<< Go Back

Eastside Turkey
Date: Nov. 27, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-84 

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Oregon OH 814 25 1 14:45 4:45/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 58 31 22 19:21 6:15/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Waggoner San Jose OH 749 50 12 18:28 5:57/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 907 43 57 21:31 6:56/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Alexander Staunton OH 12 53 17 18:55 6:06/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Stevens Perrysburg OH 678 50 81 22:31 7:16/M
Top


NO AGE PROVIDED




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller Luckey OH 971 0 43 20:54 6:45/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Sutto Waterville OH 693 8 234 26:08 8:26/M
2 Michael James Waterville OH 314 8 253 26:26 8:32/M
3 Cole Akins Oregon OH 977 8 323 27:58 9:01/M
4 Vincent Maletich Oregon OH 426 9 327 28:00 9:02/M
5 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 186 9 371 29:05 9:23/M
6 William Werling Sandusky OH 762 9 444 30:29 9:50/M
7 Brody Sutto Waterville OH 694 6 448 30:31 9:51/M
8 Parker Stewart Oak Harbor OH 679 9 455 30:37 9:53/M
9 Kaden Rife Oregon OH 583 9 467 30:52 9:57/M
10 Ethan Batdorf Perrysburg OH 952 9 520 31:47 10:15/M
11 Xander Howard Fruita OH 295 7 523 31:49 10:16/M
12 Jamie Lipper Oregon OH 413 9 565 32:59 10:38/M
13 Payton Werling Sandusky OH 761 7 572 33:11 10:42/M
14 Steven Aziz Oregon OH 28 8 612 34:20 11:05/M
15 Jack Stough Toledo OH 682 9 685 37:02 11:57/M
16 Lukas Lieske Oak Harbor OH 408 9 705 38:07 12:18/M
17 Seth Rister Toledo OH 589 8 727 39:56 12:53/M
18 Nicholas Heil Perrysburg OH 875 6 799 46:00 14:50/M
19 Brandon Dupler Jr Oregon OH 179 9 823 47:36 15:21/M
20 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 381 8 888 54:13 17:29/M
21 Emerson Przybylski Oregon OH 551 6 908 58:15 18:47/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mirriam Fowler Northwood OH 210 6 347 28:26 9:10/M
2 Emily Porter Toledo OH 541 9 384 29:12 9:25/M
3 Avery Mohon 470 8 441 30:27 9:49/M
4 Brenna Beadle Sylvania OH 42 8 484 31:08 10:03/M
5 Macey Przybylski Oregon OH 550 9 611 34:18 11:04/M
6 Peyton Jennings Oregon OH 903 9 635 35:05 11:19/M
7 Emily Lipper Oregon OH 411 9 650 35:52 11:34/M
8 Delaney Heinze Toledo OH 273 8 660 36:17 11:42/M
9 Kennedy Carlen Oregon OH 109 9 663 36:30 11:46/M
10 Lydia Roberts Oregon OH 597 8 703 38:06 12:17/M
11 Jordan Terry Toledo OH 704 9 712 38:40 12:28/M
12 Sheridan Johnson Oregon OH 318 8 741 41:06 13:15/M
13 Grace Helton Rossford OH 849 9 762 42:54 13:50/M
14 Lexie Vaillant Perrysburg OH 728 9 767 43:11 13:56/M
15 Alivia Adamski Oregon OH 1 8 848 50:12 16:12/M
16 Abby Frye Perrysburg OH 214 8 890 54:47 17:40/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 283 14 21 19:19 6:14/M
2 Zeke Gau Perrysburg OH 223 13 35 20:27 6:36/M
3 Hayden Dickerson Curtice OH 945 14 68 22:01 7:06/M
4 Bobby Miller Toledo OH 460 12 69 22:01 7:06/M
5 Andrew Titgemeyer Curtice OH 716 14 72 22:10 7:09/M
6 Bryce Anderson Kansas OH 17 14 86 22:41 7:19/M
7 C Klosterman Oregon OH 361 13 88 22:43 7:20/M
8 Jacob Mosiniak Curtice OH 477 13 97 22:49 7:22/M
9 Connor Stowell Morenci OH 684 14 114 23:13 7:29/M
10 David Carr Oregon OH 823 14 119 23:25 7:33/M
11 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 658 12 129 23:46 7:40/M
12 Cameron Freeman Whitehouse OH 213 13 135 23:56 7:43/M
13 Evan Hoeft Martin OH 284 10 198 25:29 8:13/M
14 Justin Batdorf Perrysburg OH 954 13 199 25:29 8:13/M
15 Luke Roach Oregon OH 906 13 202 25:33 8:15/M
16 Derek Rightnowar Curtice OH 586 11 229 26:00 8:23/M
17 Max Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 247 11 266 26:45 8:38/M
18 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 393 11 270 26:50 8:39/M
19 Evan Thompson Oregon OH 713 10 303 27:29 8:52/M
20 Cole Hudson Perrysburg OH 300 13 305 27:31 8:53/M
21 Lucas Batdorf Perrysburg OH 953 10 310 27:37 8:55/M
22 Tyler Dokurno Oregon OH 167 12 329 28:06 9:04/M
23 Antonio Garcia Oregon OH 910 12 333 28:09 9:05/M
24 Jax Hudson Perrysburg OH 301 11 398 29:36 9:33/M
25 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 659 10 418 30:00 9:41/M
26 Marcus Rahm Oregon OH 929 10 461 30:44 9:55/M
27 Ajay Riechman Oak Harbor OH 834 14 462 30:45 9:55/M
28 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 959 12 468 30:54 9:58/M
29 Max Closson Northwood OH 127 10 471 31:01 10:00/M
30 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 833 10 477 31:04 10:01/M
31 Joel Negrin Northwood OH 488 11 481 31:06 10:02/M
32 Joey Yarad Toledo OH 795 10 482 31:06 10:02/M
33 Lucas Pease Luckey OH 523 12 487 31:12 10:04/M
34 Gabe Humbert Three Rivers MI 837 12 492 31:18 10:06/M
35 Samuel Thomas Monclova OH 707 13 508 31:29 10:09/M
36 Kalib Ruch Northwood OH 611 12 512 31:31 10:10/M
37 Aeden Alder Millbury OH 10 11 526 31:53 10:17/M
38 Jonah Robles Northwood OH 944 12 527 31:54 10:17/M
39 Isaac Hoffer Northwood OH 285 11 536 32:10 10:23/M
40 Erik Pease Luckey OH 525 14 537 32:10 10:23/M
41 Skyler Nestor Northwood OH 489 10 592 33:51 10:55/M
42 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 937 12 636 35:05 11:19/M
43 Brayden Duwve Oregon OH 183 10 671 36:41 11:50/M
44 Jacob Zilles Perrysburg OH 871 10 676 36:49 11:53/M
45 Benjamin Thomas Monclova OH 706 12 722 39:49 12:51/M
46 Devan Beadle Sylvania OH 41 10 738 40:59 13:13/M
47 Ricky Jurski III Oregon OH 325 10 812 46:38 15:03/M
48 Eric Kline Toledo OH 358 10 813 46:40 15:03/M
49 Evan Harmon Kansas OH 255 10 864 51:29 16:36/M
50 Brock Miesle Woodville OH 458 10 904 57:31 18:33/M
51 Milo Slye Perrysburg OH 663 10 905 57:38 18:35/M
52 Caleb Troyer Perrysburg OH 724 13 915 1:04:17 20:44/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trinity Fowler Northwood OH 211 13 34 20:25 6:35/M
2 Emily O'Connor Twinsburg OH 501 14 42 20:43 6:41/M
3 Caelan Carter Ottawa Hills OH 118 14 70 22:06 7:08/M
4 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 170 10 75 22:15 7:11/M
5 Meradith Wisniewski Oregon OH 785 14 84 22:40 7:19/M
6 Maggie Cochrane Luckey OH 129 14 138 24:04 7:46/M
7 Mallory Carter Ottawa Hills OH 117 12 163 24:31 7:55/M
8 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 776 11 168 24:45 7:59/M
9 Maura Carr Oregon OH 822 11 210 25:40 8:17/M
10 Isabella Vaillant Perrysburg OH 727 12 213 25:42 8:17/M
11 Marie Saxon Oregon OH 620 13 222 25:50 8:20/M
12 Emily Spackey Perrysburg OH 674 14 283 27:09 8:45/M
13 Abigail Kolinski Oregon OH 372 13 308 27:35 8:54/M
14 Allyson Campbell Murfreesboro OH 101 14 322 27:57 9:01/M
15 Brook Jennings Oregon OH 900 14 387 29:18 9:27/M
16 Alaina Lesniewicz Oregon OH 404 13 393 29:26 9:30/M
