<< Go Back

Gobbler Gallop
Date: Nov. 30, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run

4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 667 49 15 26:21 6:35/M


Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Nikkila Hillsdale MI 629 32 1 21:00 5:15/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krys Brish Milford MI 45 50 27 28:55 7:14/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Adews Plymouth MI 634 46 8 25:21 6:20/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kellie Bylica Milford MI 62 0 132 36:11 9:03/M
2 Maureen Townson White Lake MI 666 0 197 40:56 10:14/M
3 Paula Lloyd Fenton MI 647 0 278 51:05 12:46/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Welch Highland MI 657 0 112 35:12 8:48/M


Female 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Fisher Commerce Twp MI 587 10 131 36:09 9:02/M
2 Mary Krause Commerce Twp. MI 286 10 214 42:11 10:33/M
3 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 126 8 249 45:55 11:29/M
4 Emma Brown Wixom MI 663 9 266 49:14 12:19/M
5 Lilly Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 467 8 281 55:44 13:56/M
6 Elizabeth McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 348 9 287 59:18 14:50/M


Male 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 465 10 124 35:54 8:59/M
2 Alec Waldman Milford MI 494 9 163 38:33 9:38/M
3 Sawyer Richards Milford MI 401 10 165 38:33 9:38/M
4 Kieran McLaurin Highland MI 358 10 207 41:43 10:26/M
5 Joseph Antrim Milford MI 22 10 241 44:28 11:07/M
6 Lucas Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 256 8 245 44:54 11:14/M
7 Carter Ryska Milford MI 553 9 279 55:14 13:49/M
8 Alec Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 228 9 283 57:17 14:19/M


Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emilie Kennedy Milford MI 573 13 34 29:37 7:24/M
2 Olivia Clymer Commerce Twp. MI 88 13 43 30:24 7:36/M
3 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 165 14 56 31:18 7:50/M
4 Regan Lobodzinski Highland MI 317 13 61 31:53 7:58/M
5 Annika Fisher Commerce Twp MI 585 14 74 32:45 8:11/M
6 Carly Kocsis White Lake MI 277 13 97 34:17 8:34/M
7 Abbie Kozel Milford MI 281 11 125 35:54 8:59/M
8 Natalie Herrington Highland MI 203 14 140 36:54 9:14/M
9 Lisa Karkoski Novi MI 258 14 151 37:46 9:27/M
10 Lilly Clymer Commerce Twp. MI 87 12 152 37:46 9:27/M
11 Madison Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 122 12 180 40:06 10:02/M
12 Emma Krause Commerce Twp. MI 287 12 183 40:14 10:04/M
13 Natalie Harmon Fenton MI 191 11 212 42:01 10:30/M
14 Jake Herrington Highland MI 201 13 223 42:50 10:43/M
15 Hailey Eriksen Highland MI 142 13 230 43:42 10:56/M
16 Petra Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 236 11 248 45:06 11:17/M
17 Izzie Kenhard Milford MI 262 14 254 46:44 11:41/M
18 Brianna Martin Milford MI 598 11 255 47:14 11:49/M
19 Elexa Cary Holly MI 670 14 264 49:05 12:16/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Stroup White Lake MI 453 14 21 27:22 6:51/M
2 Luke Moore White Lake MI 378 14 26 28:45 7:11/M
3 Matthew Martell White Lake MI 330 14 52 31:02 7:46/M
4 Elliot Seymour Milford MI 425 14 54 31:04 7:46/M
5 Matthew Person Milford MI 608 13 77 33:01 8:15/M
6 Max Brow Milford MI 51 13 79 33:18 8:20/M
7 Cory Dubin Commerce Twp. MI 130 14 81 33:25 8:21/M
8 Carter Owens Fenton MI 668 12 90 33:56 8:29/M
9 Robert Walston Highland MI 503 14 101 34:28 8:37/M
10 Tommy Meredith Milford MI 368 12 108 34:50 8:43/M
11 Trevor Hoppe Milford MI 218 12 116 35:38 8:55/M
12 Jack Kivi Milford MI 581 14 120 35:42 8:56/M
13 Maxwell Mitchell Milford MI 375 11 200 41:15 10:19/M
14 Jack McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 349 11 209 41:53 10:28/M
