<< Go Back

Class "D" State Championship
Date: Oct. 21, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Class "D" State Championship
October 21, 17

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 787 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:30.1 5:58/M 12
2 2 790 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:40.5 6:01/M 11
3 3 789 Desiree McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:10.5 6:11/M 10
4 4 701 Anna Mason Libertas Christian 19:23.5 6:15/M 11
5 5 90 Brooke Hildebrandt Adrian Lenawee Christian 19:26.7 6:16/M 9
6 6 786 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:35.7 6:19/M 11
7 7 785 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:48.4 6:23/M 12
8 8 830 Madi Elliott St Philip Catholic Central 20:12.9 6:31/M 11
9 9 614 Peyton Brooks Frankfort 20:14.1 6:32/M 12
10 10 560 Abigail Sanford Deckerville 20:14.9 6:32/M 9
11 (< 5) 534 Shelby Cade Buckley 20:19.4 6:33/M 9
12 11 604 Leah Wieber Fowler 20:23.7 6:35/M 9
13 12 792 Sara Peltier Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:34.4 6:38/M 10
14 (< 5) 753 Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern 20:44.9 6:41/M 10
15 13 580 Judith Veldboom Ellsworth 20:47.9 6:42/M 9
16 (< 5) 328 Averi Bebble Gaylord St. Mary 20:50.2 6:43/M 12
17 14 557 Morgan Armstead Deckerville 20:53.8 6:44/M 11
18 15 558 Kylee Colesa Deckerville 20:54.9 6:45/M 12
19 16 601 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 21:00.6 6:46/M 11
20 17 574 Christy Figueroa Ellsworth 21:01.7 6:47/M 9
21 18 689 Twyla Walters Leland 21:02.9 6:47/M 9
22 19 791 Megan Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:16.7 6:52/M 12
23 (< 5) 677 Emily Warrington Kingston 21:21.6 6:53/M 11
24 (< 5) 656 Averie Hollowood Jackson Christian 21:21.7 6:53/M 11
25 (< 5) 754 Cammie Shoup Mason County Eastern 21:27.0 6:55/M 12
26 20 602 Michaela Ward Fowler 21:28.5 6:55/M 12
27 21 523 Jaylen Schroeder Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 21:32.6 6:57/M 10
28 22 561 Catherine Sanford Deckerville 21:37.9 6:58/M 12
29 23 705 Sarah Spears Libertas Christian 21:40.8 6:59/M 9
30 24 690 Emma Waskiewicz Leland 21:41.5 7:00/M 9
31 25 88 Abi Brown Adrian Lenawee Christian 21:53.9 7:04/M 9
32 (< 5) 676 Lily Lyons Kingston 21:57.2 7:05/M 11
33 26 513 Teegan Dawson Bellaire 21:58.0 7:05/M 10
34 27 603 Ciera Weber Fowler 22:02.3 7:06/M 12
35 28 597 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 22:06.2 7:08/M 12
36 (< 5) 550 Faith Watson Creative Technologies Academ 22:07.5 7:08/M 10
37 29 620 Tatum Townsend Frankfort 22:09.5 7:09/M 10
38 30 512 Kennan Dawson Bellaire 22:15.6 7:11/M 12
39 31 600 Shannon Schmitz Fowler 22:16.6 7:11/M 9
40 (< 5) 657 Anna Hubbard Jackson Christian 22:19.6 7:12/M 11
41 32 575 Addie Nagel Ellsworth 22:20.2 7:12/M 10
