<< Go Back

Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Date: Aug. 28, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational

August 28, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity - Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 344 Samantha Allmacher 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:05.3 6:09/M 12
2 2 580 Meredith Sorensen 9-Utica 20:06.5 6:29/M 12
3 3 327 Ashlie Baumann 5-SH Stevenson 20:16.8 6:32/M 12
4 4 376 Kennadi Rankin 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:18.2 6:33/M 9
5 5 366 Colleen McCarthy 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:32.6 6:37/M 12
6 6 250 Jordyn Houle 4-Rochester Adams 20:34.5 6:38/M 10
7 7 326 Jenna Anderson 5-SH Stevenson 20:52.2 6:44/M 12
8 8 368 Brianna Mozariwskyj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:54.8 6:45/M 11
9 9 117 Danielle Carr 3-Lake Orion 21:01.3 6:47/M 12
10 10 571 Brittney Hall 9-Utica 21:01.8 6:47/M 11
11 11 125 Bellina Gaskey 3-Lake Orion 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
12 12 359 Mackenzie Gurne 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:08.5 6:49/M 11
13 13 122 Emily Fluent 3-Lake Orion 21:10.2 6:50/M 11
14 14 338 Marisa Papadelis 5-SH Stevenson 21:12.3 6:50/M 10
15 15 453 Reece Chambers 8-Stoney Creek 21:14.1 6:51/M 11
16 16 252 Jenna John 4-Rochester Adams 21:20.4 6:53/M 10
17 17 334 Alex Huey 5-SH Stevenson 21:24.9 6:54/M 10
18 18 353 Maddie Denton 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:31.9 6:56/M 10
19 19 154 Erin Womack 3-Lake Orion 21:47.1 7:02/M 12
20 20 247 Anna Heath 4-Rochester Adams 21:51.5 7:03/M 9
21 21 477 Ashlyn Moran 8-Stoney Creek 21:55.8 7:04/M 10
22 22 641 Shelby Knoll 10-Warren Mott 21:58.9 7:05/M 11
23 23 148 Claudia Skrna 3-Lake Orion 22:01.7 7:06/M 10
24 24 234 Andrea Cicatello 4-Rochester Adams 22:03.7 7:07/M 12
25 25 274 Samantha Stevons 4-Rochester Adams 22:07.5 7:08/M 11
26 26 471 Sophia Mai 8-Stoney Creek 22:10.5 7:09/M 11
27 27 482 Savannah Rembold 8-Stoney Creek 22:13.3 7:10/M 12
28 28 496 Rachi Willard 8-Stoney Creek 22:14.3 7:10/M 11
29 29 276 Grace Vanden Bossche 4-Rochester Adams 22:14.9 7:10/M 10
30 30 277 Catherine Zheng 4-Rochester Adams 22:15.9 7:11/M 9
31 31 116 Riley Bussell 3-Lake Orion 22:19.5 7:12/M 12
32 32 634 Sara Bey 10-Warren Mott 22:21.6 7:13/M 12
33 33 479 Alyssa Orlando 8-Stoney Creek 22:25.7 7:14/M 11
34 34 370 Emily Oakes 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:26.1 7:14/M 12
35 (> 7) 367 Olivia Metty 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:37.0 7:18/M 11
36 (> 7) 238 Maddie Dessy 4-Rochester Adams 22:39.1 7:18/M 9
37 35 124 Abby Forystek 3-Lake Orion 22:43.3 7:20/M 11
38 (> 7) 155 Rachel Zeile 3-Lake Orion 22:52.9 7:23/M 11
39 (> 7) 149 Lana Skrna 3-Lake Orion 22:53.4 7:23/M 9
40 (> 7) 111 Kylie Barber 3-Lake Orion 22:54.3 7:23/M 12
41 (> 7) 364 Caitlyn Maniaci 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:58.0 7:25/M 12
42 (> 7) 361 Lexie Jorgens 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:59.9 7:25/M 9
43 (> 7) 347 Sydney Basal 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:00.9 7:25/M 11
44 36 341 Elise Tisch 5-SH Stevenson 23:01.7 7:25/M 10
45 37 330 Hannah Chores 5-SH Stevenson 23:05.9 7:27/M 11
46 38 465 Amanda Jacobs 8-Stoney Creek 23:10.9 7:28/M 11
47 39 574 Emily Parker 9-Utica 23:14.6 7:30/M 11
48 (> 7) 458 Abbey Fallon 8-Stoney Creek 23:19.3 7:31/M 9
49 (> 7) 135 Claire Marquardt 3-Lake Orion 23:20.8 7:32/M 11
50 40 581 Ashley Spagnuolo 9-Utica 23:24.7 7:33/M 12
51 (> 7) 249 Katie Hirzel 4-Rochester Adams 23:27.2 7:34/M 11
52 41 668 Alyssa Collins 11-Waterford Kettering 23:29.3 7:35/M 10
53 (> 7) 265 Jordan Reichenbach 4-Rochester Adams 23:30.0 7:35/M 10
54 42 337 Melanie Morsek 5-SH Stevenson 23:32.1 7:35/M 11
55 43 578 Erika Schemmel 9-Utica 23:33.2 7:36/M 11
56 (> 7) 132 Ali Lazzara 3-Lake Orion 23:34.1 7:36/M 9
57 (> 7) 244 Ashley Gorman 4-Rochester Adams 23:36.1 7:37/M 11
58 (> 7) 447 Frances Angel 8-Stoney Creek 23:36.6 7:37/M 12
59 44 570 Julia Felts 9-Utica 23:37.4 7:37/M 10
60 (> 7) 455 Melanie Decook 8-Stoney Creek 23:45.9 7:40/M 11
