<< Go Back

Halloween Hustle 5k
Date: Oct. 27, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69


Top

Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Verellen Livonia MI 767 22 7 23:18 6:28/M
Top


Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor MI 1241 28 1 19:24 5:23/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Burnett Troy MI 1162 47 32 27:29 7:38/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 1070 40 4 22:31 6:15/M
Top


Missing Info/No Age Given




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Doyle 1347 167 32:43 9:05/M
2 Linda Malson Macomb MI 1331 0 436 40:53 11:21/M
3 Michelle Mattson 1334 845 1:16:36 21:17/M
Top


Female 10 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Jenkins Bloomfield Hills M 1246 10 189 33:11 9:13/M
2 Michaela Cristobal Sterling Heights M 1169 10 323 37:36 10:27/M
3 Natalie Tungate Memphis MI 764 9 370 38:42 10:45/M
4 Ema Steele Washington MI 1215 7 381 39:05 10:51/M
5 Katie Koch Memphis MI 760 9 406 39:53 11:05/M
6 Jennifer Fischer Macomb MI 1204 10 418 40:04 11:08/M
7 Payton Thurber Macomb MI 820 8 430 40:27 11:14/M
8 Elena Medina Sterling Heights M 1057 7 502 44:23 12:20/M
9 Rose Konnie Washington MI 721 10 529 45:27 12:38/M
10 Lauryn Holmes Macomb Township MI 701 10 530 45:27 12:38/M
11 Camille Norwood Troy MI 1058 8 533 45:49 12:44/M
12 Emily Frega Royal Oak MI 806 9 547 46:46 12:59/M
13 Molly Klein 1232 9 557 47:38 13:14/M
14 Allison Helsel Sterling Heights M 1122 9 565 48:14 13:24/M
15 Bria Gilroy Saint Clair MI 703 9 576 48:42 13:32/M
16 Evelyn Pinho Royal Oak MI 804 9 586 49:26 13:44/M
17 Jessica Evans Clinton Township M 1226 7 592 49:35 13:46/M
18 Madison Adams Shelby Twp MI 813 8 625 52:20 14:32/M
19 Ava Pinter Saint Clair Shores 708 6 631 52:25 14:34/M
20 Arianna Timko 1217 8 636 52:29 14:35/M
21 Samantha Beatty Macomb MI 1092 10 641 53:01 14:44/M
22 Laura Edilbault 367 10 642 53:05 14:45/M
23 Olivia Schultz 366 10 644 53:10 14:46/M
24 Sophia Schultz 365 10 645 53:11 14:46/M
25 Lauren Misch 368 10 646 53:11 14:46/M
26 Mia Bruder Center Line MI 1134 9 690 57:34 15:59/M
27 Alexa Cristobal Sterling Heights M 1168 8 691 57:37 16:00/M
28 Allyson Szymanski Shelby Twp MI 371 10 693 57:58 16:06/M
29 Madison Davis Rochester MI 1130 10 710 59:11 16:26/M
30 Eileen Silveira Rochester MI 995 8 722 1:00:01 16:40/M
31 Kathleen Silveira Rochester MI 998 6 723 1:00:01 16:40/M
32 Aynsley Carriere Chesterfield MI 1128 7 770 1:02:26 17:21/M
33 Smantha Willson Sterling Heights M 1209 8 789 1:04:32 17:56/M
34 Kaitlyn Pacyga 1219 7 834 1:11:02 19:44/M
35 Piper Bookout 1225 2 852 1:22:32 22:56/M
36 Chloe Pacyga 1220 5 853 1:22:32 22:56/M
Top


Male 10 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Dengate Washington MI 857 10 67 29:14 8:07/M
2 Clayton Lemanski Wales MI 842 10 75 29:36 8:13/M
3 Trevor Stier Memphis MI 844 10 116 31:05 8:38/M
4 Luke Sumner 1238 9 147 32:06 8:55/M
5 Ryan Schuster Riley Twp. MI 675 9 158 32:27 9:01/M
6 Riley Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 1071 10 172 32:46 9:06/M
7 Steven Huck Memphis MI 840 10 178 32:51 9:08/M
8 Gabriel Treutle Riley Twp MI 848 8 183 33:01 9:10/M
9 Cesidio Terzini Shelby MI 1021 10 197 33:39 9:21/M
10 Thomas Wendling Wales MI 851 9 210 34:07 9:29/M
11 Jack Wallace Ray MI 1222 8 244 35:06 9:45/M
12 Wesley Walsh Memphis MI 849 10 278 36:03 10:01/M
13 Cody Thomas Richmond MI 846 10 280 36:03 10:01/M
14 Alex Leone Armada MI 369 9 317 37:06 10:18/M
15 Nicholas Samolej Riley MI 843 9 358 38:21 10:39/M
16 Devon Seymour Shelby Township MI 859 8 376 39:00 10:50/M
17 Gunnar Steele Washington MI 1216 9 415 40:00 11:07/M
18 Nick Stier Memphis MI 845 10 454 41:53 11:38/M
19 Jacob Hallock Memphis MI 839 10 455 41:54 11:38/M
20 Gavin Bullock Sterling Heights M 827 8 472 42:50 11:54/M
21 Brenden Wallace Ray MI 1221 10 488 43:21 12:03/M
22 Joseph Falecki Memphis MI 838 8 491 43:45 12:09/M
23 Skyler Vandelvelde Goodells MI 676 9 500 44:20 12:19/M
24 Joshua Donahue Shelby Twp MI 364 8 535 46:07 12:49/M
25 Nolan Alquiza Shelby Twp MI 855 8 553 47:13 13:07/M
26 Masen Valazquez Sterling Hights MI 363 9 559 47:42 13:15/M
27 Nico Medina Sterling Heights M 1073 6 581 48:58 13:36/M
28 Aidan Weisman New Baltimore MI 832 3 593 49:38 13:47/M
29 Ryan Karpinen Clinton Township M 370 8 598 49:51 13:51/M
30 Andrew Kirsh Rochester MI 1223 9 599 49:59 13:53/M
31 Joshua Pinter Saint Clair Shores 828 5 630 52:25 14:34/M
32 Noah Pinter Saint Clair Shores 829 3 632 52:25 14:34/M
33 Maddox Timko 1218 2 637 52:30 14:35/M
34 Ian Czerkis G.p. Woods MI 831 9 650 53:29 14:51/M
35 Matthew Silveira Rochester MI 1020 3 731 1:00:10 16:43/M
36 Brady Miller Montrose MI 854 10 742 1:00:38 16:51/M
37 Jameson Grunenwald 1233 6 756 1:01:18 17:02/M
38 Parker Willson Sterling Heights M 1212 7 790 1:04:36 17:57/M
39 Blake Myers Oxford MI 1214 3 812 1:09:26 19:17/M
40 James Azzopardi 375 8 821 1:10:00 19:27/M
41 Joseph Azzopardi 373 9 822 1:10:01 19:27/M
42 Ethan Rutledge 1231 9 824 1:10:04 19:28/M
43 Jonathan Azzopardi 1208 6 828 1:10:26 19:34/M
44 Aidan Rutledge 1230 4 831 1:10:39 19:38/M
45 Owen Bookout 1224 4 856 1:22:48 23:00/M
Top


Female 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore MI 1213 12 24 26:35 7:23/M
2 Meghan Johnson Sterling Heights M 988 12 89 30:15 8:24/M
3 Rahn MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 1113 12 91 30:17 8:25/M
4 Madison O Brien 1210 12 92 30:17 8:25/M
5 Katelynn Terman Fraser MI 1124 12 105 30:50 8:34/M
6 Faith Lemanski Wales MI 762 11 135 31:46 8:49/M
7 Molly Lombard New Baltimore MI 964 12 145 32:04 8:54/M
8 Alexis Carriere Chesterfield MI 1127 12 204 33:53 9:25/M
9 Paige McGuire New Baltimore MI 1086 11 403 39:43 11:02/M
10 Shauna Vandelvelde Goodells MI 598 11 453 41:46 11:36/M
11 Grace Konnie Washington MI 722 12 528 45:24 12:37/M
12 Madison Reyntens Sterling Heights M 803 12 587 49:28 13:44/M
13 Shelby Hall Shelby Twp MI 372 12 680 56:30 15:42/M
14 Paige Bialik Shelby Township MI 805 12 688 57:31 15:59/M
15 Mariana Martinez Utica MI 752 12 810 1:09:25 19:17/M
16 Jenny Rayes Utica MI 423 12 816 1:09:31 19:19/M
Top


Male 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aidan Francis Memphis MI 674 12 17 25:11 7:00/M
2 James Archey Rochester Hills MI 853 12 39 27:55 7:45/M
3 Noah Truetle Riley Twp. MI 847 12 55 28:47 8:00/M
