<< Go Back

Class "D" State Championship
Date: Oct. 22, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Class "D" State Championship
October 22, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 935 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 18:32.2 5:59/M 12
2 2 868 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:38.1 6:01/M 11
3 3 867 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:47.9 6:04/M 12
4 4 869 Cammie McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:48.5 6:04/M 10
5 5 866 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:18.5 6:14/M 10
6 6 394 Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 19:32.3 6:18/M 12
7 (< 5) 407 Mary Hawthorne Jackson Christian 19:38.5 6:20/M 12
8 7 474 Kylie Sikkema Marion 19:43.8 6:22/M 12
9 8 333 Morgan Goerge Fowler 19:54.0 6:25/M 10
10 9 9 Colette Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:02.7 6:28/M 12
11 10 4 Haleigh Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:03.6 6:28/M 9
12 11 133 Jaylen Schroeder Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:08.6 6:30/M 9
13 12 396 Megan Poole Hillsdale Academy 20:08.9 6:30/M 12
14 13 870 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:19.6 6:33/M 10
15 14 865 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:30.8 6:37/M 11
16 (< 5) 953 Emily Merten Walkerville 20:35.2 6:38/M 12
17 15 337 Ashley Vanells Fowler 20:38.6 6:39/M 12
18 16 305 Christy Figueroa Ellsworth 20:39.8 6:40/M 8
19 17 871 Desiree McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:45.5 6:42/M 9
20 18 338 Michaela Ward Fowler 20:48.3 6:43/M 11
21 19 336 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 21:02.3 6:47/M 10
22 20 490 Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
23 21 854 Bradey Osborn Morenci 21:05.2 6:48/M 10
24 (< 5) 408 Averie Hollowood Jackson Christian 21:11.1 6:50/M 10
25 22 307 Addie Nagel Ellsworth 21:14.3 6:51/M 9
26 23 820 Mary Leighton Mendon 21:17.6 6:52/M 12
27 24 334 Josie Koenigsknecht Fowler 21:21.2 6:53/M 9
28 (< 5) 326 Jaedyn Winton Fairview 21:27.8 6:55/M 9
29 25 356 Peggy Morrow Frankfort 21:35.9 6:58/M 11
30 26 77 Colleen Randolph Bellaire 21:37.8 6:58/M 12
31 27 397 Anna Richards Hillsdale Academy 21:42.0 7:00/M 9
32 28 312 Alleah Sundeluis Ellsworth 21:55.3 7:04/M 11
33 29 398 Aianna Smith Hillsdale Academy 21:59.0 7:05/M 11
34 30 440 Sarah Spears Libertas Christian 22:04.1 7:07/M 8
35 31 928 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 22:05.5 7:07/M 12
36 32 463 Caroline Somers Mackinaw City 22:07.0 7:08/M
37 33 23 Lempi Luoma Adrian Lenawee Christian 22:10.1 7:09/M 12
38 (< 5) 325 Alyson Winton Fairview 22:17.7 7:11/M 12
39 (< 5) 324 Addison Goy Fairview 22:18.8 7:12/M 9
40 (< 5) 203 Kirsi Wildfong Buckley 22:19.4 7:12/M 12
41 34 478 Alexis Salisbury Marion 22:21.5 7:13/M 9
42 35 353 Casey Aldrich Frankfort 22:23.9 7:13/M 11
