<< Go Back

Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Date: Sep. 3, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational

September 03, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity - Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 450 Brittney Hall 10-Utica 12
2 2 555 Teresa Diehl 13-Warren Regina 12
3 3 260 Jordyn Houle 5-Rochester Adams 11
4 4 168 Heather Czarnecki 4-Oxford 11
5 5 505 Brianna Mozariwskyj 11-Utica Eisenhower 12
6 6 509 Kennadi Rankin 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
7 7 256 Anna Heath 5-Rochester Adams 10
8 8 615 Reece Chambers 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
9 9 74 Bellina Gaskey 3-Lake Orion 11
10 10 197 Ashley Vican 4-Oxford 10
11 11 282 Jordan Revenaugh 5-Rochester Adams 11
12 12 568 Betsy Lueck 13-Warren Regina 10
13 13 193 Reilly Squarcia 4-Oxford 12
14 (< 5) 421 Abby Kerr 9-Troy Athens 9
15 14 97 Rachel Zeile 3-Lake Orion 12
16 15 90 Claudia Skrna 3-Lake Orion 11
17 16 287 Klara Schmidt 5-Rochester Adams 11
18 17 249 Maddie Dessy 5-Rochester Adams 10
19 18 88 Allison Sherman 3-Lake Orion 9
20 19 298 Catherine Zheng 5-Rochester Adams 10
21 20 165 Cristiana Bruce 4-Oxford 12
22 21 167 Bridget Cusick 4-Oxford 10
23 22 520 Shelby Knoll 12-Warren Mott 12
24 23 578 Lauren Valentini 13-Warren Regina 12
25 24 363 Danielle Uppleger 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12
26 25 182 Hannah Long 4-Oxford 12
27 26 264 Jenna John 5-Rochester Adams 11
28 27 629 Rachel Ko 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
29 (> 7) 244 Hannah Champine 5-Rochester Adams 11
30 28 89 Brianna Skibacki 3-Lake Orion 9
31 29 398 Nichole Geist 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 12
32 (> 7) 267 Ciara Krasovic 5-Rochester Adams 11
33 30 638 Ashlyn Moran 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 11
34 31 449 Julia Felts 10-Utica 11
35 32 183 Molly Long 4-Oxford 9
36 33 575 Julia Roarty 13-Warren Regina 12
37 34 562 Erin Golden 13-Warren Regina 10
38 35 504 Olivia Metty 11-Utica Eisenhower 12
39 36 656 Alison Ziehl 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 9
40 37 501 Lexie Jorgens 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
41 38 655 Rachi Willard 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
42 39 631 Amelia Kuntzman 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 9
43 (> 7) 176 Kersten Hufstedler 4-Oxford 9
44 (< 5) 2 Elizabeth Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
45 (> 7) 258 Katie Hirzel 5-Rochester Adams 12
46 40 68 Lauren Brennecke 3-Lake Orion 11
47 41 580 Monica Van Berkum 13-Warren Regina 12
48 (> 7) 290 Samantha Stevons 5-Rochester Adams 12
49 (> 7) 196 Leah Vandecar 4-Oxford 10
50 (> 7) 295 Grace Vanden Bossche 5-Rochester Adams 11
51 42 407 Melanie Mrozek 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 12
52 43 348 Natalie Anderson 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
53 44 628 Amanda Jacobs 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
54 (> 7) 619 Abbey Fallon 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
55 (> 7) 174 Colleen Henderson 4-Oxford 11
56 45 95 Lindsey Thelen 3-Lake Orion 9
57 46 417 Elise Tisch 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 11
58 47 454 Megan O'Hara 10-Utica 12
59 48 497 Megan Collins 11-Utica Eisenhower 9
