<< Go Back

Halloween Hustle
Date: Oct. 26, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
  Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Top

Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Stabinsky Troy MI 471 12 8 22:18 7:12/M
Top


Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Corby Novi MI 983 31 1 17:28 5:38/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Abell Shelby Twp. MI 1190 44 13 23:20 7:32/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Hackel Macomb MI 991 51 7 22:12 7:10/M
Top


Missing Info/No Age Given




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods 907 0 869 52:20 16:53/M
Top


Missing Info/No Age Given




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1387 1743 76 27:00 8:43/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1386 1386 244 31:26 10:08/M
3 Ryan Plovie Macomb MI 1720 280 32:33 10:30/M
Top


Female 14 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore MI 1185 13 11 23:06 7:27/M
2 Kayla Landman Sterling Heights M 493 12 71 26:49 8:39/M
3 Christina Carolan Troy MI 1424 14 77 27:20 8:49/M
4 Sarah Gravel Madison Heights MI 905 14 82 27:31 8:53/M
5 Katie Topoleski Rochester MI 441 11 123 28:28 9:11/M
6 Shauna Vandevelde Goodells MI 508 12 128 28:34 9:13/M
7 Jaiden Drake Washington Twp. MI 467 10 137 28:52 9:19/M
8 Morghane McAnelly Shelby Twp. MI 468 11 150 29:10 9:25/M
9 Briana Landman Sterling Heights M 492 9 152 29:15 9:26/M
10 Veronica Roach Warren MI 1637 11 163 29:27 9:30/M
11 Erin Abell Shelby Twp. MI 497 11 175 29:51 9:38/M
12 Kiersten Korber Macomb MI 1043 13 182 29:56 9:39/M
13 Haddad Megan Clarkston MI 1694 12 183 29:58 9:40/M
14 Riley Druia Yale MI 1675 13 197 30:13 9:45/M
15 Tiana Allard Sterling Heights M 1163 11 199 30:15 9:45/M
16 Annelise Lemieux Chesterfield MI 420 8 231 31:09 10:03/M
17 Allison Gottshall Macomb MI 451 11 248 31:35 10:11/M
18 Abby Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 956 13 265 32:03 10:20/M
19 Rachel Horecki Washington Twp. MI 501 10 274 32:24 10:27/M
20 Lucienne Lemieux Clarkston MI 421 8 279 32:30 10:29/M
21 Alicia Horecki Washington Twp. MI 500 10 292 32:47 10:35/M
22 Kylie Weiss Macomb MI 1544 13 303 33:00 10:39/M
23 Cameron Miller Washington MI 831 13 307 33:10 10:42/M
24 Taryn Suess Memphis MI 520 9 319 33:26 10:47/M
25 Katy Benesch Troy MI 1609 14 328 33:36 10:50/M
26 Ally Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 540 12 333 33:43 10:53/M
27 Selene Craddock Madison Heights MI 448 11 336 33:45 10:53/M
28 Nina Mazzenga Troy MI 1428 12 337 33:47 10:54/M
29 Madison Verkest Macomb MI 447 11 338 33:51 10:55/M
30 Marie Melistas Richmond MI 510 9 340 33:52 10:55/M
31 Raychael Smith New Haven MI 1487 13 342 33:58 10:57/M
32 Mia Desantis Sterling Heights M 544 9 354 34:16 11:03/M
33 Lynzee Pepples New Haven MI 1439 13 371 34:48 11:14/M
34 Lauryn Holmes Macomb MI 461 11 435 36:27 11:45/M
35 Ema Steele Washington MI 452 8 443 36:38 11:49/M
36 Megan Mincel Sterling Heights M 872 13 446 36:43 11:51/M
37 Anna Gravel Madison Heights MI 449 11 448 36:45 11:51/M
38 Abigail Archey Rochester Hills MI 563 8 451 36:49 11:53/M
39 Madison Darbonne Macomb Township MI 1380 13 457 37:02 11:57/M
40 Molly Klein Washington Twp MI 562 10 461 37:08 11:59/M
41 Analiese Bielawski Romeo MI 1309 12 463 37:09 11:59/M
42 Reagan Myers New Baltimore MI 673 8 480 37:31 12:06/M
43 Kenadi Bearss Clinton Twp MI 419 10 486 37:42 12:10/M
44 Caitlyn Oudbier Sterling Heights M 463 11 491 37:48 12:12/M
45 Rachel Phillips Sterling Heights M 464 6 495 37:52 12:13/M
46 Izabella Doak Macomb MI 1689 8 500 38:03 12:16/M
47 Natalie Haight Troy MI 551 12 509 38:15 12:20/M
48 Emma Kiefer Romeo MI 418 11 512 38:16 12:21/M
49 Gracie Graber Wales MI 518 9 517 38:24 12:23/M
50 Hannah Beck Macomb MI 1724 11 519 38:25 12:24/M
51 Ava Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 502 9 535 39:26 12:43/M
52 Chloe Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 503 10 537 39:30 12:45/M
53 Kailyn Walsh Macomg MI 676 10 547 39:46 12:50/M
54 Madelyn Darbonne Macomb Township MI 1381 13 549 39:47 12:50/M
55 Sarah Medley Macomb MI 1250 13 563 40:28 13:03/M
56 Jenna Quinn New Haven MI 660 12 564 40:29 13:04/M
57 Hailee McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 645 12 574 40:57 13:13/M
58 Emily Zanolli Clinton Township M 542 7 584 41:20 13:20/M
59 Madison Zanolli Clinton Township M 543 12 586 41:20 13:20/M
60 Samantha Beatty Macomb MI 472 11 590 41:37 13:25/M
61 Laura Guilbault Macomb MI 445 11 591 41:37 13:25/M
62 Allison Yeashevich Wales MI 519 12 592 41:44 13:28/M
63 Sydney Gauthier Holly MI 473 10 601 41:56 13:32/M
64 Lilia Healey Fenton MI 550 10 609 42:08 13:35/M
65 Erica Yeashevich Wales MI 523 9 610 42:09 13:36/M
66 Sydney Gross Memphis MI 525 9 612 42:13 13:37/M
67 Haley Mitchell Memphis MI 512 9 613 42:13 13:37/M
68 Lonna Phillips Sterling Heights M 462 5 637 43:39 14:05/M
69 Cali Phillips Sterling Heights M 465 9 643 43:42 14:06/M
70 Isabella Visnaw Macob MI 1499 9 662 44:18 14:17/M
71 Julia Young Macomb MI 1722 12 689 45:10 14:34/M
72 Hana Yantus Macomb MI 1595 12 690 45:11 14:35/M
73 Julia Olivieri Shelby Twp MI 458 11 707 46:00 14:50/M
74 Sara Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 962 11 708 46:00 14:50/M
75 Ava Desantis Sterling Heights M 545 11 718 46:21 14:57/M
76 Jade Sjoblom Oxford MI 1283 10 721 46:23 14:58/M
77 Paige Sjoblom Oxford MI 1284 9 725 46:31 15:00/M
78 Paige Bialik Shelby Township MI 1314 13 747 47:42 15:23/M
79 Veronica Pilarski Sterling Heights M 1155 13 751 47:46 15:25/M
80 Callie Oyster Shelby Township MI 1566 8 758 47:52 15:26/M
81 Emily Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 470 10 761 48:10 15:32/M
82 Emma Weiskirch Macomb MI 437 5 766 48:30 15:39/M
83 Alyssa Rojeski Macomb MI 440 9 769 48:35 15:40/M
84 Emily Filippis Rochester Hills MI 1707 7 770 48:36 15:41/M
85 Haley Rojeski Macomb MI 439 7 773 48:38 15:41/M
86 Ciara Walsh Sterling Heights M 1513 12 774 48:39 15:42/M
87 Emily Laurence Sterling Heights M 1616 10 779 48:41 15:42/M
88 Gillian Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 454 11 790 49:07 15:51/M
89 Alaina Parker Fraser MI 435 10 791 49:08 15:51/M
90 Tess Deitz Imlay City MI 1539 9 816 50:13 16:12/M
91 Joanna Boykin Macomb MI 527 12 832 50:38 16:20/M
92 Mya Mezzone Sterling Heights M 494 11 837 50:43 16:22/M
93 Annika Burney Sterling Hgts MI 1632 12 839 50:51 16:24/M
94 Lauren Misch Macomb MI 434 11 846 51:16 16:32/M
95 Julia Golonka Washington MI 658 11 847 51:16 16:32/M
96 Claudia Pilarski Sterling Heights M 485 11 856 51:44 16:41/M
97 Mirabelle Greig Shelby Township MI 423 5 857 51:45 16:42/M
98 Edie Pilarski Sterling Heights M 486 9 860 51:46 16:42/M
99 Makayla Kandt Chesterfield Twp M 1165 13 867 52:13 16:51/M
100 Gabriella Crocenzi Washington MI 1498 10 882 53:04 17:07/M
101 Ava Bielawski Romeo MI 1311 8 883 53:05 17:07/M
102 Kelsey McLean Washington Twp. MI 498 10 884 53:05 17:07/M
103 Addison Thies New Baltimore MI 546 7 894 53:32 17:16/M
104 Allison Bianchini Sterling Heights M 1238 14 897 53:35 17:17/M
105 Reagan Gallinagh Macomb MI 443 10 901 53:42 17:19/M
106 Isabella Forte Shelby Township MI 533 6 908 53:49 17:22/M
107 Stephanie Gallinagh Macomb MI 883 12 909 53:56 17:24/M
108 Katie Moore Troy MI 1417 14 921 54:37 17:37/M
109 Christina Bovey Troy MI 1425 14 922 54:38 17:37/M
110 Jasmine Govaere Saint Clair MI 1723 10 926 55:00 17:45/M
111 Emily Lashbrook Chesterfield MI 1557 13 932 55:10 17:48/M
112 Morgan Taylor Marine City MI 1614 12 935 55:35 17:56/M
113 Kaylie Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 469 12 937 55:37 17:56/M
114 Kaitlyn Wasilewski Macomb MI 1497 10 940 55:41 17:58/M
115 Emily MacKintosh Macomb MI 1665 10 942 55:43 17:58/M
116 Kendall McLean Washington Twp. MI 1195 13 962 56:38 18:16/M
117 Audrey Crews Macomb MI 1496 13 968 57:10 18:26/M
118 Elizbeth Lawson Attica MI 478 11 970 57:12 18:27/M
119 Via Todd Shelby Twp MI 1500 9 973 57:16 18:28/M
120 Shyanna Lawson Attica MI 477 7 974 57:17 18:29/M
121 Kristin McLean Washington Twp. MI 499 8 985 57:58 18:42/M
122 Isabelle Richter Sterling Heights M 531 5 987 58:08 18:45/M
123 Faith Young New Baltimore MI 554 6 993 58:21 18:49/M
124 Summer Bruci Sterling Heights M 480 9 996 58:45 18:57/M
125 Holly Hunzicker Chesterfield MI 754 13 1022 1:01:16 19:46/M