61 (> 7) 469 Alix Labelle 8-Stoney Creek 23:51.3 7:42/M 12
62 45 646 Kennedy Plieth 10-Warren Mott 24:02.3 7:45/M 10
63 46 567 Jordan Bianchi 9-Utica 24:04.2 7:46/M 11
64 (> 7) 138 Sam Mulcany 3-Lake Orion 24:05.5 7:46/M 10
65 47 678 Kasia Wroby 11-Waterford Kettering 24:07.8 7:47/M 12
66 (> 7) 260 Cailin Murphy 4-Rochester Adams 24:09.4 7:47/M 12
67 (> 7) 336 Elizabeth Lozon 5-SH Stevenson 24:13.5 7:49/M 12
68 48 4 Carly Gomez 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:17.8 7:50/M 12
69 (> 7) 151 Nora Teagan 3-Lake Orion 24:19.9 7:51/M 10
70 (> 7) 261 Danielle Newport 4-Rochester Adams 24:22.3 7:52/M 11
71 49 672 Morgan Katona 11-Waterford Kettering 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
72 50 670 Charley Farmer 11-Waterford Kettering 24:49.3 8:00/M 11
73 51 2 Elizabeth Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:56.6 8:03/M 9
74 52 669 Rachel Collins 11-Waterford Kettering 25:17.9 8:09/M 11
75 (> 7) 267 Jordan Revenaugh 4-Rochester Adams 25:20.0 8:10/M 10
76 53 639 Kathleen Hawkey 10-Warren Mott 25:28.7 8:13/M 12
77 (> 7) 259 Irushi Mudalige 4-Rochester Adams 25:50.1 8:20/M 10
78 54 3 Mikaela Cantu 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:51.1 8:20/M 12
79 (> 7) 470 Isabella Langusch 8-Stoney Creek 26:34.3 8:34/M 9
80 55 638 Becca Goslow 10-Warren Mott 27:17.4 8:48/M 10
81 56 5 Madison Gomez 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:26.2 8:51/M 12
82 (> 7) 460 Kayla Goisdzinski 8-Stoney Creek 27:28.3 8:52/M 11
83 57 1 Madeline Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:33.3 8:53/M 9





Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 113 Lauren Brennecke 3-Lake Orion 23:07.2 7:27/M 10
2 2 371 Alexa Panourgias 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:14.1 7:30/M 12
3 3 270 Klara Schmidt 4-Rochester Adams 23:55.9 7:43/M 10
4 4 360 Sophia Hall 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:57.8 7:44/M 10
5 5 333 Claire Hoffman 5-SH Stevenson 24:26.8 7:53/M 11
6 6 228 Maura Bayagich 4-Rochester Adams 24:30.7 7:54/M 12
7 7 461 Emary Hall 8-Stoney Creek 24:42.4 7:58/M 12
8 8 263 Natalie Parkyn 4-Rochester Adams 24:51.8 8:01/M 11
9 9 248 Stephanie Heidel 4-Rochester Adams 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
10 10 275 Crystal Sun 4-Rochester Adams 25:08.9 8:06/M 9
11 11 449 Kara Blackburn 8-Stoney Creek 25:11.3 8:07/M 10
12 12 375 Sara Polanco 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:12.9 8:08/M 10
13 13 227 Anna Abouzeid 4-Rochester Adams 25:13.7 8:08/M 10
14 14 137 Molly Moreman 3-Lake Orion 25:14.9 8:08/M 12
15 15 357 Emily Esper 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:16.6 8:09/M 12
16 16 385 Annalisa Yepko 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:19.6 8:10/M 9
17 17 256 Grace Lee 4-Rochester Adams 25:21.4 8:11/M 10
18 (> 7) 268 Delaney Rutherford 4-Rochester Adams 25:22.7 8:11/M 9
19 18 110 Ariana Aliasso 3-Lake Orion 25:25.9 8:12/M 12
20 19 576 Veronica Poker 9-Utica 25:29.3 8:13/M 9
21 20 331 Mckenna Gray 5-SH Stevenson 25:30.8 8:14/M 11
22 21 127 Julie Gearig 3-Lake Orion 25:35.2 8:15/M 10
23 22 328 Maddie Bentley 5-SH Stevenson 25:38.8 8:16/M 9
24 (> 7) 273 Natalie Stadwick 4-Rochester Adams 25:39.4 8:16/M 12
25 23 134 Jenna Losensky 3-Lake Orion 25:42.7 8:17/M 12
26 24 452 Rachel Butler 8-Stoney Creek 25:44.6 8:18/M 11
27 25 128 Marissa Granett 3-Lake Orion 25:46.4 8:19/M 10
28 26 131 Tara Kursinsky 3-Lake Orion 25:50.6 8:20/M 12
29 (> 7) 272 Sydney Slyfield 4-Rochester Adams 25:57.0 8:22/M 12
30 27 363 Genna Larocca 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:03.7 8:24/M 12
31 28 468 Jillian Kuntzman 8-Stoney Creek 26:05.9 8:25/M 11
32 (> 7) 119 Adrianna Dicesare 3-Lake Orion 26:10.1 8:26/M 11
33 29 450 Mandy Blake 8-Stoney Creek 26:11.3 8:27/M 12
34 30 480 Sam Pankey 8-Stoney Creek 26:13.0 8:27/M 12
35 31 652 Ashley Witteboes 10-Warren Mott 26:18.5 8:29/M 12
36 32 381 Lillian Schmidt 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:20.1 8:30/M 11
37 33 483 Bryn Ropeta 8-Stoney Creek 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
