<< Go Back

Headless Horseman
Date: Oct. 25, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Boyle Brighton MI 556 27 1 17:51 5:45/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Boyle Brighton MI 557 28 2 17:52 5:46/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Hough Fenton MI 281 45 5 18:45 6:03/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Belinda Wirth Brighton MI 630 45 60 23:27 7:34/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Garrett Laier Howell MI 697 27 21:35 6:58/M
2 James Jordan Dexter MI 687 55 23:08 7:28/M
3 Parker Wilkie Linden MI 760 176 28:20 9:08/M
4 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 722 191 28:45 9:16/M
5 Ryan Perry Linden MI 733 228 29:40 9:34/M
6 Jeffrey Kincer Macomb MI 692 246 30:21 9:47/M
7 Ken Hall Ann Arbor MI 250 0 279 31:05 10:02/M
8 Adam Kincer Macomb MI 691 441 35:30 11:27/M
9 Robert Shafto Highland MI 746 611 42:49 13:49/M
10 Joe Miner Howell MI 720 671 46:56 15:08/M
11 Dylan Martinez Dearborn Heights M 716 681 48:27 15:38/M
12 Jason Swift Howell MI 749 695 49:12 15:52/M
13 Bill Swift Howell MI 748 698 49:20 15:55/M
14 Aiden Jerome Commerce Twp MI 684 731 52:21 16:53/M
15 Keegan Jerome Commerce Twp MI 685 733 52:24 16:54/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashlee Larsen Holly MI 700 156 27:20 8:49/M
2 Corinna Johnson Whitmore Lake MI 686 185 28:27 9:11/M
3 Chandler Blom Linden MI 658 194 28:50 9:18/M
4 Jenna Lopo Howell MI 705 200 29:00 9:21/M
5 Jenna Jordan Dexter MI 688 217 29:20 9:28/M
6 Katie Thrushman North Strewt MI 753 227 29:38 9:34/M
7 Carol Woodyard South Lyon MI 762 254 30:31 9:51/M
8 Sydney Kincer Macomb MI 693 288 31:17 10:05/M
9 Nicole Ford Howell MI 802 318 31:56 10:18/M
10 Marcy Carney Ortonville MI 664 356 33:07 10:41/M
11 Amelia Raymer Fowlerville MI 738 394 34:07 11:00/M
12 Melissa Blom Linden MI 659 444 35:36 11:29/M
13 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 759 450 35:46 11:32/M
14 Emily Woodyard South Lyon MI 763 496 37:26 12:05/M
15 Kaitlyn Woodyard South Lyon MI 764 498 37:32 12:06/M
16 Theresa Anderson Farmington Hills M 651 501 37:38 12:08/M
17 Lillian Kujat Howell MI 694 549 39:57 12:53/M
18 Laurah Bajorek Novi MI 656 590 41:33 13:24/M
19 Angela Delvero Howell MI 674 631 44:01 14:12/M
20 Alison Gearns South Lyon MI 679 651 45:15 14:36/M
21 Katie Kendrick Howell MI 690 657 45:36 14:43/M
22 Danielle Yarnell Waterford MI 766 663 46:18 14:56/M
23 Cathi Bates Howell MI 657 670 46:55 15:08/M
24 Jessilyn Swift Howell MI 750 687 48:59 15:48/M
25 Addy Solano Howell MI 747 693 49:11 15:52/M
26 Lauretta Burkel Howell MI 662 713 51:07 16:29/M
27 Caroline Gilreath Sterling Heights M 680 724 52:08 16:49/M
28 Catherine Fields Fowlerville MI 677 735 52:30 16:56/M
29 Emma Day Brighton MI 671 747 54:01 17:25/M
30 Cassie Ates Linden MI 652 753 55:05 17:46/M
31 Pam MacDonald Howell MI 710 761 55:13 17:49/M
32 Leah Day Brighton MI 672 801 1:03:13 20:24/M
Top


Male 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Learman Linden MI 319 10 63 23:30 7:35/M
2 Robbie Lamb Howell MI 895 10 96 24:42 7:58/M
3 Skylar Jessi Highland MI 820 8 220 29:32 9:32/M
4 Joshua Gaffke Novi MI 220 10 255 30:31 9:51/M
5 John Ryder Lukasik Fowlerville MI 707 8 339 32:33 10:30/M
6 Graydon Kirkland Howell MI 982 10 342 32:36 10:31/M
7 Tyler Obrien Howell MI 838 7 353 32:57 10:38/M
8 Cooper Haws Howell MI 813 6 362 33:25 10:47/M
9 Nicholas Pominville Howell MI 944 7 386 33:57 10:57/M
10 Andrew Eden Howell MI 194 9 433 35:12 11:21/M
11 Evan Rose Byron MI 1004 9 474 36:28 11:46/M
12 Trevor Eiss Milford MI 797 9 491 37:10 11:59/M
13 Owen Frechette Howell MI 968 9 518 38:15 12:20/M
14 Matthew Woodworth Linden MI 541 10 521 38:32 12:26/M
15 Elijah Belanger Howell MI 885 10 522 38:32 12:26/M
16 Ethan Raap Fenton MI 403 8 524 38:45 12:30/M
17 Brandon Woodworth Linden MI 539 10 558 40:24 13:02/M
18 Gabriel Reyff Oakland MI 607 9 565 40:30 13:04/M
19 Jamie Troup Berkley MI 490 10 604 42:30 13:43/M
20 Cooper Dreffs Howell MI 192 6 613 42:53 13:50/M
21 Wendell - Jr Smith Inkster MI 452 10 623 43:34 14:03/M
22 Peter Porta Howell MI 395 7 635 44:12 14:15/M
23 Johnathon Truxal Howell MI 491 10 642 44:59 14:31/M
24 Hunter Young Howell MI 767 7 686 48:58 15:48/M
25 Elijah Osburn New Boston MI 369 7 760 55:13 17:49/M
Top


Female 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 187 9 118 25:20 8:10/M
2 Grace Witkowski Howell MI 632 9 205 29:03 9:22/M
3 Julia Watson Berkley MI 518 8 236 29:54 9:39/M
4 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 263 8 237 29:55 9:39/M
5 Elizabeth Laier Howell MI 696 9 259 30:40 9:54/M
6 Lindsay Vangordon Howell MI 906 10 316 31:55 10:18/M
7 Emily Horne Howell MI 278 10 317 31:55 10:18/M
8 Sarah Halliday Howell MI 807 9 333 32:29 10:29/M
9 Lilly Gatesman Highland MI 956 9 350 32:50 10:35/M
10 Anna Phillips Brighton MI 1000 9 397 34:10 11:01/M
11 Katelyn Iordanou Linden MI 293 10 404 34:24 11:06/M
12 Josie Cherney Fenton MI 561 10 405 34:25 11:06/M
13 Meghan Osburn Milford MI 841 10 453 35:49 11:33/M
14 Brooke Lopo Howell MI 829 9 475 36:31 11:47/M
15 Mary Wasdyke Howell MI 517 10 486 37:04 11:57/M
16 Halle Warthman South Lyon MI 512 10 495 37:26 12:05/M
17 Megan Thompson Pinckney MI 482 10 500 37:35 12:07/M
18 Zoe Foley Grand Haven MI 214 9 536 39:34 12:46/M
19 Laura Goud Highland MI 1010 10 554 40:05 12:56/M
20 Gena Smith Inkster MI 448 7 606 42:36 13:45/M
21 Hannah Porta Howell MI 393 10 633 44:11 14:15/M
22 Emily Earl Milford MI 796 9 638 44:38 14:24/M
23 Claire Tour Howell MI 929 5 675 47:40 15:23/M
24 Makayla Vandewarker Howell MI 498 10 677 47:46 15:25/M
25 Maddie Loveall Grand Ledge MI 959 10 721 51:33 16:38/M
