<< Go Back

Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite
Date: Oct. 15, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite
October 15, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
6th-8th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2227 Rena Arabi Stout 13:46.9 6:53/M 8
2 2 1120 Keelyn Blake Bryant 14:17.2 7:09/M 7
3 3 2263 Batoul Reda Unis 15:14.8 7:37/M 7
4 4 1135 Erin Moran Bryant 15:20.5 7:40/M 8
5 5 1126 Allison Koehler Bryant 15:25.1 7:43/M 7
6 6 1134 Dena Hammoud Bryant 16:04.9 8:02/M 8
7 7 1109 Chloe Doverspike Bryant 16:13.1 8:07/M 6
8 8 1108 Nayla Diab Bryant 16:17.1 8:09/M 6
9 9 1128 Aaliyah Mashhour Bryant 16:20.0 8:10/M 7
10 10 2187 Samantha Smalley STEM 16:21.6 8:11/M 8
11 11 1793 Hanan Mehdi Lowrey 16:24.0 8:12/M 7
12 12 2262 Sara Mansour Unis 16:24.4 8:12/M 7
13 13 3239 Dania Jadallah STEM 16:27.0 8:14/M 8
14 (> 7) 1131 Nour Audi Bryant 16:33.4 8:17/M 8
15 (< 5) 1157 Lianna Shakoor Dearborn Track Club 16:40.4 8:20/M 7
16 14 2186 Sydney Rosbury STEM 16:45.3 8:23/M 8
17 15 2264 Zeinab Jouni Unis 16:49.6 8:25/M 8
18 (> 7) 1130 Yasmine Rababeh Bryant 16:51.7 8:26/M 7
19 (> 7) 1123 Maryam Hamka Bryant 16:54.6 8:27/M 7
20 (> 7) 1121 Janelle Chammout Bryant 17:03.9 8:32/M 7
21 (> 7) 1111 Fatimah Hamka Bryant 17:21.1 8:41/M 6
22 16 2325 Bushra Jomaa Woodworth 17:35.5 8:48/M 6
23 17 2175 Mira Fayad STEM 17:47.8 8:54/M 6
24 (> 7) 1124 Danielle Harajli Bryant 17:58.3 8:59/M 7
25 18 1795 Nour Nasser Lowrey 18:06.0 9:03/M 7
26 19 2182 Sara Moughani STEM 18:13.1 9:07/M 7
27 20 2180 Malak Elayyan STEM 18:14.8 9:07/M 7
28 21 2332 Mouqal Abdulmalik Woodworth 18:16.3 9:08/M 8
29 22 2185 Kyla Heaton STEM 18:16.9 9:08/M 8
30 (> 7) 1133 Natali Chaaban Bryant 18:17.6 9:09/M 8
31 (> 7) 2184 Chiara Cascardo STEM 18:20.3 9:10/M 8
32 (> 7) 1127 Amelia Majetic Bryant 18:25.4 9:13/M 7
33 23 2017 Trinity Maevalente OL Smith 18:52.0 9:26/M 6
34 (> 7) 1117 Brenna Thorpe Bryant 19:00.9 9:30/M 6
35 24 2223 Huda Elnemr Stout 19:02.8 9:31/M 7
36 25 2328 Rukhaya Ouza Woodworth 19:02.8 9:31/M 6
37 (> 7) 2179 Layla Chahab STEM 19:14.5 9:37/M 7
38 26 1748 Zeina Nassar Lowrey 19:17.1 9:39/M 4
39 (> 7) 1116 Grace Roberts Bryant 19:25.9 9:43/M 6
40 27 2211 Camden Akers Stout 19:26.5 9:43/M 6
41 28 2321 Wathiqah Abdulmalik Woodworth 19:28.3 9:44/M 6
42 29 2326 Marwa Kafan Woodworth 19:42.0 9:51/M 6
43 30 1788 Sarah Eljahmi Lowrey 19:48.6 9:54/M 7
44 (> 7) 1114 Latifa Mekled Bryant 19:54.5 9:57/M 6
45 31 2322 Malak Althalaya Woodworth 19:57.9 9:59/M 6
46 (> 7) 1110 Layal Farhat Bryant 20:07.0 10:04/M 6
47 32 2210 Alaa Abdulshafi Stout 20:11.8 10:06/M 6
48 (< 5) 2113 Maisa Alwah Salina 20:18.0 10:09/M 6
49 33 2257 Fatima Sayed Unis 20:27.8 10:14/M 6
