<< Go Back

Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite
Date: Oct. 23, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite
October 23, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
6th-8th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3376 Tereh Ceccarelli Divine Child MS 13:42.0 6:51/M 7
2 2 3306 Keelyn Blake Bryant MS 14:04.3 7:02/M 8
3 3 3377 Regan Dudek Divine Child MS 15:07.7 7:34/M 7
4 4 3311 Allison Koehler Bryant MS 15:30.9 7:45/M 8
5 5 3313 Yasmine Rababeh Bryant MS 16:01.2 8:01/M 8
6 6 4540 Batoul Hamka STEM MS 16:19.9 8:10/M 6
7 7 3309 Maryam Hamka Bryant MS 16:22.8 8:11/M 8
8 8 3312 Aaliyah Mashhour Bryant MS 16:26.4 8:13/M 8
9 (< 5) 3357 Lianna Shakour Dearborn Track Club MS 16:29.9 8:15/M 8
10 9 4542 Nadine Jawad STEM MS 16:38.0 8:19/M 6
11 10 3385 Meredith Shannon Divine Child MS 16:39.3 8:20/M 6
12 (< 5) 3908 Samah Alwahibi OL Smith MS 16:40.9 8:20/M 6
13 11 3382 Brooklyn Radwan Divine Child MS 16:43.1 8:22/M 6
14 12 3375 Bernadette Castillo Divine Child MS 16:44.3 8:22/M 7
15 13 4539 Mira Fayad STEM MS 16:55.9 8:28/M 7
16 (< 5) 4578 Bushra Jomaa Unknown MS 16:58.5 8:29/M 7
17 14 3308 Fatimah Hamka Bryant MS 17:09.4 8:35/M 7
18 15 4636 Ertiqa Abdulmalik Woodworth MS 17:36.7 8:48/M 6
19 16 3818 Fatima Haidar Lowrey MS 17:51.0 8:56/M 6
20 17 3383 Isabella Reale Divine Child MS 18:19.1 9:10/M 6
21 (< 5) 3917 Soukayana Zahr OL Smith MS 18:23.6 9:12/M 6
22 18 3373 Jacqeline Bustamante Divine Child MS 18:29.9 9:15/M 7
23 (< 5) 3343 Zion Lewis Dearborn Track Club Elementary 18:47.6 9:24/M 5
24 19 4561 Nevaeh Finley Stout MS 19:03.0 9:32/M 7
25 20 4641 Rukhaya Ouza Woodworth MS 19:05.8 9:33/M 7
26 21 3314 Grace Roberts Bryant MS 19:06.8 9:33/M 7
27 22 4537 Layla Chehab STEM MS 19:37.5 9:49/M 8
28 23 4546 Brianna Valentine STEM MS 19:49.4 9:55/M 8
29 (> 7) 3384 Allison Rosinski Divine Child MS 20:15.7 10:08/M 8
30 (< 5) 4664 Alaa Almaraisi Lowrey 20:26.7 10:13/M 5
31 24 4640 Serena Dabaja Woodworth MS 20:47.6 10:24/M 7
32 25 4639 Zeinab Cheaito Woodworth MS 20:50.9 10:25/M 7
33 26 3820 Malak Khoucheich Lowrey MS 20:52.0 10:26/M 6
34 27 3819 Maya Hamze Lowrey MS 20:55.6 10:28/M 7
35 (< 5) 3913 Daisy Gardner OL Smith MS 20:56.1 10:28/M 7
36 (< 5) 3910 Angelina Costello OL Smith MS 20:56.4 10:28/M 7
37 28 3821 Aishah Mohsen Lowrey MS 21:23.9 10:42/M 6
38 29 4541 Helen Hetrick STEM MS 21:26.2 10:43/M 7
39 30 4535 Selene Beydoun STEM MS 21:33.4 10:47/M 7
40 (< 5) 4579 Asma Saleh Unknown MS 22:30.8 11:15/M 6
41 (> 7) 4538 Miryam El-Saghir STEM MS 23:19.2 11:40/M 7
42 31 4559 Alaa Abdulshafi Stout MS 23:22.8 11:41/M 7
