<< Go Back

Bud Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Date: Aug. 31, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
August 31, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity - Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37950 Andrea Barreto 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:08.3 6:30/M 11
2 2 37956 Lexie Jorgens 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:12.0 6:31/M 12
3 3 37958 Kennadi Rankin 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
4 4 37659 Maddie Dessy 2-Rochester Adams 20:41.4 6:40/M 12
5 5 37952 Megan Collins 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:51.0 6:44/M 11
6 6 37693 Ally Soldan 2-Rochester Adams 21:02.8 6:47/M 10
7 7 37664 Maria Franke 2-Rochester Adams 21:04.3 6:48/M 10
8 8 37661 Amelia Drahnak 2-Rochester Adams 21:24.7 6:54/M 10
9 9 37682 Mary Nash 2-Rochester Adams 21:28.6 6:55/M 11
10 10 37620 Suzanne Pfieffer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:36.1 6:58/M 11
11 11 37668 Natalie Hanby 2-Rochester Adams 21:55.4 7:04/M 10
12 12 555 Erin Golden 7-Warren Regina 21:56.4 7:05/M 12
13 13 37681 Emily Morris 2-Rochester Adams 22:11.4 7:09/M 10
14 14 37957 Annalee Misch 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:13.5 7:10/M 9
15 (> 7) 37694 Crystal Sun 2-Rochester Adams 22:13.6 7:10/M 12
16 15 37916 Julia Jacklin 4-Utica 22:23.3 7:13/M 10
17 (> 7) 37697 Liv Urbano 2-Rochester Adams 22:28.5 7:15/M 9
18 16 37614 Madeleine Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:42.5 7:19/M 12
19 17 37615 Elizabeth Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:45.0 7:20/M 12
20 18 37951 Avery Brothers 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:45.5 7:20/M 11
21 19 37959 Claire Souder 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:47.1 7:21/M 11
22 (> 7) 37660 Claire Donohoe 2-Rochester Adams 22:56.9 7:24/M 9
23 20 37913 Jillian Burrows 4-Utica 23:07.0 7:27/M 11
24 (> 7) 37683 Marin Offer 2-Rochester Adams 23:17.5 7:31/M 9
25 21 37868 Emma Wodwaski 3-Troy Athens 23:19.6 7:31/M 10
26 22 37865 Maddy Taylor 3-Troy Athens 23:20.9 7:32/M 10
27 23 37866 Emily Teh 3-Troy Athens 23:21.3 7:32/M 10
28 (> 7) 37954 Alicia Horecki 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:23.3 7:33/M 9
29 24 37921 Emily Suchoski 4-Utica 23:30.8 7:35/M 12
30 25 37863 Emily Rosinski 3-Troy Athens 23:31.8 7:35/M 11
31 (> 7) 37947 Erin Abell 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:34.0 7:36/M 10
32 (> 7) 37698 Kaitlyn Wehner 2-Rochester Adams 23:34.6 7:36/M 11
33 26 37919 Veronica Poker 4-Utica 23:41.7 7:38/M 12
34 27 37922 Kaylee Zecchin 4-Utica 24:04.4 7:46/M 12
35 28 37861 Madi Fair 3-Troy Athens 24:10.2 7:48/M 10
36 (> 7) 37955 Rachel Horecki 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:11.2 7:48/M 9
37 29 37915 Emma Davis 4-Utica 24:23.8 7:52/M 11
38 (> 7) 37949 Lauren Bark 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:28.4 7:54/M 11
39 30 37862 Aishani Gargapati 3-Troy Athens 24:33.4 7:55/M 10
40 31 37617 Taryn McClelland 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:36.9 7:56/M 9