60 49 415 Samantha Sherman 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 10
61 50 493 Andrea Barreto 11-Utica Eisenhower 9
62 51 455 Veronica Poker 10-Utica 10
63 (> 7) 634 Sophia Mai 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
64 52 500 Sophia Hall 11-Utica Eisenhower 11
65 53 587 Morgan Katona 14-Waterford Kettering 10
66 (> 7) 172 Molly Gibbons 4-Oxford 10
67 (> 7) 650 Paige Sinacori 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 9
68 (> 7) 173 Clare Godfryd 4-Oxford 11
69 54 588 Jaden Liedel 14-Waterford Kettering 11
70 55 364 Olivia Wilson 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
71 56 397 Maria Berge 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 12
72 (> 7) 82 Claire Marquardt 3-Lake Orion 12
73 57 550 Lucy Bemiss 13-Warren Regina 10
74 (> 7) 644 Alyssa Orlando 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
75 (> 7) 276 Danielle Newport 5-Rochester Adams 12
76 58 591 Anna Shallow 14-Waterford Kettering 10
77 (> 7) 292 Crystal Sun 5-Rochester Adams 10
78 (> 7) 633 Abby Larson 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 9
79 59 356 Julia Martin 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 9
80 (> 7) 169 Micah Dymond 4-Oxford 10
81 (> 7) 170 Alaina Fistler 4-Oxford 11
82 60 347 Libby Anderson 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 9
83 (> 7) 646 Bryn Ropeta 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
84 61 445 Jordan Bianchi 10-Utica 12
85 (> 7) 185 Abby Mooney 4-Oxford 9
86 (> 7) 632 Jillian Kuntzman 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
87 (> 7) 506 Elizabeth Pabian 11-Utica Eisenhower 12
88 62 362 Angela Swierczynski 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
89 63 585 Charley Farmer 14-Waterford Kettering 12
90 (< 5) 5 Emily Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
91 64 582 Alyssa Collins 14-Waterford Kettering 11
92 (< 5) 1 Madeline Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
93 (> 7) 75 Julie Gearig 3-Lake Orion 11
94 (> 7) 83 Sam Mulcahy 3-Lake Orion 11
95 65 584 Paula Enzweiler 14-Waterford Kettering 11
96 66 529 Kennedy Plieth 12-Warren Mott 11
97 67 592 Emma Stegenborg 14-Waterford Kettering 11
98 68 528 Rebecca Milan 12-Warren Mott 12
99 69 354 Olivia Khrota 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
100 (> 7) 274 Elisa Meyer 5-Rochester Adams 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 639 Lia Morelli 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
102 (> 7) 349 Abigail Barczewski 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 9
103 (> 7) 359 Sarah Seccombe 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
104 (> 7) 547 Samantha Arnone 13-Warren Regina 10
105 (> 7) 558 Mary Forbes 13-Warren Regina 10
106 (> 7) 355 Jenna MacKs 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
107 (< 5) 384 Mairna Askar 7-Sterling Heights 10
108 (> 7) 353 Madison Gollehur 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
109 (> 7) 361 Madeline Stacheit 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
110 (> 7) 350 Emily Barczewski 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
111 (> 7) 590 Grace Phillips 14-Waterford Kettering 10
112 70 518 Amber Brozowski 12-Warren Mott 10
113 71 527 Rita Meli 12-Warren Mott 10
114 72 526 Mary Marogi 12-Warren Mott 12
