<< Go Back

Fifth Third Bank 4Star 4Miler
Date: Nov. 6, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Fifth Third Bank 4Star 4Miler
4Star 4Miler
Age Group Results
November 06, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Fecht Warren MI 436 32 1 20:03 5:01/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Singer Detroit MI 447 36 9 26:06 6:32/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Merlin Elsner Warren MI 429 42 3 23:17 5:49/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 320 48 29 29:42 7:26/M
Male 99 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Izer 9412 Merrick St MI 264 26 2 21:21 5:20/M
2 Joseph Smith Grosse Pointe Park 145 24 4 23:22 5:51/M
3 Steve Lewnau Detroit MI 292 31 5 23:47 5:57/M
4 Stuart Aspinall West Olive MI 42 32 6 25:02 6:16/M
5 Michael Grinols Rochester Hills MI 98 23 7 25:42 6:26/M
6 Michael Kociba White Lake MI 373 42 8 25:49 6:27/M
7 Steven Williams Allen Park MI 363 53 10 26:09 6:32/M
8 John Tarkowski Northville MI 339 63 11 26:21 6:35/M
9 Anthony Cahalan Royal Oak MI 216 21 12 26:57 6:44/M
10 Edward Green Livonia MI 326 57 13 27:29 6:52/M
11 Jason Delamielleure Birmingham MI 418 15 14 28:11 7:03/M
12 Keith Graboske Warren MI 408 55 15 28:19 7:05/M
13 Ryan Walther Macomb MI 427 36 17 28:27 7:07/M
14 Jay Shell Royal Oak MI 44 40 18 28:32 7:08/M
15 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 31 54 19 28:34 7:09/M
16 Grant Dryovage Royal Oak MI 439 29 21 28:41 7:10/M
17 Reginald Jones Brownstown MI 113 60 22 28:51 7:13/M
18 Jason Berger Grosse Pointe Woods 209 36 23 28:56 7:14/M
19 William Cook Royal Oak MI 276 28 24 28:58 7:15/M
20 Jason Kopp Grosse Ile MI 322 17 25 29:09 7:17/M
21 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 423 48 26 29:10 7:18/M
22 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 328 42 27 29:11 7:18/M
23 Mike Milchin Windermere FL 409 48 28 29:27 7:22/M
24 Nathaniel Sebren Warren MI 354 38 30 29:54 7:29/M
25 Jerry Castro Annapolis MD 390 50 31 30:09 7:32/M
26 Dante Vitale New Baltimore MI 406 19 32 30:20 7:35/M
27 Doug Soliz Allen Park MI 417 66 34 30:31 7:38/M
28 Andrew Timlin Birmingham MI 437 22 35 30:32 7:38/M
29 Brian Ballew Grosse Pointe Woods 350 30 36 30:48 7:42/M
30 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 441 41 37 30:50 7:43/M
31 Lucas Kopp Grosse Ile MI 323 14 38 30:58 7:45/M
32 Mario Iglesias Macomb MI 269 35 39 31:04 7:46/M
33 Robert Pugno Lincoln Park MI 26 53 40 31:05 7:46/M
34 Ron Cook Marshall MI 231 50 41 31:05 7:46/M
35 Fredrick Brodie Troy MI 347 41 42 31:14 7:49/M
36 Craig Shook Lenox MI 81 49 43 31:16 7:49/M
37 Jay Bennett St Clair MI 109 50 44 31:16 7:49/M
38 Edward Pavlica Macomb MI 369 51 45 31:21 7:50/M
39 Michael Kirsch Novi MI 186 54 49 31:40 7:55/M
40 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 9 54 50 31:44 7:56/M
41 Christopher Gillyard Belleville MI 351 52 51 31:45 7:56/M
42 Brendan Tighe Birmingham MI 443 10 52 31:46 7:57/M
43 James Tighes Birmingham MI 442 41 53 31:46 7:57/M