126 Lauren Isrow Lenox Township MI 433 8 1024 1:01:33 19:51/M
127 Maizy Czartorski Troy MI 774 13 1030 1:02:04 20:01/M
128 Kiara Lopez Chesterfield MI 934 14 1032 1:02:04 20:01/M
129 Mia Inez Troy MI 425 9 1033 1:02:07 20:02/M
130 Olivia Richter Sterling Heights M 532 2 1038 1:02:25 20:08/M
131 Lauren Philando Warren MI 561 6 1042 1:02:31 20:10/M
132 Elizabeth Michaels Columbus MI 431 5 1043 1:02:31 20:10/M
133 Paige Inez Troy MI 424 7 1045 1:02:37 20:12/M
134 Angela Danis Macomb MI 481 9 1048 1:02:50 20:16/M
135 Dehlia Deriemaker Macomb MI 730 9 1050 1:02:53 20:17/M
136 Angelina Rea Macomb MI 559 8 1051 1:03:32 20:30/M
137 Francesca Rea Macomb MI 560 11 1052 1:03:44 20:34/M
138 Mary Steusloff Sterling Heights M 1452 13 1062 1:05:01 20:58/M
139 Alexandra Bos Troy MI 442 7 1081 1:07:07 21:39/M
140 Trista Cleveland Chesterfield MI 475 9 1097 1:22:48 26:43/M
Top


Male 14 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eddie Meeks Millington MI 940 14 4 21:08 6:49/M
2 James Archey Rochester Hills MI 1470 13 5 21:37 6:58/M
3 Matthew Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 1017 14 6 21:50 7:03/M
4 Nate Britton Macomb MI 549 12 12 23:06 7:27/M
5 Benjamin Korte Washington Township 446 11 21 23:50 7:41/M
6 Caleb Ritchie Almont MI 733 14 22 24:14 7:49/M
7 Brandon Michalak Macomb MI 1610 12 30 24:30 7:54/M
8 Noah Truetle Riley Twp. MI 1212 13 42 25:02 8:05/M
9 Tyler Whipple Macomb MI 1690 13 43 25:04 8:05/M
10 Carson Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 1068 13 45 25:10 8:07/M
11 Joshua Nim Richmond MI 515 9 49 25:29 8:13/M
12 Foster Krause Sterling Heights M 483 12 53 25:41 8:17/M
13 Rya Schuster Riley Twp. MI 517 10 70 26:46 8:38/M
14 Benjamin Govaere St. Clair MI 653 10 74 26:56 8:41/M
15 Gabriel Treutle Riley Twp. MI 524 9 75 26:58 8:42/M
16 Logan Markusic Shelby Township MI 1555 12 83 27:33 8:53/M
17 Z Rose Macomb MI 797 13 87 27:44 8:57/M
18 Kyle Odette Hartland MI 1698 14 89 27:44 8:57/M
19 Lucas Peck Macomb MI 1232 13 94 27:49 8:58/M
20 Benjamin Benson Troy MI 488 11 106 28:10 9:05/M
21 Donovan Schuster Riley Twp. MI 516 8 114 28:18 9:08/M
22 Anthony Mazzenga Troy MI 1427 13 125 28:32 9:12/M
23 Dominic Haight Troy MI 1423 14 126 28:32 9:12/M
24 Caleb Schmidt Wales MI 522 9 179 29:54 9:39/M
25 Ryan Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 1547 9 188 30:00 9:41/M
26 Thomas Wendling Wales MI 526 9 192 30:06 9:43/M
27 Eric Zhong Troy MI 412 12 193 30:08 9:43/M
28 Ian Lamphear Shelby Twp. MI 1561 13 204 30:24 9:48/M
29 Dietrino Censoplano Macomb MI 1669 9 207 30:25 9:49/M
30 Riley Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 479 11 212 30:39 9:53/M
31 Eric Roach Warren MI 1636 11 215 30:41 9:54/M
32 Luke Suchyta Macomb Twp. SK 410 8 223 30:50 9:57/M
33 Jacob Sulkowski Wales MI 513 9 239 31:16 10:05/M
34 Kyle Evans Roseville MI 918 13 247 31:32 10:10/M
35 Spencer Krause Sterling Heights M 482 7 257 31:47 10:15/M
36 Beauchamp Braden Gladstone MI 1696 9 269 32:18 10:25/M
37 Gunnar Steele Washington MI 453 10 290 32:44 10:34/M
38 Alex Benesch Troy MI 1608 12 329 33:38 10:51/M
39 Michael Perrett West Bloomfield MI 535 11 349 34:07 11:00/M
40 Brandon Craddock Madison Heights MI 450 12 362 34:34 11:09/M
41 Sean Loudon Memphis MI 511 9 385 35:03 11:18/M
42 Gavin Bullock Sterling Heights M 596 9 413 35:40 11:30/M
43 Haddad Drew Clarkston MI 1695 12 423 36:04 11:38/M
44 Charles Galloway Bloomfield Hills M 413 11 434 36:26 11:45/M
45 Paul Lemieux Clarkston MI 422 6 450 36:48 11:52/M
46 Tyler Rabine Memphis MI 509 9 455 36:57 11:55/M
47 Seth Stier Wales MI 514 10 456 37:00 11:56/M
48 Skyler Vandevelde Goodells MI 507 10 477 37:28 12:05/M
49 Dylan Myers New Baltimore MI 675 9 506 38:12 12:19/M
50 John Riordan West Bloomfield MI 496 9 510 38:15 12:20/M
51 Joshua Kopicko Farmington Hills M 537 9 511 38:15 12:20/M
52 Tommy Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 963 13 550 39:58 12:54/M
53 Benjamin McCaskill Southfield MI 1623 9 582 41:16 13:19/M
54 Phoenix McCreadie Sterling Heights M 457 8 594 41:46 13:28/M
55 Aj Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 541 11 607 42:05 13:35/M
56 Joshua Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 466 9 645 43:49 14:08/M
57 Aidan Weisman New Baltimore MI 1628 4 646 43:52 14:09/M
58 J.d. McCreadie Sterling Heights M 456 8 651 44:02 14:12/M
59 Sam Hughes Shelby Twp MI 1643 9 656 44:09 14:15/M
60 Ryan Yantus Macomb MI 1594 10 659 44:12 14:15/M
61 Robert Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 697 13 661 44:16 14:17/M
62 Braylon Powell Macob MI 1501 8 663 44:19 14:18/M
63 Nathan Montalbano Sterling Heights M 1655 12 675 44:43 14:25/M
64 Tristan Mueller Saint Clair Shores 436 12 681 44:50 14:28/M
65 Chase Aguinaga Memphis MI 506 9 683 44:53 14:29/M
66 Austin Miller Macomb MI 460 9 691 45:14 14:35/M
67 David May Auburn Hills MI 438 6 694 45:24 14:39/M
68 Jacob Thweni West Bloomfield MI 476 10 729 46:47 15:05/M
69 Connor Young New Baltimore MI 555 5 749 47:43 15:24/M
70 Blake Baumgartner Clinton Township M 428 8 753 47:46 15:25/M
71 William Ziecina Sterling Heights M 487 7 757 47:50 15:26/M
72 Paul Galloway Bloomfield Hills M 539 9 801 49:34 15:59/M
73 Nicholas Backus Mt. Clemens MI 444 12 802 49:38 16:01/M
74 Luke Oyster Shelby Township MI 1568 7 807 49:52 16:05/M
75 Tyler Wiszniewski Macomb MI 663 6 814 50:12 16:12/M
76 Haydn Kotowski Oxford MI 1285 6 825 50:25 16:16/M
77 Jack Petruski Shelby Township MI 1345 11 831 50:34 16:19/M
78 Brendan Gannascoli Shelby Township MI 1346 13 833 50:40 16:21/M
79 Alex Crawford Sterling Heights M 491 11 834 50:41 16:21/M
80 Tristan Hammonds Shelby Township MI 1553 12 853 51:32 16:37/M
81 Luke Thies New Baltimore MI 547 5 896 53:34 17:17/M
82 John Minicuci Sterling Heights M 1237 14 899 53:35 17:17/M
83 Justin Gallinagh Macomb MI 536 12 904 53:45 17:20/M
84 Nathan Allen Macomb MI 1351 13 920 54:33 17:36/M
85 Brandon Walsh Sterling Heights M 1508 14 924 54:49 17:41/M
86 Gavin Hendrix St. Clair Shores M 1372 6 929 55:07 17:47/M
87 Devin Wasilewski Macomb MI 1527 13 947 55:58 18:03/M
88 Namiano Palladinelli Macomb MI 1652 14 957 56:35 18:15/M
89 Marco Iafrate Macomb MI 1651 13 960 56:36 18:15/M
90 Cameron Coury Shelby Twp MI 548 9 965 56:56 18:22/M
91 Declan Todd Shelby Twp MI 1502 7 975 57:22 18:30/M
92 Matthew Touma Sterling Hts MI 529 11 978 57:29 18:33/M
93 Landon Primeau Sterling Heights M 552 4 989 58:16 18:48/M
94 Logan Primeau Sterling Heights M 553 4 1016 1:00:44 19:35/M
95 Cass Richter Sterling Heights M 530 4 1035 1:02:11 20:04/M
96 Travon Folson Sterling Heights M 504 9 1053 1:04:10 20:42/M
97 Quinton Folson Sterling Heights M 505 9 1054 1:04:11 20:42/M
98 Paulie Michaels Columbus MI 432 7 1080 1:07:07 21:39/M
99 Tejax Legard Waterford MI 1279 1 1092 1:14:28 24:01/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mikaela Keller Shelby Twp MI 1174 17 60 26:12 8:27/M
2 Sarah Wesley Troy MI 1426 15 66 26:38 8:35/M
3 Alyssa Shaw Troy MI 1418 15 67 26:41 8:36/M
4 Julie Rieland Troy MI 1294 17 99 28:03 9:03/M
5 Jordyn Osteriand Richmond MI 1741 15 102 28:10 9:05/M
6 Caseu Malburg Richmond MI 1746 17 103 28:10 9:05/M
7 Lauren Maksymuik Richmond MI 1747 15 104 28:10 9:05/M
8 Hannah Dullea Richmond MI 1744 15 105 28:10 9:05/M
9 Marissa Ceccato Troy MI 1175 17 115 28:19 9:08/M
10 Jennifer Checkowsky Clarkston MI 1738 15 117 28:20 9:08/M
11 Micaela Morris Macomb MI 1659 15 157 29:18 9:27/M
12 Aubrey Konal Rochester Hills MI 1401 18 160 29:21 9:28/M
13 Alisha Blair Waterford MI 1278 15 250 31:37 10:12/M
14 Alyssa Polczynski St. Clair Shores M 935 15 251 31:37 10:12/M
15 Elizabeth Crawford Macomb MI 564 19 266 32:06 10:21/M
16 Shayna Buhagiar Shelby Twp. MI 1113 17 271 32:23 10:27/M
17 Holly Renaud Macomb MI 1292 17 467 37:14 12:01/M
18 Cassandra Priemer Sterling Heights M 1485 19 492 37:51 12:13/M
19 Savannah Lancaster Shelby Twp. MI 1098 15 528 38:54 12:33/M
20 Mia Bosankic Utica MI 1090 17 555 40:06 12:56/M
21 Sarah Rusk Shelby Township MI 1532 17 556 40:07 12:56/M
22 Jessica Doman Sterling Heights M 1412 18 561 40:26 13:03/M
23 Jenna Vollbach Macomb MI 1413 18 562 40:26 13:03/M
24 Samantha Wager Shelby Twp. MI 1216 17 570 40:43 13:08/M
25 Alexis Simone Shelby Twp. MI 1654 17 580 41:15 13:18/M
26 Rowan Gauthier Holly MI 1025 17 602 41:57 13:32/M
27 Samanth Montalbano Sterling Heights M 1139 15 692 45:20 14:37/M
