<< Go Back

Eastside Turkey
Date: Nov. 28, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top

Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Stobinski Lambertville OH 180 18 26 20:51 6:44/M
Top


Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Maumee OH 679 24 1 15:11 4:54/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 770 42 40 21:33 6:57/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 678 50 5 18:38 6:01/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Matthews Maumee OH 183 57 43 21:47 7:02/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Alexander Staunton OH 614 52 6 18:52 6:05/M
Top


NO AGE PROVIDED




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Will Millbury OH 300 0 279 28:30 9:12/M
2 Christine Gladieux Oregon OH 311 0 341 29:58 9:40/M
3 Lesley Bowen Toledo OH 328 0 546 37:13 12:00/M
4 Dana Alford Jarrell OH 216 0 593 39:50 12:51/M
5 Pamela Wachter Solana Beach OH 230 0 629 41:57 13:32/M
Top


NO AGE PROVIDED




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Bowen Toledo OH 576 0 42 21:39 6:59/M
2 Antonio Arellano Columbus OH 744 0 245 27:18 8:48/M
3 Jeremiah Przybylski Toledo OH 657 0 301 28:51 9:18/M
4 Jerome Schultz Erie MI 496 0 544 36:59 11:56/M
Top


Female 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 197 9 86 23:18 7:31/M
2 Ainsley Carpenter Mckinney TX 810 9 271 28:11 9:05/M
3 Avery Nowowiejski Perrysburg OH 363 9 369 30:39 9:53/M
4 Mohon Avery Oregon OH 222 7 389 31:21 10:07/M
5 Emily Porter Toledo OH 204 8 396 31:30 10:10/M
6 Melisa Slye Maumee OH 354 2 468 33:57 10:57/M
7 Morgan Hayden Toledo OH 367 9 503 35:29 11:27/M
8 Aleah Campbell Murfreesboro TN 184 9 505 35:39 11:30/M
9 Emily Lipper Oregon OH 195 8 513 35:51 11:34/M
10 Kaia Troyer Perrysburg OH 149 9 552 37:32 12:06/M
11 Camryn Miller Oregon OH 822 9 563 37:54 12:14/M
12 Lainey Davis Oregon OH 356 8 570 38:19 12:22/M
13 Macey Przybylski Toledo OH 368 8 588 39:43 12:49/M
14 Meah Przybylski Toledo OH 338 9 594 39:52 12:52/M
15 Cheyenne Tabler Oregon OH 687 8 614 41:02 13:14/M
16 Lydia Roberts Oregon OH 66 7 617 41:03 13:15/M
17 Ella Hughes Oregon OH 192 7 649 44:04 14:13/M
18 Madisyn Knopp Oregon OH 360 8 658 44:45 14:26/M
19 Chloe Brown Oregon OH 188 9 661 45:05 14:33/M
20 Kennedy Carlen Oregon OH 123 8 663 45:11 14:35/M
21 Morgan Cook Oregon OH 310 8 674 46:37 15:02/M
22 Holly Mohon Oregon OH 260 7 688 49:53 16:05/M
23 Rylie Jones Oregon OH 127 8 698 50:53 16:25/M
24 Emily Maix Oregon OH 313 8 707 52:07 16:49/M
25 Abigail Frye Perrysburg OH 362 7 725 56:22 18:11/M
Top


Male 9 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Hoeft Martin OH 697 9 104 23:49 7:41/M
2 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 730 8 242 27:16 8:48/M
3 Griffin Hales Oregon OH 664 8 250 27:31 8:53/M
4 Stanley IV Root Perrysburg OH 543 9 256 27:41 8:56/M
5 Evan Thompson Oregon OH 407 9 285 28:34 9:13/M
6 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 541 8 288 28:36 9:14/M
7 Aj Popejoy Loves Park OH 662 9 302 28:52 9:19/M
8 Kaden Rife Oregon OH 714 8 314 29:05 9:23/M
9 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 661 9 323 29:18 9:27/M
10 Samuel Lammers Bowling Green OH 535 7 334 29:44 9:35/M
11 Alex Rife Oregon OH 713 9 356 30:21 9:47/M
12 Jamie Lipper Oregon OH 542 8 406 31:49 10:16/M
13 Luke Gibbs Oregon OH 626 7 416 32:12 10:23/M
14 Marc Rahm Oregon OH 779 9 441 33:03 10:40/M
15 Gabe Humbert Three Rivers MI 731 9 451 33:23 10:46/M
16 Michael James Waterville OH 544 7 472 34:04 10:59/M
17 Vincent Maletich Oregon OH 665 8 548 37:15 12:01/M
18 Owen Gibbs Oregon OH 604 9 549 37:16 12:01/M
19 Lukas Lieske Oak Harbor OH 540 8 553 37:33 12:07/M
20 Gavin Westlick Oregon OH 769 8 569 38:18 12:21/M
21 Brady Cook Toledo OH 823 7 618 41:04 13:15/M
22 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 492 7 676 47:25 15:18/M
23 Cole Akins Oregon OH 832 7 733 1:05:29 21:07/M
Top


Female 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily O'Connor Twinsburg OH 370 13 48 21:59 7:05/M
2 Meradith Wisniewski Oregon OH 673 13 52 22:14 7:10/M
3 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 774 14 92 23:30 7:35/M
4 Reagen Root Perrysburg OH 146 12 134 24:26 7:53/M
5 Abigail Lorell Millbury OH 115 14 147 24:46 7:59/M
6 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 191 11 204 26:24 8:31/M
7 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 369 10 209 26:33 8:34/M
8 Natalie Bomyea Northwood OH 185 11 223 26:47 8:38/M
9 Jen Wagner Perrysburg OH 150 14 227 26:51 8:40/M
10 Amy Kimura Toledo OH 334 12 282 28:31 9:12/M
11 Camryn Cousino Newport MI 117 14 326 29:23 9:29/M
12 Lauren Rownd Ottawa Hills OH 135 13 336 29:48 9:37/M
13 Maura Carr Oregon OH 190 10 390 31:22 10:07/M
14 Allyson Campbell Murfreesboro TN 116 13 395 31:28 10:09/M
15 Kennedy Carey Northwood OH 723 11 414 32:09 10:22/M
16 Jocelynn Dunbar Northwood OH 805 13 420 32:17 10:25/M
17 Tori Gallaher Oregon OH 125 12 432 32:41 10:33/M
18 Alexis McCormick Lyons OH 352 12 463 33:49 10:55/M
19 Cameron Cook Oregon OH 309 10 467 33:56 10:57/M
20 Catherine Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 134 12 475 34:09 11:01/M
21 Meghan Rownd Ottawa Hills OH 136 10 499 35:17 11:23/M
22 Emma Gall Toledo OH 738 11 525 36:19 11:43/M
23 Maddie Terry Toledo OH 207 12 530 36:31 11:47/M
24 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 737 13 535 36:44 11:51/M
25 Kylee Tabler Oregon OH 688 10 550 37:27 12:05/M