43 (< 5) 917 Cordelia Foxelster Portland St. Patrick 22:30.7 7:15/M 10
44 36 455 Gabi Bell Mackinaw City 22:30.8 7:15/M
45 37 358 Tatum Townsend Frankfort 22:31.5 7:16/M 9
46 38 74 Teegan Dawson Bellaire 22:32.6 7:16/M 9
47 39 62 Halle Ciganick Bellaire 22:36.4 7:17/M 11
48 40 488 Jordan Goodman Mason County Eastern 22:38.8 7:18/M 12
49 41 393 Grace Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 22:39.4 7:18/M 9
50 42 311 Lani Sundelius Ellsworth 22:42.3 7:19/M 12
51 43 399 Lydia Knecht Hillsdale Academy 22:48.3 7:21/M 9
52 44 11 Taegan Long Adrian Lenawee Christian 22:50.8 7:22/M 9
53 45 359 Janie Turner Frankfort 22:55.8 7:24/M 9
54 46 339 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 22:57.9 7:24/M 11
55 47 73 Kennan Dawson Bellaire 23:01.0 7:25/M 11
56 48 824 Julia Sutter Mendon 23:01.3 7:25/M 12
57 49 395 Katherine Knecht Hillsdale Academy 23:04.1 7:26/M 9
58 (< 5) 409 Anna Hubbard Jackson Christian 23:04.9 7:26/M 10
59 50 8 Kaylynn Campbell Adrian Lenawee Christian 23:09.8 7:28/M 10
60 (< 5) 368 Averi Bebble Gaylord St. Mary 23:12.0 7:29/M 11
61 51 493 Cammie Shoup Mason County Eastern 23:12.9 7:29/M 11
62 (< 5) 97 Brandy Mathewson Bellevue 23:17.0 7:31/M 12
63 52 435 Stacy Compagner Libertas Christian 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
64 53 475 Tashawa Switalski Marion 23:21.7 7:32/M 10
65 (< 5) 213 Paige Talbot Central Lake 23:22.1 7:32/M 11
66 54 433 Teya Brower Libertas Christian 23:23.0 7:33/M 8
67 55 355 Chelsey Ely Frankfort 23:32.5 7:35/M 12
68 56 461 Traci Rogala Mackinaw City 23:41.4 7:38/M 8
69 57 822 Makenzie Oatley Mendon 23:43.7 7:39/M 11
70 58 489 Samantha Goodman Mason County Eastern 23:48.1 7:41/M 10
71 59 853 Madison Martinez Morenci 23:49.1 7:41/M 9
72 60 464 Samantha Somers Mackinaw City 23:49.6 7:41/M 10
73 (< 5) 371 Summer Sullivan Gaylord St. Mary 23:53.4 7:42/M 9
74 61 5 Reagen Ayers Adrian Lenawee Christian 23:54.5 7:43/M 9
75 (< 5) 961 Danielle Whittaker Wolverine 23:55.3 7:43/M 10
76 (< 5) 962 Jonel Emlaw Wolverine 23:58.1 7:44/M 11
77 62 309 Sarah Sitzema Ellsworth 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
78 (< 5) 284 Hannah Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 23:59.2 7:44/M 9
79 (< 5) 448 Morgan Blonde Litchfield 24:01.6 7:45/M 8
80 63 357 Hannah Somero Frankfort 24:13.3 7:49/M 9
81 64 127 Katie Donley Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 24:21.3 7:51/M 11
82 (< 5) 844 Aby Degrammont Mio Ausable 24:31.1 7:55/M 10
83 65 932 Irene Hibbard St Philip Catholic Central 24:33.9 7:55/M 10
84 (< 5) 370 Gabby Schultz Gaylord St. Mary 24:33.9 7:55/M 12
85 66 10 Julianne Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 24:36.8 7:56/M 10
86 67 823 Taylor Schmidt Mendon 24:39.5 7:57/M 12
87 (< 5) 282 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academy 24:40.8 7:57/M 10
88 68 465 Carissa Sroka Mackinaw City 24:43.0 7:58/M
