<< Go Back

Eastside Turkey
Date: Nov. 22, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Eastside Turkey Trot
5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
November 22, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Maumee OH 2920 23 1 14:49 4:47/M

Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 3541 29 16 18:44 6:03/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Walz Waterville OH 1934 40 12 18:12 5:52/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marily Hoover East Pittsburgh PA 635 40 34 19:59 6:27/M

Missing Info
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2276 2276 218 26:16 8:28/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3392 3392 245 26:45 8:38/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2343 2343 247 26:48 8:39/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2331 2331 343 28:44 9:16/M
5 Unknown Partic. 234 234 650 48:21 15:36/M

Male 10 & Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zack Lambrecht Oregon OH 3397 10 119 23:52 7:42/M
2 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 751 9 132 24:10 7:48/M
3 Noah Young Perrysburg OH 2935 10 151 24:41 7:58/M
4 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 1886 10 179 25:24 8:12/M
5 Brock Morrison Oregon OH 2518 7 277 27:23 8:50/M
6 Brennan Kennedy Toledo OH 677 9 294 27:40 8:55/M
7 Trey Tuttamore Pemberville OH 1925 10 314 28:05 9:04/M
8 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 1954 10 379 29:25 9:29/M
9 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 1887 8 385 29:29 9:31/M
10 Stanley Root IV Perrysburg OH 1350 8 390 29:36 9:33/M
11 Chase Liskai Gibsonburg OH 793 9 415 30:21 9:47/M
12 John Usher Perrysburg OH 3626 10 446 31:11 10:04/M
13 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 404 7 460 31:43 10:14/M
14 Gabriel Humbert Three Rivers MI 640 10 483 32:43 10:33/M
15 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 641 8 486 32:45 10:34/M
16 Antonio Garcia Toledo OH 464 10 547 35:06 11:19/M
17 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 11470 10 549 35:15 11:22/M
18 Elam Mawrer West Liberty OH 11449 9 557 35:50 11:34/M
19 Max Belli Oregon OH 2040 8 624 43:04 13:54/M

Female 10 & Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 373 8 78 22:23 7:13/M
2 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance MI 613 8 207 26:10 8:26/M
3 Jaycynn Lewis Curtice OH 2213 8 236 26:37 8:35/M
4 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 405 10 268 27:15 8:47/M
5 Jada Powers Toledo OH 2363 9 269 27:15 8:47/M
6 Grace Rado St John IN 1201 9 311 27:57 9:01/M
7 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 1950 9 319 28:10 9:05/M
8 Laney Conley Toledo OH 295 9 395 29:44 9:35/M
9 Jenna Bal Toledo OH 2034 10 429 30:52 9:57/M
10 Alexandra Garver Franklin OH 465 10 431 30:53 9:58/M
11 Katelynn Takas Oregon OH 1915 9 475 32:29 10:29/M
12 Mallory Nebon Oregon OH 971 8 490 32:52 10:36/M
13 Kennedy Carey Northwood OH 244 10 532 34:28 11:07/M
14 Emma Gall Toledo OH 462 10 539 34:48 11:14/M
15 Payton Donnelly Curtice OH 367 8 562 36:36 11:48/M
16 Bekah McVicker Oregon OH 931 7 564 36:37 11:49/M
17 Ellie McVicker Oregon OH 948 10 605 41:30 13:23/M
18 Grace Peery Oregon OH 1048 10 670 53:01 17:06/M
19 Raecie Jones Oregon OH 652 10 675 54:21 17:32/M
20 Rylie Jones Oregon OH 653 7 676 54:28 17:34/M
21 Kassidi Ratliff Northwood OH 1221 10 688 56:57 18:22/M
22 Marybeth Lawson Toledo OH 3841 5 691 1:08:58 22:15/M

Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 634 12 31 19:51 6:24/M
2 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 1824 14 40 20:34 6:38/M
3 Jacob Perry Rossford OH 2214 14 54 21:18 6:52/M
4 Andrew Flowers Toledo OH 452 12 90 22:46 7:21/M
5 Gabe Laplante Northwood OH 774 13 94 22:58 7:25/M
6 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 666 13 123 23:57 7:44/M
7 Blake Kennedy Toledo OH 676 12 135 24:15 7:49/M
8 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 642 13 148 24:35 7:56/M
9 Evan Laplante Northwood OH 772 14 184 25:34 8:15/M
10 Griffin Clevenger Gross Pointe Park 2542 12 215 26:14 8:28/M
11 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 953 13 264 27:09 8:45/M
12 Zac Hagdohl Oregon OH 3560 12 279 27:25 8:51/M
13 Jake Stucker Bowling Green OH 2450 12 353 28:54 9:19/M
14 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 978 14 375 29:20 9:28/M
15 Andrew Yingst Northwood OH 1972 11 393 29:38 9:34/M
16 Tommy Gunn Toledo OH 549 11 422 30:36 9:52/M
17 Dominick Chrysochoos Toledo OH 11459 11 439 31:03 10:01/M
18 Ethan Rothenbuhler Toledo OH 2559 11 443 31:07 10:02/M
19 Ajay Riechman Oak Harbor OH 1289 12 482 32:39 10:32/M
20 Theo Jones Northwood OH 654 11 503 33:13 10:43/M
21 Michael Kazan Northwood OH 2163 14 544 35:00 11:17/M
22 Elijah Kazan Northwood OH 2159 12 546 35:02 11:18/M
23 Dean Liskai Gibsonburg OH 801 12 571 36:48 11:52/M
24 Paris Lawson Toledo OH 6470 12 693 1:09:39 22:28/M

Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily O'Connor Oregon OH 988 12 74 22:18 7:12/M
2 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 471 14 131 24:09 7:47/M
3 Emily Spackey Perrysburg OH 2898 12 156 24:56 8:03/M
