<< Go Back

Class "D" State Championship
Date: Oct. 18, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Class "D" State Championship

October 18, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 556 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:45.7 6:03/M 10
2 2 363 Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 19:20.2 6:14/M 10
3 3 578 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 19:22.5 6:15/M 10
4 4 557 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:36.3 6:19/M 9
5 (< 5) 583 Alicia Roney Waldron 19:47.2 6:23/M 11
6 5 577 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 19:59.1 6:27/M 11
7 (< 5) 585 Emily Merten Walkerville 20:12.3 6:31/M 10
8 (< 5) 6 Colette Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:15.3 6:32/M 10
9 (< 5) 529 Cammie Shoup Mason County Eastern 20:15.9 6:32/M 9
10 6 416 Mary Hawthorne Jackson Christian 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
11 7 520 Kinzie Sikkema Marion 20:28.1 6:36/M 12
12 (< 5) 8 Lempi Luoma Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:29.1 6:36/M 10
13 8 554 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:35.8 6:38/M 9
14 (< 5) 28 Brandy Mathewson Bellevue 20:37.0 6:39/M 10
15 (< 5) 148 Kirsi Wildfong Buckley 20:37.2 6:39/M 10
16 9 365 Megan Poole Hillsdale Academy 20:39.4 6:40/M 10
17 10 521 Kylie Sikkema Marion 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
18 11 255 Kiah Becker Fowler 20:56.0 6:45/M 9
19 12 266 Ashley Vanells Fowler 20:57.7 6:45/M 10
20 13 408 Lydia Haavisto Jackson Christian 21:01.4 6:47/M 11
21 14 294 Peggy Morrow Frankfort 21:03.1 6:47/M 9
22 15 559 Megan Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
23 (< 5) 524 Jordan Goodman Mason County Eastern 21:06.8 6:48/M 10
24 16 553 Lizzy Ervin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:07.4 6:49/M 12
25 (< 5) 22 Colleen Randolph Bellaire 21:12.3 6:50/M 10
26 17 462 Adrianne Brown Kimball Landmark 21:21.7 6:53/M 9
27 18 519 Anissa Keeler Marion 21:34.7 6:57/M 12
28 (< 5) 349 Kaylee Bernard Hale 21:36.5 6:58/M 12
29 19 249 Alleah Sundeluis Ellsworth 21:40.7 6:59/M 9
30 20 272 Anna Hunt Frankfort 21:43.4 7:00/M 11
31 (< 5) 562 Clare Bastian Onaway 21:48.4 7:02/M 10
32 (< 5) 532 Kylie Lanser McBain Northern Michigan Christian 21:58.2 7:05/M 11
33 21 558 Skylar Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:08.0 7:08/M 12
34 22 269 Peyton Brooks Frankfort 22:19.1 7:12/M 9
35 23 104 Kurstin Wilson Boyne Falls 22:31.5 7:16/M 11
36 24 264 Bri'Anna Schmitt Fowler 22:39.4 7:18/M 12
37 25 494 Mya Curth Mackinaw City 22:41.8 7:19/M 9
38 (< 5) 21 Leighten Koepke Bellaire 22:46.8 7:21/M 12
39 26 295 Isabelle Putney Frankfort 22:47.6 7:21/M 11
40 27 576 Olivia Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 22:56.7 7:24/M 12