42 (< 5) 655 Karinna Hershberger Jackson Christian 22:22.5 7:13/M 9
43 33 621 Janie Turner Frankfort 22:28.0 7:15/M 10
44 (< 5) 803 Kennedy Crawford Onaway 22:32.3 7:16/M 11
45 (< 5) 868 Danielle Whittaker Wolverine 22:36.3 7:17/M 11
46 (< 5) 763 Makayla Hall McBain Northern Michigan Chr 22:37.1 7:18/M 9
47 34 618 Hannah Somero Frankfort 22:39.5 7:18/M 10
48 35 579 Alleah Sundeluis Ellsworth 22:42.3 7:19/M 12
49 36 818 Cordelia Foxelster Portland St. Patrick 22:44.8 7:20/M 11
50 37 727 Gabi Bell Mackinaw City 22:47.2 7:21/M 8
51 38 641 Gretchen Birzer Hillsdale Academy 22:47.3 7:21/M 11
52 39 702 Elise Mason Libertas Christian 22:50.2 7:22/M 9
53 (< 5) 675 Kealsie Dinsmore Kingston 22:54.0 7:23/M 9
54 40 699 Genny Kunst Libertas Christian 23:04.4 7:26/M 9
55 (< 5) 807 Brianna Adams Pentwater 23:07.5 7:27/M 12
56 41 563 Kaylee Wagester Deckerville 23:08.4 7:28/M 10
57 42 511 Halle Ciganick Bellaire 23:09.7 7:28/M 12
58 43 697 Teya Brower Libertas Christian 23:10.0 7:28/M 9
59 44 729 Caroline Somers Mackinaw City 23:16.6 7:30/M 9
60 (< 5) 804 Sammy Pasella Onaway 23:23.9 7:33/M 12
61 45 743 Tashawa Switalski Marion 23:27.8 7:34/M 11
62 46 578 Sarah Sitzema Ellsworth 23:30.6 7:35/M 11
63 47 698 Stacy Compagner Libertas Christian 23:33.0 7:36/M 11
64 48 646 Lydia Knecht Hillsdale Academy 23:33.1 7:36/M 10
65 (< 5) 542 Paige Talbot Central Lake 23:34.2 7:36/M 12
66 (< 5) 591 Paige Jenkins Fairview 23:34.2 7:36/M 10
67 (< 5) 750 Samantha Goodman Mason County Eastern 23:36.1 7:37/M 11
68 (< 5) 321 Summer Sullivan Gaylord St. Mary 23:39.3 7:38/M 10
69 (< 5) 771 Aby Degrammont Mio Ausable 23:40.5 7:38/M 11
70 49 647 Aianna Smith Hillsdale Academy 23:41.7 7:38/M 12
71 (< 5) 776 Bradey Osborn Morenci 23:45.7 7:40/M 11
72 50 742 Alexis Salisbury Marion 23:45.9 7:40/M 10
73 51 613 Casey Aldrich Frankfort 23:47.0 7:40/M 12
74 52 643 Caroline Culjak Hillsdale Academy 23:47.7 7:40/M 12
75 (< 5) 546 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academ 23:49.2 7:41/M 11
76 53 518 Logan Atchison Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 23:49.3 7:41/M 11
77 54 9 Haleigh Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 23:51.3 7:42/M 10
78 (< 5) 713 Morgan Blonde Litchfield 23:51.8 7:42/M 9
79 55 704 Maddie Sikkema Libertas Christian 23:54.9 7:43/M 12
80 (< 5) 547 Hannah Hofstra Creative Technologies Academ 23:57.9 7:44/M 10
81 56 303 Taegan Long Adrian Lenawee Christian 24:01.4 7:45/M 10
82 57 691 Madelyn Weist Leland 24:09.1 7:47/M 9
83 (< 5) 539 Jaynee Boni Central Lake 24:09.3 7:47/M 10
84 58 645 Katherine Knecht Hillsdale Academy 24:11.2 7:48/M 10
85 59 616 Madeline MacRae Frankfort 24:17.8 7:50/M 11
86 60 821 Kayla Shaw Portland St. Patrick 24:18.0 7:50/M 12
87 61 619 Reagan Somero Frankfort 24:31.9 7:55/M 11
