan McClellan Maumee OH 245 33 434 31:49 10:16/M
14 Pam Keppler Woodville OH 520 34 478 33:38 10:51/M
15 Kelly Hemminger Woodville OH 156 34 486 33:57 10:57/M
16 Rebecca Lee Toledo OH 226 30 500 34:17 11:04/M
17 Lisa Lee Maumee OH 225 33 501 34:17 11:04/M
18 Kate Koester Walbridge OH 192 33 502 34:17 11:04/M
19 Brooke Weis Walbridge OH 387 33 503 34:22 11:05/M
20 Michelle Cooper-Jermann Powell OH 83 34 515 34:44 11:12/M
21 Kimi Chapman Maumee OH 540 32 517 34:52 11:15/M
22 Amanda Hamilton Toledo OH 657 31 554 38:03 12:16/M
23 Jamie Ellerbush Oregon OH 109 33 562 38:36 12:27/M
24 Jodi Harding Maumee OH 150 30 572 39:33 12:45/M
25 Nikki Rippke Maumee OH 306 33 580 40:51 13:11/M
26 Angela Zdunczyk Toledo OH 432 33 601 43:21 13:59/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Miller Perrysburg OH 254 31 3 16:37 5:22/M
2 Tony Whitenburg Toledo OH 524 32 15 19:11 6:11/M
3 Roger Davenport Toledo OH 97 34 19 19:42 6:21/M
4 Nate Thompson Whitehouse OH 370 33 44 21:22 6:54/M
5 Matt Kimura Maumee OH 521 30 50 21:32 6:57/M
6 David Ziemke Sylvania OH 505 34 51 21:33 6:57/M
7 Shaun Kowalski Toledo OH 198 30 67 22:10 7:09/M
8 Rich Kramp Toledo OH 200 32 123 23:48 7:41/M
9 Neal Materni Toledo OH 487 32 135 24:05 7:46/M
10 Jeff Wilson Wayne MI 686 33 208 25:52 8:21/M
11 Ryan Kleimola Toledo OH 188 30 212 25:56 8:22/M
12 Benjamin Hoipkemier Toledo OH 162 30 253 27:02 8:43/M
13 Andrew Basso Chicago IL 24 31 282 27:59 9:02/M
14 Scott Timberman Maumee OH 692 34 425 31:38 10:12/M
15 Peter Witzler Rockville MD 418 34 428 31:42 10:14/M
16 John Madden Holland OH 237 33 474 33:30 10:48/M
17 Jason Wegman Maumee OH 497 33 522 35:10 11:21/M
18 Gary Arbuckle Maumee OH 510 33 582 41:04 13:15/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Boggs Onsted MI 534 37 21 19:50 6:24/M
2 Elisa Sendelbach Powell OH 321 38 89 22:55 7:24/M
3 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 35 38 92 22:59 7:25/M
4 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 142 39 101 23:13 7:29/M
5 Melissa Lazenby Maumee OH 221 35 117 23:37 7:37/M
6 Sarah Horn Maumee OH 165 35 131 24:01 7:45/M
7 Kristi Young Perrysburg OH 677 35 158 24:42 7:58/M
8 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg OH 378 36 165 25:01 8:04/M
9 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 404 39 204 25:47 8:19/M
10 Ariane Fought Maumee OH 562 36 206 25:48 8:19/M
11 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 423 35 272 27:39 8:55/M
12 Robin Nesper-Gray Perrysburg OH 270 36 278 27:52 8:59/M
13 Stacy Wright Toledo OH 428 39 281 27:59 9:02/M
14 Sarah Huey Sylvania OH 169 37 288 28:07 9:04/M
15 Dana Burke Toledo OH 54 35 335 29:00 9:21/M
16 Heather Fournier Maumee OH 700 37 341 29:02 9:22/M
17 Kelly Bandfield 687 36 344 29:05 9:23/M
18 Lynn Cherry Toledo OH 75 35 349 29:13 9:25/M
19 Jody Smalley Maumee OH 338 38 389 30:05 9:42/M
20 Jennifer McKay Newport MI 246 37 391 30:06 9:43/M
21 Holly Farthing Maumee OH 121 37 400 30:33 9:51/M
22 Keri Farley Bowling Green OH 118 35 403 30:36 9:52/M
23 Sara Shaw Toledo OH 323 37 405 30:38 9:53/M
24 Christine Patten Toledo OH 280 37 412 30:50 9:57/M
25 Mary Frost Toledo OH 134 35 423 31:34 10:11/M
