<< Go Back

Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Date: Sep. 1, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
September 01, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity - Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 173 Jordyn Houle 2-Rochester Adams 20:11.9 6:31/M 12
2 2 259 Klara Schmidt 2-Rochester Adams 20:22.4 6:34/M 12
3 3 943 Lexie Jorgens 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:30.3 6:37/M 11
4 4 140 Maddie Dessy 2-Rochester Adams 20:30.6 6:37/M 11
5 5 1193 Betsy Lueck 7-Warren Regina 20:38.2 6:39/M 11
6 6 234 Jordan Revenaugh 2-Rochester Adams 20:55.0 6:45/M 12
7 7 944 Kayla Little 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:04.8 6:48/M 12
8 8 1184 Erin Golden 7-Warren Regina 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
9 9 102 Anna Abouzeid 2-Rochester Adams 21:16.1 6:52/M 12
10 10 273 Ally Soldan 2-Rochester Adams 21:18.0 6:52/M 9
11 11 185 Jenna John 2-Rochester Adams 21:26.0 6:55/M 12
12 (> 7) 146 Maria Franke 2-Rochester Adams 21:27.1 6:55/M 9
13 (> 7) 330 Catherine Zheng 2-Rochester Adams 21:27.7 6:55/M 11
14 (> 7) 121 Hannah Champine 2-Rochester Adams 21:29.3 6:56/M 12
15 12 32 Suzanne Pfieffer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
16 13 716 Julia Felts 4-Utica 21:31.4 6:56/M 12
17 14 923 Megan Collins 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:49.9 7:02/M 10
18 (> 7) 165 Natalie Hanby 2-Rochester Adams 21:52.2 7:03/M 9
19 15 1177 Jasmine Browning 7-Warren Regina 21:57.5 7:05/M 12
20 16 1190 Michelle Ignatowski 7-Warren Regina 21:59.9 7:05/M 12
21 (< 5) 554 Grace Bright 3-Troy Athens 22:12.3 7:10/M 9
22 (< 5) 553 Abby Bright 3-Troy Athens 22:19.7 7:12/M 9
23 (> 7) 283 Crystal Sun 2-Rochester Adams 22:25.1 7:14/M 11
24 17 920 Andrea Barreto 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:26.5 7:14/M 10
25 18 1208 Megan Steif 7-Warren Regina 22:31.1 7:16/M 12
26 19 1175 Samantha Arnone 7-Warren Regina 22:31.9 7:16/M 11
27 20 711 Jillian Burrows 4-Utica 22:33.6 7:16/M 10
28 21 10 Liz Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:39.9 7:18/M 11
29 (> 7) 145 Amelia Drahnak 2-Rochester Adams 22:42.2 7:19/M 9
30 22 1192 Gabby Louwers 7-Warren Regina 22:45.2 7:20/M 12
31 (> 7) 238 Delaney Rutherford 2-Rochester Adams 22:58.9 7:25/M 11
32 23 723 Veronica Poker 4-Utica 23:12.8 7:29/M 11
33 24 967 Morgan Franks 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:19.1 7:31/M 10
34 (> 7) 124 Lily Champine 2-Rochester Adams 23:22.7 7:32/M 9
35 25 6 Madeleine Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 23:23.2 7:33/M 11
36 26 724 Emily Suchoski 4-Utica 23:41.2 7:38/M 11
37 27 719 Julia Jacklin 4-Utica 23:41.7 7:38/M 9
38 28 977 Claire Souder 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:45.4 7:40/M 10
39 29 41 Sarah Williston 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 23:55.7 7:43/M 12