38 (> 7) 478 Amanda Nagorski 8-Stoney Creek 26:24.3 8:31/M 11
39 (> 7) 342 Sarah Adamson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:25.8 8:31/M 12
40 (> 7) 464 Erika Hozeski 8-Stoney Creek 26:27.0 8:32/M 10
41 (> 7) 350 Alexis Boeskool 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:30.4 8:33/M 10
42 (> 7) 490 Leia Stephan 8-Stoney Creek 26:34.3 8:34/M 11
43 34 339 Samantha Sherman 5-SH Stevenson 26:36.2 8:35/M 9
44 35 577 Michaela Richardson 9-Utica 26:40.1 8:36/M 10
45 (< 5) 671 Nora Jakobsen 11-Waterford Kettering 26:45.4 8:38/M 12
46 (> 7) 239 Montana Diener 4-Rochester Adams 26:48.4 8:39/M 12
47 36 572 Mariana Merandi 9-Utica 26:50.8 8:39/M 9
48 (> 7) 133 Mckayla Lewis 3-Lake Orion 26:52.3 8:40/M 11
49 (< 5) 676 Anna Shallow 11-Waterford Kettering 26:56.1 8:41/M 9
50 (> 7) 112 Anna Blue 3-Lake Orion 26:57.5 8:42/M 11
51 37 329 Maria Berge 5-SH Stevenson 27:00.3 8:43/M 11
52 (> 7) 231 Ellie Carl 4-Rochester Adams 27:02.3 8:43/M 12
53 38 566 Sophia Ayers 9-Utica 27:11.0 8:46/M 9
54 (> 7) 374 Angelia Polanco 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:21.4 8:49/M 10
55 39 636 Amber Brozowski 10-Warren Mott 27:22.0 8:50/M 9
56 (> 7) 136 Mckenna Monaghan 3-Lake Orion 27:26.2 8:51/M 9
57 (> 7) 380 Amy Salter 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:28.7 8:52/M 12
58 (> 7) 266 Jesse Revenaugh 4-Rochester Adams 27:34.5 8:54/M 12
59 (> 7) 123 Maria Fluent 3-Lake Orion 27:36.6 8:54/M 9
60 (> 7) 258 Elisa Meyer 4-Rochester Adams 27:41.7 8:56/M 9
61 (> 7) 495 Sonja Wilhelm 8-Stoney Creek 27:43.2 8:56/M 9
62 (> 7) 354 Dominique Desano 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:46.3 8:57/M 11
63 40 568 Alexis Burrows 9-Utica 27:47.0 8:58/M 10
64 (> 7) 346 Keri Banish 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:00.0 9:02/M 11
65 (> 7) 457 Ava Elder 8-Stoney Creek 28:10.0 9:05/M 9
66 (> 7) 462 Erin Hicks 8-Stoney Creek 28:11.9 9:05/M 10
67 (> 7) 382 Meghan Selvidge 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:23.9 9:09/M 9
68 41 332 Felicia Hinijosa 5-SH Stevenson 28:27.1 9:11/M 10
69 (> 7) 481 Paula Prost 8-Stoney Creek 28:33.4 9:13/M 11
70 (> 7) 486 Liz Setera 8-Stoney Creek 28:52.6 9:19/M 10
71 (> 7) 230 Sarah Brady 4-Rochester Adams 28:56.0 9:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 489 Clare Smydra 8-Stoney Creek 29:00.1 9:21/M 12
73 (> 7) 494 Claire Trygstad 8-Stoney Creek 29:04.4 9:23/M 12
74 (> 7) 365 Arianna Matway 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:13.7 9:25/M 9
75 42 644 Amanda Ma 10-Warren Mott 29:15.6 9:26/M 10
76 43 643 Kaitlyn Lumpkins 10-Warren Mott 29:16.2 9:26/M 11
77 (> 7) 466 Alex Kocevski 8-Stoney Creek 29:16.8 9:26/M 10
78 (> 7) 448 Ashley Beaton 8-Stoney Creek 29:18.7 9:27/M -
79 (> 7) 240 Rachel Eble 4-Rochester Adams 29:41.8 9:35/M 12
80 (> 7) 114 Mairead Brown 3-Lake Orion 29:43.6 9:35/M 11
81 (> 7) 372 Abby Pickell 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:54.1 9:39/M 12
82 (> 7) 141 Caitlyn Parry 3-Lake Orion 29:55.4 9:39/M 11
83 (> 7) 242 Aditi Ghanekar 4-Rochester Adams 29:59.9 9:40/M 10
84 (> 7) 264 Cassidy Phillips 4-Rochester Adams 30:01.2 9:41/M 10
85 (> 7) 255 Kailey Lang 4-Rochester Adams 30:14.2 9:45/M 11
86 (> 7) 253 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 4-Rochester Adams 30:17.4 9:46/M 9
87 44 340 Allison Tisch 5-SH Stevenson 30:19.8 9:47/M 12
88 (> 7) 485 Tatiana Ruperd 8-Stoney Creek 30:21.8 9:47/M 10
89 (> 7) 378 Emma Reynolds 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 30:25.2 9:49/M 9
90 (> 7) 472 Sam Masters 8-Stoney Creek 30:33.4 9:51/M 10
91 45 579 Kathryn Seib 9-Utica 30:36.5 9:52/M 10
92 (> 7) 335 Nicole Keller 5-SH Stevenson 30:42.0 9:54/M 9
93 46 637 Jennifer Donovan 10-Warren Mott 30:54.1 9:58/M 12
94 47 645 Mary Marogi 10-Warren Mott 31:04.0 10:01/M 11
95 48 573 Megan O'Hara 9-Utica 31:31.0 10:10/M 11
96 49 651 Emma Toggweiler 10-Warren Mott 31:35.3 10:11/M 10
97 (> 7) 459 Elise Fournier 8-Stoney Creek 31:43.0 10:14/M 12
98 (> 7) 147 Laura Schmit 3-Lake Orion 31:44.3 10:14/M 10
99 (> 7) 129 Cailee Grzebienile 3-Lake Orion 31:47.2 10:15/M 11