4 Haylee Verhoff Maumee OH 11444 14 157 24:56 8:03/M
5 Meradith Winiewski Oregon OH 1962 12 162 25:00 8:04/M
6 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 11465 13 163 25:00 8:04/M
7 Maggie Cochrane Luckey OH 278 12 167 25:05 8:05/M
8 Reagan Root Perrysburg OH 1349 11 174 25:16 8:09/M
9 Abby Dornbusch Oak Harbor OH 2814 12 271 27:17 8:48/M
10 Amber Saxon Oregon OH 1757 11 296 27:45 8:57/M
11 Amy Kimura Toledo OH 682 11 384 29:27 9:30/M
12 Maddie Terry Toledo OH 11455 11 402 29:55 9:39/M
13 Amber Elliott Northwood OH 413 12 472 32:07 10:22/M
14 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 461 12 521 34:00 10:58/M
15 Alexis McCormick Lyons OH 869 11 537 34:43 11:12/M
16 Jessica Takas Oregon OH 1913 14 575 37:24 12:04/M
17 Ellie Wood Columbia OH 1966 14 621 42:45 13:47/M
18 Melisa Slye Maumee OH 1890 11 623 43:00 13:52/M
19 Tatum Peery Oregon OH 1063 12 668 53:00 17:06/M
20 Lillian Czop Oregon OH 332 13 678 55:05 17:46/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gears Andover OH 468 19 4 16:22 5:17/M
2 Brandon Avers Bowling Green OH 3546 16 6 16:43 5:24/M
3 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 2319 15 8 17:36 5:41/M
4 Luke Spaulding Morenci MI 2437 17 15 18:37 6:00/M
5 Zach Shinaver Oregon OH 1873 17 18 18:50 6:05/M
6 Jt Rinehart Lakewood OH 1309 16 23 19:25 6:16/M
7 Jake Spaulding Morenci MI 2398 17 26 19:31 6:18/M
8 Vanya Barron Martin OHIO 1999 16 29 19:39 6:20/M
9 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 1317 18 48 21:03 6:47/M
10 Matthew Meyers Toledo OH 2655 16 62 21:48 7:02/M
11 Randy Ulinski Oregon OH 3399 18 73 22:18 7:12/M
12 Cody Winiewski Oregon OH 1961 18 105 23:28 7:34/M
13 Jay Smith Oregon OH 1894 17 107 23:31 7:35/M
14 James Cauls Toledo OH 2070 17 108 23:31 7:35/M
15 Andrew Dickens Toledo OH 351 17 115 23:45 7:40/M
16 Zac Pollauf Oregon OH 11469 15 223 26:22 8:30/M
17 Ben Keilholz Oregon OH 665 16 224 26:23 8:31/M
18 Patrick McCoy Sylvania OH 875 17 257 26:57 8:42/M
19 Matthew Cark Toledo OH 260 15 305 27:54 9:00/M
20 Anthony Bachmayer Oregon OH 11489 19 329 28:19 9:08/M
21 Brandon Gyori Oregon OH 563 15 408 30:09 9:44/M
22 Nick Dombi Oregon OH 358 16 418 30:31 9:51/M
23 Josh Rothenbuhle Bowling Green OH 11466 18 456 31:36 10:12/M
24 Killian Conley Toledo OH 292 15 555 35:42 11:31/M
25 Jae Hyua Cho Onsted MI 3273 16 565 36:39 11:49/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 567 15 84 22:31 7:16/M
2 Laura Asbury Whitehouse OH 11475 18 183 25:31 8:14/M
3 Angie Clay Toledo OH 273 17 209 26:12 8:27/M
4 Karley Metzger Martin OH 954 15 229 26:30 8:33/M
5 Kelly Schaefer Oregon OH 1807 18 300 27:51 8:59/M
6 Alexis Morrison Oregon OH 2523 19 320 28:10 9:05/M
7 Melissa Algarin Oregon OH 71 19 325 28:16 9:07/M
8 Kati Stumpo Troy OHIO 1993 15 337 28:39 9:15/M
9 Angela Jordan Temperance MI 655 19 351 28:54 9:19/M
10 Jessica Zavelo Perrysburg OH 1977 16 378 29:25 9:29/M
11 Kelly Knauss Toledo OH 686 16 397 29:45 9:36/M
12 Margarete Clevenger Grosse Pointe Park 11472 19 451 31:27 10:09/M
13 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 976 18 464 31:47 10:15/M
14 Lauren Knauss Temperance MI 687 17 466 31:52 10:17/M
15 Megan Sloan Temperance MI 3256 19 492 32:53 10:36/M
16 Kaylee Ross Linden MI 1376 17 540 34:52 11:15/M
17 Melody Vartanian 2712 15 553 35:35 11:29/M
18 Kelsi Jo Smith Toledo OH 1896 16 589 39:20 12:41/M
19 Micaela Slye North Huntington P 1891 18 598 40:43 13:08/M
20 Abaegail Czop Oregon OH 325 15 599 41:01 13:14/M
21 Marisella Whitmore Toledo OH 1947 18 635 43:31 14:02/M
22 Breanna Peery Oregon OH 1047 15 648 48:21 15:36/M
23 Cortney Hamons Northwood OH 2777 19 664 52:40 16:59/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Yarnell Maumee OH 1970 21 3 15:35 5:02/M
2 Andrew Mungiupane Dearborn MI 3252 20 5 16:31 5:20/M
3 Mike Seery Alpha OH 1863 22 20 19:20 6:14/M
4 Nicholas Katakis Perrysburg OH 662 24 22 19:25 6:16/M
5 Ben Van Horn Whitehouse OH 1926 21 37 20:10 6:30/M
6 Derek Gyori Oregon OH 572 21 67 22:12 7:10/M
7 Seth Blankenbeker Port Clinton OH 170 21 83 22:29 7:15/M
8 John Gibbons Oregon OH 2287 20 85 22:31 7:16/M
9 Max Morrissry San Diego CA 3259 24 112 23:39 7:38/M
10 Alex Simcox Perrysburg OH 1884 21 212 26:13 8:27/M
11 Albert Dominguez Toledo OH 3515 23 237 26:38 8:35/M
12 Reece Richardson Oregon OH 2526 21 278 27:24 8:50/M
13 Joshua Palmer Millbury OH 996 22 301 27:52 8:59/M
14 Joe Plasencio Toledo OH 1078 24 461 31:43 10:14/M
15 Gavan Benadum Genoa OH 154 20 463 31:47 10:15/M
16 Jim Grandowicz Rossford OH 509 21 484 32:43 10:33/M
17 Anthony Kimmerly Lambertville MI 3257 22 491 32:53 10:36/M
18 Phillip O'Shea Oak Harbor OH 3262 21 494 32:54 10:37/M
19 Aaron Riechman Oak Harbor OH 1288 20 519 33:56 10:57/M
20 Brad Lang Perrysburg OH 764 24 554 35:36 11:29/M
21 Terry Tomanski Millbury OH 1920 20 617 42:22 13:40/M
22 Dylan Berger Toledo OH 158 21 679 55:11 17:48/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 2456 20 69 22:13 7:10/M
2 Natasha Katsman Columbus OH 663 24 88 22:44 7:20/M
3 Rachel Martinez Oregon OH 842 23 173 25:14 8:08/M
4 Amy Lind Oregon OH 791 24 241 26:41 8:36/M
5 Chelsea Seder Ottawa Lake MI 1856 23 246 26:46 8:38/M
6 Emily Beck Wauseon OH 153 23 255 26:56 8:41/M