115 73 522 Nyah Lemons 12-Warren Mott 10
116 (> 7) 525 Amanda Ma 12-Warren Mott 11
117 (> 7) 524 Kaitlyn Lumpkins 12-Warren Mott 12
118 (> 7) 523 Victoria Liboy 12-Warren Mott 11
119 (> 7) 352 Sarah Conley 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
120 (> 7) 534 Emma Toggweiler 12-Warren Mott 11
121 (> 7) 517 Becca Bowen 12-Warren Mott 12





Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 426 Hannah Roll 9-Troy Athens 23:27.9 7:34/M 12
2 2 424 Alyssa Lalko 9-Troy Athens 23:44.0 7:39/M 12
3 3 419 Christina Carolann 9-Troy Athens 23:55.1 7:43/M 11
4 4 285 Delaney Rutherford 5-Rochester Adams 24:03.6 7:45/M 10
5 5 250 Joanne Du 5-Rochester Adams 24:07.6 7:47/M 12
6 6 425 Jillian Laudenslager 9-Troy Athens 24:18.2 7:50/M 10
7 7 423 Jessica Krolik 9-Troy Athens 24:19.1 7:51/M 11
8 8 427 Claire Stibich 9-Troy Athens 24:20.2 7:51/M 10
9 9 293 Sadie Supina 5-Rochester Adams 24:21.6 7:51/M 9
10 10 418 Sarah Bussa 9-Troy Athens 24:23.2 7:52/M 11
11 11 192 Katie Sovis 4-Oxford 24:30.2 7:54/M 10
12 12 496 Stickley Christina 11-Utica Eisenhower 24:30.6 7:54/M 9
13 13 175 Regina Hogan 4-Oxford 24:34.0 7:55/M 10
14 14 98 Olivia Zeller 3-Lake Orion 24:44.9 7:59/M 9
15 (> 7) 420 Juliana Gao 9-Troy Athens 24:47.8 8:00/M 11
16 15 460 Emily Suchoski 10-Utica 24:50.0 8:01/M 10
17 16 63 Adelle Barrett 3-Lake Orion 24:56.4 8:03/M 9
18 17 279 Paige Prizlow 5-Rochester Adams 25:09.3 8:07/M 10
19 18 286 Grace Ryba 5-Rochester Adams 25:10.1 8:07/M 9
20 19 92 Lindsey Smiles 3-Lake Orion 25:12.5 8:08/M 9
21 20 296 Kaitlyn Wehner 5-Rochester Adams 25:16.2 8:09/M 9
22 21 447 Alexis Burrows 10-Utica 25:25.5 8:12/M 11
23 22 448 Jillian Burrows 10-Utica 25:26.5 8:12/M 9
24 23 416 Grace Szewc 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 25:27.6 8:13/M 9
25 24 71 Katlyn Ashman 3-Lake Orion 25:29.2 8:13/M 10
26 25 84 Helena Nunley 3-Lake Orion 25:33.4 8:15/M 10
27 26 70 Adrianna Dicesare 3-Lake Orion 25:39.2 8:16/M 12
28 27 617 Melanie Decook 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:39.8 8:16/M 12
29 28 94 Nora Teagan 3-Lake Orion 25:42.0 8:17/M 11
30 29 278 Natalie Parkyn 5-Rochester Adams 25:53.5 8:21/M 12
31 30 187 Nina Neumann 4-Oxford 25:54.0 8:21/M 10
32 31 611 Kristen Blaty 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:58.7 8:23/M 9
33 32 515 Annalisa Yepko 11-Utica Eisenhower 26:01.2 8:24/M 10
34 33 401 Felicia Hinojosa 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 26:02.7 8:24/M 11
35 34 507 Angelia Polanco 11-Utica Eisenhower 26:13.4 8:27/M 11
36 35 177 Melanie Kerbelis 4-Oxford 26:19.9 8:29/M 9
37 (> 7) 275 Alaina Molnar 5-Rochester Adams 26:20.4 8:30/M 11
38 36 559 Natalie Gamalski 13-Warren Regina 26:24.7 8:31/M 12
39 (> 7) 66 Anna Blue 3-Lake Orion 26:27.5 8:32/M 12
40 37 581 Haleigh Wall 13-Warren Regina 26:27.9 8:32/M 9
41 38 451 Lyndsey Lavelle 10-Utica 26:29.6 8:33/M 11
42 39 191 Nadia Smith 4-Oxford 26:31.0 8:33/M 9
43 (> 7) 239 Emma Bishop 5-Rochester Adams 26:36.1 8:35/M 11
44 40 402 Claire Hoffman 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 26:37.6 8:35/M 12
45 41 627 Erika Hozeski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:38.7 8:35/M 11
46 42 166 Jessica Cambell 4-Oxford 26:40.8 8:36/M 10
47 43 461 Kaylee Zeechin 10-Utica 26:42.1 8:37/M 10
48 44 649 Jessica Schlitts 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:43.1 8:37/M 9
