<< Go Back

Class "D" State Championship
Date: Oct. 24, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Class "D" State Championship

October 24, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 608 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 18:23.1 5:56/M 11
2 2 269 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:55.1 6:06/M 11
3 3 272 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:05.8 6:09/M 9
4 4 606 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 19:06.4 6:10/M 12
5 5 600 Madi Elliott St Philip Catholic Central 19:06.9 6:10/M 9
6 6 271 Cammie McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:09.3 6:11/M 9
7 7 270 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:31.2 6:18/M 10
8 (< 5) 687 Alicia Roney Waldron 19:32.8 6:18/M 12
9 8 2 Colette Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 19:34.5 6:19/M 11
10 9 267 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:45.6 6:22/M 10
11 10 154 Mary Hawthorne Jackson Christian 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
12 11 143 Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 20:04.6 6:28/M 11
13 12 268 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:06.6 6:29/M 9
14 13 185 Anna Mason Libertas Christian 20:08.5 6:30/M 9
15 (< 5) 714 Emily Merten Walkerville 20:18.7 6:33/M 11
16 14 227 Kylie Sikkema Marion 20:22.2 6:34/M 11
17 15 120 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 20:34.1 6:38/M 9
18 16 114 Kiah Becker Fowler 20:35.8 6:38/M 10
19 17 273 Megan Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:42.2 6:41/M 10
20 18 121 Ashley Vanells Fowler 20:47.2 6:42/M 11
21 19 243 Cammie Shoup Mason County Eastern 20:57.4 6:45/M 10
22 (< 5) 163 Adrianne Brown Kimball Landmark 21:19.0 6:53/M 10
23 20 89 Addie Nagel Ellsworth 21:24.5 6:54/M 8
24 21 239 Jordan Goodman Mason County Eastern 21:27.8 6:55/M 11
25 (< 5) 23 Brandy Mathewson Bellevue 21:30.3 6:56/M 11
26 22 122 Michaela Ward Fowler 21:32.3 6:57/M 10
27 23 242 Megan McCormick Mason County Eastern 21:33.1 6:57/M 11
28 24 145 Anna Richards Hillsdale Academy 21:35.7 6:58/M 8
29 25 593 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 21:37.3 6:58/M 11
30 26 49 Kirsi Wildfong Buckley 21:39.4 6:59/M 11
31 27 4 Lempi Luoma Adrian Lenawee Christian 21:41.4 7:00/M 11
32 28 155 Averie Hollowood Jackson Christian 21:50.5 7:03/M 9
33 29 18 Colleen Randolph Bellaire 21:56.0 7:05/M 11
34 (< 5) 261 Bradey Osborn Morenci 21:59.2 7:05/M 9
35 30 16 Dasa Krommendyk Bellaire 22:10.3 7:09/M 9
36 31 15 Kennan Dawson Bellaire 22:13.7 7:10/M 10
37 32 153 Lydia Haavisto Jackson Christian 22:14.8 7:10/M 12
38 33 118 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 22:37.2 7:18/M 10
39 34 238 Lauren Golembieski Mason County Eastern 22:47.4 7:21/M 12
40 35 225 Anna Ferman Marion 22:53.6 7:23/M 11
41 (< 5) 167 Jaime Ureel Kimball Landmark 22:55.4 7:24/M 9
42 36 94 Lani Sundelius Ellsworth 22:56.3 7:24/M 11
43 37 169 Josie Ball Leland 23:02.1 7:26/M 10