7 Kim Kesselmayer Toledo OH 681 22 270 27:16 8:48/M
8 Kristin Zbierajewski Toledo OH 3485 23 317 28:07 9:04/M
9 Amanda Steinbrunner Perrysburg OH 1905 24 318 28:09 9:05/M
10 Brittany Marks Perrysburg OH 830 22 323 28:14 9:06/M
11 Kate Koepfer Temperance MI 691 21 332 28:30 9:12/M
12 Jessica Salley Caledonia IL 3624 23 358 29:05 9:23/M
13 Annie Land Aliquippa PA 3333 22 371 29:13 9:25/M
14 Kristin Goldstein Rocky River OH 2442 24 373 29:14 9:26/M
15 Brianna Simcox Perrysburg OH 1885 24 380 29:25 9:29/M
16 Sarah Robinson Toledo OH 2829 22 382 29:27 9:30/M
17 Allison MacKo Oak Harbor OH 2794 23 386 29:30 9:31/M
18 Katie Duval Elmore OH 392 22 403 29:58 9:40/M
19 Taylor Redinger Fremont OH 1232 20 411 30:18 9:46/M
20 Brittany Knauss Temperance MI 685 23 413 30:19 9:47/M
21 Mara Caris Toledo OH 246 22 459 31:42 10:14/M
22 Julianne Schumaker Martin OH 1831 24 468 32:00 10:19/M
23 Jenna Zunk Oak Harbor OH 1984 21 520 33:56 10:57/M
24 Rachel Alexander Staunton VA 62 20 548 35:08 11:20/M
25 Meghan Duran-Whitmore Bowling Green OH 381 21 587 38:52 12:32/M
26 Jessica Albright Millbury OH 33 20 616 42:22 13:40/M
27 Tiffany Pepper Sylvania OH 1074 24 618 42:22 13:40/M
28 Kylie Bennett Oregon OH 2066 21 642 46:58 15:09/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Bumb New Riegel OH 215 27 2 15:30 5:00/M
2 Jay-Michael Yockey Riga MI 1974 25 7 17:23 5:36/M
3 Ernest Sampson Rossford OH 1509 29 38 20:10 6:30/M
4 Jason Whitaker La Jolla CA 1943 28 45 20:58 6:46/M
5 Andrew Bushman Pemberville OH 217 27 55 21:19 6:53/M
6 Kyle Riffle Oregon OH 3249 26 56 21:33 6:57/M
7 Brandon Erickson Toledo OH 425 26 57 21:34 6:57/M
8 William Warnke Perrysburg OH 1935 26 60 21:36 6:58/M
9 Ben Rodriguez Perrysburg OH 11454 25 61 21:47 7:02/M
10 Derek Gerber Columbus OH 470 28 63 21:49 7:02/M
11 Joss Karnes Toledo OH 660 25 66 22:02 7:06/M
12 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 1075 25 87 22:41 7:19/M
13 Kyle Koepfer Toledo OH 692 29 113 23:40 7:38/M
14 Adam Sulewski Washington Dc 1908 29 116 23:46 7:40/M
15 Antonio Arellano Genoa OHIO 1985 25 169 25:06 8:06/M
16 Ross Graham Oregon OH 507 26 192 25:40 8:17/M
17 Jeff Stegeman Toledo OH 1904 26 204 26:06 8:25/M
18 Brad Kripke Columbus OH 716 26 205 26:07 8:25/M
19 Michael Szymanski Toledo OHIO 1996 27 213 26:14 8:28/M
20 Andrew Koskinen New York NY 694 26 220 26:18 8:29/M
21 Adam Gross Bloomington IN 532 28 235 26:37 8:35/M
22 Mark Stumpo Troy OHIO 1994 25 288 27:35 8:54/M
23 Jake Land Aliquippa PA 3305 26 298 27:47 8:58/M
24 Cory Payne Perrysburg OH 1027 26 336 28:36 9:14/M
25 Craig Payne Toledo OH 1043 28 405 30:04 9:42/M
26 Andy Miller Elmore OH 957 25 416 30:28 9:50/M
27 Karl Bradley Carson City NV 11424 28 435 30:57 9:59/M
28 Michael Nevergall Chicago IL 972 29 530 34:26 11:06/M
29 Antonio Quarterman Fremont OH 1190 26 582 38:20 12:22/M
30 Bill Grace Troy OHIO 1990 26 606 41:31 13:24/M
31 Sam Bushman Pemberville OH 228 25 636 43:51 14:09/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Nickles Blue Ash OH 979 29 86 22:35 7:17/M
2 Allison Richard Maumee OH 2907 26 93 22:53 7:23/M
3 Tara Gilts Athens OH 482 28 118 23:51 7:42/M
4 Amanda Plewa Toledo OH 11447 25 124 23:57 7:44/M
5 Katie Gerrier Oregon OH 473 27 125 23:57 7:44/M
6 Sarah Bradley Perrysburg OH 197 28 171 25:09 8:07/M
7 Jacqueline Taylor Monclova OH 11477 28 180 25:24 8:12/M
8 Brittany Crissman Sandusky OH 314 26 190 25:39 8:16/M
9 Megan Abbey Millersburg OH 1 25 199 25:54 8:21/M
10 Ashley Parsons Oregon OH 1009 28 203 26:01 8:24/M
11 Katy Baldwin New York NY 111 25 222 26:20 8:30/M
12 Kelly Parrish Rossford OH 1006 28 262 27:07 8:45/M
13 Erica Arellano Perrysburg OHIO 2005 26 272 27:17 8:48/M
14 Sarah Schutte Maumee OHIO 2018 29 330 28:21 9:09/M
15 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 846 28 342 28:43 9:16/M
16 Alecia Barrett Bowling Green OH 136 28 357 29:03 9:22/M
17 Katherine Yenrick Somerville MA 1971 26 359 29:05 9:23/M
18 Kelly Plath Toledo OH 1088 29 368 29:10 9:25/M
19 Tia Tucker Fremont OH 1922 29 381 29:26 9:30/M
20 Jackie Lang Perrysburg OH 769 25 437 31:00 10:00/M
21 Katie Miller Woodville OH 959 29 447 31:14 10:05/M
22 Jonelle Brinkman Bloomington IN 204 26 501 33:07 10:41/M
23 Kari Easley Troy OHIO 1992 27 506 33:17 10:44/M
24 Miranda Olin Toledo OH 992 29 515 33:46 10:54/M
25 Katie Gadus Oregon OH 458 25 542 34:56 11:16/M
26 Jessica Quarterman Fremont OH 1195 29 551 35:29 11:27/M
27 Randi Grace Troy OHIO 1991 29 577 37:26 12:05/M
28 Natalie Noel St Louis MO 980 29 600 41:02 13:14/M
29 Stephanie Smith Findlay OH 1897 29 602 41:16 13:19/M
30 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 790 28 608 41:39 13:26/M
31 Elizabeth Laborde Stateline NV 11408 26 612 42:14 13:37/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tj Tuttamore Pemberville OH 1924 33 10 18:02 5:49/M
2 Tony Whitenburg Toledo OH 3261 31 17 18:49 6:04/M
3 Kris Krupitzer Maumee OH 733 34 28 19:37 6:20/M
4 Andrew Lorenz Chicago IL 11446 30 64 21:59 7:05/M
5 Chris Bohland Toledo OH 11458 33 65 22:02 7:06/M
6 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 1808 30 68 22:12 7:10/M
7 Nicholas Beakas Rossford OH 147 30 89 22:45 7:20/M
8 Steve Coppens Temperance MI 307 31 109 23:32 7:35/M