100 (> 7) 362 Paulina Kern 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 32:12.8 10:23/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 257 Kelly Martin 4-Rochester Adams 32:34.1 10:30/M 11
102 (> 7) 146 Makaila Reginek 3-Lake Orion 32:52.0 10:36/M 10
103 (> 7) 451 Lizzie Bouranis 8-Stoney Creek 33:25.3 10:47/M 10
104 (> 7) 236 Ally Davis 4-Rochester Adams 33:30.9 10:48/M 10
105 (> 7) 635 Becca Bowen 10-Warren Mott 34:12.1 11:02/M 10
106 (> 7) 476 Hannah Michaud 8-Stoney Creek 34:19.4 11:04/M 9
107 (> 7) 145 Amanda Randall 3-Lake Orion 34:35.8 11:09/M 10
108 (> 7) 463 Lauren Hope 8-Stoney Creek 34:44.4 11:12/M 10
109 (> 7) 232 Keitlin Cereni 4-Rochester Adams 34:53.8 11:15/M 10
110 (> 7) 120 Brooke Findley 3-Lake Orion 34:55.2 11:16/M 12
111 (> 7) 115 Abbey Burk 3-Lake Orion 34:57.2 11:16/M 10
112 (> 7) 241 Maggie Floyd 4-Rochester Adams 35:18.7 11:23/M 10
113 (> 7) 491 Tiffany Sturm 8-Stoney Creek 35:29.8 11:27/M 10
114 (> 7) 243 Amanda Gomez 4-Rochester Adams 35:39.9 11:30/M 12
115 (> 7) 653 Amanda Zora 10-Warren Mott 37:14.4 12:01/M 12
116 (> 7) 144 Lia Polsinelli 3-Lake Orion 37:21.2 12:03/M 9
117 (> 7) 229 Evie Bojaj 4-Rochester Adams 50:08.7 16:10/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity - Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 314 Matt Schram 4-Rochester Adams 16:28.5 5:19/M 10
2 2 279 Adam Beck 4-Rochester Adams 16:43.4 5:24/M 12
3 3 197 Andrew Lorant 3-Lake Orion 16:43.8 5:24/M 11
4 4 663 David Saporito 10-Warren Mott 16:59.2 5:29/M 12
5 5 439 Michael Burley 7-Sterling Heights 17:01.5 5:29/M 10
6 6 179 Jack Everts 3-Lake Orion 17:08.8 5:32/M 10
7 7 96 Andrew Mitchell 2-Brighton 17:12.7 5:33/M 12
8 8 594 Paul Garbarino 9-Utica 17:17.3 5:35/M 12
9 9 94 Garrett McPeek 2-Brighton 17:18.6 5:35/M 12
10 10 317 Nathan Stadwick 4-Rochester Adams 17:23.0 5:36/M 12
11 11 534 Casey Neal 8-Stoney Creek 17:26.8 5:37/M 12
12 12 158 Jacob Arenz 3-Lake Orion 17:30.3 5:39/M 11
13 13 313 Matt Schiller 4-Rochester Adams 17:32.1 5:39/M 11
14 14 445 Christopher Yatooma 7-Sterling Heights 17:33.0 5:40/M 12
15 15 178 Jacob Ernatt 3-Lake Orion 17:35.0 5:40/M 11
16 16 80 Nick Berry 2-Brighton 17:36.2 5:41/M 12
17 17 320 Peter Tkac 4-Rochester Adams 17:40.1 5:42/M 12
18 18 159 Matt Arenz 3-Lake Orion 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
19 19 283 Colin Crusoe 4-Rochester Adams 17:43.9 5:43/M 11
20 20 528 Alex Landuyt 8-Stoney Creek 17:45.1 5:44/M 12
21 21 515 Adam Freer 8-Stoney Creek 17:50.9 5:45/M 12
22 22 99 Tim Osborne 2-Brighton 17:53.5 5:46/M 11
23 23 81 Josh Bostwick 2-Brighton 17:55.6 5:47/M 11
24 24 163 Robert Beggs 3-Lake Orion 17:56.3 5:47/M 11
25 25 403 Logan Hefferan 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:00.2 5:48/M 10
26 26 391 Brennan Brothers 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:01.1 5:49/M 10
27 27 563 Evan Ziehl 8-Stoney Creek 18:05.8 5:50/M 9
28 28 593 Gabe Garbarino 9-Utica 18:19.5 5:55/M 10
29 29 591 Jared Felts 9-Utica 18:20.0 5:55/M 11
30 30 689 Joe Mercier 11-Waterford Kettering 18:26.6 5:57/M 11
31 31 79 Sam Bedford 2-Brighton 18:29.3 5:58/M 10
32 32 28 Ben Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:30.6 5:58/M 10
33 33 587 Matthew Dinnan 9-Utica 18:33.9 5:59/M 10
34 34 100 Brennan Panzl 2-Brighton 18:38.0 6:01/M 10
35 35 553 Ryan Tsivitse 8-Stoney Creek 18:43.7 6:02/M 12
36 36 212 Nick Nunn 3-Lake Orion 18:46.4 6:03/M 12
37 37 399 Mark Garza 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:46.8 6:03/M 12
38 38 503 Josh Cowdrey 8-Stoney Creek 18:47.3 6:04/M 9
39 39 623 Kollin Poindexter 9-Utica 18:47.8 6:04/M 12
40 40 322 Mason Williams 4-Rochester Adams 18:48.7 6:04/M 11
41 (> 7) 98 Joe Mulvihill 2-Brighton 18:49.1 6:04/M 12
42 41 667 Jeffrey Wainz 10-Warren Mott 18:49.6 6:04/M 12
43 (> 7) 90 Nick Lantis 2-Brighton 18:50.1 6:05/M 12
44 (> 7) 89 Aaron Kruzel 2-Brighton 18:50.6 6:05/M 11
45 (> 7) 220 Greg Taylor 3-Lake Orion 18:50.9 6:05/M 10
46 42 401 Nathan Gryspeerd 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:54.5 6:06/M 10
47 43 538 Nick Renke 8-Stoney Creek 18:55.9 6:06/M 11
48 44 630 Luke Walters 9-Utica 18:58.4 6:07/M 11