17 Sophia Dauterman Temperance MI 151 12 400 29:38 9:34/M
18 Keeley Bowmer Oregon OH 68 13 404 29:44 9:35/M
19 Dannae Cone Northwood OH 130 10 410 29:50 9:37/M
20 Emilee Perkins Northwood OH 909 11 423 30:03 9:42/M
21 Emma Gall Toledo OH 883 12 426 30:08 9:43/M
22 Madison Terry Toledo OH 705 13 435 30:16 9:46/M
23 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance MI 270 10 470 30:59 10:00/M
24 Melisa Slye Perrysburg OH 662 13 479 31:05 10:02/M
25 Olivia Cox Northwood OH 818 10 490 31:17 10:05/M
26 Alexis McCcormick Lyons OH 444 13 533 32:03 10:20/M
27 Ashely Rohrs Perrysburg OH 601 12 599 34:03 10:59/M
28 Haleigh Ruch Northwood OH 612 10 634 35:05 11:19/M
29 Caitlin Heinze Toledo OH 272 11 658 36:14 11:41/M
30 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 884 14 659 36:14 11:41/M
31 Carrie Keller Oregon OH 338 12 710 38:29 12:25/M
32 Angelique Howard Fruita OH 294 10 711 38:29 12:25/M
33 Morgan Hayden Toledo OH 264 10 715 38:55 12:33/M
34 Aamari Smith Northwood OH 940 10 749 41:50 13:30/M
35 Sophie Helton Rossford OH 848 10 763 42:55 13:51/M
36 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 187 12 782 44:55 14:29/M
37 Aleah Campbell Murfreesboro OH 102 10 816 47:03 15:11/M
38 Maddie Rocco Olney MD 918 14 830 48:29 15:38/M
39 Marissa Digby Perrysburg OH 164 12 865 51:29 16:36/M
40 Cecelia Troyer Perrysburg OH 722 11 872 51:57 16:45/M
41 Kaia Troyer Perrysburg OH 723 10 873 51:59 16:46/M
42 Meah Przybylski Oregon OH 549 10 878 52:22 16:54/M
43 Meagan Gartee Holland OH 220 12 884 53:09 17:09/M
44 Skylar Buck Delta OH 90 13 889 54:15 17:30/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bobby Borger Perrysburg OH 942 18 4 16:42 5:23/M
2 Thomas Heckman Toledo OH 268 19 6 16:49 5:25/M
3 Kaleb Perez Woodville OH 529 19 7 17:37 5:41/M
4 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 229 17 8 17:46 5:44/M
5 Tim Lynn Oregon OH 826 17 11 18:21 5:55/M
6 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 637 16 38 20:33 6:38/M
7 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 331 15 41 20:40 6:40/M
8 James Hanneman Perrysburg OH 251 15 52 21:16 6:52/M
9 Reagan Stowell Morenci OH 685 18 64 21:53 7:04/M
10 Ethan Harmon Kansas OH 256 15 89 22:43 7:20/M
11 Jay Smith Oregon OH 667 19 95 22:47 7:21/M
12 Justin Heck Curtice OH 267 16 98 22:51 7:22/M
13 Adam Marsh Haslett MI 434 19 104 23:04 7:26/M
14 Logan Barshel Oregon OH 37 15 107 23:08 7:28/M
15 Jr Wallace Woodville OH 751 16 123 23:33 7:36/M
16 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 304 15 126 23:41 7:38/M
17 Clayton Vincent Oregon OH 743 19 176 24:53 8:02/M
18 Kory Schaefer Oregon OH 917 16 208 25:39 8:16/M
19 Garet Lein Petersburg OH 399 15 220 25:48 8:19/M
20 Jakob Bohland Oregon OH 67 19 228 25:59 8:23/M
21 Brock Whalen Toledo OH 855 18 251 26:23 8:31/M
22 Ben Keilholz Oregon OH 330 18 256 26:28 8:32/M
23 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 496 17 321 27:54 9:00/M
24 Andrew Cousino Oregon OH 135 19 346 28:24 9:10/M
25 Matt Cark Toledo OH 107 17 352 28:35 9:13/M
26 Zachary Pease Luckey OH 524 16 443 30:28 9:50/M
27 Camden Hayden Toledo OH 263 15 499 31:25 10:08/M
28 Benjamin West Graytown OH 765 19 521 31:49 10:16/M
29 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 453 15 524 31:51 10:16/M
30 Matthew Hill Lindsey OH 962 16 570 33:10 10:42/M
31 Jaekab Sader Bowling Green OH 617 15 571 33:11 10:42/M
32 Dakota MacEk Swanton OH 422 19 597 33:59 10:58/M
33 Samuel Vincent Oregon OH 744 15 620 34:36 11:10/M
34 Andrew Howard Fruita OH 821 17 761 42:53 13:50/M
35 Brett Fisher Curtice OH 201 17 785 45:00 14:31/M
36 Jarrett MacEk Swanton OH 421 16 824 47:43 15:24/M
37 John Ross Comes Maumee OH 861 16 849 50:31 16:18/M
38 Kaiden Day Perrysburg OH 156 17 874 51:59 16:46/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Stobinski Lambertville MI 681 19 25 19:49 6:24/M
2 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 227 16 33 20:24 6:35/M
3 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 958 15 85 22:40 7:19/M
4 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OH 65 17 93 22:45 7:20/M
5 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 850 17 94 22:46 7:21/M
6 Abigail Lovell Millbury OH 419 15 154 24:22 7:52/M
7 Samara Pattiasina St. Charles OH 518 18 181 25:06 8:06/M
8 Audrey Ahrendt Toledo OH 8 16 186 25:14 8:08/M
9 Shawnee Canada Oregon OH 103 16 190 25:17 8:09/M
10 Karley Metzger Martin OH 454 17 200 25:31 8:14/M
11 Elizabeth Palmer Perrysburg OH 511 17 211 25:41 8:17/M
12 Rachael Olmstead Perrysburg OH 874 18 219 25:48 8:19/M
13 Rachel Dunn Oregon OH 174 17 285 27:11 8:46/M
14 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 93 18 320 27:52 8:59/M
15 Maegan Dokurno Oregon OH 166 15 324 27:58 9:01/M
16 Hannah Robbins Holland OH 594 17 337 28:14 9:06/M
17 Madeline Mielcarel Perrysburg OH 895 19 342 28:18 9:08/M
18 Samantha Maze Oregon OH 441 18 370 29:03 9:22/M
19 Kortney Sheeder Oregon OH 648 16 373 29:06 9:23/M
20 Nina Hafertepen Park Hills KY 949 16 424 30:04 9:42/M
21 Madeline Burke Perrysburg OH 92 18 437 30:17 9:46/M
22 Kelly Knauss Toledo OH 366 18 446 30:31 9:51/M
23 Angela Clay Toledo OH 869 19 451 30:34 9:52/M
24 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 176 16 489 31:15 10:05/M
25 Morgan Jones Northwood MI 857 15 493 31:20 10:06/M
26 Moriah Schlueter St. Peters OH 630 19 502 31:26 10:08/M
27 Jill Keller Oregon OH 335 18 505 31:27 10:09/M
28 Allie Termin Perrysburg OH 702 18 516 31:37 10:12/M
29 Colleen Walsh Oregon OH 753 18 552 32:49 10:35/M
30 Natalie Dech Toledo OH 157 19 574 33:15 10:44/M
31 Abbi Riechman Oak Harbor OH 835 18 579 33:33 10:49/M
32 Kaylie Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 248 18 586 33:40 10:52/M
33 Eireann Garcia Toledo OH 217 17 601 34:05 11:00/M
34 Allison Walsh Oregon OH 752 16 608 34:17 11:04/M
35 Sara Napp Sylvania OH 486 19 613 34:20 11:05/M
36 Madison Panning Temperance MI 515 19 648 35:44 11:32/M
37 Maddy Duwve Oregon OH 182 17 672 36:42 11:50/M
38 Audra Schmunk Wauseon OH 636 16 724 39:50 12:51/M
39 Emilie Pollauf Curtice OH 536 19 726 39:55 12:53/M
40 Brooke Knauss Toledo OH 367 19 778 44:25 14:20/M
41 Lauren Knauss Temperance MI 365 19 779 44:25 14:20/M
42 Rachel White Curtice OH 771 19 784 44:59 14:31/M
43 Ellie Wood Columbia OH 792 16 790 45:37 14:43/M
44 Madison Lein Petersburg OH 400 17 805 46:16 14:55/M
45 Sara Martinez Oregon OH 816 16 834 48:59 15:48/M
46 Casey Simmons Toledo OH 652 15 855 50:55 16:25/M
47 Breanne Gartee Holland OH 221 15 887 54:13 17:29/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Bess Oregon OH 946 21 2 15:55 5:08/M
2 Thomas Gibbons Oregon OH 230 20 3 16:16 5:15/M
3 Ian Kidd Highland Heights O 349 23 56 21:23 6:54/M