9 Clint Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 189 32 127 24:02 7:45/M
10 Christopher Anteau Temperance MI 84 31 130 24:07 7:47/M
11 Dan Knitz Clawson MI 689 31 134 24:11 7:48/M
12 Jeremy Lohman Delta OHIO 2023 32 147 24:32 7:55/M
13 Matt James Waterville OH 647 34 158 24:57 8:03/M
14 Mark Zydel Toledo OH 3167 33 159 24:57 8:03/M
15 Chris Bennett Toledo OH 157 33 182 25:25 8:12/M
16 Keith Richard Maumee OH 2904 34 197 25:53 8:21/M
17 Mark Bengela Northwood OH 11462 34 200 25:54 8:21/M
18 Mike Feather Walbridge OH 434 34 210 26:13 8:27/M
19 Matt Scott Toledo OHIO 1987 31 243 26:43 8:37/M
20 Ryan Kelly Northwood OH 670 33 291 27:35 8:54/M
21 Tom Addison Oregon OH 25 34 307 27:54 9:00/M
22 Brent Shimman Oregon OH 1867 34 346 28:47 9:17/M
23 Brent Gfell Maumee OH 474 30 367 29:10 9:25/M
24 Michael Fraker Columbus OH 455 34 370 29:12 9:25/M
25 Matthew Gross Oregon OH 539 34 388 29:31 9:31/M
26 Chris Laborde Nashville TN 11423 33 436 30:58 9:59/M
27 Andy Timm Perrysburg OH 1917 31 438 31:02 10:01/M
28 Duane Isabell Toledo OH 646 34 495 32:55 10:37/M
29 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 1967 31 510 33:31 10:49/M
30 James Williams Perrysburg OH 1958 31 524 34:06 11:00/M
31 Brandon Boos Columbus OH 11471 32 534 34:34 11:09/M
32 Tim Wiegland Findlay OH 1949 31 603 41:16 13:19/M
33 Paul Pepper Sylvania OH 1064 32 619 42:26 13:41/M
34 David Bushman Pemberville OH 220 31 637 44:48 14:27/M
35 Jeromy Lewis Oregon OH 784 33 656 50:16 16:13/M
36 Kevin Miller Linden, Mi OH 960 34 682 55:31 17:55/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Pinegar Charlottesville VA 1077 32 49 21:05 6:48/M
2 Lindsay Drown Perrysburg OH 369 32 51 21:08 6:49/M
3 Brandi Kraus Temperance MI 699 32 80 22:24 7:14/M
4 Edna Lorenz Chicago IL 11445 30 138 24:19 7:51/M
5 Lucia Arellano Chicago ILLINOIS 2000 30 142 24:25 7:53/M
6 Marianne Coppens Temperance MI 305 30 144 24:29 7:54/M
7 Jill Tipton Morenci MI 1919 33 166 25:03 8:05/M
8 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 92 31 221 26:20 8:30/M
9 Julie Moore Oregon OH 967 31 238 26:40 8:36/M
10 Kelly Sattler Waterville OH 1755 32 249 26:51 8:40/M
11 Erin Kamann Millbury OH 659 34 253 26:53 8:40/M
12 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 781 30 285 27:31 8:53/M
13 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 2611 32 327 28:17 9:07/M
14 Jodi Fick Fremont OH 436 32 333 28:30 9:12/M
15 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 584 31 341 28:43 9:16/M
16 Gillian Wilke Maumee OH 1957 30 344 28:46 9:17/M
17 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 2990 30 361 29:06 9:23/M
18 Jamie Squibb Sylvania OH 1902 33 363 29:09 9:24/M
19 Janelle Tuttamore Pemberville OH 1923 33 376 29:23 9:29/M
20 Ann Scott Port Clinton OH 1845 30 419 30:33 9:51/M
21 Stacie Lafaso Oregon OH 738 34 420 30:33 9:51/M
22 Mckenzie Smith Oregon OH 2911 30 424 30:36 9:52/M
23 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 1091 30 427 30:48 9:56/M
24 Jenna Timm Perrysburg OH 1918 30 430 30:52 9:57/M
25 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 673 33 444 31:07 10:02/M
26 Dana Wolfe Toledo OH 1964 33 455 31:34 10:11/M
27 Stephanie Young Perrysburg OH 2943 30 462 31:46 10:15/M
28 Kristin Kear Perrysburg OH 664 32 467 31:58 10:19/M
29 Sarah Junge Houston TX 658 34 478 32:34 10:30/M
30 Kelly Junge Northwood OH 657 31 479 32:34 10:30/M
31 Lisa Goetz Waterville OH 484 30 489 32:48 10:35/M
32 Angie Balduf Genoa OH 109 34 511 33:37 10:51/M
33 Candace Hayman Toledo OH 587 30 512 33:38 10:51/M
34 Karen Wu Perrysburg OHIO 1998 33 513 33:44 10:53/M
35 Kathryn Plath Perrysburg OH 1086 30 514 33:45 10:53/M
36 Tracey Przybylski Toledo OH 1180 33 516 33:50 10:55/M
37 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 2653 34 525 34:13 11:02/M
38 Rachel Nevergall Chicago IL 973 30 531 34:27 11:07/M
39 Katalin Takas Oregon OH 1914 34 561 36:25 11:45/M
40 Tanya Turley Portage OH 3383 34 579 37:47 12:11/M
41 Lindsey Payne Perrysburg OH 1045 31 583 38:24 12:23/M
42 Megan O'Connor Oregon OH 989 32 593 39:47 12:50/M
43 Jessica Priehs Whitehouse OH 1122 30 594 39:56 12:53/M
44 Rosa Arellano Toledo OHIO 1986 33 597 40:25 13:02/M
45 Tiffany Ross Linden MI 1377 34 669 53:00 17:06/M
46 Danielle Welsh Oregon OH 2250 31 674 53:09 17:09/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 761 37 9 17:51 5:45/M
2 Chris Lau Gibsonburg OH 775 39 11 18:11 5:52/M
3 Michael Porter Toledo OH 1107 36 25 19:30 6:17/M
4 Jeremiah Przybylski Toledo OH 1165 37 30 19:44 6:22/M
5 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 184 36 33 19:58 6:26/M
6 Andrew Birr Toledo OH 166 35 41 20:34 6:38/M
7 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 3463 35 43 20:46 6:42/M
8 Jason Balduf Genoa OH 110 36 50 21:06 6:48/M
9 Dan Darr Northwood OH 333 38 53 21:14 6:51/M
10 Joe Martines O Fallon MO 11468 39 59 21:36 6:58/M
11 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 2451 37 76 22:21 7:13/M
12 Ed Kolanko Walbridge OH 693 39 96 23:01 7:25/M
13 Grant Kenworthy Troy OH 679 37 103 23:25 7:33/M
14 Matt Squibb Sylvania OH 1903 37 137 24:19 7:51/M
15 Brian Morris Toledo OH 11460 36 140 24:23 7:52/M