44 Zach Mauss Grosse Pointe MI 412 32 57 32:04 8:01/M
45 Robert Lundquist Detroit MI 97 23 58 32:06 8:02/M
46 Jeff Kopp Grosse Ile MI 321 48 59 32:16 8:04/M
47 Robert Douglas Royal Oak MI 382 30 60 32:24 8:06/M
48 Jeffrey Russo Clawson MI 61 31 61 32:24 8:06/M
49 Glenn Jackson Grosse Ile MI 28 55 62 32:31 8:08/M
50 Jason Kirsch Novi MI 187 18 64 32:40 8:10/M
51 Chris Waters Royal Oak MI 226 62 65 32:44 8:11/M
52 Jeffrey Sibilla Marysville MI 127 45 66 32:48 8:12/M
53 Jim Jenkins Oxford MI 267 51 69 33:12 8:18/M
54 Antjuan Perkins Detroit MI 352 35 70 33:13 8:18/M
55 Peter Deperro Saint Clair Shores 241 33 71 33:13 8:18/M
56 Dylan Howell Grosse Pointe Park 176 37 72 33:20 8:20/M
57 Mike Kirsch II Novi MI 188 23 74 33:24 8:21/M
58 Milton Tinnon Detroit MI 422 65 75 33:30 8:23/M
59 Mariano Cantu Mount Clemns MI 150 38 76 33:31 8:23/M
60 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 101 54 77 33:32 8:23/M
61 Emanuel Mosley Farmington Hills M 23 32 79 33:47 8:27/M
62 Chris Tupper Ferndale MI 314 36 81 33:53 8:28/M
63 Jeff Walters Dearborn Heights M 114 56 82 33:53 8:28/M
64 Chuck Eisel Brownstown MI 419 44 83 33:58 8:30/M
65 Derek Kline Ferndale MI 445 33 85 34:12 8:33/M
66 Brandon Gugula 431 32 86 34:14 8:34/M
67 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods M 99 61 87 34:18 8:35/M
68 Marty Agents White Lake MI 283 51 88 34:22 8:36/M
69 Randy Lee Northville MI 402 42 89 34:28 8:37/M
70 Cole Malorie Grand Rapids MI 433 26 91 34:42 8:41/M
71 Adam Stephens Romulus MI 33 29 92 34:42 8:41/M
72 Mike Przybylo Royal Oak MI 383 49 94 34:46 8:42/M
73 Derick Smith Northville MI 426 34 99 35:00 8:45/M
74 David Rumley 1557 Westchester M 334 53 100 35:03 8:46/M
75 Ehren Barr Livonia MI 370 45 103 35:10 8:48/M
76 Mike Smith Rochester Hills MI 155 50 104 35:18 8:50/M
77 Craig Hamilton Grand Rapids MI 106 28 106 35:21 8:50/M
78 Lloyd Brombach Royal Oak MI 233 41 110 35:35 8:54/M
79 Brett Roberts Royal Oak MI 303 31 112 35:41 8:55/M
80 Alex Rajewski Grosse Pointe Farms 142 11 114 35:47 8:57/M
81 Richard Pushies Livonia MI 117 49 116 35:53 8:58/M
82 Dereck Cram Sterling Heights M 243 43 119 36:22 9:06/M
83 Steve Dailey Bloomfield Hills M 279 54 120 36:24 9:06/M
84 Frederick Lewis Southfield MI 166 62 121 36:31 9:08/M
85 Wells Werden Livonia MI 384 51 123 36:38 9:10/M
86 Mark Patrogian 432 51 124 36:39 9:10/M
87 John Wilkinson Royal Oak MI 215 33 126 36:46 9:12/M
88 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights M 376 55 127 36:49 9:12/M
89 Sean Henderson Belleville MI 386 46 128 36:49 9:12/M
90 Griffin Sibilla Marysville MI 126 12 129 36:51 9:13/M
91 Tyler Daniel Allen Park MI 388 27 130 37:01 9:15/M
92 Alex Nault Bloomfield Hills M 310 23 136 37:13 9:18/M
93 Dane Schafer Ferndale MI 207 48 140 37:19 9:20/M
94 Michael Modlin Goodrich MI 306 34 142 37:32 9:23/M
95 Brandon Lancour Taylor MI 430 18 144 37:53 9:28/M
96 Gary Faria Traverse City MI 275 66 150 38:08 9:32/M
97 Gavin Skorski Clinton Township M 261 10 151 38:09 9:32/M