4 Jordan Ahrendt Sylvania OH 9 20 91 22:44 7:20/M
5 John Gibbons Oregon OH 231 22 130 23:47 7:40/M
6 Brian Hopkins Oregon OH 966 23 131 23:48 7:41/M
7 Jordan Hanson Temperance MI 957 20 140 24:05 7:46/M
8 Raymond Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 698 22 150 24:15 7:49/M
9 Tim McGlaughlin Cleveland OH 831 22 164 24:38 7:57/M
10 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 590 20 175 24:51 8:01/M
11 Robert Cousino Oregon OH 136 24 260 26:37 8:35/M
12 Lance Okey Oregon OH 503 23 262 26:40 8:36/M
13 Alex Bohland Oregon OH 69 21 302 27:29 8:52/M
14 Evan Karchner Maumee OH 327 20 378 29:09 9:24/M
15 Michael Verroco Perrysburg OH 738 21 382 29:11 9:25/M
16 Sam Worthington Cincinnati OH 880 24 397 29:36 9:33/M
17 Scott Pickerign Toledo OH 867 23 408 29:49 9:37/M
18 Zach Esposito Maumee OH 195 24 434 30:16 9:46/M
19 Kyle Thompson Columbus OH 711 24 548 32:43 10:33/M
20 Joshua Kemp Perrysburg OH 345 20 580 33:35 10:50/M
21 Joey Hessling Toledo OH 279 24 625 34:47 11:13/M
22 Ryan Crim Perrysburg OH 139 24 649 35:47 11:33/M
23 Jonathan Labuhn Oregon OH 385 23 755 42:27 13:42/M
24 Matthew Lorenzen Oregon OH 418 23 757 42:40 13:46/M
25 Matthew Wonser Erie MI 789 20 851 50:35 16:19/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosemary Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 697 22 155 24:24 7:52/M
2 Kelly Schaefer Oregon OH 860 20 159 24:28 7:54/M
3 Madison Hogan Auburn Twp MI 288 23 170 24:47 8:00/M
4 Amelia Marsh Haslett MI 433 22 180 25:04 8:05/M
5 Kendall Meyers Oregon OH 456 24 195 25:24 8:12/M
6 Emily Croak Toledo OH 140 24 223 25:50 8:20/M
7 Sarah Dunn Oregon OH 175 23 237 26:10 8:26/M
8 Rachel Alexander Winston-Salem OH 14 22 275 26:55 8:41/M
9 Harley Vaught Oregon OH 735 21 291 27:16 8:48/M
10 Olivia Boney Rossford OH 73 20 294 27:22 8:50/M
11 Alyssa Lavoy Pemberville OH 881 22 311 27:37 8:55/M
12 Kelly Swartzmiller Northville MI 695 24 313 27:40 8:55/M
13 Ashley Knerr Tucson AZ 368 23 340 28:17 9:07/M
14 Sarah Will Millbury OH 969 24 343 28:20 9:08/M
15 Nicole Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 700 21 357 28:43 9:16/M
16 Janelle Nafziger Wauseon OH 484 20 359 28:47 9:17/M
17 Rebecca Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 699 23 366 28:57 9:20/M
18 Jessica Roth Perrysburg OH 840 21 399 29:37 9:33/M
19 Emily Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 39 24 419 30:00 9:41/M
20 Marla Nafziger Wauseon OH 485 24 483 31:08 10:03/M
21 Tara Harbauer Piscataway OH 253 24 500 31:25 10:08/M
22 Allie Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 578 21 522 31:49 10:16/M
23 Lauren Verroco Walbridge OH 739 24 528 31:57 10:18/M
24 Katie Mickens Perrysburg OH 457 23 540 32:15 10:24/M
25 Mara Caris Toledo OH 105 24 559 32:54 10:37/M
26 Elizabeth Rex Harrisburg OH 576 24 560 32:54 10:37/M
27 Jamie Brown Olney MD 919 21 563 32:57 10:38/M
28 Sam Panning Temperance MI 513 22 566 33:00 10:39/M
29 Nickiti Koszycki Toledo OH 866 20 584 33:37 10:51/M
30 Micaela Slye Irwin OH 665 20 590 33:45 10:53/M
31 Kelsi Roth Perrysburg OH 842 24 596 33:56 10:57/M
32 Angela Broshious Oregon OH 87 21 654 35:59 11:36/M
33 Shelby Knauss Temperance MI 364 22 666 36:32 11:47/M
34 Mackenzie Conine Walbridge OH 131 22 669 36:36 11:48/M
35 Rebecca Castilleja Oregon OH 120 23 675 36:49 11:53/M
36 Kelley Pollauf Curtice OH 537 21 725 39:54 12:52/M
37 Elizabeth Tearney Perrysburg OH 824 21 737 40:44 13:08/M
38 Sam Reynolds Findlay OH 577 24 747 41:42 13:27/M
39 Marisella Whitmore Toledo OH 773 20 752 42:02 13:34/M
40 Nicole Romstadt Oregon OH 607 23 770 43:44 14:06/M
41 Megan Ashenfelter Toledo OH 23 24 781 44:28 14:21/M
42 Hailey White Curtice OH 770 21 810 46:32 15:01/M
43 Makenzie Lein Highland Heights O 397 22 822 47:13 15:14/M
44 Angela Jordan Temperance MI 321 21 845 49:52 16:05/M
45 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 497 20 902 57:22 18:30/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Bradley Virginia Beach VA 81 29 26 19:50 6:24/M
2 Sean Newmister Pinckney MI 494 29 29 20:05 6:29/M
3 Brandon Erickson St. Louis OH 194 28 31 20:09 6:30/M
4 Maxwell Morrissey Oregon OH 476 26 58 21:31 6:56/M
5 Andrew Koskinen New York NY 376 28 78 22:27 7:15/M
6 Cory Miller Risingsun OH 463 27 96 22:48 7:21/M
7 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 530 27 145 24:12 7:48/M
8 Jake Barbour Strongsville OH 34 29 147 24:13 7:49/M
9 Steven Berryman Oregon OH 54 26 153 24:22 7:52/M
10 Robert Domingrez Toledo OH 975 25 179 24:56 8:03/M
11 Steve Luce Oregon OH 420 27 194 25:24 8:12/M
12 Cory Payne Toledo OH 807 28 201 25:33 8:15/M
13 Ross Graham Oregon OH 240 28 265 26:44 8:37/M
14 Ryan Deland Carleton MI 159 29 344 28:21 9:09/M
15 Jeffrey Cambers Perrysburg OH 98 27 372 29:06 9:23/M
16 Jake Will Canton MI 778 29 376 29:08 9:24/M
17 Jim Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 38 25 420 30:00 9:41/M
18 Mike Niese Cincinnati OH 499 27 431 30:13 9:45/M
19 Gregory Gilbert Grove City OH 913 25 486 31:11 10:04/M
20 Ben Koskinen Perrysburg OH 377 25 510 31:30 10:10/M
21 Joe Jablonski Temperance MI 312 26 531 32:02 10:20/M
22 Brendan Lacey Memphis OH 386 26 557 32:54 10:37/M
23 Stephan Raab Curtice OH 560 25 680 36:52 11:54/M
24 Dan Van Horn Toledo OH 731 25 742 41:07 13:16/M
25 Andrew Young Champaign OH 798 25 748 41:43 13:27/M
26 Ryan Munch Columbus OH 483 26 818 47:06 15:12/M
27 Matt Vartek Columbus OH 734 29 832 48:38 15:41/M
28 Joe Roberts 809 29 883 52:43 17:00/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Marczak New Albany OH 430 29 59 21:39 6:59/M
2 Caitlin Alexander New York NY 15 25 63 21:52 7:03/M
3 Allison Richard Maumee OH 579 28 67 22:01 7:06/M
4 Dana Wesenberg Toledo OH 764 29 108 23:08 7:28/M
5 Kitty Shaw Holland OH 645 26 205 25:35 8:15/M
6 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 362 28 284 27:10 8:46/M
7 Melissa Perez Canton MI 528 29 316 27:48 8:58/M
8 Emily Beck Wauseon OH 923 25 341 28:18 9:08/M
9 Danielle Labuhn Oregon OH 384 26 364 28:54 9:19/M
10 Laura Hanley Toledo OH 250 25 377 29:09 9:24/M
11 Kendall Karchner Maumee OH 328 26 379 29:09 9:24/M
12 Marta Trendell Bellbrook OH 720 26 380 29:09 9:24/M
13 Jordan Opfer Woodville OH 508 29 436 30:16 9:46/M
14 Amy Crainahaw Kansas City OH 137 26 488 31:15 10:05/M
15 Sarah Schroeder Oregon OH 851 27 495 31:20 10:06/M
16 Tara Sulewski Arlington 690 29 517 31:44 10:14/M
17 Amanda Jablonski Temperance MI 310 28 532 32:03 10:20/M
18 Shannon Thompson Columbus OH 712 26 549 32:44 10:34/M
19 Joy Wagener Bowling Green OH 747 29 553 32:51 10:36/M
20 Kaycee Hallett Tiffin OH 245 25 652 35:55 11:35/M
21 Natalie Raab Curtice OH 559 25 677 36:51 11:53/M
22 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 527 27 689 37:07 11:58/M