50 34 2329 Mashear Abdulmalik Woodworth 20:33.8 10:17/M 7
51 (> 7) 1118 Sena Alenzi Bryant 20:42.6 10:21/M 7
52 (> 7) 1122 Jenna Haidar Bryant 20:43.0 10:22/M 7
53 (> 7) 1112 Sally Hammoud Bryant 20:52.1 10:26/M 6
54 35 2222 Zahraa Almanfi Stout 21:16.2 10:38/M 7
55 36 2224 Duaa Mashrah Stout 21:18.8 10:39/M 7
56 (> 7) 2177 Audrey Malone STEM 21:19.0 10:40/M 6
57 37 2212 Lujain Albahiya Stout 21:25.1 10:43/M 6
58 (> 7) 2324 Serena Dabaja Woodworth 21:30.6 10:45/M 6
59 38 2353 Alina Harris OL Smith 21:31.3 10:46/M 6
60 (> 7) 2173 Selene Beydoun STEM 21:32.0 10:46/M 6
61 (> 7) 1107 Sophie De Koning Bryant 21:32.8 10:46/M 6
62 (> 7) 1119 Sarah Arrabi Bryant 21:34.0 10:47/M 7
63 39 2015 Daisy Gardner OL Smith 21:44.3 10:52/M 6
64 40 2019 Sydney Williams OL Smith 21:44.9 10:52/M 6
65 (> 7) 1129 Lujain Merza Bryant 22:07.0 11:04/M 7
66 41 1784 Malak Zreik Lowrey 22:14.2 11:07/M 6
67 (> 7) 2219 Nevaeh Finley Stout 22:34.1 11:17/M 6
68 42 2256 Nour Hassan Unis 22:52.8 11:26/M 6
69 (> 7) 2172 Selma Alawbali STEM 22:54.4 11:27/M 6
70 (> 7) 1125 Raya Jaber Bryant 23:06.5 11:33/M 7
71 (> 7) 2229 Samia Hubaishi Stout 23:14.1 11:37/M 8
72 (> 7) 2226 Duaa Almawri Stout 23:14.2 11:37/M 8
73 43 1791 Dayanara MagdalenolealLowrey 23:21.5 11:41/M 7
74 (> 7) 2320 Jenna Abdallah Woodworth 23:28.2 11:44/M 6
75 (< 5) 2114 Abtisam Hussein Salina 23:48.7 11:54/M 6
76 (> 7) 2218 Mia Debiasi Stout 23:56.0 11:58/M 6
77 (> 7) 2176 Helen Hertick STEM 23:57.9 11:59/M 6
78 44 1786 Wafa Aljahmi Lowrey 24:13.1 12:07/M 7
79 (> 7) 2330 Zeinab Ajrouche Woodworth 24:22.1 12:11/M 7
80 (> 7) 1781 Hasn Omar Lowrey 24:32.2 12:16/M 6
81 (> 7) 1113 Alayna Makki Bryant 24:54.2 12:27/M 6
82 (> 7) 2221 Ayya Hubaishi Stout 25:12.7 12:36/M 6
83 (> 7) 1115 Selah Pescarolo Bryant 25:18.3 12:39/M 6
84 (> 7) 2174 Miryam El-Saghir STEM 25:29.3 12:45/M 6
85 (> 7) 2215 Zaina Arafat Stout 25:30.4 12:45/M 6
86 (> 7) 2327 Diana Makki Woodworth 25:37.3 12:49/M 6
87 45 2014 Mackenna Dixon OL Smith 25:38.6 12:49/M 6
88 (> 7) 1783 Lamees Saad Lowrey 25:43.9 12:52/M 6
89 (> 7) 2213 Malak Alkirsh Stout 25:58.1 12:59/M 6
90 (> 7) 2220 Tamara Gomez Stout 26:03.1 13:02/M 6
91 (< 5) 2112 Gamilah Alazzani Salina 26:05.8 13:03/M 6
92 (> 7) 1782 Waem Omayan Lowrey 26:34.8 13:17/M 6
93 (> 7) 1104 Maia Alsaidi Bryant 26:39.5 13:20/M 6
94 (> 7) 1105 Lana Baidoun Bryant 27:17.7 13:39/M 6
95 (> 7) 2214 Lama Ammari Stout 27:24.4 13:42/M 6
96 (> 7) 1789 Malak Ghulais Lowrey 27:25.0 13:43/M 7
97 (> 7) 2331 Isabell McHeik Woodworth 27:25.1 13:43/M 7
98 (> 7) 2178 Ayah Naimi STEM 27:58.2 13:59/M 6
99 46 2013 Angelina Costello OL Smith 28:10.6 14:05/M 6
100 (< 5) 2115 Sabreen Musleh Salina 28:18.5 14:09/M 6