26 Brianna Loveall Grand Ledge MI 958 10 722 51:34 16:38/M
27 Katie Frarer Brownstown MI 572 9 755 55:08 17:47/M
Top


Male 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William McLaren Brighton MI 718 12 15 20:21 6:34/M
2 Hunter Muzo Brighton MI 901 12 20 20:33 6:38/M
3 Domenic Loiacono Howell MI 704 12 28 21:35 6:58/M
4 Noah Weslock Howell MI 628 12 30 21:40 6:59/M
5 Adam Mrakitsch Howell MI 352 11 44 22:36 7:17/M
6 Joseph Phillips Brighton MI 998 11 51 23:03 7:26/M
7 Jack Ross Brighton MI 425 12 54 23:07 7:27/M
8 Wyatt Haiss Fenton MI 249 11 62 23:29 7:35/M
9 Ryan Richardson Howell MI 409 11 72 23:51 7:42/M
10 Eli Thompson Pinckney MI 480 11 73 23:52 7:42/M
11 Devon Cherney Fenton MI 560 12 83 24:22 7:52/M
12 Nic Bishop Howell MI 987 12 85 24:26 7:53/M
13 Riley Hough Fenton MI 282 11 89 24:29 7:54/M
14 Connor Joyce Howell MI 302 11 109 25:07 8:06/M
15 Parker Hoffman Howell MI 273 11 111 25:08 8:06/M
16 Kyle Harper Howell MI 1014 11 126 25:42 8:17/M
17 Marco Mularoni Brighton MI 723 12 130 25:44 8:18/M
18 Brendan Melmoth Howell MI 342 12 132 25:47 8:19/M
19 Ethan Szuba Howell MI 477 12 135 25:52 8:21/M
20 Dillon Ford Howell MI 800 11 145 26:29 8:33/M
21 Hunter Sword Milford MI 471 11 163 27:55 9:00/M
22 William Multon Howell MI 354 11 167 27:59 9:02/M
23 Maxwell Mitchell Howell MI 721 12 192 28:45 9:16/M
24 Klye Donovan Fenton MI 945 11 208 29:06 9:23/M
25 Greg Laier Howell MI 698 11 209 29:07 9:24/M
26 Oliver Allen Highland MI 1003 12 216 29:19 9:27/M
27 Nicholas Borowicz South Lyon MI 1012 11 242 30:08 9:43/M
28 Jaden Johnston Howell MI 1016 12 261 30:40 9:54/M
29 Joshua Peitz Saline MI 600 12 285 31:16 10:05/M
30 Aaron Dexter Milford MI 183 12 314 31:49 10:16/M
31 Soren Gaw Clinton Township M 227 11 330 32:27 10:28/M
32 Ryan Twomley Howell MI 496 11 344 32:39 10:32/M
33 Ethan Conley Howell MI 169 11 368 33:36 10:50/M
34 Evan Nalepka Howell MI 836 12 371 33:38 10:51/M
35 Hunter Gubeno Howell MI 248 12 376 33:50 10:55/M
36 Joseph Leduc Fenton MI 321 11 409 34:31 11:08/M
37 Gavin Obrien Howell MI 837 12 419 34:45 11:13/M
38 Kyler Blake-Jones Saline MI 1002 12 432 35:09 11:20/M
39 Bryce Vrooman Pinckney MI 1021 12 456 35:53 11:35/M
40 Dillon Shreves Fowlerville MI 858 12 462 36:02 11:37/M
41 Cole Frechette Howell MI 967 11 515 38:06 12:17/M
42 Niklas Woodard Howell MI 537 11 538 39:36 12:46/M
43 Noah Gaw Clinton Township M 225 11 768 56:45 18:18/M
Top


Female 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Endebrock Howell MI 676 12 16 20:23 6:35/M
2 Gabby Mainhardt Howell MI 713 11 46 22:51 7:22/M
3 Natalie MacKsood Fenton MI 712 11 127 25:42 8:17/M
4 Brianna Eden Howell MI 195 11 146 26:30 8:33/M
5 Isabelle Lindberg Fowlerville MI 702 11 210 29:08 9:24/M
6 Kendall Covaci White Lake MI 991 11 266 30:49 9:56/M
7 Samantha Barber Ann Arbor MI 122 12 267 30:50 9:57/M
8 Allison Shareck Brighton MI 439 12 282 31:12 10:04/M
9 Kaitlyn Meyer Howell MI 345 12 286 31:16 10:05/M
10 Grace Andrysiak Fenton MI 103 12 374 33:44 10:53/M
11 Ella Ross Howell MI 974 12 422 34:48 11:14/M
12 Ramsey Lukasik Fowlerville MI 709 11 425 34:51 11:15/M
13 Madylin Haws Howell MI 815 12 439 35:27 11:26/M
14 Molly Bacik Battle Creek MI 119 12 459 35:59 11:36/M
15 Caroline Petersmorck Howell MI 951 12 464 36:11 11:40/M
16 Alexandra Osburn Milford MI 839 12 571 40:35 13:05/M
17 Deana Wasdyke Howell MI 516 11 617 42:55 13:51/M
18 Marie Mayo Howell MI 332 11 644 45:03 14:32/M
19 Avrey Wolverton Fowlerville MI 972 11 645 45:03 14:32/M
20 Jaylynn Smith Livonia MI 450 12 680 48:02 15:30/M
Top


Male 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leander Doavettila Howell MI 942 13 9 19:34 6:19/M
2 Sean Foster Brighton MI 926 13 10 19:45 6:22/M
3 Josh Farr Howell MI 941 13 14 19:54 6:25/M
4 Alec Pominville Howell MI 940 14 17 20:25 6:35/M
5 Stephen Sleva Milford MI 904 13 21 20:46 6:42/M
6 Kade Wirth Brighton MI 631 13 25 21:29 6:56/M
7 Noah Goud Highland MI 1011 14 34 22:17 7:11/M
8 Jarrett Mulligan Brighton MI 725 14 41 22:31 7:16/M
9 Joseph Fay Fenton MI 205 13 45 22:49 7:22/M
10 Rudy Ramirez Brighton MI 406 14 50 23:02 7:26/M
11 Nolan McGahan Brighton MI 899 13 56 23:10 7:28/M
12 Nick Barr Brighton MI 777 13 58 23:16 7:30/M
13 Braden Gregory Howell MI 946 13 61 23:27 7:34/M
14 Caleb Malenski Gregory MI 898 14 66 23:37 7:37/M
15 Fidel Carino Fenton MI 1330 13 81 24:19 7:51/M
16 Andrew Wallace Fenton MI 507 13 82 24:20 7:51/M
17 Shane Morrison Howell MI 596 13 86 24:26 7:53/M
18 Ethen Stiffler Webberville MI 862 13 95 24:41 7:58/M
19 Jacob Keeley Linden MI 587 13 113 25:09 8:07/M
20 Kyler Melmoth Howell MI 343 13 133 25:48 8:19/M
21 Matthew Lewis Woodhaven MI 827 13 147 26:33 8:34/M
22 Andrew Weaver Fenton MI 519 13 195 28:51 9:18/M
23 Brandon Iordanou Linden MI 292 13 400 34:18 11:04/M
24 Ryan Bartlett Howell MI 778 13 539 39:36 12:46/M
25 Staci Aubry West Bloomfield MI 113 14 704 50:01 16:08/M
Top


Female 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Brown Howell MI 925 13 12 19:46 6:23/M
2 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell MI 894 13 97 24:44 7:59/M
3 Rachel Learman Linden MI 320 14 139 26:02 8:24/M
4 Sophia Mainhardt Howell MI 714 13 170 28:04 9:03/M
5 Paige Van Gordon Howell MI 993 13 172 28:10 9:05/M
6 Emilia Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 459 14 182 28:24 9:10/M
7 Delaynie Gillespie Goodrich MI 574 13 196 28:51 9:18/M
8 Josefine Lindberg Fowlerville MI 703 14 197 28:51 9:18/M
9 Lauren Andrysiak Fenton MI 105 14 226 29:37 9:33/M
10 Alexis Allan Howell MI 883 13 250 30:25 9:49/M
11 Abbey Husic Howell MI 289 14 268 30:51 9:57/M