41 28 270 Chelsey Ely Frankfort 22:58.7 7:25/M 10
42 (< 5) 565 Ainsley MacLean Pellston 23:02.9 7:26/M 12
43 (< 5) 169 Carrissa Boni Central Lake 23:05.5 7:27/M 12
44 29 222 Larissa Fisher Ellsworth 23:06.5 7:27/M 12
45 30 321 Katie Rutkowski Gaylord St. Mary 23:07.1 7:27/M 11
46 31 502 Tori Zynewicz Mackinaw City 23:07.6 7:27/M 12
47 32 573 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 23:07.6 7:27/M 10
48 33 267 Michaela Ward Fowler 23:08.1 7:28/M 9
49 34 280 Kaelyn Koenig Frankfort 23:14.8 7:30/M 11
50 35 74 Alicia Gasco Boyne Falls 23:15.5 7:30/M 11
51 (< 5) 581 Sofiya Stumpos Tekonsha 23:15.6 7:30/M 11
52 36 405 Aianna Smith Hillsdale Academy 23:21.1 7:32/M 9
53 37 235 Lani Sundelius Ellsworth 23:26.9 7:34/M 10
54 38 552 Megan English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:28.7 7:34/M 11
55 39 251 Mari Sweet Ellsworth 23:33.3 7:36/M 11
56 (< 5) 523 Lauren Golembiewski Mason County Eastern 23:39.8 7:38/M 11
57 (< 5) 531 Sydney Dick McBain Northern Michigan Christian 23:40.7 7:38/M 12
58 (< 5) 350 Catriana Nichols Hale 23:42.0 7:39/M 11
59 (< 5) 26 Olivia Tremonti Bellaire 23:44.3 7:39/M 12
60 40 103 Katelynn Wilson Boyne Falls 23:45.3 7:40/M 10
61 41 351 Larkyn Dasch Hillsdale Academy 23:53.2 7:42/M 12
62 42 463 Deonna Camastra Kimball Landmark 23:55.7 7:43/M 11
63 (< 5) 586 Stacie Talsma Walkerville 23:58.5 7:44/M 12
64 (< 5) 208 Kaylyn Barthowlemew Climax-Scotts 24:05.9 7:46/M 9
65 43 242 Sydney Sundelius Ellsworth 24:09.1 7:47/M 12
66 (< 5) 563 Summer Harman-Cooksey Onaway 24:11.1 7:48/M 9
67 44 569 Chelsea Miller Portland St. Patrick 24:12.4 7:48/M 9
68 45 263 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 24:12.6 7:48/M 9
69 46 260 Savannah Boak Fowler 24:13.7 7:49/M 11
70 47 217 Vanessa Cebulski Ellsworth 24:20.5 7:51/M 10
71 (< 5) 584 Melanie Drum Walkerville 24:20.9 7:51/M 12
72 48 568 Sammi Leonard Portland St. Patrick 24:27.4 7:53/M 10
73 49 514 Brooke Gillespie Marion 24:32.2 7:55/M 9
74 (< 5) 460 Emily Whittaker Kensington Woods 24:32.5 7:55/M 9
75 (< 5) 580 Lyssa Hewitt Tekonsha 24:36.6 7:56/M 11
76 (< 5) 566 Hailey Reimann Pellston 24:37.3 7:56/M 12
77 50 199 Shelby Dinser Charyl Stockwell Academy 24:43.2 7:58/M 12
78 (< 5) 36 Katie Donley Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 24:51.1 8:01/M 9
79 (< 5) 533 Anna Schrug McBain Northern Michigan Christian 24:53.7 8:02/M 10
80 (< 5) 196 Paige Talbot Central Lake 24:55.0 8:02/M 9
81 51 197 Emily Cihonski Charyl Stockwell Academy 24:57.9 8:03/M 11
82 (< 5) 192 Gabby Fernandez Central Lake 24:58.7 8:03/M 9
83 (< 5) 567 Dara Slater Pellston 24:59.9 8:04/M 9
84 (< 5) 537 Kiera Cullen Mesick 25:04.2 8:05/M 9
85 (< 5) 582 Anna Baker Waldron 25:04.8 8:05/M -
86 52 469 Carly Messina Kimball Landmark 25:05.9 8:05/M 11