43 32 4638 Fadak Bzieh Woodworth MS 23:25.4 11:43/M 6
44 (> 7) 4544 Ayah Naimi STEM MS 23:47.8 11:54/M 7
45 33 3822 Hasn Omar Lowrey MS 24:03.7 12:02/M 7
46 34 4562 Isabell McHeik Stout MS 24:08.1 12:04/M 8
47 35 4637 Maram Althalaya Woodworth MS 24:17.8 12:09/M 6
48 (< 5) 4674 Zahraa Abdulsater Lowrey 24:50.8 12:25/M 7
49 36 3823 Waem Omayan Lowrey MS 24:53.4 12:27/M 7
50 37 4565 Dana Saad Stout MS 25:23.9 12:42/M 6
51 38 3816 Arkean Benyamina Lowrey MS 25:26.7 12:43/M 6
52 (> 7) 3815 Alkazal Ayaa Lowrey MS 25:43.0 12:52/M 6
53 (> 7) 4545 Reem Sleiman STEM MS 25:43.8 12:52/M 6
54 (> 7) 3305 Ayah Berro Bryant MS 25:44.6 12:52/M 6
55 39 4563 Serene Nagi Stout MS 25:53.4 12:57/M 6
56 (< 5) 4580 Fatima Zorkot Unknown MS 26:29.3 13:15/M 6



Overall Finish List - Girls
4th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3899 Afnan Hassan Oakman Elementary 7:50.9 7:50/M 4
2 (< 5) 3762 Megan Hemp Long Elementary 7:58.1 7:58/M 4
3 2 3674 Gwen Fazio Howard Elementary 8:00.1 8:00/M 4
4 (< 5) 3511 Jana Mohamed DuVall Elementary 8:03.9 8:03/M 4
5 3 3586 Sienna Mroue Haigh Elementary 8:05.8 8:05/M 4
6 (< 5) 3872 Nadine Yahya Miller Elementary 8:09.4 8:09/M 4
7 (< 5) 3342 Ziomarea Lewis Dearborn Track Club Elementary 8:09.5 8:09/M 5
8 4 3947 Ritsa Izaguirre River Oaks Elementary 8:10.5 8:10/M 4
9 5 3732 Lillian Krol Lindbergh Elementary 8:10.7 8:10/M 4
10 6 3534 Taj Ghanem Geer Park Elementary 8:12.0 8:12/M 4
11 7 3734 Lydia Madaleno Lindbergh Elementary 8:12.1 8:12/M 4
12 8 3672 Noor Farhat Howard Elementary 8:13.2 8:13/M 4
13 9 3988 Cedrah Aljahmi Salina Elementary 8:19.3 8:19/M 4
14 10 3675 Nour Hamka Howard Elementary 8:20.6 8:20/M 4
15 11 4587 Miley Onufrak Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:23.3 8:23/M 4
16 12 4585 Molly Holland Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:36.3 8:36/M 4
17 (< 5) 3339 Aseel Beydoun Dearborn Track Club Elementary 8:51.9 8:51/M 4
18 (< 5) 4510 Sidney Busch Snow Elementary 8:55.8 8:55/M 4
19 13 3533 Medina Faraj Geer Park Elementary 9:07.8 9:07/M 4
20 14 3671 Nazmaieh Dakouche Howard Elementary 9:09.6 9:09/M 4
21 15 3900 Mariam Hazimeh Oakman Elementary 9:13.3 9:13/M 4
22 16 3781 Rana Omar Lowrey Elementary 9:14.8 9:14/M 4
23 17 3996 Reema Musleh Salina Elementary 9:16.0 9:16/M 4
24 18 3843 Karima Hassan Maples Elementary 9:18.3 9:18/M 4
25 19 3995 Jumanh Barman Salina Elementary 9:22.6 9:22/M 4
26 20 4591 Mariah Stocks Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 9:25.7 9:25/M 4
27 21 3628 Zeinab Dabaje Henry Ford Elementary 9:26.3 9:26/M 4
28 (< 5) 3882 Jordyn Hazamy Nowlin Elementary 9:27.6 9:27/M 4