23 Julianne Schumaker Martin OH 640 26 695 37:40 12:09/M
24 Amanda Florio Columbus OH 206 26 696 37:40 12:09/M
25 Katy Baldwin New York NY 31 27 697 37:55 12:14/M
26 Ashley Broshious Oregon OH 86 28 754 42:09 13:36/M
27 Linda Lohberger Walbridge OH 417 27 773 43:50 14:08/M
28 Brittany Knauss Temperance MI 363 25 780 44:26 14:20/M
29 Ashley Cambers Perrysburg OH 97 29 802 46:05 14:52/M
30 Alison Moore Oregon OH 473 27 803 46:09 14:53/M
31 Mary Kelly Columbus OH 340 25 817 47:04 15:11/M
32 Katherine Bradley Virginia Beach VA 82 26 829 48:22 15:36/M
33 Rachel Lopez Rossford OH 817 25 835 49:00 15:48/M
34 Alissa Romstadt Columbus OH 604 29 842 49:24 15:56/M
35 Jen Van Horn Toledo OH 729 25 863 51:15 16:32/M
36 Kori Newmister Toledo OH 491 28 869 51:41 16:40/M
37 Amanda Mariucci Marysville OH 432 28 875 51:59 16:46/M
38 Whitney Ondrus Temperance MI 507 27 881 52:36 16:58/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Riffle Millbury OH 585 32 9 18:11 5:52/M
2 James Gaul Westerville OH 961 33 13 18:34 5:59/M
3 Derek Gerber Blacklick OH 226 30 19 19:07 6:10/M
4 Derek Martzke Genoa OH 438 32 28 19:57 6:26/M
5 Thomas Davies Oak Harbor OH 152 33 44 20:54 6:45/M
6 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 623 32 53 21:18 6:52/M
7 Pete Zapadka Toledo OH 799 33 61 21:43 7:00/M
8 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 794 33 100 22:53 7:23/M
9 Clint Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 75 34 116 23:14 7:30/M
10 Jeremy Lohman Delta OH 889 34 124 23:40 7:38/M
11 Chris Anteau Temperance MI 21 33 173 24:48 8:00/M
12 William Brooks Sylvania OH 935 32 245 26:16 8:28/M
13 Nicholas Beakas Rossford OH 44 32 386 29:17 9:27/M
14 Chris Alexander New York NY 827 31 414 29:58 9:40/M
15 Adam Gross Bloomington OH 243 30 415 29:58 9:40/M
16 Adam Schlagheck Genoa OH 627 30 440 30:25 9:49/M
17 Shane Munch Northwood OH 480 31 501 31:25 10:08/M
18 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 233 30 567 33:06 10:41/M
19 Jason Nickles Cincinnati OH 870 33 581 33:35 10:50/M
20 Daniel Redford Luna Pier OH 570 32 593 33:52 10:55/M
21 Craig Payne Toledo OH 808 31 606 34:10 11:01/M
22 Jeff Lincoln Northwood OH 410 30 656 36:03 11:38/M
23 Noel Graham Oregon OH 238 30 679 36:52 11:54/M
24 William Kerlin Walbridge OH 346 31 686 37:04 11:57/M
25 Tommy Menden Oregon OH 820 32 750 41:52 13:30/M
26 Matthew Lohberger Walbridge OH 415 32 772 43:49 14:08/M
27 Tim Ybarra Toledo OH 796 30 791 45:43 14:45/M
28 Mike Newmister Toledo OH 492 32 901 57:20 18:30/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 348 34 36 20:28 6:36/M
2 Megan Kuns Perrysburg OH 383 31 40 20:37 6:39/M
3 Julie Riffle Millbury OH 584 33 47 21:02 6:47/M
4 Emily Nickles Cincinnati OH 498 31 62 21:45 7:01/M
5 Sarah Newmister Pinckney MI 493 32 74 22:13 7:10/M
6 Lindsay Miller Perrysburg OH 461 33 99 22:52 7:23/M
7 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 437 30 101 22:55 7:24/M
8 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 29 33 139 24:04 7:46/M
9 Meagan Wolfrum Westerville OH 825 32 172 24:48 8:00/M
10 Rachel Miller Ottawa Hills OH 967 32 189 25:16 8:09/M
11 Lori Mitchell Orlando OH 467 32 196 25:24 8:12/M
12 Kristy Lagger Perrysburg OH 387 30 204 25:34 8:15/M
13 Leslie Johnson Oregon OH 316 32 254 26:27 8:32/M
14 Megan Zapadka Toledo OH 800 33 261 26:39 8:36/M
15 Andrea Garcia Dallas TX 219 32 268 26:47 8:38/M
16 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 603 32 273 26:54 8:41/M
17 Julie Moore Oregon OH 474 33 289 27:15 8:47/M
18 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 402 32 297 27:26 8:51/M
19 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 259 33 300 27:27 8:51/M
20 Emily Zmarzly Perrysburg OH 803 30 312 27:39 8:55/M
21 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 582 34 375 29:07 9:24/M
22 Julia Deland Carleton MI 160 30 388 29:20 9:28/M
23 Danielle Bell Oregon OH 47 33 395 29:33 9:32/M
24 Caitlin Menden Oregon OH 819 30 396 29:34 9:32/M
25 Danielle Addison Oregon OH 4 32 405 29:44 9:35/M
26 Laura Hall Perrysburg OH 244 34 406 29:45 9:36/M
27 Sara Eicholt Rossford OH 810 31 433 30:15 9:45/M
28 Carolyn Berryman Oregon OH 55 30 438 30:24 9:48/M
29 Cindy Sutto Waterville OH 692 34 449 30:33 9:51/M
30 Amy Rankin Toledo OH 564 34 469 30:58 9:59/M
31 Katie Ford Woodville OH 207 31 485 31:09 10:03/M
32 Stacey Munch Dayton OH 482 33 525 31:51 10:16/M
33 Jillian Urbanski Perrsyburg OH 726 34 535 32:07 10:22/M
34 Jennifer Blair Muncie IN 60 30 538 32:14 10:24/M
35 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 382 33 544 32:35 10:31/M
36 Kate Sippel Perrysburg OH 657 31 545 32:37 10:31/M
37 Kelly Junge Northwood OH 322 33 562 32:55 10:37/M
38 Candice Billau Ottawa Lake OH 59 34 588 33:43 10:53/M
39 Melissa Cardwell Ottawa Lake OH 104 30 589 33:44 10:53/M
40 Amy Reinmeyer Cumming OH 573 34 603 34:06 11:00/M
41 Jennifer Allen Oregon OH 16 33 618 34:29 11:07/M
42 Sara Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 74 34 619 34:31 11:08/M
43 Jennifer Klewer Perrysburg OH 357 32 624 34:44 11:12/M
44 Elizabeth Bergman Genoa OH 52 30 643 35:38 11:30/M
45 Lauren Aideosa Toledo OH 931 33 670 36:40 11:50/M
46 Sarah Heuring Oregon OH 899 30 682 36:56 11:55/M
47 Abby Arnold Toledo OH 22 34 688 37:07 11:58/M
48 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 535 32 690 37:10 11:59/M
49 Jolene Kerlin Walbridge OH 347 32 699 37:58 12:15/M
50 Debbie Kuehn Toledo OH 978 30 732 40:21 13:01/M
51 Tiffany Negrin Northwood OH 487 34 743 41:28 13:23/M
52 Alisha Howard Fruita OH 292 33 756 42:39 13:45/M
53 Angela Singler Perrysburg OH 655 34 766 43:11 13:56/M
54 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 409 30 786 45:11 14:35/M
55 Susie Ybarra Toledo OH 797 34 792 45:44 14:45/M
56 Cicily Foster Mooresville OH 208 34 795 45:51 14:47/M
57 Carrie Lockhart Oregon OH 414 34 797 45:52 14:48/M
58 Kathryn Plath Toledo OH 897 32 882 52:40 16:59/M
59 Annie Engle Northwood OH 193 31 894 56:09 18:07/M
60 Dhia Peach Fremont MI 521 33 898 56:34 18:15/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olof Dallner New York NY 148 36 5 16:46 5:25/M
2 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 392 39 10 18:15 5:53/M
3 Greg Henzler Canton MI 278 35 15 18:50 6:05/M
4 Patrick Flahie Holt OH 203 39 16 18:54 6:06/M
5 Michael Porter Toledo OH 542 38 20 19:13 6:12/M
6 Kevin Troyer Perrysburg OH 721 39 23 19:30 6:17/M
7 Jason Ruch Northwood OH 610 37 27 19:56 6:26/M
8 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 828 37 30 20:07 6:29/M
9 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 71 38 46 21:01 6:47/M
10 Joshua Vincent Rockville OH 745 35 48 21:03 6:47/M
11 Jeremiah Przybylski Oregon OH 547 38 51 21:14 6:51/M