98 Scott Bogue Royal Oak MI 270 38 152 38:25 9:36/M
99 Stanley Tan Shelby Twp MI 88 45 155 38:32 9:38/M
100 Matt Chalfant Bethesda MD 316 42 156 38:34 9:39/M
101 Elliotte Logan Highland MI 225 24 157 38:59 9:45/M
102 Johnny Agar Rockford MI 360 22 161 39:05 9:46/M
103 Dann Lemerand Clarkston MI 302 24 162 39:06 9:47/M
104 Jeff Agar Rockford MI 361 53 166 39:08 9:47/M
105 Ed Lankford Detroit MI 213 49 169 39:17 9:49/M
106 Larry Hernandez St. Clair Shores M 259 54 170 39:21 9:50/M
107 Mike Bierman Wixom MI 366 33 171 39:21 9:50/M
108 Jonathan Bartkus Troy MI 218 29 172 39:25 9:51/M
109 William MacK Iii Southfield MI 48 35 174 39:32 9:53/M
110 Brian Cabble Berkley MI 168 46 176 39:35 9:54/M
111 Keith Kemp Ferndale MI 120 42 183 40:07 10:02/M
112 Tom Davis Fair Haven MI 144 49 185 40:11 10:03/M
113 Brandon Astrauckas Grosse Pointe Farms 329 36 190 40:29 10:07/M
114 Dan Harrington Westland MI 32 51 191 40:34 10:09/M
115 David Van Damme Ferndale MI 365 31 192 40:44 10:11/M
116 Charles Roe Clinton Township M 434 40 193 40:51 10:13/M
117 Chris Covetz Ortonville MI 265 36 194 40:52 10:13/M
118 Steve Reedy Ann Arbor MI 300 27 195 41:23 10:21/M
119 Brent Robinson Livonia MI 268 31 202 41:33 10:23/M
120 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 5 68 207 41:47 10:27/M
121 Richard Martin Rochester MI 138 63 208 41:49 10:27/M
122 Howard Brauckmuller Ypsilanti MI 1 46 209 41:50 10:28/M
123 Matt McDermott Bloomfield Hills M 221 39 212 42:26 10:37/M
124 Marc Reinerth Ferndale MI 85 70 217 42:44 10:41/M
125 Ryan Taylor Ann Arbor MI 90 32 218 42:45 10:41/M
126 Cha Xiong Berkley MI 169 40 219 42:47 10:42/M
127 Tyler King Ann Arbor MI 338 29 222 42:56 10:44/M
128 Ryan Ridderikhoff New Baltimore MI 234 42 226 42:59 10:45/M
129 William Sowders Lincoln Park MI 407 45 231 43:18 10:50/M
130 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 230 77 232 43:37 10:54/M
131 Ken Licari Chesterfield MI 143 49 233 43:41 10:55/M
132 William Allen Livonia MI 240 69 236 44:00 11:00/M
133 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 258 46 244 44:28 11:07/M
134 Michael Vos Detroit MI 46 29 245 44:32 11:08/M
135 Matt Ingber Troy MI 448 35 247 44:36 11:09/M
136 Alex Serieux Oak Park MI 247 39 250 44:44 11:11/M
137 Richard Verlander Maidens VA 357 62 254 44:57 11:14/M
138 William Serrell Ypsilanti MI 359 65 261 45:20 11:20/M
139 Micheal Troutt Riverview MI 414 45 263 45:35 11:24/M
140 Patrick Black New Baltimore IL 342 36 264 45:35 11:24/M
141 Josh Bernheisel Royal Oak MI 420 31 265 45:36 11:24/M
142 Mike Lane Livonia MI 332 31 266 45:53 11:28/M
143 Dave Allen Macomb MI 263 58 273 46:34 11:39/M
144 Mark Jones White Lake MI 172 51 277 46:46 11:42/M
145 Bobby Davenport Farmington Hills M 167 26 279 46:48 11:42/M
146 Timothy Coleman Roseville MI 63 41 280 46:51 11:43/M
147 Todd Doughty Southfield MI 454 47 281 46:54 11:44/M
148 Dale Sanders Farmington Hills M 250 41 282 47:01 11:45/M
149 Brandon Cook Indian River MI 286 30 286 47:18 11:50/M
