<< Go Back

Downriver Dash
Date: Apr. 25, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

The Downriver Dash 5k Race/Walk

5k

Age Group Results

April 25, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Izer Taylor MI 123 25 1 16:29 5:19/M


Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 130 22 5 20:23 6:35/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 214 48 3 19:08 6:10/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 294 65 21 24:10 7:48/M


No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Cummings Detroit MI 315 4 19:29 6:17/M


Female No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Davis Brownstown MI 68 0 251 53:15 17:11/M


Male 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mason Montgomery Novi MI 286 8 25 24:52 8:01/M
2 Luke Montgomery Novi MI 285 10 47 26:41 8:36/M
3 Nathaniel Pangburn Canton MI 177 10 118 32:38 10:32/M


Female 10 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Normandin Taylor MI 169 10 62 27:53 9:00/M
2 Peyton Brenner Flat Rock MI 27 9 130 33:34 10:50/M
3 Sarah Kment Southgate MI 136 10 136 34:09 11:01/M
4 Raegan Wheaton Brownstown MI 256 10 137 34:10 11:01/M
5 Anaiya Troutman Southgate MI 241 8 186 39:25 12:43/M
6 Caemlyn Troutman Southgate MI 282 10 202 42:21 13:40/M
7 Elizabeth Harris Redford MI 112 10 218 46:44 15:05/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Lewis Woodhaven MI 143 13 12 23:04 7:26/M
2 Riley Collins Gibraltar MI 49 14 23 24:22 7:52/M
3 Trent Peschke Allen Park MI 193 12 34 25:21 8:11/M
4 Jacob Grant Westland MI 101 14 41 26:20 8:30/M
5 Kyle Mikulski Canton MI 164 11 59 27:43 8:56/M
6 Reese Collins Gibraltar MI 48 11 117 32:27 10:28/M
7 Hunter Kaufman Lincoln Park MI 132 14 178 38:08 12:18/M
8 Randy Blanchard Romulus MI 19 14 207 42:48 13:48/M
9 Benjamin Blanchard Romulus MI 18 13 208 42:56 13:51/M
10 John Horvath 307 11 229 48:22 15:36/M


Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Haley Boik Trenton MI 166 14 120 32:40 10:32/M
2 Hannah Melletat Taylor MI 159 13 206 42:41 13:46/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Doute Lincoln Park MI 72 17 94 30:14 9:45/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aric Augustine Dearborn MI 11 24 10 22:41 7:19/M
2 Travis Grubb Riverview MI 106 23 22 24:22 7:52/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kellyn Redden Garden City MI 199 23 49 26:57 8:42/M
2 Christina Gruber Wyandotte MI 309 24 60 27:50 8:59/M
3 Caitlin Buscemi Southgate MI 40 20 64 27:56 9:01/M
4 Amanda Bower Redford MI 288 20 65 27:58 9:01/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Spenceley Canton MI 284 25 14 23:20 7:32/M
2 Rick Simms Dearborn Heights M 222 28 20 23:55 7:43/M
3 Ryan Harwood Lincoln Park MI 287 27 42 26:21 8:30/M
4 Joe Gruber Wyandotte MI 310 26 53 27:19 8:49/M
5 Josh Melvin Allen Park MI 160 29 92 29:58 9:40/M
6 Zachary Holdren Carleton MI 292 25 188 39:31 12:45/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Kischuk Dearborn MI 308 27 11 22:56 7:24/M
2 Kristen Engstrom Northville MI 83 26 17 23:31 7:35/M
3 Andrea Hale Brownstown MI 107 26 28 25:02 8:05/M
4 Lisa Fowler Allen Park MI 314 29 32 25:12 8:08/M
5 Dayna Winczner Taylor MI 265 28 57 27:36 8:54/M
6 Melinda Zeiter Leamington ON 271 26 85 29:26 9:30/M
7 Amanda Severino Taylor MI 215 25 88 29:35 9:33/M
8 Lindsay Voorheis Livonia MI 242 29 96 30:20 9:47/M
9 Marie Campo Shelby Twp. MI 305 25 112 31:38 10:12/M
10 Krystal Stump Brownstown MI 229 29 119 32:38 10:32/M
11 Daniela Rosinski Trenton MI 207 26 131 33:34 10:50/M
12 Erin Rutter Belleville MI 208 29 143 34:46 11:13/M
13 Sarah Melvin Allen Park MI 161 29 157 35:59 11:36/M
14 Holly Williams Dearborn Heights M 262 29 158 36:04 11:38/M
15 Holly Luplow Newport MI 147 27 167 36:38 11:49/M
16 Sara Denton Flat Rock MI 70 28 197 41:52 13:30/M
17 Elizabeth Assenmacher Dearborn Heights M 10 25 204 42:26 13:41/M
18 Jessica Kay Westland MI 134 25 211 44:18 14:17/M
19 Anna White Dearborn Heights M 257 28 237 50:55 16:25/M
20 Jennifer Daniels Taylor MI 63 29 242 51:33 16:38/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Holsinger Wyandotte MI 289 30 2 18:59 6:07/M
2 Joshua Joseph Farmington Hills M 128 31 19 23:42 7:39/M
3 Robert Caywood Southgate MI 43 34 26 24:57 8:03/M
4 Patrick Danz Trenton MI 67 31 29 25:05 8:05/M
5 Ross Williams Columbus OH 313 33 30 25:10 8:07/M
6 Adam Ottenbreit Trenton MI 176 34 35 25:40 8:17/M
7 Steve Slayton Canton MI 225 32 54 27:34 8:54/M
8 Ken Eaton Southgate MI 80 34 74 28:46 9:17/M
9 Tommy Burk Redford MI 35 31 76 28:49 9:18/M
10 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 31 32 83 29:09 9:24/M
11 Tom Daly Southgate MI 304 30 111 31:36 10:12/M
12 Joe Wloszek Southfield MI 266 33 148 35:19 11:24/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Odonnell Grosse Ile MI 171 33 45 26:25 8:31/M
2 Jenica Lyson Wyandotte MI 278 32 103 31:12 10:04/M
3 Jamie Jager Brownstown MI 124 33 108 31:21 10:07/M
4 Ingrid MacOn Bloomfield Hills M 150 30 114 31:56 10:18/M
5 Erin Eaton Southgate MI 79 34 116 32:19 10:25/M
6 Sally Jones Taylor MI 127 30 124 32:44 10:34/M
7 Melissa Stasa Wyandotte MI 228 34 159 36:10 11:40/M
8 Lauren Tilley Flat Rock MI 234 32 162 36:28 11:46/M
9 Kristin Hernandez Trenton MI 118 32 171 37:22 12:03/M
10 Alicia Baron Lincoln Park MI 15 31 180 38:53 12:33/M
11 Jessica Brenton Lincoln Park MI 29 32 181 38:54 12:33/M
12 Gina Watkins Grosse Ile MI 245 32 182 38:57 12:34/M
13 Jennifer Silardi Trenton MI 219 31 183 39:06 12:37/M
14 Jenny Messinger Melvindale MI 163 34 189 39:34 12:46/M
15 Jennifer Wilson New Boston MI 264 33 221 47:02 15:10/M