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1780 Seedra Haider Lowrey 28:27.1 14:14/M 6
102 (> 7) 1774 Salsabeel Ahmed Lowrey 28:27.3 14:14/M 6
103 (> 7) 2228 Noor Elhourani Stout 28:29.6 14:15/M 8
104 (> 7) 2183 Isabella Nordini STEM 28:37.8 14:19/M 7
105 (> 7) 1787 Baneen Aljulwari Lowrey 30:04.2 15:02/M 7
106 47 2258 Malak Sayed Unis 30:06.6 15:03/M 6
107 (> 7) 1779 Layal Altairy Lowrey 30:48.2 15:24/M 6



Overall Finish List - Girls
4th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1595 Christina Fauz Howard 7:41.3 7:41/M 4
2 2 1285 Anna Melton Haigh 7:47.8 7:47/M 4
3 3 1164 Elle Lotarski DuVall 8:00.5 8:00/M 4
4 4 1908 Shatha Albadani Miller 8:09.4 8:09/M 4
5 5 1740 Malaak Ayesh Lowrey 8:13.6 8:13/M 4
6 6 1909 Tamani Almaweri Miller 8:16.7 8:16/M 4
7 7 1272 Raya Baidoun Haigh 8:17.7 8:17/M 4
8 8 1605 Thalia Nichols Howard 8:19.3 8:19/M 4
9 (< 5) 1892 Layal Hussein McCollough 8:23.5 8:23/M 4
10 9 2049 Alaa Selman River Oaks 8:25.6 8:25/M 4
11 10 1855 Ragiah Musleh Maples 8:26.1 8:26/M 4
12 11 1596 Lauren Fauz Howard 8:30.1 8:30/M 4
13 12 2097 Nahla Muhammad Salina 8:37.6 8:37/M 4
14 13 1209 Layane Kaouk Geer Park 8:40.8 8:40/M 4
15 14 2095 Zinab Kassim Salina 8:42.0 8:42/M 4
16 15 1743 Sulaf Elhusseini Lowrey 8:48.3 8:48/M 4
17 16 1165 Olivia Makled DuVall 8:49.0 8:49/M 4
18 17 1277 Maria Foley Haigh 8:50.1 8:50/M 4
19 18 2268 Kacie Keblaitis Whitmore-Bolles 8:54.9 8:54/M 4
20 19 1286 Arlee Pence Haigh 8:56.1 8:56/M 4
21 20 1966 Zaynab Jomaa Oakman 8:58.1 8:58/M 4
22 21 1540 Najeba Elhusseini Henry Ford 8:58.3 8:58/M 4
23 22 1849 Sondus Alasadi Maples 9:10.4 9:10/M 4
24 23 1166 Margaret Malone DuVall 9:11.0 9:11/M 4
25 24 1745 Bashayer Hassan Lowrey 9:12.0 9:12/M 4
26 25 1167 Felicia Morrison DuVall 9:17.6 9:17/M 4
27 26 1853 Camila Gomez Maples 9:20.6 9:20/M 4
28 27 1954 Nourhan Albadani Oakman 9:21.4 9:21/M 4
29 28 2355 Mariam Al-Kahali Geer Park 9:22.9 9:22/M 4
30 (< 5) 1659 Lea Abinassif Howe 9:23.3 9:23/M 4
31 (< 5) 1898 Natalya Hissy McDonald 9:24.8 9:24/M 4
32 29 1751 Alaa Saeed Lowrey 9:26.1 9:26/M 4
33 30 1151 Aseel Beydoun Dearborn Track Club 9:26.7 9:26/M 4
34 31 1206 Shanya Duncan Geer Park 9:27.3 9:27/M 4
35 32 1280 Jana Hammoud Haigh 9:30.4 9:30/M 4
36 33 1279 Emma Halten Haigh 9:31.7 9:31/M 4
37 34 2287 Safa Ali Wm.Ford 9:34.0 9:34/M 4
38 (< 5) 1725 Mylay Dorsey Long 9:35.5 9:35/M 4
39 35 1603 Elyssa Mosallam Howard 9:37.2 9:37/M 4
40 36 1211 Mia Morabito Geer Park 9:38.1 9:38/M 4
41 37 1287 Marissa Pizzini Haigh 9:38.2 9:38/M 4
42 38 1591 Reina Chehimi Howard 9:44.7 9:44/M 4
43 39 2291 Aya Ismail Wm.Ford 9:47.8 9:47/M 4
44 (< 5) 1706 Ruselink Kaitlyn Lindbergh 9:48.8 9:48/M 4
45 40 1742 Batoul Bazzi Lowrey 9:49.7 9:49/M 4
46 (< 5) 1936 Mackenzie Grizzell Nowlin 9:53.9 9:53/M 4