87 (< 5) 37 Mikayla Kuenzel Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 25:13.9 8:08/M 12
88 53 231 Chloe Nagel Ellsworth 25:18.6 8:10/M 9
89 54 271 Madison Farmer Frankfort 25:20.3 8:10/M 12
90 55 498 Brandee McArthur Mackinaw City 25:21.0 8:11/M 10
91 56 206 Katie Nachtrab Charyl Stockwell Academy 25:23.1 8:11/M 10
92 57 261 Delaney Fedewa Fowler 25:23.3 8:11/M 11
93 58 570 Shelby Miller Portland St. Patrick 25:27.0 8:13/M 12
94 59 198 Joaynna Cook Charyl Stockwell Academy 25:34.4 8:15/M 10
95 (< 5) 10 Brittany Pettit Adrian Lenawee Christian 25:37.6 8:16/M 9
96 (< 5) 541 Makayla Reed Mesick 25:38.2 8:16/M 12
97 60 319 Giorgi Nowicki Gaylord St. Mary 25:47.2 8:19/M 11
98 61 331 Savannah Sullivan Gaylord St. Mary 25:51.3 8:20/M 12
99 (< 5) 18 Halle Ciganik Bellaire 25:51.5 8:20/M 9
100 62 324 Gabby Schultz Gaylord St. Mary 25:55.1 8:22/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 590 Madison Joles Wolverine 26:01.6 8:24/M 12
102 (< 5) 457 Sydney Jones Kensington Woods 26:03.6 8:24/M 9
103 (< 5) 525 Mia Hogan Mason County Eastern 26:08.5 8:26/M 9
104 63 574 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 26:08.6 8:26/M 10
105 (< 5) 589 Danielle Hosner Wolverine 26:13.6 8:27/M 12
106 (< 5) 145 Abby Wicker Buckley 26:18.0 8:29/M 10
107 (< 5) 549 Mckenna Shaffer Morenci 26:22.7 8:30/M 9
108 (< 5) 539 Rebeka Hoffman Mesick 26:23.2 8:31/M 11
109 64 201 Emma Miko Charyl Stockwell Academy 26:23.9 8:31/M 11
110 65 320 Allie Rutkowski Gaylord St. Mary 26:55.8 8:41/M 11
111 66 507 Alison Deighton Marion 26:59.9 8:42/M 12
112 67 315 Natalie Burzynski Gaylord St. Mary 27:10.0 8:46/M 12
113 68 572 Kayla Shaw Portland St. Patrick 27:13.2 8:47/M 9
114 69 571 Kendall Schrauben Portland St. Patrick 27:25.2 8:51/M 12
115 (< 5) 591 Megan Morey Wolverine 27:27.4 8:51/M 12
116 70 432 Kim Pulka Jackson Christian 27:27.7 8:51/M 10
117 (< 5) 588 Jonel Emlaw Wolverine 27:37.3 8:55/M 9
118 (< 5) 213 Olivia Wortz Creative Technologies Academy 27:56.0 9:01/M 12
119 71 464 Maribeth Hensel Kimball Landmark 28:28.6 9:11/M 11
120 (< 5) 538 Evelyn Ferguson Mesick 28:42.3 9:15/M 12
121 72 575 Hannah Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 28:46.5 9:17/M 10
122 73 73 Megan Byrne Boyne Falls 28:51.2 9:18/M 11
123 74 85 Melissa Grubaugh Boyne Falls 29:06.2 9:23/M 10
124 75 491 Jocelyn Thompson Kimball Landmark 29:11.1 9:25/M 12
125 (< 5) 561 Paige May North Central Academy 29:14.2 9:26/M 9
126 76 207 Karly Zahler Charyl Stockwell Academy 29:26.7 9:30/M 12
127 77 433 Kennadi Warner Jackson Christian 29:30.6 9:31/M 11
128 78 497 Olivia Flemming Mackinaw City 29:39.8 9:34/M 11
129 79 96 Hailey Matelski Boyne Falls 30:05.9 9:42/M 12
130 (< 5) 252 Autumn Smith Fairview 30:18.9 9:46/M 12
131 80 434 Mikayla Williams Jackson Christian 30:19.8 9:47/M 9