16 David Imbrogno 2487 36 149 24:38 7:57/M
17 James Moore Oregon OH 966 39 164 25:02 8:05/M
18 Tim McStay Oregon OH 2369 36 165 25:02 8:05/M
19 Bob Oberdorf Oregon OH 982 39 168 25:06 8:06/M
20 Craig Marsee Fremont OH 833 35 176 25:19 8:10/M
21 Don Parks Toledo OH 999 36 177 25:20 8:10/M
22 Eric Matlack Heartland MI 861 39 188 25:37 8:16/M
23 Bradley O'Connor Northwood OH 987 36 211 26:13 8:27/M
24 Eric Conlery Fremont OH 3385 38 219 26:18 8:29/M
25 Jason Krajcar Lambertville MI 698 37 234 26:35 8:35/M
26 Kurt Rodebargh Toledo OH 11457 39 284 27:30 8:52/M
27 Paul Yingst Northwood OH 1973 39 392 29:38 9:34/M
28 Eric Smith Toledo OH 1893 38 410 30:18 9:46/M
29 Chad Ellis Toledo OH 420 36 417 30:30 9:50/M
30 Jon Stambaugh Toledo OH 3250 35 426 30:46 9:55/M
31 Eric Young Perrysburg OH 2944 39 469 32:03 10:20/M
32 Brian Lewis Maumee OH 2478 35 496 32:56 10:37/M
33 Matthew (mj) Jordan Toledo OH 2131 38 507 33:19 10:45/M
34 Dave Mawrer West Liberty OH 11450 36 556 35:48 11:33/M
35 Mike Donnelly Curtice OH 364 37 563 36:37 11:49/M
36 Joseph Kuehnle Forest Park OH 734 36 591 39:21 12:42/M
37 Andrew Adamski Oregon OH 64 37 643 47:09 15:13/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Boggs Onsted MI 3263 36 24 19:29 6:17/M
2 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 529 38 79 22:24 7:14/M
3 Denise Wells Oregon OH 1939 39 117 23:48 7:41/M
4 Kori Zake Toledo OH 2560 35 120 23:55 7:43/M
5 Angi Parks Toledo OH 998 36 122 23:57 7:44/M
6 Kim Martines O Fallon MO 11463 39 150 24:40 7:57/M
7 Kristie Gibbs Oregon OH 475 37 155 24:51 8:01/M
8 Sarah Buchar Perrysburg OH 2866 35 172 25:13 8:08/M
9 Kelley Wills Northwood OH 1960 39 185 25:34 8:15/M
10 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 2721 36 198 25:54 8:21/M
11 Melissa James Waterville OH 648 35 230 26:32 8:34/M
12 Van Nyitray Maumee OH 981 39 231 26:34 8:34/M
13 Tori Marsee Fremont OH 834 35 252 26:53 8:40/M
14 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 633 37 254 26:54 8:41/M
15 Holly Matthews Toledo OH 868 35 259 27:05 8:44/M
16 Jill Haeft Perrysburg OH 577 39 260 27:06 8:45/M
17 Anne Heyman Northwood OH 3251 38 282 27:27 8:51/M
18 Amanda Brighty Sylvania OH 199 35 283 27:28 8:52/M
19 Dawn Kelly Northwood OH 669 37 289 27:35 8:54/M
20 Kristy Spackey Perrysburg OH 2881 36 292 27:36 8:54/M
21 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 1981 36 304 27:54 9:00/M
22 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 690 38 308 27:55 9:00/M
23 Erin O'Connell Toledo OH 986 39 316 28:05 9:04/M
24 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 1959 38 321 28:13 9:06/M
25 Stacy Fischer Metamora OH 2592 37 348 28:47 9:17/M
26 Jennifer Spackey Toledo OH 2882 35 365 29:09 9:24/M
27 Nicole Heinrichs Temperance MI 617 39 369 29:12 9:25/M
28 Isabel Sloan Rossford OH 1889 38 396 29:44 9:35/M
29 Amy Kennedy Temperance MI 675 39 428 30:50 9:57/M
30 Lisa Cibrowski Genoa OH 272 36 440 31:04 10:01/M
31 Andrea Schultz Oregon OH 1830 35 441 31:04 10:01/M
32 Michelle Beakas-Ruiz Maumee OH 152 36 452 31:28 10:09/M
33 Angela Crosby Toledo OH 315 36 453 31:31 10:10/M
34 Susan Garver Franklin OH 466 39 481 32:39 10:32/M
35 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor OH 1046 39 499 32:58 10:38/M
36 Lisa Bugbee Northwood OH 208 39 504 33:14 10:43/M
37 Heather Hughes Oregon OH 639 38 529 34:22 11:05/M
38 Tara Hammitt Perrysburg OH 2855 35 535 34:40 11:11/M
39 Bridgett Root Perrysburg OH 1348 39 552 35:30 11:27/M
40 Staci Miller Riverview FL 961 35 566 36:42 11:50/M
41 Laura Schwind Perrysburg OH 1838 36 576 37:24 12:04/M
42 Erinne Conley Toledo OH 291 37 585 38:43 12:29/M
43 Kami Depper Martin OH 348 37 588 38:59 12:35/M
44 Melissa Lohr Toledo OH 808 36 590 39:21 12:42/M
45 Danialle McVicker Oregon OH 937 35 604 41:30 13:23/M
46 Shelly Isabell Toledo OH 2368 35 615 42:19 13:39/M
47 Anne Zakoor New Braunfels TX 1976 38 627 43:12 13:56/M
48 Chrissa Liskai Gibsonburg OH 800 37 631 43:28 14:01/M
49 Traci Lewis Oregon OH 788 39 657 50:17 16:13/M
50 Renee Staler Oregon OH 2973 36 660 51:39 16:40/M
51 Kary Whearty Toledo OH 2971 37 661 51:39 16:40/M
52 Alia Wolaver Perrysburg OH 2949 38 662 52:01 16:47/M
53 Lisa Peery Oregon OH 1049 36 666 52:59 17:05/M
54 Jacquelyn Bancroft Toledo OH 121 36 673 53:08 17:08/M
55 Mary Lawson Toledo OH 11428 36 692 1:09:18 22:21/M
56 Angie Gall Toledo OH 460 39 695 1:16:51 24:47/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Ridel Maumee OH 1253 42 32 19:53 6:25/M
2 Carl Rodringuez Holland OH 1344 44 35 20:02 6:28/M
3 Bill O'Connor Iii Oregon OH 990 42 72 22:17 7:11/M
4 Jason Liskai Gibsonburg OH 802 41 75 22:20 7:12/M
5 Jeff Costanzo Oregon OH 310 43 81 22:25 7:14/M
6 Con Chrysochoos Toledo OH 11461 44 91 22:48 7:21/M
7 Dave Ringle Holland OH 2587 42 100 23:15 7:30/M
8 Al Sanchez Oregon OH 1590 40 102 23:16 7:30/M
9 Ron Neary Grand Rapids MI 3260 43 136 24:17 7:50/M
10 Donald Robertson Oregon OH 1335 42 175 25:18 8:10/M
11 Mike Skitowski Curtice OH 1888 43 181 25:24 8:12/M
12 Brian Depper Martin OH 347 40 186 25:36 8:15/M
13 Chris Matlack Northwood OH 856 43 189 25:37 8:16/M
14 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 727 41 251 26:52 8:40/M