47 (> 7) 1276 Jenna Dakhlallah Haigh 9:56.1 9:56/M 4
48 41 1545 Mariam Wehbe Henry Ford 9:57.3 9:57/M 4
49 42 1150 Jenna Bazzi Dearborn Track Club 9:57.6 9:57/M 4
50 43 1598 Nadine Fayad Howard 10:00.0 10:00/M 4
51 44 1149 Jenan Bazzi Dearborn Track Club 10:00.3 10:00/M 4
52 45 1168 Emma Opalka DuVall 10:00.3 10:00/M 4
53 46 1599 Reeana Hamid Howard 10:05.1 10:05/M 4
54 47 1215 Amal Younes Geer Park 10:05.8 10:05/M 4
55 48 2091 Rayyan Alshabieby Salina 10:06.6 10:06/M 4
56 (> 7) 1602 Galeana Mireles Howard 10:10.9 10:10/M 4
57 (< 5) 2161 Amiya Saad Snow 10:17.9 10:17/M 4
58 (< 5) 1935 Shahd Alrahomi Nowlin 10:18.0 10:18/M 4
59 49 1153 Maria Diab Dearborn Track Club 10:21.2 10:21/M 4
60 50 2046 Lana Lakkis River Oaks 10:23.2 10:23/M 4
61 51 1907 Sara Abdallah Miller 10:29.6 10:29/M 4
62 52 1747 Nadine Makki Lowrey 10:30.1 10:30/M 4
63 53 2098 Afrain Musa Salina 10:30.8 10:30/M 4
64 54 1744 Mariam Habhab Lowrey 10:31.8 10:31/M 4
65 55 1970 Fatima Obeid Oakman 10:31.8 10:31/M 4
66 56 1968 Aliana Khalil Oakman 10:34.2 10:34/M 4
67 (> 7) 1601 Suzanne Harajli Howard 10:36.2 10:36/M 4
68 57 1217 Tamara Zahr Geer Park 10:37.4 10:37/M 4
69 (> 7) 1283 Leila Lawera Haigh 10:38.7 10:38/M 4
70 (> 7) 1284 Hannah Masri Haigh 10:39.2 10:39/M 4
71 (< 5) 1674 Waad Saad Howe 10:42.2 10:42/M 4
72 58 1169 Pranjal Shahi DuVall 10:43.4 10:43/M 4
73 59 2288 Jasmine Catrib Wm.Ford 10:44.7 10:44/M 4
74 (< 5) 1705 Yara Ibrahim Lindbergh 10:45.5 10:45/M 4
75 60 1163 Emily Jin DuVall 10:45.9 10:45/M 4
76 (> 7) 1738 Zeinab Ajrouche Lowrey 10:49.7 10:49/M 4
77 (> 7) 1288 Dina Raichouni Haigh 10:50.9 10:50/M 4
78 (> 7) 1275 Tia Charafeddine Haigh 10:51.9 10:51/M 4
79 61 1910 Julia Bazzi Miller 10:53.9 10:53/M 4
80 (> 7) 1278 Hannah Frederick Haigh 10:55.1 10:55/M 4
81 (< 5) 1660 Zahraa Alsaghir Howe 10:57.1 10:57/M 4
82 62 1212 Nazmiah Salem Geer Park 10:58.5 10:58/M 4
83 (> 7) 1216 Fatima Zaban Geer Park 11:00.2 11:00/M 4
84 63 2100 Sarah Nasser Salina 11:10.7 11:10/M 4
85 (< 5) 1726 Myleigh Dorsey Long 11:10.9 11:10/M 4
86 (> 7) 1274 Ann Boettger Haigh 11:13.1 11:13/M 4
87 (< 5) 1704 Zeinat Bazzi Lindbergh 11:15.0 11:15/M 4
88 64 2269 Evie Oaks Whitmore-Bolles 11:17.7 11:17/M 4
89 (< 5) 2160 Baylee Hughes Snow 11:17.9 11:17/M 4
90 65 2093 Samaa Alzowkary Salina 11:19.4 11:19/M 4
91 (> 7) 1749 Tasnem Omar Lowrey 11:20.0 11:20/M 4
92 66 1548 Weegdan Alshakdary Henry Ford 11:20.3 11:20/M 5
93 67 2270 Emilia Pawlicki Whitmore-Bolles 11:21.2 11:21/M 4
94 (> 7) 1213 Layla Salha Geer Park 11:25.5 11:25/M 4
95 (> 7) 1281 Jumana Kamalaldin Haigh 11:26.5 11:26/M 4
96 68 2045 Zahera Khalil River Oaks 11:29.7 11:29/M 4
97 69 2047 Maya Majed River Oaks 11:30.5 11:30/M 4
98 70 1533 Hawraa Ajrouche Henry Ford 11:30.9 11:30/M 4