132 81 500 Katherine Watchorn Mackinaw City 30:27.1 9:49/M 12
133 (< 5) 536 Valentina Vera McBain Northern Michigan Christian 31:37.4 10:12/M 10
134 82 77 Krystal Grubaugh Boyne Falls 32:07.1 10:22/M -
135 83 386 Antonia Rahe Hillsdale Academy 32:34.9 10:30/M 10
136 84 465 Hannah Landschoot Kimball Landmark 33:12.5 10:43/M 11
137 (< 5) 551 Aubreigh Stowell Morenci 33:54.5 10:56/M 11
138 (< 5) 459 Theresa Leffert Kensington Woods 35:05.0 11:19/M 9
139 85 522 Carley Williams Marion 35:25.0 11:25/M 9
140 (< 5) 560 Tipton Elizabeth North Central Academy 35:39.3 11:30/M 10
141 (< 5) 210 Kaleigh Keech Creative Technologies Academy 36:22.3 11:44/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 650 Winter Romeyn Ellsworth 16:39.8 5:22/M 12
2 2 619 Denver Cade Buckley 16:43.5 5:24/M 9
3 3 755 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:49.0 5:25/M 11
4 4 766 Joe Traynham Onaway 17:01.4 5:29/M 12
5 5 750 Zack Workman Mesick 17:06.2 5:31/M 12
6 6 756 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:07.8 5:31/M 11
7 7 639 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 17:10.1 5:32/M 9
8 8 747 Brennan Huff Mesick 17:12.5 5:33/M 11
9 9 624 Jeremy Bond Charyl Stockwell Academy 17:15.9 5:34/M 11
10 10 658 Tylor Ross Fairview 17:17.9 5:35/M 9
11 11 770 Garrett Robinson Pellston 17:20.8 5:35/M 12
12 12 693 Jacob Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 17:22.6 5:36/M 11
13 13 662 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 17:28.9 5:38/M 12
14 14 813 Mike McNiel Wolverine 17:34.7 5:40/M 12
15 15 800 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 17:37.4 5:41/M 10
16 16 659 Hudson Szubelak Fairview 17:40.7 5:42/M 12
17 17 780 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 17:43.3 5:43/M 10
18 (< 5) 752 Kelvin Kellk Morenci 17:49.0 5:45/M 12
19 18 717 Kilsun Keagy Litchfield 17:49.3 5:45/M 11
20 19 692 Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 17:49.8 5:45/M 10
21 20 764 Morgan McLean Onaway 17:51.2 5:45/M 11
22 21 664 Nick Conner Fowler 17:57.4 5:47/M 9
23 (< 5) 605 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 17:59.3 5:48/M 11
24 22 809 Wayne Goddard Wolverine 18:00.3 5:48/M 12
25 23 793 Calvin Blue Tekonsha 18:00.8 5:48/M 10
26 24 667 Will Schafer Fowler 18:04.5 5:50/M 11
27 25 759 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:08.7 5:51/M 9
28 26 739 Abe Shoup Mason County Eastern 18:10.4 5:52/M 10
29 27 678 Sean Waters Frankfort 18:11.5 5:52/M 11
30 28 647 Jesus Oviedo Ellsworth 18:14.8 5:53/M 11
31 29 719 Jason Marsh Litchfield 18:18.1 5:54/M 11
32 30 675 Tristan Rogers Frankfort 18:22.6 5:55/M 11
33 31 669 Jacob Bradley Frankfort 18:25.7 5:56/M 10
34 32 737 Joe Mickevich Mason County Eastern 18:26.2 5:57/M 10
35 (< 5) 596 Micah Million Adrian Lenawee Christian 18:29.3 5:58/M 11