15 Robert Roth Whitehouse OH 3474 44 286 27:32 8:53/M
16 Mark Schramm Maumee OH 1815 41 293 27:38 8:55/M
17 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 176 43 324 28:15 9:07/M
18 John Newls Lanerville MI 974 43 347 28:47 9:17/M
19 Chris Buck Toledo OH 207 44 366 29:09 9:24/M
20 Ronald Rado St John IN 1202 42 401 29:55 9:39/M
21 Paul Soltis Wauseon OH 11453 42 434 30:56 9:59/M
22 Andrew Hentges Oregon OH 2332 41 442 31:06 10:02/M
23 Robert Gottfried Toledo OH 498 41 497 32:56 10:37/M
24 Jeff Lang Waterville OH 771 41 509 33:30 10:48/M
25 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 651 42 517 33:50 10:55/M
26 Ken Carey Northwood OH 235 41 533 34:28 11:07/M
27 Aaron Zakoor New Braunfels TX 1975 40 558 36:03 11:38/M
28 Mike Sarns Millbury OH 11473 42 573 37:03 11:57/M
29 Jerry Takas Oregon OH 1912 41 595 39:59 12:54/M
30 Ed Kowalski Genoa OH 697 44 684 56:01 18:04/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengala Toledo OH 2057 41 42 20:41 6:40/M
2 Jenny Vartanian Toledo OH 1930 43 52 21:14 6:51/M
3 Jackie Davenport Perrysburg OH 336 40 133 24:10 7:48/M
4 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 1334 42 153 24:47 8:00/M
5 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 2573 40 170 25:09 8:07/M
6 Jennifer Postlewaite Troy OH 1115 42 196 25:47 8:19/M
7 Tracey Bowers Perrysburg OH 193 42 202 26:00 8:23/M
8 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 997 43 208 26:11 8:27/M
9 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 1865 43 214 26:14 8:28/M
10 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 668 44 225 26:26 8:32/M
11 Mary Vandevelde Temperance MI 1929 42 258 27:01 8:43/M
12 Erin Anderson Holland OH 75 43 263 27:09 8:45/M
13 Ann McCormick Lyons OH 871 44 287 27:33 8:53/M
14 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 1333 43 302 27:53 9:00/M
15 Michelle Billiard Oregon OH 165 40 309 27:55 9:00/M
16 Aimee Gilley Toledo OH 476 43 328 28:19 9:08/M
17 Jenn Stucker Bowling Green OH 1907 41 350 28:54 9:19/M
18 Christine Sarns Millbury OH 11474 42 383 29:27 9:30/M
19 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 1942 43 387 29:30 9:31/M
20 Lisa Perry Rossford OH 2216 44 406 30:07 9:43/M
21 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 1825 41 412 30:18 9:46/M
22 Kristin Ridel Maumee OH 1233 42 421 30:33 9:51/M
23 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 1814 40 432 30:54 9:58/M
24 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 397 43 454 31:33 10:11/M
25 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 1963 43 457 31:39 10:13/M
26 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 1946 42 465 31:48 10:15/M
27 Kathy Metzger Martin OH 955 43 474 32:19 10:25/M
28 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 328 41 498 32:57 10:38/M
29 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 2539 44 505 33:16 10:44/M
30 Patty Terry Toledo OH 1916 42 518 33:54 10:56/M
31 Tonda Koszycki Toledo OH 695 44 609 41:48 13:29/M
32 Kristy Postlewaite Troy OHIO 1995 40 614 42:15 13:38/M
33 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 82 44 640 45:00 14:31/M
34 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 175 43 644 47:40 15:23/M
35 Dawn Lawson Oregon OH 778 42 658 51:18 16:33/M
36 Amy Sprinski Elmore OH 1901 41 659 51:18 16:33/M
37 Sherry Beyer Millbury OH 163 44 667 52:59 17:05/M
38 Cari Jones Oregon OH 650 43 680 55:17 17:50/M
39 Debra Kowalski Genoa OH 696 42 686 56:35 18:15/M
40 Kelli Ratliff Northwood OH 1228 43 687 56:50 18:20/M
41 Shelly Rothenbuhler Toledo OH 2558 43 694 1:16:28 24:40/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 2917 49 13 18:15 5:53/M
2 Tom Silva Maumee OH 1878 45 14 18:26 5:57/M
3 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 789 46 19 19:04 6:09/M
4 Gary Waggoner San Jose CA 2221 48 27 19:35 6:19/M
5 Scott Sample Oregon OH 1484 48 44 20:51 6:44/M
6 Craig Verhoff Maumee OH 11448 47 58 21:35 6:58/M
7 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 374 45 71 22:15 7:11/M
8 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 3400 48 77 22:21 7:13/M
9 Doug Cubberley Bowling Green OH 318 48 111 23:38 7:37/M
10 Martin Saenz Oregon OH 3289 49 129 24:05 7:46/M
11 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 2251 45 161 24:59 8:04/M
12 Michael Osborn Toledo OH 994 48 191 25:40 8:17/M
13 Jeff Zimmerman Wauseon OH 1982 45 256 26:57 8:42/M
14 Jeffery A. Smith Oregon OH 1895 48 265 27:12 8:46/M
15 Jerry Bronikowski Sylvania OH 3426 49 266 27:13 8:47/M
16 Jeff Dornbusch Oak Harbor OH 368 45 274 27:19 8:49/M
17 Peter Fellman Millbury OH 435 48 295 27:43 8:56/M
18 Tony Esposito Toledo OH 3215 48 313 28:05 9:04/M
19 Doug Metzger Martin OH 952 45 340 28:43 9:16/M
20 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 324 49 362 29:08 9:24/M
21 Kieth Czop Oregon OH 330 46 399 29:51 9:38/M
22 Chris Snyder Toledo OH 1899 46 470 32:03 10:20/M
23 Russel Muller Walbridge OH 11490 48 500 33:03 10:40/M
24 Norman Zavelo Perrysburg OH 1978 47 508 33:23 10:46/M
25 Darren Downs Northwood OH 3222 47 526 34:14 11:03/M
26 David Parrish Maumee OH 1000 45 528 34:19 11:04/M
27 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 402 48 536 34:41 11:11/M