44 38 146 Aianna Smith Hillsdale Academy 23:05.1 7:27/M 10
45 39 228 Tashawa Switalski Marion 23:07.0 7:27/M 9
46 40 156 Anna Hubbard Jackson Christian 23:16.5 7:30/M 9
47 (< 5) 776 Danielle Whittaker Wolverine 23:19.9 7:31/M 9
48 41 46 Lauren Beeman Buckley 23:23.7 7:33/M 12
49 42 48 Samantha Wicker Buckley 23:24.1 7:33/M 9
50 (< 5) 59 Paige Talbot Central Lake 23:26.3 7:34/M 10
51 (< 5) 676 Anna Baker Waldron 23:26.4 7:34/M 9
52 (< 5) 530 Cordelia Foxelster Portland St. Patrick 23:28.8 7:34/M 9
53 43 209 Mya Curth Mackinaw City 23:29.5 7:35/M 10
54 44 6 Brittany Pettit Adrian Lenawee Christian 23:44.5 7:39/M 10
55 45 116 Savannah Boak Fowler 23:58.1 7:44/M 12
56 46 119 Gabby Horak Fowler 24:01.2 7:45/M 12
57 47 140 Gretchen Birzer Hillsdale Academy 24:02.6 7:45/M 9
58 (< 5) 281 Clare Bastian Onaway 24:10.9 7:48/M 11
59 48 92 Sarah Sitzema Ellsworth 24:13.5 7:49/M 9
60 49 157 Ally Montgomery Jackson Christian 24:17.4 7:50/M 9
61 50 93 Sophie Sommer Ellsworth 24:18.8 7:50/M 10
62 51 87 Vanessa Cebulski Ellsworth 24:19.3 7:51/M 11
63 (< 5) 22 Brenna Huggett Bellevue 24:24.0 7:52/M 9
64 (< 5) 287 Sammy Pasella Onaway 24:27.4 7:53/M 10
65 52 171 Irene Gonzalez-ZamoranLeland 24:28.2 7:54/M 12
66 53 592 Helen Berner St Philip Catholic Central 24:29.8 7:54/M 11
67 54 142 Caroline Culjak Hillsdale Academy 24:30.7 7:54/M 10
68 (< 5) 56 Gaby Fernandez Central Lake 24:34.4 7:55/M 10
69 (< 5) 78 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academy 24:35.9 7:56/M 9
70 55 188 Maddie Sikkema Libertas Christian 24:36.6 7:56/M 10
71 (< 5) 690 Elizabeth Westfall Waldron 24:44.8 7:59/M 12
72 56 90 Chloe Nagel Ellsworth 24:51.5 8:01/M 10
73 57 95 Mari Sweet Ellsworth 24:53.0 8:02/M 12
74 58 240 Samantha Goodman Mason County Eastern 24:58.1 8:03/M 9
75 (< 5) 80 Tatyanna Lawson Creative Technologies Academy 25:00.0 8:04/M 11
76 59 42 Katelynn Wilson Boyne Falls 25:00.7 8:04/M 11
77 (< 5) 534 Sammi Leonard Portland St. Patrick 25:04.1 8:05/M 11
78 (< 5) 31 Katie Donley Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 25:06.7 8:06/M 10
79 60 215 Carissa Sroka Mackinaw City 25:09.7 8:07/M 99
80 61 172 Elizabeth Kiessel Leland 25:11.6 8:07/M 10
81 62 214 Samantha Somers Mackinaw City 25:18.3 8:10/M 9
82 63 40 Alicia Gasco Boyne Falls 25:23.6 8:11/M 12
83 (< 5) 63 Joaynna Cook Charyl Stockwell Academy 25:29.7 8:13/M 11
84 64 607 Hannah Stevens St Philip Catholic Central 25:36.1 8:15/M 10
85 65 3 Julianne Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 25:37.9 8:16/M 9
86 66 14 Halle Ciganick Bellaire 25:40.5 8:17/M 10
87 67 47 Abby Wicker Buckley 25:40.8 8:17/M 11
88 68 175 Iris Walters Leland 25:49.0 8:20/M 10
89 (< 5) 30 Brianna Cowles Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 25:55.0 8:22/M 9
90 (< 5) 21 Kilee Hettich Bellevue 25:55.8 8:22/M 11
91 (< 5) 540 Summer Russman Portland St. Patrick 25:56.0 8:22/M 9
92 (< 5) 260 Allie Kaiser Morenci 26:06.4 8:25/M 9
93 (< 5) 166 Carly Messina Kimball Landmark 26:11.5 8:27/M 12