29 (< 5) 3883 Scarlett Jeffries Nowlin Elementary 9:28.1 9:28/M 4
30 22 4609 Rokaya Hedwan Wm.Ford Elementary 9:29.5 9:29/M 4
31 (< 5) 4517 Claire Michalik Snow Elementary 9:30.8 9:30/M 4
32 23 3842 Yasmine Hamadi Maples Elementary 9:33.2 9:33/M 4
33 24 4612 Noor Jhasar Wm.Ford Elementary 9:33.2 9:33/M 4
34 25 3621 Sundos Almudhari Henry Ford Elementary 9:33.6 9:33/M 4
35 26 3946 Natali Izaguirre River Oaks Elementary 9:49.3 9:49/M 4
36 27 3783 Wijdan Omayan Lowrey Elementary 9:50.2 9:50/M 4
37 28 3530 Maysa Almujahid Geer Park Elementary 9:50.3 9:50/M 4
38 29 3634 Heba Nuwayer Henry Ford Elementary 9:51.3 9:51/M 4
39 (< 5) 3867 Laila Alnajjar Miller Elementary 9:54.6 9:54/M 4
40 30 3620 Noor Abdalla Henry Ford Elementary 10:01.2 10:01/M 4
41 31 3535 Lamis Hassan Geer Park Elementary 10:08.9 10:08/M 4
42 32 3670 Jolie Dakmak Howard Elementary 10:09.7 10:09/M 4
43 (< 5) 3713 Angelina Bazzi Howe Elementary 10:12.1 10:12/M 4
44 33 3986 Halima Abdulla Salina Elementary 10:23.9 10:23/M 4
45 34 3989 Wafa Alrayashi Salina Elementary 10:24.8 10:24/M 4
46 35 3726 Reem Bazzi Lindbergh Elementary 10:34.5 10:34/M 4
47 36 3623 Maya Alsabahi Henry Ford Elementary 10:38.4 10:38/M 4
48 37 3669 Adriana Cortes Howard Elementary 10:41.3 10:41/M 4
49 38 3528 Lujain Abdullah Geer Park Elementary 10:44.6 10:44/M 4
50 (< 5) 3504 Sarah Bryant DuVall Elementary 10:52.3 10:52/M 4
51 39 3844 Dalal Mawari Maples Elementary 10:56.2 10:56/M 4
52 40 4604 Malak Aldhulami Wm.Ford Elementary 10:57.0 10:57/M 4
53 41 4670 Fatme Dakouche Lowrey Elementary 10:58.9 10:58/M 4
54 42 4594 Carly Wallis Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:00.3 11:00/M 4
55 43 3636 Sarah Zorkot Henry Ford Elementary 11:01.1 11:01/M 4
56 44 4584 Olivia Garcia Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:02.6 11:02/M 4
57 45 3780 Afnan Mohammed Lowrey Elementary 11:05.1 11:05/M 4
58 46 3685 Evelyn Tavarez Howard Elementary 11:07.7 11:07/M 4
59 47 3945 Dema Islim River Oaks Elementary 11:10.3 11:10/M 4
60 48 3941 Nevaeh Dennis River Oaks Elementary 11:11.7 11:11/M 4
61 49 3624 Ghala Alshaghdari Henry Ford Elementary 11:14.5 11:14/M 4
62 50 3938 Kawthar Ballout River Oaks Elementary 11:16.2 11:16/M 4
63 51 3902 Nour Saad Oakman Elementary 11:21.5 11:21/M 4
64 (< 5) 3254 Nisreen Aljahmi Becker Elementary 11:22.6 11:22/M 4
65 52 3954 Nour Rahal River Oaks Elementary 11:26.2 11:26/M 4
66 53 4605 Ruba Almajahid Wm.Ford Elementary 11:27.0 11:27/M 4
67 (> 7) 3627 Sabeen Bzieh Henry Ford Elementary 11:27.4 11:27/M 4
68 (> 7) 3625 Maria Amen Henry Ford Elementary 11:29.8 11:29/M 4