4 Ian Lamphear Shelby Township MI 1074 12 68 29:17 8:08/M
5 Noah Schultz Macomb MI 860 12 162 32:30 9:02/M
6 Matthew Wendling Wales MI 850 11 166 32:43 9:05/M
7 Michael Silveira Rochester MI 1018 11 185 33:03 9:11/M
8 Carson Brewer Shelby Twp. TW 1072 12 193 33:22 9:16/M
9 Emerson O Brien 1211 12 205 33:55 9:25/M
10 Archer Sagaskie Wales MI 858 11 217 34:22 9:33/M
11 Keegan Johnson Shelby Township MI 1143 12 242 35:01 9:44/M
12 Dylan Tomayko Shelby Township MI 1097 12 497 44:11 12:16/M
13 Thomas Kaminski 1235 12 579 48:49 13:34/M
14 Hayden Sharp Royal Oak MI 834 11 603 50:10 13:56/M
15 Andy Maul Utica MI 924 12 811 1:09:25 19:17/M
16 Michael Israel Utica MI 923 12 814 1:09:27 19:18/M
17 Michael Klein Utica MI 671 12 817 1:09:32 19:19/M
18 Joshua Azzapardi 374 11 823 1:10:02 19:27/M
Top


Female 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Checkowsky Clarkston MI 772 14 58 28:50 8:01/M
2 Kayla Little Macomb MI 1324 13 69 29:20 8:09/M
3 Emily Parker Shelby Township MI 700 14 108 30:52 8:34/M
4 Alyssa Shaw Troy MI 771 14 129 31:38 8:47/M
5 Kazee Kaden Livonia MI 432 14 224 34:28 9:34/M
6 Erica Chow Troy MI 774 15 225 34:29 9:35/M
7 River Woodall Shelby Twp. MI 797 14 226 34:30 9:35/M
8 Brenna Boyer Rochester MI 1284 15 227 34:30 9:35/M
9 Camryn Zurawski Westland MI 823 13 230 34:38 9:37/M
10 Jenna Brokaw Livonia MI 821 13 231 34:39 9:38/M
11 Grace Lepper Livonia MI 819 13 232 34:39 9:38/M
12 Delaney McClain Troy MI 781 14 273 35:57 9:59/M
13 Faith Ashmore Troy MI 785 15 274 35:57 9:59/M
14 Cara Grant Troy MI 782 15 318 37:06 10:18/M
15 Brianna Seymour Shelby Township MI 644 14 332 37:46 10:29/M
16 Emily Freeland Rochester Hills MI 737 15 335 37:50 10:31/M
17 Shaylyn O'Brien Troy MI 787 14 337 37:53 10:31/M
18 Becky Beller Sterling Heights M 1051 15 338 37:54 10:32/M
19 Amanda Boschman Sterling Heights M 1164 14 339 37:55 10:32/M
20 Natalie Boag Birmingham MI 747 15 360 38:23 10:40/M
21 Bailey Carter Clarkston MI 777 14 432 40:32 11:16/M
22 Halley Sosnowski Clarkston MI 609 14 440 41:06 11:25/M
23 Emily Clemente Troy MI 784 15 481 43:12 12:00/M
24 Anastasia Costopoulos Troy MI 783 14 482 43:12 12:00/M
25 Sara Blotske Troy MI 608 15 484 43:13 12:00/M
26 Briana Powell Sterling Heights M 746 13 543 46:21 12:53/M
27 Mikaela Hamer Clarkston MI 993 15 584 49:17 13:41/M
28 Lyndsey Helsel Sterling Heights M 1119 13 590 49:33 13:46/M
29 Caylee Price Clarkston MI 775 14 605 50:14 13:57/M
30 Dana Mangindin Troy MI 770 14 619 51:47 14:23/M
31 Marisa Orow Troy MI 605 14 620 51:48 14:23/M
32 Casandra Pelkey Holly MI 436 13 717 59:27 16:31/M
33 Ashlie Hawe Shelby Township MI 602 14 780 1:03:26 17:37/M
34 Sydney Steger Clarkston MI 606 14 787 1:04:09 17:49/M
35 Smail Julia Clarkston MI 776 14 788 1:04:10 17:49/M
Top


Male 13 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eddie Meeks Vassar MI 1274 13 6 23:14 6:27/M
2 Parker Misch Macomb MI 663 15 14 24:32 6:49/M
3 Tyler Lemanski Wales MI 841 13 21 25:54 7:12/M
4 Matthew Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 666 13 27 26:50 7:27/M
5 Freddie Wallace Ray MI 1257 13 34 27:38 7:41/M
6 Camerin Miller Montrose MI 678 13 60 28:53 8:01/M
7 Kevin Canterbury Taylor MI 1174 15 101 30:44 8:32/M
8 Sean Wendling Wales MI 852 13 112 30:57 8:36/M
9 Adam Misch Macomb MI 830 13 115 31:02 8:37/M
10 Amy Dubois Macomb MI 833 15 127 31:35 8:46/M
11 Brandon Tomayko Shelby Township MI 1096 14 130 31:41 8:48/M
12 Caleb Ritchie Almont MI 856 13 171 32:46 9:06/M
13 Tyler Kreilter Marine City MI 1300 15 209 34:06 9:28/M
14 Joey Minnella Macomb MI 1184 13 291 36:19 10:05/M
15 Justin Kirsh Rochester Hills MI 503 13 601 50:02 13:54/M
16 Brenden Sharp Royal Oak MI 479 13 657 54:11 15:03/M
17 Jordan Labarge Shelby Twp MI 497 13 713 59:14 16:27/M
18 Collin Syler Shelby Township MI 667 13 769 1:02:18 17:18/M
Top


Female 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aileen Smith Shelby Twp MI 699 18 10 23:44 6:36/M
2 Maddie Wright Shelby Twp. MI 738 16 66 29:12 8:07/M
3 Ashley Niemi Chesterfield MI 1338 19 97 30:30 8:28/M
4 Marissa Ceccato Troy MI 808 16 199 33:42 9:22/M
5 Marina Petz Warren MI 1054 19 228 34:32 9:36/M
6 Hannah Wasserbaech Rochester MI 736 18 267 35:42 9:55/M
7 Brigit Edwards Sterling Heights M 1009 18 279 36:03 10:01/M
8 Melissa Krutsch Clinton Twp MI 1349 19 322 37:29 10:25/M
9 Paige Freeland Rochester Hills MI 570 18 334 37:49 10:30/M
10 Danielle Goodloe Clarkston MI 768 16 439 40:59 11:23/M
11 Rebecca Smith Sterling Heights M 735 18 546 46:38 12:57/M
12 Lindsey Yoakum Clinton Township M 705 16 563 48:09 13:23/M
13 Mariah Hemp Royal Oak MI 1199 18 604 50:11 13:56/M
14 Katherine Venadam Chesterfield MI 751 17 736 1:00:25 16:47/M
15 Chelsie Hawe Shelby Township MI 601 17 782 1:03:28 17:38/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Boardman Oxford MI 796 24 15 24:41 6:51/M
2 Hayley Schneider Palo Alto CA 1327 22 36 27:51 7:44/M
3 Sabrina Bolvari Hazel Park MI 732 21 51 28:32 7:56/M
4 Jean Cahill Rochester MI 790 21 103 30:47 8:33/M
5 Laura Denomme Clinton Twp. MI 725 22 165 32:43 9:05/M
6 Kaitlyn Bolla Southgate MI 540 23 181 32:55 9:09/M
7 Kimberly Verellen Livonia MI 799 22 196 33:33 9:19/M
8 Baylie Bettinger Chesterfield MI 697 22 214 34:14 9:31/M
9 Chelsea Kleiner Shelby Township MI 739 24 215 34:15 9:31/M
10 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 731 23 247 35:07 9:45/M
11 Christine Adams Macomb MI 740 24 255 35:26 9:51/M
12 Jaclyn Hirschmann Romeo MI 715 22 260 35:28 9:51/M
13 Jessica Mutz Sterling Heights M 717 21 294 36:21 10:06/M
14 Kimmy Kramer Rochester Hills MI 582 24 299 36:39 10:11/M
15 Kelly McDonald Shelby Twp. MI 748 22 367 38:36 10:43/M
16 Lindsay Parsh Grosse Poitne MI 809 22 397 39:36 11:00/M
17 Stephanie Roth Birmingham MI 539 24 402 39:42 11:02/M
18 Chelsea Bruley Woodhaven MI 719 24 410 39:56 11:06/M
19 Gerilyn Scally Rochester Hills MI 653 24 422 40:17 11:11/M
20 Kathryn McLeod Shelby Township MI 622 23 425 40:20 11:12/M
21 Brittany Buffa-Cece Sterling Heights M 980 20 504 44:24 12:20/M
22 April Jones Waterford MI 1047 24 509 44:34 12:23/M
23 Meagan Kraft Roseville MI 558 22 518 44:57 12:29/M
24 Theresa Szczerba Troy MI 900 23 539 46:12 12:50/M
25 Stephanie Szczerba Troy MI 654 24 548 46:56 13:02/M
26 Megan Leshan Warren MI 513 24 568 48:25 13:27/M
27 Sheila Roy Shelby Township MI 514 24 570 48:27 13:28/M