12 Julia Stoinski Chesaning MI 464 14 292 31:25 10:08/M
13 Mackenzie Ford Howell MI 801 13 381 33:54 10:56/M
14 Kylie Lopo Howell MI 830 13 429 34:58 11:17/M
15 Haley Dewolf Fenton MI 790 14 469 36:23 11:44/M
16 Hannah Warthman South Lyon MI 513 14 510 37:51 12:13/M
17 Autumn Toler Tecumseh MI 486 14 514 38:05 12:17/M
18 Madison Carmack Howell MI 663 13 533 39:31 12:45/M
19 Jolie Lawrence Howell MI 897 13 552 40:00 12:54/M
Top


Male 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Scultz Howell MI 614 18 3 18:09 5:51/M
2 Nicholas Beard Howell MI 126 16 8 19:19 6:14/M
3 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howell MI 660 15 23 21:10 6:50/M
4 Lucas Ambler Brighton MI 100 15 32 22:04 7:07/M
5 Christian Fishwick Brighton MI 798 16 52 23:04 7:26/M
6 Aaron Pieper Gregory MI 903 15 53 23:06 7:27/M
7 Josh Perrine Brighton MI 603 15 98 24:45 7:59/M
8 Allyn Kaercher Howell MI 584 18 125 25:31 8:14/M
9 Daniel Carrara Dexter MI 159 16 159 27:33 8:53/M
10 Kori Langdon Linden MI 823 15 224 29:36 9:33/M
11 Gregory Waineo Howell MI 505 16 238 29:55 9:39/M
12 Mason Wenzel Howell MI 524 18 251 30:27 9:49/M
13 Christian Stoinski Owosso MI 462 17 319 31:58 10:19/M
14 Jake Brooks Fenton MI 150 15 338 32:33 10:30/M
15 Sean McNamara Howell MI 592 16 377 33:51 10:55/M
16 Trent Sheibels Howell MI 442 15 391 34:05 11:00/M
17 Michael Martinez Brighton MI 329 17 682 48:36 15:41/M
18 Mel Allen Livonia MI 99 16 692 49:08 15:51/M
19 Andrew Rood Howell MI 742 16 806 1:09:47 22:31/M
Top


Female 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natasha Stevenson Howell MI 615 18 29 21:37 6:58/M
2 Alison Ramirez Brighton MI 405 17 91 24:32 7:55/M
3 Laura Perrine Brighton MI 604 18 99 24:46 7:59/M
4 Kelly Lewis Howell MI 323 15 134 25:51 8:20/M
5 Kathryn Huorari Howell MI 985 16 151 26:50 8:39/M
6 Mary Pennala Howell MI 992 16 152 26:53 8:40/M
7 Kayla Hamilton Howell MI 252 15 164 27:55 9:00/M
8 Paige Race Howell MI 846 17 263 30:43 9:55/M
9 Emma Vollmer South Lyon MI 502 15 284 31:15 10:05/M
10 Talina Bishop Gregory MI 136 17 420 34:46 11:13/M
11 Megan Emery Pinckney MI 204 15 463 36:11 11:40/M
12 Emily Reyff Oakland MI 606 15 607 42:43 13:47/M
13 Kaitlyn Reyff Oakland MI 608 15 608 42:43 13:47/M
14 Kylie Gotzfried Southgate MI 238 17 786 58:37 18:55/M
15 Kylie Ogrodowski Howell MI 932 15 805 1:09:46 22:30/M
Top


Male 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Mitchell Gregory MI 964 22 18 20:26 6:35/M
2 Matt Hunt Howell MI 1026 24 68 23:39 7:38/M
3 Derek Gaylord Brighton MI 229 20 70 23:39 7:38/M
4 Maxwell Reddick Howell MI 407 21 90 24:31 7:55/M
5 Shane Berry Brighton MI 134 20 102 24:53 8:02/M
6 Brad Akey Hartland MI 1025 23 103 24:57 8:03/M
7 Brian Gebhart Flint MI 231 20 186 28:36 9:14/M
8 Brandon Roach Canton MI 412 19 213 29:12 9:25/M
9 Eric Schaffer Wayne MI 613 24 440 35:29 11:27/M
10 James Norris Howell MI 363 19 767 55:42 17:58/M
Top


Female 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Lowe Howell MI 590 19 4 18:39 6:01/M
2 Callie White Howell MI 525 24 64 23:31 7:35/M
3 Kiersten Waineo Chassell MI 756 22 69 23:39 7:38/M
4 Aleighshe Grgiech Howell MI 578 19 84 24:24 7:52/M
5 Amanda Glass Fowlerville MI 577 20 104 24:57 8:03/M
6 Kellie Szewczyk Howell MI 620 20 115 25:15 8:09/M
7 Morgan McFaul Howell MI 591 21 116 25:16 8:09/M
8 Kathryn Waineo Howell MI 623 19 140 26:03 8:24/M
9 Sarah Pacholski Howell MI 376 22 150 26:46 8:38/M
10 Sara Devereaux Bath MI 181 22 171 28:08 9:05/M
11 Kelli Babchook Jackson MI 653 21 187 28:38 9:14/M
12 Melanie Latson Byron MI 317 24 189 28:39 9:15/M
13 Shelby Demeuse Howell MI 180 21 219 29:31 9:31/M
14 Kristen Murch Howell MI 355 23 253 30:29 9:50/M
15 Meagan Pacholski Howell MI 375 20 262 30:41 9:54/M
16 Lauren Stroinski Howell MI 466 23 271 30:52 9:57/M
17 Kyndra Palinkas Howell MI 986 23 283 31:15 10:05/M
18 Kelly Roberts Fenton MI 417 21 324 32:13 10:24/M
19 Caitlin Roberts Fenton MI 416 24 325 32:14 10:24/M
20 Kristina Waineo Howell MI 506 23 348 32:46 10:34/M
21 Holly Stoinski Bancroft MI 463 20 352 32:51 10:36/M
22 Molly Schoenberg Howell MI 434 23 365 33:32 10:49/M
23 Christa Latson Byron MI 315 22 399 34:13 11:02/M
24 Rebecca Meisel Howell MI 340 21 402 34:21 11:05/M
25 Ashley Gawryluk Howell MI 228 22 412 34:34 11:09/M
26 Lindsay Block Westland MI 138 24 447 35:39 11:30/M
27 Alyssa Lautzenhiser Howell MI 966 24 527 38:52 12:32/M
28 Kasmine Mazzola Brighton MI 833 23 540 39:38 12:47/M
29 Jessica Bostian Imlay City MI 142 24 574 40:47 13:09/M
30 Jennifer Quint Howell MI 736 24 577 40:49 13:10/M
31 Dana Norris Howell MI 362 21 609 42:45 13:47/M
32 Jodi Howard Howell MI 283 19 626 43:40 14:05/M
33 Jillian Fischer Chelsea MI 211 24 660 46:10 14:54/M
34 Crysta Mobbs Howell MI 594 19 714 51:08 16:30/M
35 Heather Reid Howell MI 408 24 727 52:13 16:51/M
36 Erin Kelly Troy MI 921 23 775 58:03 18:44/M
37 Patricia Devlin Howell MI 182 23 783 58:29 18:52/M
38 Morgan Phillips Brighton MI 389 20 787 58:37 18:55/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Wanley Howell MI 508 25 22 21:02 6:47/M
2 Daniel Robey Lansing MI 741 29 57 23:12 7:29/M
3 Jordan Kretz Laingsburg MI 312 26 71 23:40 7:38/M
4 Bryan Beltowski Howell MI 130 28 78 24:13 7:49/M
5 Michael Lewis Howell MI 324 25 131 25:47 8:19/M
6 Zachary Scherr New Bern NC 744 26 141 26:06 8:25/M
7 Grant Ehlert Troy MI 200 25 155 27:20 8:49/M
8 Greg Smith Commerce Twp. MI 1019 26 229 29:41 9:35/M
9 Tom Oatley Ann Arbor MI 364 28 303 31:37 10:12/M
10 Patrick Brady Chelsea MI 780 25 334 32:29 10:29/M
11 Cory Sweet Brighton MI 617 27 335 32:31 10:29/M
12 David Block Garden City MI 137 26 431 35:06 11:19/M
13 Brian Cross Brighton MI 173 28 499 37:33 12:07/M