28 Sara Hayes Shelby Twp MI 1556 15 763 48:19 15:35/M
29 Kaylie McLean Washington Twp. MI 1193 15 793 49:15 15:53/M
30 Sarah Wojcik Sterling Hts. MI 609 17 796 49:23 15:56/M
31 Kate White Shelby Township MI 1397 16 820 50:20 16:14/M
32 Suzie Kim Shelby Township MI 1398 18 822 50:21 16:15/M
33 Katie Pusz Warren MI 1349 18 823 50:23 16:15/M
34 Summer Watkins Shelby Township MI 1534 15 838 50:50 16:24/M
35 Alyssa Petruski Shelby Township MI 1344 15 840 50:54 16:25/M
36 Traci Difalco Millington MI 1187 16 870 52:27 16:55/M
37 Kara Evans Roseville MI 919 19 880 53:00 17:06/M
38 Erika Taukert Shelby Township MI 1189 16 888 53:16 17:11/M
39 Alyssa Cinder Macomb Township MI 1170 16 889 53:16 17:11/M
40 Madison Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 1590 15 928 55:03 17:45/M
41 Megan Lashbrook Chesterfield MI 1217 19 930 55:08 17:47/M
42 Brianna Olejniczak Macomb MI 1134 15 971 57:13 18:27/M
43 Ashley Badalucco Shelby Twp. MI 1016 16 1014 1:00:25 19:29/M
44 Morgan Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 1591 15 1077 1:07:04 21:38/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Burg Richmond MI 1745 17 3 20:09 6:30/M
2 Patrick Roach Warren MI 1635 16 19 23:45 7:40/M
3 Robert Grooms Sterling Heights M 1293 19 31 24:30 7:54/M
4 Jacob Gravel Madison Heights MI 906 16 85 27:40 8:55/M
5 Dennis Olejniczak Jr. Macomb MI 1719 16 194 30:09 9:44/M
6 Sean Louzon Warren MI 672 15 289 32:39 10:32/M
7 Andrew Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 1334 16 608 42:07 13:35/M
8 Turner Mueller Saint Clair Shores 850 16 705 45:53 14:48/M
9 Alex Rice Macomb MI 887 15 895 53:32 17:16/M
10 Stefano Iafrate Macomb MI 1650 15 956 56:32 18:14/M
11 Scott Louzon Warren MI 789 18 1008 59:49 19:18/M
12 Matt Steusloff Sterling Heights M 1453 15 1061 1:05:01 20:58/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Sinagoga Madison Heights MI 811 21 17 23:35 7:36/M
2 Emily Joseph Macomb MI 1218 24 38 24:53 8:02/M
3 Marie Dornfeld Shelby Township MI 1266 22 93 27:49 8:58/M
4 Megan Hawes East Lansing MI 786 22 110 28:14 9:06/M
5 Megan Jobes Elkton MI 1178 23 112 28:17 9:07/M
6 Rachel Demick Chesterfield MI 897 22 134 28:45 9:16/M
7 Hannah Gonzalez Troy MI 1494 20 143 29:03 9:22/M
8 Nikki McDonald Washington MI 1408 24 145 29:04 9:23/M
9 Lindsay Konal Rochester Hills MI 1402 21 158 29:21 9:28/M
10 Ashley Hakim Troy MI 1252 21 169 29:40 9:34/M
11 Chelsea Kelly Macomb MI 678 21 189 30:01 9:41/M
12 Alexis Demchyna Clinton Twp. MI 1203 21 208 30:27 9:49/M
13 Cristina Calibeo Shelby Twp. MI 1160 23 217 30:42 9:54/M
14 Kara Budner Shelby Twp. MI 1126 24 222 30:50 9:57/M
15 Karla Kopp Imlay City MI 957 24 224 30:51 9:57/M
16 Baylie Bettinger Clinton Township M 771 23 227 31:01 10:00/M
17 Amanda Priemer Sterling Heights M 1483 24 240 31:19 10:06/M
18 Kristie Barr Macomb MI 1150 21 267 32:16 10:25/M
19 Kathryn McLeod Shelby Twp MI 1488 23 281 32:35 10:31/M
20 Shelli Dutcher Washington MI 767 22 283 32:35 10:31/M
21 Angelian Asselin Sterling Heights M 1410 22 304 33:00 10:39/M
22 Katelyn Ebert Troy MI 870 24 313 33:21 10:45/M
23 Hannah Rydecki East Landing MI 1441 22 320 33:27 10:47/M
24 Lori Erwin Shelby Twp. MI 925 22 327 33:36 10:50/M
25 Brandy Bly Allenton MI 714 23 334 33:43 10:53/M
26 Kerri Bolen Mt. Pleasant MI 1565 20 350 34:13 11:02/M
27 Renuka Hermon Ann Arbor MI 1318 24 395 35:21 11:24/M
28 Jenna McQuiston Chesterfield MI 890 21 418 35:48 11:33/M
29 Brenda Kady Macomb MI 1434 21 426 36:08 11:39/M
30 Rachael Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 695 20 431 36:23 11:44/M
31 Lauren Powell Harper Woods MI 945 22 439 36:33 11:47/M
32 Christine Kelly Shelby Twp MI 1692 22 476 37:27 12:05/M
33 Alex McClure Lansing MI 611 23 497 37:57 12:15/M
34 Alaina Wadsworth Roseville MI 807 21 583 41:19 13:20/M
35 Christina Venditti Shelby Twp MI 1305 22 636 43:37 14:04/M
36 Carmen Marchetti Chesterfield MI 203 24 649 43:54 14:10/M
37 Rachel Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1053 22 735 47:06 15:12/M
38 Ashly Abdo Rochester Hills MI 1131 24 744 47:37 15:22/M
39 Mary Achs Eastpointe MI 1124 23 755 47:49 15:25/M
40 Kelsey Walsh Sterling Heights M 1512 22 776 48:41 15:42/M
41 Kaylyn Grimes Rochester MI 1377 21 817 50:16 16:13/M
42 Kateri King Clinton Township M 735 22 849 51:25 16:35/M
43 Rachael Hubel Millington MI 1186 23 871 52:28 16:55/M
44 Jessica Dayton Almont MI 1389 20 890 53:25 17:14/M
45 Ashley Boyko Sterling Heights M 1183 22 905 53:46 17:21/M
46 Amanda Carmack Clinton Township M 1087 21 945 55:53 18:02/M
47 Melissa Reuben Roseville MI 1037 24 1088 1:10:27 22:44/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexander Beaudoin Macomb MI 942 24 9 22:37 7:18/M
2 Jovany Torres Pontiac MI 1520 21 10 22:51 7:22/M
3 Sean Salter Macomb MI 1435 22 26 24:28 7:54/M
4 Francisco Gibogeaux Chesterfield MI 1740 21 101 28:05 9:04/M
5 Jonny Salter Macomb MI 1149 20 131 28:39 9:15/M
6 Troy Rosencrants Warren MI 1263 24 168 29:39 9:34/M
7 Daniel Rochon Shelby Twp MI 1362 22 170 29:42 9:35/M
8 Tommy Haas Sterling Hts MI 792 24 256 31:46 10:15/M
9 Matthew Coddington Sterling Heights M 1323 24 278 32:28 10:28/M
10 David Nadon Sterling Heights M 1411 23 282 32:35 10:31/M
11 Jacob Dlugosz Roseville MI 808 22 322 33:28 10:48/M
12 Corey Green Allenton MI 745 23 401 35:30 11:27/M
13 Shawn Gallus Roseville MI 1564 24 419 35:49 11:33/M
14 Nathan Hufstetler Harrison Township 1546 23 474 37:27 12:05/M
15 Nils Schneider Rochester Hills MI 1341 24 716 46:17 14:56/M
16 Mario Kozlowski St. Clair Shores M 1122 24 754 47:48 15:25/M
17 Thomas Ryan Warren MI 790 24 1006 59:48 19:17/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lorin Anderson Warren MI 781 26 35 24:42 7:58/M
2 Whitney Cipriano Saint Clair Shores 1011 26 68 26:42 8:37/M
3 Erica Brant Auburn Hills MI 1736 25 81 27:31 8:53/M
4 Emily McFarland St. Clair Shores M 1338 26 108 28:14 9:06/M
5 Holly Uebbing Auburn Hills MI 1299 25 109 28:14 9:06/M
6 Lindsay Hart Troy MI 627 25 122 28:26 9:10/M
7 Abby Lenard Sterling Heights M 1135 26 176 29:51 9:38/M
8 Alicia Crank Sterling Heights M 736 27 180 29:55 9:39/M
9 Kristen Ivanics Dearborn MI 1715 25 190 30:02 9:41/M
10 Joanna Schlaud Sterling Heights M 894 28 202 30:16 9:46/M
11 Caitlyn Stephenson Bloomfield Hills M 1469 26 220 30:46 9:55/M
12 Shea Truxell Livonia MI 1246 25 234 31:10 10:03/M
13 Stefanie Hilton Washington MI 1297 25 236 31:11 10:04/M
14 Melissa Plotkowski Shelby Township MI 758 29 237 31:12 10:04/M
15 Ann Terry Royal Oak MI 954 29 243 31:26 10:08/M
16 Jenna Neumann Macomb MI 1378 26 246 31:27 10:09/M
17 Reana Kyprianides Shelby Twp MI 688 28 252 31:38 10:12/M
18 Ruth Engle New Haven MI 1438 27 284 32:35 10:31/M
19 Samantha Franz Oak Park MI 1076 27 306 33:03 10:40/M
20 Jocelyn Robelli Royal Oak MI 921 25 346 34:05 11:00/M
21 Rebecca Schimelfening Richmond MI 603 29 353 34:16 11:03/M
22 Amanda Woody Macomb MI 1057 28 379 34:54 11:15/M
23 Rebekah Achtenberg Troy MI 1476 26 382 34:56 11:16/M
24 Rachel Marshall Macomb MI 1394 25 383 34:57 11:16/M
25 Sarah Pawczuk Royal Oak MI 810 29 384 34:58 11:17/M
26 Erin Weyher Rochester MI 826 28 386 35:06 11:19/M
27 Tiffany Steffani Royal Oak MI 1688 26 387 35:07 11:20/M
28 Dana Mosure Lake Orion MI 1642 29 403 35:31 11:27/M
29 Jennifer Krohn Marysville MI 1558 29 409 35:39 11:30/M
30 Jamie Vitale Macomb MI 579 29 420 35:55 11:35/M
31 Lisa Bostick Rochester MI 1356 28 433 36:26 11:45/M
32 Andria Kaiser Sterilng Heights M 892 27 465 37:11 12:00/M
33 Elizabeth Estes Birmingham MI 752 26 478 37:29 12:05/M
34 Alicia Picarella Chesterfield MI 1704 28 485 37:39 12:09/M
35 Rachel Solak Troy MI 751 26 514 38:18 12:21/M
36 Irene Kuhn St. Clair Shores M 1515 26 516 38:21 12:22/M
37 Amanda Conley Berkley MI 569 27 523 38:33 12:26/M
38 Jill Erfourth Macomb MI 1436 26 530 39:05 12:36/M
39 Jenna Fewins Madison Heights MI 583 25 557 40:12 12:58/M
40 Amanda Furwa Fraser MI 1742 25 558 40:22 13:01/M
41 Alicia Peila Shelby Twp MI 946 25 565 40:31 13:04/M
42 Alyssa Tracey Royal Oak MI 1717 26 600 41:55 13:31/M
43 Deanna Skowronski Washington MI 1105 25 614 42:14 13:37/M
44 Marilyn Rutkowski Sterling Heights M 856 28 618 42:24 13:41/M
45 Stephanie Harmon Shelby Township MI 848 29 619 42:28 13:42/M
46 Katy Jones Madison Heights MI 795 27 626 43:03 13:53/M