69 (> 7) 3686 Sophia Young Howard Elementary 11:29.8 11:29/M 4
70 54 3932 Teeba Alfalih River Oaks Elementary 11:30.6 11:30/M 4
71 55 3583 Abdulhadi Leia Haigh Elementary 11:37.2 11:37/M 4
72 56 4588 Alessa Perry Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:38.9 11:38/M 4
73 (> 7) 3631 Mariam Hammoud Henry Ford Elementary 11:41.9 11:41/M 4
74 57 3836 Hachem Lydia Maples Elementary 11:47.8 11:47/M 5
75 58 3898 Fatema Assaf Oakman Elementary 11:50.4 11:50/M 4
76 59 3846 Celine Saad Maples Elementary 11:55.7 11:55/M 4
77 60 3897 Rukaya Alshara Oakman Elementary 12:04.9 12:04/M 4
78 61 3580 Maya Haschem Haigh Elementary 12:05.1 12:05/M 4
79 (< 5) 3869 Rabab Alzergani Miller Elementary 12:05.8 12:05/M 4
80 62 3590 Ameena Toumi Haigh Elementary 12:10.6 12:10/M 4
81 63 3739 Ellyana Talab Lindbergh Elementary 12:21.2 12:21/M 4
82 (> 7) 3944 Nabrisa Godinez River Oaks Elementary 12:22.5 12:22/M 4
83 64 3730 Abigail Engel Lindbergh Elementary 12:28.0 12:28/M 4
84 65 3839 Asraa Aljehishi Maples Elementary 12:28.0 12:28/M 4
85 (< 5) 3712 Jennah Abbasi Howe Elementary 12:28.2 12:28/M 4
86 (< 5) 3714 Tia Hammoud Howe Elementary 12:50.8 12:50/M 4
87 66 3994 Ayah Ashwaiter Salina Elementary 12:51.8 12:51/M 4
88 67 3777 Miriam Flaih Lowrey Elementary 12:53.9 12:53/M 4
89 68 3903 Dania Sidhom Oakman Elementary 13:03.2 13:03/M 4
90 (> 7) 3955 Jenna Salman River Oaks Elementary 13:05.9 13:05/M 4
91 69 4613 Jackline Midani Wm.Ford Elementary 13:09.5 13:09/M 4
92 70 4592 Savanna Torni Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:22.4 13:22/M 4
93 (< 5) 4575 Breezy Perez Unknown Elementary 13:43.4 13:43/M 4
94 71 3987 Mariam Abubaker Salina Elementary 13:56.2 13:56/M 4
95 (> 7) 3930 Maryam Abdallah River Oaks Elementary 13:57.9 13:57/M 4
96 72 3589 Maraki Temesgen Haigh Elementary 14:48.2 14:48/M 4
97 (< 5) 3253 Rokaia Alfatlawi Becker Elementary 14:58.3 14:58/M 4
98 73 3894 Janan Alabbas Oakman Elementary 15:03.5 15:03/M 4
99 (> 7) 3940 Alexia Burr River Oaks Elementary 15:08.5 15:08/M 4
100 (> 7) 3990 Ranem Alsaedi Salina Elementary 15:25.5 15:25/M 4

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 3622 Mamona Alsabahi Henry Ford Elementary 15:47.0 15:47/M 4
102 74 3736 Emily Milligan Lindbergh Elementary 16:08.5 16:08/M 4



Overall Finish List - Girls
5th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3585 Anna Melton Haigh Elementary 7:14.0 7:14/M 5
2 2 3668 Fauz Christina Howard Elementary 7:26.9 7:26/M 5
3 (< 5) 3845 Ragiah Musleh Maples Elementary 7:29.3 7:29/M 5
4 (< 5) 3363 Kate Paluszewski Divine Child Elementary 7:37.7 7:37/M 5