26 Claire Seevers Perrysburg OH 201 10 574 38:25 12:24/M
27 Jaymee Mendoza Northwood OH 749 10 595 39:53 12:52/M
28 Kassidi Ratliff Northwood OH 187 11 596 39:59 12:54/M
29 Kaitlyn Huber Northwood OH 186 10 620 41:25 13:22/M
30 Faren Barnes Northwood OH 355 10 623 41:34 13:25/M
31 Ashley Rohrs Perrysburg OH 200 11 627 41:51 13:30/M
32 Jami Fruth Luckey OH 351 12 630 42:08 13:35/M
33 Mikayla Ruiz Maumee OH 353 11 632 42:26 13:41/M
34 Lina Sanders Toledo OH 740 10 636 42:43 13:47/M
35 Kaitlynn Maix Oregon OH 226 12 666 45:28 14:40/M
36 Laney Mohon Oregon OH 314 11 689 49:53 16:05/M
37 Breanne Gartee Holland OH 246 14 692 50:36 16:19/M
38 Raecie Jones Oregon OH 63 11 700 50:58 16:26/M
39 Cecelia Troyer Perrysburg OH 148 10 722 55:12 17:48/M
40 Kaylee Akins Oregon OH 833 11 727 57:42 18:37/M
Top


Male 10 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 698 13 16 20:14 6:32/M
2 Andrew Titgemeyer Curtice OH 536 13 47 21:57 7:05/M
3 Gabe Laplante Northwood OH 481 14 60 22:28 7:15/M
4 Tanner Gau Perrysburg OH 610 14 73 23:01 7:25/M
5 Travis Kohler Gibsonburg OH 796 13 75 23:05 7:27/M
6 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 448 14 82 23:13 7:29/M
7 Logan Barshel Oregon OH 482 14 112 23:57 7:44/M
8 Connor Stowell Morenci OH 625 13 126 24:16 7:50/M
9 Nate Sampsell Millbury OH 478 13 138 24:36 7:56/M
10 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 534 10 144 24:44 7:59/M
11 Kyle Fruth Luckey OH 595 13 156 25:00 8:04/M
12 Zekial Gau Perrysburg OH 609 12 168 25:21 8:11/M
13 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 485 14 172 25:24 8:12/M
14 Ethan Barnes Northwood OH 598 14 184 25:35 8:15/M
15 Clay Depper Martin OH 436 14 207 26:32 8:34/M
16 Ajay Reichman Oak Harbor OH 728 13 236 27:07 8:45/M
17 Dylan Manning Curtice OH 767 13 277 28:21 9:09/M
18 Cole Kimura Toledo OH 668 10 284 28:34 9:13/M
19 Isaac Ambos Sidney OH 628 12 290 28:42 9:15/M
20 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 792 11 299 28:50 9:18/M
21 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 775 11 303 28:53 9:19/M
22 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 624 11 315 29:06 9:23/M
23 Dom Chrysochour Toledo OH 491 12 321 29:17 9:27/M
24 David Carr Oregon OH 483 13 365 30:30 9:50/M
25 Max Kigar Oregon OH 748 12 383 31:18 10:06/M
26 Zac Hagdohl Oregon OH 756 13 402 31:39 10:13/M
27 Luke Roach Oregon OH 764 12 403 31:40 10:13/M
28 Tommy Gunn Toledo OH 631 12 417 32:15 10:24/M
29 Antonio Garcia Toledo OH 630 11 422 32:25 10:27/M
30 Ben Shaffer Perrysburg OH 486 11 443 33:03 10:40/M
31 Camden Hayden Toledo OH 632 14 445 33:11 10:42/M
32 Hayden Garczynski Toledo OH 667 14 456 33:37 10:51/M
33 Elijah Kazan Northwood OH 479 13 460 33:42 10:52/M
34 Kalib Ruch Northwood OH 539 11 470 34:03 10:59/M
35 Aeden Alder Millbury OH 746 10 482 34:31 11:08/M
36 Dominic Maletich Oregon OH 627 10 483 34:31 11:08/M
37 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 437 14 506 35:41 11:31/M
38 Jackob Sader Bowling Green OH 380 14 529 36:31 11:47/M
39 Danny Walton Perrysburg OH 467 13 532 36:35 11:48/M
40 Jonah Robles Northwood OH 816 11 533 36:39 11:49/M
41 Dylan Gewtry Springboro OH 801 14 572 38:24 12:23/M
42 Liam Walsh Rossford OH 489 12 583 38:36 12:27/M
43 Joel Negrin II Northwood OH 538 10 602 40:18 13:00/M
44 Jason Molnar, Jr Northwood OH 677 10 603 40:18 13:00/M
45 Isaac Hoffer Northwood OH 808 10 625 41:38 13:26/M
46 Connor Born Northwood OH 797 11 651 44:18 14:17/M
47 Aidan Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 455 13 714 53:22 17:13/M
48 Randy Matheny Northwood OH 804 11 719 54:20 17:32/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 359 16 64 22:41 7:19/M
2 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OH 121 16 95 23:37 7:37/M
3 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 138 15 100 23:44 7:39/M
4 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 110 17 107 23:52 7:42/M
5 Elizabeth Palmer Perrysburg OH 80 16 158 25:06 8:06/M
6 Kelsey Honsberger Perrysburg OH 140 18 216 26:40 8:36/M
7 Kelly Ankeney Perrysburg OH 137 18 218 26:42 8:37/M
8 Leeza Bowers Northwood OH 304 16 262 27:50 8:59/M
9 Jill Keller Oregon OH 193 17 276 28:19 9:08/M
10 Angie Clay Toledo OH 330 18 289 28:36 9:14/M
11 Summer Foos Clyde OH 288 19 294 28:44 9:16/M
12 Megan Siford Oregon OH 766 18 307 28:56 9:20/M
13 Karley Metzger Martin OH 46 16 371 30:42 9:54/M
14 Brooke Gallaher Oregon OH 60 17 410 32:00 10:19/M
15 Grace Brown Temperance OH 269 15 411 32:04 10:21/M
16 Natalie Dech Toledo OH 274 18 423 32:25 10:27/M
17 Carleigh Cousino Newport MI 51 16 449 33:12 10:43/M
18 Molly Walton Perrysburg OH 151 16 454 33:23 10:46/M
19 Brittany Peurie Toledo OH 162 16 455 33:35 10:50/M
20 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 94 15 501 35:25 11:25/M
21 Karissa Bugbee Northwood OH 53 18 557 37:43 12:10/M
22 Abbi Reichman Oak Harbor OH 729 17 562 37:52 12:13/M
23 Peyton Smigelski Toledo OH 282 15 577 38:29 12:25/M
24 Sam Destazio Rossford OH 155 19 613 40:56 13:12/M
25 Monica Whittington-Clark Toledo OH 814 16 702 51:27 16:36/M
26 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 179 19 706 51:56 16:45/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Shaffer Perrysburg OH 464 15 3 17:39 5:42/M
2 Tony Caris Pemberville OH 709 15 7 18:56 6:06/M
3 Timothy Lynn Oregon OH 449 16 9 19:21 6:15/M
4 Reagan Stowell Morenci OH 596 17 13 19:56 6:26/M
5 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 384 15 21 20:33 6:38/M