36 33 621 Nathan Schichtel Buckley 18:30.1 5:58/M 12
37 34 637 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 18:31.6 5:58/M 10
38 35 769 Zach Prell Pellston 18:34.4 5:59/M 12
39 36 803 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 18:39.7 6:01/M 9
40 37 734 Preston Kelley Mason County Eastern 18:39.7 6:01/M 10
41 38 682 Levi Milan Gaylord St. Mary 18:40.1 6:01/M 11
42 39 812 Tyler McNeil Wolverine 18:40.5 6:01/M 9
43 (< 5) 721 Michael Elliott Mackinaw City 18:43.5 6:02/M 10
44 40 626 Cale Gray Charyl Stockwell Academy 18:43.9 6:02/M 11
45 41 670 Jackson Confer Frankfort 18:44.3 6:03/M 10
46 42 765 Seth Satchwell Onaway 18:44.9 6:03/M 10
47 43 677 Ben Tiesworth Frankfort 18:45.5 6:03/M 10
48 44 679 Brendan Delaney Gaylord St. Mary 18:46.1 6:03/M 9
49 45 673 Avery May Frankfort 18:46.8 6:03/M 12
50 46 754 Jack Gillespie Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:47.1 6:04/M 10
51 47 728 Garret Melvin Marion 18:49.3 6:04/M 10
52 48 657 Tony Oaks Fairview 18:52.7 6:05/M 12
53 49 612 Kyle Byrne Boyne Falls 18:53.3 6:05/M 12
54 50 785 Drew Laintinga St Philip Catholic Central 18:56.3 6:06/M 10
55 51 660 Drake Willobee Fairview 19:02.1 6:08/M 10
56 52 786 Kenny Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 19:02.4 6:08/M 9
57 53 696 Alex Rush Hillsdale Academy 19:05.5 6:09/M 12
58 54 749 Josh Spoor Mesick 19:07.5 6:10/M 12
59 55 711 Cameron Koch Kimball Landmark 19:09.7 6:11/M 11
60 56 797 Jacob Kempinski Tekonsha 19:10.1 6:11/M 12
61 57 697 Nick Rush Hillsdale Academy 19:10.2 6:11/M 9
62 58 694 Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy 19:10.3 6:11/M 9
63 59 732 Mason Calleson Mason County Eastern 19:10.9 6:11/M 9
64 60 738 Mason Saya Mason County Eastern 19:12.9 6:12/M 10
65 61 653 Zachary Wynkoop Ellsworth 19:13.6 6:12/M 12
66 62 630 Chase Pitcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:13.9 6:12/M 12
67 (< 5) 689 Ethan Rasch Hale 19:14.4 6:12/M 10
68 63 646 Daniel Oviedo Ellsworth 19:18.7 6:14/M 9
69 64 663 Charlie Boak Fowler 19:24.2 6:15/M 9
70 65 618 Brock Beeman Buckley 19:25.4 6:16/M 9
71 (< 5) 597 Jacob Ross Adrian Lenawee Christian 19:25.8 6:16/M 12
72 66 665 Jacob Hong Fowler 19:29.6 6:17/M 11
73 67 760 Nate Thering Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:30.2 6:17/M 11
74 68 806 Carl Tanner Walkerville 19:33.3 6:18/M 10
75 69 613 Truman Crego Boyne Falls 19:34.1 6:19/M 12
76 70 724 Jared Deighton Marion 19:36.8 6:19/M 10
77 71 617 Hunter Williams Boyne Falls 19:37.5 6:20/M 12
78 (< 5) 699 Luke Hubbard Jackson Christian 19:38.0 6:20/M 12
79 72 725 Parker Johnson Marion 19:38.7 6:20/M 11
80 73 781 Rook Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 19:38.9 6:20/M 12
81 74 628 Anthony Martino Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:39.9 6:20/M 12