47 Stephanie Pizzo Algonac MI 1731 25 640 43:41 14:05/M
48 Michele Ellis Royal Oak MI 642 29 677 44:47 14:27/M
49 Caroline May Auburn Hills MI 860 27 697 45:33 14:42/M
50 Elizabeth Kowalski Clay MI 1146 28 698 45:34 14:42/M
51 Elizabeth Dubois Clawson MI 604 28 702 45:42 14:45/M
52 Allison Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1055 25 736 47:09 15:13/M
53 Kelly Hawkins Troy MI 1084 27 743 47:36 15:21/M
54 Trisha Misiewicz Washington MI 1014 26 775 48:41 15:42/M
55 Julie Baranowski Shelby Township MI 960 28 785 49:02 15:49/M
56 Brittni Bates Clinton Twp MI 621 26 788 49:03 15:49/M
57 Deanna Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods 1358 29 798 49:27 15:57/M
58 Katlyn Kline Canton Township MI 682 28 800 49:30 15:58/M
59 Tiffany Sweet Troy MI 1327 27 818 50:18 16:14/M
60 Lindsay Theuerkauf Washington MI 1317 28 861 51:49 16:43/M
61 Danielle Lemire Ray MI 739 29 875 52:44 17:01/M
62 Melissa Boyko Sterling Heights M 1181 27 903 53:44 17:20/M
63 Melissa Walsh Clinton Township M 1503 25 925 54:52 17:42/M
64 Chelsea Hendrix St. Clair Shores M 1371 26 931 55:09 17:47/M
65 Kristin Katcher Madison Heights MI 1001 29 1007 59:48 19:17/M
66 Jennifer Ryan Warren MI 787 25 1013 1:00:15 19:26/M
67 Ashley Prine Warren MI 1013 27 1026 1:01:37 19:53/M
68 Kimberly Richter Sterling Heights M 1240 29 1036 1:02:12 20:04/M
69 Amanda Post Center Line MI 1592 25 1078 1:07:04 21:38/M
70 Kayshe Rice Roseville MI 1036 25 1087 1:10:24 22:43/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peter Turpel Troy MI 1477 28 36 24:43 7:58/M
2 Brandon Murphy Richmond MI 986 28 40 24:56 8:03/M
3 Brian Sprague Dearborn MI 1481 28 54 25:47 8:19/M
4 Eric Flores Macomb MI 1236 25 55 25:48 8:19/M
5 Chris Ebert Troy MI 871 27 63 26:33 8:34/M
6 Rj Armstrong St. Clair Shores M 1339 28 107 28:13 9:06/M
7 Gregory Pasquesoone Shelby Twp MI 1536 29 121 28:25 9:10/M
8 Dan Larivee Lake Orion MI 1282 29 140 29:00 9:21/M
9 Thomas Minaudo II Clinton Township M 1489 26 214 30:40 9:54/M
10 Nafias Aristegui Shelby Twp MI 1683 25 272 32:24 10:27/M
11 Vince Vitale Macomb MI 580 29 273 32:24 10:27/M
12 Jeff Marchese Warren MI 947 28 321 33:27 10:47/M
13 Zachary Higgins Sterling Heights M 855 28 364 34:38 11:10/M
14 Kurtis Krautner St. Clair Shores M 757 27 378 34:53 11:15/M
15 Chris Woody Macomb MI 1056 28 380 34:55 11:16/M
16 John McQuiston Chesterfield MI 1028 27 424 36:07 11:39/M
17 Justin Marchetti Chesterfield MI 204 25 648 43:54 14:10/M
18 Peter Abdo Shelby Township MI 1132 27 745 47:39 15:22/M
19 Robert Misiewicz Washington MI 1015 28 777 48:41 15:42/M
20 Ryan Lemieux Sterling Heights M 1350 26 810 49:54 16:06/M
21 Jason Milner Clinton Township M 867 27 998 58:51 18:59/M
22 Kyle Prine Warren MI 1012 27 1027 1:01:44 19:55/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 1525 30 25 24:27 7:53/M
2 Mary Hooker Saint Clair Shores 593 30 57 25:55 8:22/M
3 Mindy Rule Croswell MI 1244 34 69 26:43 8:37/M
4 Logan Weiss Berkley MI 1347 33 84 27:36 8:54/M
5 Megan O'Brien Shelby Township MI 1089 31 86 27:43 8:56/M
6 Emily McLalin Warren MI 1467 33 90 27:45 8:57/M
7 Jill Sadoski Rochester MI 1325 30 98 28:01 9:02/M
8 Alina Senawe Sterling Heights M 1733 30 185 29:59 9:40/M
9 Cindy Maybee Warren MI 796 32 196 30:11 9:44/M
10 Jessica Mendez Auburn Hills MI 1288 34 216 30:42 9:54/M
11 Holly Siracoff Bruce Township MI 1737 32 225 30:55 9:58/M
12 Jill Rothenhauser Warren MI 779 31 230 31:03 10:01/M
13 Mary Ann Mangano Chesterfield Townsh 763 33 235 31:11 10:04/M
14 Kathleen Rose Romeo MI 756 31 238 31:16 10:05/M
15 Daniela Djordjevski Shelby Township MI 595 30 242 31:20 10:06/M
16 Lindsay West Warren MI 845 31 262 32:00 10:19/M
17 Deanna Meldrum Eastpointe MI 1668 33 300 32:56 10:37/M
18 Delena Lampton Allenton MI 1291 34 301 32:57 10:38/M
19 Jessica Franey Macomb MI 874 32 308 33:10 10:42/M
20 Nicole Neumann Macomb Township MI 881 31 309 33:10 10:42/M
21 Catherine Schreiber-Crottie Clawson MI 793 34 312 33:15 10:44/M
22 Jill McConnell Berkley MI 1523 34 316 33:24 10:46/M
23 Wendy Stabley Romeo MI 791 32 317 33:24 10:46/M
24 Michelle Vallecoccia Fraser MI 1023 31 324 33:36 10:50/M
25 Kattie Carrier Roseville MI 974 31 325 33:36 10:50/M
26 Michelle Urben Sterling Heights M 853 30 347 34:05 11:00/M
27 Trish Urben Troy MI 930 34 348 34:05 11:00/M
28 Betsy Muenk Berkley MI 1348 33 358 34:22 11:05/M
29 Lindsay Hurst Hazel Park MI 1320 31 375 34:52 11:15/M
30 Gina Opalewski Shelby Township MI 1319 32 376 34:53 11:15/M
31 Christine Bollenbach Chesterfield MI 725 32 394 35:21 11:24/M
32 Melissa Beck Marysville MI 1671 33 406 35:34 11:28/M
33 Shannon Steffen New Baltimore MI 33 32 407 35:34 11:28/M
34 Shayla Bruyneel Ortonville MI 761 34 416 35:47 11:33/M
35 Marguerite Byrnes Farmington Hills M 854 30 429 36:16 11:42/M
36 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 1300 32 438 36:31 11:47/M
37 Rachel Whitsett New Haven MI 1104 34 445 36:41 11:50/M
38 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores 1364 33 468 37:14 12:01/M
39 Diana Gambino Macomb MI 1093 32 473 37:23 12:04/M
40 Robbie Langlois Troy MI 973 33 475 37:27 12:05/M
41 Kristy Pearl Chesterfield MI 1726 31 494 37:52 12:13/M
42 Erin Chambers Chesterfield MI 1611 31 533 39:25 12:43/M
43 Michelle Thompson Sterling Heights M 833 33 542 39:38 12:47/M
44 Gena Grzyb Capac MI 1390 32 545 39:46 12:50/M
45 Nicole Borowski Armada MI 1612 33 548 39:46 12:50/M
46 Jenny Kluza St. Clair Shores M 1384 33 553 40:03 12:55/M
47 Amber Hartley Chesterfield Townsh 1533 33 559 40:23 13:02/M
48 Andrea Brent Novi MI 841 31 567 40:39 13:07/M
49 Mary Pease Madison Heights MI 637 33 568 40:39 13:07/M
50 Sarah McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 646 30 573 40:50 13:10/M
51 Kristen Hatalsky New Baltimore MI 647 30 576 41:01 13:14/M
52 Jenny Sarkela New Baltimore MI 648 32 577 41:02 13:14/M
53 Emily Robertson Hazel Park MI 813 34 585 41:20 13:20/M
54 Marisha Sunday Mount Morris MI 1123 33 588 41:28 13:23/M
55 Tricia Land Ortonville MI 1399 31 593 41:45 13:28/M
56 Laura Buehner Waterford MI 732 30 603 41:58 13:32/M
57 Andrea M Hasse Eastpointe MI 994 32 605 42:02 13:34/M
58 Gail Mira Fraser MI 1008 34 625 43:02 13:53/M
59 Patty Gillespie Warren MI 1357 32 627 43:05 13:54/M
60 Jacquelyn Southern Royal Oak MI 685 30 628 43:05 13:54/M
61 Bryanne Jager Emmett MI 608 33 629 43:07 13:55/M
62 Amy Cosentino Chesterfield MI 1363 33 647 43:53 14:09/M
63 Anita Amigliore Eastpointe MI 624 33 666 44:23 14:19/M
64 Ashley Lee Waterford MI 1400 30 672 44:32 14:22/M
65 Danielle Krohn Croswell MI 1446 31 715 46:16 14:55/M
66 Katie Curran St. Clair Shores M 1119 30 730 46:50 15:06/M
67 Tina Schutz Macomb MI 1229 34 731 46:50 15:06/M
68 Jennifer Diegel Warren MI 119 34 741 47:21 15:16/M
69 Erin Woods Shelby Twp MI 851 33 748 47:43 15:24/M
70 Anita Baumgartner Clinton Township M 794 33 752 47:46 15:25/M
71 Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights M 1615 33 778 48:41 15:42/M
72 Holly Land Sterling Heights M 1099 33 806 49:51 16:05/M
73 Raven Shefferly Clinton Township M 1088 31 808 49:53 16:05/M
74 Kyle Stevens Mt. Clemens MI 884 33 828 50:28 16:17/M
75 Jessica Stewart Sterling Heights M 824 32 939 55:41 17:58/M
76 Ryan Knost Shelby Township MI 1044 32 941 55:42 17:58/M
77 April Todd Shelby Twp MI 1514 32 972 57:15 18:28/M
78 Megan Fuhlman Wixom MI 1172 32 988 58:15 18:47/M
79 Adriana Bruci Sterling Heights M 1073 32 997 58:48 18:58/M
80 Christine Sowa Sterling Heights M 866 30 1000 58:53 19:00/M
81 Leslie Trombly Harrison Township 726 34 1001 59:15 19:07/M
82 Jamie Primeau Sterling Heights M 1431 34 1017 1:00:45 19:36/M
83 Sabrina Oviatt St. Clair Shores M 1490 32 1056 1:04:12 20:43/M
84 Stacey Booza Sterling Heights M 1383 32 1075 1:06:44 21:32/M
85 Whitney Mannering Sterling Heights M 1382 30 1076 1:06:50 21:34/M
86 Natalie Rinaldi North Street MI 1752 31 1093 1:14:32 24:03/M
87 Amy Blair Waterford MI 1280 31 1095 1:14:53 24:09/M
88 Andrea Sjoblom Oxford MI 1271 32 1096 1:14:54 24:10/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Sielski Sterling Heights M 865 32 56 25:50 8:20/M
2 Jeff Jones Dryden MI 632 34 127 28:34 9:13/M
3 Paul Wilson Washington MI 1409 33 135 28:48 9:17/M
4 Charles Crank Sterling Heights M 737 31 177 29:52 9:38/M
5 Eric Krohn Croswell MI 1447 33 260 31:57 10:18/M
6 Nicholas Lemire Shelby Twp MI 1148 30 296 32:55 10:37/M
