<< Go Back

Hartford Strawberry Run
Date: Jun. 13, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Hartford Strawberry Run

5K Run

Age Group Results

June 13, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunter Reed Eau Claire MI 335 19 1 17:44 5:43/M
2 Valentin Casiano Watervliet MI 360 19 2 18:08 5:51/M
3 Santiago Banda Jr. Eau Claire MI 839 18 3 18:09 5:51/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alissa Frazee Watervliet MI 173 19 12 20:20 6:34/M
2 Anna Frazee Watervliet MI 172 17 14 20:49 6:43/M
3 Amy Adams Dowagiac MI 150 15 29 23:03 7:26/M


Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jaiden Horvath Pullman MI 126 9 101 29:12 9:25/M
2 Kaiden Atteberry Fennville MI 214 6 165 33:38 10:51/M
3 Hanson Layer Hartford MI 220 4 167 33:44 10:53/M
4 Brody Johnson Hartford MI 221 8 174 34:09 11:01/M
5 Will Brucks Decatur MI 132 6 257 45:23 14:38/M


Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Anderson Cassopolis MI 177 9 53 24:49 8:00/M
2 Mikaela Cowgill Hartford MI 213 9 65 25:34 8:15/M
3 Rylee Ackerman Hartford MI 212 9 105 29:28 9:30/M
4 Jocelyn Snitgen Grand Ledge MI 131 8 183 34:40 11:11/M
5 Natalie Hart Benton Harbor MI 914 9 231 39:22 12:42/M
6 Hannah Modderman Lawton MI 145 9 240 40:53 13:11/M
7 Kara Boyer Paw Paw MI 215 9 269 49:50 16:05/M


Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trey Ackerman Hartford MI 133 14 26 22:55 7:24/M
2 Augustus Hinch Watervliet MI 54 13 34 23:35 7:36/M
3 Trever Norg Lawrence MI 165 13 35 23:35 7:36/M
4 Zach Hays Hartford MI 346 14 38 23:52 7:42/M
5 Carter Maynard Portage MI 217 10 40 24:07 7:47/M
6 Jakob Maynard Portage MI 149 14 42 24:09 7:47/M
7 Thayne Hanners Hartford MI 45 14 47 24:27 7:53/M
8 Ethan Weatherwax Sandusky OH 167 13 67 25:43 8:18/M
9 Justin Baird Paw Paw MI 216 11 73 25:56 8:22/M
10 James Lucero Hartford MI 116 14 110 29:40 9:34/M
11 Camden Johnmitt Paw Paw MI 384 12 121 30:27 9:49/M
12 Garett Hotovy Hartford MI 60 12 129 31:05 10:02/M
13 Jakob Hamilton Mattawan MI 106 13 151 33:02 10:39/M
14 Albert Rawson Grand Junction MI 138 14 154 33:18 10:45/M
15 Masyn Hotovy Hartford MI 61 13 159 33:27 10:47/M
16 Kaden Johnson Hartford MI 168 11 162 33:36 10:50/M
17 Brock Schaner Watervliet MI 180 12 164 33:37 10:51/M
18 Stephen Hamilton Mattawan MI 105 14 219 37:54 12:14/M
19 Connor Hamilton Mattawan MI 169 10 234 39:58 12:54/M
20 Connor Demarest South Haven MI 331 14 245 42:58 13:52/M


Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Anderson Cassopolis, Mi 4903 176 10 49 24:37 7:56/M
2 Addison Miller Bloomingdale MI 154 10 66 25:34 8:15/M
3 Emily Robbins Lawton MI 175 14 80 26:40 8:36/M
4 Addison Modderman Lawton MI 144 11 81 26:41 8:36/M
5 Emily Michael Paw Paw MI 219 10 120 30:27 9:49/M