12 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 760 39 71 22:08 7:08/M
13 Christopher Bennett Oregon OH 51 36 76 22:17 7:11/M
14 Mark Bengala Northwood OH 50 36 83 22:40 7:19/M
15 Keith Richard Maumee OH 580 36 90 22:44 7:20/M
16 Tod Minnick Curtice OH 465 36 110 23:10 7:28/M
17 Grant Rayfield Toledo OH 568 39 141 24:07 7:47/M
18 Matt Reed Toledo OH 571 39 203 25:33 8:15/M
19 Gregory Byrne Fremont MI 96 38 206 25:36 8:15/M
20 Kory Munch Dayton OH 481 35 207 25:36 8:15/M
21 Jim Sutto Waterville OH 691 39 233 26:08 8:26/M
22 Russ Jennings Oregon OH 902 36 286 27:13 8:47/M
23 Ryan Koesler Oregon OH 891 38 318 27:51 8:59/M
24 Tom Addison Oregon OH 3 36 332 28:06 9:04/M
25 Michael Fraker Centerville OH 212 36 336 28:11 9:05/M
26 Jeff Hull Madison OH 302 36 345 28:24 9:10/M
27 Troy Fowler Northwood OH 843 39 348 28:26 9:10/M
28 Nicholas Seifert Perrysburg OH 641 35 349 28:28 9:11/M
29 Anthony Burek Perrysburg OH 905 39 362 28:52 9:19/M
30 Matt James Waterville OH 313 36 385 29:15 9:26/M
31 Josh Mohon Oregon OH 469 39 442 30:27 9:49/M
32 Duane Isabell Toledo OH 307 36 445 30:30 9:50/M
33 Anthony Stewart Oak Harbor OH 680 36 452 30:34 9:52/M
34 Matthew Gross Oregon OH 879 36 472 31:01 10:00/M
35 Tom Howard Fruita OH 293 39 515 31:35 10:11/M
36 Luis Garcia Northwood OH 218 38 547 32:42 10:33/M
37 Christopher Pursel Cary OH 554 38 594 33:53 10:56/M
38 Allen Reinmeyer Cumming OH 574 39 602 34:06 11:00/M
39 Andrew Stough Toledo OH 683 39 687 37:05 11:58/M
40 Robert Bonnell Findlay OH 932 37 720 39:44 12:49/M
41 Mike Bonnell Toledo OH 934 35 721 39:45 12:49/M
42 Lamar Johnson Oregon OH 317 37 740 41:06 13:15/M
43 Edward Harmon Kansas OH 257 35 870 51:51 16:44/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandy McCall Suffolk OH 442 36 37 20:30 6:37/M
2 Brandi Blumling Pursel Cary OH 64 37 82 22:33 7:16/M
3 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 763 36 102 23:03 7:26/M
4 Angela Crippen Swanton OH 943 35 106 23:07 7:27/M
5 Cyndi Henline Luckey OH 973 35 122 23:31 7:35/M
6 Christina Miller Luckey OH 972 36 137 24:00 7:45/M
7 Jill Tipton Morenci OH 714 35 247 26:17 8:29/M
8 Karen Walker Lambertville MI 750 38 248 26:18 8:29/M
9 Kristy Spackey Perrysburg OH 676 38 250 26:18 8:29/M
10 Alexa Farley Perrysburg OH 198 36 258 26:30 8:33/M
11 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 459 38 269 26:48 8:39/M
12 Cindi Bomyea Northwood OH 70 38 274 26:54 8:41/M
13 Melissa James Waterville OH 315 37 279 27:05 8:44/M
14 Melanie Jennings Oregon OH 901 35 287 27:13 8:47/M
15 Jennifer Beale Whitehouse OH 45 37 290 27:15 8:47/M
16 Shylah Miller Millbury OH 462 37 295 27:22 8:50/M
17 Jamie Squibb Sylvania OH 677 35 314 27:45 8:57/M
18 Susan Mitchell Perrysburg OH 468 39 315 27:47 8:58/M
19 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 282 39 350 28:32 9:12/M
20 Kary Whearty Sylvania OH 878 39 351 28:33 9:13/M
21 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 873 38 358 28:45 9:16/M
22 Rebecca Heinze Toledo OH 271 38 390 29:22 9:28/M
23 Meghan Reed Toledo OH 572 37 394 29:27 9:30/M
24 Teresa Castellaneta Tiffin OH 119 39 411 29:54 9:39/M
25 Abbey Anteau Temperance MI 20 35 421 30:01 9:41/M
26 Kim Rettig Hamler OH 575 37 439 30:25 9:49/M
27 Alison Gladieux Oregon OH 859 36 463 30:47 9:56/M
28 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 777 36 464 30:47 9:56/M
29 Kerry Wolff Curtice OH 786 39 494 31:20 10:06/M
30 Michelle Keller Maumee OH 339 36 498 31:24 10:08/M
31 Angie Closson Northwood OH 126 38 503 31:27 10:09/M
32 Holly Szepiela Genoa OH 696 38 513 31:35 10:11/M
33 Amy Minnick Curtice OH 466 35 514 31:35 10:11/M
34 Jaime Thompson Whitehouse OH 710 35 550 32:45 10:34/M
35 Sarah Junge Houston TX 323 36 556 32:53 10:36/M
36 Heather Campbell Murfreesboro OH 100 38 569 33:08 10:41/M
37 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 344 35 582 33:36 10:50/M
38 Jill Wood Perrysburg OH 790 38 587 33:42 10:52/M
39 Heather Kovacs Perrysburg OH 379 35 595 33:54 10:56/M
40 Tracy Przybylski Oregon OH 548 35 615 34:21 11:05/M
41 Sara Zahradnice Oregon OH 813 35 627 34:48 11:14/M
42 Crystal Morales Olney MD 921 38 639 35:29 11:27/M
43 Bre Lieske Oak Harbor OH 965 35 642 35:37 11:29/M
44 Torrie Jones Perryburg OH 320 35 647 35:44 11:32/M
45 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 451 37 665 36:32 11:47/M
46 Mia Dauterman Temperance MI 150 35 667 36:35 11:48/M
47 Georgia Burling Oregon OH 898 39 673 36:46 11:52/M
48 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 596 38 702 38:06 12:17/M
49 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 416 35 707 38:18 12:21/M
50 Shelly Isabell Toledo OH 306 37 708 38:18 12:21/M
51 Carolyn Partin Oregon OH 517 38 709 38:22 12:23/M
52 Jennifer Strandberg Holt OH 687 39 731 40:15 12:59/M
53 Charlotte Sowinski Perrysburg OH 673 35 751 41:55 13:31/M
54 Laura Hayden Toledo OH 261 38 769 43:34 14:03/M
55 Crystal Dupler Oregon OH 178 37 837 49:05 15:50/M
56 Amy Adamski Oregon OH 2 38 841 49:23 15:56/M
57 Danielle Hudson Perrysburg OH 299 37 866 51:30 16:37/M
58 Erin Harmon Kansas OH 254 38 871 51:53 16:44/M
59 Jacquelyn Bancroft Toledo OH 32 38 876 52:01 16:47/M
60 Karen Wu Perrysburg OH 793 35 886 54:06 17:27/M
61 Erin Buck Delta OH 89 36 910 58:41 18:56/M
62 Heather Meek Holland OH 449 38 911 58:42 18:56/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Flores Toledo OH 205 40 32 20:17 6:33/M
2 Tim Wilson Toledo OH 844 43 45 20:58 6:46/M
3 Matt Rankin Toledo OH 563 43 54 21:19 6:53/M
4 Bill O'Connor Twinsburg OH 502 44 65 21:54 7:04/M
5 Phil Carroll Lambertville MI 114 40 112 23:12 7:29/M
6 Ty Tracy Fremont OH 976 41 120 23:29 7:35/M
7 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 249 44 132 23:49 7:41/M
8 Charles Maze Oregon OH 440 43 136 23:59 7:44/M
9 Eric Haney Maumee OH 845 42 149 24:14 7:49/M
10 Eric Dimalanta Medina OH 165 44 152 24:17 7:50/M
11 David Carter Ottawa Hills OH 116 44 162 24:30 7:54/M
12 Jeremy Weirich Oregon OH 933 42 169 24:46 7:59/M
13 Brent Dauterman Temperance MI 149 40 171 24:48 8:00/M
14 Mark Williams Maumee OH 780 40 192 25:21 8:11/M
15 Ed Spackey Perrysburg OH 675 40 212 25:42 8:17/M
16 Brian Hayden Toledo OH 260 40 221 25:49 8:20/M
17 Donald Robertson Oregon OH 598 44 225 25:51 8:20/M
18 Michael Dorn Perrysburg OH 169 44 236 26:10 8:26/M
19 Jamie J Lipper Oregon OH 412 42 240 26:12 8:27/M
20 Chris Pieffer Toledo OH 531 40 249 26:18 8:29/M
21 Andy Ebright Findlay OH 189 42 252 26:24 8:31/M
22 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 380 43 288 27:15 8:47/M
23 Robert Oberdorf Oregon OH 500 41 293 27:21 8:49/M
24 Scott Kobylak Perrysburg OH 369 43 325 27:59 9:02/M
25 Caine Kolinski Oregon OH 373 41 334 28:10 9:05/M