7 Curtis Allen Macomb MI 982 31 299 32:56 10:37/M
8 Nathan Martin Rockford MI 640 31 393 35:16 11:23/M
9 Aaron Krohn Marysville MI 1559 31 415 35:41 11:31/M
10 Scott Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 923 30 437 36:28 11:46/M
11 Erik Rothenhauser Warren MI 780 32 442 36:37 11:49/M
12 Justin Yow Madison Heights MI 641 34 493 37:51 12:13/M
13 Jeff Dubois Clawson MI 605 30 540 39:36 12:46/M
14 Brian Pease Holly MI 864 34 569 40:42 13:08/M
15 Alexander Rodriguez Saint Clair Shores 1730 32 638 43:40 14:05/M
16 Jeremie Filippis Rochester Hills MI 1709 34 768 48:34 15:40/M
17 Kyle Kotowski Oxford MI 1286 33 824 50:24 16:15/M
18 Adam Todd Shelby Twp MI 1510 33 976 57:26 18:32/M
19 David Primeau Sterling Heights M 1432 33 990 58:17 18:48/M
20 Raymond Richter Sterling Heights M 1241 31 1034 1:02:11 20:04/M
21 Derek Petroski Grand Blanc MI 1202 34 1057 1:04:15 20:44/M
22 Jonathan Cleveland Chesterfield MI 1035 34 1098 1:22:50 26:43/M
23 Jimmy Stevens Mt. Clemens MI 885 30 1100 1:37:17 31:23/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 734 37 27 24:28 7:54/M
2 Tracy Paul Macomb MI 1458 36 29 24:29 7:54/M
3 Julie Lambert Imlay City MI 649 36 62 26:30 8:33/M
4 Aleisha Scott Warren MI 728 35 95 27:50 8:59/M
5 Violet Kosecki Shelby Township MI 740 39 141 29:00 9:21/M
6 Danielle Gonzalez Troy MI 1336 38 142 29:03 9:22/M
7 Kristen Wilkie Washington MI 843 38 149 29:08 9:24/M
8 Jennifer Vanalstine Kalkaska MI 1273 36 162 29:24 9:29/M
9 Renee Byron Warren MI 743 37 178 29:53 9:38/M
10 Jen Stuehmer Shelby Township MI 1162 35 181 29:55 9:39/M
11 Amy Worthham Rochester Mmi MI 1482 36 186 30:00 9:41/M
12 Amy Flies Madison Heights MI 1145 36 200 30:15 9:45/M
13 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 1541 39 228 31:02 10:01/M
14 Aimee Denny Richmond MI 1200 37 255 31:42 10:14/M
15 Kristy Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 1129 35 276 32:25 10:27/M
16 Kristine Rackley Harrison Twp MI 27 35 298 32:55 10:37/M
17 Sandra Galasso Macomb MI 987 35 330 33:40 10:52/M
18 Sharon Watkins Shelby Twp MI 1370 35 345 34:04 10:59/M
19 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 1083 39 351 34:13 11:02/M
20 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 844 39 367 34:44 11:12/M
21 Crystal Silorey Macomb MI 1058 38 369 34:45 11:13/M
22 Gloria Trombley New Haven MI 661 39 372 34:48 11:14/M
23 Dawn Dissette Washington MI 722 36 390 35:11 11:21/M
24 Stephanie McPeak Troy MI 52 39 392 35:15 11:22/M
25 Michelle Craddock Madison Heights MI 904 39 399 35:27 11:26/M
26 Andrea Vanhoorelbeke Macomb MI 1101 36 411 35:40 11:30/M
27 Stacie Moreno Almont MI 1405 38 436 36:27 11:45/M
28 Marria Taylor Sterling Heights M 1137 36 453 36:54 11:54/M
29 Gina Standlick Shelby Township MI 965 36 469 37:15 12:01/M
30 Shelly Tislerics Macomb MI 1673 35 470 37:18 12:02/M
31 Carolyn Hoover Clinton Township M 1479 39 479 37:30 12:06/M
32 Candace Sardelli Warren MI 748 37 487 37:43 12:10/M
33 Amy Burton Macomb MI 878 38 489 37:46 12:11/M
34 Jill Lee Romeo MI 806 35 490 37:46 12:11/M
35 Amy Baker Lake Orion MI 1660 38 498 38:02 12:16/M
36 Heather Michalak Macomb MI 1301 37 499 38:03 12:16/M
37 Jan Jones Dryden MI 631 35 504 38:08 12:18/M
38 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 674 37 508 38:15 12:20/M
39 Gretchen Kiefer Romeo MI 742 35 515 38:18 12:21/M
40 Nicole Lawson Attica MI 1065 35 521 38:28 12:25/M
41 Raeshell Turner Southfield MI 1352 35 529 38:58 12:34/M
42 Valerie Schave Clinton Twp. MI 602 36 551 39:59 12:54/M
43 Kristine Krueger Sterling Heights M 664 36 578 41:04 13:15/M
44 Starr Odette Hartland MI 1460 38 587 41:24 13:21/M
45 Julie McCreadie Sterling Heights M 967 37 596 41:46 13:28/M
46 Denise Reichmann Bruce Township MI 719 36 597 41:51 13:30/M
47 Heather Spriet Harper Woods MI 1151 36 635 43:31 14:02/M
48 Kelly Michaels Columbus MI 803 36 644 43:43 14:06/M
49 Heather Williams New Baltimore MI 762 37 653 44:05 14:13/M
50 Theresa Walker Madison Heights MI 755 38 667 44:29 14:21/M
51 Tricia Dedalis Almont MI 1406 38 668 44:29 14:21/M
52 Jennifer Green Chesterfield MI 749 36 669 44:31 14:22/M
53 Christine Brothers Washington MI 578 38 670 44:31 14:22/M
54 Mimi Stamevski Shelby Twp MI 1337 35 676 44:45 14:26/M
55 Nicol Weinert Shelby Twp MI 1466 35 679 44:48 14:27/M
56 Kirsten Gilbert Macomb Twp MI 625 38 680 44:49 14:27/M
57 Michelle Lowin Warren MI 922 39 687 44:58 14:30/M
58 Lisa Miller Macomb MI 999 35 695 45:26 14:39/M
59 Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Twp. MI 693 38 701 45:41 14:44/M
60 Lisa Brohl Sterling Heights M 993 38 712 46:07 14:53/M
61 Renee Den Dooven Sterling Heights M 900 37 727 46:40 15:03/M
62 Cobi Gaigalas Richmond MI 1141 39 732 46:54 15:08/M
63 Jennifer Berkholz Warren MI 121 38 742 47:21 15:16/M
64 Stephanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 819 38 756 47:49 15:25/M
65 Leah Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 1332 36 762 48:18 15:35/M
66 Tanja Weiskirch Macomb MI 858 38 781 48:45 15:44/M
67 Vicki Trimboli St. Heights MI 915 39 783 48:51 15:45/M
68 Jennifer Heim Algonac MI 650 35 786 49:02 15:49/M
69 Becky Hughes Shelby Twp MI 1644 39 789 49:05 15:50/M
70 Colene Ciach Eastpointe MI 1031 39 797 49:27 15:57/M
71 Stacie Oyster Shelby Township MI 1567 38 809 49:54 16:06/M
72 Debbie Peacock New Baltimore MI 1147 36 811 49:57 16:07/M
73 Michelle Wiszniewski Macomb MI 662 37 815 50:12 16:12/M
74 Susan Kania Mt. Clemens MI 1505 37 827 50:28 16:17/M
75 Tanja Crawford Sterling Heights M 1168 39 844 51:04 16:28/M
76 Jessica Young Waterford MI 1316 36 848 51:21 16:34/M
77 Kristy Poznanski Macomb MI 1225 36 855 51:41 16:40/M
78 Michelle Thies New Baltimore MI 1369 36 911 53:58 17:25/M
79 Jennifer Moran Chesterfield MI 1102 36 912 54:01 17:25/M
80 Anna Crocenzi Sterling Heights M 1227 38 936 55:36 17:56/M
81 Kris Baker Clinton Twp MI 1393 35 952 56:27 18:13/M
82 Jamie Stalter New Baltimore MI 1433 37 991 58:19 18:49/M
83 Nicole Jablonski Troy MI 1007 37 1011 1:00:06 19:23/M
84 Jeanne Bednarski Ray MI 1255 39 1012 1:00:12 19:25/M
85 Nicole Roth New Haven MI 1701 37 1020 1:01:03 19:42/M
86 Kelly Scott Clinton Twp MI 1700 35 1021 1:01:04 19:42/M
87 Julie Isrow Lenox Township MI 816 39 1025 1:01:35 19:52/M
88 Brygida Deriemaker Macomb MI 729 37 1041 1:02:31 20:10/M
89 Shelly Casler Sterling Heights M 817 39 1049 1:02:50 20:16/M
90 Sommer Petroski Grand Blanc MI 1201 36 1055 1:04:12 20:43/M
91 Theresa Cleveland Chesterfield MI 1034 35 1099 1:22:51 26:44/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rod Corby Rochester MI 1354 36 2 17:53 5:46/M
2 Jeremy Rule Croswell MI 1245 37 28 24:28 7:54/M
3 Eric Corbin Macomb MI 1442 39 32 24:32 7:55/M
4 Brian Vanalstine Kalkaska MI 1272 37 46 25:10 8:07/M
5 Shane Campos Shelby Twp. MI 1716 36 48 25:17 8:09/M
6 Brian Rumohr Grosse Pointe MI 1639 35 64 26:34 8:34/M
7 Barry Gibb Macomb MI 1459 36 73 26:51 8:40/M
8 Richard Gilbert Macomb Twp MI 626 39 111 28:15 9:07/M
9 Ryan Schave Clinton Twp. MI 1205 36 113 28:17 9:07/M
10 Carl Swanson Saint Clair Shores 1419 39 147 29:05 9:23/M
11 Mathew George Madison Heights MI 1518 38 165 29:31 9:31/M
12 Christopher Reichmann Bruce Township MI 720 37 213 30:39 9:53/M
13 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 1554 36 226 30:59 10:00/M
14 Bret Hart Sterling Heights M 629 36 286 32:36 10:31/M
15 Tim Wolken Utica MI 1082 35 343 33:58 10:57/M
16 Theo Legard Waterford MI 1277 37 370 34:48 11:14/M
17 Bryan Urben Troy MI 931 35 373 34:49 11:14/M
18 Jeff Bullock Sterling Heights M 597 36 414 35:41 11:31/M
19 Joseph Miller Macomb MI 1000 36 417 35:47 11:33/M
20 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights M 598 35 440 36:35 11:48/M
21 Robert Lawson Attica MI 1066 39 449 36:45 11:51/M
22 Derek Archey Rochester Hills MI 1471 39 452 36:49 11:53/M
23 Mike Klein Washington Twp MI 1457 37 459 37:06 11:58/M
24 Aaron Orzel Macomb MI 1674 36 471 37:19 12:02/M
25 Aaron Krueger Sterling Heights M 1631 36 472 37:22 12:03/M
26 Adam Pearl Chesterfield MI 1727 36 484 37:37 12:08/M
27 Joshua Thompson Sterling Heights M 834 37 541 39:36 12:46/M
28 Brian Forte Shelby Township MI 1242 36 579 41:09 13:16/M
29 Tadd Hasse Eastpointe MI 1112 35 604 42:02 13:34/M
30 Al McCreadie Sterling Heights M 968 35 654 44:07 14:14/M
31 Michael Amigliore Eastpointe MI 623 35 665 44:21 14:18/M