26 Megan Malczewski Maumee OH 239 36 442 31:57 10:18/M
27 Jodie Conley Rossford OH 81 36 443 32:02 10:20/M
28 Kate Skaff Maumee OH 334 39 445 32:03 10:20/M
29 Jill Eroh Maumee OH 112 37 447 32:05 10:21/M
30 Cynthia Coleman Holland OH 543 36 458 32:47 10:35/M
31 Kori Zake Toledo OH 442 36 467 33:22 10:46/M
32 Ellen Case Toledo OH 69 36 470 33:25 10:47/M
33 Andrea Ailes Powell OH 1 38 489 34:01 10:58/M
34 Stephanie Holliday Sylvania OH 164 35 499 34:16 11:03/M
35 Kelly Challen Alabaster AL 74 35 512 34:37 11:10/M
36 Jill Hassen Swanton OH 151 38 516 34:44 11:12/M
37 Stephanie Parker Toledo OH 699 39 532 36:18 11:43/M
38 Sarah Witzler Barth Dexter MI 419 36 535 36:26 11:45/M
39 Heather Langsdorf Toledo OH 691 39 541 37:00 11:56/M
40 Jessica Lashley Maumee OH 217 35 547 37:36 12:08/M
41 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 252 36 553 37:52 12:13/M
42 Heather Dinklage Maumee OH 103 38 555 38:12 12:19/M
43 Jeanette Axford Toledo OH 18 38 557 38:14 12:20/M
44 Jennifer Barto Toledo OH 22 37 605 43:25 14:00/M
45 Jenny Witzler Maumee OH 416 38 608 45:30 14:41/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Richendollar Maumee OH 450 39 2 16:24 5:17/M
2 Tim Aldesson Maumee OH 569 38 10 18:17 5:54/M
3 Porter Michael Toledo OH 665 37 29 20:27 6:36/M
4 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 92 39 30 20:31 6:37/M
5 Ryan Barone Alexandria VA 693 38 53 21:38 6:59/M
6 Chad Axford Toledo OH 17 37 80 22:39 7:18/M
7 Phil Carroll Lambertville MI 67 39 86 22:49 7:22/M
8 Kent Bekker Maumee OH 26 38 103 23:18 7:31/M
9 Bill Schubert Amherst OH 316 38 169 25:02 8:05/M
10 Gareth Jankowski Maumee OH 171 39 192 25:35 8:15/M
11 Gregory Byrne Fremont OH 60 37 210 25:54 8:21/M
12 Bill Eroh Maumee OH 111 37 218 26:07 8:25/M
13 Jeff Henderson Columbus OH 685 35 245 26:52 8:40/M
14 Matt Rasor Perrysburg OH 570 37 309 28:33 9:13/M
15 Unknown Baranski Toledo OH 673 36 318 28:41 9:15/M
16 Gardy Bandfield 688 37 345 29:05 9:23/M
17 Michael Fraker Centerville OH 127 35 346 29:05 9:23/M
18 Christopher Peiffer Toledo OH 282 39 358 29:19 9:27/M
19 Brian Smucker Monclova OH 345 39 380 29:48 9:37/M
20 Dave Conley Rossford OH 80 37 433 31:46 10:15/M
21 Josh Witzler Maumee OH 417 38 450 32:13 10:24/M
22 Sam Zeller Toledo OH 433 39 492 34:06 11:00/M
23 Jeremy Mahler Maumee OH 238 38 494 34:11 11:02/M
24 Matt Szyndler Maumee OH 368 37 506 34:32 11:08/M
25 Chris Smalley Maumee OH 337 39 510 34:36 11:10/M
26 Grant Rayfield Toledo OH 297 38 525 35:21 11:24/M
27 Mike Jurek Perrysburg OH 180 35 526 35:40 11:30/M
28 Corey Krauss Toledo OH 201 38 546 37:36 12:08/M
29 Corey Williams Maumee OH 403 39 595 41:49 13:29/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 386 40 75 22:25 7:14/M
2 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 117 43 116 23:37 7:37/M
3 Tisha Augustyniak Maumee OH 477 43 119 23:42 7:39/M
4 Hope Mitchell Toledo OH 506 40 124 23:48 7:41/M
5 Jennifer Hall Perrysburg OH 653 41 132 24:02 7:45/M
6 Jennifer Keppler Albuquerque NM 550 40 138 24:09 7:47/M
7 Amy Eckel Holland OH 436 43 144 24:18 7:50/M
8 Isabel Escobar Toledo OH 115 40 155 24:36 7:56/M