89 (< 5) 449 Alexis Strauss Litchfield 24:46.1 7:59/M 9
90 (< 5) 285 Tatyanna Lawson Creative Technologies Academy 24:47.7 8:00/M 12
91 (< 5) 410 Ally Montgomery Jackson Christian 24:49.5 8:00/M 10
92 69 115 Logan Atchison Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 24:51.1 8:01/M 10
93 (< 5) 920 Kayla Shaw Portland St. Patrick 24:53.4 8:02/M 11
94 70 855 Mckenna Shaffer Morenci 24:57.0 8:03/M 11
95 (< 5) 905 Brianna Adams Pentwater 24:57.8 8:03/M 11
96 (< 5) 286 Zoe Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 24:58.4 8:03/M 9
97 (< 5) 918 Sammi Leonard Portland St. Patrick 25:13.5 8:08/M 12
98 71 439 Maddie Sikkema Libertas Christian 25:15.5 8:09/M 11
99 (< 5) 544 Carissa Smith McBain Northern Michigan Christian 25:21.5 8:11/M 12
100 72 124 Bryana Cowles Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 25:21.5 8:11/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 219 Jaynee Boni Central Lake 25:28.1 8:13/M 9
102 73 933 Lilly Schulz St Philip Catholic Central 25:31.0 8:14/M 11
103 (< 5) 209 Gaby Fernandez Central Lake 25:31.9 8:14/M 11
104 74 930 Mae Dustin St Philip Catholic Central 25:33.2 8:15/M 10
105 75 457 Mya Curth Mackinaw City 25:34.1 8:15/M 11
106 76 221 Marina Abner Charyl Stockwell Academy 25:35.7 8:15/M 10
107 77 354 Peyton Brooks Frankfort 25:39.3 8:16/M 11
108 78 851 Allie Kaiser Morenci 25:41.9 8:17/M 10
109 79 308 Chloe Nagel Ellsworth 25:47.3 8:19/M 11
110 80 304 Brenda Eggers Ellsworth 25:49.5 8:20/M 10
111 81 477 Hayle Miller Marion 25:50.1 8:20/M 10
112 (< 5) 92 Brenna Huggett Bellevue 25:53.2 8:21/M 10
113 82 850 Alexis Harvey Morenci 25:59.4 8:23/M 9
114 83 438 Karissa Kunst Libertas Christian 26:00.8 8:23/M 10
115 84 117 Ashley Benton Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 26:01.0 8:24/M 11
116 85 476 Riley Kischnick Marion 26:05.5 8:25/M 9
117 86 75 Amanda Kopacki Bellaire 26:32.1 8:34/M 10
118 87 849 Maranda Harris Morenci 26:35.4 8:35/M 10
119 (< 5) 843 Sophia Cross Mio Ausable 26:38.1 8:35/M 10
120 88 848 Abbie White Morenci 26:50.5 8:39/M 10
121 (< 5) 421 Emily Whittaker Kensington Woods 26:51.7 8:40/M 11
122 89 335 Virginia Myer Fowler 26:56.2 8:41/M 9
123 (< 5) 419 Audra Huige Kensington Woods 26:59.5 8:42/M 9
124 (< 5) 200 Abby Wicker Buckley 27:18.4 8:48/M 12
125 90 233 Victoria Rogers Charyl Stockwell Academy 27:22.1 8:50/M 10
126 (< 5) 951 Emily Achterhof Walkerville 27:25.7 8:51/M 11
127 91 934 Hannah Stevens St Philip Catholic Central 27:27.1 8:51/M 11
128 (< 5) 429 Olivia Fellows Leland 27:46.3 8:57/M 12
129 92 929 Katrina Rorhus St Philip Catholic Central 27:55.6 9:00/M 11
130 (< 5) 909 Madeline Reitsma Pentwater 27:56.8 9:01/M 10
131 93 819 Lauren Lash Mendon 28:21.5 9:09/M 11
132 (< 5) 450 Hailey Strauss Litchfield 28:32.6 9:12/M 12
133 (< 5) 186 Sydney Bess Boyne Falls 28:41.0 9:15/M 10
134 94 459 Brandee McArthur Mackinaw City 28:41.1 9:15/M 12