28 Todd Hablitzel Oak Harbor OH 575 45 559 36:10 11:40/M
29 Craig Palmer Perrysburg OH 995 46 569 36:45 11:51/M
30 Mark Wood Columbia OH 1965 45 634 43:29 14:02/M
31 Brian Mannon Oregon OH 815 48 649 48:21 15:36/M
32 Daniel Decker Toledo OH 346 45 681 55:20 17:51/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff Oregon OH 964 49 46 20:59 6:46/M
2 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 11443 48 110 23:33 7:36/M
3 Diana Ashton Luckey OH 89 45 152 24:47 8:00/M
4 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 2320 48 154 24:48 8:00/M
5 Sherry Priesman Oak Harbor OH 1143 46 201 25:58 8:23/M
6 Sheri Caldwell Oregon OH 2789 46 206 26:09 8:26/M
7 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 323 47 217 26:15 8:28/M
8 Tina Martinez Oregon OH 845 45 226 26:28 8:32/M
9 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 643 47 248 26:49 8:39/M
10 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 750 48 250 26:52 8:40/M
11 Angelina Vasquez Toledo OH 11488 45 275 27:21 8:49/M
12 Sheryl Kusz Tecumseh MI 3547 47 280 27:25 8:51/M
13 Melanie Lager Toledo OH 740 48 281 27:26 8:51/M
14 Stephanie Challender Marblehead OH 267 45 290 27:35 8:54/M
15 Mary Hecker Genoa OH 599 46 315 28:05 9:04/M
16 Tonya Cook Clyde OH 304 46 335 28:32 9:12/M
17 Crissie Saxon Oregon OH 1789 45 356 29:03 9:22/M
18 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 1480 46 360 29:05 9:23/M
19 Lynn Cark Toledo OH 253 46 364 29:09 9:24/M
20 Donell Cramer Oak Harbor OH 311 45 372 29:14 9:26/M
21 Janet Salley Caledonia IL 3625 49 389 29:32 9:32/M
22 Marlene Downs Northwood OH 3084 45 394 29:41 9:35/M
23 Julie Boney Rossford OH 187 47 407 30:07 9:43/M
24 Traci Riechman Oak Harbor OH 1297 48 477 32:30 10:29/M
25 Leann Marek Rossford OH 827 46 485 32:43 10:33/M
26 Amy Keller Lemoyne OH 2161 47 487 32:47 10:35/M
27 Debby Van Horn Whitehouse OH 1927 49 522 34:03 10:59/M
28 Annette Karow Rossford OH 661 45 538 34:47 11:13/M
29 Vicki Clevenger Gross Pointe Park 2550 49 541 34:52 11:15/M
30 Char Newmister Genoa OH 975 48 560 36:16 11:42/M
31 Elizabeth Cardenas Perrysburg OH 2374 49 567 36:43 11:51/M
32 Joyce Smoot Oregon OH 2991 46 568 36:44 11:51/M
33 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 683 47 580 38:11 12:19/M
34 Iris Lauber Toledo OH 11451 47 586 38:45 12:30/M
35 Linda Dickens Toledo OH 353 48 645 48:06 15:31/M
36 Ann Mannon Oregon OH 813 46 647 48:20 15:35/M
37 Carol Ball Oregon OH 3499 48 655 49:31 15:58/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 97 50 21 19:25 6:16/M
2 Kerry Alexander Staunton VA 56 51 36 20:09 6:30/M
3 Christopher Olivarez Oregon OH 993 50 39 20:19 6:33/M
4 Jon Baker Millbury OH 107 53 47 21:02 6:47/M
5 John Gears Toledo OH 467 51 82 22:25 7:14/M
6 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 1983 53 97 23:02 7:26/M
7 Marc Ensign Oregon OH 3576 52 106 23:29 7:35/M
8 David Rectenwald 11452 51 139 24:22 7:52/M
9 Jeff Ball Oregon OH 3500 50 145 24:29 7:54/M
10 Timothy Schlueter St. Peters MO 1811 53 160 24:58 8:03/M
11 Jd McCoy Sylvania OH 873 54 193 25:43 8:18/M
12 Gregory Hook Oregon OH 3255 52 195 25:47 8:19/M
13 Curtis Riechman Oak Harbor OH 1294 53 297 27:46 8:57/M
14 Scott Lawson Toledo OH 3793 52 303 27:53 9:00/M
15 Rich Spaulding Morenci MI 2387 52 312 28:00 9:02/M
16 Mark Webner Oregon OH 1936 51 331 28:26 9:10/M
17 David Grogg Northwood OH 513 54 391 29:37 9:33/M
18 Bryan Hecker Genoa OH 590 51 404 30:03 9:42/M
19 Allan Detrich Fremont OH 349 50 423 30:36 9:52/M
20 Greg Huntermark Maumee OH 644 53 433 30:54 9:58/M
21 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 754 53 450 31:27 10:09/M
22 John Van Horn Whitehouse OH 1928 50 523 34:04 10:59/M
23 Larry Laborte Shreveport LA 11426 54 611 42:14 13:37/M
24 Merle Dech Toledo OH 2790 51 630 43:21 13:59/M
25 Larry Wilhelm Oregon OH 1956 54 654 49:16 15:54/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorothy Hafertepen Park Hills KY 578 53 114 23:43 7:39/M
2 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 779 51 141 24:24 7:52/M
3 Kathleen Wilhelm Oregon OH 1955 53 178 25:23 8:11/M
4 Eva Algarin Oregon OH 63 50 240 26:40 8:36/M
5 Laurie Gadus Oregon OH 459 50 244 26:44 8:37/M
6 Jayne Werbylo Rossford OH 1940 51 306 27:54 9:00/M
7 Robyn Aldrich Genoa OH 54 50 338 28:40 9:15/M
8 Cathy Klewer Oregon OH 684 51 345 28:46 9:17/M
9 Sue Caris Toledo OH 247 52 349 28:47 9:17/M
10 Pat Lutz Whitehouse OH 811 52 354 29:02 9:22/M
11 Mary Apodaca Toledo OH 88 51 377 29:24 9:29/M
12 Barb Kesselmayer Toledo OH 680 52 425 30:37 9:53/M
13 Sallie Usher Perrysburg OH 3641 50 445 31:10 10:03/M
14 Linda Myrice Oregon OH 969 50 471 32:03 10:20/M
15 Betsy Bradley La Salle MI 3580 51 570 36:47 11:52/M
16 Linda Cubberley Bowling Green OH 319 51 578 37:47 12:11/M
17 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 1203 53 581 38:18 12:21/M
18 Carolyn Griffin Oregon OH 11456 53 596 40:09 12:57/M
19 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 638 54 626 43:07 13:55/M
20 Teresa Wehier Toledo OH 1937 51 632 43:28 14:01/M
21 Rose Hessling Toledo OH 627 54 633 43:29 14:02/M
22 Lynn Graham Oregon OH 505 51 638 44:51 14:28/M
23 Patricia Alexander Staunton VA 59 51 646 48:08 15:32/M