49 45 616 Colleen Cobb 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:44.3 8:37/M 12
50 46 556 Nicole Digirolamo 13-Warren Regina 26:46.7 8:38/M 11
51 47 621 Grace Handley 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:50.0 8:39/M 9
52 (> 7) 262 Mary Jackson 5-Rochester Adams 26:51.3 8:40/M 10
53 48 452 Sarah Lavin 10-Utica 26:52.1 8:40/M 11
54 49 579 Lucy Van Berkum 13-Warren Regina 26:56.0 8:41/M 10
55 50 453 Mariana Merandi 10-Utica 26:59.9 8:42/M 10
56 (> 7) 76 Marissa Granett 3-Lake Orion 27:02.5 8:43/M 11
57 51 498 Delaney Devereux 11-Utica Eisenhower 27:03.1 8:44/M 11
58 (> 7) 257 Stephanie Heidel 5-Rochester Adams 27:05.7 8:44/M 11
59 (> 7) 266 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 5-Rochester Adams 27:08.1 8:45/M 10
60 52 630 Alex Kocevski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:08.6 8:45/M 11
61 53 186 Sarah Motsinger 4-Oxford 27:09.2 8:45/M 9
62 (> 7) 178 Acacia Kronenberg 4-Oxford 27:11.1 8:46/M 12
63 54 492 Keri Banish 11-Utica Eisenhower 27:14.2 8:47/M 12
64 55 403 Nicole Keller 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 27:15.1 8:47/M 10
65 (> 7) 270 Dawn Li 5-Rochester Adams 27:15.9 8:47/M 10
66 56 516 Madison Zettler 11-Utica Eisenhower 27:17.1 8:48/M 11
67 (> 7) 459 Kathryn Seib 10-Utica 27:24.6 8:50/M 11
68 57 494 Jenna Bedrava 11-Utica Eisenhower 27:31.8 8:53/M 12
69 (> 7) 80 Mckayla Lewis 3-Lake Orion 27:36.2 8:54/M 12
70 58 561 Ellie Gardey 13-Warren Regina 27:37.5 8:55/M 11
71 (> 7) 269 Kailey Lang 5-Rochester Adams 27:38.5 8:55/M 12
72 (> 7) 294 Brenna Swiftney 5-Rochester Adams 27:43.3 8:56/M 9
73 (> 7) 241 Maddie Burgin 5-Rochester Adams 27:43.9 8:56/M 12
74 (> 7) 277 Pilar O'Hara 5-Rochester Adams 27:44.8 8:57/M 11
75 (> 7) 181 Janina Legault 4-Oxford 27:46.3 8:57/M 10
76 (> 7) 240 Sarah Brady 5-Rochester Adams 27:46.7 8:57/M 11
77 59 412 Laura Scarcelli 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 27:50.4 8:59/M 11
78 (> 7) 641 Melanie Nederegger 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:51.1 8:59/M 9
79 (< 5) 7 Sarah Williston 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:52.8 8:59/M 11
80 60 566 Grace Kanka 13-Warren Regina 27:59.3 9:02/M 10
81 (> 7) 272 Isabella Martin 5-Rochester Adams 28:00.2 9:02/M 9
82 (> 7) 651 Leia Stephan 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:00.9 9:02/M 12
83 (> 7) 642 Nicole Niezabytowski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:01.4 9:02/M 9
84 (> 7) 444 Sophia Ayers 10-Utica 28:03.4 9:03/M 10
85 (> 7) 78 Peri Kiefer 3-Lake Orion 28:05.6 9:04/M 10
86 (< 5) 6 Emily Roe 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 28:07.5 9:04/M 9
87 (> 7) 65 Sofia Beaty 3-Lake Orion 28:08.4 9:05/M 9
88 (> 7) 73 Sophie Forystek 3-Lake Orion 28:09.0 9:05/M 9
89 (> 7) 495 Alexis Boeskool 11-Utica Eisenhower 28:09.6 9:05/M 11
90 (> 7) 265 Rosemary Jordan 5-Rochester Adams 28:16.1 9:07/M 9
91 (> 7) 640 Amanda Nagorski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:22.3 9:09/M 12
92 (> 7) 645 Paula Prost 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:23.2 9:09/M 12
93 (> 7) 502 Kristen Kauffman 11-Utica Eisenhower 28:23.9 9:09/M 10
94 (> 7) 422 Katie Kosnak 9-Troy Athens 28:30.6 9:12/M 12
95 (> 7) 620 Kayla Goisdzinski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:35.3 9:13/M 12