99 (> 7) 1214 Celine Shenaq Geer Park 11:33.1 11:33/M 4
100 71 2042 Zahraa Falih River Oaks 11:33.7 11:33/M 4

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 72 1541 Ami Fofana Henry Ford 11:35.1 11:35/M 4
102 (> 7) 1737 Mariam Ajrouche Lowrey 11:35.5 11:35/M 4
103 (> 7) 1207 Zeinab Edriss Geer Park 11:38.5 11:38/M 4
104 73 2267 Charla Harmon Whitmore-Bolles 11:39.1 11:39/M 4
105 (> 7) 1162 Velensia Guana DuVall 11:44.2 11:44/M 4
106 (> 7) 1210 Farah Khachab Geer Park 11:44.8 11:44/M 4
107 74 2099 Sharifa Musaad Salina 11:47.3 11:47/M 4
108 (> 7) 1593 Sarene Elsayed Howard 11:47.8 11:47/M 4
109 75 2289 Ghina Dabaja Wm.Ford 11:48.5 11:48/M 4
110 76 1542 Maya Fouani Henry Ford 11:51.1 11:51/M 4
111 77 2036 Farah Alshammeri River Oaks 11:55.5 11:55/M 4
112 78 1537 Shumukh Alzeer Henry Ford 11:58.4 11:58/M 4
113 (> 7) 1203 Alaa Alkahali Geer Park 12:01.3 12:01/M 4
114 (> 7) 1289 Fatimah Rice Haigh 12:06.2 12:06/M 4
115 (> 7) 2094 Hiba Awad Salina 12:06.3 12:06/M 4
116 (> 7) 1543 Zeinab Jouheir Henry Ford 12:07.5 12:07/M 4
117 (> 7) 1592 Lena Elhajomar Howard 12:13.9 12:13/M 4
118 (> 7) 1204 Nour Aoun Geer Park 12:14.6 12:14/M 4
119 (< 5) 2159 Memrii Cooke-Elhaddi Snow 12:15.5 12:15/M 4
120 79 1851 Sura Almosawi Maples 12:19.2 12:19/M 4
121 80 1848 Noor Abdulrasul Maples 12:19.7 12:19/M 4
122 (> 7) 1273 Mia Bazzi Haigh 12:28.8 12:28/M 4
123 (> 7) 1535 Bettul Alaufi Henry Ford 12:30.0 12:30/M 4
124 81 2048 Micah Mitchell River Oaks 12:32.1 12:32/M 4
125 (> 7) 2101 Iman Tawil Salina 12:37.6 12:37/M 4
126 82 1911 Nesreen Husseini Miller 12:40.1 12:40/M 4
127 (> 7) 1534 Lena Alasad Henry Ford 12:41.3 12:41/M 4
128 83 1154 Liyana Sabbagh Dearborn Track Club 12:47.0 12:47/M 4
129 (> 7) 1752 Elham Sofyan Lowrey 12:48.5 12:48/M 4
130 (> 7) 1282 Maya Khushashi Haigh 12:48.8 12:48/M 4
131 (> 7) 1606 Claire Schroeder Howard 12:50.0 12:50/M 4
132 84 2265 Marlee Beck Whitmore-Bolles 12:52.5 12:52/M 4
133 85 2266 Ana Victoria Garrison Whitmore-Bolles 12:52.5 12:52/M 4
134 86 2292 Nouha Saleh Wm.Ford 12:54.7 12:54/M 4
135 (< 5) 1899 Marwa Talib McDonald 12:56.1 12:56/M 4
136 (> 7) 2092 Rayan Altairi Salina 12:58.3 12:58/M 4
137 (> 7) 1597 Aya Fawaz Howard 13:03.0 13:03/M 4
138 (> 7) 1750 Maria Saad Lowrey 13:04.5 13:04/M 4
139 87 2290 Fatima Elmistrah Wm.Ford 13:07.5 13:07/M 4
140 (< 5) 1703 Aya Abdou Lindbergh 13:11.0 13:11/M 4
141 88 1955 Aala Algami Oakman 13:14.5 13:14/M 4
142 (< 5) 1664 Haley Burt Howe 13:17.0 13:17/M 4
143 (< 5) 2162 Molly Stratford Snow 13:19.2 13:19/M 4
144 (< 5) 1937 Mia Rose Ramirez Nowlin 13:19.5 13:19/M 4
145 (> 7) 2038 Mariam Baiz River Oaks 13:22.4 13:22/M 4
146 (> 7) 2039 Abir Bazzi River Oaks 13:24.8 13:24/M 4