5 3 3773 Malaak Ayesh Lowrey Elementary 7:52.3 7:52/M 5
6 4 3507 Elle Lotarski DuVall Elementary 7:56.3 7:56/M 5
7 5 3679 Fauz Lauren Howard Elementary 8:01.3 8:01/M 5
8 6 3508 Olivia Makled DuVall Elementary 8:04.6 8:04/M 5
9 7 3735 Mia Mazzei Lindbergh Elementary 8:14.8 8:14/M 5
10 (< 5) 3866 Shatha Albadani Miller Elementary 8:16.1 8:16/M 5
11 8 3682 Thalia Nichols Howard Elementary 8:20.9 8:20/M 5
12 9 3510 Eva Mendez DuVall Elementary 8:31.8 8:31/M 5
13 10 3576 Maria Foley Haigh Elementary 8:35.2 8:35/M 5
14 11 3731 Jillian Furlow Lindbergh Elementary 8:36.9 8:36/M 5
15 12 3681 Elyssa Mosallam Howard Elementary 8:39.9 8:39/M 5
16 13 3543 Jana Serhan Geer Park Elementary 8:41.3 8:41/M 5
17 14 3779 Nadine Makki Lowrey Elementary 8:42.1 8:42/M 5
18 (< 5) 3901 Alianna Khalil Oakman Elementary 8:43.2 8:43/M 5
19 15 3630 Najeba Elhusseini Henry Ford Elementary 8:45.6 8:45/M 5
20 (< 5) 4611 Aya Ismail Wm.Ford Elementary 8:51.8 8:51/M 5
21 (< 5) 4607 Jasmine Catrib Wm.Ford Elementary 8:51.9 8:51/M 5
22 16 3729 Kaitlyn Dimaggio Lindbergh Elementary 9:09.3 9:09/M 5
23 17 3738 Kaitlyn Ruselink Lindbergh Elementary 9:09.4 9:09/M 5
24 (< 5) 3372 Claire Bustamante Divine Child MS 9:11.5 9:11/M 5
25 18 3673 Nadie Fayad Howard Elementary 9:14.4 9:14/M 5
26 19 3632 Celine Hijazi Henry Ford Elementary 9:20.4 9:20/M 5
27 20 3934 Rukaya Al-Khfnawiz River Oaks Elementary 9:29.8 9:29/M 5
28 (< 5) 3255 Amani Eljahmi Becker Elementary 9:36.9 9:36/M 5
29 (< 5) 3870 Julia Bazzi Miller Elementary 9:40.7 9:40/M 5
30 (< 5) 4662 Lea Abinassif Howe 9:41.8 9:41/M 5
31 (< 5) 4586 Kacie Keblaitis Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 9:42.1 9:42/M 5
32 21 3575 Jenna Dakhlallah Haigh Elementary 9:44.9 9:44/M 5
33 22 3578 Jana Hammoud Haigh Elementary 9:47.9 9:47/M 5
34 (< 5) 3993 Samaa Alzowkary Salina Elementary 9:49.7 9:49/M 5
35 (< 5) 3715 Waad Saad Howe Elementary 9:49.7 9:49/M 5
36 23 3677 Elliana Hassan Howard Elementary 9:53.7 9:53/M 5
37 24 3545 Amal Younes Geer Park Elementary 9:55.0 9:55/M 5
38 25 3635 Nameh Sharif Henry Ford Elementary 9:57.3 9:57/M 5
39 26 3574 Tia Charafeddine Haigh Elementary 9:58.4 9:58/M 5
40 27 3584 Hannah Masri Haigh Elementary 10:12.5 10:12/M 5
41 (< 5) 3761 Myleigh Dorsey Long Elementary 10:20.8 10:20/M 5
42 28 3529 Fatme Algazali Geer Park Elementary 10:26.6 10:26/M 5
43 29 3509 Margaret Malone DuVall Elementary 10:31.0 10:31/M 5
44 30 3537 Mia Morabito Geer Park Elementary 10:33.4 10:33/M 5
45 31 3531 Maram Awad Geer Park Elementary 10:34.5 10:34/M 5
46 (< 5) 4614 Hannah Rashid Wm.Ford Elementary 10:35.9 10:35/M 5
47 (< 5) 3256 Maram Elsaghir Becker Elementary 10:40.2 10:40/M 5