9 Mindy Calgie Maumee OH 654 41 161 24:50 8:01/M
10 Sarah Burrow St. Joseph MI 58 44 163 24:52 8:01/M
11 Kerri Kemp Perrysburg OH 495 44 167 25:02 8:05/M
12 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 396 41 168 25:02 8:05/M
13 Stacey Kiel Perrysburg OH 504 44 181 25:24 8:12/M
14 Traey Bowers Perrysburg OH 44 43 196 25:39 8:16/M
15 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 94 43 237 26:35 8:35/M
16 Kendra Carroll Lambertville MI 66 41 238 26:43 8:37/M
17 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 389 44 260 27:19 8:49/M
18 Leiza Ritchy Toledo OH 585 41 289 28:11 9:05/M
19 Susan Rees Maumee OH 494 44 326 28:49 9:18/M
20 Becky Bethel Waterville OH 29 43 328 28:50 9:18/M
21 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 191 40 332 28:58 9:21/M
22 Kelly Campradt Sylvania OH 62 44 334 28:59 9:21/M
23 Jenny Axe Perrysburg OH 680 44 340 29:01 9:22/M
24 Theresa Bryson Lyons OH 47 41 351 29:13 9:25/M
25 Jill Deal Oregon OH 99 43 375 29:40 9:34/M
26 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 307 41 390 30:05 9:42/M
27 Michelle Cendol Toledo OH 72 44 407 30:40 9:54/M
28 Dawn Lawrence Maumee OH 218 41 444 32:03 10:20/M
29 Sarah Freeman Maumee OH 130 41 448 32:07 10:22/M
30 Terrilyn Meel Bradner OH 251 44 449 32:09 10:22/M
31 Brooke Schmitz Holland OH 541 40 455 32:36 10:31/M
32 Kristen ""kring Fritz Maumee OH 133 44 491 34:04 10:59/M
33 Kristie Wade Maumee OH 383 44 497 34:14 11:03/M
34 Katy Stone Perry MI 358 40 498 34:15 11:03/M
35 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 394 43 513 34:38 11:10/M
36 Jennifer Finelli Toledo OH 507 43 533 36:19 11:43/M
37 Megan Kalman Maumee OH 536 43 544 37:14 12:01/M
38 Monika Ortiz Maumee OH 275 42 560 38:35 12:27/M
39 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 10 41 563 38:37 12:27/M
40 Brenda Rayfield Toledo OH 296 41 573 39:35 12:46/M
41 Paula Barret-Corson Toledo OH 21 42 574 40:08 12:57/M
42 Keli Gulch Holland OH 143 44 575 40:32 13:05/M
43 Nikki Hatfield Maumee OH 153 41 594 41:41 13:27/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martin Geithmann Toledo OH 136 40 13 18:58 6:07/M
2 Jon Monheim Perrysburg OH 519 44 16 19:19 6:14/M
3 Matt Thourot Maumee OH 551 44 38 20:58 6:46/M
4 Jeff Bock Temperance MI 33 43 47 21:28 6:55/M
5 David Bowers Perrysburg OH 42 43 73 22:23 7:13/M
6 Charles Cheek Fremont OH 530 40 83 22:47 7:21/M
7 Jeff Beeler Maumee OH 549 44 84 22:48 7:21/M
8 Gary Haas Luckey OH 145 40 91 22:59 7:25/M
9 Eric Haney Maumee OH 553 41 99 23:11 7:29/M
10 Mike Koszycki Toledo OH 194 44 102 23:17 7:31/M
11 Tony Buff Bowling Green OH 667 41 134 24:04 7:46/M
12 Doug Nason Fremont OH 266 42 137 24:09 7:47/M
13 Jim Wiczynski Waterville OH 395 41 142 24:18 7:50/M
14 Michael Kwiatkowski Waterville OH 438 41 145 24:24 7:52/M
15 Jack Burnham Toledo OH 56 44 154 24:36 7:56/M
16 Eric Kame Toledo OH 554 40 199 25:43 8:18/M
17 David Kalman Maumee OH 538 42 207 25:50 8:20/M
18 David Tobar Weston OH 372 42 214 25:56 8:22/M
19 Greg Lamastus Maumee OH 593 44 233 26:32 8:34/M
20 Marc Kaspitzke Rossford OH 182 44 236 26:35 8:35/M
21 Joseph McKay Newport MI 247 41 239 26:47 8:38/M