41 32 37867 Angela Wang 3-Troy Athens 24:40.3 7:57/M 12
42 33 37623 Vlada Slobodyan 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:58.0 8:03/M 10
43 34 558 Josephine Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 25:06.3 8:06/M 10
44 35 37622 Emily Roe 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:09.6 8:07/M 11
45 36 561 Kali West 7-Warren Regina 25:22.4 8:11/M 11
46 37 557 Tracy Suchyta 7-Warren Regina 25:26.7 8:12/M 12
47 (> 7) 37687 Emma Reichenbach 2-Rochester Adams 25:28.4 8:13/M 11
48 38 37912 Lindsey Berg 4-Utica 25:33.0 8:15/M 11
49 39 37618 Alyvia Muir 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:50.6 8:20/M 10
50 40 559 Lucy Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 25:57.0 8:22/M 12
51 (> 7) 37864 Mary Salem 3-Troy Athens 26:00.4 8:23/M 11
52 41 556 Grace Kanka 7-Warren Regina 26:01.4 8:24/M 12
53 (> 7) 37624 Caitlin Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:21.1 8:30/M 12
54 (> 7) 37616 Amanda Dowd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:22.7 8:30/M 10
55 (> 7) 37621 Emily Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:56.8 8:41/M 12
56 (> 7) 37628 Mackenzie Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:03.8 8:44/M 9
57 42 554 Maureen Diehl 7-Warren Regina 27:13.1 8:47/M 11
58 (> 7) 37911 Sophia Ayers 4-Utica 27:19.5 8:49/M 12
59 (> 7) 37918 Mariana Merandi 4-Utica 27:25.4 8:51/M 12
60 (> 7) 37629 Annika Mann 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 28:29.6 9:11/M 11



Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37688 Delaney Rutherford 2-Rochester Adams 22:26.2 7:14/M 12
2 2 37692 Eujin Shin 2-Rochester Adams 22:29.4 7:15/M 9
3 3 37965 Alexandra Lutz 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:25.1 7:53/M 9
4 4 37966 Lauren Lutz 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:25.7 7:53/M 9
5 5 37652 Audrey Beach 2-Rochester Adams 24:42.8 7:58/M 10
6 6 37676 Katie Lundquist 2-Rochester Adams 24:47.1 8:00/M 9
7 7 37964 Allison Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:53.2 8:02/M 10
8 8 37684 Rachel Patyi 2-Rochester Adams 25:00.1 8:04/M 9
9 9 37962 Laura Guilbault 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:05.7 8:05/M 10
10 10 37672 Urvi Joshi 2-Rochester Adams 25:07.1 8:06/M 9
11 11 37948 Ellie Ballinger 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:11.9 8:07/M 9
12 12 37677 Isabella Martin 2-Rochester Adams 25:19.8 8:10/M 11
13 13 37972 Torrance Strong 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:22.5 8:11/M 9
14 (> 7) 37669 Ashley Jacobson 2-Rochester Adams 25:26.7 8:12/M 11
15 (> 7) 37653 Madison Butchko 2-Rochester Adams 25:29.2 8:13/M 10
16 14 37974 Lucy Valentine 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.0 8:14/M 9
17 (> 7) 37971 Christina Stickley 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.3 8:14/M 11
18 (> 7) 37975 Elece Vandergeld 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.7 8:14/M 10
19 15 37870 Mary Atioinette Morill 3-Troy Athens 25:33.0 8:15/M 10
20 (> 7) 37674 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 2-Rochester Adams 25:33.7 8:15/M 12