94 69 173 Grace Noorman Leland 26:19.7 8:29/M 9
95 (< 5) 259 Maranda Harris Morenci 26:48.4 8:39/M 9
96 (< 5) 542 Kayla Shaw Portland St. Patrick 27:05.1 8:44/M 10
97 (< 5) 773 Jonel Emlaw Wolverine 27:08.0 8:45/M 10
98 (< 5) 644 Liese (lisa) KuemmerleTekonsha 27:12.0 8:46/M 11
99 70 226 Hayle Miller Marion 27:14.6 8:47/M 9
100 (< 5) 702 Emily Achterhof Walkerville 27:16.7 8:48/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 71 187 Steenwyk Natalie Libertas Christian 27:24.7 8:50/M 12
102 72 43 Kurstin Wilson Boyne Falls 27:32.5 8:53/M 12
103 73 212 Traci Rogala Mackinaw City 27:33.3 8:53/M 99
104 (< 5) 61 Marina Abner Charyl Stockwell Academy 27:33.6 8:53/M 9
105 74 210 Brandee McArthur Mackinaw City 27:53.5 9:00/M 11
106 75 170 Olivia Fellows Leland 27:53.7 9:00/M 11
107 76 184 Karissa Kunst Libertas Christian 27:57.6 9:01/M 9
108 (< 5) 256 Elizabeth Terry Mesick 28:14.4 9:06/M 9
109 (< 5) 703 Bobbie Hood Walkerville 28:15.1 9:07/M 9
110 (< 5) 164 Paige Dejohn Kimball Landmark 28:22.3 9:09/M 9
111 77 595 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 28:45.6 9:16/M 11
112 (< 5) 252 Kiera Cullen Mesick 28:59.8 9:21/M 10
113 78 17 Madison Martinek Bellaire 29:06.3 9:23/M 12
114 (< 5) 263 Abbie White Morenci 29:21.5 9:28/M 9
115 79 13 Jossie Castle Bellaire 29:37.0 9:33/M 12
116 (< 5) 58 Matilda Perkins Central Lake 29:38.4 9:34/M 10
117 80 183 Ruth Brown Libertas Christian 29:52.9 9:38/M 11
118 81 39 Sydney Bess Boyne Falls 29:54.3 9:39/M 9
119 (< 5) 57 Chloe Kwiek Central Lake 30:24.7 9:48/M 11
120 82 181 Alyssa Boersen Libertas Christian 30:27.4 9:49/M 10
121 (< 5) 65 Leah Milecki Charyl Stockwell Academy 30:29.6 9:50/M 9
122 (< 5) 64 Emma Grace Charyl Stockwell Academy 30:30.2 9:50/M 9
123 83 158 Kim Pulka Jackson Christian 31:13.1 10:04/M 11
124 84 50 Megan Wilkie Buckley 31:23.9 10:07/M 10
125 85 237 Jannet Avra Mason County Eastern 32:05.1 10:21/M 10
126 (< 5) 201 Hailey Strauss Litchfield 32:10.5 10:23/M 11
127 86 41 Bailey Massey Boyne Falls 33:11.0 10:42/M 9
128 (< 5) 294 Elizabeth Eaton Pellston HS 33:48.8 10:54/M 9
129 87 5 Autumn Pettit Adrian Lenawee Christian 34:37.8 11:10/M 9
130 (< 5) 199 Kailey Gamble Litchfield 36:03.7 11:38/M 10
131 (< 5) 79 Kaleigh Keech Creative Technologies Academy 38:30.3 12:25/M 12
132 88 229 Carley Williams Marion 40:01.3 12:55/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 111 Tylor Ross Fairview 16:40.0 5:23/M 10
2 2 86 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 16:50.7 5:26/M 10
3 3 277 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:54.3 5:27/M 12
4 4 651 David Frederick Tekonsha 16:58.0 5:28/M 9
5 5 66 Jeremy Bond Charyl Stockwell Academy 17:09.0 5:32/M 12
6 6 743 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 17:12.3 5:33/M 11
7 7 279 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:16.4 5:34/M 12
8 8 149 Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 17:19.8 5:35/M 11
9 9 616 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 17:24.1 5:37/M 11