6 Paige Robbins Lawton MI 174 14 126 30:53 9:58/M
7 Brianna Stanard Lawrence MI 141 13 127 30:53 9:58/M
8 Jessica Grear Marcellus MI 374 13 128 31:01 10:00/M
9 Samantha Dietz Hartford MI 349 10 131 31:19 10:06/M
10 Danielle Dettler Akron OH 344 13 132 31:28 10:09/M
11 Taylor Rickli Mattawan MI 334 11 152 33:13 10:43/M
12 Madison Plangger Paw Paw MI 381 12 163 33:37 10:51/M
13 Mollie Harris Edwardsburg MI 146 13 178 34:26 11:06/M
14 Hannah Hart Benton Harbor MI 942 11 211 36:51 11:53/M
15 Lillian Grear Marcellus MI 373 11 215 36:56 11:55/M
16 Elyssa Stanard Lawrence MI 140 13 224 38:44 12:30/M
17 Emily Ruhno Canton MI 134 12 225 38:46 12:30/M
18 Ellie Yerington Lawrence MI 18 12 270 50:03 16:09/M
19 Karena Jensen Muscatine IA 348 10 272 50:11 16:11/M
20 Jenna Ridley South Haven MI 143 11 278 56:36 18:15/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Strouse St Joseph MI 101 17 4 18:29 5:58/M
2 Miguel Flores Hartford MI 170 17 5 19:19 6:14/M
3 Gregory Olsen Coloma MI 17 15 6 19:38 6:20/M
4 Benjamin Olsen Coloma MI 16 18 8 19:53 6:25/M
5 Zachary Grear Lawton MI 372 15 17 21:30 6:56/M
6 Caleb Falcone Eau Claire MI 122 15 20 21:36 6:58/M
7 Terrence Young Benton Harbor MI 888 15 21 22:05 7:07/M
8 Hunter Norg Lawrence MI 100 16 28 23:01 7:25/M
9 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 135 16 39 23:55 7:43/M
10 Calvin Williamson Eau Claire MI 98 17 43 24:18 7:50/M
11 Eric Belt Lawton MI 65 15 44 24:20 7:51/M
12 Vincent Stutzman Cassopolis MI 52 15 69 25:44 8:18/M
13 Cody Roering Mokena IL 893 19 190 35:09 11:20/M
14 Dustin Muenchow Watervliet MI 119 17 232 39:48 12:50/M
15 Zac Quigley Coloma MI 120 17 267 49:24 15:56/M
16 Peyton Demarest South Haven MI 330 16 280 57:26 18:32/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Hall Hartford MI 247 18 54 24:54 8:02/M
2 Haley Rock Bloomingdale MI 157 18 74 26:03 8:24/M
3 Breanna Greiner Bangor MI 171 18 75 26:10 8:26/M
4 Selena Cobb Lawrence MI 380 16 85 26:54 8:41/M
5 Thalia Carrizales Lawton MI 178 19 100 29:12 9:25/M
6 Kelly Sabo Lawton MI 55 19 112 29:47 9:36/M
7 Caitlin Nelson Mokena IL 891 18 185 34:53 11:15/M
8 Kendall Nepote Frankfort IL 892 19 187 34:56 11:16/M
9 Chelsea Cedarquist Bangor MI 355 19 198 36:08 11:39/M
10 Mia Roering Mokena IL 889 17 217 37:31 12:06/M
11 Fatima Sadjari Lawrence MI 139 15 223 38:37 12:27/M
12 Karen Troxell Lawton MI 86 19 263 46:54 15:08/M
13 Kacie Shaffer Watervliet MI 49 16 275 52:47 17:02/M
14 Alexus Kempf Hartford MI 376 15 276 55:19 17:51/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Graham Hoppstock Niles MI 88 20 13 20:29 6:36/M
2 Kasey Schwartz Vicsburg MI 111 21 16 21:12 6:50/M
3 Ted Petersen Decatur MI 206 22 48 24:35 7:56/M
4 Tyler Rock Bloomingdale MI 10 20 82 26:50 8:39/M