14 Robert Buck Howell MI 559 27 601 42:17 13:38/M
15 Joseph Gilmet Flint MI 232 25 648 45:10 14:34/M
16 Shawn Brown Redford MI 153 27 770 56:53 18:21/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Lovett Okemos MI 832 28 31 22:03 7:07/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 530 28 59 23:24 7:33/M
3 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 326 29 107 25:02 8:05/M
4 Darlene Douglas Howell MI 21 28 179 28:23 9:09/M
5 Kacey Guy Jackson MI 935 26 273 30:59 10:00/M
6 Shayna Palinkas Howell MI 377 25 291 31:23 10:07/M
7 Rebecca Newman Ypsilati MI 360 27 321 32:08 10:22/M
8 Cassandra Dreffs Fenton MI 793 28 327 32:22 10:26/M
9 Rebecca Waineo Jackson MI 757 26 347 32:46 10:34/M
10 Lisa Hendricks Howell MI 262 27 349 32:46 10:34/M
11 Jeanette Soroka Whitmore Lake MI 860 29 364 33:27 10:47/M
12 Tari Brown Gregory MI 154 25 393 34:06 11:00/M
13 Mckenzie Conkey Brighton MI 785 28 418 34:43 11:12/M
14 Erica Wilson West Bloomfield MI 1001 26 434 35:17 11:23/M
15 Amber Martinez Dearborn Heights M 328 27 446 35:37 11:29/M
16 Stephanie Harper Howell MI 810 28 455 35:52 11:34/M
17 Jamie Vine Milford MI 501 28 472 36:24 11:45/M
18 Jessica Moen Howell MI 950 26 479 36:36 11:48/M
19 Nicole Heisner Howell MI 582 27 488 37:04 11:57/M
20 Carolina Salameh Howell MI 854 25 550 39:58 12:54/M
21 Jessica Perry Howell MI 730 29 592 41:40 13:26/M
22 Kaitlin Gates Flint MI 222 25 649 45:10 14:34/M
23 Kimberlynn Gilmet Flint MI 233 26 650 45:10 14:34/M
24 Jessica B Howell MI 116 26 652 45:26 14:39/M
25 Amanda Mapes Howell MI 715 28 658 45:36 14:43/M
26 Miriam Chavez Fowlerville MI 783 26 669 46:53 15:07/M
27 Chelsea Norris Howell MI 361 25 676 47:43 15:24/M
28 Christina Goll Warren MI 237 28 723 52:08 16:49/M
29 Ashley Roberts Howell MI 851 26 725 52:08 16:49/M
30 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 737 29 734 52:29 16:56/M
31 Victoria Huhn Fowlerville MI 288 26 738 52:42 17:00/M
32 Nicole Phibbs Pinckney MI 387 27 739 52:45 17:01/M
33 Alyson Mihlfeld Fowlerville MI 347 27 743 53:42 17:19/M
34 Stacey Fountain Howell MI 216 29 744 53:53 17:23/M
35 Larisa Lane Fowlerville MI 589 27 745 53:53 17:23/M
36 Erin Symonds Lansing MI 473 28 766 55:39 17:57/M
37 Jennifer Hatt Lansing MI 581 28 781 58:08 18:45/M
38 Anna Traviglia Howell MI 487 26 782 58:08 18:45/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 529 30 7 18:59 6:07/M
2 James Rutherford Milford MI 611 34 11 19:46 6:23/M
3 Philip Perry Howell MI 732 34 33 22:10 7:09/M
4 Andrew Johnson Howell MI 893 33 38 22:24 7:14/M
5 Michael Wheeler Brighton MI 629 33 42 22:32 7:16/M
6 Jonathan Rose Brighton MI 423 30 49 22:58 7:25/M
7 Jason Rutherford Troy MI 853 31 67 23:37 7:37/M
8 Jim Aulette Howell MI 1006 31 77 24:01 7:45/M
9 Matthew Tobkin Brighton MI 485 34 88 24:27 7:53/M
10 Chris Craig South Lyon MI 172 31 117 25:18 8:10/M
11 David Dreyfus Howell MI 794 34 124 25:30 8:14/M
12 Rich Weagley South Lyon Mi MI 625 32 258 30:39 9:53/M
13 Matthew Ykimoff Fowlerville MI 545 34 265 30:47 9:56/M
14 John Fitzpatrick Columbiaville MI 568 31 312 31:49 10:16/M
15 David Lacey Howell MI 53 31 320 31:59 10:19/M
16 Matt Bye Howell MI 157 33 410 34:33 11:09/M
17 Scott Anderson Farmington Hills M 650 34 502 37:38 12:08/M
18 Brian Grass St.clair Shores MI 242 30 508 37:41 12:09/M
19 Neil Dreffs Howell MI 193 34 614 42:53 13:50/M
20 Brandon Dreffs Fenton MI 792 33 615 42:53 13:50/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Rose Brighton MI 424 30 47 22:57 7:24/M
2 Karen Perry Linden MI 731 34 108 25:05 8:05/M
3 Jill Curd Perry MI 786 34 138 25:59 8:23/M
4 Liz O'Connor Ortonvile MI 367 33 148 26:35 8:35/M
5 Sarah Francis Troy MI 217 30 174 28:14 9:06/M
6 Dorian Kissel Gregory MI 309 31 260 30:40 9:54/M
7 Kirsty Bullis Williamston MI 155 33 272 30:59 10:00/M
8 Jamie Kuzala Dundee MI 695 33 276 31:03 10:01/M
9 Meredith Krebs Howell MI 311 32 304 31:38 10:12/M
10 Misty Fitzpatrick Columbiaville MI 569 31 313 31:49 10:16/M
11 Kala Avram Holly MI 114 31 345 32:42 10:33/M
12 Amanda Hough Charlotte MI 280 32 351 32:51 10:36/M
13 Nicole Babics Commerce Township 117 31 361 33:24 10:46/M
14 Kirstin Willey Northville MI 908 33 367 33:36 10:50/M
15 Kristen Switney Howell MI 618 33 382 33:55 10:56/M
16 Renee Dare New Boston MI 177 34 392 34:06 11:00/M
17 Tamara Bishop Oxford MI 10 31 408 34:30 11:08/M
18 Rochelle Bye Howell MI 158 33 411 34:34 11:09/M
19 Kristin Dawson Waterford MI 669 34 414 34:35 11:09/M
20 Rebecca Higgs Howell MI 583 33 416 34:42 11:12/M
21 Kirby Brash Howell MI 889 30 428 34:56 11:16/M
22 Jill Tobkin Brighton MI 484 32 448 35:40 11:30/M
23 Whitney McCoy Howell MI 334 34 468 36:23 11:44/M
24 Julia Tarbush Tecumseh MI 478 34 512 38:03 12:16/M
25 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 437 31 547 39:54 12:52/M
26 Jayne Ludwig Plymouth MI 325 34 548 39:54 12:52/M
27 Tina Grossman Milford MI 245 31 573 40:43 13:08/M
28 Susie Studer Howell MI 616 33 589 41:32 13:24/M
29 Carissa Eden South Lyon MI 196 31 603 42:23 13:40/M
30 Jodi Krafft Howell MI 892 33 628 43:44 14:06/M
31 Kristie Hoden Howell MI 938 33 662 46:17 14:56/M
32 Laura Randle Fenton MI 847 32 754 55:05 17:46/M
33 Andrea Varga Clinton Twp MI 500 34 785 58:35 18:54/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Wallace Howell MI 907 37 13 19:47 6:23/M
2 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 297 37 26 21:33 6:57/M
3 Ryan Horne Howell MI 279 38 35 22:20 7:12/M
4 William Bailey Gaines MI 996 37 39 22:29 7:15/M
5 Todd Baize Farmington MI 655 37 94 24:40 7:57/M
6 Patrick Bell Rochester Hills MI 7 35 100 24:48 8:00/M
7 Anthony Taylor Wyandotte MI 751 39 105 24:58 8:03/M