96 (> 7) 291 Caroline Stice 5-Rochester Adams 28:36.2 9:14/M 9
97 (> 7) 190 Anna Skelley 4-Oxford 28:36.7 9:14/M 12
98 (> 7) 648 Ellie Scharret 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:37.3 9:14/M 10
99 (> 7) 242 Marly Carosella 5-Rochester Adams 28:37.7 9:14/M 9
100 (> 7) 618 Elena Dibble 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:38.6 9:14/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 61 406 Isabel Miranda 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 28:39.1 9:15/M 9
102 (> 7) 67 Victoria Bohannon 3-Lake Orion 28:40.1 9:15/M 11
103 (> 7) 610 Kara Blackburn 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:41.0 9:15/M 11
104 (> 7) 61 Olivia Ames 3-Lake Orion 28:41.9 9:15/M 9
105 (> 7) 263 Ashley Jacobson 5-Rochester Adams 28:45.7 9:16/M 9
106 (> 7) 643 Shelby Olin 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:52.6 9:19/M 12
107 (> 7) 510 Emma Reynolds 11-Utica Eisenhower 28:56.4 9:20/M 10
108 (> 7) 512 Lillian Schmidt 11-Utica Eisenhower 28:58.7 9:21/M 12
109 (> 7) 184 Audrey Miller 4-Oxford 28:59.9 9:21/M 9
110 (> 7) 635 Sam Masters 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:03.7 9:22/M 11
111 (> 7) 171 Keara Fox 4-Oxford 29:04.7 9:23/M 9
112 (> 7) 654 Sonja Wilhelm 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:10.3 9:25/M 10
113 (> 7) 273 Kelly Martin 5-Rochester Adams 29:15.9 9:26/M 12
114 (> 7) 69 Mairead Brown 3-Lake Orion 29:24.7 9:29/M 12
115 (> 7) 62 Rachel Asiedu 3-Lake Orion 29:25.7 9:29/M 11
116 (> 7) 271 Maria Lowe 5-Rochester Adams 29:30.5 9:31/M 11
117 (< 5) 4 Cheyanne Perry 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 29:36.8 9:33/M 9
118 (> 7) 613 Rachel Butler 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:38.9 9:34/M 12
119 (> 7) 609 Bridget Bartos 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:42.9 9:35/M 12
120 (> 7) 657 Hannah Zurcher 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:44.4 9:35/M 12
121 62 411 Julie Rakowiecki 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 29:48.6 9:37/M 11
122 63 563 Hannah Gracin 13-Warren Regina 29:50.5 9:37/M 11
123 (> 7) 289 Romy Sharma 5-Rochester Adams 29:52.3 9:38/M 12
124 (> 7) 622 Kristina Harbin 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:52.9 9:38/M 11
125 (> 7) 179 Abbey Kwapis 4-Oxford 30:03.0 9:42/M 10
126 (> 7) 652 Tiffany Sturm 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:08.1 9:43/M 11
127 (> 7) 252 Aditi Ghanekar 5-Rochester Adams 30:17.4 9:46/M 11
128 (> 7) 653 Dipika Tiwari 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:27.6 9:49/M 11
129 (> 7) 254 Jessica Gross 5-Rochester Adams 30:35.8 9:52/M 12
130 (> 7) 247 Maddie Davis 5-Rochester Adams 30:50.9 9:57/M 12
131 (> 7) 514 Anna Szalkowski 11-Utica Eisenhower 31:09.6 10:03/M 10
132 (> 7) 180 Hannah Kwapis 4-Oxford 31:21.5 10:07/M 9
133 (> 7) 245 Anna Chermside 5-Rochester Adams 31:36.6 10:12/M 11
134 (> 7) 400 Ashley Hare 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 31:41.4 10:13/M 12
135 (> 7) 86 Amanda Randall 3-Lake Orion 31:43.5 10:14/M 11
136 (> 7) 446 Calliandra Bowman-Toml 10-Utica 31:48.2 10:15/M 9
137 (> 7) 410 Katie Piasecki 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 31:57.4 10:18/M 9
138 (> 7) 288 Isabel Sepulveda 5-Rochester Adams 31:59.4 10:19/M 11