21 (> 7) 37671 Tanvi Joshi 2-Rochester Adams 25:35.8 8:15/M 9
22 (> 7) 37656 Allison Coen 2-Rochester Adams 25:36.9 8:15/M 9
23 (> 7) 37675 Dawn Li 2-Rochester Adams 25:36.9 8:15/M 12
24 (> 7) 37686 Brianna Quallich 2-Rochester Adams 25:37.3 8:16/M 9
25 (> 7) 37960 Samantha Boeskool 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:45.4 8:18/M 9
26 16 37871 Morgan Potoski 3-Troy Athens 25:48.8 8:19/M 11
27 (< 5) 37914 Talia Cesario 4-Utica 26:02.3 8:24/M 10
28 (> 7) 37690 Kimberly Sells 2-Rochester Adams 26:08.2 8:26/M 12
29 (> 7) 37977 Annalisa Yepko 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:11.1 8:27/M 12
30 17 37869 Olivia Lalko 3-Troy Athens 26:12.1 8:27/M 10
31 (> 7) 37695 Brenna Swiftney 2-Rochester Adams 26:18.2 8:29/M 11
32 (> 7) 37963 Sabrina Hall 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:19.1 8:29/M 11
33 (> 7) 37666 Shannon Grates 2-Rochester Adams 26:24.0 8:31/M 10
34 (> 7) 37679 Elisa Meyer 2-Rochester Adams 26:25.7 8:31/M 12
35 (> 7) 37680 Nicola Meyer 2-Rochester Adams 26:35.7 8:35/M 9
36 18 37874 Chloe Upton 3-Troy Athens 26:37.6 8:35/M 9
37 19 37873 Claire Stibich 3-Troy Athens 26:54.2 8:41/M 12
38 (> 7) 37667 Abby Guest 2-Rochester Adams 27:06.8 8:45/M 10
39 (> 7) 37967 Taylor Oakes 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:22.3 8:50/M 10
40 (> 7) 37654 Marly Carosella 2-Rochester Adams 27:25.4 8:51/M 11
41 (> 7) 37657 Tara Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 27:27.2 8:51/M 10
42 20 37872 Violet Ruiz 3-Troy Athens 27:28.7 8:52/M 12
43 (> 7) 37670 Rosemary Jordan 2-Rochester Adams 27:33.6 8:53/M 11
44 (> 7) 37968 Emma Reynolds 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:36.6 8:54/M 12
45 (> 7) 37678 Amanda Mazzuchi 2-Rochester Adams 27:48.4 8:58/M 10
46 (> 7) 37663 Emma Flowney 2-Rochester Adams 28:22.5 9:09/M 10
47 (< 5) 2003 Sabrina Kroll 7-Warren Regina 28:52.2 9:19/M 9
48 (> 7) 37973 Anna Szalkowski 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:09.2 9:24/M 11
49 (> 7) 37658 Isabella Conti 2-Rochester Adams 29:30.2 9:31/M 11
50 (> 7) 37970 Noelle Sherry 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:38.1 9:34/M 11
51 (< 5) 37920 Savannah Rue 4-Utica 29:39.6 9:34/M 11
52 (> 7) 37691 Julia Shablin 2-Rochester Adams 29:47.3 9:36/M 9
53 (> 7) 37665 Tara Ghanekar 2-Rochester Adams 30:00.0 9:41/M 9
54 (> 7) 37662 Faith Eble 2-Rochester Adams 30:20.0 9:47/M 9
55 (< 5) 37619 Reanna Orzechowski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 30:34.9 9:52/M 12
56 (> 7) 37651 Lilly Baum 2-Rochester Adams 31:22.5 10:07/M 11
57 (> 7) 37700 Yaya Zhong 2-Rochester Adams 31:55.0 10:18/M 9
58 (> 7) 37969 Olivia Scholl 5-Utica Eisenhower 32:11.3 10:23/M 9
59 (< 5) 37625 Hannah Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 32:28.0 10:28/M 10
60 (< 5) 37924 Amber Pellegrini 4-Utica 33:52.9 10:55/M 12
61 (< 5) 37630 Krista Williston 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 33:55.1 10:56/M 10
62 (> 7) 37961 Reagan Gallinagh 5-Utica Eisenhower 38:23.0 12:23/M 10
63 (> 7) 37673 Aditi Khare 2-Rochester Adams 41:19.8 13:20/M 11