88 62 517 Allie Angell Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 24:44.1 7:59/M 9
89 63 731 Carissa Sroka Mackinaw City 24:52.9 8:01/M 9
90 (< 5) 549 Autumn Watson Creative Technologies Academ 24:53.6 8:02/M 12
91 (< 5) 856 Julie Sheehy Walkerville 24:55.5 8:02/M
92 64 730 Samantha Somers Mackinaw City 24:55.5 8:02/M 11
93 65 510 Hailey Casillas Bellaire 24:57.7 8:03/M 11
94 66 521 Leah Davis Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 25:10.2 8:07/M 9
95 67 831 Irene Hibbard St Philip Catholic Central 25:11.5 8:07/M 11
96 (< 5) 764 Ally Krick McBain Northern Michigan Chr 25:15.2 8:09/M 9
97 (< 5) 718 Alexis Strauss Litchfield 25:16.3 8:09/M 10
98 68 520 Bryana Cowles Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 25:28.6 8:13/M 11
99 (< 5) 661 Chelsea Best Kensington Woods 25:32.0 8:14/M 10
100 69 211 Julianne Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 25:34.1 8:15/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 70 687 Melia Couturier Leland 25:42.6 8:17/M 9
102 (< 5) 664 Audra Huige Kensington Woods 25:43.4 8:18/M 10
103 71 577 Ana Oviedo Ellsworth 25:45.1 8:18/M 11
104 (< 5) 854 Emily Achterhof Walkerville 25:51.5 8:20/M 12
105 72 514 Kristina Wendling Bellaire 25:56.7 8:22/M 11
106 (< 5) 674 Jillyan Dinsmore Kingston 25:58.4 8:23/M 11
107 73 562 Charlotte Schulz Deckerville 26:02.0 8:24/M 12
108 74 834 Hannah Stevens St Philip Catholic Central 26:11.0 8:27/M 12
109 75 559 Cheyenne Partaka Deckerville 26:16.4 8:28/M 12
110 76 819 Jenna Pung Portland St. Patrick 26:30.7 8:33/M 11
111 77 740 Hayle Miller Marion 26:33.2 8:34/M 11
112 78 576 Chloe Nagel Ellsworth 26:48.5 8:39/M 12
113 79 833 Lilly Schulz St Philip Catholic Central 26:49.6 8:39/M 12
114 80 739 Riley Kischnick Marion 26:52.6 8:40/M 10
115 81 823 Veronica White Portland St. Patrick 26:52.8 8:40/M 10
116 82 76 Reagan Ayers Adrian Lenawee Christian 26:58.0 8:42/M 10
117 83 644 Grace Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 27:00.5 8:43/M 10
118 (< 5) 808 Madeline Reitsma Pentwater 27:09.1 8:45/M 11
119 84 728 Mya Curth Mackinaw City 27:09.2 8:45/M 12
120 (< 5) 628 Brooke Monusko Gaylord St. Mary 27:17.3 8:48/M 9
121 85 820 Amy Shaw Portland St. Patrick 27:34.1 8:54/M 9
122 86 642 Hannah Cote Hillsdale Academy 27:40.4 8:55/M 11
123 87 509 Jasmine Brown Bellaire 27:41.6 8:56/M 11
124 88 832 Elsa Mullis St Philip Catholic Central 27:56.2 9:01/M 10
125 (< 5) 714 Arizona Deuman Litchfield 27:56.8 9:01/M 12
126 (< 5) 540 Gaby Fernandez Central Lake 28:09.1 9:05/M 12
127 (< 5) 867 Hanna Parker Wolverine 28:12.8 9:06/M 9
128 (< 5) 866 Jonel Emlaw Wolverine 28:36.1 9:14/M 12
129 (< 5) 715 Angelina Pedroza Litchfield 29:02.2 9:22/M 8
130 (< 5) 777 Abbie White Morenci 29:22.8 9:28/M 11
131 89 519 Jenelle Costello Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 29:57.7 9:40/M 9