15 Aaron Dexter Milford MI 117 11 234 43:57 10:59/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Douglas Livonia MI 636 15 23 27:28 6:52/M
2 Rachel Barrett Milford MI 669 17 46 30:40 7:40/M
3 Mattie Goodwin West Branch MI 173 15 57 31:29 7:52/M
4 Marisa Sailus 411 15 67 32:07 8:02/M
5 Alyse Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 120 16 117 35:39 8:55/M
6 Kendall Johnson White Lake MI 234 17 149 37:40 9:25/M
7 Brittany Leonard Milford MI 308 19 218 42:23 10:36/M
8 Gabrielle Wright St. Cloud MN 532 17 237 44:17 11:04/M
9 Devon Gale Windsor MI 156 16 276 50:40 12:40/M
10 Erika Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 303 16 286 59:15 14:49/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaenan Jones Livonia MI 637 16 2 22:50 5:43/M
2 Shawn Welch Highland MI 616 19 3 23:05 5:46/M
3 Michael Horf Commerce Twp MI 662 18 5 24:31 6:08/M
4 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 380 16 7 25:15 6:19/M
5 Michael Guscar Milford Twp. MI 179 16 9 25:30 6:23/M
6 Nathan Punches Highland MI 576 15 10 25:30 6:23/M
7 Joseph Craig Northville MI 101 17 11 25:45 6:26/M
8 Jacob Broman White Lake MI 48 15 12 25:52 6:28/M
9 Ben Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 543 15 19 27:13 6:48/M
10 Jacob Fisher Commerce Twp MI 586 16 39 30:00 7:30/M
11 Cristian Eriksen Highland MI 141 19 184 40:15 10:04/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 381 24 28 28:59 7:15/M
2 Breeanna Streber Washington MI 452 24 73 32:41 8:10/M
3 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 441 22 122 35:52 8:58/M
4 Laurie Jordan Alma MI 246 24 157 38:02 9:31/M
5 Heather Snyder Walker MI 443 23 161 38:20 9:35/M
6 Lyndsay Moser Milford MI 561 20 175 39:25 9:51/M
7 Marsha McMunn Milford MI 360 24 181 40:12 10:03/M
8 Brittany Herrington Highland MI 200 22 192 40:48 10:12/M
9 Lauren Tierney Highland MI 601 20 206 41:40 10:25/M
10 Kelsey Johnson White Lake MI 233 20 233 43:48 10:57/M
11 Kellyann Wargo Novi MI 506 23 251 46:22 11:36/M
12 Courtney Green Milford MI 176 21 270 49:25 12:21/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Jones Livonia MI 635 20 4 23:41 5:55/M
2 Brent Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 583 21 18 26:44 6:41/M
3 Reid Eriksen Highland MI 145 21 182 40:14 10:04/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Ottersen Clarksville TN 603 25 50 30:54 7:44/M
2 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 432 28 64 31:59 8:00/M
3 Cassie Williams Caro MI 520 27 75 32:48 8:12/M
4 Nicole Herrington Highland MI 204 25 139 36:48 9:12/M
5 Jessica Brisbin Novi MI 44 29 176 39:45 9:56/M
6 Elizbeth Reitman Canton MI 654 29 185 40:21 10:05/M
7 Ashley Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 582 25 202 41:25 10:21/M
8 Lauren McCarthy Elmwood Park IL 665 26 221 42:40 10:40/M
9 Aurelie Martins Livonia MI 338 29 260 47:45 11:56/M
10 Brittany Nestor Milford MI 639 29 291 1:16:15 19:04/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 519 29 14 26:15 6:34/M
2 Dan Merian Alma MI 369 29 24 27:30 6:53/M
3 Jim Mason Ann Arbor MI 340 29 29 29:03 7:16/M
4 Brian Yauch Milford MI 539 29 35 29:41 7:25/M
5 Seth Taboh Commerce MI 591 29 40 30:09 7:32/M
6 Josh Coleman North Olmsted OH 93 29 148 37:35 9:24/M
7 Kevin McCarthy Naperville IL 345 29 156 37:59 9:30/M
8 Mark Mayberry Highland MI 344 28 173 39:08 9:47/M
9 Jared Bennett Waterford MI 31 27 236 44:03 11:01/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan Novi MI 483 30 49 30:45 7:41/M
2 Kerry Marszalek Highland MI 329 34 68 32:11 8:03/M
3 Vorn Vogel Milford MI 605 34 71 32:28 8:07/M
4 Stephanie Chwalek Fenton MI 82 34 76 32:50 8:13/M
5 Kate Tobiczyk Milford MI 476 33 87 33:40 8:25/M
6 Lauren Scally White Lake MI 414 34 127 35:59 9:00/M