32 Lee Ellis Royal Oak MI 643 38 678 44:48 14:27/M
33 Robert McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 644 36 706 45:57 14:49/M
34 Joe Sjoblom Oxford MI 1270 37 726 46:35 15:02/M
35 Scott Shekoski New Baltimore MI 1208 37 842 50:58 16:26/M
36 Joshua Martin Macomb MI 1226 38 854 51:40 16:40/M
37 Ronald Thies New Baltimore MI 1368 39 898 53:35 17:17/M
38 Paul Michaels Columbus MI 805 36 1040 1:02:31 20:10/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Hepner Davisburg MI 394 42 16 23:35 7:36/M
2 Maura Rylander Shelby Twp. MI 1661 44 44 25:06 8:06/M
3 Claudine Treutle Riley Twp. MI 1213 41 65 26:35 8:35/M
4 Christine Enright-Gerjekian Macomb MI 1619 40 78 27:20 8:49/M
5 Deb Henion Washington MI 1562 44 91 27:46 8:57/M
6 Michele Panczyk Shelby Township MI 1480 44 92 27:48 8:58/M
7 Annie Knight Sterling Heights M 1030 44 118 28:22 9:09/M
8 Wendy Skelly Sterling Heights M 305 44 146 29:04 9:23/M
9 Kimberly Murray Rochester MI 1548 41 155 29:16 9:26/M
10 Tracee Blake Saint Clair MI 655 43 164 29:30 9:31/M
11 Rachel Webster Madison Heights MI 701 42 167 29:35 9:33/M
12 Jennifer Ramirez Madison Heights MI 1321 42 198 30:14 9:45/M
13 Elizabeth Censoplano Macomb MI 1670 43 206 30:24 9:48/M
14 Amy Deachin Lakeport MI 667 42 218 30:44 9:55/M
15 Nancy Druia Yale MI 1060 41 263 32:01 10:20/M
16 Susan Gottshall Macomb MI 932 44 277 32:26 10:28/M
17 Marcie Lemieux Clarkston MI 750 42 285 32:35 10:31/M
18 Anita Payne Warren MI 671 43 287 32:38 10:32/M
19 Stephanie Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 1199 42 291 32:46 10:34/M
20 Laurie Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 1018 42 295 32:52 10:36/M
21 Tracie Whaley Utica MI 799 42 297 32:55 10:37/M
22 Robbyn Moore Shelby MI 1537 41 323 33:36 10:50/M
23 Sharyl Bly Allenton MI 715 44 332 33:42 10:52/M
24 Cindy Calvert Ray MI 1507 42 335 33:44 10:53/M
25 Kathy Verkest Macomb MI 903 41 341 33:52 10:55/M
26 Lara Galloway Bloomfield Hills M 717 42 352 34:14 11:03/M
27 Shelly Desantis Sterling Heights M 1361 44 355 34:17 11:04/M
28 Karen Lewinski Macomb MI 668 44 359 34:24 11:06/M
29 Susan McClelland Ray Township MI 950 43 377 34:53 11:15/M
30 Margaret Dwyer Chesterfield MI 666 42 388 35:08 11:20/M
31 Sarah Boyle New Baltimore MI 1121 44 397 35:25 11:25/M
32 Kellie Dooge New Baltimore MI 901 44 398 35:26 11:26/M
33 Joy Piper Keego Harbor MI 656 41 404 35:31 11:27/M
34 Paula Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 1020 42 408 35:35 11:29/M
35 Jeanette Menig Macomb MI 869 42 421 36:00 11:37/M
36 Michelle Lamphear Shelby Twp. MI 1560 44 422 36:03 11:38/M
37 Karyn Holmes Macomb MI 1005 40 432 36:25 11:45/M
38 Tina Steele Washington MI 948 40 444 36:39 11:49/M
39 Ann Elliiott Lenox MI 1706 43 483 37:36 12:08/M
40 Lisa Mueller Saint Clair Shores 849 41 501 38:03 12:16/M
41 Michelle Haight Troy MI 1422 44 520 38:28 12:25/M
42 Mary Hoadley West Bloomfield MI 1188 44 526 38:44 12:30/M
43 Lisa Tikkanen Westland MI 698 44 531 39:14 12:39/M
44 Diane Horecki Washington Twp. MI 1196 43 532 39:18 12:41/M
45 Cindy Szuminski Warren MI 1166 42 538 39:35 12:46/M
46 Jennifer Kirksey Southgate MI 1167 42 539 39:35 12:46/M
47 Rachel Walsh Macomb MI 677 41 544 39:46 12:50/M
48 Kristi Dunseith Sterling Heights M 600 41 552 40:02 12:55/M
49 Julie Pepples New Haven MI 1440 40 566 40:32 13:05/M
50 Susan Medley Macomb MI 1248 42 572 40:47 13:09/M
51 Lisa Simone Shelby Twp. MI 1653 40 581 41:15 13:18/M
52 Nancy Troyanovich Macomb MI 1228 42 595 41:46 13:28/M
53 Dawn Mitchell Memphis MI 1211 44 615 42:17 13:38/M
54 Amy Gluck Bloomfield Hills M 1260 41 622 42:48 13:48/M
55 Kendall Gluck Bloomfield Hills M 1261 42 623 42:50 13:49/M
56 Paula Lupi Sterling Heights M 1641 44 633 43:28 14:01/M
57 Tracy Mezzone Sterling Heights M 1179 43 639 43:40 14:05/M
58 Julie Boykin Macomb MI 1221 44 641 43:42 14:06/M
59 Elizabeth Gunst New Baltimore MI 1627 44 650 43:55 14:10/M
60 Andrea Weiss Macomb MI 1543 41 652 44:03 14:13/M
61 Denise Benesch Troy MI 1403 41 658 44:10 14:15/M
62 Terry Rakes Riley Twp. MI 1215 43 673 44:36 14:23/M
63 Annmarie Ottoy Clinton Township M 1047 43 674 44:41 14:25/M
64 Sherry Harris Rochester Hills MI 979 43 696 45:31 14:41/M
65 Elizabeth Olivieri Shelby Twp MI 972 40 710 46:03 14:51/M
66 Christina Suchyta Macomb MI 708 40 728 46:45 15:05/M
67 Jennifer Glaser Clinton Township M 1681 42 771 48:36 15:41/M
68 Latausha Campbell Port Huron MI 1247 40 784 48:53 15:46/M
69 Melanie Smith New Haven MI 971 41 850 51:26 16:35/M
70 Jennifer Pilarski Sterling Heights M 1154 40 858 51:45 16:42/M
71 Heather Greig Shelby Township MI 764 44 859 51:46 16:42/M
72 Lisa Verbeeren Shelby Twp MI 997 40 863 52:00 16:46/M
73 Debra Hoover Berkley MI 1269 40 864 52:00 16:46/M
74 Holly Bielawski Romeo MI 1308 41 885 53:07 17:08/M
75 Jen Hart Rochester Hills MI 628 41 887 53:13 17:10/M
76 Heather Rice Macomb MI 886 43 900 53:42 17:19/M
77 Charlene Brooks Washington MI 1657 44 915 54:09 17:28/M
78 Debbie Shepherd Shelby Twp. MI 1130 43 916 54:19 17:31/M
79 Jeannette Allen Macomb MI 654 41 919 54:32 17:35/M
80 Charlene Govaere St. Clair MI 652 43 927 55:01 17:45/M
81 Angela Rock East China MI 1258 40 934 55:33 17:55/M
82 Shelley Bright Shelby Twp MI 1295 43 943 55:43 17:58/M
83 Gina Carmack Clinton Township M 1085 44 946 55:54 18:02/M
84 Darlene Wasilewski Macomb MI 1521 42 948 55:58 18:03/M
85 Jennifer Misch Macomb MI 830 41 949 56:24 18:12/M
86 Roseann Burke Warren MI 788 41 963 56:45 18:18/M
87 Nicole Coury Shelby Township MI 12 41 966 56:59 18:23/M
88 Michelle Donovan New Baltimore MI 927 44 979 57:32 18:34/M
89 Shannon Crews Macomb MI 1495 41 983 57:42 18:37/M
90 Janni McLean Washington Twp. MI 1192 43 986 58:01 18:43/M
91 Larisa Bekerman Shelby Township MI 1302 41 994 58:40 18:55/M
92 Dawn Dombrowski Almont MI 1256 43 1010 1:00:05 19:23/M
93 Joni Woodring Brownstown MI 1374 40 1028 1:02:01 20:00/M
94 Deana Inez Troy MI 773 43 1039 1:02:30 20:10/M
95 Nicole Philando Warren MI 1449 42 1044 1:02:35 20:11/M
96 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 321 44 1060 1:04:47 20:54/M
97 Victoria Bos Troy MI 879 42 1082 1:07:19 21:43/M
98 Jennifer Schulte Clinton Twp. MI 1074 43 1091 1:13:29 23:42/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lloyd Reid St. Clair Shores M 882 41 15 23:32 7:35/M
2 Matthew Mutschler Royal Oak MI 1231 40 24 24:23 7:52/M
3 Rob Rose Macomb MI 798 40 34 24:38 7:57/M
4 Mark Craddock Madison Heights MI 1491 42 37 24:51 8:01/M
5 Vinayagam Kannan Rochester MI 1519 40 39 24:55 8:02/M
6 Chris Mira Fraser MI 1009 41 41 25:01 8:04/M
7 Dan Okroy Macomb MI 1486 40 97 28:00 9:02/M
8 Jeff Whaley Utica MI 800 42 100 28:04 9:03/M
9 Ca Anthony Sterling Heights M 304 43 139 28:59 9:21/M
10 Jonn Raiche Roseville MI 1420 40 144 29:04 9:23/M
11 Keith Erfourth Macomb MI 1462 40 159 29:21 9:28/M
12 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 1542 42 171 29:46 9:36/M
13 Joseph Gallinagh Macomb MI 1259 41 172 29:48 9:37/M
14 John Ruggirello Macomb MI 1404 44 241 31:19 10:06/M
15 Darren Steele Washington MI 949 41 254 31:42 10:14/M
16 Matt Kurtin Berkley MI 1107 42 293 32:48 10:35/M
17 Marc Suchyta Macomb MI 709 41 305 33:02 10:39/M
18 Chad Smith Berkley MI 1509 42 315 33:24 10:46/M
19 Henry Blake Westland MI 1329 43 318 33:25 10:47/M
20 Joe Clark Sterling Heights M 684 41 344 34:00 10:58/M
21 Eric McCulley Macomb MI 1531 43 361 34:28 11:07/M
22 Bret Bielawski Romeo MI 1310 41 462 37:09 11:59/M
23 Richard Doak Macomb MI 1576 42 502 38:04 12:17/M
24 Matthew Beck Macomb MI 1725 43 518 38:25 12:24/M
25 Bharath Madadi Shelby Twp MI 837 40 575 41:01 13:14/M
26 Robert Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 1198 42 631 43:20 13:59/M
27 Jon Mandziara Macomb MI 1430 44 703 45:50 14:47/M
28 Duane Horecki Washington Twp. MI 1197 43 873 52:32 16:57/M
29 Brian Hart Troy MI 630 40 886 53:11 17:09/M
30 Mark Riehl Macomb MI 1353 43 914 54:07 17:27/M
31 Scott McLean Washington Twp. MI 1191 44 958 56:35 18:15/M
32 Timothy Donovan New Baltimore MI 926 44 999 58:51 18:59/M
33 Chinnasamy Subramaniam Rochester Hills MI 1511 44 1064 1:05:36 21:10/M
34 Andrew Bos Troy MI 880 41 1079 1:07:06 21:39/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Kobylarz Shelby Twp MI 1391 46 124 28:28 9:11/M
2 Michelle Vogel Shelby Twp. MI 1574 46 153 29:16 9:26/M