40 30 918 Lauren Bark 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:02.0 7:45/M 10
41 (> 7) 936 Lexi Fisher 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:10.6 7:48/M 11
42 (> 7) 1196 Alyssa McMurtry 7-Warren Regina 24:17.4 7:50/M 12
43 31 1156 Rita Meli 6-Warren Mott 24:22.3 7:52/M 11
44 32 1157 Kennedy Plieth 6-Warren Mott 24:22.7 7:52/M 12
45 (> 7) 1221 Lucy Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 24:32.9 7:55/M 11
46 33 725 Kaylee Zeechin 4-Utica 24:43.3 7:58/M 11
47 (> 7) 1198 Jessie Munson 7-Warren Regina 24:53.2 8:02/M 12
48 (> 7) 954 Erin Abell 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:53.8 8:02/M 9
49 34 1145 Justine Hickey 6-Warren Mott 24:55.6 8:02/M 11
50 35 710 Alexis Burrows 4-Utica 25:02.8 8:05/M 12
51 (> 7) 692 Sophia Ayers 4-Utica 25:02.9 8:05/M 11
52 (> 7) 997 Annalisa Yepko 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:39.6 8:16/M 11
53 36 33 Emily Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:52.3 8:21/M 11
54 37 1140 Amber Brozowski 6-Warren Mott 26:11.8 8:27/M 11
55 38 35 Emily Roe 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:02.8 8:43/M 10
56 39 1155 Amanda Ma 6-Warren Mott 27:07.6 8:45/M 12
57 40 42 Caitlin Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:52.9 8:59/M 11
58 41 1154 Victoria Liboy 6-Warren Mott 28:08.6 9:05/M 12
59 42 1159 Erin Steller 6-Warren Mott 28:13.4 9:06/M 9
60 (> 7) 1135 Lucille Broadwell 6-Warren Mott 28:15.6 9:07/M 9
61 (> 7) 1161 Christa Worthington 6-Warren Mott 29:02.6 9:22/M 12
62 (> 7) 21 Annika Mann 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 29:45.1 9:36/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 293 Grace Vanden Bossche 2-Rochester Adams 22:18.5 7:12/M 12
2 2 223 Mary Nash 2-Rochester Adams 22:40.4 7:19/M 10
3 3 217 Emily Morris 2-Rochester Adams 22:45.7 7:20/M 9
4 4 286 Sadie Supina 2-Rochester Adams 22:56.4 7:24/M 10
5 5 567 Jessica Krolik 3-Troy Athens 23:26.0 7:34/M 12
6 6 228 Paige Prizlow 2-Rochester Adams 23:53.9 7:42/M 11
7 7 246 Grace Ryba 2-Rochester Adams 23:57.7 7:44/M 10
8 8 564 Juliana Gao 3-Troy Athens 24:03.3 7:45/M 12
9 9 307 Kaitlyn Wehner 2-Rochester Adams 24:09.4 7:47/M 10
10 (> 7) 230 Emma Reichenbach 2-Rochester Adams 24:09.5 7:47/M 10
11 (> 7) 179 Ashley Jacobson 2-Rochester Adams 24:17.4 7:50/M 10
12 10 1180 Vicky Butkowski 7-Warren Regina 24:24.7 7:52/M 10
13 11 561 Madi Fair 3-Troy Athens 24:32.8 7:55/M 9
14 (> 7) 195 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 2-Rochester Adams 24:45.1 7:59/M 11
15 12 738 Kaitlin Kerr 4-Utica 24:56.5 8:03/M 9
16 (> 7) 112 Madison Butchko 2-Rochester Adams 24:59.7 8:04/M 9
17 (> 7) 127 Ashley Childers 2-Rochester Adams 25:02.0 8:05/M 12
18 13 558 Christina Carolan 3-Troy Athens 25:02.8 8:05/M 12
19 14 1211 Josephine Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 25:13.5 8:08/M 9
20 15 575 Violet Ruiz 3-Troy Athens 25:17.2 8:09/M 11
21 16 581 Mary Salem 3-Troy Athens 25:20.7 8:10/M 10