132 (< 5) 530 Sydney Bess Boyne Falls 30:39.7 9:53/M 11
133 90 688 Sydney Richardson Leland 30:54.5 9:58/M 9
134 (< 5) 855 Hayley Adams Walkerville 31:58.6 10:19/M 10
135 (< 5) 541 Matilda Perkins Central Lake 32:52.2 10:36/M 12
136 91 744 Andrea Weaver Marion 33:39.0 10:51/M 9
137 (< 5) 535 Megan Wilkie Buckley 33:53.5 10:56/M 12
138 (< 5) 663 Grace Donovan Kensington Woods 39:39.8 12:47/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 857 Shane Achterhof Walkerville 15:55.9 5:08/M 10
2 (< 5) 595 Tylor Ross Fairview 16:16.6 5:15/M 12
3 2 556 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academ 16:23.0 5:17/M 12
4 3 843 Kenny Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 16:39.0 5:22/M 12
5 (< 5) 329 Brendan Delaney Gaylord St. Mary 16:46.8 5:25/M 12
6 4 797 Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:47.4 5:25/M 11
7 (< 5) 313 Hunter Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 16:47.9 5:25/M 11
8 5 846 David Frederick Tekonsha 16:48.9 5:25/M 11
9 6 632 Trevor Banny Hale 16:51.1 5:26/M 11
10 7 566 Stephen Barker Deckerville 16:53.0 5:27/M 12
11 8 798 Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:54.8 5:27/M 11
12 9 795 Zach Ervin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:59.9 5:29/M 11
13 10 587 Isaiah Romeyn Ellsworth 17:04.1 5:30/M 11
14 11 799 Matthew Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:09.3 5:32/M 9
15 (< 5) 773 Andrew Hager Mio Ausable 17:09.7 5:32/M 12
16 12 635 Ethan Cagle Hale 17:14.9 5:34/M 12
17 13 612 Owen Simon Fowler 17:22.4 5:36/M 11
18 14 654 Nick Rush Hillsdale Academy 17:25.4 5:37/M 12
19 15 840 Ben Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
20 (< 5) 806 Teddy Peters Onaway 17:27.6 5:38/M 10
21 16 801 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:28.3 5:38/M 12
22 17 796 Josh Lynch Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:33.4 5:40/M 10
23 18 794 Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:35.5 5:40/M 11
24 19 838 Isaac Lussier St Philip Catholic Central 17:35.9 5:40/M 10
25 20 552 Collin Bishop Creative Technologies Academ 17:38.3 5:41/M 10
26 21 589 Robbie Wise Ellsworth 17:38.8 5:41/M 10
27 22 865 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 17:43.5 5:43/M 12
28 23 681 Aric Hobson Kingston 17:44.8 5:43/M 11
29 (< 5) 525 Josh Fullmer Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 17:45.0 5:44/M 9
30 24 858 Dillon Brown Walkerville 17:45.4 5:44/M 11
31 25 842 Davis Spencer St Philip Catholic Central 17:46.8 5:44/M 12
32 26 588 Lucas Sweet Ellsworth 17:48.5 5:45/M 11
33 27 836 Hunter Finnila St Philip Catholic Central 17:55.1 5:47/M 10
34 (< 5) 626 Tristan Werden Frankfort 17:57.8 5:47/M 9
35 28 824 Tyler Coyne Portland St. Patrick 17:58.9 5:48/M 10
36 29 608 Riley Goerge Fowler 18:00.7 5:48/M 11