5 Ross Rupczynski South Haven MI 63 20 106 29:32 9:32/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Deter Cassopolis MI 125 20 111 29:43 9:35/M
2 Alicia Jewell Lawton MI 129 20 122 30:28 9:50/M
3 Madison Traver Hartford MI 363 20 123 30:33 9:51/M
4 Veronica Sparks Cassopolis MI 341 24 186 34:53 11:15/M
5 Emily Janes Palatine IL 333 22 199 36:20 11:43/M
6 Sarah Oliveri Kalamazoo MI 46 24 212 36:51 11:53/M
7 Amanda Keeton Edwardsburg MI 73 23 220 37:58 12:15/M
8 Sara Troxell Lawton MI 84 22 221 38:05 12:17/M
9 April Cruz Lawrence MI 365 22 237 40:27 13:03/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelton Eby Vandalia MI 74 25 30 23:07 7:27/M
2 Bryce Rinkenberger Kalamazoo MI 113 29 45 24:23 7:52/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maria Chavez Lawton MI 337 26 57 25:09 8:07/M
2 Amanda Norris Kalamazoo MI 161 25 68 25:44 8:18/M
3 Ciera Tomsic Bangor MI 79 25 72 25:51 8:20/M
4 Amy Campbell Kalamazoo MI 160 27 79 26:37 8:35/M
5 Samantha Barnett Lawton MI 338 26 84 26:52 8:40/M
6 Bethany Diesbourg South Lyon MI 159 27 88 27:04 8:44/M
7 Bianca Deckard Hartford MI 158 25 117 30:09 9:44/M
8 Amber Manning Three Rivers MI 64 28 133 31:38 10:12/M
9 Jenna Maisonville South Haven MI 127 27 142 32:10 10:23/M
10 Stacey Miller Dowagiac MI 357 29 166 33:44 10:53/M
11 Megan Mooneyhan Hartford MI 38 25 177 34:18 11:04/M
12 Andrea Richardson Watervliet MI 47 25 205 36:41 11:50/M
13 Jennica Burkett Decatur MI 87 29 209 36:48 11:52/M
14 Dawn Ramsdill Portage MI 121 27 239 40:50 13:10/M
15 Emmy Beidler Watervliet MI 186 26 266 47:53 15:27/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Kahne St. Joseph MI 19 30 18 21:32 6:57/M
2 John Camacho Paw Paw MI 82 33 22 22:17 7:11/M
3 Daniel Sparks Cassopolis MI 340 31 31 23:19 7:31/M
4 David Rigozzi Bangor MI 879 33 33 23:34 7:36/M
5 Josh Eisbrenner Watervliet MI 21 30 58 25:11 8:07/M
6 Shannon Smith Grand Junction MI 194 33 64 25:33 8:15/M
7 Brad Manning Hartford MI 11 30 116 30:08 9:43/M
8 Mark Shulaw Hartford MI 200 33 229 39:17 12:40/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Forestieri Paw Paw MI 147 31 62 25:26 8:12/M
2 Stephanie Little Climax MI 124 31 71 25:47 8:19/M
3 Lindsay Blackmer Hartford MI 6 33 135 31:45 10:15/M
4 Holly Musick Coloma MI 89 33 137 31:51 10:16/M
5 Rebecca Rawson Grand Junction MI 137 34 158 33:25 10:47/M
6 Crystalyn Baker Benton Harbor MI 48 33 182 34:38 11:10/M
7 Jessica Frazer Saint Joseph MI 898 30 189 35:00 11:17/M
8 Cassie Jastrzembski Saint Joseph MI 1 33 201 36:28 11:46/M
9 Charity De Roo Mattawan MI 107 31 204 36:41 11:50/M
10 Domini Melson Lawrence MI 142 34 214 36:54 11:54/M
11 Wendy Hart Benton Harbor MI 927 34 230 39:22 12:42/M
12 Anna Layer Hartford MI 114 31 241 41:12 13:17/M