49 45 419 Jacob Panourgias 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:03.1 6:09/M 10
50 (> 7) 107 Braden Thomas 2-Brighton 19:04.7 6:09/M 10
51 (> 7) 170 Devon Depauw 3-Lake Orion 19:07.2 6:10/M 12
52 46 443 Alex Put 7-Sterling Heights 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
53 (> 7) 316 Jack Siwajek 4-Rochester Adams 19:12.9 6:12/M 11
54 47 662 Nick Riley 10-Warren Mott 19:13.8 6:12/M 11
55 48 628 Timothy Vohs 9-Utica 19:14.4 6:12/M 12
56 (> 7) 302 Josh Matthews 4-Rochester Adams 19:20.4 6:14/M 12
57 (> 7) 508 Jon Dilorenzo 8-Stoney Creek 19:22.6 6:15/M 12
58 (> 7) 500 Jacob Bozeman 8-Stoney Creek 19:23.2 6:15/M 12
59 (> 7) 325 Charles Zhou 4-Rochester Adams 19:24.5 6:15/M 10
60 (> 7) 192 Matt Junkin 3-Lake Orion 19:25.5 6:16/M 10
61 49 428 Brandon Vagi 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:28.2 6:17/M 11
62 (> 7) 289 Mitch Gehrke 4-Rochester Adams 19:33.8 6:18/M 12
63 50 694 Justin True 11-Waterford Kettering 19:37.8 6:20/M 11
64 51 432 Peter Yasoni 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:38.6 6:20/M 11
65 (> 7) 622 Donovan Pipitone 9-Utica 19:40.5 6:21/M 11
66 (> 7) 598 Connor Madek 9-Utica 19:41.2 6:21/M 12
67 52 434 Omar Uddin 7-Sterling Heights 19:42.2 6:21/M 10
68 (> 7) 319 Grant Thivierge 4-Rochester Adams 19:42.6 6:21/M 11
69 (> 7) 590 Jack Felts 9-Utica 19:43.1 6:22/M 10
70 (> 7) 106 Tom Terns 2-Brighton 19:43.7 6:22/M 12
71 53 14 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:44.1 6:22/M 9
72 54 19 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:44.8 6:22/M 9
73 (> 7) 533 Nicolas Napoleone 8-Stoney Creek 19:48.4 6:23/M 11
74 (> 7) 629 Adam Walters 9-Utica 19:49.6 6:24/M 10
75 (> 7) 394 Owen Donovan 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
76 (> 7) 626 Jacob Smellie 9-Utica 19:54.5 6:25/M 12
77 (> 7) 627 Steven Szatkowski 9-Utica 19:56.1 6:26/M 12
78 (> 7) 290 Demond Gilbert 4-Rochester Adams 19:58.9 6:26/M 10
79 (> 7) 408 Kevin Kulka 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:02.9 6:28/M 12
80 (> 7) 323 Joey Woodman 4-Rochester Adams 20:03.8 6:28/M 11
81 (> 7) 417 Zachary Nieman 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:04.7 6:28/M 9
82 (> 7) 214 Ben Schueren 3-Lake Orion 20:08.7 6:30/M 12
83 55 684 Riley Hibbard 11-Waterford Kettering 20:11.1 6:31/M 11
84 56 665 Logan Susalla 10-Warren Mott 20:13.8 6:31/M 10
85 (> 7) 184 Drew Giem 3-Lake Orion 20:14.8 6:32/M 9
86 57 682 Brenden Harrison 11-Waterford Kettering 20:16.1 6:32/M 9
87 (> 7) 223 Gabe Vanhollebeke 3-Lake Orion 20:17.1 6:33/M 12
88 (> 7) 509 Joey Dipanni 8-Stoney Creek 20:17.8 6:33/M 12
89 (> 7) 527 Stephen Landis 8-Stoney Creek 20:18.6 6:33/M 9
90 (> 7) 420 Lucas Peck 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:20.0 6:34/M 9
91 (> 7) 217 Tyler Singles 3-Lake Orion 20:24.0 6:35/M 12
92 58 666 Mitchell Susalla 10-Warren Mott 20:30.4 6:37/M 10
93 59 658 Kaleb Diana 10-Warren Mott 20:31.9 6:37/M 10
94 60 15 Ben Hoffmann 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:35.9 6:38/M 12
95 (> 7) 585 Noah Chapman 9-Utica 20:38.4 6:39/M 12
96 (> 7) 312 Collin Sageman 4-Rochester Adams 20:40.2 6:40/M 12
97 61 687 Bobby Larvick 11-Waterford Kettering 20:41.7 6:40/M 12
98 62 23 Steven Perri 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:43.4 6:41/M 12
99 (> 7) 631 Andrzej Wasilewski 9-Utica 20:55.1 6:45/M 12
100 63 660 Andy Johnston 10-Warren Mott 21:02.2 6:47/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 64 24 Nik Pinjarkar 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:03.4 6:47/M 12
102 65 13 Adam Gongal 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:05.1 6:48/M 11
103 (> 7) 190 Eric Hoffman 3-Lake Orion 21:07.5 6:49/M 10
104 (> 7) 514 Quinton Farrar 8-Stoney Creek 21:08.6 6:49/M 11
105 (> 7) 498 Mayur Bandekar 8-Stoney Creek 21:11.5 6:50/M 12
106 66 693 Chris Thompson 11-Waterford Kettering 21:13.9 6:51/M 11
107 67 444 Brendan Tomayko 7-Sterling Heights 21:16.5 6:52/M 12
108 (> 7) 20 Brock Mather 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:27.6 6:55/M 12
109 (> 7) 532 Leeshawn Morris 8-Stoney Creek 21:29.6 6:56/M 9
110 68 442 Robert Pedder 7-Sterling Heights 21:31.8 6:56/M 10