150 Jay McAbee Grand Blanc MI 307 32 287 47:36 11:54/M
151 Patrick English Farmington Hills M 179 32 298 48:44 12:11/M
152 Herman Brey Ypsilanti MI 12 47 299 48:46 12:12/M
153 Barry Cochran Macomb MI 294 52 307 50:31 12:38/M
154 Iain Read Warren MI 173 42 309 51:07 12:47/M
155 Mark Darbe Clarkston MI 164 59 310 51:15 12:49/M
156 James Fiscelli Clinton Twp MI 70 37 315 51:45 12:56/M
157 Simeon Kirk Lapeer MI 381 12 318 51:48 12:57/M
158 Alek Betancourt Sterling Heights M 348 23 319 52:09 13:02/M
159 Lyle Grant Saint Clair Shores 451 11 320 52:20 13:05/M
160 Lawrence McAuliffe Warren MI 266 58 323 53:10 13:18/M
161 Stephen Langham Warren MI 78 39 324 53:12 13:18/M
162 Michael Daigneau Howell MI 76 63 326 53:17 13:19/M
163 Jack Wallace Rochester Hills MI 345 24 327 53:21 13:20/M
164 Chase Taylor Plymouth MI 312 10 328 53:24 13:21/M
165 Keith Jayska Carleton MI 411 55 336 54:08 13:32/M
166 John Walsh Silver Spring MD 238 57 337 54:32 13:38/M
167 Jason Jorgensen Clinton Township M 27 41 339 54:50 13:43/M
168 David Doud Canton MI 54 27 340 55:19 13:50/M
169 Douglas Neumayer Livonia MI 66 29 341 55:49 13:57/M
170 James Jackson Brownstown MI 95 48 343 56:07 14:02/M
171 Nathan Kyle Livonia MI 80 41 347 56:32 14:08/M
172 Dale Kirk Lapeer MI 378 40 350 56:52 14:13/M
173 Robert Davidson Garden City MI 288 24 351 57:16 14:19/M
174 Jim Lewandowski Highland Park MI 416 58 361 1:00:04 15:01/M
175 Clinton Riley Lincoln Park MI 53 36 371 1:04:20 16:05/M
176 Mark Hoch Ferndale MI 111 48 375 1:05:13 16:18/M
177 Michael Daigneau Macomb MI 271 39 382 1:06:41 16:40/M
178 Patrick Purdon Waterford MI 71 37 386 1:06:53 16:43/M
179 Zachary Laforest Southgate MI 75 9 390 1:07:38 16:55/M
180 Brian Daugherty Detroit MI 62 36 392 1:08:04 17:01/M
181 Donald Baker Oak Park MI 404 67 394 1:08:22 17:06/M
182 Zachary Stockwell Dearborn MI 212 23 395 1:08:22 17:06/M
183 George Raub Rochester MI 393 71 397 1:08:43 17:11/M
184 Arthur Medlen Toledo OH 298 66 409 1:15:35 18:54/M
Female 99 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wrobel Grosse Ile MI 401 34 16 28:21 7:05/M
2 Gina Sommariva Plymouth MI 355 31 20 28:37 7:09/M
3 Jessica Modlin Goodrich MI 305 37 33 30:24 7:36/M
4 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 273 46 46 31:24 7:51/M
5 Jenna Kohn Chesterfield MI 403 16 47 31:27 7:52/M
6 Kelsi Bitter Brighton MI 154 27 48 31:36 7:54/M
7 Carissa Scurlock Ann Arbor MI 17 36 54 31:55 7:59/M
8 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 444 33 55 31:58 8:00/M
9 Kristi Hewitt Tampa FL 413 29 56 32:04 8:01/M
10 Christina Spencer Clinton Township M 199 49 63 32:38 8:10/M
11 Sarah Baumgart Ann Arbor MI 91 27 67 32:59 8:15/M
12 Mary Grace Bauer Grosse Pointe Woods 189 23 68 33:07 8:17/M
13 Marie St. Clair Chicago MI 343 27 73 33:24 8:21/M
14 Emily Shaeffer Saline MI 124 25 78 33:45 8:26/M
15 Erica Chirco Clinton Township M 197 25 80 33:48 8:27/M
16 Loren Kline Ferndale MI 446 29 84 34:11 8:33/M
17 Rebecca Dewey Bloomfield Hills M 309 28 90 34:30 8:38/M