8 Andy Chapo Howell MI 164 39 120 25:25 8:12/M
9 George Havercamp Ypsilanti MI 812 37 137 25:59 8:23/M
10 Martin McGeogh Howell MI 834 38 144 26:21 8:30/M
11 David Lewis Woodhaven MI 826 39 153 27:10 8:46/M
12 Drake Brash Howell MI 888 39 165 27:56 9:01/M
13 Alan Shevela Howell MI 953 39 177 28:21 9:09/M
14 Jeremy Bois Howell MI 139 38 188 28:39 9:15/M
15 Paul Baugher Davison MI 779 39 232 29:43 9:35/M
16 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 931 36 248 30:22 9:48/M
17 Kirk Pebley Novi MI 383 39 256 30:31 9:51/M
18 Jesse Higbee Williamston MI 266 35 264 30:45 9:55/M
19 Bryan Kendrick Howell MI 689 35 297 31:34 10:11/M
20 John Lukasik Fowlerville MI 706 38 340 32:34 10:30/M
21 Ryan McGinn Howell MI 717 38 385 33:56 10:57/M
22 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 176 36 390 34:04 10:59/M
23 Brian Dawson Waterford MI 668 38 413 34:35 11:09/M
24 Jon Hill Royal Oak MI 817 38 535 39:31 12:45/M
25 Andrew Woodard Howell MI 534 39 543 39:43 12:49/M
26 Robert Pierce Howell MI 979 37 585 41:14 13:18/M
27 Matt Dilts Jackson MI 185 38 746 54:00 17:25/M
28 Michael Broadwater Highland MI 148 39 800 1:01:15 19:45/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fern Havercamp Ypsilanti MI 811 38 43 22:33 7:16/M
2 Sara Trotter Howell MI 489 36 76 24:01 7:45/M
3 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 296 36 79 24:18 7:50/M
4 Dana Mannor Howell MI 995 39 112 25:08 8:06/M
5 Gail Mira Frasser MI 351 35 119 25:22 8:11/M
6 Teresa Bailey Gaines MI 997 35 122 25:28 8:13/M
7 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 461 36 154 27:13 8:47/M
8 Lisa Iordanou Linden MI 294 39 168 27:59 9:02/M
9 Heather Robinson Howell MI 418 38 175 28:14 9:06/M
10 Lisa Taylor Wyandotte MI 752 36 190 28:40 9:15/M
11 Brenda Brennan Howell MI 890 38 198 28:52 9:19/M
12 Jeannie Brott Ida MI 661 38 212 29:12 9:25/M
13 Sara Huard Howell MI 284 36 214 29:13 9:25/M
14 Tarah Ash Pinckney MI 978 35 218 29:26 9:30/M
15 Kim Jesse Highland MI 819 38 221 29:32 9:32/M
16 Gena Davis Howell MI 179 36 241 30:04 9:42/M
17 Michele Yanga Howell MI 544 39 245 30:16 9:46/M
18 Kristina Cockerill Fowlerville MI 784 35 249 30:24 9:48/M
19 Amber Bishop Gregory MI 135 38 281 31:06 10:02/M
20 Vickie Shareck Brighton MI 440 38 289 31:19 10:06/M
21 Heidi Hitz St Johns MI 271 38 294 31:29 10:09/M
22 Christina Somers Howell MI 453 38 307 31:44 10:14/M
23 Stephanie Randolph Howell MI 776 36 311 31:49 10:16/M
24 Christina Gaulin Webberville MI 224 36 315 31:53 10:17/M
25 Amanda Roberts Raleigh NC 415 37 323 32:13 10:24/M
26 April Hudson Pinckney MI 285 38 328 32:25 10:27/M
27 Susan Halliday Howell MI 808 39 331 32:28 10:28/M
28 Marilyn Pacana Stockbridge MI 372 38 332 32:28 10:28/M
29 Tatum Ryan Howell MI 431 38 357 33:11 10:42/M
30 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 429 36 360 33:22 10:46/M
31 Tamara Jeross Belleville MI 299 39 403 34:22 11:05/M
32 Brandin Azbell Holly MI 115 38 406 34:27 11:07/M
33 Amanda Beckett Holly MI 128 38 407 34:27 11:07/M
34 Danielle Hill Royal Oak MI 816 38 423 34:49 11:14/M
35 Sandra Shankin Highland MI 438 37 424 34:49 11:14/M
36 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MI 708 35 427 34:51 11:15/M
37 Jennifer Bedford Howell MI 129 39 435 35:19 11:24/M
38 Tammy Szakal Howell MI 952 38 454 35:51 11:34/M
39 Michelle Meyer Howell MI 346 39 466 36:19 11:43/M
40 Amy Gilmore Lansing MI 234 38 476 36:33 11:47/M
41 Jessica Hebda Linden MI 258 39 485 37:01 11:56/M
42 Elizabeth Hamilton Howell MI 579 35 503 37:38 12:08/M
43 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 849 38 509 37:43 12:10/M
44 Carrie Belanger Lansing MI 884 35 520 38:30 12:25/M
45 Kristin Raap Fenton MI 404 39 525 38:46 12:30/M
46 Kathren Speidel Milford MI 454 35 526 38:47 12:31/M
47 Sonja Gaw Clinton Township M 226 39 532 39:29 12:44/M
48 Kelly Sheibels Howell MI 441 37 544 39:45 12:49/M
49 Tylene Costello Howell MI 665 37 578 40:51 13:11/M
50 Andrea Howard Howell MI 682 35 587 41:27 13:22/M
51 Courtney Clarke Berkley MI 167 35 588 41:28 13:23/M
52 Rachel Bois Howell MI 140 35 591 41:34 13:25/M
53 Tarah Hebner Howell MI 260 37 593 41:46 13:28/M
54 Danielle Rogers Howell MI 421 38 622 43:26 14:01/M
55 Michelle Bernardin Howell MI 887 36 627 43:44 14:06/M
56 Kimberly Morrison Howell MI 900 39 632 44:01 14:12/M
57 Melissa Fletcher Ida MI 678 35 637 44:30 14:21/M
58 Laura Porta Howell MI 394 38 639 44:51 14:28/M
59 Shannon Horgan Howell MI 277 38 640 44:51 14:28/M
60 Sara Seggie Howell MI 856 39 643 44:59 14:31/M
61 Amy Earl Milford MI 795 39 647 45:06 14:33/M
62 Nell Field Pinckney MI 209 36 659 45:41 14:44/M
63 April Rossetto Fenton MI 427 36 673 47:14 15:14/M
64 Kelly Culross Gregory MI 174 35 710 50:27 16:16/M
65 Tammy Wilkinson Fowlerville MI 528 36 717 51:25 16:35/M
66 Angie Uhen Lowell MI 622 38 719 51:32 16:37/M
67 Michelle Trosper Grand Rapids MI 488 38 720 51:32 16:37/M
68 Jennifer Frarer Brownstown MI 571 35 757 55:12 17:48/M
69 Maritza Rodriguez-Osburn New MI 419 35 758 55:12 17:48/M
70 Sarah Broadwater Highland MI 919 38 799 1:01:15 19:45/M
71 Teresa Henrikson Howell MI 265 37 803 1:04:33 20:49/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Learman Linden MI 318 43 74 23:52 7:42/M
2 Ken Schapman Bath MI 743 44 87 24:27 7:53/M
3 Michael Miller Howell MI 349 41 114 25:12 8:08/M
4 Chris Mira Fraser MI 350 42 123 25:29 8:13/M
5 Matthew Revitzer Howell MI 740 42 142 26:07 8:25/M
6 Scott Nelson Howell MI 358 42 158 27:33 8:53/M
7 Jason Arnold Howell MI 108 41 161 27:52 8:59/M
8 Scott Pasini Howell MI 379 43 193 28:46 9:17/M
9 Russell Edwards Brighton MI 199 44 199 28:57 9:20/M