37 (< 5) 593 Durius Oaks Fairview 18:04.5 5:50/M 12
38 30 582 Richard Adams Ellsworth 18:08.6 5:51/M 11
39 31 638 Joseph Kimmerer Hale 18:10.3 5:52/M 10
40 32 584 Caleb Godwin Ellsworth 18:11.0 5:52/M 10
41 33 685 Lane Torrey Kingston 18:12.8 5:52/M 11
42 34 570 Brett Dumaw Deckerville 18:14.0 5:53/M 9
43 35 567 Trevor Barker Deckerville 18:14.1 5:53/M 9
44 36 652 Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy 18:15.0 5:53/M 12
45 37 864 Alex Sheehy Walkerville 18:15.5 5:53/M 9
46 (< 5) 538 Graham Spitzer Buckley 18:19.2 5:55/M 12
47 38 779 Caleb Gleckler Morenci 18:19.8 5:55/M 12
48 39 835 Diego Campos St Philip Catholic Central 18:21.0 5:55/M 11
49 40 651 Dillon Donihue Hillsdale Academy 18:21.4 5:55/M 10
50 41 568 Traiten Colesa Deckerville 18:21.7 5:55/M 9
51 42 653 John O'Connor Hillsdale Academy 18:23.6 5:56/M 11
52 43 723 Ian Pedroza Litchfield 18:25.5 5:56/M 10
53 44 564 Lucas Asher Deckerville 18:28.1 5:57/M 11
54 45 586 Daniel Oviedo Ellsworth 18:28.4 5:57/M 12
55 46 811 Owen Knudson Pentwater 18:30.8 5:58/M 12
56 47 639 Logan Lewis Hale 18:31.7 5:58/M 9
57 48 607 Nick Conner Fowler 18:35.3 6:00/M 12
58 49 816 Max Stoneman Pentwater 18:37.6 6:00/M 11
59 50 637 Kris Franklin Hale 18:39.0 6:01/M 12
60 51 551 Casen Armstrong Creative Technologies Academ 18:40.2 6:01/M 9
61 52 784 Connor Stowell Morenci 18:41.0 6:02/M 11
62 53 848 Ken Morgensai Tekonsha 18:46.6 6:03/M 12
63 54 648 Anson Alvarez Hillsdale Academy 18:47.1 6:04/M 10
64 55 633 Josh Bonner Hale 18:48.4 6:04/M 10
65 56 364 Tate Kostal Ashley 18:50.6 6:05/M 11
66 (< 5) 536 Carson Kulawiak Buckley 18:56.6 6:06/M 9
67 57 553 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academ 18:57.2 6:07/M 12
68 58 766 Kameryan Koning McBain Northern Michigan Chr 18:58.9 6:07/M 11
69 59 682 Brian Hobson Kingston 19:06.3 6:10/M 11
70 60 829 Graham Wohlscheid Portland St. Patrick 19:08.2 6:10/M 11
71 (< 5) 624 Owen Roth Frankfort 19:09.0 6:11/M 9
72 61 609 Jonathan Hong Fowler 19:09.3 6:11/M 12
73 62 841 Spencer Saint St Philip Catholic Central 19:12.1 6:12/M 10
74 63 694 Zachary Fortuna Leland 19:15.0 6:13/M 11
75 (< 5) 533 Tyler Gellis Boyne Falls 19:15.1 6:13/M 9
76 64 847 Isaac Frigerio Tekonsha 19:15.2 6:13/M 10
77 65 640 Austin Smallwood Hale 19:21.0 6:15/M 10
78 66 758 Henry Hybza Mason County Eastern 19:27.2 6:16/M 9
79 67 735 Robert Martin Mackinaw City 19:29.6 6:17/M 11
80 68 362 Doug Gavenda Ashley 19:35.0 6:19/M 12
81 69 733 Jarred Hartman Mackinaw City 19:36.5 6:19/M 12
82 70 759 Daniel Knizacky Mason County Eastern 19:38.1 6:20/M 10
83 (< 5) 631 James Pandy Gaylord St. Mary 19:38.7 6:20/M 12
84 71 827 Jake Pung Portland St. Patrick 19:39.8 6:20/M 11
85 72 502 Keegan Welch Ashley 19:40.2 6:21/M 11
86 73 768 Jonas Lanser McBain Northern Michigan Chr 19:40.3 6:21/M 8