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity - Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37990 Zac Truman 5-Utica Eisenhower 16:56.2 5:28/M 12
2 2 37832 Gage Killewald 2-Rochester Adams 17:04.9 5:30/M 9
3 3 37926 Ray Bell 4-Utica 17:08.6 5:32/M 12
4 4 37979 John Burke 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:12.0 5:33/M 11
5 5 37982 Brian Jones 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:14.3 5:34/M 11
6 6 37930 Jeffrey Hitchcock 4-Utica 17:33.0 5:40/M 11
7 7 37631 Ethan Bierer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:35.3 5:40/M 11
8 8 37875 Nathan Babcock 3-Troy Athens 17:43.6 5:43/M 11
9 9 37641 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:47.5 5:44/M 12
10 10 37639 Sebastian Jackson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
11 11 37935 Angelo Pipitone 4-Utica 17:51.6 5:45/M 10
12 12 37805 Braydan Collins 2-Rochester Adams 17:51.8 5:45/M 12
13 13 37933 Carson Nicoletti 4-Utica 18:14.6 5:53/M 9
14 14 37985 James Lewandowski 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:17.5 5:54/M 11
15 15 37988 Zachary Nieman 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:18.3 5:54/M 12
16 16 265 Dakota Jones 6-Warren Mott 18:21.3 5:55/M 11
17 17 37881 Jeff Tschirhart 3-Troy Athens 18:22.4 5:55/M 12
18 18 37878 Colin Goldshmidt 3-Troy Athens 18:22.4 5:55/M 11
19 19 37844 Saeed Saleh 2-Rochester Adams 18:24.7 5:56/M 10
20 20 37880 Liam Snell 3-Troy Athens 18:26.5 5:57/M 10
21 21 37984 Ian Lamphear 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:27.8 5:57/M 12
22 22 37636 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
23 23 37634 Brendon Down 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
24 24 37939 Jack Wexler 4-Utica 18:35.4 6:00/M 11
25 25 37847 Jacob Schuler 2-Rochester Adams 18:36.0 6:00/M 11
26 26 37644 Jibril Syed 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:40.3 6:01/M 10
27 27 37640 Tyler Lockhart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:40.5 6:01/M 11
28 28 37811 Jack Dunn 2-Rochester Adams 18:46.9 6:03/M 11
29 29 37987 Mitchell Musser 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:47.3 6:04/M 12
30 30 37815 Joey Eble 2-Rochester Adams 18:47.4 6:04/M 11
31 (> 7) 37633 Cj Davis 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:58.4 6:07/M 9
32 31 37882 Jonathan Vanoyen 3-Troy Athens 18:59.3 6:07/M 11
33 32 37925 Jacob Abate 4-Utica 19:01.5 6:08/M 12
34 (> 7) 37992 Tyler Whipple 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:07.5 6:10/M 11
35 33 264 Andy Johnston 6-Warren Mott 19:11.7 6:11/M 12
36 34 37851 Alex Stoutermire 2-Rochester Adams 19:12.8 6:12/M 11
37 (> 7) 37802 Nabil Chamra 2-Rochester Adams 19:14.8 6:12/M 11
38 35 197 Parker Forrest 6-Warren Mott 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
39 (> 7) 37839 Kyler O'Grady 2-Rochester Adams 19:16.0 6:13/M 11
40 (> 7) 37827 Jared Hewines 2-Rochester Adams 19:16.9 6:13/M 10
41 (> 7) 37991 Nathan Vogel 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:18.3 6:14/M 9
42 (> 7) 37989 Brendan Strong 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:19.1 6:14/M 12
43 36 37879 Gavin Shingles 3-Troy Athens 19:23.5 6:15/M 9