13 Kris Blakeslee Saint Joseph MI 184 33 244 42:56 13:51/M
14 Aj Brucks Decatur MI 14 33 259 45:39 14:44/M
15 Katie Hoover Gull Lake MI 3 32 264 47:13 15:14/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Meersman South Bend IN 108 38 11 20:19 6:33/M
2 Chad Prillwitz Mendon MI 370 39 15 20:56 6:45/M
3 Steven Maynard Portage MI 26 39 41 24:07 7:47/M
4 Fred Boyer Kentwood MI 81 37 86 27:01 8:43/M
5 Micah Sherman Benton Harbor MI 366 36 98 29:08 9:24/M
6 Kenny Freehling Decatur MI 387 36 256 45:21 14:38/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Jordan South Haven MI 342 38 52 24:41 7:58/M
2 Jolene Marvin Saint Joseph MI 332 36 55 25:04 8:05/M
3 Tabitha Neal Paw Paw MI 385 38 60 25:13 8:08/M
4 Vanessa Wilmoth Hartford MI 69 37 77 26:36 8:35/M
5 Jami Compton South Haven MI 179 35 83 26:52 8:40/M
6 Chris Diggs Kalamazoo MI 388 35 103 29:23 9:29/M
7 Enedelia Cruz Hartford MI 20 38 104 29:26 9:30/M
8 Angie Molter Watervliet MI 77 38 108 29:37 9:33/M
9 Jen Camacho Paw Paw MI 148 39 118 30:12 9:45/M
10 Jessica Farnquist Gobles MI 361 36 138 32:01 10:20/M
11 Marisa Gast Saint Joseph MI 5 37 143 32:12 10:23/M
12 Danielle Meersman South Bend IN 218 38 144 32:26 10:28/M
13 Jennifer Maynard Portage MI 25 39 145 32:29 10:29/M
14 Kelly Prillwitz Saint Joseph MI 155 36 147 32:36 10:31/M
15 Mary Klaver Kalamazoo MI 130 35 149 32:42 10:33/M
16 Loretta Jacobs Coloma MI 115 36 168 33:44 10:53/M
17 Lisa Johnson Hartford MI 285 37 173 34:09 11:01/M
18 Jessica Michael Paw Paw MI 112 37 179 34:28 11:07/M
19 Erin Fuller Kalamazoo MI 117 38 188 34:57 11:16/M
20 Jessica Disterheft Eau Claire MI 97 37 197 36:01 11:37/M
21 Kelly Stanard Lawrence MI 75 38 216 37:30 12:06/M
22 April Cobb Lawrence MI 379 36 238 40:50 13:10/M
23 Jennifer Holt Kalamazoo MI 7 36 243 41:45 13:28/M
24 Rachael Boyer Kentwood MI 23 37 246 42:58 13:52/M
25 Jana Boyer Paw Paw MI 193 37 274 51:19 16:33/M
26 Becky Hotovy Hartford MI 59 35 281 58:51 18:59/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Weber Hartford MI 343 40 7 19:41 6:21/M
2 James Atterberry II Fennville MI 67 42 50 24:39 7:57/M
3 Jene Hamilton Mattawan MI 104 41 61 25:25 8:12/M
4 John Johnson Hartford MI 201 40 89 27:16 8:48/M
5 Jim Johnson Akron OH 345 41 92 27:50 8:59/M
6 Scott Rice Hartford MI 353 40 93 27:54 9:00/M
7 George Stanard Lawrence MI 191 41 109 29:39 9:34/M
8 Jeffery Michael Paw Paw MI 44 41 113 29:52 9:38/M
9 Stan Weckwerth Coloma MI 33 44 136 31:47 10:15/M
10 Gene Barker Coloma MI 211 44 140 32:04 10:21/M
11 Gary Ackerman Jr Hartford MI 185 44 210 36:49 11:53/M
12 Grant Hart Benton Harbor MI 928 41 213 36:53 11:54/M
13 Brian Boyer Paw Paw MI 192 40 227 39:03 12:36/M
14 Christopher Nosich Benton Harbor MI 195 44 265 47:13 15:14/M