28 Courtney Long Birmingham MI 1264 24 596 49:48 13:50/M
29 Erika Mischley Washington MI 901 22 623 52:08 14:29/M
30 Courtney Timko Sterling Hts. MI 1265 24 638 52:30 14:35/M
31 Alexandra Leach Sterling Heights M 869 21 668 55:53 15:31/M
32 Neala Ohara Ashburn VA 877 22 674 56:06 15:35/M
33 Brittany White Auburn Hills MI 1165 24 675 56:06 15:35/M
34 Alaina Stempowski Ray MI 1163 23 676 56:07 15:35/M
35 Jordan McConnell Sterling Heights M 1105 21 714 59:14 16:27/M
36 Caitlin Ohara Ashburn VA 567 24 733 1:00:19 16:45/M
37 Amber Rodriguez Clinton Twp MI 634 23 750 1:01:00 16:57/M
38 Shelby Buscemi Metamora MI 1055 22 766 1:02:13 17:17/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Philip Stakich Royal Oak MI 1017 24 57 28:49 8:00/M
2 Noah Vrazo Oakland Mi MI 1140 20 266 35:41 9:55/M
3 Nicholas Kneway Shelby Twp. MI 1309 23 327 37:39 10:28/M
4 Giovanni Harmis Shelby Twp MI 1189 21 393 39:32 10:59/M
5 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 473 24 517 44:57 12:29/M
6 Zachary Leshan Warren MI 906 22 569 48:26 13:27/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Urben Sterling Hts. MI 548 29 20 25:27 7:04/M
2 Meghan Mace Macomb MI 691 27 64 29:11 8:06/M
3 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 1337 28 72 29:30 8:12/M
4 Lindsay MacHiniak Sterling Heights M 967 27 76 29:41 8:15/M
5 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 744 26 107 30:52 8:34/M
6 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 743 27 113 30:57 8:36/M
7 Sherri Ingalls Macomb MI 569 28 117 31:12 8:40/M
8 Alicia Baginski Macomb MI 792 28 119 31:15 8:41/M
9 Lara Stakich Birmingham MI 759 29 149 32:07 8:55/M
10 Kelly Thomas Harrison Twp MI 525 27 160 32:28 9:01/M
11 Caroline Sadler Bloomfield Hills M 620 26 161 32:29 9:01/M
12 Dominique Rondot Lathrup Village MI 812 27 164 32:34 9:03/M
13 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 1090 26 179 32:54 9:08/M
14 Danielle Trosen Oakland MI 526 25 184 33:01 9:10/M
15 Gina Vatalaro Warren MI 716 25 187 33:04 9:11/M
16 Kelly Verellen Williamsburg MI 579 27 195 33:32 9:19/M
17 Elizabeth Grabill Metamora MI 617 26 198 33:42 9:22/M
18 Betsy Davenport Marine City MI 1305 29 208 34:05 9:28/M
19 Jayme Barber Romeo MI 1155 28 235 34:45 9:39/M
20 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 632 25 239 34:56 9:42/M
21 Amanda Vogl Lake Orion MI 696 29 245 35:06 9:45/M
22 Stacey Long Macomb MI 1306 28 303 36:49 10:14/M
23 Ashlie O'Connor Harrisville MI 534 29 308 36:57 10:16/M
24 Joanna Schlaud Sterling Heights M 544 27 309 36:57 10:16/M
25 Emily Torongo Sterling Heights M 1326 28 331 37:45 10:29/M
26 Amy Dodge Plymouth MI 734 29 341 37:59 10:33/M
27 Conlin Peterson Clawson MI 873 29 348 38:04 10:34/M
28 Jessica Parsh Grosse Pointe Woods 756 26 355 38:15 10:38/M
29 Samantha Franz Warren MI 1052 26 356 38:20 10:39/M
30 Hilary Whitmer Clinton Township M 807 26 363 38:28 10:41/M
31 Christina Saxon Sterling Heights M 649 28 371 38:44 10:46/M
32 Megan McDonald Shelby Twp. MI 749 25 391 39:25 10:57/M
33 Amanda Woody Harrison Twp. MI 1050 27 398 39:37 11:00/M
34 Ruth Engle New Haven MI 1037 26 421 40:14 11:11/M
35 Kristen Hatalsky Chesterfield MI 741 29 443 41:12 11:27/M
36 Aerlin Velazquiz Sterling Heights M 1171 28 446 41:30 11:32/M
37 Joan Sanders Berkley MI 580 29 448 41:35 11:33/M
38 Stephanie Ripple Royal Oak MI 396 27 458 42:00 11:40/M
39 Aniela Henry Shelby Twp MI 1007 26 461 42:05 11:41/M
40 Andrea Magar Sterling Heights M 989 26 462 42:12 11:43/M
41 Jessica Tuohey Shelby Twp MI 521 27 479 43:02 11:57/M
42 Erin Moran Saint Clair Shores 454 25 496 44:09 12:16/M
43 Jacqueline Stringer Mount Clemens MI 1032 25 524 45:16 12:34/M
44 Shannon Carlson Rochester Hills MI 603 26 562 47:54 13:18/M
45 Ashley Sebastian Ira MI 527 28 572 48:28 13:28/M
46 Elizabeth Kowalski Algonac MI 1202 27 573 48:32 13:29/M
47 Abby Gilroy Saint Clair MI 702 28 575 48:42 13:32/M
48 Natalie Mischley Washington MI 1321 25 583 49:16 13:41/M
49 Mallory Lantz Rochester Hills MI 615 26 678 56:08 15:36/M
50 Cathy Gott Shelby Township MI 871 29 732 1:00:15 16:44/M
51 Jenna Cataldi Macomb MI 1117 25 748 1:00:56 16:56/M
52 Amanda Gibson Chesterfield Twp M 652 26 764 1:01:57 17:13/M
53 Brigette Pramuka Canton OH 593 28 791 1:05:52 18:18/M
54 Stacie Lauritsen Warren MI 551 28 801 1:08:47 19:06/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Weiss Roseville MI 1069 25 2 21:28 5:58/M
2 James Dake Oxford MI 681 28 19 25:20 7:02/M
3 Steven Stakich Birmingham MI 484 29 29 27:11 7:33/M
4 Thomas Downs White Lake MI 1291 28 37 27:52 7:44/M
5 Leigh Merrill Sterling Heights M 668 28 44 28:11 7:50/M
6 Drake Sadler Bloomfield Hills M 1075 26 70 29:21 8:09/M
7 David Gehart Shelby Township MI 507 26 71 29:23 8:10/M
8 Matthew Jackson Shelby Twp. MI 1068 26 80 29:56 8:19/M
9 Kellen Mace Macomb MI 658 27 121 31:25 8:44/M
10 Brian Kies St Clair Shores MI 1093 26 138 31:50 8:51/M
11 Steve Maher Warren MI 1311 28 168 32:44 9:06/M
12 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 496 27 246 35:07 9:45/M
13 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 477 27 300 36:41 10:11/M
14 Dan O'Connor Harrisville MI 465 29 307 36:57 10:16/M
15 Jim Jaskiewicz Shelby Township MI 919 28 340 37:57 10:33/M
16 Christina Woody Harrison Twp. MI 1063 27 369 38:42 10:45/M
17 Leo Loria Clinton Twp MI 934 26 373 38:51 10:48/M
18 Cole Hudson Shelby Township MI 660 27 460 42:01 11:40/M
19 Paul Gizzi Shelby Twp MI 460 26 485 43:14 12:01/M
20 Michael Demick Shelby Twp MI 1250 27 542 46:15 12:51/M
21 Michael Tomaschko Washington Township 959 27 566 48:20 13:26/M
22 Aaron Earles Mt. Clemens MI 1081 25 606 50:27 14:01/M
23 Lynn Pisarski Sterling Heights M 680 26 635 52:28 14:34/M
24 Steven Poziemski Macomb MI 1145 29 779 1:03:22 17:36/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily McLalin Warren MI 575 32 31 27:21 7:36/M
2 Sara Dzirnis Shelby Township MI 690 31 38 27:52 7:44/M
3 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 1350 31 53 28:35 7:56/M
4 Bethany Starr Berkley MI 542 31 65 29:12 8:07/M
5 Michelle Decook Imlay City MI 822 30 77 29:44 8:16/M
6 Meliss Rehbine Troy MI 729 34 85 30:03 8:21/M
7 Amy Rosenberg Washington Township 1126 31 110 30:54 8:35/M
8 Kathleen Estrada East China MI 793 31 124 31:35 8:46/M
9 Kathleen Vollmer St Clair MI 794 31 126 31:35 8:46/M
10 Stephanie Kerner Shelby Twp MI 1266 33 137 31:50 8:51/M