22 (> 7) 178 Mary Jackson 2-Rochester Adams 25:24.0 8:12/M 11
23 17 1191 Grace Kanka 7-Warren Regina 25:34.2 8:15/M 11
24 (> 7) 203 Dawn Li 2-Rochester Adams 25:41.0 8:17/M 11
25 (> 7) 166 Stephanie Heidel 2-Rochester Adams 25:44.2 8:18/M 12
26 (< 5) 34 Gabby Reseigh 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:45.4 8:18/M 9
27 (> 7) 205 Isabella Martin 2-Rochester Adams 25:47.4 8:19/M 10
28 18 1185 Becca Goslow 7-Warren Regina 25:48.1 8:19/M 12
29 19 980 Christina Stickley 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:52.5 8:21/M 10
30 20 729 Emma Davis 4-Utica 25:56.2 8:22/M 10
31 (> 7) 113 Marly Carosella 2-Rochester Adams 26:02.8 8:24/M 10
32 (< 5) 24 Alyvia Muir 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:03.8 8:24/M 9
33 21 1183 Ellie Gardey 7-Warren Regina 26:06.1 8:25/M 12
34 22 1222 Haleigh Wall 7-Warren Regina 26:12.1 8:27/M 10
35 23 984 Elece Vandergeld 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:16.6 8:28/M 9
36 (> 7) 143 Cathy Ding 2-Rochester Adams 26:20.5 8:30/M 11
37 24 983 Anna Szalkowski 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:23.8 8:31/M 10
38 25 963 Avery Brothers 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:24.8 8:31/M 10
39 26 999 Madison Zettler 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:28.3 8:32/M 12
40 (> 7) 288 Brenna Swiftney 2-Rochester Adams 26:31.1 8:33/M 10
41 27 557 Sarah Bussa 3-Troy Athens 26:31.8 8:33/M 12
42 28 1209 Tracy Suchyta 7-Warren Regina 26:36.8 8:35/M 11
43 29 739 Mariana Merandi 4-Utica 26:37.4 8:35/M 11
44 (> 7) 226 Sydney Kelly 2-Rochester Adams 26:39.3 8:36/M 9
45 (> 7) 587 Claire Stibich 3-Troy Athens 26:41.7 8:36/M 11
46 30 749 Kathryn Seib 4-Utica 26:49.9 8:39/M 12
47 (> 7) 1178 Erin Burke 7-Warren Regina 26:50.6 8:39/M 12
48 (< 5) 17 Dana Holt 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:55.1 8:41/M 9
49 (< 5) 2 Hannah Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:00.8 8:43/M 9
50 (> 7) 574 Olivia Lalko 3-Troy Athens 27:04.8 8:44/M 9
51 (> 7) 1199 Victoria Orlando 7-Warren Regina 27:18.3 8:48/M 10
52 31 969 Allison Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:25.4 8:51/M 9
53 32 971 Taylor Oakes 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:32.1 8:53/M 9
54 (> 7) 968 Kristen Kauffman 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:32.2 8:53/M 11
55 (> 7) 128 Camilla Cicone 2-Rochester Adams 27:36.2 8:54/M 10
56 (> 7) 136 Tara Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 27:37.2 8:55/M 9
57 (> 7) 1186 Hannah Gracin 7-Warren Regina 27:38.9 8:55/M 12
58 (> 7) 1210 Nina Szalkiewicz 7-Warren Regina 27:44.1 8:57/M 12
59 (> 7) 975 Kayla Rohlman 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:55.7 9:00/M 10
60 (> 7) 188 Rosemary Jordan 2-Rochester Adams 27:56.6 9:01/M 10
61 (> 7) 172 Madison Hoff 2-Rochester Adams 28:00.1 9:02/M 11
62 (> 7) 280 Caroline Stice 2-Rochester Adams 28:10.7 9:05/M 10