10 10 125 Nick Conner Fowler 17:30.7 5:39/M 10
11 11 52 Denver Cade Buckley 17:37.2 5:41/M 10
12 12 648 Calvin Blue Tekonsha 17:44.7 5:43/M 11
13 13 280 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:45.9 5:44/M 10
14 14 642 Kenny Wojick St Philip Catholic Central 17:46.4 5:44/M 10
15 15 248 Abe Shoup Mason County Eastern 17:47.4 5:44/M 11
16 (< 5) 257 Brennan Huff Mesick 17:48.6 5:45/M 12
17 16 134 Trevor Banny Hale 17:49.1 5:45/M 9
18 17 543 Isaac Brown Portland St. Patrick 17:49.2 5:45/M 12
19 18 564 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 17:53.7 5:46/M 10
20 19 99 Daniel Oviedo Ellsworth 17:54.2 5:46/M 10
21 20 274 Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:58.1 5:48/M 9
22 21 101 Isaiah Romeyn Ellsworth 18:03.3 5:49/M 9
23 22 136 Ethan Cagle Hale 18:04.7 5:50/M 10
24 (< 5) 528 Morgan McLean Onaway 18:05.4 5:50/M 12
25 23 278 Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:05.5 5:50/M 9
26 24 25 Sam Lothamer Bellevue 18:09.1 5:51/M 11
27 25 656 Bobby Hurley Tekonsha 18:09.6 5:51/M 10
28 26 275 Casey Ervin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:09.7 5:51/M 12
29 27 276 Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:10.0 5:52/M 9
30 28 150 Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy 18:10.6 5:52/M 10
31 29 546 Graham Smith Portland St. Patrick 18:10.7 5:52/M 11
32 30 723 Shane Achterhof Walkerville 18:15.9 5:53/M 8
33 31 113 Jesse Yoder Fairview 18:23.5 5:56/M 9
34 32 123 Kyle Behrendt Fowler 18:25.0 5:56/M 10
35 33 235 Garret Melvin Marion 18:26.3 5:57/M 11
36 34 131 Will Schafer Fowler 18:27.8 5:57/M 12
37 (< 5) 216 Michael Elliott Mackinaw City 18:30.3 5:58/M 11
38 35 24 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue 18:33.7 5:59/M 10
39 36 102 Lucas Sweet Ellsworth 18:34.1 5:59/M 9
40 (< 5) 265 Connor Stowell Morenci 18:34.3 5:59/M 9
41 37 622 Drew Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 18:37.1 6:00/M 11
42 38 246 Preston Kelley Mason County Eastern 18:38.9 6:01/M 11
43 (< 5) 19 Garrison Dawson Bellaire 18:39.9 6:01/M 11
44 (< 5) 204 Jason Marsh Litchfield 18:40.6 6:01/M 12
45 39 129 Jacob Hong Fowler 18:46.5 6:03/M 12
46 40 151 Johannes Olson Hillsdale Academy 18:48.7 6:04/M 11
47 41 244 Mason Calleson Mason County Eastern 18:50.8 6:05/M 10
48 42 84 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 18:51.3 6:05/M 11
49 43 128 Riley Goerge Fowler 18:52.8 6:05/M 9
50 44 104 Lucas Veldboom Ellsworth 18:58.9 6:07/M 11
51 45 68 Cale Gray Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:00.6 6:08/M 12
52 (< 5) 168 Cameron Koch Kimball Landmark 19:06.0 6:10/M 12
53 46 96 Richard Adams Ellsworth 19:15.8 6:13/M 9
54 47 652 Justin Frigerio Tekonsha 19:16.4 6:13/M 12
55 (< 5) 161 Andrew Jackson Jackson Christian 19:17.4 6:13/M 11
56 (< 5) 783 Patrick Green Wolverine 19:20.2 6:14/M 10
57 (< 5) 7 Hunter Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 19:21.6 6:15/M 9
58 48 195 Nick Kaercher Libertas Christian 19:23.2 6:15/M 11