87 74 859 Aaron Conger Walkerville 19:41.8 6:21/M 8
88 75 605 Charlie Boak Fowler 19:42.0 6:21/M 12
89 76 815 Iain Stewart Pentwater 19:42.6 6:21/M 12
90 77 812 Julien Nyberg Pentwater 19:43.3 6:22/M 10
91 78 709 Micah Kinde Libertas Christian 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
92 79 680 Morgan Green Kingston 19:45.2 6:22/M 9
93 80 844 Draper Casarez Tekonsha 19:47.9 6:23/M 10
94 81 649 Joshua Burnett Hillsdale Academy 19:47.9 6:23/M 11
95 82 778 Dillon Gibbs Morenci 19:53.1 6:25/M 11
96 83 872 Isaac Glasier Wolverine 19:57.9 6:26/M 9
97 84 554 Dawson Ingersoll Creative Technologies Academ 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
98 85 770 Bobby Vennema McBain Northern Michigan Chr 20:01.6 6:27/M 9
99 86 849 Blaine Shedd Tekonsha 20:06.4 6:29/M 10
100 (< 5) 594 Israel Oaks Fairview 20:08.6 6:30/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 87 876 Nicholas Sheperd Wolverine 20:16.0 6:32/M 9
102 88 757 Raul Hernandez Mason County Eastern 20:16.1 6:32/M 9
103 89 669 Robbie Lamb Kensington Woods 20:16.4 6:32/M 8
104 90 875 Max Nelson Wolverine 20:17.4 6:33/M 9
105 91 569 Derek Draher Deckerville 20:18.4 6:33/M 10
106 92 874 Tyler McNeil Wolverine 20:18.9 6:33/M 12
107 93 583 Cole Essenberg Ellsworth 20:20.7 6:34/M 12
108 (< 5) 532 Gavin Fitzpatrick Boyne Falls 20:22.6 6:34/M 8
109 (< 5) 805 Matt Grant Onaway 20:26.6 6:35/M 10
110 (< 5) 747 Johnnie Uber Marion 20:30.8 6:37/M 10
111 (< 5) 545 Copper Simmons Climax-Scotts 20:33.0 6:38/M 11
112 94 710 Noah Kreyenkamp Libertas Christian 20:34.1 6:38/M 10
113 95 712 Hayden Wehrman Libertas Christian 20:34.2 6:38/M 9
114 96 814 Billy Sproul Pentwater 20:36.9 6:39/M 12
115 97 813 Mitchell Smith Pentwater 20:37.3 6:39/M 10
116 (< 5) 625 Quincy Thayer Frankfort 20:39.4 6:40/M 9
117 (< 5) 524 Caleb Buys Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 20:41.4 6:40/M 10
118 98 871 Eli Glasier Wolverine 20:50.5 6:43/M 9
119 99 863 Mattia Scrivanti Walkerville 20:50.8 6:43/M 12
120 100 724 Colten Seybert Litchfield 20:51.5 6:44/M 8
121 101 606 Camden Braun Fowler 20:55.2 6:45/M 10
122 102 782 Aydan Kaiser Morenci 21:01.5 6:47/M 10
123 103 862 Gabe Maynard Adams Walkerville 21:05.6 6:48/M 12
124 (< 5) 592 Nathaniel Eastman Fairview 21:09.5 6:49/M 10
125 104 762 Neal Stewart Mason County Eastern 21:13.3 6:51/M 9
126 105 755 Mason Calleson Mason County Eastern 21:16.7 6:52/M 12
127 106 696 Cormac Rasey Leland 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
128 (< 5) 746 Mason Davis Marion 21:23.4 6:54/M 10
129 107 828 Joe Timmer Portland St. Patrick 21:28.5 6:55/M 11
130 108 783 Brennan Osborn Morenci 21:28.7 6:55/M 9
131 109 501 Kaydn Welch Ashley 21:34.6 6:57/M 10
132 110 323 Devin Fedewa Portland St. Patrick 21:39.1 6:59/M 10
133 (< 5) 531 Blake Brunmeier Boyne Falls 21:39.8 6:59/M 9