22 Joe Howe Toledo OH 168 43 258 27:13 8:47/M
23 Kamil Saleh Maumee OH 311 41 277 27:52 8:59/M
24 Brian Reitz Temperance MI 300 43 292 28:13 9:06/M
25 Scott Augustyniak Maumee OH 478 44 293 28:14 9:06/M
26 Dan Sendelbach Powell OH 531 40 320 28:44 9:16/M
27 Nick Axe South Bend IN 679 40 338 29:01 9:22/M
28 Daniel Trombley Maumee OH 575 41 359 29:22 9:28/M
29 Jason Roberts Maumee OH 486 42 377 29:43 9:35/M
30 Philip Pilcher Maumee OH 473 43 388 30:03 9:42/M
31 Gabe Miller Maumee OH 255 41 413 30:53 9:58/M
32 Kevin Niebel Toledo OH 272 42 471 33:25 10:47/M
33 Mike Ailes Powell OH 3 40 528 35:43 11:31/M
34 Justin Zohn Maumee OH 670 43 530 36:17 11:42/M
35 Jeff Farthing Maumee OH 122 42 564 38:37 12:27/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennie Lambert Perrysburg OH 209 46 68 22:12 7:10/M
2 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 15 46 76 22:31 7:16/M
3 Amy Farrar Perrysburg OH 674 47 153 24:35 7:56/M
4 Julie White Maumee OH 392 45 284 28:04 9:03/M
5 Lynn Cark Toledo OH 459 47 325 28:48 9:17/M
6 Martha Shearman Bowling Green OH 327 47 356 29:17 9:27/M
7 Amy Cedargren Maumee OH 70 49 384 29:54 9:39/M
8 Lisa Willford Maumee OH 399 45 395 30:13 9:45/M
9 Melissa Crockett Toledo OH 89 45 408 30:42 9:54/M
10 Beth Akpunony Holland OH 529 47 410 30:44 9:55/M
11 Kenya Meeks Swanton OH 249 47 420 31:17 10:05/M
12 Belinda Mermer Sylvania OH 491 48 459 32:50 10:35/M
13 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 493 48 466 33:18 10:45/M
14 Barbara Chapman Perrysburg OH 568 48 473 33:25 10:47/M
15 Linda Byers Gainesville VA 59 48 481 33:44 10:53/M
16 Staci Bekker Maumee OH 27 45 545 37:15 12:01/M
17 Anne Lucas Maumee OH 231 45 566 38:53 12:33/M
18 Tonda Koszycki Toledo OH 196 45 567 39:04 12:36/M
19 Melinda Rakesmith Toledo OH 293 49 584 41:07 13:16/M
20 Lisa Schultz Custar OH 448 47 585 41:08 13:16/M
21 Angela Lanier Maumee OH 216 46 588 41:18 13:19/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 332 46 12 18:57 6:07/M
2 James Pinkelman Haskins OH 288 47 34 20:37 6:39/M
3 Jim Ankoviak Swanton OH 9 49 49 21:30 6:56/M
4 Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH 190 45 54 21:41 7:00/M
5 Ron Pietrzak Toledo OH 595 48 62 21:59 7:05/M
6 Kent Buehrer Maumee OH 52 48 64 22:04 7:07/M
7 Gareth Griffith Toledo OH 526 48 66 22:09 7:09/M
8 Jack Dias Toledo OH 560 45 78 22:34 7:17/M
9 Michael Jones Toledo OH 178 47 141 24:16 7:50/M
10 Chris Ritchy Toledo OH 584 45 150 24:35 7:56/M
11 Chris Farrar Perrysburg OH 675 49 152 24:35 7:56/M
12 Chris Drage Maumee OH 443 46 156 24:37 7:56/M
13 Mark Shearman Bowling Green OH 326 46 198 25:42 8:17/M
14 Russ Howard Hudson OH 484 45 215 26:03 8:24/M
15 Scott Gmittgr Maumee OH 587 49 251 26:57 8:42/M
16 Bill Stansfield Noblesville IN 351 45 267 27:34 8:54/M
17 Alan Willford Maumee OH 398 46 297 28:19 9:08/M
18 Michael Kennedy Delta OH 532 47 312 28:34 9:13/M
19 Rod Thompson Maumee OH 555 49 321 28:44 9:16/M
20 Kenneth Campradt Sylvania OH 63 46 337 29:00 9:21/M
21 Jeff Axe Perrysburg OH 682 45 339 29:01 9:22/M
22 David Zeisloft Toledo OH 556 48 347 29:11 9:25/M
23 Peter Areddy Maumee OH 14 46 372 29:35 9:33/M