7 Robin Debruyne Hartland MI 113 31 169 38:50 9:43/M
8 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 59 34 187 40:25 10:06/M
9 Kelly Miron Waterford MI 374 31 198 41:03 10:16/M
10 Katie West Waterford MI 513 32 238 44:17 11:04/M
11 Laura Campbell Highland MI 70 32 242 44:36 11:09/M
12 Brenna Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 254 34 246 44:54 11:14/M
13 Andrea Dutkiewicz Center Line MI 131 30 290 1:16:15 19:04/M
14 Brittney Starr Southgate MI 638 31 292 1:16:15 19:04/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Baluch Farmington MI 593 30 45 30:33 7:38/M
2 Derek Amolsch White Lake MI 15 33 59 31:39 7:55/M
3 Mark Lazar Howell MI 307 30 258 47:28 11:52/M
4 PJ Wyman Dearborn MI 559 32 259 47:34 11:54/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 54 35 20 27:17 6:49/M
2 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 114 35 51 30:56 7:44/M
3 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 237 39 53 31:03 7:46/M
4 Kelly Seebaldt Highland MI 424 35 86 33:39 8:25/M
5 Andrea Kong Howell MI 278 37 98 34:18 8:35/M
6 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 439 37 138 36:42 9:11/M
7 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 389 38 146 37:25 9:21/M
8 Kristina Kudelko Palo Alto CA 292 38 158 38:05 9:31/M
9 Heather Willing Brighton MI 521 35 164 38:33 9:38/M
10 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MI 38 38 193 40:49 10:12/M
11 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 221 36 203 41:27 10:22/M
12 Melissa Richards Milford MI 400 37 210 41:55 10:29/M
13 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 552 39 211 41:55 10:29/M
14 Erin Bockhausen Marysville MI 41 35 220 42:39 10:40/M
15 Lora Cole Commerce Twp. MI 91 39 222 42:42 10:41/M
16 Sarah Martin Milford MI 599 35 235 43:58 11:00/M
17 Beth Laws Milford MI 305 36 252 46:42 11:41/M
18 Chrissy Hoover Huntley MI 214 37 262 48:56 12:14/M
19 Katie Brown Tulsa OK 659 39 268 49:15 12:19/M
20 Shannon Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 40 36 273 50:31 12:38/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devon Kennedy Milford MI 575 37 6 24:59 6:15/M
2 Matthew Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 39 36 32 29:16 7:19/M
3 Brian Jackson Wixom MI 223 35 37 29:54 7:29/M
4 Dennis Dewan Milford MI 116 36 42 30:23 7:36/M
5 Michael Dennis Waterford MI 115 37 89 33:48 8:27/M
6 Steven Henn Holly MI 199 37 105 34:47 8:42/M
7 Bob Lanham Commerce Twp. MI 299 38 113 35:14 8:49/M
8 Jeff Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 20 38 190 40:32 10:08/M
9 Michael Tokar Milford MI 478 37 191 40:41 10:10/M
10 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 376 38 204 41:31 10:23/M
11 Steven Harmon Fenton MI 192 36 213 42:04 10:31/M
12 Jeff Schodowski Milford MI 420 37 232 43:45 10:56/M
13 Jay Laws Milford MI 306 36 253 46:42 11:41/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 545 42 63 31:56 7:59/M
2 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 645 40 70 32:16 8:04/M
3 Kathleen Reuter Commerce Twp. MI 399 42 85 33:38 8:25/M
4 Janet Sneckenberger White Lake MI 592 41 88 33:47 8:27/M
5 Julie Moore White Lake MI 377 42 92 34:02 8:31/M
6 Tonya Gale Windsor MI 157 43 102 34:29 8:37/M
7 Tina Wilson Milford MI 523 43 110 35:03 8:46/M
8 Carolyn Sadowski Milford MI 406 42 118 35:41 8:55/M
9 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 110 43 130 36:08 9:02/M
10 Rhonda Schimetz Milford MI 418 43 134 36:22 9:06/M
11 Cynthia Park Milford MI 568 41 170 38:58 9:45/M
12 Patti Herndon Milford MI 620 42 172 39:01 9:45/M
13 Cherie Nuttall White Lake MI 386 40 188 40:28 10:07/M
14 Krista Maier Oswego IL 322 40 199 41:09 10:17/M
15 Shelly Kaleto White Lake MI 250 41 201 41:20 10:20/M