139 (< 5) 358 Jessica Reznowski 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 32:03.0 10:20/M 9
140 (> 7) 612 Lizzie Bouranis 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:04.9 10:21/M 11
141 (< 5) 3 Nicole Eggan 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 32:35.0 10:31/M 9
142 (> 7) 195 Olivia Thompson 4-Oxford 32:41.4 10:33/M 12
143 (> 7) 85 Caitlyn Parry 3-Lake Orion 32:56.6 10:37/M 12
144 (> 7) 81 Kristen MacDonald 3-Lake Orion 32:57.9 10:38/M 12
145 (> 7) 625 Lauren Hope 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:20.4 10:45/M 11
146 (< 5) 360 Fiona Smigiel 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 33:23.9 10:46/M 9
147 (> 7) 284 Olivia Roberts 5-Rochester Adams 33:44.1 10:53/M 12
148 (> 7) 255 Jene Han 5-Rochester Adams 34:14.8 11:03/M 11
149 (> 7) 405 Amanda McKeon 8-Sterling Heights Stevenson 34:34.0 11:09/M 11
150 (> 7) 77 Cailee Grzebienile 3-Lake Orion 34:55.7 11:16/M 12
151 (> 7) 87 Makaila Reginek 3-Lake Orion 35:18.5 11:23/M 11
152 (> 7) 637 Hannah Michaud 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 35:42.6 11:31/M 10
153 (> 7) 614 Claire Carra 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 35:43.2 11:31/M 11
154 (> 7) 189 Jillian Senger 4-Oxford 35:56.1 11:35/M 10
155 (> 7) 297 Cassidy Yoon 5-Rochester Adams 36:43.0 11:51/M 10
156 (< 5) 357 Megan Naglich 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 37:11.9 12:00/M 11
157 (> 7) 64 Nicole Beaty 3-Lake Orion 37:21.6 12:03/M 10
158 (> 7) 268 Emily Lang 5-Rochester Adams 37:33.6 12:07/M 10
159 (> 7) 283 Gracie Richburg 5-Rochester Adams 41:05.0 13:15/M 9
160 (> 7) 261 Elizabeth Jackson 5-Rochester Adams 41:05.2 13:15/M 12
161 (< 5) 351 Gabrielle Castelow 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 41:06.9 13:15/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity - Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 336 Matt Schram 5-Rochester Adams 11
2 2 215 Gabe Hogan 4-Oxford 12
3 3 474 Gabe Garbarino 10-Utica 11
4 4 101 Jacob Arenz 3-Lake Orion 12
5 5 102 Matthew Arenz 3-Lake Orion 12
6 6 335 Matt Schiller 5-Rochester Adams 12
7 7 306 Colin Crusoe 5-Rochester Adams 12
8 8 234 Bradley Vandecar 4-Oxford 12
9 9 119 Jack Everts 3-Lake Orion 11
10 10 386 Mike Burley 7-Sterling Heights 11
11 11 1175 Brennan Brothers 11-Utica Eisenhower 11
12 12 381 Alex Tonn 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
13 13 346 Charles Zhou 5-Rochester Adams 11
14 14 206 Dominic Bruce 4-Oxford 10
15 15 1144 Nick Renke 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
16 16 1151 Harrison Steen 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
17 17 344 Mason Williams 5-Rochester Adams 12
18 18 1182 Logan Hefferan 11-Utica Eisenhower 11
19 19 229 Zachariah Smith 4-Oxford 10
20 20 118 Jacob Ernatt 3-Lake Orion 12
21 21 105 Robert Beggs 3-Lake Orion 12
22 22 231 Jesse Sullivan 4-Oxford 10
23 23 476 Jeffrey Hitchcock 10-Utica 9
24 24 14 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
25 25 485 Donovan Pipitone 10-Utica 12
26 26 50 Connor Parrell 2-Brighton 12
27 27 543 Kevin Lalik 12-Warren Mott 12
28 28 146 Ryan Mulcahy 3-Lake Orion 9
29 29 382 Evan Tonn 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
30 30 605 Joe Mercier 14-Waterford Kettering 12
31 31 469 Matthew Dinnan 10-Utica 11