24 Mike Bockey Maumee OH 701 48 385 29:58 9:40/M
25 Dan Glore Birmingham AL 573 46 435 31:49 10:16/M
26 Al Dubois Maumee OH 105 46 461 32:58 10:38/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Jewell Lambertville MI 581 54 82 22:47 7:21/M
2 Patricia Rapp Sylvania OH 295 51 148 24:31 7:55/M
3 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 227 52 166 25:01 8:04/M
4 Gale Lacey Perrysburg OH 207 52 223 26:12 8:27/M
5 Jackie Jankowski Temperance MI 172 50 255 27:08 8:45/M
6 Mary-Jo Witfoth Swanton OH 413 54 279 27:56 9:01/M
7 Cindy Albright Maumee OH 5 51 303 28:29 9:11/M
8 Kathy Mayer Toledo OH 244 52 398 30:24 9:48/M
9 Lynn S. MacKinnon Toledo OH 235 52 421 31:21 10:07/M
10 Marie Emery Maumee OH 110 53 438 31:51 10:16/M
11 Robin Love Findlay OH 230 53 451 32:22 10:26/M
12 Amy Mollenkopf Perrysburg OH 454 50 456 32:41 10:33/M
13 Lori Zielinski Perrysburg OH 456 51 465 33:18 10:45/M
14 Carol Mooney Toledo OH 259 51 476 33:33 10:49/M
15 Kathy Costic Toledo OH 452 51 480 33:43 10:53/M
16 Cindy Lang Toledo OH 214 50 507 34:32 11:08/M
17 Jeri Piehl Maumee OH 285 52 534 36:25 11:45/M
18 Wendy Boone Delta OH 40 53 539 36:57 11:55/M
19 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 474 52 542 37:06 11:58/M
20 Chris Diefenthaler Perrysburg OH 490 52 568 39:05 12:36/M
21 Shirlie Stephens Sylvania OH 453 51 576 40:36 13:06/M
22 Laura Anaple Maumee OH 489 51 577 40:38 13:06/M
23 Kelly Mobley Toledo OH 257 50 590 41:19 13:20/M
24 Ann Stansfield Noblesville IN 350 51 607 44:37 14:24/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timothy Mooney Toledo OH 260 53 28 20:23 6:35/M
2 Jon Baker Millbury OH 20 54 39 21:01 6:47/M
3 Andrew Wickiser Bowling Green OHIO 502 53 40 21:09 6:49/M
4 Dan Reis Maumee OH 476 50 42 21:19 6:53/M
5 John Corcoran Maumee OH 464 53 57 21:51 7:03/M
6 Jeff Hutchins Toledo OH 661 50 110 23:26 7:34/M
7 David Haugh Toledo OH 598 52 126 23:51 7:42/M
8 Donald E. MacKinnon Toledo OH 234 50 139 24:10 7:48/M
9 Paul Badyna Sylvania OH 580 51 147 24:28 7:54/M
10 Gary Tolles Maumee OH 451 54 151 24:35 7:56/M
11 Rob Simon Maumee OH 482 53 171 25:06 8:06/M
12 Mike Lacey Perrysburg OH 208 54 265 27:29 8:52/M
13 Jim Bolone Toledo OH 39 52 287 28:05 9:04/M
14 Joe Albright Sr. Maumee OH 8 52 302 28:29 9:11/M
15 Dave Young Maumee OH 429 53 307 28:31 9:12/M
16 Jeff Van Demark Perrysburg OH 462 53 330 28:55 9:20/M
17 Dave Woessner Bowling Green OH 420 54 378 29:44 9:35/M
18 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 377 54 382 29:51 9:38/M
19 Bryan Hecker Genoa OH 666 53 415 31:01 10:00/M
20 Philip Cook Haskins OH 479 50 417 31:15 10:05/M
21 Mike Piehl Maumee OH 286 53 495 34:11 11:02/M
22 James Kotlarczyk Holland OH 457 50 529 35:44 11:32/M
23 Mike Lawrence Maumee OH 449 50 531 36:17 11:42/M
24 Charlie Sheets Maumee OH 330 54 613 49:52 16:05/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bridget Brell Holt Maumee OH 45 59 225 26:19 8:29/M
2 Cheryl Tombo Sylvania OH 435 56 290 28:11 9:05/M
3 Mary Nesper Perrysburg OH 269 58 304 28:29 9:11/M
4 Ann Friedberg Toledo OH 131 55 411 30:47 9:56/M
5 Linda Wilson Lambertville MI 683 58 414 30:56 9:59/M