16 Brenda Punches Highland MI 577 40 219 42:37 10:39/M
17 Karyn Rea Highland MI 397 44 247 45:01 11:15/M
18 Nancy Krause Commerce Twp. MI 289 42 250 46:01 11:30/M
19 Peggy Gustafesen Tulsa OK 660 42 267 49:15 12:19/M
20 Deb Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 466 44 282 55:44 13:56/M
21 Kristin Fisher Commerce Twp MI 588 43 285 57:18 14:20/M
22 Melissa McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 350 43 289 59:32 14:53/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Wright White Lake MI 530 43 22 27:26 6:52/M
2 Doug Thuernau Milford MI 469 44 30 29:07 7:17/M
3 Michael Sadowski Milford MI 407 42 33 29:32 7:23/M
4 Tim Herndon Milford MI 621 40 65 32:01 8:00/M
5 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 615 42 72 32:36 8:09/M
6 James Gordon Highland MI 174 42 100 34:25 8:36/M
7 Donagh Cashin Milford MI 79 42 103 34:32 8:38/M
8 Roger Bredernitz Highland MI 43 42 111 35:07 8:47/M
9 Jason Meredith Milford MI 367 42 121 35:44 8:56/M
10 Michael Kenhard Milford MI 263 41 126 35:58 9:00/M
11 Lance Richert Milford MI 402 44 128 36:04 9:01/M
12 Brian Glover Livonia MI 167 43 129 36:05 9:01/M
13 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 272 44 136 36:34 9:09/M
14 Chris McGraw Milford MI 351 41 141 36:58 9:15/M
15 Scott Waldman Milford MI 496 40 166 38:35 9:39/M
16 Zackariah Britton Petoskey MI 46 41 171 38:58 9:45/M
17 Brent Gale Windsor MI 155 43 174 39:11 9:48/M
18 Jason Tratechaud Milford MI 609 43 186 40:25 10:06/M
19 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 396 43 226 43:08 10:47/M
20 Greg Childs Warren MI 81 43 240 44:22 11:06/M
21 Darren Brown Wixom MI 664 43 265 49:14 12:19/M
22 Jason Ryska Milford MI 551 43 280 55:15 13:49/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Walston Highland MI 500 48 66 32:03 8:01/M
2 Lisa Singer Nashville TN 438 46 82 33:30 8:23/M
3 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 623 47 95 34:11 8:33/M
4 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 488 48 147 37:28 9:22/M
5 Denise Costanzo Milford MI 100 49 168 38:45 9:41/M
6 Dawn Carreri Milford MI 78 49 228 43:08 10:47/M
7 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 154 45 256 47:22 11:51/M
8 Heidi Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 232 48 284 57:18 14:20/M
9 Melanie Lawrence Commerce Twp. MI 304 48 288 59:20 14:50/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 25 47 13 26:01 6:30/M
2 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 617 49 16 26:23 6:36/M
3 Joe Singer Nashville TN 437 45 25 28:32 7:08/M
4 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 388 47 31 29:13 7:18/M
5 Scott Craig Northville MI 102 48 36 29:45 7:26/M
6 Tim Josephs St Clair Shores MI 247 47 38 29:58 7:30/M
7 Eric Barrett Milford MI 24 49 47 30:40 7:40/M
8 Brad Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 584 48 48 30:44 7:41/M
9 Tim Lobodzinski Highland MI 589 45 60 31:39 7:55/M
10 Gerry Perrett Highland MI 560 45 69 32:12 8:03/M
11 Michael Morris Milford MI 379 49 114 35:22 8:51/M
12 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 139 45 133 36:22 9:06/M
13 Paul Carrannanto Milford MI 76 45 135 36:29 9:07/M
14 Michael Kozel Milford MI 284 45 137 36:35 9:09/M
15 Bill Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 464 48 142 36:58 9:15/M
16 Everett Ceatemwall Flint MI 610 46 145 37:21 9:20/M
17 Pat Walston 502 48 154 37:49 9:27/M
18 Patrick Tierney Highland MI 602 48 205 41:40 10:25/M
19 Scott Leonard Milford MI 309 48 217 42:23 10:36/M
20 Jeffrey Sterns Commerce Twp. MI 451 48 227 43:08 10:47/M
21 Edward Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 121 48 257 47:27 11:52/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Tremaine Stormville NY 481 54 91 34:00 8:30/M