111 69 441 William Niedbala 7-Sterling Heights 21:32.4 6:57/M 11
112 70 681 Josh Chekal 11-Waterford Kettering 21:41.8 7:00/M 11
113 (> 7) 440 Robert Feld 7-Sterling Heights 21:46.7 7:01/M 11
114 (> 7) 10 Charlie Connell 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:47.2 7:02/M 12
115 (> 7) 22 Joey Pastori 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:18.4 7:12/M 10
116 (> 7) 18 Ben Lockard 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:40.5 7:19/M 11
117 (> 7) 16 Alex Larson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:41.1 7:19/M 11
118 (> 7) 26 Josh Shippy 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 23:53.5 7:42/M 12
119 (> 7) 436 Yau Kuang 7-Sterling Heights 24:21.2 7:51/M 12
120 (> 7) 435 Riley Batareh 7-Sterling Heights 27:24.2 8:50/M 9
121 (> 7) 437 Ramon Clark 7-Sterling Heights 28:22.8 9:09/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 392 John Cukaj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:08.2 6:10/M 10
2 2 543 Brad Setera 8-Stoney Creek 19:32.5 6:18/M 12
3 3 390 Grant Broski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:34.1 6:19/M 10
4 4 93 Justin Matuszewski 2-Brighton 19:39.2 6:20/M 10
5 5 298 Danny Jordan 4-Rochester Adams 19:52.7 6:25/M 12
6 6 582 Jacob Balsamo 9-Utica 19:57.0 6:26/M 9
7 7 189 Zachary Hensel 3-Lake Orion 20:00.4 6:27/M 11
8 8 619 Andrew Nguyen 9-Utica 20:01.3 6:27/M 12
9 9 211 Darren Newman 3-Lake Orion 20:01.8 6:27/M 10
10 10 416 Parker Misch 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:04.2 6:28/M 12
11 11 198 Greg Maki 3-Lake Orion 20:06.8 6:29/M 10
12 12 200 Matt McAuliffe 3-Lake Orion 20:07.9 6:29/M 9
13 13 201 Dylan McCallum 3-Lake Orion 20:09.1 6:30/M 10
14 14 208 Mitch Munro 3-Lake Orion 20:09.4 6:30/M 10
15 15 176 Max Dunn 3-Lake Orion 20:12.4 6:31/M 10
16 16 525 Andrew Lajoie 8-Stoney Creek 20:14.0 6:32/M 12
17 17 92 Evan Litch 2-Brighton 20:16.2 6:32/M 11
18 18 86 Andre Johnson 2-Brighton 20:17.7 6:33/M 9
19 19 84 Cameron Hall 2-Brighton 20:18.9 6:33/M 9
20 (> 7) 173 Even Dowd 3-Lake Orion 20:20.5 6:34/M 12
21 (> 7) 177 Shawn Emig 3-Lake Orion 20:27.1 6:36/M 12
22 20 407 Grant Klebba 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
23 21 597 Tristan Lupinski 9-Utica 20:32.8 6:37/M 11
24 22 499 John Barry 8-Stoney Creek 20:36.3 6:39/M 12
25 23 108 Pat Tucker 2-Brighton 20:37.7 6:39/M 10
26 24 554 Jaden Vaught 8-Stoney Creek 20:38.3 6:39/M 11
27 25 547 Harrison Steen 8-Stoney Creek 20:38.9 6:39/M 9
28 26 83 Spencer Crampton 2-Brighton 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
29 27 529 Ryan Lynch 8-Stoney Creek 20:42.9 6:41/M 11
30 (> 7) 186 Nathan Hammond 3-Lake Orion 20:47.6 6:42/M 9
31 (> 7) 188 Lucas Heilman 3-Lake Orion 20:48.1 6:43/M 10
32 28 511 Thies Ey 8-Stoney Creek 20:48.7 6:43/M 12
33 (> 7) 215 Timothy Seeds 3-Lake Orion 20:52.3 6:44/M 11
34 29 307 Takahiro Ouchi 4-Rochester Adams 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
35 30 305 Michael Nolan 4-Rochester Adams 20:56.0 6:45/M 11
36 31 285 Theodore Du 4-Rochester Adams 20:57.6 6:45/M 12
37 (> 7) 542 Karl Schneider 8-Stoney Creek 20:58.9 6:46/M 11
38 32 102 Josh Perrine 2-Brighton 21:01.2 6:47/M 10
39 (> 7) 221 Trevor Tress 3-Lake Orion 21:03.7 6:47/M 12
40 (> 7) 171 Sunny Dhanjal 3-Lake Orion 21:04.8 6:48/M 12
41 33 404 Gavin Hughes 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:06.7 6:48/M 10
42 34 415 Adam Misch 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:07.3 6:49/M 10
43 35 301 Jose Leonard 4-Rochester Adams 21:08.1 6:49/M 11
44 36 311 Michael Rettschlag 4-Rochester Adams 21:10.2 6:50/M 11
45 (> 7) 222 Nick Vandenheuvel 3-Lake Orion 21:15.9 6:51/M 12
46 (> 7) 105 Dylan Schrage 2-Brighton 21:20.7 6:53/M 9
47 (> 7) 557 Josh Wilhelm 8-Stoney Creek 21:21.2 6:53/M 12
48 37 400 Edward Gehle 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:23.1 6:54/M 9
49 (> 7) 156 Devin Altman 3-Lake Orion 21:24.2 6:54/M 9
50 (> 7) 545 Brayden Snyder 8-Stoney Creek 21:25.5 6:55/M 12
51 (> 7) 409 Ian Lamphear 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:27.1 6:55/M 9
52 (> 7) 210 Andrew Nepjuk 3-Lake Orion 21:29.8 6:56/M 9