3 Mary Beth Anderson Armada MI 821 49 161 29:21 9:28/M
4 Rena Lancaster Shelby Twp. MI 1097 45 166 29:34 9:32/M
5 Sheila Glod Wales MI 1210 45 191 30:05 9:42/M
6 Patty Zeweke Shelby Township MI 1618 46 201 30:15 9:45/M
7 Wendy Webster-Fischer Holly MI 1620 46 211 30:38 9:53/M
8 Kimberly Doyle Shelby Twp. MI 1127 49 219 30:45 9:55/M
9 Michelle Calkins Roseville MI 828 46 229 31:02 10:01/M
10 Tina Woods Sterling Heights M 823 49 249 31:36 10:12/M
11 Lori Manos Troy MI 936 49 253 31:39 10:13/M
12 Deanna Zanolli Clinton Township M 1359 45 261 31:58 10:19/M
13 Jackie Wangelin Ray MI 776 46 270 32:21 10:26/M
14 Catherine Berard Troy MI 1678 46 288 32:38 10:32/M
15 Michelle Ballinger Washington MI 1313 48 357 34:20 11:05/M
16 Cheryl Brooks Utica MI 635 45 365 34:38 11:10/M
17 Nancy Curtis New Baltimore MI 1504 49 374 34:50 11:14/M
18 Kellie Traugott Sterling Heights M 1022 47 389 35:09 11:20/M
19 Karen Liddle Birmingham MI 1718 48 391 35:11 11:21/M
20 Christine Suhy Shelby Township MI 1461 48 396 35:24 11:25/M
21 Michelle Green Allenton MI 744 47 402 35:31 11:27/M
22 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 1365 49 405 35:34 11:28/M
23 Kelly Friese Clinton Twp MI 1506 45 410 35:40 11:30/M
24 Heidi Schultz Macomb MI 988 46 427 36:09 11:40/M
25 Diane Miller Ray MI 1004 45 430 36:23 11:44/M
26 Leah Kelly Macomb MI 679 47 441 36:37 11:49/M
27 Sara Hazen Waterford MI 1254 46 464 37:10 11:59/M
28 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 1517 47 481 37:33 12:07/M
29 Julie Mincel Sterling Heights M 873 48 488 37:45 12:11/M
30 Susan Paynter Macomb MI 768 46 503 38:06 12:17/M
31 Shay Dehring Shelby Twp MI 1538 47 525 38:36 12:27/M
32 Tammy Beauchamp Gladstone MI 1697 47 536 39:29 12:44/M
33 Kimberly Giahlau Sterling Heights M 601 45 554 40:04 12:55/M
34 Michelle Schimelfening Sterling Heights M 615 46 589 41:28 13:23/M
35 Paula Goosen Clinton Township M 1472 47 620 42:38 13:45/M
36 Kristy Blake Westland MI 1326 45 634 43:29 14:02/M
37 Kimberly Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 696 49 671 44:32 14:22/M
38 Diane Hile Eastpointe MI 571 45 682 44:51 14:28/M
39 Heather Carney Troy MI 1437 45 688 45:06 14:33/M
40 Tina Szegda Whitmore Lake MI 586 46 700 45:38 14:43/M
41 Tammi Mandziara Macomb MI 1429 45 704 45:53 14:48/M
42 Janine Hentrich St. Clair Shores M 1230 47 714 46:09 14:53/M
43 Gail Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 955 46 723 46:30 15:00/M
44 Catherine Parker Fraaser MI 847 46 760 48:04 15:30/M
45 Sandy Srodawa Grosse Pointe Park 1629 45 812 50:00 16:08/M
46 Kathy Wiseman China MI 1142 46 813 50:02 16:08/M
47 Sandra Grimes Rochester MI 1376 46 829 50:28 16:17/M
48 Michelle Shekoski New Baltimore MI 1206 45 841 50:57 16:26/M
49 Michelle Roelke Port Huron MI 766 48 845 51:06 16:29/M
50 Anita Jones Huntington Woods M 1524 46 865 52:01 16:47/M
51 Constanta Lyle Pontiac MI 777 45 876 52:45 17:01/M
52 Victoria Martel Macomb MI 1342 46 917 54:20 17:32/M
53 Virginia Waugaman-Parker Swartz Creek MI 1026 46 933 55:19 17:51/M
54 Shirley Pike Shelby Twp. MI 1545 47 938 55:39 17:57/M
55 Lisa Grobbel Shelby Township MI 1194 47 944 55:45 17:59/M
56 Carrie Montalbano Washington Twp MI 669 45 950 56:25 18:12/M
57 Marisa Iafrate Macomb MI 1649 48 955 56:31 18:14/M
58 Teri Kopp Imlay City MI 958 46 984 57:58 18:42/M
59 Patty Wanamaker Almont MI 1257 47 1009 1:00:03 19:22/M
60 Sandra Boyd Shelby Township MI 731 45 1018 1:00:55 19:39/M
61 Lisa Hunzicker Chesterfield MI 753 46 1023 1:01:19 19:47/M
62 Susan Kellepourey Riverview MI 1375 46 1031 1:02:04 20:01/M
63 Cathy Danis Macomb MI 1125 47 1058 1:04:16 20:44/M
64 Karrie Evans Roseville MI 917 47 1069 1:06:09 21:20/M
65 Denise Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 1589 45 1085 1:07:49 21:53/M
66 Sharron Cook Mt. Clemens MI 1069 49 1090 1:13:23 23:40/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rusty Robinson Waterford MI 1253 45 14 23:25 7:33/M
2 Matthew Kowalski Algonac MI 1094 49 47 25:16 8:09/M
3 Paul Misch Ray Township MI 951 47 51 25:34 8:15/M
4 Jerry Keller Shelby Twp MI 1691 48 59 26:12 8:27/M
5 Steve Richardson Sterling Heights M 1173 49 72 26:49 8:39/M
6 Scott Harris Roseville MI 1061 48 80 27:31 8:53/M
7 Dale Slivik Macomb MI 1153 49 88 27:44 8:57/M
8 Rob Zeweke Shelby Township MI 1617 47 129 28:38 9:14/M
9 Brian Harris Rochester Hills MI 1180 46 138 28:57 9:20/M
10 Matt Miller Ray MI 1003 45 148 29:08 9:24/M
11 Scott Polcyn Shelby Township MI 1290 48 187 30:00 9:41/M
12 Andrew Kopp Imlay City MI 959 45 203 30:19 9:47/M
13 Tony Knight Sterling Heights M 1029 45 205 30:24 9:48/M
14 Albert Farrow East China MI 1478 45 210 30:33 9:51/M
15 Les Petitpren New Haven MI 1492 46 258 31:47 10:15/M
16 Tom Barr Shelby Township MI 1407 48 268 32:18 10:25/M
17 Scott Shaw Troy MI 1421 49 294 32:49 10:35/M
18 James Woods Sterling Heights M 822 49 302 32:58 10:38/M
19 Tom Cavanaugh Macomb MI 1721 47 331 33:40 10:52/M
20 Jeff Beatty Macomb MI 1024 45 339 33:51 10:55/M
21 Christopher Ballinger Washington MI 1312 48 356 34:19 11:04/M
22 Russell Craig Bloomfield Hills M 294 48 624 42:52 13:50/M
23 Mike Den Dooven Sterling Heights M 899 47 738 47:14 15:14/M
24 Dan Geffert Washington MI 852 46 750 47:44 15:24/M
25 Tony Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 1333 45 792 49:14 15:53/M
26 Joseph Carmack Clinton Township M 1086 49 794 49:19 15:55/M
27 Emmanuel Boykin Macomb MI 1222 49 836 50:43 16:22/M
28 Keith Lyle Pontiac MI 778 47 877 52:45 17:01/M
29 Kenneth Evans Roseville MI 920 47 1070 1:06:15 21:22/M
30 Anthony Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 1593 45 1084 1:07:39 21:49/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diana Calibeo Shelby Twp. MI 1159 50 119 28:24 9:10/M
2 Sue Arini Sterling Heights M 1550 52 133 28:42 9:15/M
3 Sharon Slishinsky Chesterfield MI 998 52 136 28:48 9:17/M
4 Laura Vogt Shelby Township MI 1096 51 154 29:16 9:26/M
5 Kelly Heizer Ray MI 1522 51 156 29:17 9:27/M
6 Marlene Kelly Shelby Twp. MI 1184 53 184 29:59 9:40/M
7 Angel Peavler Washington Twp. MI 1360 50 195 30:10 9:44/M
8 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights M 1021 51 221 30:46 9:55/M
9 Laurie Krentz Bloomfield Hills M 1128 53 245 31:27 10:09/M
10 Melissa Trammel Macomb MI 689 51 264 32:02 10:20/M
11 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 1152 52 275 32:24 10:27/M
12 Joanie Wurster Bloomfield Hills M 1625 54 311 33:14 10:43/M
13 Audrey Giannola Shelby Township MI 1387 51 360 34:28 11:07/M
14 Mary Nelson Ishpening MI 699 50 363 34:36 11:10/M
15 Renee Ott Warren MI 829 53 366 34:42 11:12/M
16 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 840 51 368 34:44 11:12/M
17 Cathy Dunahay Apo Ae NY 1526 51 425 36:07 11:39/M
18 Donna Steiner Smiths Creek MI 908 53 447 36:44 11:51/M
19 Joanna Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1054 51 454 36:55 11:55/M
20 Gina Pignato Clarendon Hills IL 989 54 458 37:04 11:57/M
21 Mary Francis Bloomfield Hills M 712 54 496 37:52 12:13/M
22 Anne Wiles Rochester MI 1109 50 507 38:13 12:20/M
23 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 765 51 513 38:17 12:21/M
24 Deborah Shinder Birmingham MI 713 53 522 38:31 12:25/M
25 Margaret Kowalski Algonac MI 1095 50 524 38:36 12:27/M
26 Dena Dornfeld Shelby Township MI 1265 50 527 38:46 12:30/M
27 Paula Priemer Sterling Heights M 1484 50 571 40:45 13:09/M
28 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 893 51 598 41:51 13:30/M
29 Mary Ann Skowronski Washington MI 1106 54 616 42:18 13:39/M
30 Sandra Nolan Troy MI 1303 51 655 44:08 14:14/M
31 Vita Venditti Shelby Twp MI 1306 53 660 44:14 14:16/M
32 Melisa Watson Clinton Twp. MI 1443 50 685 44:53 14:29/M
33 Diane Jackson Southfield MI 587 53 699 45:38 14:43/M
34 Leeanne Hebert Westford MA 616 51 709 46:02 14:51/M
35 Donna Surzyn Sterling Heights M 842 50 711 46:03 14:51/M
36 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 576 50 719 46:22 14:57/M
37 Christine Burney Sterling Heights M 1634 50 722 46:25 14:58/M
38 Kathleen Bobick Shelby Township MI 1042 52 734 47:01 15:10/M
39 Deborah Colombo Clinton Twp. MI 1120 52 764 48:28 15:38/M
40 Susanne Strohauer Sterling Heights M 1171 52 765 48:29 15:38/M
41 Annette Garofalo Sterling Heights M 1169 52 767 48:31 15:39/M
42 Olga Zizelman Shelby Twp. MI 924 50 780 48:41 15:42/M