10 Jeremy Eden Howell MI 197 41 202 29:02 9:22/M
11 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 303 44 239 29:57 9:40/M
12 Daniel Gilmore Lansing MI 235 44 280 31:06 10:02/M
13 Bradley Gaulin Webberville MI 223 44 302 31:37 10:12/M
14 Toby Husic Howell MI 291 41 309 31:46 10:15/M
15 Lance Pacana Stockbridge MI 371 44 337 32:31 10:29/M
16 Graydon Kirkland Howell MI 981 44 341 32:36 10:31/M
17 Karl Haws Howell MI 814 41 363 33:27 10:47/M
18 Steve Cherney Fenton MI 562 43 378 33:52 10:55/M
19 Matt Switney Howell MI 619 43 380 33:54 10:56/M
20 Danny Kessler Allen Park MI 822 41 383 33:55 10:56/M
21 William Day Brighton MI 673 40 473 36:26 11:45/M
22 William Dewolf Fenton MI 791 41 477 36:34 11:48/M
23 Ted Warthman South Lyon MI 515 41 482 36:45 11:51/M
24 Sam Belanger Lansing MI 886 42 484 36:57 11:55/M
25 Erik Thompson Pinckney MI 481 43 511 37:52 12:13/M
26 Shayn Crabtree Fowlerville MI 171 40 564 40:28 13:03/M
27 Ben Reyff Oakland MI 605 41 569 40:32 13:05/M
28 Wendell Smith Inkster MI 451 44 621 43:20 13:59/M
29 Joel Stiff Davison MI 1007 42 625 43:35 14:04/M
30 Brian Seggie Howell MI 855 42 641 44:53 14:29/M
31 Kris Allen Livonia MI 98 43 703 50:00 16:08/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Breidinger Howell MI 144 42 80 24:18 7:50/M
2 Christine Lichiello Howell MI 828 44 173 28:13 9:06/M
3 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 458 44 181 28:24 9:10/M
4 Nora Dabrowski Brighton MI 175 42 184 28:27 9:11/M
5 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 178 44 201 29:01 9:22/M
6 Jennifer Lemkau Howell MI 825 43 215 29:13 9:25/M
7 Karen Adragna New Hudson MI 954 40 225 29:36 9:33/M
8 Kaelyn Howard Howell MI 818 42 230 29:42 9:35/M
9 Margaret Rost Lansing MI 428 42 235 29:47 9:36/M
10 Kathe Wenzel Howell MI 523 43 252 30:27 9:49/M
11 Tracey Chap0 Howell MI 163 42 257 30:35 9:52/M
12 Rebecca Boyer Howell MI 143 40 269 30:51 9:57/M
13 Jamie Braden Bath MI 975 41 270 30:51 9:57/M
14 Miriam Snider Howell MI 859 44 287 31:17 10:05/M
15 Lena Carrara Dexter MI 160 44 295 31:33 10:11/M
16 Freddie Grutta Howell MI 247 44 296 31:33 10:11/M
17 Andrea Banfield Howell MI 120 42 298 31:34 10:11/M
18 Kim Arnold Howell MI 109 42 299 31:34 10:11/M
19 Shannon Lopo Howell MI 831 42 300 31:35 10:11/M
20 Kris Ferris Fowlerville MI 207 44 301 31:37 10:12/M
21 Jennifer Weaver Fenton MI 520 44 305 31:39 10:13/M
22 Shannon Peitz Saline MI 601 44 308 31:45 10:15/M
23 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 787 42 329 32:27 10:28/M
24 Kristina Miller Waterford MI 348 42 354 32:59 10:38/M
25 Angela Natzel Howell MI 357 40 359 33:17 10:44/M
26 Wendi Mansfield Howell MI 327 41 366 33:33 10:49/M
27 Amy Gluck Howell MI 1020 42 372 33:39 10:51/M
28 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 1022 44 373 33:41 10:52/M
29 Cheryl Andrysiak Fenton MI 102 44 375 33:44 10:53/M
30 Vicky Rubino Brighton MI 430 43 379 33:53 10:56/M
31 Kathleen Kaun Brighton MI 304 41 384 33:55 10:56/M
32 Jill Laier Howell MI 699 41 387 33:57 10:57/M
33 Heather Mulligan Brighton MI 724 42 389 34:01 10:58/M
34 Lisa Zeppa Howell MI 547 42 417 34:42 11:12/M
35 Heather Brown Gregory MI 152 43 421 34:47 11:13/M
36 Lynn Larson Fowlerville MI 990 41 438 35:24 11:25/M
37 Amie Gillespie Goodrich MI 804 40 443 35:36 11:29/M
38 Jodie Eden Howell MI 198 40 449 35:41 11:31/M
39 Amy Gearns South Lyon MI 230 42 465 36:19 11:43/M
40 Jennifer Perkins Holly MI 384 40 467 36:19 11:43/M
41 Michelle Demaria Chesterfield MI 789 43 481 36:40 11:50/M
42 Alison Grainger Howell MI 241 40 483 36:57 11:55/M
43 Suzie Cherney Fenton MI 563 41 504 37:39 12:09/M
44 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens MI 189 41 513 38:04 12:17/M
45 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 538 44 516 38:13 12:20/M
46 Lori Frechette Howell MI 969 44 517 38:14 12:20/M
47 Heather O'Connor Ortonvile MI 366 41 528 38:53 12:33/M
48 Sandra Leonard Holly MI 322 43 529 38:56 12:34/M
49 Lisa Pacholski Dearborn MI 949 40 537 39:36 12:46/M
50 Margaret Foley Fowlerville MI 213 44 541 39:41 12:48/M
51 Heike Woodard Howell MI 536 40 542 39:43 12:49/M
52 Lisa Goud Highland MI 1008 44 553 40:05 12:56/M
53 Jennifer McPeake South Lyon MI 339 41 556 40:21 13:01/M
54 Carrie Woodworth Linden MI 540 43 557 40:23 13:02/M
55 Laura McNair Shelby Twp MI 338 41 559 40:25 13:02/M
56 Cynthia Kutchey Macomb MI 588 41 560 40:25 13:02/M
57 Cindy Gabriel Plymouth MI 803 44 561 40:25 13:02/M
58 Dawn Ohanian Brighton MI 599 44 562 40:26 13:03/M
59 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 151 43 586 41:15 13:18/M
60 Stacy Warthman South Lyon MI 514 40 594 41:56 13:32/M
61 Renea Vollmer South Lyon MI 503 42 596 41:59 13:33/M
62 Jennifer Barbas Dearborn MI 948 43 598 42:01 13:33/M
63 Kristi Corrigan-Troup Berkley MI 170 44 605 42:30 13:43/M
64 Shelley Husic Howell MI 290 41 618 43:00 13:52/M
65 Cherie Seymour Canton MI 436 43 630 43:51 14:09/M
66 Michelle Truxal Howell MI 492 43 646 45:04 14:32/M
67 Heather Newman Chelsea MI 359 44 653 45:28 14:40/M
68 Tara Vandewarker Howell MI 499 40 678 47:47 15:25/M
69 Melanie Poole Ypsilanti MI 392 41 684 48:36 15:41/M
70 Grace Trudell Howell MI 755 44 699 49:22 15:55/M
71 Julie Weiland Gregory MI 522 43 707 50:04 16:09/M
72 Brenda Brooks Brighton MI 781 43 715 51:12 16:31/M
73 Nikki Lewis Ida MI 701 41 732 52:23 16:54/M
74 Nancy Muir Brighton MI 353 44 762 55:23 17:52/M
75 Jami Stamper Mi MI 457 43 764 55:24 17:52/M
76 Wendy Hayse Redford MI 257 40 769 56:52 18:21/M
77 Nicki Gotzfried Southgate MI 239 41 788 58:37 18:55/M
78 Clarissa Day Brighton MI 670 41 802 1:03:15 20:24/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Pominville Howell MI 947 47 19 20:32 6:37/M