16 Marie Webb Allen Park MI 252 32 231 49:03 15:49/M
17 Andrea McManus Allen Park MI 156 31 233 50:20 16:14/M
18 Dorothy Fleming Southgate MI 90 34 273 1:12:13 23:18/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Veres Carleton MI 277 37 7 22:01 7:06/M
2 Oliver Cantrell Romulus MI 42 35 8 22:14 7:10/M
3 Robert Downey New Boston MI 74 37 16 23:30 7:35/M
4 Thomas Allman Wyandotte MI 279 35 24 24:40 7:57/M
5 Anthony Colaluca La Salle MI 46 38 27 25:01 8:04/M
6 Jeremy Cybulski Ferndale MI 62 38 58 27:42 8:56/M
7 Steven Wilk Taylor MI 258 36 70 28:27 9:11/M
8 David Dannewitz Lincoln Park MI 66 36 72 28:42 9:15/M
9 Todd Baukys Dearborn Heights M 16 36 102 31:07 10:02/M
10 Jason Myers Taylor MI 302 38 109 31:27 10:09/M
11 Daniel Dorey Lincoln Park MI 71 37 152 35:29 11:27/M
12 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 34 35 155 35:53 11:35/M
13 Jason Burke Monroe MI 36 38 212 44:20 14:18/M
14 James Watkins Grosse Ile MI 246 35 219 46:45 15:05/M
15 Gabriel Martinez Detroit MI 153 35 236 50:55 16:25/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Jasso Taylor MI 299 37 67 28:09 9:05/M
2 Amy Andreopoulos Detroit MI 8 39 73 28:43 9:16/M
3 Beth Wrona Wyandotte MI 268 37 78 28:58 9:21/M
4 Shannon Garrett Westland MI 95 35 128 33:28 10:48/M
5 Kristi Fairchild Trenton MI 87 35 129 33:33 10:49/M
6 Lori Bonner Trenton MI 21 39 132 33:40 10:52/M
7 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 57 39 144 34:52 11:15/M
8 Julie Myers Taylor MI 301 35 164 36:33 11:47/M
9 Theresa Doute Lincoln Park MI 73 38 168 36:44 11:51/M
10 Betty Dannewitz Lincoln Park MI 65 35 169 36:48 11:52/M
11 Stacey Esparza Trenton MI 85 37 191 40:19 13:00/M
12 Angelah Gomez Taylor MI 100 39 200 42:07 13:35/M
13 Tana Brenner Flat Rock MI 28 39 213 44:26 14:20/M
14 Jennifer West Woodhaven MI 254 39 217 46:16 14:55/M
15 Laura Thomas Flat Rock MI 233 35 225 47:18 15:15/M
16 Colleen Fradenburgh Riverview MI 296 37 260 54:27 17:34/M
17 Colleen Buchynski Trenton MI 33 39 264 56:36 18:15/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miles Meridith Oak Park MI 162 44 9 22:32 7:16/M
2 Rusty Collins Gibraltar MI 51 44 13 23:17 7:31/M
3 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 236 40 37 26:06 8:25/M
4 Brian Hall Wyandotte MI 108 42 44 26:25 8:31/M
5 John Horvath Huron OH 300 44 51 27:07 8:45/M
6 Mehul Patel Trenton MI 186 43 77 28:52 9:19/M
7 Ron Hines Wyandotte MI 298 44 95 30:20 9:47/M
8 Chris Brenner Flat Rock MI 26 44 135 33:58 10:57/M
9 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 209 44 138 34:22 11:05/M
10 Terry Grant Westland MI 102 41 165 36:34 11:48/M
11 Chad Thomas Flat Rock MI 232 42 223 47:13 15:14/M
12 Michael Smith Allen Park MI 226 41 250 53:14 17:10/M
13 Peter Siddall Lincoln Park MI 280 42 255 53:18 17:12/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Colaluca La Salle MI 47 41 36 26:01 8:24/M
2 Brenda Cunningham Southgate MI 61 41 40 26:18 8:29/M
3 Wanda Alvarado Brownstown MI 7 40 43 26:23 8:31/M
4 Libbie Hall Wyandotte MI 109 44 46 26:30 8:33/M
5 Ronessa Collins Gibraltar MI 50 42 56 27:36 8:54/M
6 Andrea Topjian Carleton MI 238 44 61 27:52 8:59/M
7 Kristie Trombley Trenton MI 240 44 71 28:29 9:11/M
8 Jacqueline Meyers Grosse Pointe MI 274 41 80 29:02 9:22/M
9 Brenda Lavender Taylor MI 141 40 89 29:35 9:33/M
10 Katherine Farago Browstown MI 311 44 98 30:42 9:54/M
11 Nicole Summitt Grosse Ile MI 312 41 99 30:42 9:54/M
12 Cheryl Bing Lincoln Park MI 283 43 110 31:36 10:12/M
13 Tamy Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 237 40 172 37:33 12:07/M
14 Kelly Dokey Allen Park MI 276 44 175 37:58 12:15/M
15 Vanessa Morton Woodhaven MI 168 41 177 37:59 12:15/M