6 Jr Wallace Woodville OH 696 15 41 21:36 6:58/M
7 Cay Meyers Oregon OH 706 19 46 21:56 7:05/M
8 Nick Wismer Perrysburg OH 468 16 63 22:40 7:19/M
9 Ryan Fischer Holland OH 435 16 88 23:23 7:33/M
10 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 450 19 91 23:29 7:35/M
11 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 433 16 101 23:45 7:40/M
12 Evan Laplante Northwood OH 480 15 119 24:11 7:48/M
13 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 446 16 122 24:15 7:49/M
14 Joshua Gedert Toledo OH 578 19 167 25:20 8:10/M
15 Jay Smith Oregon OH 453 18 188 25:48 8:19/M
16 Brock Whalen Toledo OH 621 17 292 28:44 9:16/M
17 Brendan Hayden Toledo OH 616 16 367 30:36 9:52/M
18 Joshua Kemp Perrysburg OH 458 19 372 30:45 9:55/M
19 Dalton Reau Oak Harbor OH 752 19 427 32:26 10:28/M
20 Zach Pease Pemberville OH 710 15 498 35:17 11:23/M
21 Michael Kazan Northwood OH 442 15 564 38:01 12:16/M
22 Andy Willhite Scotts OH 571 15 586 39:19 12:41/M
23 Nick Dombi Oregon OH 690 17 650 44:15 14:16/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristal Studer Toledo OH 206 23 44 21:50 7:03/M
2 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 114 21 54 22:18 7:12/M
3 Anne McCarthy Toledo OH 336 23 65 22:44 7:20/M
4 Arika Knannlein Toledo OH 720 20 66 22:47 7:21/M
5 Sara Lipstraw Oak Harbor OH 751 22 154 24:57 8:03/M
6 Rachel Alexander Charlottesville OH 347 21 266 28:03 9:03/M
7 Brittany Marks Perrysburg OH 319 23 300 28:50 9:18/M
8 Chelsea Wagner Hilliard OH 245 21 320 29:15 9:26/M
9 Mara Caris Toledo OH 329 23 348 30:13 9:45/M
10 Mary Kelly Northwood OH 119 24 408 31:56 10:18/M
11 Angie Broshious Oregon OH 308 20 419 32:17 10:25/M
12 Carrie S Toledo OH 281 21 426 32:26 10:28/M
13 Samantha Kirsch Perrysburg OH 703 23 430 32:38 10:32/M
14 Emily Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 268 23 439 32:59 10:38/M
15 Audrey Hill Lindsey OH 824 20 450 33:23 10:46/M
16 Allie Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 306 20 538 36:46 11:52/M
17 Samantha Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 307 22 539 36:46 11:52/M
18 Elizabeth Wachter Perrysburg OH 228 21 606 40:26 13:03/M
19 Megan Ashenrelter Northwood OH 812 23 645 43:19 13:58/M
20 Neena Shaheen Oregon OH 70 24 657 44:32 14:22/M
21 Kristen Shinaver Toledo OH 345 23 680 48:13 15:33/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Row Oregon OH 781 22 10 19:23 6:15/M
2 Jacob Barnes Toledo OH 490 22 45 21:51 7:03/M
3 Drew Lehman Rossford OH 721 20 55 22:20 7:12/M
4 Jim Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 574 24 193 26:01 8:24/M
5 Zach Esposito Toledo OH 577 23 349 30:14 9:45/M
6 Nathaniel Diekman Martin OH 545 24 359 30:27 9:49/M
7 Chris Spangler Oak Harbor OH 750 24 412 32:06 10:21/M
8 Nick Sochacki Toledo OH 531 23 565 38:02 12:16/M
9 David Jr Shaheen Oregon OH 451 22 654 44:31 14:22/M
10 Anthony Dummus Rossford OH 525 23 681 48:15 15:34/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Marczak New Albany OH 303 28 34 21:24 6:54/M
2 Allison Richard Maumee OH 683 27 58 22:27 7:15/M
3 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 350 29 85 23:17 7:31/M
4 Sarah Bradley Perrysburg OH 196 29 133 24:26 7:53/M
5 Dana Wesenberg Sylvania OH 817 28 145 24:44 7:59/M
6 Erika Byrum Fort Dix NJ 107 27 175 25:25 8:12/M
7 Kristy Lagger Perrysburg OH 829 29 189 25:53 8:21/M
8 Amanda Plewa Swanton OH 158 26 192 25:59 8:23/M
9 Bethany Molina Lambertville OH 297 29 222 26:46 8:38/M
10 Tara Gilts Athens OH 105 29 228 26:51 8:40/M
11 Melissa Perez Rocky River OH 321 28 239 27:11 8:46/M
12 Karen Robison Gahanna OH 295 28 309 28:57 9:20/M
13 Kelly Parrish Rossford OH 29 29 318 29:12 9:25/M
14 Katherine Yenrick Somerville OH 265 28 330 29:35 9:33/M
15 Marta Trendell Bellbrook OH 237 25 331 29:36 9:33/M
16 Jamie Kincaid Toledo OH 782 26 350 30:15 9:45/M
17 Andrea Guerra Toledo OH 231 28 351 30:17 9:46/M
18 Melissa Ebel Upper Arlington OH 754 29 357 30:21 9:47/M
19 Brittani Martin Toledo OH 278 26 358 30:22 9:48/M
20 Katie Gadus Oregon OH 357 26 361 30:28 9:50/M
21 Jackie Lang Perrysburg OH 143 26 385 31:20 10:06/M
22 Anna Brandt Martin OH 785 25 399 31:36 10:12/M
23 Amy McMahon Upper Arlington OH 755 29 429 32:38 10:32/M
24 Caitlin Menden Oregon OH 131 29 447 33:12 10:43/M
25 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 102 27 481 34:30 11:08/M
26 Cyhthia Perez Toledo OH 717 25 495 35:11 11:21/M
27 Jessica Will Brooklyn OH 210 26 496 35:12 11:21/M
28 Becky Beckman South Bend IN 787 29 510 35:47 11:33/M
29 Lydia Rahm Oregon OH 780 28 515 35:52 11:34/M
30 Julianne O'Shea Oak Harbor OH 221 25 537 36:45 11:51/M
31 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 6 26 541 36:53 11:54/M
32 Erika Stoner Arlington OH 236 29 547 37:14 12:01/M
33 Nikki Hale Maumee OH 49 29 551 37:30 12:06/M
34 Sarah Dummus Rossford OH 28 27 559 37:44 12:10/M
35 Danielle Labuhn Oregon OH 312 25 580 38:34 12:26/M
36 Allison Weiss Toledo OH 339 25 642 43:10 13:55/M
37 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 220 29 644 43:10 13:55/M
38 Mollie Tyrrell Bowling Green OH 4 29 653 44:20 14:18/M
39 Jennifer Davis Oregon OH 259 29 665 45:21 14:38/M
40 Ashley Broshious Oregon OH 224 27 678 47:43 15:24/M
41 Jessica Lipstraw Oak Harbor OH 209 25 693 50:38 16:20/M
42 Alissa Romstadt Columbus OH 40 28 697 50:51 16:24/M
43 Kori Koschalk Toledo OH 35 27 705 51:55 16:45/M