26 Steve Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 852 43 353 28:36 9:14/M
27 David Tobar Weston OH 717 43 360 28:48 9:17/M
28 Jeff Hudson Perrysburg OH 298 44 401 29:38 9:34/M
29 Christian Marchetti Toledo OH 429 40 407 29:48 9:37/M
30 Michael Batdorf Perrysburg OH 951 43 417 30:00 9:41/M
31 Dennis Ranes Toledo OH 562 44 447 30:31 9:51/M
32 William Gau Perrysburg OH 222 44 454 30:37 9:53/M
33 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 856 44 473 31:01 10:00/M
34 Ronnie Closson Northwood OH 128 41 475 31:03 10:01/M
35 Jason Bratton Wauseon OH 83 43 478 31:04 10:01/M
36 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 24 44 507 31:28 10:09/M
37 Alan Beadle Sylvania OH 43 44 518 31:44 10:14/M
38 Dave Thomas Monclova OH 709 42 529 31:58 10:19/M
39 Joe Bella Perrysburg OH 49 42 610 34:17 11:04/M
40 Alan Campbell Murfreesboro OH 99 40 617 34:26 11:06/M
41 Robert Gottfried Toledo OH 979 43 623 34:43 11:12/M
42 Jeff Zahradnice Oregon OH 812 41 628 34:48 11:14/M
43 Daniel Briggs Toledo OH 85 42 662 36:30 11:46/M
44 Vern Jensen Virginia Beach VA 956 40 678 36:51 11:53/M
45 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 872 40 691 37:11 12:00/M
46 Mike Heinze Toledo OH 274 42 744 41:32 13:24/M
47 Delbert Morales Olney MD 920 42 846 50:00 16:08/M
48 Chad Robbins Holland OH 595 42 850 50:34 16:19/M
49 Brian Meek Holland OH 448 42 885 53:12 17:10/M
50 Greg Frye Perrysburg OH 215 41 891 55:05 17:46/M
51 Aaron Peach Fremont MI 520 42 897 56:33 18:15/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 197 44 73 22:10 7:09/M
2 Monica Bernhoffer Toledo OH 970 41 111 23:11 7:29/M
3 Melanie Grosjean Oregon OH 242 40 142 24:07 7:47/M
4 Jenny Robbins Holland OH 593 43 151 24:16 7:50/M
5 Kelly Adesi Northwood OH 5 41 178 24:56 8:03/M
6 Barbie Bloom Oak Harbor OH 61 44 184 25:10 8:07/M
7 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 599 44 215 25:44 8:18/M
8 Kendra Carroll Lambertville MI 113 42 232 26:08 8:26/M
9 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 779 40 271 26:52 8:40/M
10 Gabby Blunt Fremont MI 853 43 280 27:06 8:45/M
11 Renee Jaska Rossford OH 811 44 361 28:48 9:17/M
12 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 638 43 389 29:21 9:28/M
13 Staci Bella Perrysburg OH 48 43 427 30:08 9:43/M
14 Kolleen Kopchak Bradner OH 375 42 450 30:33 9:51/M
15 Jodi Duhaime Perrysburg OH 941 43 456 30:39 9:53/M
16 Jenny Pease Luckey OH 526 42 459 30:41 9:54/M
17 Deborah Heck Curtice OH 266 41 466 30:50 9:57/M
18 Brooke Keefer Swanton OH 329 43 474 31:02 10:01/M
19 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 25 44 506 31:27 10:09/M
20 Nicole Heinrichs Temperance MI 269 41 519 31:45 10:15/M
21 Ann Marie Williams Maumee OH 781 41 573 33:12 10:43/M
22 Jennifer Paxton Kansas OH 519 44 575 33:16 10:44/M
23 Wendy Knerr Oxford UK 927 43 577 33:23 10:46/M
24 Amette Shadler Erie MI 643 44 578 33:28 10:48/M
25 Diana Holliday Perrysburg OH 289 42 583 33:37 10:51/M
26 Erin O'Connell Toledo OH 863 41 585 33:39 10:51/M
27 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 370 40 591 33:50 10:55/M
28 Christina Whitmore Toledo OH 774 44 616 34:25 11:06/M
29 Melissa Burek Perrysburg OH 904 43 626 34:48 11:14/M
30 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 146 44 631 34:55 11:16/M
31 Jennifer Tobar Weston OH 718 40 645 35:41 11:31/M
32 Marnie Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 246 44 653 35:55 11:35/M
33 Kastly Metzger Martin OH 455 44 674 36:48 11:52/M
34 Nancy Wamer Oregon OH 755 43 683 36:59 11:56/M
35 Becky Carlen Oregon OH 108 42 684 37:01 11:56/M
36 Angie Gall Toledo OH 886 41 692 37:18 12:02/M
37 Patricia Terry Toledo OH 703 44 713 38:45 12:30/M
38 Jennifer Thomas Monclova OH 708 41 723 39:49 12:51/M
39 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 588 42 728 40:01 12:55/M
40 Brenda Rayfield Toledo OH 569 41 735 40:26 13:03/M
41 Tina Beadle Sylvania OH 40 40 739 41:05 13:15/M
42 Heather Kammerer Belleuve OH 326 40 777 44:23 14:19/M
43 Donica Kline Toledo OH 360 41 814 46:53 15:07/M
44 Mary Jurski Oregon OH 324 40 815 47:01 15:10/M
45 Regina Lein Petersburg OH 398 44 821 47:12 15:14/M
46 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 337 41 825 47:53 15:27/M
47 Jill Duwve Oregon OH 180 40 836 49:05 15:50/M
48 Leslie Simmons Toledo OH 653 43 857 51:01 16:27/M
49 Deanna Parker Oregon OH 516 41 899 56:42 18:17/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 651 47 14 18:39 6:01/M
2 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 406 48 18 18:55 6:06/M
3 John Kirtos Temperance MI 926 48 24 19:39 6:20/M
4 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 784 47 49 21:09 6:49/M
5 Con Chrysochoos Toledo OH 122 46 60 21:41 7:00/M
6 Bill Caldwell Oregon OH 882 48 79 22:29 7:15/M
7 Tim Titgemeyer Curtice OH 715 49 87 22:42 7:19/M
8 Mike Sheeder Oregon OH 647 48 92 22:45 7:20/M
9 Keith Stowell Morenci OH 686 49 115 23:13 7:29/M
10 James Vincent Oregon OH 742 49 177 24:54 8:02/M
11 Michael Ahrendt Toledo OH 6 49 185 25:11 8:07/M
12 David Claydon Luckey OH 125 48 188 25:16 8:09/M
13 Tim Slawinski Perrysburg OH 661 45 218 25:48 8:19/M
14 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 171 47 230 26:02 8:24/M
15 Brad Heil Perrysburg OH 877 48 231 26:04 8:25/M
16 Keith Czop Oregon OH 147 49 238 26:10 8:26/M
17 Dan Martinez Oregon OH 435 48 242 26:14 8:28/M
18 Tony Esposito Toledo OH 196 49 292 27:19 8:49/M
19 Jeff Zimmerman Swanton OH 922 48 339 28:17 9:07/M
20 Karl Hauser Monroe MI 258 49 365 28:55 9:20/M
21 Chuck Barlage Barlage Oregon OH 35 45 368 29:01 9:22/M
22 Al Rizo Oregon OH 591 45 374 29:07 9:24/M
23 Jim Keilholz Oregon OH 333 46 416 29:59 9:40/M
24 Mike Skitowski Curtice OH 660 45 422 30:01 9:41/M
25 Doug Metzger Martin OH 452 46 541 32:16 10:25/M
26 Tom Hill Lindsey OH 963 47 551 32:47 10:35/M
27 Jerry Schultz Erie MI 639 48 621 34:40 11:11/M
28 Rich McGee Toleedo OH 847 48 644 35:40 11:30/M
29 Craig Palmer Perrysburg OH 510 48 693 37:21 12:03/M
30 Jim Lesniewicz Oregon OH 403 45 753 42:07 13:35/M
31 Mark Wood Columbia OH 791 47 788 45:35 14:42/M
32 Carl Kline Toledo OH 359 45 844 49:30 15:58/M
33 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 62 45 868 51:38 16:39/M
34 Ron Gall Toledo OH 885 49 914 59:35 19:13/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 26 47 144 24:09 7:47/M
2 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 145 49 156 24:24 7:52/M
3 Holly Walsh Oregon OH 754 47 174 24:48 8:00/M
4 Theresa Pooley Lambertville MI 540 49 183 25:10 8:07/M
5 Betsy Carter Ottawa Hills OH 115 45 197 25:26 8:12/M
6 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 332 46 209 25:40 8:17/M
7 Michelle Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 237 48 224 25:50 8:20/M