11 Beth Goltz Clarkston MI 407 32 142 32:01 8:54/M
12 Molly Madigan Southgate MI 1289 33 154 32:11 8:56/M
13 Kari Lewis Clarkston MI 1248 34 155 32:14 8:57/M
14 Vanessa Mallo Shelby Twp MI 1059 33 188 33:11 9:13/M
15 Cindy Guthrie New Haven MI 897 30 234 34:45 9:39/M
16 Kate Hanser Clinton Twp MI 1010 32 257 35:27 9:51/M
17 Mariah Oleszkowicz Rochester MI 1132 32 269 35:45 9:56/M
18 Stacey Kramer Richmond MI 1091 34 270 35:47 9:56/M
19 Holly Richmond Shelby Township MI 612 34 277 35:59 10:00/M
20 Katie Duffey Burton OH 1282 33 285 36:07 10:02/M
21 Nicole Hensley Rochester Hills MI 1109 34 286 36:10 10:03/M
22 Kelli Baranski Troy MI 546 31 287 36:13 10:04/M
23 Laurie Hilligoss Sterling Heights M 689 34 289 36:18 10:05/M
24 Cyndee Laura Roseville MI 545 32 293 36:21 10:06/M
25 Staci Barber Macomb MI 390 34 296 36:33 10:09/M
26 Jen Persinger Lake Orion MI 419 31 302 36:49 10:14/M
27 Amanda Gattine Chesterfield MI 1001 32 304 36:54 10:15/M
28 Elizabeth Messing Shelby Twp. MI 581 31 313 37:01 10:17/M
29 Jenny Ottinger Macomb MI 745 34 315 37:02 10:17/M
30 Jessica Grant Sterling Heights M 727 34 316 37:05 10:18/M
31 Johanna Larch Saint Clair MI 563 32 319 37:08 10:19/M
32 Caitlin Kashef Grosse Pointe Woods 604 30 350 38:09 10:36/M
33 Kristin Hicks Washington MI 814 33 352 38:09 10:36/M
34 Shauna Barge Royal Oak MI 709 33 353 38:10 10:36/M
35 Shannon Smalley Lake Orion MI 811 33 357 38:21 10:39/M
36 Elizabeth Muenk Royal Oak MI 594 33 362 38:25 10:40/M
37 Kimberly Van Dam Shelby Township MI 730 34 374 38:53 10:48/M
38 Meghan Marchewitz Shelby Twp MI 1129 30 385 39:17 10:55/M
39 Rochelle Montney Ortonville MI 1301 30 395 39:34 10:59/M
40 Jenny Sarkela New Baltimore MI 798 31 396 39:36 11:00/M
41 Julie Naebers New Baltimore MI 899 33 404 39:47 11:03/M
42 Veronica Rozelle-Vuchot Birmingham MI 758 31 419 40:04 11:08/M
43 Cate Monroe Chesterfield MI 1038 33 423 40:18 11:12/M
44 Jessica Gortat Macomb MI 624 33 459 42:01 11:40/M
45 Kim Stewart Rochester Hills MI 879 32 463 42:13 11:44/M
46 Marie Laura Roseville MI 872 30 465 42:18 11:45/M
47 Erin Bechill Macomb MI 1268 31 469 42:44 11:52/M
48 Lisa Borkowski Sterling Heights M 583 30 471 42:47 11:53/M
49 Ladonna Cook Novi MI 1161 32 495 44:07 12:15/M
50 Kristy Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 1166 34 499 44:18 12:18/M
51 Penelope Gonzales Rochester Hills MI 968 33 501 44:23 12:20/M
52 Robin Rautio Sterling Hgts MI 531 32 511 44:43 12:25/M
53 Marla Dengate Washington MI 444 34 514 44:49 12:27/M
54 Jennifer Flatgard Warren MI 810 34 516 44:57 12:29/M
55 Christy Rix Richmond MI 1087 32 527 45:21 12:36/M
56 Stephanie Miller Grand Blanc MI 1040 31 531 45:39 12:41/M
57 Lashaunda Singleton Madison Heights MI 420 31 538 46:10 12:49/M
58 Melissa Gerzseny Rochester MI 426 30 541 46:14 12:51/M
59 Megan Phillips Lake Orion MI 726 34 556 47:37 13:14/M
60 Djoana Wheeler Troy MI 1342 33 558 47:39 13:14/M
61 Jennifer Putney Casco MI 1182 31 571 48:27 13:28/M
62 Nancy Evans Clinton Twp MI 1273 30 595 49:42 13:48/M
63 Melissa Pinter Saint Clair Shores 707 34 633 52:25 14:34/M
64 Bridget Demick Washington MI 951 31 655 54:01 15:00/M
65 Shawn Davis Ashburn VA 412 34 679 56:09 15:36/M
66 Meghann Bruder Center Line MI 1123 33 689 57:34 15:59/M
67 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 403 34 701 58:35 16:16/M
68 Nikki Carter Detroit MI 950 34 702 58:35 16:16/M
69 Trisha Eisert Romeo MI 27 32 706 59:00 16:23/M
70 Jill McConnell Berkley MI 1104 33 712 59:14 16:27/M
71 Carey Church Redford MI 1344 33 762 1:01:32 17:06/M
72 Nicole Olivieri Washington MI 541 34 774 1:02:55 17:29/M
73 Jennifer Nowakowski Macomb MI 718 34 775 1:02:55 17:29/M
74 Susan Anderson Shelby Township MI 431 33 781 1:03:28 17:38/M
75 Becca Liptok Saint Clair Shores 953 32 792 1:05:52 18:18/M
76 Sarah Hayes St. Clair Shores M 522 31 803 1:08:50 19:07/M
77 Erin Woods Shelby Twp. MI 643 32 840 1:13:01 20:17/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Secord Oxford MI 1330 31 9 23:38 6:34/M
2 Kamran Kashef Grosse Pointe Woods 1141 34 12 24:04 6:41/M
3 Joe McHugh Berkley MI 1108 34 25 26:36 7:23/M
4 Troy Lewis Clarkston MI 1249 33 45 28:15 7:51/M
5 Kerry Rehbine Troy MI 665 34 86 30:04 8:21/M
6 Jim Asher Clinton Twp MI 939 32 90 30:15 8:24/M
7 Jason Siebesma Shelby Twp MI 1312 32 111 30:55 8:35/M
8 Daniel Maiorano Sterling Heights M 662 30 133 31:44 8:49/M
9 Steven Brewer Sterling Heights M 1158 34 175 32:49 9:07/M
10 Andrew Krochmal Rochester Hills MI 909 33 186 33:03 9:11/M
11 Mike Montney Ortonville MI 508 34 202 33:49 9:24/M
12 Matthew Daniels Center Line MI 687 33 237 34:51 9:41/M
13 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights M 455 34 243 35:05 9:45/M
14 Adam Mack Rochester Hills MI 969 33 249 35:10 9:46/M
15 George Persinger II Lake Orion MI 921 31 250 35:12 9:47/M
16 Tim Wolken Utica MI 914 34 258 35:27 9:51/M
17 Nathan Martin Rockford MI 478 30 262 35:32 9:52/M
18 Sean Duffey Clarkston MI 1281 31 284 36:07 10:02/M
19 Phillip Russo St. Clair Shores M 1101 30 321 37:22 10:23/M
20 John Torongo Sterling Heights M 1325 30 333 37:46 10:29/M
21 Nathan Bondy Clinton Twp. MI 1077 30 489 43:22 12:03/M
22 Ed Medina Sterling Heights M 1065 34 506 44:25 12:20/M
23 Ryan Bugaiski Utica MI 960 31 521 45:09 12:33/M
24 Michael Decarolis Shelby Twp MI 1111 34 629 52:24 14:33/M
25 Steve Gott Shelby Township MI 472 32 727 1:00:06 16:42/M
26 James Pacyga Macomb MI 1064 33 835 1:11:03 19:44/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Corby Rochester MI 991 36 13 24:10 6:43/M
2 Alysia Walsh Clarkston MI 1318 39 18 25:19 7:02/M
3 Robyn Jenkins Bloomfield Hills M 1245 37 47 28:23 7:53/M
4 Melissa Marsh Rochester Hills MI 1307 39 48 28:25 7:54/M
5 Erin Madak Clinton MI 1039 35 59 28:51 8:01/M
6 Jillian Smith Memphis MI 427 35 62 29:03 8:04/M
7 Jenna Ryberg Lake Orion MI 517 36 82 30:00 8:20/M
8 Meagan Agostinelli Oakland Township M 973 36 94 30:26 8:27/M
9 Julie Lambert Imlay City MI 1335 35 95 30:26 8:27/M
10 Lynn Hebert Washington MI 564 38 99 30:36 8:30/M
11 Tara Sumner Shelby Twp. MI 635 39 151 32:07 8:55/M
12 Rebecca Hackler Macomb MI 713 36 170 32:45 9:06/M
13 Carrie Anglewicz St. Johns MI 589 39 177 32:50 9:07/M
14 Anna Tosho Macomb Twp. MI 451 38 192 33:18 9:15/M
15 Ryan Bittner Washington Twp MI 802 36 194 33:26 9:17/M