63 (> 7) 1181 Maureen Diehl 7-Warren Regina 28:13.0 9:06/M 10
64 33 726 Lindsey Berg 4-Utica 28:13.6 9:06/M 10
65 (> 7) 1202 Andrea Pearsall 7-Warren Regina 28:18.1 9:08/M 12
66 (> 7) 1176 Alyssa Brown 7-Warren Regina 28:38.6 9:14/M 12
67 (> 7) 1200 Emily Paganes 7-Warren Regina 28:51.5 9:18/M 12
68 (> 7) 972 Angelia Polanco 5-Utica Eisenhower 28:57.2 9:20/M 12
69 (> 7) 974 Meghan Selvidge 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:01.1 9:22/M 11
70 (> 7) 970 Ariana Matway 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:14.7 9:26/M 11
71 (> 7) 966 Delaney Devereux 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:18.1 9:27/M 12
72 (> 7) 268 Kimberly Sells 2-Rochester Adams 29:41.1 9:35/M 11
73 (> 7) 109 Sarah Brady 2-Rochester Adams 29:48.0 9:37/M 12
74 (> 7) 269 Isabel Sepulveda 2-Rochester Adams 30:06.6 9:43/M 12
75 (> 7) 202 Emily Lang 2-Rochester Adams 30:13.0 9:45/M 11
76 (> 7) 976 Noelle Sherry 5-Utica Eisenhower 30:33.2 9:51/M 10
77 (> 7) 1197 Danielle Menard 7-Warren Regina 30:50.6 9:57/M 11
78 (> 7) 1194 Sabrina Maniaci 7-Warren Regina 31:14.8 10:05/M 12
79 (> 7) 157 Jene Han 2-Rochester Adams 31:22.1 10:07/M 12
80 (> 7) 206 Leah McGruder 2-Rochester Adams 31:33.4 10:11/M 11
81 (> 7) 1189 Mariam Hana 7-Warren Regina 31:50.7 10:16/M 11
82 (> 7) 329 Cassidy Yoon 2-Rochester Adams 32:23.9 10:27/M 11
83 (> 7) 227 Marisa Pennoni 2-Rochester Adams 32:36.3 10:31/M 10
84 (> 7) 237 Reece Rusniak 2-Rochester Adams 32:43.9 10:33/M 10
85 (> 7) 139 Ally Davis 2-Rochester Adams 32:44.6 10:34/M 12



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity - Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 771 Gabe Garbarino 4-Utica 16:33.3 5:20/M 12
2 2 552 Charles Zhou 2-Rochester Adams 16:51.8 5:26/M 12
3 3 1018 Brennan Brothers 5-Utica Eisenhower 16:54.0 5:27/M 12
4 4 1023 Logan Hefferan 5-Utica Eisenhower 16:56.7 5:28/M 12
5 5 1034 Zac Truman 5-Utica Eisenhower 16:58.4 5:28/M 11
6 6 83 Ben Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:05.2 5:31/M 12
7 7 1025 Brian Jones 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:11.8 5:33/M 10
8 8 514 Kevin Rose 2-Rochester Adams 17:20.2 5:35/M 12
9 9 506 Peter Nolan 2-Rochester Adams 17:31.2 5:39/M 11
10 10 786 Jeffrey Hitchcock 4-Utica 17:43.9 5:43/M 10
11 11 1020 John Burke 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:45.5 5:44/M 10
12 12 57 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:49.0 5:45/M 11
13 13 62 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:50.1 5:45/M 11
14 14 761 Ray Bell 4-Utica 17:50.8 5:45/M 11
15 15 589 Anooj Arkatkar 3-Troy Athens 18:00.0 5:48/M 12
16 16 58 Sebastian Jackson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:00.8 5:48/M 10
17 17 394 Andrew Chen 2-Rochester Adams 18:04.3 5:50/M 12
18 18 542 Kyle Terryn 2-Rochester Adams 18:14.0 5:53/M 11
19 19 59 Tyler Lockhart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:19.3 5:55/M 10