82 75 635 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 19:40.3 6:21/M 9
83 76 810 Patrick Green Wolverine 19:43.0 6:22/M 9
84 77 691 Jonah Harman Hillsdale Academy 19:44.5 6:22/M 10
85 78 643 Cole Essenberg Ellsworth 19:46.1 6:23/M 9
86 (< 5) 601 Garrison Dawson Bellaire 19:47.5 6:23/M 10
87 79 761 Preston Badgero Onaway 19:48.3 6:23/M 11
88 80 681 Ian Milan Gaylord St. Mary 19:49.3 6:24/M 10
89 81 627 Caleb Killinger Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:52.2 6:25/M 10
90 (< 5) 701 Zach Lamphere Jackson Christian 19:52.6 6:25/M 10
91 82 645 David Miller Ellsworth 19:53.4 6:25/M 11
92 (< 5) 603 Sam Lothamer Bellevue 19:54.5 6:25/M 10
93 83 661 Elijah Becker Fowler 19:58.5 6:26/M 11
94 84 629 Nathan Morgan Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:03.3 6:28/M 11
95 85 762 Cameron Horn Onaway 20:04.5 6:28/M 10
96 86 641 Richard Adams Ellsworth 20:07.8 6:29/M 8
97 87 718 Zakk Manley Litchfield 20:08.8 6:30/M 11
98 (< 5) 609 Nick Heilman Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:09.6 6:30/M 12
99 88 620 Drew McHugh Buckley 20:11.7 6:31/M 12
100 89 668 James Wohlfert Fowler 20:14.1 6:32/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 610 Logan Neal Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:15.9 6:32/M 12
102 90 680 Noah Kole Gaylord St. Mary 20:16.6 6:32/M 10
103 (< 5) 700 Andrew Jackson Jackson Christian 20:16.7 6:32/M 10
104 91 671 Evan Hammon Frankfort 20:19.5 6:33/M 10
105 92 684 Nathan Smith Gaylord St. Mary 20:22.6 6:34/M 10
106 93 695 Johannes Olson Hillsdale Academy 20:23.3 6:35/M 10
107 94 634 Logan Colter Creative Technologies Academy 20:24.3 6:35/M 10
108 (< 5) 602 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue 20:26.3 6:35/M 9
109 (< 5) 599 Jordan Craft Alba 20:28.7 6:36/M 11
110 95 729 Jarek Russell Marion 20:30.2 6:37/M 11
111 96 798 Jordan Vandenburg Tekonsha 20:32.2 6:37/M 10
112 97 794 Justin Frigerio Tekonsha 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
113 98 625 Salvatore Curcuru Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:49.0 6:43/M 11
114 99 708 Ethan Brown Kimball Landmark 20:55.7 6:45/M 11
115 100 784 Ian Mullis St Philip Catholic Central 20:59.2 6:46/M 10
116 101 614 Josh Lange Boyne Falls 21:07.6 6:49/M 11
117 102 685 John Paul Zielinski Gaylord St. Mary 21:13.6 6:51/M 11
118 103 683 James Pandy Gaylord St. Mary 21:16.8 6:52/M 9
119 104 633 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 21:28.5 6:55/M 9
120 105 745 Josh Chandler Mesick 21:32.1 6:57/M 11
121 106 730 Andrew Seeley Marion 21:32.8 6:57/M 11
122 107 808 Edward Florenski Wolverine 21:33.8 6:57/M 11
123 108 757 John Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:40.2 6:59/M 11
124 109 623 Lincoln Spitzer Buckley 21:47.0 7:02/M 12