6 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 55 55 479 33:40 10:52/M
7 Margo Smith Bowling Green OH 342 56 543 37:07 11:58/M
8 Sharon Landis Maumee OH 213 55 586 41:14 13:18/M
9 Moira Kalakoda Toledo OH 181 55 591 41:19 13:20/M
10 Lorrie Eckman Toledo OH 108 59 600 42:58 13:52/M
11 Beth Sheets Maumee OH 329 55 614 49:53 16:05/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Osborne Toledo OH 547 59 24 20:00 6:27/M
2 Larry Dilabblo Toledo OH 582 56 55 21:44 7:01/M
3 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 294 55 65 22:09 7:09/M
4 Dave Erchec Archbold OH 662 56 69 22:12 7:10/M
5 Ralph Felzer Temperance MI 574 56 88 22:54 7:23/M
6 Terry Kotalik Perrysburg OH 197 59 97 23:08 7:28/M
7 Mike Simon Bowling Green OH 488 56 115 23:36 7:37/M
8 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 363 56 129 23:55 7:43/M
9 Tom Kolena Toledo OH 193 55 146 24:28 7:54/M
10 Richard Hansen Toledo OH 147 55 187 25:29 8:13/M
11 Larry Friedberg Toledo OH 132 58 211 25:55 8:22/M
12 Keith Robinson Bellevue OH 309 58 298 28:20 9:08/M
13 Scott Smith Fremont OH 343 55 437 31:51 10:16/M
14 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 51 59 490 34:03 10:59/M
15 Tim Connors Toledo OH 82 59 592 41:31 13:24/M
16 Jim Garrett Sylvania OH 135 55 612 48:19 15:35/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Roberts Fort Lauderdale FL 511 63 311 28:34 9:13/M
2 Bobbi Jurek Perrysburg OH 179 60 487 33:58 10:57/M
3 Claudia Stein Maumee OH 354 61 520 35:07 11:20/M
4 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 64 60 550 37:42 12:10/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Bashor Wauseon OH 23 63 45 21:22 6:54/M
2 Mike Podracky Toledo OH 461 60 48 21:29 6:56/M
3 Charles Bollinger Berkey OH 37 61 128 23:55 7:43/M
4 Tom Criqui Maumee OH 514 64 184 25:26 8:12/M
5 John Flahie Monclova OH 125 64 247 26:53 8:40/M
6 Rick Merrill Toledo OH 563 62 248 26:55 8:41/M
7 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 410 63 252 26:59 8:42/M
8 George Ho Oregon OH 161 62 367 29:30 9:31/M
9 Mike Weaver Napoleon OH 552 60 393 30:11 9:44/M
10 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 434 64 424 31:37 10:12/M
11 Terry Hepner Maumee OH 681 61 457 32:43 10:33/M
12 Jerry Kalaf Studio City CA 447 62 606 44:26 14:20/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbie Scrogham Ft. Wayne IN 319 67 324 28:48 9:17/M
2 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 141 67 610 47:21 15:16/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse OH 315 65 114 23:36 7:37/M
2 Frank Cody Maumee OH 78 66 197 25:42 8:17/M
3 Marlin Short Wauseon OH 331 65 508 34:35 11:09/M
4 Joseph Durka Cleveland Hgts OH 467 69 514 34:38 11:10/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 397 71 283 27:59 9:02/M
2 Larry Johnson Perrysburg OH 176 72 305 28:29 9:11/M
3 Rich Mariea Maumee OH 240 73 342 29:03 9:22/M
4 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 373 71 496 34:12 11:02/M
5 Dennis Scott Toledo OH 318 70 519 35:03 11:18/M


Male 75 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 157 81 551 37:48 12:12/M
2 Terry Mohler Toledo OH 258 84 579 40:43 13:08/M