20 20 762 Matthew Dinnan 4-Utica 18:21.6 5:55/M 12
21 21 1165 Andy Johnston 6-Warren Mott 18:24.4 5:56/M 11
22 22 766 Jack Felts 4-Utica 18:28.9 5:57/M 12
23 23 1031 Zachary Nieman 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:29.0 5:58/M 11
24 24 768 Charlie Fromm 4-Utica 18:35.1 6:00/M 12
25 25 1012 Grant Broski 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:37.0 6:00/M 12
26 26 754 Jacob Abate 4-Utica 18:44.3 6:03/M 11
27 27 49 Brendon Down 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:48.7 6:04/M 10
28 (> 7) 755 Jacob Balsamo 4-Utica 18:54.4 6:06/M 11
29 28 603 Tyler Coole 3-Troy Athens 18:57.0 6:07/M 10
30 29 602 Justin Cano 3-Troy Athens 19:00.0 6:08/M 12
31 30 1167 Dakota Jones 6-Warren Mott 19:01.2 6:08/M 10
32 31 1168 Logan Susalla 6-Warren Mott 19:01.7 6:08/M 12
33 (> 7) 1039 Tyler Whipple 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:02.8 6:08/M 10
34 (> 7) 800 Adam Walters 4-Utica 19:05.6 6:09/M 12
35 32 617 Mike Zumbaugh 3-Troy Athens 19:06.8 6:10/M 12
36 33 606 Jett Li 3-Troy Athens 19:07.7 6:10/M 10
37 34 78 Dolen Vincent 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:09.6 6:11/M 11
38 35 414 Jack Dunn 2-Rochester Adams 19:11.8 6:11/M 10
39 36 407 Braydan Collins 2-Rochester Adams 19:16.7 6:13/M 11
40 (> 7) 510 Kyler O'Grady 2-Rochester Adams 19:17.7 6:13/M 10
41 (> 7) 799 Angelo Pipitone 4-Utica 19:18.8 6:14/M 9
42 37 611 Jeff Tschirhart 3-Troy Athens 19:22.3 6:15/M 11
43 (> 7) 794 Ryan Olivier 4-Utica 19:29.8 6:17/M 11
44 (> 7) 471 Jarod John 2-Rochester Adams 19:30.6 6:17/M 10
45 (> 7) 1029 Nick Masini 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:32.7 6:18/M 11
46 (> 7) 764 Trevor Easterbrook 4-Utica 19:36.5 6:19/M 12
47 (> 7) 1022 Ethan Gurne 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:38.0 6:20/M 10
48 38 596 Nathan Babcock 3-Troy Athens 19:43.1 6:22/M 10
49 (> 7) 430 Jake Golding 2-Rochester Adams 19:45.1 6:22/M 12
50 (> 7) 56 Jad Fakhoury 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:48.6 6:23/M 9
51 (> 7) 65 Joey Pastori 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:53.5 6:25/M 12
52 39 1163 Parker Forrest 6-Warren Mott 19:57.0 6:26/M 10
53 (> 7) 788 Chris Kiefer 4-Utica 20:02.6 6:28/M 12
54 (> 7) 72 Jibril Syed 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:05.4 6:29/M 9
55 (> 7) 372 Anthony Bruley 2-Rochester Adams 20:09.0 6:30/M 10
56 (> 7) 613 Nate Wodwaski 3-Troy Athens 20:14.8 6:32/M 11
57 (> 7) 423 Joey Eble 2-Rochester Adams 20:18.1 6:33/M 10
58 (> 7) 422 Ashish Duvvuru 2-Rochester Adams 20:21.2 6:34/M 10
59 (> 7) 789 Tyler Newton 4-Utica 20:24.2 6:35/M 12
60 40 1169 Mitchell Susalla 6-Warren Mott 20:25.2 6:35/M 12
61 (> 7) 64 Dylan Minor 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:26.0 6:35/M 10
62 (> 7) 610 Nate Oberer 3-Troy Athens 20:28.5 6:36/M 10
63 (> 7) 672 Liam Snell 3-Troy Athens 20:53.3 6:44/M 9
64 (> 7) 348 Mike Bejin 2-Rochester Adams 21:07.3 6:49/M 12