135 95 434 Ruth Brown Libertas Christian 28:46.9 9:17/M 12
136 (< 5) 919 Jenna Pung Portland St. Patrick 29:15.1 9:26/M 10
137 96 222 Joaynna Cook Charyl Stockwell Academy 29:29.4 9:31/M 12
138 97 223 Emma Grace Charyl Stockwell Academy 29:30.6 9:31/M 10
139 (< 5) 908 Payton Patterson-SkusePentwater 30:02.6 9:41/M 9
140 98 436 Emma Jarka Libertas Christian 30:10.1 9:44/M 9
141 99 821 Taylor Mailhot Mendon 30:24.6 9:48/M 10
142 (< 5) 205 Megan Wilkie Buckley 30:39.8 9:53/M 11
143 (< 5) 211 Matilda Perkins Central Lake 30:49.9 9:56/M 11
144 100 487 Jenny Appledorn Mason County Eastern 31:12.8 10:04/M 10
145 101 494 Elizabeth Singer Mason County Eastern 32:12.4 10:23/M 12
146 102 491 Hannah Manier Mason County Eastern 32:59.1 10:38/M 12
147 103 132 Elizabeth Mishler Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 33:03.3 10:40/M 10
148 104 228 Leah Milecki Charyl Stockwell Academy 33:43.9 10:53/M 10
149 105 224 Tessa Kodrack Charyl Stockwell Academy 34:40.3 11:11/M 11
150 (< 5) 189 Bailey Massey Boyne Falls 39:27.6 12:44/M 10



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
All teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 403 Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 16:30.6 5:19/M 12
2 (< 5) 330 Tylor Ross Fairview 16:41.5 5:23/M 11
3 2 301 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 16:45.1 5:24/M 11
4 3 346 Viktor Bedaine Fowler 17:06.9 5:31/M 11
5 4 829 Keaton Crotser Mendon 17:13.2 5:33/M 11
6 5 927 Ashton Walker Portland St. Patrick 17:13.3 5:33/M 9
7 6 386 Trevor Banny Hale 17:14.3 5:34/M 10
8 7 957 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 17:17.0 5:35/M 12
9 8 954 Shane Achterhof Walkerville 17:17.3 5:35/M 9
10 9 937 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 17:24.9 5:37/M 12
11 10 960 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 17:29.8 5:38/M 11
12 11 943 Kenny Wojick St Philip Catholic Central 17:32.5 5:39/M 11
13 12 319 Isaiah Romeyn Ellsworth 17:35.3 5:40/M 10
14 13 387 Ethan Cagle Hale 17:36.9 5:41/M 11
15 14 392 Oliver Rice Hale 17:39.9 5:42/M 12
16 15 832 Alex Heckman Mendon 17:40.1 5:42/M 12
17 16 944 Calvin Blue Tekonsha 17:40.7 5:42/M 12
18 17 831 Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon 17:41.0 5:42/M 12
19 18 876 Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:43.2 5:43/M 10
20 19 404 Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy 17:48.2 5:45/M 11
21 20 535 Abe Shoup Mason County Eastern 17:48.4 5:45/M 12
22 21 925 Graham Smith Portland St. Patrick 17:49.4 5:45/M 12
23 22 877 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:50.6 5:45/M 11
24 23 361 Jacob Bradley Frankfort 17:51.8 5:45/M 12
25 (< 5) 28 Hunter Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 17:53.6 5:46/M 10
26 (< 5) 817 Connor Witbeck McBain Northern Michigan Christian 17:54.0 5:46/M 12
27 24 467 Michael Elliott Mackinaw City 17:54.8 5:46/M 12