44 Amanda Marlucci Marysville OH 12 27 721 55:12 17:48/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Newmister Pickney MI 469 28 4 18:29 5:58/M
2 Derek Gerber Columbus OH 428 29 24 20:50 6:43/M
3 Brandon Erickson St. Louis OH 666 27 56 22:21 7:13/M
4 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 600 26 113 24:02 7:45/M
5 Danny Niedzwiecki Monclova OH 440 26 146 24:44 7:59/M
6 Joss Karnes Toledo OH 582 26 151 24:52 8:01/M
7 Matthew Wishon Northwood OH 16 26 170 25:22 8:11/M
8 Dave Bensch Perrysburg OH 456 28 173 25:25 8:12/M
9 Andrew Koskinen New York OH 707 27 200 26:12 8:27/M
10 Cory Payne Toledo OH 472 27 220 26:44 8:37/M
11 Andy McCarthy Holland OH 788 28 226 26:50 8:39/M
12 Justin Rysz Canal Winchester O 553 27 298 28:49 9:18/M
13 Andrew Robison Gahanna OH 557 28 308 28:56 9:20/M
14 Joshua Ebel Columbus OH 753 26 355 30:20 9:47/M
15 Benjamin Whittemore Toledo OH 693 26 363 30:29 9:50/M
16 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 580 29 366 30:35 9:52/M
17 Ryan Sampsell Oregon OH 373 28 400 31:36 10:12/M
18 Ryan Munch Northwood OH 443 25 407 31:56 10:18/M
19 Antonio Quarterman Fremont OH 637 27 493 35:10 11:21/M
20 Daniel Shinaver Toledo OH 550 25 571 38:23 12:23/M
21 Brad Lang Perrysburg OH 460 25 579 38:30 12:25/M
22 Steve Morris Van Wert OH 587 26 601 40:11 12:58/M
23 Jeff Lincoln Northwood OH 645 29 612 40:49 13:10/M
24 Don Weiss Toledo OH 765 28 643 43:10 13:55/M
25 Matt Romstadt Columbus OH 383 28 695 50:49 16:24/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Riffle Toledo OH 205 32 32 21:17 6:52/M
2 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 141 33 37 21:27 6:55/M
3 Sarah Newmister Pickney MI 153 31 50 22:01 7:06/M
4 Heather Bolander-Smith Ballston Spa OH 284 32 61 22:38 7:18/M
5 Brandi Kraus Temperance OH 270 33 77 23:07 7:27/M
6 Melissa Decker Cumming OH 290 34 89 23:27 7:34/M
7 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 159 32 105 23:50 7:41/M
8 Nicole Hill Fremont OH 178 32 120 24:12 7:48/M
9 Jill Tipton Morenci OH 302 34 171 25:23 8:11/M
10 Kelly Nichter Maumee OH 113 31 194 26:02 8:24/M
11 Katie Lutman Cincinnati OH 348 34 198 26:07 8:25/M
12 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 130 31 211 26:37 8:35/M
13 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 68 31 212 26:37 8:35/M
14 Lucia Arellano Chicago IL 743 31 229 26:56 8:41/M
15 Katie Markeson Troy OH 800 30 249 27:30 8:52/M
16 Jennifer Pfleghaar Perrysburg OH 145 31 252 27:37 8:55/M
17 Jodi Fick Fremont OH 243 33 281 28:30 9:12/M
18 Laura Hall Perrysburg OH 139 33 319 29:13 9:25/M
19 Amy Reinmeyer Cumming OH 242 33 329 29:32 9:32/M
20 Kristin Kear Perrysburg OH 78 33 337 29:49 9:37/M
21 Danielle Addison Oregon OH 120 31 338 29:49 9:37/M
22 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 712 33 353 30:20 9:47/M
23 Melissa Hall Toledo OH 694 31 362 30:29 9:50/M
24 Emily Bacon Charleston OH 240 34 370 30:41 9:54/M
25 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 38 32 375 30:58 9:59/M
26 Kelly Plath Toledo OH 676 30 379 31:06 10:02/M
27 Jenna Timm Perrysburg OH 82 31 387 31:20 10:06/M
28 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 79 34 388 31:20 10:06/M
29 Melissa Duran Toledo OH 276 33 398 31:33 10:11/M
30 Jessica Quarterman Fremont OH 244 30 409 31:59 10:19/M
31 Dana Wolfe Toledo OH 699 34 418 32:15 10:24/M
32 Brooke Rivera Oregon OH 671 34 448 33:12 10:43/M
33 Miranda Olin Toledo OH 674 30 459 33:40 10:52/M
34 Candace Hayman Toledo OH 333 31 479 34:25 11:06/M
35 Lisa Lacourse Big Rapids OH 286 33 484 34:32 11:08/M
36 Katie Beard Northwood OH 252 31 486 34:34 11:09/M
37 Christine Fletcher Toledo OH 684 34 507 35:42 11:31/M
38 Kathryn Plath Toledo OH 704 31 509 35:46 11:32/M
39 Sara Berghian Northwood OH 253 31 543 36:58 11:55/M
40 Bre Lieske Oak Harbor OH 56 34 555 37:34 12:07/M
41 Crystal Lagger Sylvania OH 267 34 560 37:46 12:11/M
42 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 132 31 561 37:52 12:13/M
43 Julie Sechrist Cleveland OH 287 32 567 38:05 12:17/M
44 Jessica Priehs Perrysburg OH 27 31 581 38:34 12:26/M
45 Renae Cotton Oregon OH 258 34 582 38:34 12:26/M
46 Denise Domanski Toledo OH 275 34 590 39:48 12:50/M
47 Tracy Przybylski Toledo OH 279 34 592 39:49 12:51/M
48 Stephanie Baez Sylvania OH 700 33 597 39:59 12:54/M
49 Liz Johnston Perrysburg OH 227 31 609 40:41 13:07/M
50 Nicki Zunnoor Oregon OH 263 33 619 41:08 13:16/M
51 Lindsey Payne Toledo OH 97 31 621 41:25 13:22/M
52 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 108 32 646 43:22 13:59/M
53 Sara Oberhaus Oregon OH 261 32 659 44:45 14:26/M
54 Abigail Van Slett Wauwatosa OH 234 31 667 45:29 14:40/M
55 Stephanie Cox Perrysburg OH 776 34 690 50:17 16:13/M
56 Beth Coke Monroe OH 218 30 701 51:25 16:35/M
57 Ashley Thatcher Maumee OH 803 31 712 52:47 17:02/M
58 Michelle Shaw Villa Grove IL 802 33 715 53:40 17:19/M
59 Annie Engle Northwood OH 169 30 717 54:17 17:31/M
60 Rosa Scott Toledo OH 739 34 720 54:30 17:35/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Bowman Troy OH 799 30 2 16:40 5:23/M
2 Greg Henzler Canton MI 427 34 11 19:33 6:18/M
3 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 462 31 22 20:47 6:42/M
4 Thomas Davies Oak Harbor OH 565 32 30 21:08 6:49/M
5 David Stoner Arlington OH 590 30 35 21:26 6:55/M
6 Lee Sechrist Cleveland OH 623 31 39 21:32 6:57/M
7 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 570 32 59 22:28 7:15/M
8 Jeremy Lohman Delta OH 495 33 87 23:22 7:32/M
9 Michael Bolander-Smith Ballston Spa OH 552 32 117 24:08 7:47/M