125 110 771 Joshua Rybinski Pellston 21:51.5 7:03/M 10
126 111 654 Seth Cleeves Fairview 21:59.4 7:05/M 10
127 112 655 Austin Handrich Fairview 22:03.7 7:07/M 12
128 113 767 Jared Anderson Pellston 22:04.5 7:07/M 10
129 (< 5) 777 Philip Wernet Portland St. Patrick 22:08.0 7:08/M 11
130 114 716 Rayoma Haba Litchfield 22:08.9 7:08/M 11
131 115 758 Jack Pramuka Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:14.1 7:10/M 9
132 116 727 Isaiah Keeler Marion 22:15.8 7:11/M 10
133 (< 5) 751 Caleb Gleckler Morenci 22:18.0 7:12/M 9
134 117 715 Jason Gould Litchfield 22:20.2 7:12/M 9
135 (< 5) 778 Thomas Wernet Portland St. Patrick 22:21.5 7:13/M 11
136 (< 5) 704 Nathan Boze Kensington Woods 22:22.6 7:13/M 11
137 (< 5) 744 Connor Witbeck McBain Northern Michigan Christian 22:29.5 7:15/M 10
138 118 713 Toby Pittiglio Kimball Landmark 22:35.6 7:17/M 11
139 119 748 Tyler Myers Mesick 22:54.0 7:23/M 12
140 120 804 Kendall Sibley Walkerville 22:58.5 7:25/M 9
141 (< 5) 686 Alan Bovee Hale 23:05.8 7:27/M 9
142 121 735 Kyle Lee Mason County Eastern 23:14.9 7:30/M 9
143 (< 5) 698 Lee Gerweck Jackson Christian 23:26.1 7:34/M 9
144 122 796 Isaac Hewitt Tekonsha 23:26.4 7:34/M 9
145 (< 5) 740 Jonathan Jenema McBain Northern Michigan Christian 23:30.5 7:35/M 10
146 123 733 Ben Cossette Mason County Eastern 23:42.4 7:39/M 10
147 124 746 Anthony C-Lootins Mesick 23:45.2 7:40/M 12
148 125 807 Garrett Farkas Wolverine 23:58.1 7:44/M 12
149 (< 5) 753 Scott Winters Morenci 24:06.3 7:46/M 10
150 126 710 Joseph Dickman Kimball Landmark 24:09.5 7:47/M 9
151 (< 5) 598 Alex Chen Alba 24:14.9 7:49/M 10
152 127 615 Shea Ross Boyne Falls 24:15.2 7:49/M 11
153 128 815 Colton Renard Wolverine 24:27.2 7:53/M 10
154 129 795 Daniel Hewitt Tekonsha 24:31.9 7:55/M 11
155 130 768 Nick Jasperse Pellston 24:36.5 7:56/M 12
156 131 731 Austin Swinehart Marion 24:45.6 7:59/M 12
157 (< 5) 742 Charles Moore McBain Northern Michigan Christian 24:45.9 7:59/M 10
158 (< 5) 705 Nick Gagnon Kensington Woods 24:54.0 8:02/M 11
159 132 638 Johnathon Letourneau Creative Technologies Academy 25:04.2 8:05/M 9
160 (< 5) 774 David Kreiner Portland St. Patrick 25:04.5 8:05/M 9
161 133 802 Diego Rivera Walkerville 25:18.0 8:10/M 9
162 (< 5) 741 Yann Kroeff McBain Northern Michigan Christian 25:24.8 8:12/M 9
163 (< 5) 706 Tyler MacDonald Kensington Woods 25:34.7 8:15/M 9
164 (< 5) 688 Tyler Ranger Hale 25:48.9 8:19/M 9
165 (< 5) 707 Brenden Whitbeck Kensington Woods 25:49.4 8:20/M 9
166 134 712 Myles McPherson Kimball Landmark 25:50.8 8:20/M 12
167 135 636 Jon Hoops Creative Technologies Academy 26:16.1 8:28/M 12
168 (< 5) 775 Aaron Pratt Portland St. Patrick 26:39.1 8:36/M 10
169 136 782 Andrew Marsden St Philip Catholic Central 31:06.2 10:02/M 11
170 137 720 Brendan McConnell Litchfield 47:09.3 15:13/M 11