8 Tina Martinez Oregon OH 436 47 255 26:27 8:32/M
9 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 766 45 259 26:36 8:35/M
10 Julie Boney Rossford OH 72 49 264 26:44 8:37/M
11 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 642 45 276 26:59 8:42/M
12 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 512 45 281 27:07 8:45/M
13 Christine Gladieux Oregon OH 234 49 282 27:08 8:45/M
14 Tracy Dickerson Curtice OH 163 47 296 27:23 8:50/M
15 Lynn Cark Toledo OH 106 48 298 27:27 8:51/M
16 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 592 45 319 27:51 8:59/M
17 Kellie Ulrich Curtice OH 725 45 326 27:59 9:02/M
18 Marie Saxon Oregon OH 621 47 330 28:06 9:04/M
19 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 303 49 354 28:39 9:15/M
20 Tammy Plessner Northwood OH 534 49 363 28:53 9:19/M
21 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 616 48 367 28:58 9:21/M
22 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 185 45 383 29:12 9:25/M
23 Linda Roth Perrysburg OH 841 46 402 29:39 9:34/M
24 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 613 47 413 29:57 9:40/M
25 Leann Marek Rossford OH 431 48 429 30:10 9:44/M
26 Yvonne Cook Haskins OH 134 47 458 30:40 9:54/M
27 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 350 49 460 30:43 9:55/M
28 Julie Vineyard Ottawa, Ks OH 746 48 480 31:06 10:02/M
29 Elizabeth Dunn Oregon OH 173 48 509 31:30 10:10/M
30 Theresa Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 701 46 511 31:31 10:10/M
31 Sharon Ahrendt Toledo OH 7 47 530 31:59 10:19/M
32 Ann McCcormick Lyons OH 443 46 534 32:04 10:21/M
33 Lisa Brazean Swanton OH 864 46 543 32:29 10:29/M
34 Carey Manders Toledo OH 427 48 555 32:53 10:36/M
35 Seneca Bowers Erie MI 76 45 558 32:54 10:37/M
36 Kristy Hanson Temperance MI 252 48 568 33:07 10:41/M
37 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 783 45 614 34:21 11:05/M
38 Roseann Ruskinoff Toledo OH 614 49 630 34:54 11:15/M
39 Joyce Smoot Oregon OH 846 48 638 35:27 11:26/M
40 Hiyam Aziz Oregon OH 27 45 640 35:34 11:28/M
41 Kelly Griffiths Perrysburg OH 830 46 661 36:18 11:43/M
42 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 478 47 668 36:36 11:48/M
43 Katherine Jensen Virginia Beach VA 955 45 681 36:52 11:54/M
44 Tonda Wiles Koszycki Toledo OH 862 47 694 37:32 12:06/M
45 Laurie Dombi Oregon OH 168 49 700 38:01 12:16/M
46 Kim Sader Bowling Green OH 618 49 701 38:04 12:17/M
47 Stacey Bohland Oregon OH 66 46 714 38:48 12:31/M
48 Judie Verb Fountain Hills OH 736 46 765 43:10 13:55/M
49 Pam Heil Perrysburg OH 876 45 800 46:02 14:51/M
50 Danielle Demuth Grand Rapids MI 161 45 819 47:07 15:12/M
51 Melissa Mizelle Oak Harbor OH 832 48 820 47:08 15:12/M
52 Tracy Shull Oregon OH 650 48 838 49:05 15:50/M
53 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 928 46 840 49:08 15:51/M
54 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 63 45 867 51:36 16:39/M
55 Emily Isbell Oregon OH 308 46 900 56:43 18:18/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 912 53 39 20:36 6:39/M
2 Michael Sautter Allen Park MI 925 54 77 22:25 7:14/M
3 Alan Isbell Oregon OH 309 51 80 22:31 7:16/M
4 Tom Fountain Toledo OH 209 50 109 23:09 7:28/M
5 Christopher Olivarez Oregon OH 505 52 117 23:15 7:30/M
6 Scott Sample Oregon OH 930 50 118 23:22 7:32/M
7 Kal Awwad Maumee OH 890 50 121 23:31 7:35/M
8 Doug Christiansen Columbus OH 914 52 125 23:40 7:38/M
9 Brad Barshel Oregon OH 36 50 148 24:14 7:49/M
10 Jeff Smith Oregon OH 668 50 161 24:30 7:54/M
11 Chris Werbylo Rossford OH 759 54 166 24:41 7:58/M
12 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 634 52 214 25:43 8:18/M
13 John Van Horn Whitehouse OH 733 52 216 25:45 8:18/M
14 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 144 52 227 25:56 8:22/M
15 Doug Cubberley Bowling Green OH 142 50 244 26:14 8:28/M
16 Willis Morse Sylvania OH 939 52 257 26:29 8:33/M
17 Chris Gedert Toledo OH 224 52 277 27:01 8:43/M
18 Mark Keller Oregon OH 336 53 307 27:34 8:54/M
19 Jeff Davis Toledo OH 155 52 309 27:37 8:55/M
20 Don Charlton Newark OH 948 50 317 27:50 8:59/M
21 Matt Plessner Northwood OH 533 50 355 28:40 9:15/M
22 Ron Newmister Genoa OH 490 51 369 29:01 9:22/M
23 Mark Verroco Tiffin OH 737 52 412 29:56 9:39/M
24 Clarke Hutchinson Oregon OH 305 50 453 30:35 9:52/M
25 Philip Cook Haskins OH 133 51 457 30:40 9:54/M
26 Michael Osborn Toledo OH 865 51 539 32:15 10:24/M
27 Gene Pease Luckey OH 522 50 542 32:18 10:25/M
28 Mark Webner Oregon OH 756 53 576 33:21 10:45/M
29 John Ruskinoff Toledo OH 615 53 633 34:57 11:16/M
30 Merle Dech Toledo OH 158 53 717 39:09 12:38/M
31 Mark Brunsman Perrysburg OH 88 54 719 39:21 12:42/M
32 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 184 50 787 45:32 14:41/M
33 Terry Huber Temperance MI 896 52 796 45:52 14:48/M
34 John White Curtice OH 769 53 801 46:03 14:51/M
35 Jeff Panning Temperance MI 514 50 808 46:25 14:58/M
36 Jeff MacEk Swanton OH 423 51 826 47:56 15:28/M
37 Floyd Pratt Toledo OH 545 50 828 48:21 15:36/M
38 Kevin Wonser Erie MI 787 52 852 50:35 16:19/M
39 Rob Holtfreter Toledo OH 290 50 880 52:36 16:58/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff Oregon OH 464 51 103 23:03 7:26/M
2 Patti Rapp Sylvania OH 566 52 134 23:54 7:43/M
3 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 396 53 143 24:09 7:47/M
4 Robyn Aldrich Genoa OH 11 52 160 24:29 7:54/M
5 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 232 50 235 26:09 8:26/M
6 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 389 50 299 27:27 8:51/M
7 Jayne Werblylo Rossford OH 758 53 306 27:32 8:53/M
8 Bethann Wonser Erie MI 788 50 403 29:42 9:35/M
9 Laurie Schlueter St. Peters OH 628 53 409 29:49 9:37/M
10 Jane Rogowski Toledo OH 600 50 428 30:10 9:44/M
11 Lisa Zsigray Oregon OH 805 50 430 30:10 9:44/M
12 Lynne Breier Oregon OH 84 54 476 31:04 10:01/M
13 Julie Rightnowar Curtice OH 587 50 496 31:22 10:07/M
14 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 334 52 504 31:27 10:09/M
15 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 858 53 600 34:05 11:00/M
16 Tracy Riechman Oak Harbor OH 839 50 655 36:01 11:37/M
17 Chris Schlueter Wauseon OH 633 54 716 39:03 12:36/M
18 Linda Cubberley Bowling Green OH 143 53 718 39:10 12:38/M
19 Jill Glander Northwood OH 235 53 745 41:32 13:24/M
20 Patsy Alexander Staunton OH 13 53 760 42:52 13:50/M
21 Betsy Bradley Lasalle MI 80 53 764 43:01 13:53/M
22 Pauline White Curtice OH 768 52 809 46:31 15:00/M
23 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 836 52 853 50:43 16:22/M
24 Char Newmister Genoa OH 495 50 854 50:45 16:22/M
25 Shirley Lease Saint Cloud OH 395 54 859 51:03 16:28/M
26 Robyn Mack Oregon OH 424 51 860 51:07 16:29/M