28 (< 5) 845 Andrew Hager Mio Ausable 17:59.2 5:48/M 11
29 25 318 Daniel Oviedo Ellsworth 18:01.4 5:49/M 11
30 26 875 Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:03.3 5:49/M 10
31 27 864 Walker Whitehouse Morenci 18:07.1 5:51/M 9
32 28 833 Connor Henckel Mendon 18:09.5 5:51/M 11
33 (< 5) 91 Garrison Dawson Bellaire 18:14.6 5:53/M 12
34 29 289 Collin Bishop Creative Technologies Academy 18:15.7 5:53/M 9
35 30 874 Josh Lynch Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:20.5 5:55/M 9
36 31 320 Lucas Sweet Ellsworth 18:22.6 5:55/M 10
37 32 347 Kyle Behrendt Fowler 18:22.6 5:55/M 11
38 33 351 Riley Goerge Fowler 18:22.9 5:55/M 10
39 34 863 Connor Stowell Morenci 18:25.3 5:56/M 10
40 (< 5) 331 Jesse Yoder Fairview 18:27.6 5:57/M 10
41 35 349 Nick Conner Fowler 18:31.2 5:58/M 11
42 36 405 Nick Rush Hillsdale Academy 18:31.3 5:58/M 11
43 37 872 Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:37.3 6:00/M 10
44 38 941 Ben Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 18:40.9 6:01/M 9
45 39 939 Isaac Lussier St Philip Catholic Central 18:41.2 6:02/M 9
46 40 484 Garret Melvin Marion 18:41.8 6:02/M 12
47 41 292 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 18:42.2 6:02/M 12
48 42 921 Tyler Coyne Portland St. Patrick 18:42.2 6:02/M 9
49 43 367 Ben Tiesworth Frankfort 18:42.6 6:02/M 12
50 44 362 Jackson Confer Frankfort 18:43.1 6:02/M 12
51 45 862 Wyatt Keller Morenci 18:43.4 6:02/M 9
52 46 938 Drew Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 18:44.8 6:03/M 12
53 47 314 Richard Adams Ellsworth 18:45.2 6:03/M 10
54 48 373 Brendan Delaney Gaylord St. Mary 18:46.2 6:03/M 11
55 (< 5) 98 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue 18:54.1 6:06/M 11
56 (< 5) 415 Andrew Jackson Jackson Christian 18:56.0 6:06/M 12
57 49 924 Brandon Scheurer Portland St. Patrick 18:56.9 6:06/M 10
58 50 830 Wyatt Cupp Mendon 18:59.0 6:07/M 11
59 51 955 Dillon Brown Walkerville 18:59.8 6:07/M 10
60 52 942 Davis Spencer St Philip Catholic Central 19:00.8 6:08/M 11
61 53 376 James Pandy Gaylord St. Mary 19:01.3 6:08/M 11
62 54 947 Ken Morgensai Tekonsha 19:02.6 6:08/M 11
63 55 391 Ethan Rasch Hale 19:03.2 6:09/M 12
64 56 315 Cole Essenberg Ellsworth 19:05.5 6:09/M 11
65 (< 5) 431 Zachary Fortuna Leland 19:05.8 6:09/M 10
66 57 878 Ben Thering Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:06.5 6:10/M 10
67 58 834 Garrett Russell Mendon 19:07.2 6:10/M 12
68 59 290 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 19:08.9 6:10/M 11
69 60 873 Jack Gillespie Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:10.7 6:11/M 12
70 61 390 Joseph Kimmerer Hale 19:12.1 6:12/M 9
71 62 936 Hunter Finnila St Philip Catholic Central 19:13.0 6:12/M 9
72 63 322 Robbie Wise Ellsworth 19:13.5 6:12/M 9
73 64 316 Caleb Godwin Ellsworth 19:14.3 6:12/M 9
74 65 348 Charlie Boak Fowler 19:15.1 6:13/M 11