16 Ashley Kotila Washington MI 636 35 200 33:45 9:23/M
17 Angela Rock East China MI 795 39 201 33:47 9:23/M
18 Darcy Malavolti Shelby Township MI 511 38 207 34:01 9:27/M
19 Michelle Wendling Wales MI 765 38 211 34:09 9:29/M
20 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 826 38 221 34:25 9:34/M
21 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 438 36 222 34:26 9:34/M
22 Joe Lesner Sterling Heights M 410 39 223 34:26 9:34/M
23 Paula Williams Shelby Township MI 641 38 241 34:59 9:43/M
24 Michele McCallister Clawson MI 1267 37 254 35:21 9:49/M
25 Stacy Donato Shelby Twp MI 1003 36 256 35:26 9:51/M
26 Valerie Christopherson Berkley MI 645 35 259 35:28 9:51/M
27 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 398 38 261 35:29 9:51/M
28 Rebecca Toelke Waterford MI 98 39 272 35:54 9:58/M
29 Debra Gorlewski Shelby Township MI 559 35 275 35:59 10:00/M
30 Renee Niarhos Harrison Twp. MI 1033 36 297 36:34 10:09/M
31 Kim Getaw Shelby Township MI 450 36 298 36:37 10:10/M
32 Kim Young Waterford MI 800 39 324 37:36 10:27/M
33 Jennifer Archey Rochester MI 1341 38 345 38:02 10:34/M
34 Carrie Zuziak Washington MI 553 38 351 38:09 10:36/M
35 Kate Donnelly Clinton Twp MI 817 38 364 38:31 10:42/M
36 Amanda Thompson Sterling Heights M 1085 35 365 38:31 10:42/M
37 Karin Hopper Harrison Twp. MI 378 38 372 38:51 10:48/M
38 Jen Deward Berkley MI 1006 39 377 39:00 10:50/M
39 Tina Steele Washington MI 524 39 382 39:05 10:51/M
40 Valerie Schave Clinton Township M 518 35 388 39:21 10:56/M
41 Monica Romero Sterling Heights M 591 38 389 39:22 10:56/M
42 Jacki Zawierucha Macomb MI 647 39 392 39:26 10:57/M
43 Danielle Zillgitt Monroe MI 1103 38 409 39:56 11:06/M
44 Donna Bauman Rochester Hills MI 578 36 411 39:57 11:06/M
45 Giuseppina Terzini Shelby MI 1012 35 427 40:25 11:14/M
46 Chantal Thurber Macomb MI 648 36 429 40:26 11:14/M
47 Lisa Jaeger Warren MI 985 35 438 40:54 11:22/M
48 Kimberly Stoneman Sterling Heights M 630 36 442 41:07 11:25/M
49 Pam Czerkis G.p. Woods MI 405 39 444 41:18 11:28/M
50 Carol Rowland Rochester Hills MI 1084 38 445 41:28 11:31/M
51 Marcia Dikowski Fraser MI 577 36 452 41:46 11:36/M
52 Crystal Silorey Macomb MI 515 37 470 42:46 11:53/M
53 Amy Oliver Clinton Township M 706 38 474 42:53 11:55/M
54 Jaime Lee Bright's Grove ONT 556 35 493 43:46 12:09/M
55 Kristinan Orlando Washington Twp. MI 1125 39 512 44:45 12:26/M
56 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 1046 39 532 45:48 12:43/M
57 Michelle Shenton Trenton MI 881 36 540 46:12 12:50/M
58 Linda Powell Sterling Heights M 884 37 544 46:22 12:53/M
59 Lanie Fazekas Grosse Pointe Woods 344 35 555 47:37 13:14/M
60 Jamie Stalter New Baltimore MI 439 36 560 47:51 13:18/M
61 Jen Medina Sterling Heights M 1056 35 580 48:57 13:36/M
62 Renee Dendooven Sterling Heights M 437 36 624 52:17 14:31/M
63 Diana Adams Shelby Twp MI 448 39 626 52:20 14:32/M
64 Vicki Jahn Clinton Township M 1106 37 649 53:21 14:49/M
65 Jodie Davis-Henke Chesterfield MI 947 38 652 53:44 14:56/M
66 Karyn Holmes Macomb Township MI 392 39 673 56:05 15:35/M
67 Kimberly Hall Shelby Twp MI 424 36 681 56:33 15:43/M
68 Amie Kreger Romeo MI 379 39 696 58:27 16:14/M
69 Colene Ciach East[pointe MI 1036 38 704 58:44 16:19/M
70 Kristy Poznanski Romeo MI 1000 35 707 59:03 16:24/M
71 Aimee Denny Richmond MI 442 36 708 59:04 16:24/M
72 Heidi Jones Rochester Hills MI 862 38 718 59:30 16:32/M
73 Michelle Moser Rochester Hills MI 555 36 729 1:00:09 16:43/M
74 Colleen Dillon Washington Township 383 39 745 1:00:45 16:53/M
75 Christina Willson Sterling Heights M 870 35 754 1:01:15 17:01/M
76 Lori Klein Washington Twp MI 389 35 760 1:01:28 17:04/M
77 Jill Grunenwald St Clair Shores MI 552 36 761 1:01:31 17:05/M
78 Tia Carriere Chesterfield MI 1115 39 771 1:02:27 17:21/M
79 Jennifer Preston Rochester Hills MI 394 38 785 1:03:48 17:43/M
80 Martha Myers Oxford MI 1200 38 813 1:09:26 19:17/M
81 Sandra Kaminski Sterling Hts. MI 1329 37 826 1:10:13 19:30/M
82 Sarah Azzopardi Shelby Twp MI 875 37 829 1:10:26 19:34/M
83 Michele Rutledge Shelby Township MI 415 39 832 1:10:39 19:38/M
84 Sarah Pohorily Roseville MI 946 37 851 1:19:17 22:01/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rod Corby Rochester MI 981 35 3 21:47 6:03/M
2 Ron Yurenka Romeo MI 1191 39 5 23:11 6:26/M
3 Eric Newcomb Shelby Twp. MI 464 37 8 23:18 6:28/M
4 Matthew Yurenka Chesterfield MI 1192 35 11 23:53 6:38/M
5 David Durfee Chesterfield MI 489 37 22 25:56 7:12/M
6 Franklin Hasiak Rochester Hills MI 501 39 43 28:06 7:48/M
7 Scott Dengate Washington MI 499 35 49 28:28 7:54/M
8 Christopher Wolentarski Macomb MI 926 37 50 28:30 7:55/M
9 Robert Watkins Shelby Twp MI 466 35 54 28:39 7:58/M
10 Jody Hebert Washington MI 476 39 87 30:07 8:22/M
11 Kevin Gorlewski Shelby Township MI 929 38 88 30:15 8:24/M
12 Michael Sanchez Oxford MI 1094 37 100 30:41 8:31/M
13 Brian Bamberg Sterling Heights M 491 35 122 31:28 8:44/M
14 Victor Ramos Garden City MI 927 37 125 31:35 8:46/M
15 Derek Bittner Washington Twp MI 494 39 136 31:49 8:50/M
16 Derek Archey Rochester Hills MI 677 38 143 32:01 8:54/M
17 Ryan Zatolokin Novi MI 504 36 150 32:07 8:55/M
18 James O'Brien Rochester Hills MI 913 35 157 32:23 9:00/M
19 Brett Kelsey Utica MI 1317 36 169 32:45 9:06/M
20 Jeff Madak Clinton Twp. MI 1061 37 213 34:13 9:30/M
21 Robert Poley Shelby Township MI 925 38 251 35:14 9:47/M
22 Kaveh Kashef Grosse Pointe Woods 1138 39 264 35:35 9:53/M
23 Brian Richmond Shelby Township MI 679 38 288 36:15 10:04/M
24 Chris Phillips Lake Orion MI 916 35 301 36:47 10:13/M
25 Steve Tungate Memphis MI 487 39 368 38:42 10:45/M
26 Joshua Martin Fenton MI 683 37 375 38:56 10:49/M
27 Bruce McMaster Royal Oak MI 1026 38 378 39:01 10:50/M
28 Ted Kaminski Sterling Heights M 936 37 386 39:17 10:55/M
29 Shawnna Calopisis Rochester Hills MI 835 37 412 39:57 11:06/M
30 Jeffrey Bullock Sterling Heights M 908 35 473 42:50 11:54/M
31 Matthew Koop Macomb MI 457 38 487 43:21 12:03/M
32 Steve Powell Sterling Heights M 958 36 609 51:01 14:10/M
33 Sean Bristol Shelby Twp MI 1110 35 627 52:24 14:33/M
34 Matthew Russell Romeo MI 905 37 743 1:00:41 16:51/M
35 Phil Powers Utica MI 941 37 763 1:01:56 17:12/M
36 Eric Bookout Macomb MI 673 35 854 1:22:32 22:56/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terri Miller St Clair MI 757 43 33 27:33 7:39/M
2 Amy McKowen Clarkston MI 1316 43 42 28:03 7:48/M