44 37 37934 Ryan Olivier 4-Utica 19:26.7 6:16/M 12
45 (> 7) 37927 Eric Berg 4-Utica 19:30.6 6:17/M 9
46 (> 7) 37983 Joey Lafeir 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:35.7 6:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 37645 Dolan Vincent 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:38.4 6:20/M 12
48 (> 7) 37822 Zack Gross 2-Rochester Adams 19:40.6 6:21/M 10
49 (> 7) 37806 Drew Collins 2-Rochester Adams 19:46.4 6:23/M 10
50 (> 7) 37981 Eric Handy 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:47.8 6:23/M 12
51 (> 7) 37819 Sean Garland 2-Rochester Adams 19:48.3 6:23/M 10
52 (> 7) 37807 Chris Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 19:48.9 6:23/M 11
53 (> 7) 37936 Brennan Rylander 4-Utica 19:49.3 6:24/M 10
54 (> 7) 37928 Joshua Essenmacher 4-Utica 19:54.4 6:25/M 10
55 (> 7) 37635 Jad Fakhoury 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:54.7 6:25/M 10
56 (> 7) 37980 Ethan Gurne 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:03.1 6:28/M 11
57 (> 7) 37986 Kamden Miller 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:03.3 6:28/M 11
58 38 196 Brendan Crawford 6-Warren Mott 20:07.9 6:29/M 12
59 (> 7) 37931 William Jenkins 4-Utica 20:17.1 6:33/M 9
60 39 37876 Luis Dawkins 3-Troy Athens 20:20.3 6:34/M 11
61 40 200 Donovan Jackson 6-Warren Mott 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
62 (> 7) 37978 Anthony Boes 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:54.3 6:45/M 10
63 (> 7) 37643 Gavin Stewart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:10.6 6:50/M 12
64 (> 7) 37929 Michael Gornicki 4-Utica 21:19.7 6:53/M 11
65 (> 7) 37637 Ben Hall 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:20.0 6:53/M 9
66 41 266 Brett Vanhoy 6-Warren Mott 21:22.0 6:54/M 9
67 (> 7) 37638 Aj Hamilton 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:41.7 7:00/M 11
68 (> 7) 37932 Anthony Le 4-Utica 22:02.6 7:06/M 11
69 42 198 Matthew Hickey 6-Warren Mott 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
70 (> 7) 37642 Drew Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:03.4 7:07/M 10
71 (> 7) 37632 Austin Davies 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:43.6 7:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 195 Mahdi Chowdhury 6-Warren Mott 23:27.0 7:34/M 12



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37859 Jerry Zeng 2-Rochester Adams 19:09.2 6:11/M 12
2 2 37853 Kyle Terryn 2-Rochester Adams 19:12.4 6:12/M 12
3 3 37825 Jacob Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 19:26.2 6:16/M 11
4 4 37833 Akul Lingampalli 2-Rochester Adams 19:26.9 6:16/M 9
5 5 37808 Noah Crusoe 2-Rochester Adams 19:27.8 6:16/M 12
6 6 37903 Nate Oberer 3-Troy Athens 19:31.7 6:18/M 11
7 7 37906 Jimmy Roll 3-Troy Athens 19:39.4 6:20/M 11
8 8 37894 Matthew Khalaf 3-Troy Athens 19:41.6 6:21/M 10
9 9 192 Nick Spanos 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:41.7 6:21/M 11
10 10 186 Nick Masini 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
11 11 37812 Thomas Dunn 2-Rochester Adams 19:43.6 6:22/M 9
12 12 37892 Jaxson Hotham 3-Troy Athens 20:08.5 6:30/M 11