75 66 495 Mason Calleson Mason County Eastern 19:16.4 6:13/M 11
76 67 859 Caleb Gleckler Morenci 19:17.5 6:13/M 11
77 68 916 Max Stoneman Pentwater 19:19.6 6:14/M 10
78 69 527 Mason Saya Mason County Eastern 19:20.8 6:14/M 12
79 70 499 Daniel Knizacky Mason County Eastern 19:20.8 6:14/M 9
80 (< 5) 964 Joshua Harris Wolverine 19:22.7 6:15/M 12
81 71 364 Isaac Dean Frankfort 19:24.3 6:15/M 12
82 72 253 James Jordan Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:25.0 6:16/M 10
83 (< 5) 207 Graham Spitzer Buckley 19:26.3 6:16/M 11
84 73 498 Preston Kelley Mason County Eastern 19:26.9 6:16/M 12
85 74 480 Trenton Deboer Marion 19:29.2 6:17/M 12
86 75 406 Joel Brady Hillsdale Academy 19:30.6 6:17/M 9
87 76 923 Jake Pung Portland St. Patrick 19:33.5 6:18/M 10
88 77 950 Blaine Shedd Tekonsha 19:37.0 6:20/M 9
89 78 471 Robert Martin Mackinaw City 19:40.6 6:21/M 10
90 79 444 Nick Kaercher Libertas Christian 19:44.8 6:22/M 12
91 80 350 Jake George Fowler 19:47.1 6:23/M 12
92 81 352 James Wohlfert Fowler 19:47.4 6:23/M 11
93 82 400 Anson Alvarez Hillsdale Academy 19:48.8 6:23/M 9
94 83 262 Michael Warner Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:49.4 6:24/M 9
95 84 496 Ben Cossette Mason County Eastern 19:51.4 6:24/M 12
96 85 911 Seth Davila Pentwater 19:51.5 6:24/M 9
97 86 402 Dillon Donihue Hillsdale Academy 19:52.8 6:25/M 9
98 87 375 Kyle Murphy Gaylord St. Mary 19:52.9 6:25/M 9
99 (< 5) 197 Tyler Gellis Boyne Falls 19:53.5 6:25/M
100 (< 5) 894 Teddy Peters Onaway 19:53.9 6:25/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 88 382 Jaacob Duford Hale 19:58.4 6:26/M 11
102 89 374 Ian Milan Gaylord St. Mary 19:58.8 6:26/M 12
103 90 234 Simon Hatcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:59.0 6:27/M 10
104 91 828 Nik Andaverde Mendon 20:00.2 6:27/M 11
105 92 915 Ian Stewart Pentwater 20:02.3 6:28/M 11
106 (< 5) 327 Nathaniel Eastman Fairview 20:02.5 6:28/M 9
107 93 481 Jared Deighton Marion 20:03.3 6:28/M 12
108 (< 5) 451 Ian Pedroza Litchfield 20:04.4 6:28/M 9
109 (< 5) 432 Cormac Rasey Leland 20:05.0 6:29/M 11
110 94 241 Tre Hill Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:06.2 6:29/M 9
111 (< 5) 594 Joshua Byard McBain Northern Michigan Christian 20:14.2 6:32/M 9
112 95 302 Kenny Roesner Creative Technologies Academy 20:17.0 6:33/M 12
113 96 378 Nick Torsky Gaylord St. Mary 20:19.0 6:33/M 12
114 97 372 Hayden Collins Gaylord St. Mary 20:19.1 6:33/M 8
115 (< 5) 182 Xander Wahl Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:20.9 6:34/M 10
116 (< 5) 425 Dominic Huige Kensington Woods 20:21.9 6:34/M 9
117 98 377 Nathan Smith Gaylord St. Mary 20:22.2 6:34/M 12
118 (< 5) 672 Kameryan Koning McBain Northern Michigan Christian 20:22.5 6:34/M 10
119 99 959 Alex Sheehy Walkerville 20:23.6 6:35/M 8
120 100 291 Dawson Ingersoll Creative Technologies Academy 20:28.4 6:36/M 10
121 101 401 Ian Calvert Hillsdale Academy 20:29.2 6:36/M 10