65 (> 7) 801 Nick York 4-Utica 21:07.7 6:49/M 12
66 (> 7) 547 Brady Vibert 2-Rochester Adams 21:10.1 6:50/M 10
67 (> 7) 89 Aj Hamilton 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:09.0 7:09/M 10
68 41 1162 Kaleb Diana 6-Warren Mott 22:10.5 7:09/M 12
69 42 1164 Kenny Jensen 6-Warren Mott 22:12.7 7:10/M 11
70 (> 7) 69 Gavin Stewart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:31.8 7:16/M 11



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1071 Jacob Panourgias 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:15.3 6:13/M 12
2 2 1067 Kamden Miller 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:20.2 6:14/M 10
3 3 638 Colin Goldshmidt 3-Troy Athens 19:38.8 6:20/M 10
4 4 428 Louie Eble 2-Rochester Adams 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
5 5 393 Nabil Chamra 2-Rochester Adams 19:47.5 6:23/M 10
6 6 1063 Ian Lamphear 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:49.1 6:24/M 11
7 7 884 Quinn Rylander 4-Utica 19:50.3 6:24/M 11
8 8 1069 Mitchell Musser 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:02.2 6:28/M 11
9 9 545 Ben Urbano 2-Rochester Adams 20:02.5 6:28/M 10
10 10 632 James Farrell 3-Troy Athens 20:03.4 6:28/M 10
11 11 1111 Brendan Strong 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:12.8 6:31/M 11
12 12 1053 Andrew Broski 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:14.9 6:32/M 12
13 13 543 Carson Tuscany 2-Rochester Adams 20:18.0 6:33/M 10
14 14 1061 Andrew Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:18.6 6:33/M 11
15 15 887 Joseph Simbeni 4-Utica 20:19.2 6:33/M 11
16 16 647 Matthew Khalaf 3-Troy Athens 20:19.6 6:33/M 9
17 (> 7) 1090 Nick Spanos 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:20.3 6:34/M 10
18 (> 7) 1068 Adam Misch 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:20.7 6:34/M 12
19 (< 5) 1170 Brendan Crawford 6-Warren Mott 20:23.9 6:35/M 11
20 17 842 Abdul Hamid 4-Utica 20:24.0 6:35/M 9
21 (> 7) 1077 Sean Scott 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:37.7 6:39/M 12
22 18 853 Anthony Le 4-Utica 20:43.9 6:41/M 10
23 19 862 Ricky Pinto 4-Utica 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
24 (> 7) 1058 Eric Handy 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:47.4 6:42/M 11
25 20 411 Noah Crusoe 2-Rochester Adams 20:48.1 6:43/M 11
26 21 833 Joshua Essenmacher 4-Utica 20:48.3 6:43/M 9
27 22 836 Josh Giles 4-Utica 20:51.8 6:44/M 12
28 23 676 Jonathan Vanoyen 3-Troy Athens 20:54.4 6:45/M 9
29 (> 7) 1062 Joey Lafeir 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:54.6 6:45/M 9
30 (> 7) 871 Brennan Rylander 4-Utica 20:55.3 6:45/M 9
31 24 395 Justin Childers 2-Rochester Adams 20:56.1 6:45/M 9
32 25 409 Chris Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 20:57.0 6:45/M 10
33 (> 7) 546 Mason Vanophem 2-Rochester Adams 20:57.4 6:45/M 12
34 (> 7) 847 Christopher Holdstock 4-Utica 20:58.6 6:46/M 12