134 111 668 Dominic Huige Kensington Woods 21:40.9 6:59/M 10
135 112 725 Garrett Zimmerman Litchfield 21:42.6 7:00/M 10
136 (< 5) 659 Lee Gerweck Jackson Christian 21:43.2 7:00/M 12
137 113 870 Shawn Crawford Wolverine 21:45.4 7:01/M 9
138 114 869 Mathew Bolinger Wolverine 21:55.2 7:04/M 11
139 115 737 Logan Smith Mackinaw City 22:02.4 7:06/M 11
140 116 780 Jared Gleckler Morenci 22:02.9 7:06/M 10
141 (< 5) 527 Keegan McKinnon Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 22:04.8 7:07/M 11
142 117 732 Evan Duffin Mackinaw City 22:07.6 7:08/M 11
143 118 678 Dakota Distelrath Kingston 22:12.8 7:10/M 11
144 (< 5) 360 Kyle Brown Gaylord St. Mary 22:13.7 7:10/M 11
145 (< 5) 544 Alex Harvey Central Lake 22:18.7 7:12/M 9
146 (< 5) 516 Chase Dean Bellaire 22:20.5 7:12/M 11
147 119 708 Caleb Kimbel Libertas Christian 22:24.1 7:14/M 11
148 120 706 Paul Brown Libertas Christian 22:24.7 7:14/M 9
149 (< 5) 851 Thomas Chilton The Leelanau 22:27.1 7:15/M 10
150 121 767 Andrew Krick McBain Northern Michigan Chr 22:35.5 7:17/M 10
151 122 711 Jason Steenwyk Libertas Christian 22:40.0 7:19/M 10
152 123 692 Jackson Arens Leland 22:51.0 7:22/M 11
153 124 670 Nik Muirhead Kensington Woods 22:53.5 7:23/M 9
154 125 810 Pat Combs Pentwater 22:54.1 7:23/M 9
155 126 695 Max Jordan Leland 22:59.7 7:25/M 9
156 127 769 Javier Ruiz McBain Northern Michigan Chr 23:04.5 7:26/M 11
157 128 683 Jacob Niemi Kingston 23:21.2 7:32/M 11
158 129 610 Logan Kramer Fowler 23:27.6 7:34/M 10
159 (< 5) 772 Kaleb Clover Mio Ausable 23:50.3 7:41/M 12
160 (< 5) 745 Jacob Chamberlain Marion 23:54.9 7:43/M 11
161 130 761 Darin Stever Mason County Eastern 24:32.3 7:55/M 9
162 131 826 Seth Hoppes Portland St. Patrick 24:33.6 7:55/M 10
163 132 736 Jeffrey Siebigteroth Mackinaw City 24:35.1 7:56/M 7
164 133 722 Taten Combs Litchfield 25:00.7 8:04/M 8
165 134 363 Logan Hardman Ashley 25:06.5 8:06/M 9
166 (< 5) 852 Michael Cid The Leelanau 25:14.2 8:08/M 12
167 135 565 Richie Barker Deckerville 25:21.3 8:11/M 11
168 136 850 Joshua Washburn Tekonsha 25:30.0 8:14/M 10
169 137 845 Lane Casarez Tekonsha 25:35.8 8:15/M 12
170 138 667 Sean Donovan Kensington Woods 25:54.8 8:21/M 10
171 (< 5) 526 Casey Gabalis Big Rapids Crossroads Academ 26:02.5 8:24/M 11
172 (< 5) 623 Jack Reznich Frankfort 26:23.6 8:31/M 11
173 139 756 Matthew Gauthier Mason County Eastern 26:45.3 8:38/M 10
174 (< 5) 629 Justin Breckow Gaylord St. Mary 26:58.5 8:42/M 10
175 140 693 Julian Arens Leland 27:05.3 8:44/M 9
176 141 734 Nolan Lalonde Mackinaw City 27:39.2 8:55/M 10
177 142 726 Gavin Zimmerman Litchfield 28:02.8 9:03/M 10
178 143 686 Anthonius Van Rijn Kingston 28:35.2 9:13/M 9
179 144 555 Kevin Miner Creative Technologies Academ 28:38.6 9:14/M 9
180 145 665 Adam Bradbury Kensington Woods 37:17.1 12:02/M 9