10 Alan Katafiasz Toledo OH 583 30 125 24:15 7:49/M
11 Isriah Beckman South Bend IN 618 30 174 25:25 8:12/M
12 Luis Baez Sylvania OH 702 33 179 25:30 8:14/M
13 David Rossler Millbury OH 786 30 182 25:33 8:15/M
14 Kory Munch Northwood OH 394 34 191 25:54 8:21/M
15 Nick Beakas Rossford OH 488 31 213 26:38 8:35/M
16 Joshua Morris Oregon OH 763 32 240 27:12 8:46/M
17 Shane Munch Northwood OH 506 30 295 28:44 9:16/M
18 Joseph Hawkins Genoa OH 498 30 327 29:26 9:30/M
19 Mike Newmister Genoa OH 385 31 344 30:01 9:41/M
20 Andrew Timm Perrysburg OH 465 32 364 30:30 9:50/M
21 Matt Scott Toledo OH 741 31 376 30:59 10:00/M
22 Brian Walton Perrysburg OH 416 34 452 33:23 10:46/M
23 Charles Pfleghaar Perrysburg OH 520 30 462 33:47 10:54/M
24 Craig Payne Toledo OH 619 30 480 34:25 11:06/M
25 Mike Beard Northwood OH 563 33 487 34:34 11:09/M
26 Victor Perez Toledo OH 718 32 494 35:11 11:21/M
27 Dustin Davis Oregon OH 603 30 576 38:28 12:25/M
28 David Vick Oregon OH 515 30 604 40:20 13:01/M
29 Scott Johnston Perrysburg OH 611 31 611 40:41 13:07/M
30 Travis Akins Oregon OH 831 33 726 57:41 18:36/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adriene Donnelly Toledo OH 332 39 68 22:51 7:22/M
2 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 161 39 81 23:09 7:28/M
3 Kelli Hosso North Ridgeville O 251 38 130 24:23 7:52/M
4 Stacy Wright Toledo OH 103 39 132 24:25 7:53/M
5 Kori Zake Maumee OH 722 36 169 25:22 8:11/M
6 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 83 39 180 25:31 8:14/M
7 Sherry Walker Northwood OH 54 35 201 26:14 8:28/M
8 Holly Matthews Toledo OH 335 36 219 26:44 8:37/M
9 Janelle Aldridge Brooklet OH 239 39 253 27:37 8:55/M
10 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 177 37 259 27:45 8:57/M
11 Jeni Baranski Toledo OH 273 35 268 28:06 9:04/M
12 Janelle Carpenter Mckinney TX 811 39 270 28:11 9:05/M
13 Kary Whearty Toledo OH 716 38 272 28:11 9:05/M
14 Alison Bowlick Toledo OH 160 37 273 28:12 9:06/M
15 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 685 37 278 28:21 9:09/M
16 Isabel Sloan Rossford OH 87 39 286 28:35 9:13/M
17 Julie Moebius Toledo OH 96 39 291 28:42 9:15/M
18 Karen Walker Lambertville OH 111 37 293 28:44 9:16/M
19 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 182 38 297 28:46 9:17/M
20 Cindi Bomyea Northwood OH 52 37 322 29:18 9:27/M
21 Kathy Hoogerhyde Minneapolis MN 783 35 332 29:41 9:35/M
22 Leslee Derbeck Columbia City, In 681 36 382 31:13 10:04/M
23 Jolenna Short Temperance OH 271 35 415 32:11 10:23/M
24 Angela Decker Perrysburg OH 318 36 424 32:25 10:27/M
25 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 233 35 461 33:43 10:53/M
26 Holly Szepiela Genoa OH 9 37 465 33:54 10:56/M
27 Connie Guevara Northwood OH 826 39 466 33:56 10:57/M
28 Melissa James Waterville OH 208 36 471 34:04 10:59/M
29 Crystal Dupler Oregon OH 18 36 490 34:51 11:15/M
30 Samara Byrne Phoenix AZ 84 35 492 34:53 11:15/M
31 Heather Campbell Murfreesboro TN 50 37 508 35:43 11:31/M
32 Robin Chlebowski Toledo OH 174 38 511 35:49 11:33/M
33 Holli Goetz Oak Harbor OH 257 36 516 35:52 11:34/M
34 Alison Gladieux Oregon OH 758 35 526 36:22 11:44/M
35 Becky Davis Toledo OH 92 37 566 38:04 12:17/M
36 Laura Ebright Findlay OH 212 37 568 38:06 12:17/M
37 Heather Meek Holland OH 215 37 587 39:32 12:45/M
38 Amy Schnell Sylvania OH 701 37 599 40:06 12:56/M
39 Beth Lipper Oregon OH 21 38 607 40:29 13:04/M
40 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 43 35 610 40:41 13:07/M
41 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 67 37 616 41:03 13:15/M
42 Sandra Barnes Northwood OH 219 36 635 42:37 13:45/M
43 Monica Arellano Toledo OH 742 36 637 42:44 13:47/M
44 Michelle Beakas-Ruiz Maumee OH 299 37 639 42:52 13:50/M
45 Heather Hughes Oregon OH 172 39 648 44:04 14:13/M
46 Heather Brown Oregon OH 17 38 662 45:06 14:33/M
47 Kami Depper Martin OH 11 38 668 45:50 14:47/M
48 Amanda Bowman Curtice OH 768 37 704 51:42 16:41/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 503 37 15 20:12 6:31/M
2 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 772 36 17 20:17 6:33/M
3 Rick Flores Toledo OH 421 39 20 20:29 6:36/M
4 Patrick Flahie Holt, Mi OH 725 38 27 20:53 6:44/M
5 Kevin Damschroder Gibsonburg OH 594 37 28 20:53 6:44/M
6 Mark Bengala Northwood OH 393 35 31 21:15 6:51/M
7 Jason Ruch Northwood OH 444 36 49 21:59 7:05/M
8 Matt Ambos Sidney OH 572 37 67 22:49 7:22/M
9 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 686 39 102 23:47 7:40/M
10 Christopher Bennett Oregon OH 601 35 127 24:20 7:51/M
11 Tony Decker Cumming OH 555 35 139 24:40 7:57/M
12 Phil Baranski Toledo OH 575 36 186 25:46 8:19/M
13 Andrew Stough Toledo OH 819 38 199 26:10 8:26/M
14 Matt James Waterville OH 474 35 215 26:39 8:36/M
15 Brian Hayden Toledo OH 581 39 235 27:04 8:44/M
16 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 379 38 333 29:44 9:35/M
17 Allen Reinmeyer Cumming OH 556 38 335 29:47 9:36/M
18 Tim McStay Oregon OH 607 37 342 30:00 9:41/M
19 Daniel Nowowiejski Perrysburg OH 612 36 368 30:39 9:53/M
20 William Kramer Toledo OH 528 39 393 31:26 10:08/M
21 Michael Porter Toledo OH 423 37 397 31:30 10:10/M
22 Scott Lacourse Big Rapids OH 633 37 485 34:32 11:08/M
23 Robert Beadle Phoenix AZ 524 35 491 34:52 11:15/M
24 Chad Ellis Toledo OH 377 37 502 35:27 11:26/M
25 Maricela Alcala Toledo OH 629 38 527 36:24 11:45/M
26 Brandon Berghian Northwood OH 643 38 542 36:57 11:55/M