35 (> 7) 1122 Matt Wisniewski 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:59.6 6:46/M 11
36 (> 7) 352 Matt Boileau 2-Rochester Adams 21:04.4 6:48/M 12
37 (> 7) 1056 Evan Esper 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:08.4 6:49/M 12
38 (> 7) 453 Jacob Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 21:08.5 6:49/M 10
39 26 645 Matt Jackson 3-Troy Athens 21:12.5 6:50/M 12
40 27 605 Charlie O'Neill 3-Troy Athens 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
41 (> 7) 1073 Nathan Rohwer 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:27.7 6:55/M 12
42 (> 7) 1121 Donnie Wilson 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:31.3 6:56/M 10
43 28 623 Alex Beyer 3-Troy Athens 21:31.7 6:56/M 12
44 (> 7) 644 Jaxson Hotham 3-Troy Athens 21:36.3 6:58/M 10
45 (> 7) 641 Erik Gustafson 3-Troy Athens 21:37.9 6:58/M 12
46 (> 7) 622 Spencer Aud 3-Troy Athens 21:39.1 6:59/M 10
47 (> 7) 539 Cameron Tenkel 2-Rochester Adams 21:45.0 7:01/M 9
48 (< 5) 101 Joe Stuart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:45.0 7:01/M 9
49 (> 7) 500 Cj Morton 2-Rochester Adams 21:57.2 7:05/M 12
50 (> 7) 831 Jeremiah Davidson 4-Utica 21:59.2 7:05/M 10
51 (> 7) 530 Kevin Shi 2-Rochester Adams 22:04.2 7:07/M 10
52 (> 7) 483 Ajay Keerthy 2-Rochester Adams 22:08.2 7:08/M 10
53 (> 7) 363 Zach Boyle 2-Rochester Adams 22:12.4 7:10/M 12
54 (> 7) 466 Trevor Holmes 2-Rochester Adams 22:16.5 7:11/M 12
55 (> 7) 485 Andrew Martin 2-Rochester Adams 22:25.0 7:14/M 10
56 (> 7) 408 Drew Collins 2-Rochester Adams 22:27.6 7:15/M 9
57 (> 7) 1055 Thomas Dunn 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:30.2 7:15/M 11
58 (> 7) 662 Alex Meissner 3-Troy Athens 22:30.6 7:15/M 10
59 (< 5) 1174 John Nguyen 6-Warren Mott 22:31.7 7:16/M 12
60 (> 7) 619 Roberto Arkenburg 3-Troy Athens 22:32.5 7:16/M 11
61 (> 7) 467 Ryan Houle 2-Rochester Adams 22:35.0 7:17/M 10
62 (> 7) 464 Kurt Holderness 2-Rochester Adams 22:40.4 7:19/M 11
63 (> 7) 523 Jack Schiller 2-Rochester Adams 22:42.9 7:19/M 11
64 (> 7) 435 Thomas Grifka 2-Rochester Adams 22:43.4 7:20/M 10
65 (> 7) 678 Arun Varghese 3-Troy Athens 22:44.4 7:20/M 10
66 (> 7) 634 Max Gervais 3-Troy Athens 22:44.9 7:20/M 11
67 (> 7) 548 Ivan Wang 2-Rochester Adams 22:47.4 7:21/M 11
68 (> 7) 533 Raymen Shu 2-Rochester Adams 22:53.5 7:23/M 10
69 (> 7) 653 Brian Lucas 3-Troy Athens 22:53.9 7:23/M 11
70 (> 7) 482 Cobi Kaza 2-Rochester Adams 22:54.4 7:23/M 10
71 (> 7) 649 Sean Lalik 3-Troy Athens 23:09.5 7:28/M 10
72 (> 7) 522 Ethan Sayre 2-Rochester Adams 23:12.6 7:29/M 10
73 (> 7) 1076 Adam Scott 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:16.3 7:30/M 12
74 (> 7) 544 Joshua Ulicni 2-Rochester Adams 23:18.9 7:31/M 10
75 (> 7) 456 Nick Heussner 2-Rochester Adams 23:27.5 7:34/M 9
76 (> 7) 461 Jared Hewines 2-Rochester Adams 23:27.9 7:34/M 9
77 (> 7) 624 Andrew Beyer 3-Troy Athens 23:34.1 7:36/M 11