13 13 37841 Kaleb Price 2-Rochester Adams 20:12.4 6:31/M 9
14 14 184 Andrew Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:12.9 6:31/M 12
15 (> 7) 37803 Justin Childers 2-Rochester Adams 20:20.7 6:34/M 10
16 15 37993 Kevin Alexandrowicz 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:22.9 6:34/M 11
17 (> 7) 37810 Baxter Deni 2-Rochester Adams 20:24.1 6:35/M 10
18 (> 7) 37829 Ryan Houle 2-Rochester Adams 20:24.4 6:35/M 11
19 16 193 Donnie Wilson 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:28.8 6:36/M 11
20 17 37910 Nate Wodwaski 3-Troy Athens 20:32.0 6:37/M 12
21 (> 7) 37855 Ben Urbano 2-Rochester Adams 20:37.6 6:39/M 11
22 18 37886 Spencer Aud 3-Troy Athens 20:38.2 6:39/M 11
23 (> 7) 37854 Carson Tuscany 2-Rochester Adams 20:38.7 6:39/M 11
24 (> 7) 37814 Ashish Duvvuru 2-Rochester Adams 20:39.9 6:40/M 11
25 (> 7) 37809 Adam De La Fuente 2-Rochester Adams 20:45.0 6:42/M 9
26 (> 7) 37845 Ethan Sayre 2-Rochester Adams 20:46.6 6:42/M 11
27 (> 7) 37834 Andrewm Martin 2-Rochester Adams 20:49.3 6:43/M 10
28 (> 7) 37842 Diego Rivera-Irizarry 2-Rochester Adams 20:53.6 6:44/M 11
29 19 37646 Brian Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:54.9 6:45/M 9
30 20 37904 Eric Rem 3-Troy Athens 21:01.7 6:47/M 9
31 (> 7) 37884 Roberto Arkenburg 3-Troy Athens 21:04.4 6:48/M 12
32 (< 5) 37945 Cameron Smale 4-Utica 21:12.3 6:50/M 10
33 21 194 Matt Wisniewski 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:18.9 6:52/M 12
34 (> 7) 37887 Dan Bart 3-Troy Athens 21:21.4 6:53/M 9
35 (> 7) 37852 Cameron Tenkel 2-Rochester Adams 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
36 (> 7) 37856 Brady Vibert 2-Rochester Adams 21:27.0 6:55/M 11
37 (> 7) 37846 Jarek Schmanski 2-Rochester Adams 21:32.2 6:57/M 10
38 (> 7) 37849 Raymen Shu 2-Rochester Adams 21:43.0 7:00/M 11
39 (> 7) 37821 Thomas Grifka 2-Rochester Adams 21:50.2 7:03/M 11
40 (> 7) 37820 Austin Grake 2-Rochester Adams 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
41 (> 7) 37804 Leo Choi 2-Rochester Adams 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
42 (> 7) 37899 Brendan Matthews 3-Troy Athens 22:00.0 7:06/M 11
43 (> 7) 37837 Michael Ngatio 2-Rochester Adams 22:01.4 7:06/M 10
44 (> 7) 37890 Brian Engwall 3-Troy Athens 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
45 (> 7) 37840 Joseph Postrado 2-Rochester Adams 22:06.9 7:08/M 11
46 (< 5) 37942 Owen Jahn 4-Utica 22:07.2 7:08/M 10
47 22 181 Jackson Johnson 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:12.2 7:10/M 12
48 (> 7) 37896 Sean Lalik 3-Troy Athens 22:19.5 7:12/M 11
49 (> 7) 182 Luke Jorgens 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:21.0 7:13/M 9
50 (> 7) 187 Alec Mason 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:22.2 7:13/M 12
51 (> 7) 37823 Cole Hannenberg 2-Rochester Adams 22:23.2 7:13/M 10
52 (> 7) 37831 Ajay Keerthy 2-Rochester Adams 22:23.8 7:13/M 11
53 (> 7) 37891 Max Gervais 3-Troy Athens 22:27.6 7:15/M 12
54 (> 7) 37907 Ben Tranter 3-Troy Athens 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
55 (> 7) 37898 Brian Lucas 3-Troy Athens 22:33.3 7:16/M 12