18 Amanda Bowmer St. Clair Shores M 194 31 93 34:43 8:41/M
19 Sarah Robb Ferndale MI 19 31 95 34:47 8:42/M
20 Mary Ericson Livonia MI 428 53 96 34:54 8:44/M
21 Antonella Grimaldi Novi MI 438 38 97 34:58 8:45/M
22 Louisa Ross Mi MI 73 55 98 34:58 8:45/M
23 Heather Rumley 1557 Westchester M 335 41 101 35:03 8:46/M
24 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 356 47 102 35:05 8:46/M
25 Erica Mitchell Walled Lake MI 214 29 105 35:20 8:50/M
26 Trisha Cole Grand Rapids MI 107 28 107 35:21 8:50/M
27 Kelly Duncan St. Clair Shores M 193 45 108 35:30 8:53/M
28 Kim McDermott Bloomfield Hills M 220 38 109 35:32 8:53/M
29 Sincere Yu Burlingame CA 315 27 111 35:38 8:55/M
30 Sarah Wallace Indian River MI 287 25 113 35:42 8:56/M
31 Sarah Pushies Livonia MI 116 39 115 35:53 8:58/M
32 Leslie Rajewski Grosse Pointe Farms 141 42 117 35:59 9:00/M
33 Shelley Bjorkstrand Sterling Heights M 353 45 118 36:11 9:03/M
34 Jody Britz Saint Clair MI 108 52 122 36:34 9:09/M
35 Madaline Lankford Milford MI 341 14 125 36:46 9:12/M
36 Katie Stenger Troy MI 295 36 131 37:03 9:16/M
37 Trish Murray Livonia MI 115 54 132 37:08 9:17/M
38 Jen Anesi Royal Oak MI 232 33 133 37:11 9:18/M
39 Jennifer Taylor Southfield MI 151 32 134 37:11 9:18/M
40 Elizabeth Kociba White Lake MI 372 35 135 37:13 9:18/M
41 Gavin Corkery Brownstown MI 104 15 137 37:14 9:19/M
42 Janelle Walker Fraser MI 208 31 138 37:17 9:19/M
43 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 308 66 139 37:18 9:20/M
44 Christina Daniel Allen Park MI 389 25 141 37:31 9:23/M
45 Rebecca Godek Ann Arbor MI 130 33 143 37:52 9:28/M
46 Lynn Guzman Plymouth MI 13 58 145 37:55 9:29/M
47 Erica Lo Detroit MI 93 34 146 37:58 9:30/M
48 Lesli Walsh Livonia MI 119 36 147 38:01 9:30/M
49 Stephanie York Clinton Township M 435 31 148 38:06 9:32/M
50 Lisa Jannon Troy MI 333 44 149 38:07 9:32/M
51 Liz Rohan Grosse Pointe Farms 311 48 153 38:27 9:37/M
52 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 100 57 154 38:28 9:37/M
53 Donna Agents White Lake MI 282 49 158 39:00 9:45/M
54 Courtney Skorski Clinton Township M 260 33 159 39:04 9:46/M
55 Carol Price Rochester Hills MI 246 45 160 39:05 9:46/M
56 Karry Osmun Clarkston MI 299 44 163 39:07 9:47/M
57 Patricia Greenwood Farmington Hills M 289 54 164 39:07 9:47/M
58 Diane Hamilton Flushing MI 301 52 165 39:08 9:47/M
59 Julie Podorsek Canton MI 318 22 167 39:13 9:48/M
60 Michelle Robins Highland MI 281 50 168 39:17 9:49/M
61 Julie Bartkus Troy MI 217 28 173 39:26 9:52/M
62 Tessa Dupes Detroit MI 30 23 175 39:35 9:54/M
63 Mcihelle Matte Madison Heights MI 244 29 177 39:36 9:54/M
64 Michele Michalik Northville MI 284 46 178 39:38 9:55/M
65 Deana Derocha Troy MI 219 37 179 39:39 9:55/M
66 Debbie Mitchell Charter Township Of 190 57 180 39:53 9:58/M
67 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights M 377 55 181 39:56 9:59/M
68 Danielle Miller Farmington Hills M 280 24 182 40:00 10:00/M
69 Jamie Learner Troy MI 156 32 184 40:08 10:02/M