3 Lori Little Macomb MI 627 41 79 29:46 8:16/M
4 Claudine Treutle Riley Twp. MI 597 40 118 31:15 8:41/M
5 Pam Wallace Ray MI 1256 44 128 31:38 8:47/M
6 Beth Yoakum Clinton Township M 704 44 134 31:45 8:49/M
7 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 970 42 140 31:58 8:53/M
8 Reesa Mason Washington MI 1149 42 141 31:59 8:53/M
9 Glod Sheila Wales MI 595 44 163 32:32 9:02/M
10 Jennifer Breckenridge Ypsilanti MI 1201 43 182 32:56 9:09/M
11 Lisa Chow Troy MI 773 43 229 34:33 9:36/M
12 Kathy Zalewski Sterling Heights M 971 42 248 35:08 9:46/M
13 Cindy Calvert Macomb MI 447 41 265 35:36 9:53/M
14 Tracy Chapple Brights Grove ONTA 85 43 290 36:19 10:05/M
15 Pamela Noel Macomb MI 519 42 305 36:55 10:15/M
16 Kelley Mooneyham Sterling Heights M 633 42 320 37:09 10:19/M
17 Tamara Lesnau Macomb MI 640 43 328 37:39 10:28/M
18 Angela Gardner North Canton OH 586 41 336 37:52 10:31/M
19 Karen Relph Sterling Heights M 766 42 343 37:59 10:33/M
20 Jeannette Allen Eastpointe MI 549 40 344 38:00 10:33/M
21 Jenny Keenan Oakland MI 588 43 387 39:21 10:56/M
22 Christine Donovan Rochester Hills MI 574 43 413 39:58 11:06/M
23 Jennifer Miller Montrose MI 791 41 417 40:02 11:07/M
24 Carm Bambrick Warren MI 1089 43 424 40:18 11:12/M
25 Gerri Avery Clarkston MI 384 43 426 40:24 11:13/M
26 Sandra Boyd Shelby Twp MI 408 44 433 40:33 11:16/M
27 Lynette Leonard Washington MI 1008 44 435 40:48 11:20/M
28 Heidi Eversole Lenox MI 537 42 464 42:14 11:44/M
29 Jill Erfourth Macomb MI 711 40 477 43:00 11:57/M
30 Jodi Lombard New Baltimore MI 963 41 478 43:01 11:57/M
31 Kelly Guitar Clinton Twp MI 1004 42 483 43:12 12:00/M
32 Michelle Haight Troy MI 825 43 486 43:19 12:02/M
33 Stacy Lubeski Shelby Township MI 1114 40 490 43:28 12:04/M
34 Terry Rakes Riley MI 596 42 503 44:23 12:20/M
35 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 416 40 515 44:50 12:27/M
36 Laurie Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 560 41 536 46:08 12:49/M
37 Amy Castle Sterling Heights M 629 41 564 48:14 13:24/M
38 Mari Kaskorkis Troy MI 566 42 567 48:23 13:26/M
39 Susan Walsh Troy MI 694 41 574 48:32 13:29/M
40 Paula Lupi Sterling Heights M 402 43 578 48:43 13:32/M
41 Tracie Whaley Utica MI 892 41 589 49:33 13:46/M
42 Elizabeth Gunst Weisman New Baltimore MI 557 43 594 49:39 13:48/M
43 Sarah Karpinen Clinton Township M 876 40 597 49:51 13:51/M
44 Nancy Kirsh Rochester Hills MI 639 41 602 50:10 13:56/M
45 Nancy Isken Rochester Hills MI 441 43 617 51:35 14:20/M
46 Kristin Sharp Royal Oak MI 417 44 656 54:08 15:02/M
47 Diane Barbour Troy MI 1242 42 660 54:35 15:10/M
48 Annie Knight Sterling Hts. MI 1049 43 661 54:44 15:12/M
49 Jennifer Schulte Clinton Twp. MI 1041 42 663 54:50 15:14/M
50 Donna Petz Warren MI 1043 43 665 55:24 15:23/M
51 Stacy Konnie Washington MI 720 43 677 56:07 15:35/M
52 Dawn Dombrowski St. Clair MI 824 42 685 57:25 15:57/M
53 Renee Bradley St. Clair MI 651 44 686 57:26 15:57/M
54 Beth Cristobal Sterling Heights M 1167 40 692 57:38 16:01/M
55 Lorraine Paoletti Stelring Heights M 532 43 709 59:09 16:26/M
56 Heather Pelkey Holly MI 952 41 716 59:27 16:31/M
57 Shelley Bright Shelby Twp MI 864 42 721 1:00:01 16:40/M
58 Beverly Summers Warren MI 999 42 753 1:01:14 17:01/M
59 Linda Appelt Shelby Township MI 898 44 759 1:01:27 17:04/M
60 Vicki Gistinger Chesterfield MI 650 43 773 1:02:42 17:25/M
61 Susan Wojtalewicz Macomb MI 1136 41 799 1:08:08 18:56/M
62 Suzanne Larabee Portage MI 1011 44 807 1:09:19 19:15/M
63 Melissa Garnai Oakland Twp MI 894 41 842 1:13:04 20:18/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 932 41 41 27:57 7:46/M
2 Dominic Pipia Macomb MI 982 44 46 28:17 7:51/M
3 Jeff Rahn New Baltimore MI 1279 41 52 28:33 7:56/M
4 David Baier Macomb MI 954 40 56 28:47 8:00/M
5 Jamie Malin Waterford MI 937 43 83 30:01 8:20/M
6 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 1066 40 84 30:01 8:20/M
7 Karl Blythe Southfield MI 1157 42 102 30:45 8:33/M
8 Chris Allen Eastpointe MI 471 40 104 30:49 8:34/M
9 Stephen Spadaro Birmingham MI 685 43 114 31:01 8:37/M
10 Michael Wendling Wales MI 488 42 123 31:29 8:45/M
11 Jerry Little Macomb MI 493 44 131 31:42 8:48/M
12 Jay Sumner Shelby Twp. MI 684 42 148 32:06 8:55/M
13 Douglas Schultz Macomb MI 816 42 159 32:28 9:01/M
14 Chris Lamphear Shelby Township MI 1067 42 174 32:49 9:07/M
15 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 945 42 218 34:24 9:33/M
16 Randy Mason Washington MI 1150 42 240 34:57 9:43/M
17 Mike Miller Sterling Heights M 1170 40 325 37:36 10:27/M
18 Darren Steele Washington MI 955 40 414 39:59 11:06/M
19 Brian Regan Troy MI 1188 44 451 41:45 11:36/M
20 Greg Gortat Macomb MI 682 42 457 42:00 11:40/M
21 Jeff Beatty Macomb MI 1100 44 468 42:36 11:50/M
22 Randy Tomayko Shelby Township MI 1095 40 577 48:42 13:32/M
23 Jeff Titran Royal Oak MI 1345 41 585 49:17 13:41/M
24 Jeff Whaley Utica MI 961 41 588 49:32 13:46/M
25 Scott Pinter Saint Clair Shores 911 42 628 52:24 14:33/M
26 Marvin Quinal Warren MI 1147 43 808 1:09:20 19:16/M
27 James Rutledge Shelby Twp MI 935 44 830 1:10:34 19:36/M
28 Craig Beutler Bloomfield Hills M 943 42 849 1:18:08 21:42/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heidi Johnson Shelby Township MI 1131 47 61 28:59 8:03/M
2 Sue Parker Shelby Township MI 529 49 144 32:02 8:54/M
3 Sheila Zebula Washington MI 1151 45 146 32:05 8:55/M
4 Kelly Boonstra Lapeer MI 1320 45 156 32:17 8:58/M
5 Angel Peavler Washington Twp. MI 886 49 173 32:48 9:07/M
6 Ann Mary Smith Shelby Twp MI 698 46 190 33:13 9:14/M
7 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 1107 45 206 33:57 9:26/M
8 Karri Henderson Berkley MI 547 49 212 34:12 9:30/M
9 Nancy Prudhomme Washington MI 1120 49 216 34:16 9:31/M
10 Karen Fiema Berkley MI 1148 49 220 34:25 9:34/M
11 Laura Forrey Macomb MI 387 46 236 34:49 9:40/M
12 Deborah Cline Trenton MI 1153 47 238 34:54 9:42/M
13 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb MI 1206 45 253 35:17 9:48/M
14 Leslie Montgomery Washington Twp. MI 656 47 263 35:34 9:53/M
15 Christina Jasso Berkley MI 404 45 311 36:58 10:16/M
16 Gabriella Meyers Macomb MI 655 45 312 37:00 10:17/M
17 Kimberly Kneway Shelby Twp. MI 1310 47 326 37:38 10:27/M
18 Anita Kenner Rochester MI 599 49 342 37:59 10:33/M
19 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 600 48 347 38:03 10:34/M