27 Kevin Troyer Perrysburg OH 466 38 554 37:34 12:07/M
28 John Beck Risingsun OH 653 39 591 39:48 12:50/M
29 Christopher Oberhaus Oregon OH 649 35 660 44:50 14:28/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 198 43 57 22:23 7:13/M
2 Denise Wells Oregon OH 262 40 94 23:31 7:35/M
3 Barb Geise Toledo OH 34 42 96 23:38 7:37/M
4 Sarah Burrow St. Joseph MI 89 44 150 24:51 8:01/M
5 Kelley Wills Northwood OH 55 40 155 24:57 8:03/M
6 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 323 41 159 25:07 8:06/M
7 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 315 43 162 25:15 8:09/M
8 Jackie Davenport Perrysburg OH 457 41 165 25:18 8:10/M
9 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 48 41 185 25:39 8:16/M
10 Tracey Bowers Perrysburg OH 75 43 195 26:02 8:24/M
11 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 695 44 208 26:32 8:34/M
12 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 100 44 210 26:33 8:34/M
13 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 133 44 232 26:58 8:42/M
14 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 238 42 254 27:38 8:55/M
15 Kim Caris Pemberville OH 708 42 260 27:47 8:58/M
16 Erin Oconnell Toledo OH 337 40 283 28:33 9:13/M
17 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 26 44 287 28:36 9:14/M
18 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 99 41 304 28:54 9:19/M
19 Amy Kennedy Temperance OH 326 40 310 29:00 9:21/M
20 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 98 41 340 29:53 9:38/M
21 Lilley Decker Fremont OH 41 42 346 30:07 9:43/M
22 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 59 44 374 30:55 9:58/M
23 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 58 42 404 31:44 10:14/M
24 Laura Marrow Perrysburg OH 144 44 428 32:37 10:31/M
25 Annet Shadler Erie MI 7 43 431 32:39 10:32/M
26 Brenda Bal Toledo OH 272 40 436 32:50 10:35/M
27 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 176 44 442 33:03 10:40/M
28 Ann Marie Williams Toledo OH 283 40 444 33:04 10:40/M
29 Christina Whitmore Toledo OH 101 43 477 34:11 11:02/M
30 Jenny Pease Luckey OH 711 41 497 35:16 11:23/M
31 Rebecca Hodulik Manteno OH 298 43 514 35:51 11:34/M
32 Pamela Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 24 42 518 35:54 11:35/M
33 Kathy Metzger Martin OH 47 44 519 35:55 11:35/M
34 Patty Terry Toledo OH 166 43 531 36:31 11:47/M
35 Angie Gall Toledo OH 735 40 534 36:42 11:50/M
36 Andiy Shaffer Perrysburg OH 147 40 540 36:50 11:53/M
37 Lisa Bugbee Northwood OH 118 40 558 37:43 12:10/M
38 Katie Seevers Perrysburg OH 81 40 573 38:25 12:24/M
39 Mary Vass Oregon OH 72 41 584 38:36 12:27/M
40 Elisa Shaheen Oregon OH 69 44 655 44:31 14:22/M
41 Becky Carlen Oregon OH 171 41 664 45:12 14:35/M
42 Kelly Ratliff Northwood OH 170 44 669 45:52 14:48/M
43 Cari Jones Oregon OH 173 44 683 48:44 15:43/M
44 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 223 44 685 49:05 15:50/M
45 Elizabeth Bean Columbus OH 289 40 708 52:33 16:57/M
46 Danielle Demuth Grand Rapids OH 214 44 709 52:34 16:57/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Wilson Toledo OH 473 42 23 20:50 6:43/M
2 Jason Liskai Gibsonburg OH 434 42 36 21:26 6:55/M
3 Bill O'Connor Twinsburg OH 586 43 53 22:16 7:11/M
4 Edward Kolanko Walbridge OH 533 40 72 22:57 7:24/M
5 Mike Koszycki Toledo OH 762 44 93 23:30 7:35/M
6 Eric Haney Maumee OH 705 41 97 23:41 7:38/M
7 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 568 43 109 23:54 7:43/M
8 Scott Hosso North Ridgville OH 642 42 115 24:05 7:46/M
9 Mike Sarns, Jr. Waterville OH 588 43 118 24:10 7:48/M
10 Stan Root Perrysburg OH 415 40 131 24:25 7:53/M
11 Chuck Maze Oregon OH 647 42 140 24:40 7:57/M
12 Aaron Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 516 40 157 25:04 8:05/M
13 Eric Dimalanta Medina OH 560 43 163 25:16 8:09/M
14 David Tobar Weston OH 589 42 187 25:48 8:19/M
15 Lee Cuykendall Monroe OH 502 44 197 26:06 8:25/M
16 Brian Depper Martin OH 388 41 221 26:44 8:37/M
17 Christopher Fruth Luckey OH 640 44 233 26:58 8:42/M
18 Frank Kinor, Jr. Toledo OH 655 43 243 27:18 8:48/M
19 Andy Ebright Findlay OH 635 41 244 27:18 8:48/M
20 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 412 42 248 27:25 8:51/M
21 Robert Oberdorf Oregon OH 648 40 264 27:56 9:01/M
22 Drew Popejoy Loves Park OH 639 42 306 28:54 9:19/M
23 Dennis Ranes Toledo OH 620 43 312 29:03 9:22/M
24 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 602 44 313 29:03 9:22/M
25 Michael Skitowski Curtice OH 593 44 325 29:20 9:28/M
26 Gary Thompson Oregon OH 514 43 381 31:10 10:03/M
27 Ken Carey Northwood OH 724 42 413 32:09 10:22/M
28 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 504 43 425 32:25 10:27/M
29 Jeff Hoogerhyde Minneapolis MN 784 43 458 33:39 10:51/M
30 William Gau Perrysburg OH 652 43 476 34:09 11:01/M
31 Joe Walton Perrysburg OH 523 41 488 34:34 11:09/M
32 Tristam Aldrigh Brooklet OH 591 41 489 34:36 11:10/M
33 Bryan Peschel Toledo OH 656 43 517 35:52 11:34/M
34 Dan Briggs Toledo OH 419 41 647 43:32 14:03/M
35 Jose Born Northwood OH 795 44 652 44:19 14:18/M
36 Brian Doyle Toledo OH 376 42 686 49:40 16:01/M
37 Eric Bean Columbus OH 634 40 711 52:44 17:01/M
38 Greg Frye Perrysburg OH 548 40 724 56:17 18:09/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashston Luckey OH 181 46 79 23:09 7:28/M
2 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 61 49 123 24:15 7:49/M
3 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 794 49 141 24:42 7:58/M