2 Troy Sibson Milford MI 444 45 36 22:21 7:13/M
3 Bill Baibak Howell MI 654 46 37 22:23 7:13/M
4 Scott Hebda Linden MI 259 46 48 22:58 7:25/M
5 Dan Pilarski Howell MI 734 47 65 23:35 7:36/M
6 Craig Vangordon Howell MI 905 45 75 23:57 7:44/M
7 William Thomas Howell MI 479 45 92 24:33 7:55/M
8 Roy Ostrowski Howell MI 370 48 93 24:36 7:56/M
9 David Hochrein Dexter MI 272 45 101 24:52 8:01/M
10 Russell Kaercher Howell MI 585 48 143 26:13 8:27/M
11 Daniel Szakal Howell MI 475 48 149 26:41 8:36/M
12 Terry Andrysiak Fenton MI 107 48 223 29:36 9:33/M
13 Robert Pranke Howell MI 396 48 231 29:43 9:35/M
14 Mark Fishwick Brighton MI 799 46 234 29:46 9:36/M
15 Jim Cleer Howell MI 566 47 243 30:09 9:44/M
16 Curt Owens Howell MI 902 45 247 30:21 9:47/M
17 Michael Woodworth Linden MI 542 48 275 31:01 10:00/M
18 Jeffrey Pacholski Howell MI 374 45 290 31:21 10:07/M
19 Scott Monte Brighton MI 595 49 306 31:42 10:14/M
20 Derric Race Howell MI 845 48 326 32:17 10:25/M
21 Chester Cox Howell MI 666 49 396 34:09 11:01/M
22 James Patton Howell MI 844 46 430 35:04 11:19/M
23 Joe Covaci Fowlerville MI 989 45 436 35:20 11:24/M
24 Dale Rife South Lyon MI 848 46 451 35:48 11:33/M
25 Eric Osburn Milford MI 840 47 452 35:48 11:33/M
26 Jerry Tuesburg Laporte IN 493 48 507 37:41 12:09/M
27 Jeff Emery Pinckney MI 202 47 551 39:59 12:54/M
28 Wade Phillips Brighton MI 390 46 555 40:06 12:56/M
29 Tim Howard Howell MI 683 48 580 41:01 13:14/M
30 Kurt Weslock Howell MI 627 45 584 41:13 13:18/M
31 Mike Ward Howell MI 511 47 656 45:35 14:42/M
32 Doug Loveall Grand Ledge MI 960 47 718 51:28 16:36/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacquline MacKsood Fenton MI 711 48 128 25:42 8:17/M
2 Dawn Smith Novi MI 937 46 157 27:26 8:51/M
3 Eva Persha Howell MI 385 48 169 28:00 9:02/M
4 Kim McKenzie Howell MI 336 45 180 28:23 9:09/M
5 Jennifer Tews Ortonville MI 621 46 206 29:04 9:23/M
6 Carol Hollenbeck Howell MI 276 45 211 29:10 9:25/M
7 Judy Obrien Eagle MI 365 49 233 29:46 9:36/M
8 Rhonda Oelkeks Trenton MI 1018 49 240 30:01 9:41/M
9 Kim Garcia Howell MI 221 46 310 31:48 10:15/M
10 Katherine Panczak Brighton MI 999 46 398 34:10 11:01/M
11 Theresa Clark Howell MI 565 49 442 35:33 11:28/M
12 Laura Allegoet Brighton MI 97 47 445 35:37 11:29/M
13 Margo Bacik Battle Creek MI 118 46 460 36:00 11:37/M
14 Kimberly Bastian Howell MI 123 46 470 36:24 11:45/M
15 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 495 46 471 36:24 11:45/M
16 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 124 49 489 37:04 11:57/M
17 Jeanette Dix Swartz Creek MI 186 45 492 37:16 12:01/M
18 Karen Klein St. Clair Shores M 310 45 505 37:41 12:09/M
19 Sheri Tuesburg Laporte IN 494 48 506 37:41 12:09/M
20 Kimberly White Livonia MI 526 46 519 38:25 12:24/M
21 Patricia Johnson Fowlerville MI 821 49 530 39:15 12:40/M
22 Ann Papas Fowlerville MI 843 48 531 39:15 12:40/M
23 Michelle Churchill Novi MI 166 46 563 40:26 13:03/M
24 Kathy Shaw Ypsilanti MI 857 48 566 40:31 13:04/M
25 Barbara Charles Howell MI 165 48 567 40:31 13:04/M
26 Sandra Osburn Milford MI 842 48 572 40:36 13:06/M
27 Juliann Kent Metamora MI 306 46 575 40:48 13:10/M
28 Jane Bostian Imlay City MI 141 48 576 40:48 13:10/M
29 Duwanna Beck Brighton MI 127 45 581 41:04 13:15/M
30 Sherry Dorais Brighton MI 190 48 582 41:05 13:15/M
31 Gloria Pacholski Howell MI 373 45 595 41:57 13:32/M
32 Mary Jane Shafto Highland MI 745 49 612 42:49 13:49/M
33 Nadine Warner Howell MI 624 45 619 43:16 13:57/M
34 Tammy Gradowski Gregory MI 240 47 624 43:34 14:03/M
35 Theresa Sacker Fowlerville MI 433 49 629 43:46 14:07/M
36 Julie Emery Pinckney MI 203 48 654 45:28 14:40/M
37 Angie Ward Howell MI 510 47 655 45:35 14:42/M
38 Karen Brewer Whitmore Lake MI 145 48 661 46:17 14:56/M
39 Trish Wylie Brighton MI 543 45 672 47:13 15:14/M
40 Paula Martinez Dearborn Heights M 330 48 685 48:37 15:41/M
41 Susan Wagner Howell MI 504 47 690 49:06 15:50/M
42 Kim Merriman Livonia MI 344 47 691 49:07 15:51/M
43 Amy Smith Howell MI 446 48 694 49:11 15:52/M
44 Gwen Hoganson Fowlerville MI 274 48 697 49:17 15:54/M
45 Diane Hile Eastpointe MI 269 46 712 50:34 16:19/M
46 Sue Waite Hartland MI 863 45 716 51:12 16:31/M
47 Beth Shelby Howell MI 443 46 728 52:14 16:51/M
48 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 314 49 736 52:35 16:58/M
49 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 576 47 748 54:10 17:28/M
50 Vicky Webb Fowlerville MI 521 48 751 54:37 17:37/M
51 Laura Murphy Pinckney MI 835 48 759 55:12 17:48/M
52 Barb Myles Okemos MI 356 45 763 55:23 17:52/M
53 Charlene Hatfield Howell MI 580 48 777 58:06 18:45/M
54 Kelly Phillips Brighton MI 388 46 789 58:40 18:55/M
55 Laura Zawacki Farmington Hills M 976 47 792 1:00:28 19:30/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 727 50 6 18:58 6:07/M
2 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 509 53 24 21:28 6:55/M
3 Curt Andrews Howell MI 1028 53 160 27:51 8:59/M
4 Lyle Hamilton Howell MI 253 52 162 27:55 9:00/M
5 Kevin Griffin Howell MI 244 51 178 28:21 9:09/M
6 John Hannah Howell MI 809 53 203 29:02 9:22/M
7 Mark Fay Fenton MI 206 54 277 31:04 10:01/M
8 Stan Ross Brighton MI 426 50 346 32:46 10:34/M
9 John Szczubelek Dewitt MI 476 53 358 33:11 10:42/M
10 Thomas Meisel Howell MI 341 51 401 34:21 11:05/M
11 Jerry Perrine Brighton MI 602 51 478 36:35 11:48/M
12 John Foley Pmymouth MI 212 52 487 37:04 11:57/M
13 Joe Griffin Milford MI 805 53 490 37:09 11:59/M
14 Kurt Sacker Fowlerville MI 432 51 534 39:31 12:45/M
15 Rory Riggleman Dearborn Heights M 411 53 683 48:36 15:41/M
16 Ken Harris Gregory MI 256 51 705 50:02 16:08/M