147 89 1152 Reina Beydoun Dearborn Track Club 13:25.4 13:25/M 4
148 90 1155 Anhar Saleh Dearborn Track Club 13:25.6 13:25/M 4
149 (> 7) 1538 Dunya Beydoun Henry Ford 13:28.4 13:28/M 4
150 (> 7) 1536 Mlak Alshakdary Henry Ford 13:29.5 13:29/M 4
151 (> 7) 2040 Laila Chami River Oaks 13:40.6 13:40/M 4
152 (> 7) 1205 Maram Awad Geer Park 13:49.3 13:49/M 4
153 91 1961 Malak Alshouli Oakman 14:05.0 14:05/M 4
154 (> 7) 1202 Sunen Aljawad Geer Park 14:15.6 14:15/M 4
155 (> 7) 1208 Duaa Hubaishi Geer Park 14:49.6 14:49/M 4



Overall Finish List - Girls
5th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1611 Dema Elder Howard 7:16.9 7:16/M 5
2 2 1296 Nadine Jawad Haigh 7:20.0 7:20/M 5
3 (< 5) 1685 Lily Reynoso Howe 7:30.4 7:30/M 5
4 3 1707 Vivian Arsennault Lindbergh 7:32.9 7:32/M 5
5 4 1863 Fatima Haidar Maples 7:38.0 7:38/M 5
6 5 1710 Olivia Engquist Lindbergh 7:46.3 7:46/M 5
7 (< 5) 2164 Ava Kurczewski Snow 7:49.6 7:49/M 5
8 6 1711 Jessica Koehler Lindbergh 7:54.5 7:54/M 5
9 7 2061 Gabriella Palmeri River Oaks 7:55.6 7:55/M 5
10 8 1615 Batoul Hamka Howard 8:00.7 8:00/M 5
11 (< 5) 2299 Alaa Shohatee Wm.Ford 8:01.0 8:01/M 5
12 9 2106 Malak Baalawi Salina 8:02.0 8:02/M 5
13 10 1913 Ertiqa Abdulmalik Miller 8:03.8 8:03/M 5
14 11 1557 Malena Kadry Henry Ford 8:04.9 8:04/M 5
15 12 1553 Raneem Elhusseini Henry Ford 8:06.4 8:06/M 5
16 13 1616 Aya Moughni Howard 8:11.3 8:11/M 5
17 14 1172 Lauren Boyce DuVall 8:17.1 8:17/M 5
18 15 1554 Reem Elhusseini Henry Ford 8:22.4 8:22/M 5
19 16 1709 Julia Engel Lindbergh 8:24.9 8:24/M 5
20 17 2103 Nora Alamri Salina 8:25.1 8:25/M 5
21 18 1294 Dana Baidoun Haigh 8:31.3 8:31/M 5
22 19 1229 Aseal Nasser Geer Park 8:37.9 8:37/M 5
23 20 1864 Hana Karnib Maples 8:43.6 8:43/M 5
24 (< 5) 1938 Samah Alwahibi Nowlin 8:44.4 8:44/M 5
25 21 1739 Saja Alomari Lowrey 8:49.4 8:49/M 4
26 (< 5) 1941 Soukayna Zahr Nowlin 8:52.2 8:52/M 5
27 (< 5) 2293 Aya Alawie Wm.Ford 8:59.3 8:59/M 5
28 22 2059 Raione Gould River Oaks 9:02.9 9:02/M 5
29 23 1609 Zeinab Bazzi Howard 9:12.9 9:12/M 5
30 (< 5) 2297 Zeinab Kanso Wm.Ford 9:14.4 9:14/M 5
31 24 1756 Zeinab Barakat Lowrey 9:19.0 9:19/M 5
32 25 2055 Dalya Chamoun River Oaks 9:19.9 9:19/M 5
33 26 1226 Noor Mourtada Geer Park 9:23.4 9:23/M 5
34 27 1181 Giselle Wronagreen DuVall 9:23.9 9:23/M 5
35 28 2275 Kaylin Stepp Whitmore-Bolles 9:26.6 9:26/M 5
36 29 1176 Jenna Jamgochian DuVall 9:26.7 9:26/M 5
37 30 1758 Alaa Bazzi Lowrey 9:28.6 9:28/M 5
38 31 1558 Myiah McCauley Henry Ford 9:28.9 9:28/M 5
39 32 1227 Ahlam Murshed Geer Park 9:29.2 9:29/M 5
40 33 1179 Delaney Rowe DuVall 9:29.4 9:29/M 5
41 34 2108 Emtanan Lutfallah Salina 9:32.9 9:32/M 5
42 35 1177 Samantha Jamgochian DuVall 9:33.9 9:33/M 5
43 36 2109 Malak Mozep Salina 9:41.9 9:41/M 5