59 49 247 Mason Saya Mason County Eastern 19:27.3 6:16/M 11
60 50 139 Ethan Rasch Hale 19:28.5 6:17/M 11
61 51 70 James Jordan Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:30.4 6:17/M 9
62 52 55 Graham Spitzer Buckley 19:33.4 6:18/M 10
63 53 298 Tanner Byard Pellston HS 19:34.8 6:19/M 9
64 54 112 Drake Willobee Fairview 19:38.7 6:20/M 11
65 (< 5) 178 Zachary Fortuna Leland 19:40.4 6:21/M 9
66 55 34 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 19:41.7 6:21/M 12
67 56 33 Brooks Angell Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 19:43.5 6:22/M 12
68 57 548 Joe Weller Portland St. Patrick 19:46.6 6:23/M 12
69 58 106 Seth Cleeves Fairview 19:48.7 6:23/M 11
70 (< 5) 251 Yago Meteos McBain Northern Michigan Christian 19:49.6 6:24/M 11
71 59 27 Caleb Westfall Bellevue 19:50.9 6:24/M 9
72 60 231 Jared Deighton Marion 19:53.2 6:25/M 11
73 (< 5) 526 Cameron Horn Onaway 19:56.0 6:26/M 11
74 61 126 Owen Fedewa Fowler 19:56.9 6:26/M 12
75 62 38 Luke Zanstra Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 19:57.1 6:26/M 12
76 63 82 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 19:58.2 6:26/M 10
77 (< 5) 179 Cormac Rasey Leland 19:58.4 6:26/M 10
78 64 51 Ridge Beeman Buckley 20:03.1 6:28/M 9
79 65 69 Simon Hatcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:04.6 6:28/M 9
80 66 233 Parker Johnson Marion 20:06.3 6:29/M 12
81 67 811 Joe Mickvich Mason County Eastern 20:08.4 6:30/M 11
82 (< 5) 12 Micah Million Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:09.2 6:30/M 12
83 68 71 Caleb Killinger Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:09.3 6:30/M 11
84 69 29 Noah Zenker Bellevue 20:10.0 6:30/M 9
85 70 72 Aidan Snell Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:12.7 6:31/M 12
86 71 196 Joschka Landsberg Libertas Christian 20:13.4 6:31/M 10
87 72 105 Jay Cleeves Fairview 20:14.6 6:32/M 10
88 (< 5) 814 Tyler McNeil Wolverine 20:16.6 6:32/M 10
89 73 108 Aaron Eaves Fairview 20:17.8 6:33/M 9
90 74 103 Jacob Szczepanski Ellsworth 20:22.2 6:34/M 11
91 (< 5) 218 Robert Martin Mackinaw City 20:26.4 6:35/M 9
92 75 726 Calvin Chase Walkerville 20:28.3 6:36/M 12
93 76 53 Nathan Klaus Buckley 20:31.2 6:37/M 12
94 77 54 Trey Mori Buckley 20:33.1 6:38/M 10
95 78 296 Jared Kilmer Pellston HS 20:34.1 6:38/M 11
96 79 295 Jared Anderson Pellston HS 20:34.2 6:38/M 11
97 (< 5) 44 Josh Lange Boyne Falls 20:39.3 6:40/M 12
98 80 35 Ethan Davis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:43.4 6:41/M 9
99 (< 5) 264 Caleb Gleckler Morenci 20:48.1 6:43/M 10
100 81 130 Jonathan Hong Fowler 20:49.4 6:43/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 82 67 Salvatore Curcuru Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:50.7 6:43/M 12
102 83 545 Jake Pung Portland St. Patrick 20:53.8 6:44/M 9
103 84 611 Noah Barry St Philip Catholic Central 20:55.4 6:45/M 12
104 85 234 Isaiah Keeler Marion 20:57.2 6:45/M 11
105 86 100 Collin Randall Ellsworth 21:04.3 6:48/M 11