17 Roland Aubry West Bloomfield MI 112 50 708 50:05 16:09/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Willing Lansing MI 761 50 121 25:28 8:13/M
2 Tami Morrison Howell MI 597 50 129 25:44 8:18/M
3 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 626 51 204 29:03 9:22/M
4 Nikole Steele Howell MI 861 50 244 30:14 9:45/M
5 Carrie Barber Ann Arbor MI 121 54 278 31:04 10:01/M
6 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 610 54 293 31:27 10:09/M
7 Virginia Bergamo Howell MI 131 50 336 32:31 10:29/M
8 Roxanne Larson Howell MI 896 54 355 33:05 10:40/M
9 Kristen Cox Howell MI 667 52 395 34:08 11:01/M
10 Debbie Grosteffon Battle Creek MI 246 54 415 34:39 11:11/M
11 Kelley Readman Fenton MI 739 54 437 35:21 11:24/M
12 Pati Burson Howell MI 156 54 457 35:58 11:36/M
13 Donna Chacon Howell MI 162 53 458 35:58 11:36/M
14 Carole Muraske Linden MI 598 51 493 37:17 12:02/M
15 Denna Brown Linden MI 558 51 494 37:18 12:02/M
16 Theresa Mayo Howell MI 333 50 497 37:27 12:05/M
17 Robin Davis Howell MI 977 51 583 41:07 13:16/M
18 Marjorie Suhre Fenton MI 467 52 616 42:53 13:50/M
19 Susan Dorsey Howell MI 191 52 634 44:12 14:15/M
20 Nanette Hall Canton MI 251 51 664 46:21 14:57/M
21 Christina Jarrell Canton MI 295 53 665 46:21 14:57/M
22 Ronda Beach Fowlerville MI 125 54 668 46:51 15:07/M
23 Diane Riggleman Westland MI 410 53 674 47:16 15:15/M
24 Kristi Payne Howell MI 382 51 679 47:52 15:26/M
25 Michelle Aubry West Bloomfield MI 111 50 688 49:01 15:49/M
26 Nancy A Frizzell Howell MI 219 53 689 49:05 15:50/M
27 Joan Lalonde Howell MI 313 53 696 49:16 15:54/M
28 Gayle Fischer Chelsea MI 210 52 701 49:32 15:59/M
29 Paula Roach Canton MI 414 50 709 50:14 16:12/M
30 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford MI 765 53 711 50:30 16:17/M
31 Barb Robinson Howell MI 852 53 726 52:08 16:49/M
32 Tammy Surian Howell MI 468 52 729 52:20 16:53/M
33 Jane Huhn Fowlerville MI 287 51 737 52:41 17:00/M
34 Bonnie Phibbs Fowlerville MI 386 54 740 52:45 17:01/M
35 Cheryl Hillier Howell MI 270 53 750 54:37 17:37/M
36 Deb McFarland Fowlerville MI 335 50 756 55:11 17:48/M
37 Beth Kelly Troy MI 922 53 776 58:04 18:44/M
38 Kay Latson Byron MI 316 53 779 58:07 18:45/M
39 Lori Stage Byron MI 456 51 780 58:07 18:45/M
40 Arlene Price Sterling Heights M 397 52 798 1:01:06 19:43/M
41 Carrie Akey Hartland MI 1024 53 804 1:04:38 20:51/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 188 55 40 22:31 7:16/M
2 Randy Thompson Eastpointe MI 483 55 106 25:00 8:04/M
3 Dan Sweet Haslett MI 469 56 110 25:07 8:06/M
4 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 735 55 136 25:53 8:21/M
5 Larry Slagell Howell MI 445 57 166 27:58 9:01/M
6 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 497 55 207 29:05 9:23/M
7 James Scott South Lyon MI 435 55 222 29:35 9:33/M
8 Terry Eisele Fowlerville MI 201 58 369 33:38 10:51/M
9 Jim Campbell Brighton MI 782 58 388 33:58 10:57/M
10 Robert Hudson Pinckney MI 286 57 546 39:51 12:51/M
11 Jim Roach Canton MI 413 55 700 49:28 15:57/M
12 Mark Fosdick Fowlerville MI 215 59 771 56:55 18:22/M
13 Russ Price Sterling Heights M 400 55 795 1:00:54 19:39/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Sweet Haslett MI 470 55 183 28:26 9:10/M
2 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 243 55 274 30:59 10:00/M
3 Sally Vrooman Jones Mason MI 939 55 370 33:38 10:51/M
4 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 218 57 461 36:00 11:37/M
5 Jan Hartwig Howell MI 681 57 568 40:31 13:04/M
6 Charlene Odom Newhudson MI 728 57 600 42:17 13:38/M
7 Lori Frank Howell MI 570 57 620 43:18 13:58/M
8 Tracy Parke Howell MI 378 57 730 52:20 16:53/M
9 Jeanne Clum Howell MI 168 57 741 53:23 17:13/M
10 Ann Symonds Lansing MI 472 56 765 55:38 17:57/M
11 Lee Berglund-Fosdick Fowlerville MI 132 58 774 57:55 18:41/M
12 Tina Devlin Highland MI 567 55 784 58:30 18:52/M
13 Pat Adams Howell MI 96 58 790 59:45 19:16/M
14 Camille Price Macomb MI 398 58 796 1:00:59 19:40/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 609 60 322 32:08 10:22/M
2 Douglas Stone Howelll MI 465 62 610 42:47 13:48/M
3 John Symonds Lansing MI 474 63 667 46:43 15:04/M
4 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 675 63 793 1:00:29 19:31/M
5 Mitch Price Macomb MI 399 63 794 1:00:46 19:36/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geri Rauch Howell MI 72 61 570 40:34 13:05/M
2 Zoe Rogers Howell MI 422 60 742 53:23 17:13/M
3 Terry Jewell Inkster MI 300 61 749 54:10 17:28/M
4 Karen Warsop Howell MI 758 60 772 57:13 18:27/M
5 Mary Ginter Waterford MI 236 60 797 1:01:06 19:43/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nor Namdaer Fenton MI 726 65 426 34:51 11:15/M
2 Ken Winkler Canton MI 532 65 545 39:49 12:51/M
3 Bill Doty Ann Arbor MI 1009 65 579 40:57 13:13/M
4 Gary Smith Howell MI 447 65 702 50:00 16:08/M
5 Chris Schultz East Lansing MI 1015 68 752 54:48 17:41/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Thurber Leroy MI 754 67 599 42:02 13:34/M
2 Kathryn Andrews Lake City MI 101 66 636 44:14 14:16/M
3 Joan Gilligan Howell MI 575 65 666 46:41 15:04/M
4 Terri Parker Howell MI 729 65 773 57:13 18:27/M
5 Debby Henrikson Howell MI 264 66 791 59:46 19:17/M
Top


Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George White Howell MI 1013 72 343 32:37 10:31/M
2 Byron Rogers Howell MI 420 74 480 36:37 11:49/M
3 Bob Hanvey Howell MI 254 70 597 42:00 13:33/M
Top


Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deanna Berry Lansing MI 133 71 523 38:38 12:28/M
2 Bev Mellberg Ida MI 719 71 602 42:18 13:39/M
3 Jayne Casey Brighton MI 161 71 706 50:03 16:09/M
4 Sue Michalishyn Howell MI 593 70 778 58:07 18:45/M