78 (> 7) 830 Noah Conely 4-Utica 23:36.4 7:37/M 12
79 (> 7) 413 Baxter Deni 2-Rochester Adams 23:37.0 7:37/M 9
80 (> 7) 1065 Alec Mason 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:38.6 7:37/M 11
81 (> 7) 897 Cameron Smale 4-Utica 23:40.2 7:38/M 9
82 (> 7) 1066 Nathan Michalski 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:42.9 7:39/M 11
83 (< 5) 96 Drew Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 23:44.7 7:39/M 9
84 (> 7) 854 Logan Markusic 4-Utica 23:47.5 7:40/M 10
85 (> 7) 659 Brendan Matthews 3-Troy Athens 23:49.2 7:41/M 9
86 (> 7) 1060 Jackson Johnson 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:52.5 7:42/M 11
87 (> 7) 1070 Isaac O'Roarke 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:55.9 7:43/M 10
88 (> 7) 1072 Zachary Pickell 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:56.2 7:43/M 12
89 (> 7) 1059 Luke Hefferan 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:58.5 7:44/M 12
90 (> 7) 494 Alden Monday 2-Rochester Adams 23:59.0 7:44/M 9
91 (> 7) 451 Jack Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 24:20.7 7:51/M 11
92 (> 7) 663 Bobby Novak 3-Troy Athens 24:24.4 7:52/M 10
93 (> 7) 421 Bryce Durand 2-Rochester Adams 24:37.9 7:56/M 9
94 (> 7) 1051 Anthony Boes 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:40.9 7:57/M 9
95 (> 7) 1043 William Bergler 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:47.7 8:00/M 10
96 (< 5) 85 Austin Davies 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:49.8 8:00/M 9
97 (> 7) 837 Michael Gornicki 4-Utica 24:50.4 8:01/M 10
98 (> 7) 511 Joseph Postrado 2-Rochester Adams 25:16.0 8:09/M 10
99 (< 5) 1171 Connor Fitzgerald 6-Warren Mott 25:20.1 8:10/M 10
100 (> 7) 509 Shaun O'Brien 2-Rochester Adams 25:31.1 8:14/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1074 Brendan Sanderson 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:32.1 8:14/M 9
102 (< 5) 1172 Lucas Gorgis 6-Warren Mott 26:00.8 8:23/M 10
103 (> 7) 513 Diego Rivera-Irizarry 2-Rochester Adams 26:01.6 8:24/M 10
104 (> 7) 1057 Austin Fite 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:29.1 8:33/M 10
105 (> 7) 549 Luke Willian 2-Rochester Adams 26:43.9 8:37/M 9
106 (> 7) 529 Ayaan Shaikh 2-Rochester Adams 27:04.2 8:44/M 9
107 (> 7) 1054 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:10.1 8:46/M 10
108 (> 7) 1064 Jack Maniaci 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:26.1 8:51/M 12
109 (> 7) 447 Marc Harris 2-Rochester Adams 27:43.3 8:56/M 12
110 (> 7) 538 Trevor Siwajek 2-Rochester Adams 27:50.7 8:59/M 9
111 (> 7) 402 Leo Choi 2-Rochester Adams 27:54.1 9:00/M 9
112 (> 7) 1075 Keaton Schury 5-Utica Eisenhower 28:15.7 9:07/M 9
113 (< 5) 91 Adam Passalacqua 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 29:15.8 9:26/M 10
114 (> 7) 852 Noah Komic 4-Utica 32:05.6 10:21/M 11
115 (> 7) 898 Daniel Spear 4-Utica 33:26.3 10:47/M 9
116 (> 7) 861 Carter Miloian 4-Utica 34:39.1 11:11/M 10