32 32 11 Ethan Bierer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 9
33 33 396 Omar Uddin 7-Sterling Heights 11
34 34 137 Nolan Maupin 3-Lake Orion 10
35 35 224 Luke Rolling 4-Oxford 11
36 36 328 Peter Nolan 5-Rochester Adams 10
37 37 42 Aaron Kruzel 2-Brighton 12
38 (> 7) 129 Matt Junkin 3-Lake Orion 11
39 38 593 Carter Allen 14-Waterford Kettering 11
40 39 599 Riley Hibbard 14-Waterford Kettering 12
41 40 1168 Evan Ziehl 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
42 41 49 Tim Osborne 2-Brighton 12
43 42 18 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
44 43 211 Riley Feeney 4-Oxford 11
45 44 389 Jared Folden 7-Sterling Heights 10
46 45 60 Max Zawisa 2-Brighton 11
47 46 303 Andrew Chen 5-Rochester Adams 11
48 (> 7) 124 Kevin Hansen 3-Lake Orion 12
49 (> 7) 300 Mike Bejin 5-Rochester Adams 11
50 47 376 Brendan Parzynski 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
51 48 379 Luke Roberts 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
52 49 391 Chris Lebelt 7-Sterling Heights 11
53 50 597 Brenden Harrison 14-Waterford Kettering 10
54 51 153 Zachary Truman 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
55 (> 7) 121 Drew Giem 3-Lake Orion 10
56 (> 7) 157 Greg Taylor 3-Lake Orion 11
57 52 1156 Cameron Tsivitse 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 9
58 53 490 Luke Walters 10-Utica 12
59 (> 7) 103 John Arnold 3-Lake Orion 12
60 54 1185 Brian Jones 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
61 55 541 Andy Johnston 12-Warren Mott 10
62 56 489 Adam Walters 10-Utica 11
63 57 1160 Jaden Vaught 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
64 58 1195 Zachary Nieman 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
65 59 433 Colin Goldshmidt 9-Troy Athens 9
66 (> 7) 332 Michael Rettschlag 5-Rochester Adams 12
67 60 40 Andre Johnson 2-Brighton 10
68 61 375 Nathan Myers 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
69 (> 7) 223 David Rodriguez 4-Oxford 12
70 62 1174 Grant Broski 11-Utica Eisenhower 11
71 63 1193 Kamden Miller 11-Utica Eisenhower 9
72 64 439 Joe Masamery 9-Troy Athens 11
73 65 12 Brendon Down 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 9
74 66 24 Dolen Vincent 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 10
75 67 45 Nolan McGahan 2-Brighton 9
76 68 694 Ryan McLean 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
77 69 472 Jack Felts 10-Utica 11
78 70 436 Noah Leong 9-Troy Athens 11
79 71 47 John Monroe 2-Brighton 9
80 72 1166 Alec Wycoff 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 10
81 (> 7) 51 Josh Perrine 2-Brighton 11
82 (> 7) 696 Nicolas Napoleone 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
83 (> 7) 230 David Staser 4-Oxford 12
84 73 594 Austin Ashley 14-Waterford Kettering 11
85 (> 7) 480 Tristan Lupinski 10-Utica 12
86 (> 7) 463 Jacob Balsamo 10-Utica 10
87 (> 7) 218 Rory Kaer 4-Oxford 11
88 (> 7) 1150 Jack Spehn 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
89 (> 7) 322 Blake Kniffen 5-Rochester Adams 12
90 (> 7) 1190 Nick Masini 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
91 (> 7) 679 Bryce Hill 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
92 (> 7) 327 Michael Nolan 5-Rochester Adams 12
93 74 383 Chris Tyrell 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
94 75 545 Logan Susalla 12-Warren Mott 11