70 Crystal Lobato Dearborn Heights M 397 33 186 40:20 10:05/M
71 Kimberly Witt Wyandotte MI 249 54 187 40:21 10:05/M
72 Mary Catherine Ballew Grosse Pointe Woods 349 29 188 40:23 10:06/M
73 Julie Hlywa Grosse Pointe Farms 330 40 189 40:27 10:07/M
74 Kathy Giovannone Livonia MI 14 48 196 41:23 10:21/M
75 Laura Heberger Livonia MI 16 48 197 41:26 10:22/M
76 Danielle Balmer Royal Oak MI 304 27 198 41:29 10:22/M
77 Sarah Igonin Belleville MI 387 36 199 41:30 10:23/M
78 Melissa Brooks Madison Heights MI 285 27 200 41:31 10:23/M
79 Kathy Verlander Maidens VA 358 60 201 41:32 10:23/M
80 Marissa Ullman Ferndale MI 336 24 203 41:34 10:24/M
81 Stephanie Barry Detroit MI 153 30 204 41:39 10:25/M
82 Rachel Jason Livonia MI 18 22 205 41:39 10:25/M
83 Theresa Noseworthy Farmingotn Hills M 291 47 206 41:39 10:25/M
84 Judith Emmerling Ferndale MI 253 51 210 42:22 10:36/M
85 Maria Gambino Shelby Twp MI 45 29 211 42:23 10:36/M
86 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 15 45 213 42:28 10:37/M
87 Kristen Skladd Sterling Heights M 123 27 214 42:38 10:40/M
88 Kim Ackerly Warren MI 79 39 215 42:42 10:41/M
89 Stephanie Mazzara Plymouth MI 319 29 216 42:44 10:41/M
90 Adrienne Becker Troy MI 122 32 220 42:50 10:43/M
91 Deborah Michel Ann Arbor MI 272 32 221 42:55 10:44/M
92 Maria Birkett Lyon Township MI 135 40 223 42:57 10:44/M
93 Heather Gervais Livonia MI 50 29 224 42:58 10:45/M
94 Kristen Ridderikhoff New Baltimore MI 128 40 225 42:58 10:45/M
95 Melissa King Plymouth MI 274 41 227 43:09 10:47/M
96 Amy Zimmer Bloomfield Hills M 170 42 228 43:09 10:47/M
97 Colleen Burke Northville MI 139 44 229 43:12 10:48/M
98 Margaret Daigneau Howell MI 77 62 230 43:13 10:48/M
99 Fran Warren Chatham ON CA 236 57 234 43:52 10:58/M
100 Carina Cote Belleville MI 392 44 235 43:55 10:59/M
101 Kelsey Shook Lenox MI 83 21 237 44:08 11:02/M
102 Elena Moralez-Alvarez New Haven MI 196 52 238 44:10 11:03/M
103 Madison Shook Lenox MI 84 19 239 44:10 11:03/M
104 Marley Shook Lenox MI 82 46 240 44:12 11:03/M
105 Julie Cannon Detroit MI 449 56 241 44:14 11:04/M
106 Elizabeth Morrison Teoy MI 327 32 242 44:15 11:04/M
107 Darlene Staley Garden City MI 6 52 243 44:27 11:07/M
108 Sherry Hopkins Sterling Hgts MI 290 43 246 44:35 11:09/M
109 Jenna Shell Royal Oak MI 43 39 248 44:37 11:09/M
110 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 374 50 249 44:37 11:09/M
111 Erin Lixie Novi MI 10 24 251 44:48 11:12/M
112 Samantha Cellar Bloomfield Hills M 440 12 252 44:57 11:14/M
113 Megan Doerr Bloomfield Hills M 331 34 253 44:57 11:14/M
114 Stacey Barbe West Bloomfield MI 25 43 255 45:00 11:15/M
115 Hanna Muntz Taylor MI 86 17 256 45:01 11:15/M
116 Kelly Newell Bloomfield Hills M 368 37 257 45:03 11:16/M
117 Christine Hamilton Rochester MI 371 39 258 45:04 11:16/M
118 Amanda Bierman Wixom MI 367 29 259 45:06 11:17/M
119 Shania Carter Harper Woods MI 191 23 260 45:06 11:17/M
120 Mary Cochran Macomb MI 293 50 262 45:27 11:22/M
121 Carrie Creech Orion MI 157 44 267 45:56 11:29/M