15 Owen Ridley South Haven MI 208 42 279 56:37 18:16/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Pavalon Hinsdale IL 377 42 37 23:51 7:42/M
2 Pam Manning Hartford MI 91 41 107 29:34 9:32/M
3 Lisa Bekkering Muskegon MI 188 41 157 33:23 10:46/M
4 Teresa Fitzgerald Hartford MI 153 42 180 34:28 11:07/M
5 Kerrie Hinch Watervliet MI 53 41 191 35:16 11:23/M
6 Dawn Bartley Kalamazoo MI 80 43 192 35:21 11:24/M
7 Gina Manning Hartford MI 93 43 202 36:36 11:48/M
8 Colene Rose Benton Harbor MI 367 40 228 39:16 12:40/M
9 Misty Muuenchow Watervliet MI 118 42 233 39:48 12:50/M
10 Dana Nosich Benton Harbor MI 152 44 235 40:00 12:54/M
11 Jeana Hamilton Mattawan MI 39 40 236 40:10 12:57/M
12 Kellie Ruhno Canton MI 71 44 254 44:55 14:29/M
13 Lavila Weckwerth Coloma MI 210 44 271 50:05 16:09/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Hutchinson Otsego MI 42 47 10 20:18 6:33/M
2 John Adams Dowagiac MI 27 47 51 24:41 7:58/M
3 Mike Grear Lawton MI 371 46 94 28:28 9:11/M
4 Howard George Lawrence MI 209 49 134 31:39 10:13/M
5 Ron Roering Mokena IL 890 47 258 45:35 14:42/M
6 Kyle Jensen Muscatine IA 347 47 273 50:12 16:12/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Strouse St Joseph MI 166 47 97 29:01 9:22/M
2 Julie Sweet Hartford MI 70 47 139 32:04 10:21/M
3 Debra Campbell Grand Rapids MI 58 46 175 34:12 11:02/M
4 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 136 46 193 35:23 11:25/M
5 Tammy Ackerman Hartford MI 62 46 208 36:48 11:52/M
6 Sue Taylor Niles MI 222 48 248 43:22 13:59/M
7 Lisa Granat Bloomingdale MI 109 45 250 44:10 14:15/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Little Gobles MI 95 52 9 20:07 6:29/M
2 Jeff Barchett Benton Harbor MI 24 53 23 22:21 7:13/M
3 Dave Levett Allegan MI 196 53 27 22:58 7:25/M
4 Kevin Fazzini South Haven MI 22 51 46 24:25 7:53/M
5 Robert Phillips Saint Joseph MI 29 53 63 25:30 8:14/M
6 Jeff Campbell Grand Rapids MI 13 50 76 26:18 8:29/M
7 Eric Hoppstock Niles MI 28 52 87 27:02 8:43/M
8 Lavon Schwartz Vicksbur MI 43 53 96 29:00 9:21/M
9 Ken Dietz Hartford MI 350 51 114 30:02 9:41/M
10 Kris Stakley Benton Harbor MI 378 54 115 30:03 9:42/M
11 Terry Manning Hartford MI 8 51 130 31:10 10:03/M
12 John Garety South Haven MI 181 53 141 32:05 10:21/M
13 Daniel Mireles Hartford MI 197 52 155 33:21 10:45/M
14 Paul Conway Paw Paw MI 190 52 194 35:23 11:25/M
15 Martin Quigley Coloma MI 205 53 260 46:07 14:53/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 50 53 56 25:09 8:07/M
2 Liane Hoppstock Niles MI 151 54 102 29:13 9:25/M
3 Mary Norris Portage MI 910 51 146 32:33 10:30/M
4 Gloria Jurado-Long Marcellus MI 56 54 171 33:49 10:55/M
5 Sherry Saenz South Haven MI 40 52 172 33:59 10:58/M
6 Helen Garety South Haven MI 4 53 176 34:18 11:04/M
7 Roxann Brouwer Lawrence MI 35 53 196 35:53 11:35/M