53 (> 7) 218 Brandon Stanyer 3-Lake Orion 21:34.2 6:57/M 10
54 38 304 Joe Nakfoor 4-Rochester Adams 21:35.1 6:58/M 12
55 (> 7) 309 Griffin Platto 4-Rochester Adams 21:36.0 6:58/M 11
56 (> 7) 395 Thomas Dunn 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:36.7 6:58/M 9
57 (> 7) 87 Matt Kangas 2-Brighton 21:37.7 6:58/M 9
58 (> 7) 303 Ryan Mayer 4-Rochester Adams 21:38.4 6:59/M 11
59 39 596 Christopher Holdstock 9-Utica 21:38.8 6:59/M 10
60 (> 7) 551 Shawn Stukenborg 8-Stoney Creek 21:39.2 6:59/M 12
61 40 588 Trevor Easterbrook 9-Utica 21:39.6 6:59/M 10
62 (> 7) 164 Drew Bies 3-Lake Orion 21:40.4 6:59/M 9
63 (> 7) 430 Jake Weber 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:43.7 7:00/M 10
64 (> 7) 183 Adam Ghareeb 3-Lake Orion 21:48.4 7:02/M 11
65 (> 7) 209 Eric Neilson 3-Lake Orion 21:51.5 7:03/M 10
66 (> 7) 202 Jacob McCloud 3-Lake Orion 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
67 (> 7) 165 Alex Carroll 3-Lake Orion 21:56.2 7:05/M 9
68 (> 7) 225 Gaven Womack 3-Lake Orion 21:57.6 7:05/M 10
69 (> 7) 297 Zachary Hunter 4-Rochester Adams 21:58.3 7:05/M 11
70 (> 7) 280 Nathan Brech 4-Rochester Adams 21:59.8 7:05/M 12
71 (> 7) 306 Peter Nolan 4-Rochester Adams 22:00.7 7:06/M 9
72 (> 7) 172 Eric Dietz 3-Lake Orion 22:03.0 7:07/M 10
73 (> 7) 281 Andrew Chen 4-Rochester Adams 22:09.1 7:09/M 10
74 (> 7) 318 Kyle Terryn 4-Rochester Adams 22:10.0 7:09/M 9
75 (> 7) 519 Quinn Hill 8-Stoney Creek 22:11.6 7:09/M 11
76 41 595 Josh Giles 9-Utica 22:18.5 7:12/M 10
77 (> 7) 296 Blake Hund 4-Rochester Adams 22:19.2 7:12/M 11
78 (> 7) 522 Nick Kamp 8-Stoney Creek 22:19.9 7:12/M 12
79 (> 7) 507 Mitchel Desantis 8-Stoney Creek 22:20.5 7:12/M 12
80 (> 7) 299 Josh Kap 4-Rochester Adams 22:28.2 7:15/M 12
81 (< 5) 21 Emil Nkemdilim-Dantzle 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:32.9 7:16/M 9
82 (> 7) 520 Samuel Isken 8-Stoney Creek 22:33.3 7:16/M 12
83 42 599 Tyler Newton 9-Utica 22:34.6 7:17/M 10
84 (> 7) 95 Steven McPeek 2-Brighton 22:36.2 7:17/M 10
85 (> 7) 182 Devin Geiger 3-Lake Orion 22:40.2 7:19/M 12
86 (> 7) 531 Ryan McLean 8-Stoney Creek 22:51.6 7:22/M 9
87 (> 7) 315 Charlie Siragusa 4-Rochester Adams 22:54.1 7:23/M 12
88 43 664 Sebastian Schroeder 10-Warren Mott 22:54.7 7:23/M 9
89 (> 7) 560 Alec Wycoff 8-Stoney Creek 22:55.6 7:24/M 9
90 (> 7) 427 Connor Stevenson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:56.5 7:24/M 12
91 (> 7) 174 Kyle Duffy 3-Lake Orion 22:57.4 7:24/M 11
92 (> 7) 586 Noah Conely 9-Utica 23:01.2 7:25/M 10
93 (> 7) 424 Adam Scott 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:05.0 7:27/M 10
94 (> 7) 82 Luke Buzzy 2-Brighton 23:10.6 7:28/M 9
95 (> 7) 157 Chris Arbuckle 3-Lake Orion 23:12.3 7:29/M 9
96 (> 7) 203 Brendan McLean 3-Lake Orion 23:15.5 7:30/M 12
97 (> 7) 505 Connor Davis 8-Stoney Creek 23:24.0 7:33/M 9
98 (> 7) 431 Matt Wisniewski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:29.1 7:35/M 9
99 (> 7) 422 Antonio Raimondi 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:30.6 7:35/M 11
100 (> 7) 624 Quinn Rylander 9-Utica 23:39.1 7:38/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 206 Daniel Morgan 3-Lake Orion 23:39.7 7:38/M 10
102 44 686 Aaron Larvick 11-Waterford Kettering 23:40.5 7:38/M 9
103 (> 7) 213 Jesse Rapanotti 3-Lake Orion 23:42.2 7:39/M 10
104 (> 7) 633 Dylan Yono 9-Utica 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
105 (> 7) 196 Alec Letica 3-Lake Orion 23:53.6 7:42/M 10
106 (> 7) 284 Joey Dallapiazza 4-Rochester Adams 23:54.4 7:43/M 11
107 (> 7) 278 Evan Ashworth 4-Rochester Adams 23:57.6 7:44/M 11
108 (> 7) 388 Brendan Berryman 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:00.7 7:45/M 11
109 (> 7) 516 Kory Gabrielson 8-Stoney Creek 24:01.7 7:45/M 9
110 (> 7) 537 Shane Rembold 8-Stoney Creek 24:02.6 7:45/M 10
111 (> 7) 506 Zach De Chazal 8-Stoney Creek 24:06.2 7:46/M 9
112 (> 7) 293 Matt Henderson 4-Rochester Adams 24:09.6 7:47/M 12
113 (> 7) 166 Zack Case 3-Lake Orion 24:11.4 7:48/M 10
114 (> 7) 589 Sebastian Esquivel 9-Utica 24:12.7 7:48/M 11
115 (< 5) 17 Chris Larson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:15.7 7:49/M 9