122 (< 5) 45 Josh Brown Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:35.8 6:38/M 12
123 102 914 Mitchell Smith Pentwater 20:39.3 6:40/M 9
124 103 913 Jake Quinn Pentwater 20:40.1 6:40/M 12
125 (< 5) 109 Noah Zenker Bellevue 20:43.4 6:41/M 10
126 104 446 Micah Kinde Libertas Christian 20:46.5 6:42/M 10
127 (< 5) 414 Lee Gerweck Jackson Christian 20:48.1 6:43/M 11
128 105 858 Dillon Gibbs Morenci 20:49.0 6:43/M 10
129 (< 5) 107 Jacob Pasman Bellevue 20:50.5 6:43/M 10
130 106 288 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 20:59.2 6:46/M 11
131 107 949 Draper Casarez Tekonsha 21:02.2 6:47/M 9
132 108 468 Jarred Hartman Mackinaw City 21:07.4 6:49/M 11
133 (< 5) 889 Matt Grant Onaway 21:08.2 6:49/M 9
134 109 366 Marcin Swierkot Frankfort 21:15.9 6:51/M 12
135 110 472 Logan Smith Mackinaw City 21:22.1 6:54/M 10
136 111 486 Johnnie Uber Marion 21:25.7 6:55/M 9
137 112 861 Azaan Jarrell Morenci 21:53.7 7:04/M 9
138 113 500 Joshua Manier Mason County Eastern 22:01.6 7:06/M 9
139 114 958 Diego Rivera Walkerville 22:11.3 7:09/M 11
140 115 860 Jared Gleckler Morenci 22:17.5 7:11/M 9
141 (< 5) 604 Jonathan Jenema McBain Northern Michigan Christian 22:28.3 7:15/M 12
142 116 479 Jacob Chamberlain Marion 22:30.2 7:15/M 10
143 117 912 Julien Nyberg Pentwater 22:33.5 7:16/M 9
144 118 483 Isaiah Keeler Marion 22:47.5 7:21/M 12
145 119 910 Dean Bromley Pentwater 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
146 120 956 Parker Kirwin Walkerville 22:49.2 7:22/M 10
147 (< 5) 430 Jackson Arens Leland 22:52.5 7:23/M 10
148 121 255 Garrett Makkonen Charyl Stockwell Academy 23:13.2 7:29/M 12
149 (< 5) 427 Rex Streetman Kensington Woods 23:16.8 7:30/M 9
150 (< 5) 137 Caleb Buys Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 23:36.6 7:37/M 9
151 (< 5) 453 Garrett Zimmerman Litchfield 23:44.1 7:39/M 9
152 (< 5) 191 Roy Cool Boyne Falls 23:50.4 7:41/M
153 122 948 Joshua Washburn Tekonsha 24:35.6 7:56/M 9
154 123 365 Jack Reznich Frankfort 24:43.2 7:58/M 10
155 124 257 Bryant Muldoon Charyl Stockwell Academy 24:43.8 7:58/M 9
156 (< 5) 165 Sam Venema Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 24:43.9 7:58/M 10
157 (< 5) 963 Shawn Crawford Wolverine 24:58.2 8:03/M 8
158 125 945 Lane Casarez Tekonsha 25:09.4 8:07/M 11
159 126 445 Caleb Kimbel Libertas Christian 25:21.4 8:11/M 10
160 (< 5) 422 Joshua Bradbury Kensington Woods 25:39.7 8:16/M 10
161 (< 5) 452 Triston Towers Litchfield 25:57.1 8:22/M 9
162 127 443 Nathaniel Kaercher Libertas Christian 26:52.0 8:40/M 9
163 128 447 Jason Steenwyk Libertas Christian 26:54.3 8:41/M 9
164 129 470 Nolan Lalonde Mackinaw City 27:22.4 8:50/M 9
165 (< 5) 454 Gavin Zimmerman Litchfield 27:37.5 8:55/M 9
166 (< 5) 424 Sean Donovan Kensington Woods 28:24.2 9:10/M 9
167 (< 5) 141 Casey Gabalis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 31:15.4 10:05/M 10