24 Pattie Hamons Northwood OH 2731 50 663 52:39 16:59/M
25 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 1932 50 665 52:55 17:04/M
26 Heidi Seery Oregon OH 1858 54 677 54:33 17:36/M
27 Susan Spitzer Toledo OH 1900 51 685 56:01 18:04/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Villagomez Swanton OH 1931 58 70 22:14 7:10/M
2 Larry Hafertepen Park Hills KY 579 58 95 22:58 7:25/M
3 Tom Giffin Toledo OH 11476 57 99 23:06 7:27/M
4 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 1910 55 104 23:26 7:34/M
5 Bob Brandley La Salle MI 3588 56 232 26:35 8:35/M
6 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 991 59 233 26:35 8:35/M
7 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park KY 1909 57 239 26:40 8:36/M
8 Len Gerber Oak Harbor OH 472 57 310 27:56 9:01/M
9 Joseph Fick Fremont OH 439 57 334 28:32 9:12/M
10 Bill Yarnell Maumee OH 1968 59 355 29:02 9:22/M
11 Rick Gilts Perrysburg OH 481 57 374 29:17 9:27/M
12 Tom Miller Woodville OH 963 58 398 29:47 9:36/M
13 Daniel Gross Oregon OH 533 59 448 31:21 10:07/M
14 Joe Hrabovsky Oregon OH 637 56 625 43:07 13:55/M
15 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 672 57 652 48:41 15:42/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 73 56 187 25:37 8:16/M
2 Janis Clay Toledo OH 276 55 216 26:15 8:28/M
3 Sherry Phillips Oregon OH 1076 58 339 28:42 9:15/M
4 Tia Meyer Curtice OH 956 58 488 32:47 10:35/M
5 Holly Miller Woodville OH 958 57 543 34:57 11:16/M
6 Kathy Carnicon Waterville OH 266 59 574 37:09 11:59/M
7 Janet Saunders St Louis MO 1756 56 601 41:03 13:15/M
8 Denise Peabody Northwood OHIO 1988 55 610 42:13 13:37/M
9 Michele Gross Oregon OH 548 57 613 42:15 13:38/M
10 Susan Slye Karco North Huntington P 1892 57 628 43:14 13:57/M
11 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 671 57 653 48:59 15:48/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 3542 62 101 23:16 7:30/M
2 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 823 62 121 23:55 7:43/M
3 John Flahie Monclova OH 447 63 128 24:03 7:45/M
4 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 1938 60 146 24:30 7:54/M
5 Tom Stierwalt Clio MI 3304 62 194 25:43 8:18/M
6 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 1944 62 242 26:43 8:37/M
7 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 876 63 267 27:13 8:47/M
8 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 164 61 273 27:19 8:49/M
9 Tim McGranahan Toledo OH 892 60 276 27:22 8:50/M
10 Jim Bradley Perrysburg OH 196 63 322 28:13 9:06/M
11 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 2634 60 326 28:17 9:07/M
12 George Ho Oregon OH 630 61 352 28:54 9:19/M
13 Ray Montague Oregon OH 965 64 400 29:51 9:38/M
14 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 2101 63 409 30:13 9:45/M
15 Buzz Wichman Murrysville PA 1948 61 473 32:14 10:24/M
16 Gary Rode Perrysburg OH 1343 60 476 32:30 10:29/M
17 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 297 64 480 32:35 10:31/M
18 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 636 61 545 35:01 11:18/M
19 Mike Przybylski Oregon OH 3240 63 690 1:07:35 21:48/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 3253 62 98 23:06 7:27/M
2 Linda Julian Toledo OH 656 61 607 41:32 13:24/M
3 Diana Przybylski Oregon OH 3120 62 689 1:07:35 21:48/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Koelsch Toledo OH 2348 65 92 22:48 7:21/M
2 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 3254 65 126 23:58 7:44/M
3 Dennis Scott Toledo OH 1849 69 143 24:27 7:53/M
4 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 12 68 227 26:28 8:32/M
5 William Gosline Toledo OH 490 68 261 27:06 8:45/M
6 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 406 67 414 30:19 9:47/M
7 Bob Lorenz West Bloomfield MI 11433 66 493 32:54 10:37/M
8 Dave Peabody Troy OHIO 1989 68 572 36:59 11:56/M
9 Larry Oberdorf Rossford OH 984 66 584 38:26 12:24/M
10 Larry Hummel Presque Isle MI 2114 66 641 46:34 15:01/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Genie Wiles Perrysburg OH 1952 65 622 42:58 13:52/M
2 K. Celeste Grime Waterville OH 512 66 651 48:23 15:36/M
3 Terry Sue Miller Oregon OH 962 65 683 55:33 17:55/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 1953 70 228 26:28 8:32/M
2 Donald Zeek Pemberville OH 1980 70 299 27:49 8:58/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 1921 70 449 31:23 10:07/M
4 James Lagger Perrysburg OH 741 72 502 33:09 10:42/M
5 Ronald Wagner Woodville OH 1933 72 671 53:05 17:07/M
6 Darryl Traver Curtice OH 11491 72 672 53:08 17:08/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lillian Lagger Oregon OH 748 73 620 42:40 13:46/M
2 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 1979 70 639 44:55 14:29/M

Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Streicher Toledo OH 1906 75 592 39:38 12:47/M
2 George Royer Toledo OH 11478 76 629 43:17 13:58/M

Male 80 to 84
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 3258 80 458 31:39 10:13/M
2 Bernie Cherry Oregon OH 269 80 527 34:15 11:03/M
3 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 11464 81 550 35:19 11:24/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------