116 (> 7) 540 Austin Robbins 8-Stoney Creek 24:16.3 7:50/M 12
117 45 654 Mahfuj Ahbab 10-Warren Mott 24:17.0 7:50/M 11
118 (> 7) 433 Robert Zaleski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:18.8 7:50/M 11
119 (> 7) 282 Scott Guest 4-Rochester Adams 24:20.2 7:51/M 9
120 (> 7) 109 Nick Williamsen 2-Brighton 24:25.6 7:53/M 11
121 (> 7) 510 Jayce Efting 8-Stoney Creek 24:27.7 7:53/M 9
122 (> 7) 321 Maximilian Wehner 4-Rochester Adams 24:31.0 7:55/M 11
123 (> 7) 411 Connor Masini 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:37.3 7:56/M 12
124 (> 7) 287 Kyle Evans 4-Rochester Adams 24:47.4 8:00/M 9
125 (> 7) 565 Jacob Zysnarski 8-Stoney Creek 24:52.2 8:01/M 11
126 (> 7) 524 Alex Klauke 8-Stoney Creek 24:57.0 8:03/M 11
127 46 655 Azim Chowdury 10-Warren Mott 24:59.1 8:04/M 11
128 (> 7) 544 Matthew Shaya 8-Stoney Creek 25:04.4 8:05/M 12
129 (> 7) 205 Tyler Modock 3-Lake Orion 25:10.0 8:07/M 11
130 (> 7) 168 Aiden Clawson 3-Lake Orion 25:11.5 8:07/M 9
131 (> 7) 561 Zachary Yacteen 8-Stoney Creek 25:12.5 8:08/M 12
132 47 690 Joe Renas 11-Waterford Kettering 25:14.3 8:08/M 10
133 (> 7) 97 Jarrett Mulligan 2-Brighton 25:14.9 8:08/M 9
134 (> 7) 556 David Wagner 8-Stoney Creek 25:18.2 8:10/M 11
135 (> 7) 286 Louie Eble 4-Rochester Adams 25:38.1 8:16/M 10
136 (> 7) 425 Aaron Sieracki 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:41.1 8:17/M 11
137 (> 7) 224 Dylan White 3-Lake Orion 25:53.4 8:21/M 10
138 (> 7) 517 Alex Hampton 8-Stoney Creek 25:57.3 8:22/M 11
139 (> 7) 625 Thomas Simbeni 9-Utica 25:57.9 8:22/M 9
140 (> 7) 308 Robert Rider 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:10.0 8:26/M 11
141 (> 7) 550 Scott Straetmans 8-Stoney Creek 26:12.7 8:27/M 11
142 (> 7) 549 Jack Straetmans 8-Stoney Creek 26:13.2 8:27/M 9
143 (> 7) 78 Tyler Barrone 2-Brighton 26:16.3 8:28/M 9
144 (> 7) 501 Alec Braden 8-Stoney Creek 26:17.2 8:29/M 9
145 (> 7) 414 Nathan Michalski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:28.5 8:32/M 9
146 (> 7) 412 Alec Mason 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:39.9 8:36/M 9
147 (> 7) 162 Conner Barrett 3-Lake Orion 26:45.5 8:38/M 9
148 (> 7) 523 Shane Kelly 8-Stoney Creek 26:48.6 8:39/M 9
149 (> 7) 191 Emerson Jannette 3-Lake Orion 26:49.6 8:39/M 10
150 (< 5) 27 Gavin Stewart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:55.1 8:41/M 9
151 (> 7) 199 Chris Maresh 3-Lake Orion 26:57.6 8:42/M 9
152 (> 7) 426 Adam Sieracki 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:11.2 8:46/M 11
153 (> 7) 539 Nathan Richards 8-Stoney Creek 27:12.9 8:46/M 9
154 (> 7) 88 Matt Knopp 2-Brighton 27:24.1 8:50/M 9
155 48 683 Kyle Hayes 11-Waterford Kettering 27:26.1 8:51/M 9
156 (> 7) 535 Brandon Noonan 8-Stoney Creek 27:31.5 8:53/M 11
157 49 688 Nathan Marshal 11-Waterford Kettering 27:38.8 8:55/M 9
158 (> 7) 621 Ricky Pinto 9-Utica 27:48.4 8:58/M 9
159 50 659 Kenny Jensen 10-Warren Mott 27:51.5 8:59/M 9
160 (> 7) 413 Christopher Mazzola 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:53.2 9:00/M 10
161 (> 7) 295 Trevor Holmes 4-Rochester Adams 28:13.1 9:06/M 10
162 (> 7) 194 Jerod Lawrence 3-Lake Orion 28:13.7 9:06/M 10
163 (> 7) 530 Braden Marchelletta 8-Stoney Creek 28:18.8 9:08/M 10
164 (> 7) 405 Jackson Johnson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:29.4 9:11/M 9
165 (> 7) 396 Colton Earegood 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:55.8 9:20/M 10
166 (> 7) 564 Sam Zurcher 8-Stoney Creek 29:15.1 9:26/M 9
167 (> 7) 497 Domenic Angeli 8-Stoney Creek 29:22.9 9:28/M 9
168 (> 7) 393 Kris Cukaj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:26.1 9:30/M 9
169 (> 7) 583 Ethan Cartwright 9-Utica 30:14.9 9:45/M 10
170 (> 7) 562 Andrew Yankee 8-Stoney Creek 30:17.2 9:46/M 10
171 51 656 Mahir Chowdury 10-Warren Mott 31:31.2 10:10/M 12
172 (> 7) 552 Jj Thoman 8-Stoney Creek 32:29.0 10:29/M 11
173 52 691 Joseph Ridings 11-Waterford Kettering 32:59.7 10:38/M 9
174 (< 5) 25 Matthew Reichenbach 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 33:33.2 10:49/M 10
175 (> 7) 204 Jacob Modock 3-Lake Orion 34:22.6 11:05/M 10