122 Dana Shilling Berkley MI 421 27 268 46:17 11:34/M
123 Kanda Fletcher Ann Arbor MI 256 52 269 46:22 11:36/M
124 Elizabeth Schuchert Presque Isle MI 255 53 270 46:23 11:36/M
125 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 257 44 271 46:26 11:37/M
126 Jane Jones White Lake MI 171 56 272 46:28 11:37/M
127 Sue Vitale New Baltimore MI 405 48 274 46:37 11:39/M
128 Marie Lee Center Line MI 140 44 275 46:44 11:41/M
129 Anne Fo Farmington Hills M 131 50 276 46:44 11:41/M
130 Stephanie Nagle Madison Heights MI 410 29 278 46:47 11:42/M
131 Johanna Sanders Farmington Hills M 251 35 283 47:01 11:45/M
132 Mary Bussone-Neam Lake Orion MI 184 49 284 47:06 11:47/M
133 Jane Robbins Taylor MI 87 42 285 47:09 11:47/M
134 Angela Martin Royal Oak MI 324 39 288 47:41 11:55/M
135 Cristine Robson Shelby Twp MI 89 45 289 47:43 11:56/M
136 Amy Burroughs Royal Oak MI 325 41 290 47:45 11:56/M
137 Sarah Beltran Livonia MI 51 26 291 47:58 12:00/M
138 Amy Austin Roseville MI 159 31 292 48:10 12:03/M
139 Carrie Mead Frankfort MI 200 43 293 48:34 12:09/M
140 Julia Sibilla Frankfort MI 201 50 294 48:34 12:09/M
141 Melynda Kloc Ypsilanti MI 395 25 295 48:38 12:10/M
142 Julie Walker Warren MI 158 49 296 48:39 12:10/M
143 Suzanne Dickie Canton MI 129 35 297 48:43 12:11/M
144 Steffie Hager Waterford MI 278 61 300 48:58 12:15/M
145 Samantha Hileman Pinckney MI 152 23 301 49:13 12:18/M
146 Samantha Barnes Ypsilanti MI 396 24 302 49:26 12:22/M
147 Carol Savage Birmingham MI 206 49 303 49:49 12:27/M
148 Susan Dillon Brownstown MI 205 50 304 49:49 12:27/M
149 Laurie Washington Detroit MI 105 46 305 50:25 12:36/M
150 Cilia Anderson Redford MI 112 43 306 50:27 12:37/M
151 Judy Tighe Royal Oak MI 239 33 308 51:00 12:45/M
152 Jessica Wion Brownstown MI 103 39 311 51:22 12:51/M
153 Rhonda Roseberry Warren MI 162 44 312 51:40 12:55/M
154 Kris Padalino Ray MI 72 50 313 51:43 12:56/M
155 Angela Padalino Sterling Heights M 68 31 314 51:45 12:56/M
156 Jessica Kirk Lapeer MI 380 40 316 51:47 12:57/M
157 Matria Melvin Waterford MI 161 45 317 51:48 12:57/M
158 Jennifer Smolek Farmington Hills M 346 41 321 52:59 13:15/M
159 Sewa Hwang Sterling Heights M 92 33 322 53:06 13:17/M
160 Lisa Blazevski Roseville MI 204 32 325 53:15 13:19/M
161 April Deperro St Clair Shores MI 385 34 329 53:28 13:22/M
162 Kacie Wallace Rochester Hills MI 344 24 330 53:38 13:25/M
163 Erika English Farmington Hills M 180 32 331 53:46 13:27/M
164 Ellen Lyle Saint Clair Shores 450 41 332 53:46 13:27/M
165 Danielle Melvin Auburn Hills MI 160 35 333 53:46 13:27/M
166 Nikki Jenkins West Bloomfield MI 181 34 334 53:57 13:29/M
167 Lesley McDougall Livonia MI 182 40 335 53:57 13:29/M
168 Eva Taylor Plymouth MI 313 8 338 54:38 13:40/M
169 Stacy Noll Warren MI 64 30 342 56:07 14:02/M
170 Lorna Stemarie Dearborn MI 137 62 344 56:14 14:04/M
171 Cindy Darbe Clarkston MI 163 55 345 56:18 14:05/M
172 Lakeita Pyfrom Southfield MI 118 37 346 56:31 14:08/M
173 Pamela Jones Harper Woods MI 222 55 348 56:44 14:11/M