27 Debby Van Horn Whitehouse OH 732 51 877 52:17 16:52/M
28 Deb Jablonski Temperance MI 311 51 879 52:35 16:58/M
29 Nancy Preest Northwood OH 546 50 893 56:09 18:07/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 565 56 50 21:12 6:50/M
2 Ken Bess Oregon OH 947 56 55 21:20 6:53/M
3 Jon Baker Millbury OH 916 55 66 22:00 7:06/M
4 Mark Beck Northwood OH 46 58 105 23:06 7:27/M
5 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 804 55 127 23:41 7:38/M
6 J.d. McCoy Sylvania OH 445 56 167 24:43 7:58/M
7 Tom Giffin Toledo OH 968 59 191 25:18 8:10/M
8 Bob Payment Cary NC 938 55 217 25:47 8:19/M
9 Bill Barbour Fremont MI 33 59 239 26:11 8:27/M
10 Tim Schlueter St. Peters OH 629 55 263 26:41 8:36/M
11 John King Toledo OH 352 58 301 27:28 8:52/M
12 Robert Bradley Lasalle MI 79 58 331 28:06 9:04/M
13 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park KY 688 59 356 28:41 9:15/M
14 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 390 55 391 29:24 9:29/M
15 Leonard Gerber Oak Harbor OH 225 59 432 30:15 9:45/M
16 Scott Smith Fremont MI 666 56 546 32:42 10:33/M
17 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 689 57 554 32:51 10:36/M
18 Mark Schlueter Wauseon OH 632 56 564 32:58 10:38/M
19 Roger Rohrs Perrysburg OH 602 57 598 34:03 10:59/M
20 Bob Leyerle Gibsonburg OH 405 55 632 34:56 11:16/M
21 Joseph Hrabovsky Oregon OH 296 58 736 40:36 13:06/M
22 David Kipplen Oregon OH 354 57 776 44:06 14:14/M
23 George Pollauf Curtice OH 539 56 793 45:46 14:46/M
24 Matthew Schlagheck Genoa OH 626 56 807 46:20 14:57/M
25 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 343 59 858 51:02 16:28/M
26 Doug Hogan Auburn Twp MI 287 59 896 56:29 18:13/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Wilhelm Oregon OH 936 55 243 26:14 8:28/M
2 Janis Clay Toledo OH 868 57 267 26:47 8:38/M
3 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 567 55 629 34:49 11:14/M
4 Elaine Napp Sylvania OH 854 59 641 35:37 11:29/M
5 Linda Merckens Marblehead OH 450 57 657 36:04 11:38/M
6 Sue Munch Northwood OH 479 57 664 36:31 11:47/M
7 Judy Baldwin Perrysburg OH 30 58 698 37:55 12:14/M
8 Holly Miller Woodville OH 908 59 704 38:07 12:18/M
9 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 297 56 730 40:12 12:58/M
10 Kimberly Smith Lindsey OH 669 56 733 40:23 13:02/M
11 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 439 58 734 40:25 13:02/M
12 Lonna Romstadt Oregon OH 605 57 746 41:38 13:26/M
13 Mary South Williston OH 672 59 774 43:53 14:09/M
14 Sandy Pollauf Curtice OH 538 55 794 45:48 14:46/M
15 Betsy Dupler Sandusky OH 177 57 798 45:56 14:49/M
16 Lynette Powell Oregon OH 544 58 804 46:10 14:54/M
17 Connie Schlagheck Genoa OH 625 55 806 46:19 14:56/M
18 Rose Hessling Toledo OH 280 56 811 46:34 15:01/M
19 Sandi Henzler Curtice OH 277 59 827 48:13 15:33/M
20 Anna Villarreal Toledo OH 741 58 843 49:24 15:56/M
21 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 342 59 856 50:59 16:27/M
22 Cathy Hogan Auburn Twp MI 286 58 895 56:27 18:13/M
23 Susan Slye Irwin OH 664 59 906 57:49 18:39/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 428 64 146 24:13 7:49/M
2 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 757 62 158 24:26 7:53/M
3 Thomas Villagomez Swanton OH 740 60 165 24:40 7:57/M
4 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 915 64 187 25:15 8:09/M
5 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 57 63 193 25:24 8:12/M
6 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 504 61 226 25:54 8:21/M
7 Larry Hafertepen Park Hills KY 950 60 241 26:14 8:28/M
8 Roberto Torres Toledo OH 964 61 246 26:16 8:28/M
9 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 767 64 272 26:54 8:41/M
10 George Ho Oregon OH 281 63 278 27:04 8:44/M
11 Bob Shaw Sylvania OH 644 64 304 27:30 8:52/M
12 Tim McGranahan Toledo OH 446 62 335 28:11 9:05/M
13 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 622 62 381 29:09 9:24/M
14 Buzz Wichmann Murrysville OH 775 63 392 29:24 9:29/M
15 Bob Habersa Delta OH 888 60 497 31:22 10:07/M
16 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 291 63 561 32:55 10:37/M
17 Frank McLaughlin Bowling Green OH 447 64 646 35:42 11:31/M
18 Ken South Williston OH 671 60 768 43:21 13:59/M
19 Paul Romstadt Oregon OH 606 63 831 48:38 15:41/M
20 Pat Jennings Toledo OH 974 60 847 50:02 16:08/M
21 Ken Henzler Curtice OH 276 60 862 51:08 16:30/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 506 64 113 23:12 7:29/M
2 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 646 61 604 34:09 11:01/M
3 Pauline Bustos Helena OH 94 60 637 35:26 11:26/M
4 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 111 61 706 38:12 12:19/M
5 Ellen Bergman Genoa OH 53 62 771 43:46 14:07/M
6 Patricia Porter Toledo OH 543 63 775 43:59 14:11/M
7 Helen Kipplen Oregon OH 353 61 903 57:25 18:31/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Lake Honor MI 391 68 128 23:46 7:40/M
2 David Koelsch Sylvania OH 371 67 133 23:54 7:43/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 608 67 157 24:26 7:53/M
4 John Flahie Monclova OH 202 65 182 25:08 8:06/M
5 Ray Montague Oregon OH 472 66 328 28:01 9:02/M
6 James Bradley Perrysburg OH 78 65 338 28:16 9:07/M
7 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 191 69 425 30:05 9:42/M
8 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 162 65 465 30:48 9:56/M
9 Jim Berta Waterville OH 56 68 491 31:17 10:05/M
10 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 132 66 622 34:42 11:12/M
11 David Waggoner Temperance MI 748 68 833 48:58 15:48/M
12 Michael Simms Allen Park MI 654 65 839 49:07 15:51/M
13 Mike Przybylski Oregon OH 552 65 909 58:18 18:48/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Mominee Genoa OH 471 65 758 42:43 13:47/M
2 Cynthia Sippel Perrysburg OH 656 68 783 44:58 14:30/M
3 Phyllis Quick Toledo OH 558 65 861 51:07 16:29/M
4 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 241 68 892 55:31 17:55/M
5 Diana Przybylski Oregon OH 553 65 907 58:13 18:47/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Wagner Woodville OH 838 74 605 34:10 11:01/M
2 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 719 72 609 34:17 11:04/M
3 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 18 72 651 35:54 11:35/M
4 Ray Gall Toledo OH 887 74 913 59:35 19:13/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Lou Ramasocky Oregon OH 561 70 759 42:48 13:48/M
2 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 801 72 912 59:06 19:04/M
Top


Male 80 to 84




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 924 82 607 34:16 11:03/M
2 Bill Davis Fostoria OH 911 84 729 40:09 12:57/M
3 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 960 83 789 45:36 14:43/M