95 (> 7) 127 Eric Hoffman 3-Lake Orion 11
96 (> 7) 39 Cameron Hall 2-Brighton 10
97 76 443 Mike Zumbaugh 9-Troy Athens 11
98 (> 7) 473 Charlie Fromm 10-Utica 11
99 77 538 Kaleb Diana 12-Warren Mott 11
100 (> 7) 491 Jack Wexler 10-Utica 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 462 Jacob Abate 10-Utica 10
102 (> 7) 1158 Brendan Vargo 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
103 (> 7) 682 Drew Kell 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 11
104 (> 7) 1194 Adam Misch 11-Utica Eisenhower 11
105 78 442 Jeff Tschisheat 9-Troy Athens 10
106 (> 7) 302 Anthony Bruley 5-Rochester Adams 9
107 79 13 Adam Gongal 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 12
108 80 373 Mitch McCartney 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
109 (> 7) 53 Braden Thomas 2-Brighton 11
110 (> 7) 374 John Mears 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
111 81 392 William Niedbala 7-Sterling Heights 12
112 82 542 Dakota Jones 12-Warren Mott 9
113 (> 7) 1170 Jacob Zysnarski 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
114 (> 7) 309 Louie Eble 5-Rochester Adams 11
115 (> 7) 323 Jose Leonard 5-Rochester Adams 12
116 (> 7) 369 Frank Bollinger 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
117 83 21 Joey Pastori 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 11
118 (> 7) 1147 Karl Schneider 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
119 84 606 Joe Renas 14-Waterford Kettering 11
120 (> 7) 43 Evan Litch 2-Brighton 12
121 (> 7) 699 Jean Pierre Ortiz 15-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12
122 (> 7) 1188 Ian Lamphear 11-Utica Eisenhower 10
123 (> 7) 36 Spencer Crompton 2-Brighton 10
124 (> 7) 104 Tyler Whipple 11-Utica Eisenhower 9
125 85 607 Andrew Shallow 14-Waterford Kettering 9
126 86 546 Mitchell Susalla 12-Warren Mott 11
127 (> 7) 481 Tyler Newton 10-Utica 11
128 (> 7) 31 Patrick Bourke 2-Brighton 9
129 (> 7) 217 Kohli Johnson 4-Oxford 11
130 (> 7) 372 Michael Lebarbara 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12
131 (> 7) 370 Jacob Burley 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11
132 87 388 Robert Feld 7-Sterling Heights 12
133 (> 7) 488 Daniel Tanner 10-Utica 12
134 (> 7) 368 Andrew Bergeron 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
135 (> 7) 46 Steven McPeek 2-Brighton 11
136 (> 7) 204 Garrett Brodeur 4-Oxford 10
137 (> 7) 331 Juan Pina 5-Rochester Adams 12
138 (> 7) 15 Alex Larson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 12
139 (> 7) 16 Ben Lockard 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 12
140 (> 7) 380 Seth Scorpio 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
141 (> 7) 1199 Robert Rider 11-Utica Eisenhower 12
142 (> 7) 602 Colin MacLennan 14-Waterford Kettering 9
143 88 540 Kenny Jensen 12-Warren Mott 10
144 (> 7) 535 Mahfuj Ahbab 12-Warren Mott 12
145 (> 7) 367 Alex Barringer 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10
146 (> 7) 603 Nathan Marshal 14-Waterford Kettering 10
147 89 393 Kauron Oatmen 7-Sterling Heights 10
148 (> 7) 371 Michael Franklin 6-St. Clair Shores Lakeview 9
149 (> 7) 237 Oliver Wissman 4-Oxford 12
150 (> 7) 601 Joe Loe 14-Waterford Kettering 9
151 (> 7) 394 Xavier Pettway 7-Sterling Heights 10
152 (> 7) 595 Josh Brown 14-Waterford Kettering 9