8 Laurie Gronau Gobles MI 224 50 203 36:40 11:50/M
9 Angeline Schwartz Vicksburg MI 110 53 226 38:50 12:32/M
10 Becky Deckard Hartford MI 30 50 247 43:21 13:59/M
11 Germaine Drake Bangor MI 96 53 249 43:22 13:59/M
12 Denise Lewis Allegan MI 164 53 253 44:37 14:24/M
13 Kimberly Otten Bloomingdale MI 202 54 261 46:20 14:57/M
14 Beth Troxell Lawton MI 85 54 268 49:38 16:01/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Brantley Berrien Springs MI 989 57 19 21:33 6:57/M
2 Mark Drallette Scotts MI 895 55 25 22:25 7:14/M
3 Stephen McCloskey Paw Paw MI 83 56 70 25:45 8:18/M
4 David Rawson Dowagiac MI 199 55 78 26:37 8:35/M
5 Red Rockett Elburn IL 203 58 91 27:17 8:48/M
6 Alan Price Niles MI 15 56 99 29:11 9:25/M
7 Raymond Lewis Allegan MI 37 55 251 44:11 14:15/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Wedge Middleville MI 102 56 119 30:15 9:45/M
2 Kim Cronk Kalamazoo MI 90 56 148 32:41 10:33/M
3 Cathy Rawson Dowagiac MI 383 55 153 33:17 10:44/M
4 Colleen Myers Bangor MI 66 58 156 33:22 10:46/M
5 Elsisa Watkins Mattawan MI 78 59 160 33:30 10:48/M
6 Janice Petersen Decatur MI 123 58 170 33:45 10:53/M
7 Jill Hallgren Hartford MI 94 56 200 36:24 11:45/M
8 Sharon Ewald Holt MI 51 58 207 36:47 11:52/M
9 Jean Glowacki Loveland CO 162 59 242 41:43 13:27/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maurice Hicks Allegan MI 103 62 24 22:24 7:14/M
2 Marlin Howe Niles MI 32 60 32 23:33 7:36/M
3 Tim Beeman Berrien Springs MI 9 61 90 27:17 8:48/M
4 Bob Vanwagner South Haven MI 34 61 150 32:44 10:34/M
5 John Carr Saint Joseph MI 339 62 181 34:33 11:09/M
6 William Hinsdale Watervliet MI 204 64 195 35:29 11:27/M
7 Dennis Hollar Kalamazoo MI 183 64 206 36:47 11:52/M
8 James Atteberry Lawton MI 68 63 218 37:52 12:13/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie May Paw Paw MI 12 63 184 34:49 11:14/M
2 Nancy Hathaway Hartford MI 189 64 262 46:40 15:03/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Tollefson South Haven MI 894 67 36 23:40 7:38/M
2 Bill Garrity Glenn MI 76 67 59 25:12 8:08/M
3 Thomas Disterheft Eau Claire MI 99 66 124 30:36 9:52/M
4 Bill McDonald Watervliet MI 358 69 255 44:56 14:30/M
5 Millard Doster Plainwell MI 187 65 282 1:03:18 20:25/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roberta Woodruff Dowagiac MI 92 67 222 38:16 12:21/M
2 Patricia Hoffman Portage MI 198 66 252 44:29 14:21/M
3 Sally Kempf Paw Paw MI 375 66 277 55:21 17:51/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Ross Paw Paw MI 31 72 95 28:49 9:18/M
2 Royce Bland Portage MI 41 77 161 33:30 10:48/M
3 Thomas Bennett Paw Paw MI 72 72 169 33:45 10:53/M


Female 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judy Bodjack St. Joseph MI 156 75 125 30:40 9:54/M