174 Aubrey Kirk Lapeer MI 379 9 349 56:51 14:13/M
175 Lydia Peplinski Vassar MI 296 21 352 57:18 14:20/M
176 Annette Peters Romeo MI 252 54 353 58:09 14:32/M
177 Kelley Riley Shelby Twp MI 125 54 354 58:10 14:33/M
178 Lisa Harris Melvindale MI 3 42 355 58:50 14:43/M
179 Linda Paluchniak Melvindale MI 4 47 356 58:52 14:43/M
180 Dymond Alvarez Roseville MI 195 29 357 59:05 14:46/M
181 Delena Jackson Grosse Ile MI 29 58 358 59:58 15:00/M
182 Linda Baughman Bloomfield Hills M 425 58 359 1:00:02 15:01/M
183 Nancy Lewandowski Highland Park MI 415 58 360 1:00:03 15:01/M
184 Janet Waters Royal Oak MI 227 60 362 1:00:04 15:01/M
185 Madelyn Downs Canton MI 55 24 363 1:00:22 15:06/M
186 Kim Smith Detroit MI 424 51 364 1:00:39 15:10/M
187 Brenda Clarke Ferndale MI 452 55 365 1:01:16 15:19/M
188 Kerry Ronek Brownstown MI 453 45 366 1:01:16 15:19/M
189 Sandra Spencer Clarkston MI 165 73 367 1:01:18 15:20/M
190 Aimee Papineau Garden City MI 229 22 368 1:03:44 15:56/M
191 Anissa Kingsley Allen Park MI 228 23 369 1:03:45 15:56/M
192 Pamela Walsh Silver Spring MD 237 53 370 1:04:07 16:02/M
193 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 8 55 372 1:04:49 16:12/M
194 Maureen Perri Plymouth MI 11 55 373 1:04:51 16:13/M
195 Samantha Hoch Ferndale MI 110 48 374 1:05:13 16:18/M
196 Emily Sankuer New Baltimore MI 134 24 376 1:05:25 16:21/M
197 Elise Kalisch Richmond MI 254 30 377 1:05:27 16:22/M
198 Kayla Carrie Riley MI 211 25 378 1:05:29 16:22/M
199 Sandy Padalino Clinton Twp MI 69 60 379 1:05:39 16:25/M
200 Mary McKelvey Lakewood OH 21 57 380 1:05:56 16:29/M
201 Leslie Craft Southgate MI 121 39 381 1:06:03 16:31/M
202 Cassie Bernazar Dearborn MI 67 29 383 1:06:49 16:42/M
203 Lauren Lucas Royal Oak MI 47 27 384 1:06:51 16:43/M
204 Sue Wagner Saint Clair Shores 183 62 385 1:06:53 16:43/M
205 Jacquelyn Stoffel St Clair Shores MI 178 35 387 1:07:16 16:49/M
206 Sarah Taylor Waterford MI 177 29 388 1:07:17 16:49/M
207 Lisa McGraw Grosse Pointe Park 185 51 389 1:07:34 16:54/M
208 Juanita Laforest Southgate MI 74 42 391 1:07:44 16:56/M
209 Kerri Wahl Detroit MI 59 43 393 1:08:08 17:02/M
210 Jennifer Stockwell Dearborn MI 60 41 396 1:08:24 17:06/M
211 Carol Raub Rochester MI 394 73 398 1:08:43 17:11/M
212 Carolyn Kinsman Sterling Heights M 203 55 399 1:09:47 17:27/M
213 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 202 53 400 1:09:47 17:27/M
214 Megan Moore Roseville MI 210 46 401 1:09:50 17:28/M
215 Molly Mato Dearborn MI 400 31 402 1:10:04 17:31/M
216 Andrea Mato Livonia MI 398 32 403 1:10:16 17:34/M
217 Kelly Davidson Canton MI 34 34 404 1:11:31 17:53/M
218 Carol Schwanger Madison Heights MI 40 53 405 1:13:27 18:22/M
219 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 41 33 406 1:13:28 18:22/M
220 Melanie S. McQueen Plymouth MI 224 27 407 1:14:48 18:42/M
221 Cindy Medlen Maumee OH 297 63 408 1:15:34 18:54/M
222 Margaret Fletcher Warren MI 174 63 410 1:15:59 19:00/M
223 Karen Wehba Clinton Township M 175 54 411 1:16:00 19:00/M