44 37 1171 Jocelyn Azevedo DuVall 9:44.9 9:44/M 5
45 (< 5) 1900 Doaa Aldhaheri McDonald 9:46.8 9:46/M 5
46 38 2102 Mastora Ahmed Salina 9:48.9 9:48/M 5
47 39 1607 Linnea Anderson Howard 9:50.3 9:50/M 5
48 40 1614 Jennell Hamade Howard 9:51.7 9:51/M 5
49 41 2052 Aya Bazzi River Oaks 9:56.1 9:56/M 5
50 42 2105 Dahlia Alward Salina 10:00.6 10:00/M 5
51 43 1618 Danteanna Slack Howard 10:02.3 10:02/M 5
52 44 1180 Kendall Smith DuVall 10:02.3 10:02/M 5
53 45 1856 Jenna Aldhaibani Maples 10:02.4 10:02/M 5
54 46 1761 Milan Berry Lowrey 10:04.8 10:04/M 5
55 47 1914 Amenah Aljahmi Miller 10:04.9 10:04/M 5
56 (< 5) 1893 Dareen Basma McCollough 10:06.5 10:06/M 5
57 48 1765 Nasib Gsouda Lowrey 10:09.0 10:09/M 5
58 49 1552 Ghena Eldroubi Henry Ford 10:09.7 10:09/M 5
59 50 1862 Rawan Gaffar Maples 10:10.7 10:10/M 5
60 51 2110 Duah Nagi Salina 10:16.7 10:16/M 5
61 (> 7) 1608 Sally Aoun Howard 10:17.8 10:17/M 5
62 (> 7) 1619 Ava Wolski Howard 10:18.5 10:18/M 5
63 52 1916 Maram Althalaya Miller 10:19.6 10:19/M 5
64 53 2271 Ana Kociuba Whitmore-Bolles 10:22.3 10:22/M 5
65 (< 5) 1677 Celina Bazzi Howe 10:26.5 10:26/M 5
66 (< 5) 1681 Amelia Hayward Howe 10:34.2 10:34/M 5
67 54 1760 Arkean Benyamina Lowrey 10:37.6 10:37/M 5
68 55 2051 Shahad Alshammari River Oaks 10:38.4 10:38/M 5
69 56 1224 Jannat Hussein Geer Park 10:39.2 10:39/M 5
70 57 2057 Ariez Daoud River Oaks 10:40.3 10:40/M 5
71 58 1293 Jenat Aun Haigh 10:42.4 10:42/M 5
72 59 1912 Mira Abdallah Miller 10:43.4 10:43/M 5
73 60 1865 Nada Kassem Maples 10:44.5 10:44/M 5
74 61 1753 Amira Abuhmoud Lowrey 10:46.1 10:46/M 5
75 62 1708 Liliana Bazzi Lindbergh 10:47.3 10:47/M 5
76 63 1919 Rania Taher Miller 10:54.2 10:54/M 5
77 64 1550 Fadak Bzieh Henry Ford 10:57.0 10:57/M 5
78 65 1918 Layan Sannan Miller 10:59.5 10:59/M 5
79 66 1225 Fatema Jabber Geer Park 11:02.0 11:02/M 5
80 67 1299 Sonya Saad Haigh 11:02.9 11:02/M 5
81 68 2065 Lea Wehbi River Oaks 11:07.1 11:07/M 5
82 (< 5) 1978 Inchad Jomaa Oakman 11:09.7 11:09/M 5
83 (> 7) 1763 Meriam Eljahmi Lowrey 11:10.1 11:10/M 5
84 (> 7) 1755 Siham Alward Lowrey 11:10.4 11:10/M 5
85 69 1298 Michaela Pescarolo Haigh 11:17.6 11:17/M 5
86 (> 7) 2053 Aya Berro River Oaks 11:20.6 11:20/M 5
87 (< 5) 1156 Yasmina Rahal Dearborn Track Club 11:20.6 11:20/M 5
88 (> 7) 2058 Emma Flynn River Oaks 11:21.3 11:21/M 5
89 (> 7) 1174 Islam Issa DuVall 11:22.8 11:22/M 5
90 70 1292 Joelle Araj Haigh 11:24.7 11:24/M 5
91 71 1291 Almera Alnajjar Haigh 11:25.6 11:25/M 5
92 (> 7) 1610 Ayah Chahine Howard 11:30.2 11:30/M 5
93 (< 5) 2298 Cyndal McIntyre Wm.Ford 11:36.2 11:36/M 5
94 (> 7) 1762 Narmeen Dakouche Lowrey 11:38.8 11:38/M 5
95 (> 7) 1612 Nadia Elgabri Howard 11:39.7 11:39/M 5