16 Heather Baker Trenton MI 13 44 179 38:52 12:32/M
17 Michelle Kaufman Lincoln Park MI 133 43 192 40:38 13:06/M
18 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 88 44 205 42:31 13:43/M
19 Kelli Burke Monroe MI 37 41 216 45:36 14:43/M
20 Misty Patterson Oak Park MI 187 44 224 47:14 15:14/M
21 Lisa Rayl Brownstown MI 197 40 228 47:49 15:25/M
22 Anne Burns Wyandotte MI 39 41 232 49:04 15:50/M
23 Theresa Manuel Garden City MI 151 44 235 50:50 16:24/M
24 Susan Smith Allen Park MI 227 40 253 53:17 17:11/M
25 Jennifer Hartley Lincoln Park MI 115 42 254 53:17 17:11/M
26 Paula Shultz Taylor MI 218 41 256 53:46 17:21/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Peschke Allen Park MI 192 45 31 25:10 8:07/M
2 Daniel Grubb Riverview MI 105 46 66 28:01 9:02/M
3 Corey Williams Brownstown MI 261 46 69 28:18 9:08/M
4 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 142 45 79 28:59 9:21/M
5 Todd Lince Riverview MI 144 48 91 29:42 9:35/M
6 Gary McSweeney Woodhaven MI 303 49 93 30:00 9:41/M
7 Michael Gegich Brownstown Twp MI 97 46 104 31:12 10:04/M
8 Ryan Williams Bloomfield Hills M 263 47 115 31:58 10:19/M
9 John Gellert Westland MI 98 45 141 34:37 11:10/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Sutphen Taylor MI 275 46 39 26:13 8:27/M
2 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 53 48 48 26:49 8:39/M
3 Lorie Szabo Garden City MI 231 46 90 29:42 9:35/M
4 Susan Gellert Westland MI 99 46 97 30:26 9:49/M
5 Kelly Gegich Brownstown Twp MI 96 45 105 31:14 10:05/M
6 Becky Park Livonia MI 180 46 107 31:17 10:05/M
7 Nichole Paradis Canton MI 178 47 122 32:40 10:32/M
8 Cindi Raymond Erie MI 198 47 139 34:24 11:06/M
9 Kimberly Redden Westland MI 200 47 149 35:21 11:24/M
10 Laurie Walker Southgate MI 244 48 161 36:27 11:45/M
11 Ann Kulik Plymouth MI 137 49 163 36:31 11:47/M
12 Tiffany Easley Flat Rock MI 281 45 173 37:35 12:07/M
13 Victoria Juarbe Westland MI 129 49 184 39:11 12:38/M
14 Andrea Grubb Riverview MI 104 45 209 43:21 13:59/M
15 Kelley Parsons Westland MI 184 46 210 43:43 14:06/M
16 Kim Ingersoll Taylor MI 121 47 214 44:46 14:26/M
17 Stacey Perryman Taylor MI 191 45 222 47:05 15:11/M
18 Marie Marleau Wyandotte MI 152 49 238 51:17 16:33/M
19 Michelle Crossman Taylor MI 56 45 239 51:21 16:34/M
20 Maureen Byrne Taylor MI 41 49 257 53:48 17:21/M
21 Julie Weekly Lincoln Park MI 253 45 261 55:11 17:48/M
22 Linda Harris Redford MI 113 47 262 56:13 18:08/M
23 Tracy Wyman Wyandotte MI 269 48 266 57:33 18:34/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Simms Dearborn Heights M 221 54 18 23:33 7:36/M
2 Dan Crowell Taylor MI 58 50 52 27:14 8:47/M
3 Dan Harrington Westland MI 111 50 55 27:34 8:54/M
4 Gary Melletat Taylor MI 158 50 84 29:15 9:26/M
5 Todd Culver Haslett MI 59 53 123 32:43 10:33/M
6 Bob Lavender Taylor MI 140 53 126 33:10 10:42/M
7 Billy Walker Southgate MI 243 51 133 33:43 10:53/M
8 John Perfetti Woodhaven MI 190 50 176 37:58 12:15/M
9 Robert Daniels Taylor MI 64 53 243 51:34 16:38/M
10 Ed Balogh Wyandotte MI 14 54 247 52:52 17:03/M
11 Chris Robey Allen Park MI 205 50 271 1:04:17 20:44/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 89 51 33 25:17 8:09/M
2 Trude Culver Haslett MI 60 54 50 27:04 8:44/M
3 Kim Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 131 50 68 28:13 9:06/M
4 Kathleen Paulbeck Trenton MI 188 53 86 29:31 9:31/M
5 Liz Simms Dearborn Heights M 220 51 106 31:15 10:05/M
6 Corrie Dye-Hale Rockwood MI 78 52 140 34:27 11:07/M
7 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 230 53 146 35:09 11:20/M
8 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 38 50 151 35:27 11:26/M
9 Karen Larson Wyandotte MI 139 53 193 41:01 13:14/M
10 Darlene Miller Livonia MI 165 50 215 45:18 14:37/M