43 Cathy Bates Goodrich MI 622 53 787 49:03 15:49/M
44 Gaye White Saint Clair Shores 606 54 804 49:40 16:01/M
45 Cathy Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 961 52 826 50:28 16:17/M
46 Lori Cline Sterling Heights M 618 51 830 50:30 16:17/M
47 Marian Jezak Sterling Heights M 617 52 835 50:41 16:21/M
48 Anke Hammonds Shelby Township MI 1552 50 852 51:30 16:37/M
49 Michelle Witt Shelby Twp. MI 928 50 872 52:32 16:57/M
50 Suzanne Sterling Marietta GA 665 54 878 52:50 17:03/M
51 Julie Maisonneuve Shelby Twp MI 1686 51 891 53:25 17:14/M
52 Jacqueline Quinn Utica MI 911 54 902 53:43 17:20/M
53 Patricia Boyko Sterling Heights M 1182 53 906 53:46 17:21/M
54 Dorothy Rivers Oak Park MI 1287 50 913 54:07 17:27/M
55 Darlene Joseph Sterling Heights M 941 50 918 54:29 17:35/M
56 Lori Walsh Sterling Heights M 1528 50 923 54:48 17:41/M
57 Kathy Rowe Roseville MI 1071 53 953 56:27 18:13/M
58 Karen Golonka Washington MI 657 50 954 56:28 18:13/M
59 Loretta Canepa Warren MI 670 51 964 56:46 18:19/M
60 Tracie Monroe Clinton Twp. MI 1204 50 977 57:27 18:32/M
61 Linda Olejniczak Macomb MI 1133 51 980 57:39 18:36/M
62 Debbi Wilt Armada MI 659 52 1002 59:16 19:07/M
63 Christina Williams Shelby Twp. MI 981 52 1004 59:39 19:15/M
64 Suzy Hahn Shelby Twp. MI 980 53 1005 59:39 19:15/M
65 Vivian McSwain Sterling Heights M 898 50 1046 1:02:44 20:14/M
66 Sue Steusloff Sterling Heights M 1450 53 1066 1:05:40 21:11/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vince Viviano Shelby Twp. MI 992 51 18 23:41 7:38/M
2 Curt Deschutter Troy MI 700 52 23 24:21 7:51/M
3 James Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 996 50 50 25:31 8:14/M
4 Del Ward Sterling Heights M 1455 52 61 26:16 8:28/M
5 Scott Catalano Rochester Hills MI 1699 52 79 27:22 8:50/M
6 Randy Thompson Sterling Heights M 570 54 96 27:52 8:59/M
7 Paul Checkowski Clarkston MI 1739 53 116 28:20 9:08/M
8 Richard Peck Macomb MI 1233 50 130 28:39 9:15/M
9 Kirk Kissane Shelby Township MI 1136 50 174 29:50 9:37/M
10 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 953 52 209 30:28 9:50/M
11 Gerald Shimelfening Sterling Heights M 614 51 232 31:09 10:03/M
12 Steve Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 1064 50 233 31:10 10:03/M
13 Christopher Giannola Shelby Township MI 1388 54 381 34:55 11:16/M
14 David Walter Chesterfield MI 1209 54 412 35:40 11:30/M
15 Steven Kulha Shelby Twp MI 785 50 428 36:14 11:41/M
16 James Wiles Rochester MI 1108 51 505 38:12 12:19/M
17 Kevin "capt. Am Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 1019 52 606 42:04 13:34/M
18 Peter Healey Fenton MI 1396 50 611 42:10 13:36/M
19 John Zysnarski Sterling Heights M 721 54 632 43:21 13:59/M
20 Anthony Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 694 51 664 44:19 14:18/M
21 Pete Gates Shelby Twp. MI 1052 53 737 47:10 15:13/M
22 Scott Bialik Shelby Township MI 1315 52 746 47:42 15:23/M
23 John Kandt Chesterfield Twp M 1164 52 866 52:11 16:50/M
24 Paul Maisonneove Shelby Twp MI 1687 52 893 53:28 17:15/M
25 Kenneth Burney Sterling Heights M 1633 50 907 53:47 17:21/M
26 Tom Zaccardell Shelby Townshp MI 964 52 995 58:43 18:56/M
27 Dave Steusloff Sterling Heights M 1451 53 1067 1:05:49 21:14/M
28 Curt Walker Rochester MI 1685 54 1073 1:06:36 21:29/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Shaffer Millington MI 939 57 58 25:56 8:22/M
2 Linda Palazzolo Troy MI 1551 56 132 28:41 9:15/M
3 Diane O'Reilly Chesterfield MI 995 58 151 29:15 9:26/M
4 Mary Jo Diegel Shelby Township MI 1468 59 310 33:12 10:43/M
5 Arlene Hooper Romeo MI 889 58 314 33:23 10:46/M
6 Susan Gilson Washington MI 913 56 460 37:07 11:58/M
7 Mary Woloszyn Macomb MI 1116 58 534 39:25 12:43/M
8 Vicki Potter Washington MI 1613 58 543 39:44 12:49/M
9 Sherri Miller Utica MI 1006 58 546 39:46 12:50/M
10 Cynthia Baker Clinton Twp MI 1549 55 630 43:14 13:57/M
11 Susan Kinkela Sterling Heights M 914 58 642 43:42 14:06/M
12 Gail Hinch Chesterfield MI 818 57 713 46:08 14:53/M
13 Joann Purkey Rochester Hills MI 1340 56 717 46:18 14:56/M
14 Alejandra Barmasch Rochester Hills MI 1516 55 724 46:31 15:00/M
15 Noel Meyer Macomb MI 814 59 733 46:57 15:09/M
16 April Barton Shelby Township MI 1624 55 759 48:03 15:30/M
17 Kathy Hardy Rochester Hills MI 891 56 782 48:49 15:45/M
18 Margaret Parrish Hazel Park MI 1032 57 795 49:23 15:56/M
19 Laura Kline Clinton Township M 683 57 799 49:29 15:58/M
20 Cheryl Stratton Sterling Heights M 876 55 819 50:19 16:14/M
21 Wanda Wagner Macomb MI 1304 55 843 51:02 16:28/M
22 Robin Fraser Washington MI 1330 55 862 51:50 16:43/M
23 Diane Childress Utica MI 1529 57 868 52:15 16:51/M
24 Pietrina Schwager Shelby Twp MI 809 55 892 53:27 17:15/M
25 Mary Ann Champagne Macomb MI 1063 56 959 56:35 18:15/M
26 Kassthy Kamlay Sterling Heights M 1062 55 961 56:36 18:15/M
27 Carol Marshall Attica MI 1067 56 969 57:12 18:27/M
28 Jessica Lippman Chesterfield MI 933 59 1029 1:02:03 20:01/M
29 Kathleen Hermann Harper Woods MI 619 56 1047 1:02:44 20:14/M
30 Marcella Coddington Sterling Heights M 1118 56 1063 1:05:02 20:59/M
31 Margaret Woloszyn Macomb MI 1117 58 1065 1:05:38 21:10/M
32 Brenda Darabos Columbus MI 804 56 1083 1:07:32 21:47/M
33 Mary Lynn Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 985 57 1094 1:14:32 24:03/M
34 Dawn Colpaert Mt. Clemens MI 1110 56 1101 1:37:18 31:23/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Strybis Shelby Township MI 1540 55 20 23:47 7:40/M
2 Christopher Sawicki Shelby Twp MI 1656 55 33 24:34 7:55/M
3 Steve Gilson Washington MI 912 56 173 29:48 9:37/M
4 Jim Steere Shelby Township MI 902 59 326 33:36 10:50/M
5 Ken Bearre Warren MI 1264 57 466 37:12 12:00/M
6 Dean Schantz Waterford MI 825 55 621 42:43 13:47/M
7 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 577 56 720 46:22 14:57/M
8 Randy White Saint Clair Shores 607 55 803 49:40 16:01/M
9 David Rowe Roseville MI 1072 56 951 56:26 18:12/M
10 Nate Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 984 58 1037 1:02:15 20:05/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Twp. MI 572 61 657 44:10 14:15/M
2 Marge Montalbano Sterling Heights M 1138 63 693 45:22 14:38/M
3 Suzanne Tenorio Shelby Twp. MI 909 62 740 47:18 15:15/M
4 Teresa Boyd Rochester Hills MI 937 60 772 48:37 15:41/M
5 Martha Geverink Shelby Twp, MI 770 60 851 51:28 16:36/M
6 Darlene Radziewicz Clay Township MI 746 62 881 53:03 17:07/M
7 Anne Forte Rochester Hills MI 1235 62 910 53:58 17:25/M
8 Cheryl McKeever Utica MI 775 62 981 57:41 18:36/M
9 Denise Jennings Clarkston MI 846 60 982 57:42 18:37/M
10 Rachelle Dybalski Washington MI 651 60 992 58:19 18:49/M
11 Karen Smith Richmond MI 1475 63 1003 59:21 19:09/M
12 Connie Blight Shelby Township MI 1027 62 1015 1:00:26 19:30/M
13 Connie Debbaudt Shelby Township MI 1448 64 1059 1:04:41 20:52/M
14 Linda Balhorn Auburn Hills MI 977 60 1074 1:06:36 21:29/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Bahlman Macomb MI 943 60 52 25:35 8:15/M
2 Inasio Anzures Hazel Park MI 1140 60 259 31:57 10:18/M
3 David Glaser Clinton Township M 582 63 560 40:25 13:02/M
4 Joe Forte Rochester Hills MI 1234 63 686 44:56 14:30/M
5 Lynn Steinley Troy MI 1328 61 821 50:20 16:14/M
6 Gary Witt Shelby Twp. MI 929 60 874 52:32 16:57/M
7 Clark Andrews Shelby Township MI 1322 63 879 52:56 17:05/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Wiegand Shelby Twp MI 1395 66 684 44:53 14:29/M
2 Judy Kapolka Algonac MI 1100 65 805 49:51 16:05/M
3 Sue Siemaszko Royal Oak MI 1355 65 967 57:10 18:26/M
4 Carol Hufnagel Sterling Heights M 759 66 1019 1:01:00 19:41/M
5 Diane Pesha Chesterfield MI 1454 65 1071 1:06:18 21:23/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Anderson Armada MI 820 67 120 28:25 9:10/M
2 Dave Allen Macomb MI 1059 65 400 35:28 11:26/M
3 William Konrad Sterling Heights M 975 65 599 41:53 13:31/M
4 Al Tenorio Shelby Twp. MI 910 65 739 47:17 15:15/M
Top


Female 70 and over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judith Warren Shelby Twp. Michiga 703 72 1068 1:06:06 21:19/M
2 Judith Jefferies Shelby Twp. Michiga 702 70 1086 1:07:56 21:55/M
Top


Male 70 and over




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Oehmke Macomb MI 760 72 482 37:35 12:07/M
2 Richard Eyman Rochester MI 1262 70 617 42:21 13:40/M
3 Fred Quinn Washington MI 978 82 1072 1:06:30 21:27/M
4 Jack Huston Commerce MI 1493 85 1089 1:10:28 22:44/M