4 Lisa Zsigray Oregon OH 316 49 142 24:42 7:58/M
5 Sheri Caldwell Oregon OH 122 47 164 25:16 8:09/M
6 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 128 45 176 25:26 8:12/M
7 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 280 46 181 25:33 8:15/M
8 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 74 48 205 26:30 8:33/M
9 Sheryl Kusz Oregon OH 757 47 206 26:32 8:34/M
10 Stephanie Challender Maumee OH 112 46 214 26:39 8:36/M
11 Julie Boney Rossford OH 85 48 231 26:57 8:42/M
12 Amy Keller Perrysburg OH 199 48 247 27:24 8:50/M
13 Melanie Lagger Toledo OH 95 49 251 27:36 8:54/M
14 Betsy Wismer Perrysburg OH 152 48 275 28:16 9:07/M
15 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 77 48 296 28:46 9:17/M
16 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 809 49 317 29:09 9:24/M
17 Tammey Plessner Northwood OH 256 48 384 31:20 10:06/M
18 Ann McCormick Lyons OH 249 45 401 31:36 10:12/M
19 Leann Marek Rossford OH 156 47 405 31:45 10:15/M
20 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 277 48 457 33:38 10:51/M
21 Traci Reichman Oak Harbor OH 726 49 500 35:24 11:25/M
22 Kathleen Walsh Rossford OH 88 47 512 35:49 11:33/M
23 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 90 45 520 36:07 11:39/M
24 Judie Verb Fountain Hills OH 293 45 521 36:12 11:41/M
25 Tonda Wikskoszycki Toledo OH 761 45 575 38:27 12:24/M
26 Char Newmister Genoa OH 44 49 598 40:03 12:55/M
27 Laurie Dombi Oregon OH 689 48 608 40:40 13:07/M
28 Kim Destazio Rossford OH 154 48 615 41:02 13:14/M
29 Kim Sader Bowling Green OH 1 48 624 41:36 13:25/M
30 Angela Lanier Maumee OH 168 46 670 46:03 14:51/M
31 Veronica Ruiz-Earle Sterling Heights M 791 45 671 46:05 14:52/M
32 Beth Couch Toledo OH 682 48 682 48:43 15:43/M
33 Deanna Doyle Toledo OH 93 46 687 49:41 16:02/M
34 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 13 45 703 51:39 16:40/M
35 Nancy Preest Northwood OH 2 49 716 54:14 17:30/M
36 Kathy Willhite Scotts OH 344 47 728 58:42 18:56/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 438 46 8 19:01 6:08/M
2 John Kirtos Temperance MI 747 47 18 20:20 6:34/M
3 Jim Shaffer Perrysburg OH 463 48 25 20:51 6:44/M
4 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 672 46 33 21:23 6:54/M
5 Con Chrysochour Toledo OH 420 45 51 22:12 7:10/M
6 Tim Titgemeyer Curtice OH 430 48 74 23:05 7:27/M
7 John Maher Perrysburg OH 413 49 78 23:09 7:28/M
8 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 798 49 83 23:13 7:29/M
9 John Cramer Curtice OH 429 49 84 23:16 7:30/M
10 Kal Awwad Maumee OH 759 49 90 23:27 7:34/M
11 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 518 46 99 23:43 7:39/M
12 Dave Wagner Perrysburg OH 522 45 106 23:52 7:42/M
13 Tom Fountain Toledo OH 615 49 116 24:07 7:47/M
14 Doug Cubberly Bowling Green OH 426 49 121 24:14 7:49/M
15 Jeff Smith Oregon OH 513 49 135 24:27 7:53/M
16 Bob Gladiey Oregon OH 818 49 160 25:08 8:06/M
17 Keith Stowell Morenci OH 641 48 161 25:14 8:08/M
18 Bill Caldwell Oregon OH 508 47 177 25:27 8:13/M
19 Bradley Barshel Oregon OH 507 49 202 26:17 8:29/M
20 Anthony Esposito Toledo OH 654 49 241 27:13 8:47/M
21 Keith Czop Oregon OH 399 48 246 27:22 8:50/M
22 Rj Hessel Holland OH 386 47 305 28:54 9:19/M
23 Matthew Plessner Northwood OH 564 49 316 29:07 9:24/M
24 Doug Metzger Martin OH 371 46 328 29:31 9:31/M
25 Jim Keilholz Oregon OH 404 45 352 30:17 9:46/M
26 Bruce Boardman Perrysburg OH 547 49 437 32:55 10:37/M
27 Dave Parrish Maumee OH 500 46 446 33:12 10:43/M
28 Tom Hill Lindsey OH 825 46 453 33:23 10:46/M
29 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 396 47 556 37:35 12:07/M
30 David Sr Shaheen Oregon OH 374 47 656 44:32 14:22/M
31 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 509 49 672 46:06 14:52/M
32 Ron Gall Toledo OH 734 48 731 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy Bair Sylvania OH 266 51 111 23:57 7:44/M
2 Patti Rapp Sylvania OH 365 51 114 24:03 7:45/M
3 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 86 52 143 24:43 7:58/M
4 Sherrie Walters Fremont OH 294 50 148 24:50 8:01/M
5 Robyn Alrich 558 51 183 25:34 8:15/M
6 Laurie Gadus Oregon OH 358 51 196 26:05 8:25/M
7 Barbara Knights-Hale Lambertville OH 296 53 225 26:49 8:39/M
8 Jayne Werbylo Rossford OH 157 52 255 27:40 8:55/M
9 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 129 51 360 30:28 9:50/M
10 Tiffiney Semko Wayne OH 167 50 392 31:23 10:07/M
11 Janice Dombi Oregon OH 692 54 435 32:49 10:35/M
12 Kathy Wilhelm Oregon OH 793 54 440 33:02 10:39/M
13 Linda Cubberly Bowling Green OH 39 52 523 36:15 11:42/M
14 Elizabeth Bradley Lasalle OH 217 52 524 36:18 11:43/M
15 Diane McCarthy Toledo OH 232 52 585 39:04 12:36/M
16 Rita Carter Northwood OH 14 54 600 40:10 12:57/M
17 Cheri Brown Fostoria OH 807 50 633 42:26 13:41/M
18 Patricia Alexander Staunton OH 322 52 675 46:39 15:03/M
19 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 732 50 684 49:04 15:50/M
20 Jan Cook Oregon OH 225 51 713 53:09 17:09/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 476 51 12 19:45 6:22/M
2 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 777 52 19 20:23 6:35/M
3 Jon Baker Millbury OH 477 54 29 21:02 6:47/M
4 Michael Sautter Allen Park MI 551 53 38 21:32 6:57/M
5 John Gears Toledo OH 470 52 71 22:57 7:24/M
6 Mike Widmer Lemoyne OH 10 51 128 24:21 7:51/M
7 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 651 54 136 24:29 7:54/M
8 Christopher Gedert Toledo OH 579 51 149 24:50 8:01/M