48 32 3937 Marian Aoun River Oaks Elementary 10:43.4 10:43/M 4
49 33 3728 Zeinat Bazzi Lindbergh Elementary 10:47.1 10:47/M 5
50 34 3542 Layla Salha Geer Park Elementary 10:48.4 10:48/M 5
51 (< 5) 3361 Madeliene Bustamante Divine Child Elementary 10:49.8 10:49/M 5
52 (< 5) 3997 Sarah Nassar Salina Elementary 10:50.3 10:50/M 5
53 35 3540 Alaa Nasser Geer Park Elementary 10:50.6 10:50/M 5
54 36 3572 Hawraa Alzergani Haigh Elementary 10:54.1 10:54/M 5
55 (> 7) 3532 Zeinab Edriss Geer Park Elementary 10:56.1 10:56/M 5
56 37 3626 Leena Bader Henry Ford Elementary 11:02.2 11:02/M 5
57 (< 5) 4593 Mynisha Upshaw Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:03.1 11:03/M 5
58 (< 5) 4608 Ghina Dabaja Wm.Ford Elementary 11:04.5 11:04/M 5
59 38 3950 Maya Majed River Oaks Elementary 11:06.4 11:06/M 5
60 (< 5) 3837 Thuraya Abubaker Maples Elementary 11:08.5 11:08/M 5
61 (< 5) 3838 Sondus Alasadi Maples Elementary 11:30.9 11:30/M 5
62 39 3953 Layal Nsief River Oaks Elementary 11:37.6 11:37/M 5
63 (> 7) 3579 Jenna Harajli Haigh Elementary 11:38.2 11:38/M 5
64 40 3948 Zahira Khalil River Oaks Elementary 11:47.7 11:47/M 5
65 41 3933 Fatima Alhassan River Oaks Elementary 11:49.6 11:49/M 5
66 42 3776 Natalia Cardenas Lowrey Elementary 11:53.0 11:53/M 5
67 43 3772 Zeinab Ajrouche Lowrey Elementary 11:55.1 11:55/M 5
68 44 3633 Sarah Hijazi Henry Ford Elementary 12:25.5 12:25/M 5
69 45 3629 Reyana Eid Henry Ford Elementary 12:27.5 12:27/M 5
70 46 3526 Asiah Tello DuVall Elementary 12:49.7 12:49/M 5
71 47 3784 Maria Saad Lowrey Elementary 12:50.6 12:50/M 5
72 48 3771 Mariam Ajrouche Lowrey Elementary 12:55.4 12:55/M 5
73 49 3942 Ayat Diab River Oaks Elementary 12:59.8 12:59/M 5
74 50 3740 Reyna Talab Lindbergh Elementary 13:00.8 13:00/M 5
75 51 3667 Reina Chehimi Howard Elementary 13:00.9 13:00/M 5
76 (< 5) 4583 Essence Dillion Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:04.8 13:04/M 5
77 (< 5) 4590 Mia Smith Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:05.7 13:05/M 5
78 (> 7) 3952 Micah Mitchell River Oaks Elementary 13:10.8 13:10/M 5
79 (< 5) 3992 Rayan Altairi Salina Elementary 13:25.7 13:25/M 5
80 (> 7) 3544 Celine Shenaq Geer Park Elementary 13:34.1 13:34/M 5
81 52 3774 Sara Badawi Lowrey Elementary 13:49.4 13:49/M 5
82 (< 5) 4513 Victoria Garrison Snow Elementary 13:52.5 13:52/M 5
83 (> 7) 3785 Liann Sayed Lowrey Elementary 13:55.4 13:55/M 5
84 (< 5) 3763 Heaven Reese Long Elementary 14:24.2 14:24/M 5
85 (> 7) 3965 Laila Chami River Oaks Elementary 15:10.1 15:10/M 5
86 53 3725 Aya Abdou Lindbergh Elementary 15:14.6 15:14/M 5