56 (< 5) 37946 Sachit Soni 4-Utica 22:34.7 7:17/M 9
57 (> 7) 37999 Garrett Gambaro 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:37.2 7:18/M 9
58 (> 7) 37826 Nick Heussner 2-Rochester Adams 22:41.4 7:19/M 10
59 (> 7) 189 Miles Ortolan 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:47.3 7:21/M 9
60 (> 7) 37817 Luke Fenchak 2-Rochester Adams 22:50.5 7:22/M 9
61 23 37647 Declan Nowakowski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:58.0 7:25/M 9
62 (> 7) 37997 Caleb Correa 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:05.6 7:27/M 10
63 (> 7) 37830 Logan Jacobson 2-Rochester Adams 23:08.4 7:28/M 10
64 (< 5) 37944 Justin Penzin 4-Utica 23:11.0 7:29/M 10
65 (> 7) 37801 Anthony Bruley 2-Rochester Adams 23:15.3 7:30/M 11
66 (> 7) 37835 Andrewr Martin 2-Rochester Adams 23:19.3 7:31/M 11
67 (> 7) 37857 Luke Waechter 2-Rochester Adams 23:22.8 7:32/M 9
68 (> 7) 37902 Bobby Novak 3-Troy Athens 23:35.6 7:36/M 11
69 24 553 Andre Saffar 6-Warren Mott 23:45.1 7:40/M 10
70 (> 7) 37848 Ayaan Shaikh 2-Rochester Adams 23:49.1 7:41/M 10
71 (> 7) 188 Nathan Michalski 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:52.3 7:42/M 12
72 (> 7) 37843 Matt Ryba 2-Rochester Adams 24:02.0 7:45/M 9
73 (> 7) 37813 Bryce Durand 2-Rochester Adams 24:03.4 7:45/M 10
74 (> 7) 37885 Garrett Aud 3-Troy Athens 24:05.4 7:46/M 9
75 (> 7) 37888 Andrew Beyer 3-Troy Athens 24:08.3 7:47/M 12
76 (> 7) 37889 Ashton Cole 3-Troy Athens 24:21.5 7:51/M 9
77 (> 7) 37909 Riley Weber 3-Troy Athens 24:27.4 7:53/M 9
78 (> 7) 185 Noah Long 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:34.0 7:55/M 9
79 (> 7) 37824 Jack Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 24:37.4 7:56/M 12
80 25 37649 David Ghitas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
81 (> 7) 37900 Ryan Meitzner 3-Troy Athens 25:08.4 8:06/M 9
82 (> 7) 37858 Luke Willian 2-Rochester Adams 25:14.8 8:08/M 10
83 26 492 Kenny Jensen 6-Warren Mott 25:17.8 8:09/M 12
84 (> 7) 37996 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:17.8 8:09/M 11
85 (> 7) 37816 Seyon Elankumaran 2-Rochester Adams 25:19.0 8:10/M 10
86 (> 7) 191 Keaton Schury 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:21.8 8:11/M 10
87 (> 7) 37818 Ryan Fitzgerald 2-Rochester Adams 25:23.4 8:11/M 10
88 (> 7) 37850 Trevor Siwajek 2-Rochester Adams 25:23.9 8:11/M 10
89 (> 7) 37883 Dominic Arkenburg 3-Troy Athens 25:30.6 8:14/M 10
90 (> 7) 37897 Steven Lalik 3-Troy Athens 25:40.4 8:17/M 10
91 (> 7) 37836 Jeffrey Maxgay 2-Rochester Adams 25:43.7 8:18/M 11
92 (> 7) 190 Brendan Sanderson 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:58.9 8:23/M 10
93 (> 7) 37893 Ramez Ibrahim 3-Troy Athens 26:10.9 8:26/M 10
94 (> 7) 37998 Austin Fite 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:45.1 8:38/M 11
95 27 490 Benjamin Dillabough 6-Warren Mott 26:59.1 8:42/M 9
96 28 37650 Danny Wall 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:37.3 8:55/M 9
97 29 37648 Adam Passalacqua 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 28:34.6 9:13/M 11
98 30 552 Collin Moorer 6-Warren Mott 29:11.9 9:25/M 9
99 31 551 Timothy Lam 6-Warren Mott 31:35.8 10:11/M 9