2 Vicki Wood White Lake MI 604 51 96 34:14 8:34/M
3 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Twp. MI 540 52 194 40:50 10:13/M
4 Karen Cyrowski Milford MI 109 50 239 44:19 11:05/M
5 Laura Vogel White Lake MI 595 50 261 48:49 12:12/M
6 Kate Cleveland Milford MI 86 54 275 50:34 12:39/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 382 53 44 30:27 7:37/M
2 Chris Wargo Novi MI 504 53 55 31:07 7:47/M
3 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 127 54 62 31:54 7:59/M
4 Alan Fyffe Commerce Twp MI 611 51 93 34:06 8:32/M
5 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 259 53 94 34:10 8:33/M
6 Domingo Valdez Temperance MI 487 54 104 34:38 8:40/M
7 Bruce Aittama Highland MI 11 54 107 34:50 8:43/M
8 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 661 50 109 34:59 8:45/M
9 Chris Fowler Commerce Twp. MI 152 50 119 35:41 8:55/M
10 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 649 50 123 35:52 8:58/M
11 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 16 52 143 37:06 9:17/M
12 Doug McMunn Milford MI 359 52 144 37:11 9:18/M
13 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 614 50 150 37:44 9:26/M
14 Jim Nordin Highland MI 384 54 160 38:10 9:33/M
15 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 622 51 177 39:46 9:57/M
16 James Scott South Lyon MI 422 54 196 40:56 10:14/M
17 Robert J Kersten White Lake MI 269 50 216 42:14 10:34/M
18 Julian Wargo Novi MI 505 54 269 49:21 12:20/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wanda Haudlin Flushing MI 630 56 58 31:36 7:54/M
2 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 536 55 83 33:36 8:24/M
3 Chris Johnson White Lake MI 230 56 162 38:26 9:37/M
4 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 128 57 195 40:53 10:13/M
5 Jane Geen Highland MI 162 56 208 41:44 10:26/M
6 Connie Nunham Howell MI 385 56 215 42:14 10:34/M
7 Bonnie Laesser-Green Milford MI 293 57 271 49:26 12:22/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou De Marco Arlington Heights 613 56 80 33:22 8:21/M
2 Tony Handlin Flushing MI 631 57 84 33:38 8:25/M
3 Tim Twiss 650 56 106 34:48 8:42/M
4 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 612 59 153 37:47 9:27/M
5 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 535 57 167 38:38 9:40/M
6 Kevin Johnston Milford MI 556 56 178 39:49 9:57/M
7 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 646 55 179 39:50 9:58/M
8 Rick Franczak Commerce Twp MI 594 56 224 42:57 10:44/M
9 Michael Martin Hudson NH 557 55 225 43:00 10:45/M
10 Nathan Eriksen Highland MI 144 56 231 43:43 10:56/M
11 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 512 59 263 49:00 12:15/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 547 63 155 37:50 9:28/M
2 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 153 62 243 44:41 11:10/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 423 63 78 33:10 8:18/M
2 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield Twp M 99 60 159 38:05 9:31/M
3 Keith Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 21 61 189 40:32 10:08/M
4 Myles Davis Milford MI 572 63 229 43:23 10:51/M
5 Reggie Cleveland Milford MI 555 62 274 50:33 12:38/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Wascha Burton MI 507 69 244 44:53 11:13/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 341 68 272 50:23 12:36/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 107 67 41 30:21 7:35/M
2 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 273 65 115 35:33 8:53/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 656 71 17 26:35 6:39/M
2 Tom Wascha Burton MI 508 70 99 34:21 8:35/M
3 Gerry St. Germain Windsor MI 446 70 277 50:41 12:40/M