11 Janet Gallo Redford MI 94 53 220 46:47 15:05/M
12 Lisa Horvath Flat Rock MI 306 52 230 48:28 15:38/M
13 Lori Weaver Brownstown MI 251 53 234 50:37 16:20/M
14 Anita Sherman-Moran Ann Arbor MI 217 53 240 51:27 16:36/M
15 Mary Reed Lincoln Park MI 201 54 258 54:18 17:31/M
16 Marla Oneal Brownstown MI 173 53 265 56:37 18:16/M
17 Colleen MacDonell Trenton MI 148 52 268 57:49 18:39/M
18 Connie Orr Garden City MI 174 51 272 1:09:13 22:20/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Paulbeck Trenton MI 189 55 38 26:07 8:25/M
2 Rene Pare Taylor MI 179 58 100 30:52 9:57/M
3 Eric Wilkins Detroit MI 259 55 170 37:05 11:58/M
4 David Weaver Brownstown MI 249 56 174 37:40 12:09/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Mitchell Brownstown MI 167 57 101 30:54 9:58/M
2 Kimberly Dunn Brownstown MI 77 57 125 32:49 10:35/M
3 Cindy Parker Garden City MI 181 56 142 34:44 11:12/M
4 Pamela Jones Westland MI 126 56 145 35:04 11:19/M
5 Sherry Bourque Wayne MI 25 58 150 35:21 11:24/M
6 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 297 58 153 35:45 11:32/M
7 Joanne Schwab Westland MI 212 55 156 35:54 11:35/M
8 Brenda Elinburg Taylor MI 81 58 187 39:25 12:43/M
9 Annette Hildebrandt Brownstown MI 119 56 194 41:01 13:14/M
10 Nancy Mason St. Clair Shores M 154 57 227 47:21 15:16/M
11 Linda Hamilton New Boston MI 110 57 241 51:33 16:38/M
12 Mary Anne Sulkey Dearborn Heights M 272 57 249 52:53 17:04/M
13 Patricia Forton Westland MI 91 55 263 56:14 18:08/M
14 Patricia Estrada Wyandotte MI 86 55 267 57:34 18:34/M
15 Monica Lappin Carleton, Mi MI 138 58 269 58:03 18:44/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Lopetrone Birminghaam MI 146 63 6 21:40 6:59/M
2 Lonnie Roark Brownstown MI 203 62 63 27:55 9:00/M
3 David Bourque Wayne MI 24 60 75 28:47 9:17/M
4 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 204 61 81 29:07 9:24/M
5 Jewell Elinburg Taylor MI 82 62 185 39:25 12:43/M
6 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 295 64 195 41:43 13:27/M
7 Mike Demott Farmington MI 69 61 201 42:12 13:37/M
8 Mark Clark Brownstown MI 45 60 252 53:16 17:11/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Broadbridge Birminghaam MI 30 61 127 33:11 10:42/M
2 Lucy Drews Woodhaven MI 76 64 154 35:52 11:34/M
3 Debra Watson Grosse Ile MI 248 60 166 36:37 11:49/M
4 Betsy O'Donnell Grosse Ile MI 172 62 190 40:13 12:58/M
5 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 84 61 199 42:00 13:33/M
6 Sherry Parsh Grosse Pointe Woods 183 61 226 47:21 15:16/M
7 Margrit Wilkins Detroit MI 260 64 244 51:50 16:43/M
8 Bonnie Adams Lincoln Park MI 2 62 245 52:02 16:47/M
9 Kathryn Gross Dearborn Heights M 273 60 248 52:52 17:03/M
10 Doreen Durandelto Walled Lake MI 293 61 259 54:26 17:34/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Loeber Taylor MI 145 66 15 23:24 7:33/M
2 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 93 66 113 31:50 10:16/M
3 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 247 67 121 32:40 10:32/M
4 Jack Green Inkster MI 103 66 196 41:43 13:27/M
5 Charles Bolton Canton MI 20 65 203 42:24 13:41/M
6 Gary Adams Lincoln Park MI 4 67 246 52:03 16:47/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Howard Leamington ON 120 67 87 29:33 9:32/M
2 Shar Bagierek Carleton MI 12 66 270 58:03 18:44/M


Male 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 213 77 82 29:08 9:24/M
2 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 75 70 134 33:47 10:54/M
3 Jim Ingles Dearborn MI 122 77 160 36:25 11:45/M
4 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 117 82 198 42:00 13:33/M


Female 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Zahler Grosse Pointe Park 270 74 147 35:12 11:21/M