20 Chris Beller Sterling Heights M 1035 48 349 38:06 10:35/M
21 Deb Dillingham Charlotte MI 611 49 379 39:02 10:51/M
22 Donna Seymour Shelby Twp MI 449 47 384 39:11 10:53/M
23 Wendy Reynolds Chesterfield MI 623 48 390 39:23 10:56/M
24 Andrea Edwards Sterling Heights M 1002 46 407 39:53 11:05/M
25 Lori Hinderliter Sterling Heights M 977 45 408 39:56 11:06/M
26 Leeann Case Macomb MI 510 46 428 40:25 11:14/M
27 Kim Mau Roseville MI 409 49 431 40:27 11:14/M
28 Jennifer Kobylarz Leonard MI 1292 45 437 40:53 11:21/M
29 Margaret Kowalski Algonac MI 445 49 466 42:28 11:48/M
30 Jennifer Green Fort Gratiot MI 646 45 475 42:59 11:56/M
31 Janet Smilnak Sterling Heights M 994 47 505 44:25 12:20/M
32 Margaret Michalski Sterling Heights M 1194 47 508 44:32 12:22/M
33 Kim Herderich Metamora MI 1271 48 520 45:08 12:32/M
34 Sylvie Boesser Shelby Twp MI 446 45 526 45:19 12:35/M
35 Lenore Sagaskie Wales MI 638 45 534 45:54 12:45/M
36 Denise Basel Shelby MI 554 47 537 46:09 12:49/M
37 Kara Wawrowski Lapeer MI 391 49 545 46:22 12:53/M
38 Shannon Page Goodrich MI 1028 48 552 47:03 13:04/M
39 Lisa Guay Algonac MI 979 47 554 47:16 13:08/M
40 Lulu Titran Royal Oak MI 1346 46 582 49:16 13:41/M
41 Donna Surzyn Sterling Heights M 863 49 607 50:28 14:01/M
42 Mary Dimaggio Washington M 386 49 612 51:25 14:17/M
43 Laurie Verellen Livonia MI 1181 46 614 51:29 14:18/M
44 Phyllis Konecheck Dearborn MI 440 47 616 51:33 14:19/M
45 Lynn Schultz Macomb MI 1088 48 647 53:15 14:48/M
46 Tina Szegda Whitmore Lake MI 535 45 653 53:51 14:58/M
47 Sandi Garven Columbus MI 429 49 671 55:57 15:33/M
48 Lisa Dunn Sterling Heights M 413 49 684 57:24 15:57/M
49 Patty Wannamaker St.clair MI 452 46 687 57:26 15:57/M
50 Brenda Davis Rochester MI 1116 45 711 59:12 16:27/M
51 Darlene Joseph Sterling Heights M 987 49 719 59:54 16:38/M
52 Lisa Grobbel Shelby Twp MI 388 46 724 1:00:01 16:40/M
53 Amy Tomczak Grand Blanc MI 878 45 734 1:00:21 16:46/M
54 Lynette Venadam Chesterfield MI 421 49 737 1:00:25 16:47/M
55 Judy Shrader Warren MI 1030 47 739 1:00:35 16:50/M
56 Tracey Summers Madison Heights MI 1013 45 755 1:01:15 17:01/M
57 Karen Kida Sterling Heights M 883 46 757 1:01:21 17:03/M
58 Susan Appelt 1173 46 758 1:01:25 17:04/M
59 Treena Salaysay Washington MI 1244 45 767 1:02:14 17:17/M
60 Kathy Buscemi Metamora MI 1045 47 768 1:02:14 17:17/M
61 Sandra Vedder Romeo MI 1133 49 796 1:06:48 18:33/M
62 Debbi Coluzzi Shelby Two MI 400 46 797 1:07:57 18:53/M
63 Olivia Quinal Warren MI 1135 47 809 1:09:21 19:16/M
64 Vicky Ford Chesterfield MI 1243 49 815 1:09:28 19:18/M
65 Kimberly Feliciano Shelby Twp MI 880 46 818 1:09:38 19:21/M
66 Cynthia Vince Shelby Twp. MI 533 46 836 1:11:25 19:50/M
67 Dawn Jesion Fraser MI 1082 49 837 1:11:26 19:51/M
68 Molly Watson Shelby Twp. MI 1263 46 838 1:11:27 19:51/M
69 Jane Hynes St. Clair Shores M 895 47 841 1:13:02 20:17/M
70 Deborah Pyne Washington MI 1137 46 843 1:16:34 21:16/M
71 Stacy Gessert Rochester Hills MI 1112 46 844 1:16:35 21:16/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Misch Macomb MI 468 46 30 27:14 7:34/M
2 Michael Case Macomb MI 456 49 40 27:56 7:46/M
3 Matthew Kowalski Algonac MI 500 48 78 29:45 8:16/M
4 Mark Reynolds Chesterfield MI 931 49 81 30:00 8:20/M
5 Kirk Kissane Shelby Twp MI 1079 49 96 30:28 8:28/M
6 Steve Zebula Washington MI 1152 46 98 30:33 8:29/M
7 Bruce Townley Romeo MI 670 46 106 30:51 8:34/M
8 Reginald Russell Redford MI 1156 45 109 30:52 8:34/M
9 Ramon Salaysay Washington MI 160 47 132 31:42 8:48/M
10 Paul Michalski Sterling Heights M 1195 47 139 31:57 8:53/M
11 Steve Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 1076 49 180 32:55 9:09/M
12 Rui Silveira Rochester MI 1022 45 203 33:52 9:24/M
13 Brian Crabtree Shelby Township MI 1160 45 252 35:16 9:48/M
14 Tony Orlando Washington Twp. MI 1144 47 271 35:53 9:58/M
15 Marsh John Rochester MI 1304 45 282 36:05 10:01/M
16 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 1183 46 292 36:19 10:05/M
17 Bill Parker Shelby Township MI 463 49 306 36:56 10:16/M
18 Simon Boag Birmingham MI 669 47 361 38:24 10:40/M
19 Tim Hilligoss Sterling Heights M 903 45 366 38:33 10:43/M
20 Scott Dillingham Charlotte MI 490 47 380 39:03 10:51/M
21 Todd Rabideau Davisburg MI 1176 46 394 39:34 10:59/M
22 Greg Fischer Macomb MI 1205 47 416 40:01 11:07/M
23 Michael Leonard Washington MI 1023 48 447 41:33 11:33/M
24 Scott Green Fort Gratiot MI 505 45 476 42:59 11:56/M
25 Rob Keenan Oakland MI 483 46 498 44:14 12:17/M
26 John Warren Shelby Township MI 250 49 519 44:59 12:30/M
27 John Kirsh Rochester Hills MI 962 46 600 49:59 13:53/M
28 Sam Dimaggio Washington MI 907 45 613 51:25 14:17/M
29 Kyle Luz Clinton Township M 1102 45 648 53:19 14:49/M
30 Mike Dendooven Sterling Heights M 933 46 667 55:48 15:30/M
31 Scott Bialik Shelby Township MI 495 49 683 56:51 15:48/M
32 Kim Labarge Shelby Twp MI 498 46 715 59:20 16:29/M
33 Joseph Syler Jr. Shelby Township MI 920 46 749 1:01:00 16:57/M
34 Dwight Weisman New Baltimore MI 1294 47 800 1:08:44 19:06/M
35 Dan Geffert Washington Twp MI 686 45 839 1:12:48 20:13/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heidi Carriveau Owosso MI 712 51 153 32:10 8:56/M
2 Sharryl Everson Washington MI 428 51 310 36:58 10:16/M
3 Dee Fitzgerald Auburn Hills MI 568 52 314 37:01 10:17/M
4 Brenda Palys Sterling Heights M 975 50 330 37:44 10:29/M
5 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 621 51 346 38:03 10:34/M
6 Leanne Gundrum West Bloomfield MI 1258 53 400 39:39 11:01/M
7 Debbie Matyka Royal Oak MI 618 50 449 41:38 11:34/M
8 Laurie Domino Utica MI 1118 51 450 41:43 11:35/M
9 Nancy Mason St. Clair Shores M 642 54 456 41:57 11:39/M
10 Suzie Deplancke Sterling Heights M 818 51 467 42:29 11:48/M
11 Michele Francek Grosse Pointe Woods 576 54 494 43:49 12:10/M
12 Katrina Johnson Mt. Morris MI 565 54 510 44:43 12:25/M
13 Joanna Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1048 50 523 45:14 12:34/M
14 Susan Bielman Troy MI 433 54 525 45:18 12:35/M
15 Sarrie Materne Sterling Heights M 733 54 549 46:59 13:03/M
16 Gretchen Glasius Wales MI 512 54 591 49:35 13:46/M
17 Annette Garofalo Sterling Heights M 619 51 621 51:52 14:24/M
18 Susanne Strohauer Sterling Heights M 628 51 634 52:27 14:34/M
19 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Townsh 243 52 640 53:00 14:43/M
20 Diane Jackson Southfield MI 536 51 654 53:51 14:58/M