106 87 83 Dawson Ingersoll Creative Technologies Academy 21:07.5 6:49/M 9
107 88 550 Philip Wernet Portland St. Patrick 21:09.3 6:49/M 12
108 89 37 Xander Wahl Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 21:09.9 6:49/M 9
109 90 297 Joshua Rybinski Pellston HS 21:13.3 6:51/M 11
110 91 245 Ben Cossette Mason County Eastern 21:15.5 6:51/M 11
111 (< 5) 60 Bret Dewey Central Lake 21:19.4 6:53/M 9
112 92 300 Jordan Williams Pellston HS 21:19.5 6:53/M 9
113 93 135 Alan Bovee Hale 21:20.4 6:53/M 10
114 94 110 Derek Nolan Fairview 21:24.7 6:54/M 10
115 95 81 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 21:28.0 6:55/M 10
116 96 763 Diego Rivera Walkerville 21:33.3 6:57/M 10
117 (< 5) 779 Edward Florenski Wolverine 21:38.9 6:59/M 12
118 (< 5) 176 Jackson Arens Leland 21:40.5 6:59/M 9
119 97 547 Joe Timmer Portland St. Patrick 21:50.5 7:03/M 9
120 98 587 Thomas Wernet Portland St. Patrick 21:56.9 7:05/M 12
121 99 85 Johnathon Letourneau Creative Technologies Academy 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
122 (< 5) 206 Kyle Price Litchfield 22:17.3 7:11/M 10
123 (< 5) 217 Jarred Hartman Mackinaw City 22:23.2 7:13/M 10
124 (< 5) 160 Lee Gerweck Jackson Christian 22:30.4 7:15/M 10
125 (< 5) 220 Logan Smith Mackinaw City 22:45.2 7:20/M 9
126 (< 5) 250 Kameryan Koning McBain Northern Michigan Christian 22:50.1 7:22/M 9
127 (< 5) 202 James Barnett Litchfield 22:52.6 7:23/M 10
128 (< 5) 249 Jonathan Jenema McBain Northern Michigan Christian 22:57.0 7:24/M 11
129 100 147 Nathaniel Birzer Hillsdale Academy 23:02.3 7:26/M 11
130 101 632 Jon Perry St Philip Catholic Central 23:09.6 7:28/M 9
131 102 190 Jonah Bouman Libertas Christian 23:13.6 7:29/M 9
132 103 232 Joe Fisher Marion 23:16.9 7:30/M 11
133 (< 5) 162 Bailey Jackson Jackson Christian 23:26.6 7:34/M 9
134 104 772 Kendall Sibley Walkerville 23:29.7 7:35/M 10
135 105 193 Nathan Dies Libertas Christian 23:30.2 7:35/M 10
136 (< 5) 208 Austin Willerick Litchfield 23:31.1 7:35/M 9
137 106 640 Jack Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 23:37.2 7:37/M 12
138 107 649 Lane Casarez Tekonsha 23:50.1 7:41/M 10
139 (< 5) 266 Scott Winters Morenci 23:57.6 7:44/M 11
140 (< 5) 816 Nate Merritt Wolverine 24:16.0 7:50/M 12
141 108 148 Ian Calvert Hillsdale Academy 24:27.8 7:53/M 9
142 109 736 Parker Kirwin Walkerville 24:42.2 7:58/M 9
143 110 230 Trenton Deboer Marion 25:06.3 8:06/M 11
144 111 138 Tyler Ranger Hale 25:20.8 8:10/M 10
145 112 192 Andrew Dies Libertas Christian 25:20.8 8:10/M 9
146 113 299 Kaleb Rybinski Pellston HS 25:22.7 8:11/M 9
147 (< 5) 20 Riley Holik Bellaire 25:47.9 8:19/M 9
148 114 236 Hunter Pollington Marion 25:49.2 8:20/M 11
149 (< 5) 258 Austin Liebezite Mesick 26:27.6 8:32/M 10
150 115 631 Andrew Marsden St Philip Catholic Central 26:40.1 8:36/M 12
151 116 198 Jorge Melendo Libertas Christian 26:49.7 8:39/M 9
152 117 26 Caleb Robinson Bellevue 27:36.0 8:54/M 12
153 118 674 Linh (jeff) Nhu Tekonsha 29:13.8 9:25/M 12
154 (< 5) 177 Mcguire Butz Leland 30:47.9 9:56/M 9