9 Chris Werbylo Rossford OH 526 53 166 25:19 8:10/M
10 Greg Hook Oregon OH 447 53 203 26:24 8:31/M
11 David Schroeder Curtice OH 806 50 217 26:41 8:36/M
12 Curt Reichman Oak Harbor OH 733 54 224 26:49 8:39/M
13 Willis Morse Sylvania OH 771 51 261 27:49 8:58/M
14 Mike Osborn Toledo OH 422 50 274 28:15 9:07/M
15 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 644 54 280 28:30 9:12/M
16 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 375 51 433 32:44 10:34/M
17 Joe Dombi Oregon OH 691 54 434 32:48 10:35/M
18 Roger Rohrs Perrysburg OH 521 50 628 41:51 13:30/M
19 Merle Dech Toledo OH 549 52 638 42:50 13:49/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janis Clay Toledo OH 331 56 234 27:00 8:43/M
2 Patty Derbeck Luan Pier OH 680 56 238 27:10 8:46/M
3 Martha Quiroga Temperance OH 327 58 386 31:20 10:06/M
4 Susan Slye Irwin OH 248 58 605 40:21 13:01/M
5 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 62 55 634 42:31 13:43/M
6 Sandi Henzler Curtice OH 5 58 673 46:31 15:00/M
7 Dee Baker Toledo OH 31 59 677 47:43 15:24/M
8 Lorra Romstadt Oregon OH 23 57 696 50:49 16:24/M
9 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 25 58 699 50:54 16:25/M
10 Sue Munch Northwood OH 15 56 718 54:18 17:31/M
11 Yolanda Arellano Genoa OH 745 55 723 55:45 17:59/M
12 Marylou Elfen Paducah KY 821 56 729 1:01:19 19:47/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Beck Northwood OH 441 57 62 22:39 7:18/M
2 Len Baker Toledo OH 527 59 70 22:55 7:24/M
3 Terry Kotalik Perrysburg OH 459 59 76 23:07 7:27/M
4 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 573 55 80 23:09 7:28/M
5 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 389 56 124 24:15 7:49/M
6 Robert McClain Oregon OH 606 56 137 24:36 7:56/M
7 Robert Bowers Northwood OH 599 56 257 27:43 8:56/M
8 Robert Bradley Lasalle OH 559 57 263 27:52 8:59/M
9 Len Gerber Oak Harbor OH 395 58 269 28:08 9:05/M
10 Bill Niedzwiecki Monclova OH 439 56 311 29:02 9:22/M
11 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park OH 638 58 324 29:20 9:28/M
12 Joseph Fick Fremont OH 636 58 339 29:49 9:37/M
13 Rick Gilts Perrysburg OH 410 58 391 31:22 10:07/M
14 Larry Wilhelm Oregon OH 790 55 578 38:29 12:25/M
15 Joseph Hrabosky Oregon OH 402 57 626 41:46 13:28/M
16 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 411 58 691 50:24 16:15/M
17 Walter Elfen Paducah KY 820 59 730 1:01:23 19:48/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 202 63 69 22:54 7:23/M
2 Betty Newton Curtice OH 292 61 98 23:43 7:39/M
3 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 104 60 545 37:03 11:57/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 445 61 129 24:23 7:52/M
2 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 505 63 153 24:53 8:02/M
3 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 390 60 178 25:28 8:13/M
4 Mark Janosky Perrysburg OH 789 60 190 25:53 8:21/M
5 John Flahie Monclova OH 501 64 230 26:56 8:41/M
6 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 613 63 258 27:44 8:57/M
7 Jim Bradley Perrysburg OH 409 64 265 28:02 9:03/M
8 George Ho Oregon OH 605 62 267 28:06 9:04/M
9 Timothy McGranahan Toledo OH 585 61 343 30:00 9:41/M
10 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 418 62 345 30:02 9:41/M
11 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 715 61 354 30:20 9:47/M
12 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 517 64 373 30:48 9:56/M
13 Gary Rode Perrysburg OH 569 61 377 31:05 10:02/M
14 Buzz Wichmann Murrysville OH 562 62 380 31:06 10:02/M
15 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 675 64 394 31:27 10:09/M
16 Mike Simms Allen Park MI 378 64 464 33:52 10:55/M
17 Frank McLaughlin Bowling Green OH 493 63 474 34:05 11:00/M
18 Chuck Rautio Toledo OH 529 61 522 36:13 11:41/M
19 Lew Hubor Pickerington OH 827 63 622 41:28 13:23/M
20 Larry Lagger Perrysburg OH 519 63 631 42:20 13:39/M
21 Paul Romstadt Oregon OH 406 62 694 50:48 16:23/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 37 67 679 47:49 15:25/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Newton Curtice OH 592 65 14 20:06 6:29/M
2 Gary Lake Honor MI 387 67 103 23:49 7:41/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 417 66 108 23:54 7:43/M
4 David Koelsch Toledo OH 617 66 110 23:57 7:44/M
5 Mike Torsok Oregon OH 567 65 152 24:53 8:02/M
6 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 408 69 237 27:07 8:45/M
7 Ray Montague Oregon OH 405 65 347 30:08 9:43/M
8 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 400 68 378 31:05 10:02/M
9 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 372 65 473 34:05 11:00/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 36 71 710 52:38 16:59/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Scott Toledo OH 530 70 438 32:57 10:38/M
2 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 424 71 469 33:58 10:57/M
3 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 391 71 478 34:19 11:04/M
4 Ron Wagner Woodville OH 727 73 504 35:36 11:29/M
5 Ray Gall Curtice OH 813 73 732 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Streicher Toledo OH 532 76 640 42:53 13:50/M
2 Bey Royer 828 77 641 42:53 13:50/M
Top


Male 80 to 84




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 778 81 421 32:23 10:27/M
2 Bill Davis Fostoria OH 431 83 528 36:28 11:46/M
3 Bernie Cherry Oregon OH 398 81 536 36:45 11:51/M
4 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 773 82 589 39:46 12:50/M