96 72 1560 Ranim Salame Henry Ford 11:39.8 11:39/M 5
97 (> 7) 1295 Geena Bast Haigh 11:45.1 11:45/M 5
98 (> 7) 1754 Hawrah Aljuwari Lowrey 11:51.8 11:51/M 5
99 (> 7) 2064 Sarah Saleh River Oaks 11:52.2 11:52/M 5
100 (> 7) 1771 Mariyah Saleh Lowrey 11:55.0 11:55/M 5

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2062 Lina Saadoon River Oaks 11:56.1 11:56/M 5
102 (> 7) 1178 Sarah Qasem DuVall 11:59.1 11:59/M 5
103 73 1218 Lujain Al-Mawri Geer Park 12:00.7 12:00/M 5
104 74 1231 Dana Saad Geer Park 12:01.3 12:01/M 5
105 (< 5) 1940 Melaina Hazimeh Nowlin 12:01.5 12:01/M 5
106 (> 7) 2060 Layan Khachab River Oaks 12:13.3 12:13/M 5
107 (> 7) 1220 Marah Awad Geer Park 12:14.3 12:14/M 5
108 (> 7) 1221 Yusra Galab Geer Park 12:14.8 12:14/M 5
109 75 1858 Farah Almeshal Maples 12:19.3 12:19/M 5
110 (> 7) 1773 Injy Wasfy Lowrey 12:22.2 12:22/M 5
111 (> 7) 1764 Rawan Fakih Lowrey 12:23.5 12:23/M 5
112 (< 5) 1680 Rawan Ghader Howe 12:28.6 12:28/M 5
113 (> 7) 1551 Ava Eldirawi Henry Ford 12:29.7 12:29/M 5
114 76 1857 Amal Alissawi Maples 12:32.1 12:32/M 5
115 (> 7) 1861 Rachelle Fares Maples 12:33.8 12:33/M 5
116 (< 5) 1903 Katie Kazy McDonald 12:34.1 12:34/M 5
117 (> 7) 1768 Leanne Nasser Lowrey 12:35.7 12:35/M 5
118 (< 5) 1902 Malaak Jadallah McDonald 12:35.8 12:35/M 5
119 (< 5) 1901 Nour Bazzi McDonald 12:37.3 12:37/M 5
120 77 2272 Gianna Maldonado Whitmore-Bolles 12:37.4 12:37/M 5
121 78 2273 Madusyn McGrew Whitmore-Bolles 12:38.1 12:38/M 5
122 (> 7) 2107 Jayda Hussein Salina 12:50.7 12:50/M 5
123 (> 7) 1232 Maha Tawhal Geer Park 12:54.8 12:54/M 5
124 (> 7) 2063 Wafaa Sahib River Oaks 13:00.0 13:00/M 5
125 (< 5) 2163 Lindsay Adams Snow 13:00.8 13:00/M 5
126 (< 5) 1939 Margaret Carscadden Nowlin 13:04.3 13:04/M 5
127 (> 7) 1228 Serene Nagi Geer Park 13:08.0 13:08/M 5
128 (> 7) 1772 Zeena Salim Lowrey 13:09.2 13:09/M 5
129 (> 7) 2054 Marwa Chaaban River Oaks 13:10.4 13:10/M 5
130 79 2274 Anna Selwa Whitmore-Bolles 13:17.6 13:17/M 5
131 (> 7) 2041 Ayat Diab River Oaks 13:30.7 13:30/M 4
132 (> 7) 1161 Lisette Frobes DuVall 13:34.2 13:34/M 4
133 (> 7) 1297 Dehlia Koussan Haigh 13:35.1 13:35/M 5
134 (> 7) 1549 Fatimah Barlow Henry Ford 13:38.9 13:38/M 5
135 (> 7) 1223 Maya Hassan Geer Park 13:40.7 13:40/M 5
136 (> 7) 1555 Duaa Fidama Henry Ford 13:45.6 13:45/M 5
137 (> 7) 1563 Fatimah Zorkot Henry Ford 13:49.5 13:49/M 5
138 (> 7) 1613 Zena Ferris Howard 13:57.2 13:57/M 5
139 (> 7) 1860 Kauthar Dabaja Maples 14:01.4 14:01/M 5
140 (> 7) 1175 Trinity Jacques DuVall 14:15.0 14:15/M 5
141 (> 7) 1556 Nijma Hammoud Henry Ford 14:18.9 14:18/M 5
142 (> 7) 1173 Maya Brown DuVall 14:49.3 14:49/M 5
143 (> 7) 1559 Zahraa Rida Henry Ford 15:17.9 15:17/M 5
144 (> 7) 1230 Wafa Nasser Geer Park 16:13.1 16:13/M 5