21 Barbara Mallett Shelby Township MI 406 52 662 54:47 15:13/M
22 Kathleen Bobick Shelby Twp. MI 434 51 664 55:15 15:21/M
23 Patricia Impastato Macomb MI 866 54 695 58:26 16:14/M
24 Mary M. Cloyd Sterling Heights M 1060 51 698 58:31 16:15/M
25 Julie Taylor Clio MI 874 50 726 1:00:05 16:41/M
26 Susan Bradley Grand Blanc MI 399 53 735 1:00:24 16:47/M
27 Kathy Kamlay Sterling Hts. MI 1031 54 740 1:00:35 16:50/M
28 Jacqueline Quinn Rochester Hills MI 867 53 746 1:00:45 16:53/M
29 Elizabeth Ray Clinton Twp MI 443 51 751 1:01:00 16:57/M
30 Pam Schilbe Chesterfield MI 815 50 765 1:01:58 17:13/M
31 Deborah Zimmer Armada MI 637 54 793 1:06:43 18:32/M
32 Debra Goike Macomb MI 401 50 798 1:08:02 18:54/M
33 Carns Colleen Kingston ON 1298 53 802 1:08:49 19:07/M
34 Susan Harris Warren MI 868 51 806 1:09:17 19:15/M
35 Deb Stallard Shelby Township MI 882 53 819 1:09:39 19:21/M
36 Teresa Birkett Warren MI 550 54 833 1:10:40 19:38/M
37 Vicky Thompson Shelby Twp. MI 1083 54 848 1:18:01 21:40/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Curt Deschutter Troy MI 661 51 23 26:09 7:16/M
2 James Voci Grosse Pointe Park 480 51 35 27:43 7:42/M
3 Kevin Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 475 51 73 29:33 8:13/M
4 Scott Catalano Rochester Hills MI 1293 51 74 29:33 8:13/M
5 Paul Checkowsky Clarkston MI 1175 51 191 33:14 9:14/M
6 Robert Roy Oakland MI 930 51 281 36:03 10:01/M
7 Joe Burns Sterling Heights M 1299 54 283 36:07 10:02/M
8 David Hirschmann Romeo MI 912 50 295 36:24 10:07/M
9 Gary Palys Sterling Heights M 976 52 329 37:41 10:28/M
10 Eric Johnson West Bloomfield MI 1259 51 399 39:39 11:01/M
11 Kris Kumar Troy MI 481 51 401 39:40 11:01/M
12 Tim Johnson Mount Morris MI 506 53 492 43:46 12:09/M
13 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham MI 940 51 513 44:48 12:27/M
14 Peter Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1062 52 522 45:14 12:34/M
15 Tom Dohr Rochester Hills MI 502 52 618 51:37 14:20/M
16 Shawn Ohara Ashburn VA 1080 53 772 1:02:28 17:21/M
17 Rick Wenzel Warren MI 1146 52 795 1:06:45 18:33/M
18 Sam Thompson Shelby Twp. MI 1098 52 846 1:17:50 21:37/M
19 Steve Berget Troy MI 1027 51 847 1:17:51 21:38/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Shaffer Millington MI 1277 56 120 31:18 8:42/M
2 Debadoo Girvan Shelby Twp MI 714 55 152 32:09 8:56/M
3 Shelly Baginski Oakland MI 978 59 268 35:42 9:55/M
4 Cynthia Lindner Clinton Twp MI 1348 57 276 35:59 10:00/M
5 Susan Zuccaro Shelby Twp. MI 631 59 354 38:14 10:37/M
6 Judy Rurak Rochester MI 1314 58 359 38:22 10:39/M
7 Leanne Cain Clinton Twp MI 1247 55 383 39:06 10:52/M
8 Nanette Strable Rochester MI 1005 56 405 39:48 11:03/M
9 Marie Ellis Washington MI 1285 56 434 40:37 11:17/M
10 Sherry Parsh Grosse Pointe Woods 755 58 441 41:07 11:25/M
11 Margo Schultz Clinton Township M 944 56 480 43:11 12:00/M
12 Nora McDonald Shelby Twp. MI 418 57 507 44:27 12:21/M
13 Virginia Harris Grosse Pointe Woods 1270 59 551 47:02 13:04/M
14 Marge Napoletano Shelby Twp MI 984 56 608 50:56 14:09/M
15 Kathy Carey Rochester MI 430 59 615 51:32 14:19/M
16 Cathy Reynaert Romeo MI 382 58 651 53:41 14:55/M
17 Rebecca Shiemke Grosse Pointe Woods 1339 55 658 54:33 15:09/M
18 Deborah Jacobs Sterling Hts. MI 996 58 672 56:05 15:35/M
19 Diane Jones Shelby Twp MI 587 57 682 56:34 15:43/M
20 Mary Berckley Macomb MI 393 59 697 58:27 16:14/M
21 Margaret Parrish Hazel Park MI 1044 56 705 58:45 16:19/M
22 Sue Hibberd Washington MI 130 55 720 59:55 16:39/M
23 Mary Ann Champagne Macomb MI 1029 55 741 1:00:37 16:50/M
24 Sherri Miller Utica MI 422 57 778 1:03:00 17:30/M
25 Candace Lolli Sterling Hgts MI 948 58 820 1:09:53 19:25/M
26 Elaine Zanke Sterling Hgts MI 395 57 825 1:10:05 19:28/M
27 Bernice Liske Macomb MI 414 55 827 1:10:22 19:33/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bryce Paul Washington MI 1296 56 16 24:48 6:53/M
2 Dan Grabowski Shelby Twp. MI 1139 55 28 27:05 7:31/M
3 Mike Napoletano Shelby Twp MI 990 56 63 29:10 8:06/M
4 Steven Strable Rochester MI 1025 55 176 32:49 9:07/M
5 Jim Steere Shelby Township MI 659 58 420 40:04 11:08/M
6 Mike Garvey Columbus MI 485 55 670 55:55 15:32/M
7 David Smith Shelby Twp. MI 910 55 786 1:03:49 17:44/M
8 Neil Harris Warren MI 469 58 805 1:09:17 19:15/M
9 Randy Wagner Rochester Hills MI 974 55 850 1:18:10 21:43/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1323 62 93 30:19 8:25/M
2 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 1159 62 219 34:25 9:34/M
3 Kathleen McCabe East China MI 614 62 233 34:44 9:39/M
4 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Twp MI 528 60 561 47:53 13:18/M
5 Nancy Erb Allenton MI 626 60 611 51:12 14:13/M
6 Diana Haines Washington Township 381 60 639 52:49 14:40/M
7 Jacqueline Campo Shelby Twp. MI 1014 60 666 55:32 15:26/M
8 Darlene Milo Romeo MI 380 64 744 1:00:41 16:51/M
9 Sally Stepulkoski Oakley MI 889 60 747 1:00:51 16:54/M
10 Karen Current Washington MI 890 63 783 1:03:32 17:39/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roger Haynes Royal Oak MI 1186 62 622 51:53 14:25/M
2 David Guilford Grosse Pointe Woods 1340 63 659 54:33 15:09/M
3 Dennis Grzych Shelby Twp MI 462 63 669 55:54 15:32/M
4 Frank Campo Shelby Twp. MI 1016 61 738 1:00:35 16:50/M
5 Clark Andrews Shelby Twp MI 1254 62 777 1:03:00 17:30/M
6 Ron Current Washington MI 928 64 784 1:03:33 17:39/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Waller Brown City MI 625 65 610 51:11 14:13/M
2 Dixie Boese Lansing MI 1178 67 694 58:14 16:11/M
3 Emilie Rosenberg Romeo MI 1121 65 699 58:31 16:15/M
4 Mary MacNeil Rochester MI 997 66 725 1:00:03 16:41/M
5 Stephanie Strunge Rochester Hills MI 592 65 730 1:00:09 16:43/M
6 Judy O'Brien Shelby MI 538 66 752 1:01:02 16:57/M
7 Beverly Bookout Macomb MI 888 65 855 1:22:33 22:56/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 972 68 26 26:42 7:25/M
2 John Kean Grosse Pointe Woods 474 67 550 47:01 13:04/M
3 Richard Rosenberg Romeo MI 1142 69 700 58:32 16:16/M
4 Jim Santer Cottrellville MI 915 69 703 58:41 16:18/M
5 Rolland Vriesenga Troy MI 1024 67 776 1:02:59 17:30/M
6 Joe Kloc Olean NY 942 69 794 1:06:44 18:32/M
Top


Male 70 and over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Naebers New Baltimore MI 688 70 643 53:09 14:46/M
2 Joseph MacNeil Rochester MI 1015 70 728 1:00:07 16:42/M
3 Ron Weisman Kingston ON 1297 75 804 1:08:56 19:09/M