<< Go Back

Blitzen the Dotte
Date: Nov. 19, 2011
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99


Overall Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 402 38 31 21:58 7:05/M
Top


Overall Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Setzke Wyandotte MI 703 30 1 16:52 5:26/M
Top


Overall Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 169 55 36 22:13 7:10/M
Top


Overall Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 428 41 3 17:55 5:47/M
Top


Missing Information




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Theresa Desana Wyandotte MI 72 0 552 43:27 14:01/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marina Goocher Riverview MI 645 14 51 22:51 7:22/M
2 Brittany Cini Wyandotte MI 242 14 64 23:30 7:35/M
3 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte MI 607 12 70 23:45 7:40/M
4 Emily Reich Grosse Ile MI 247 13 106 25:29 8:13/M
5 Brooke Griffith Dearborn MI 683 12 118 25:59 8:23/M
6 Kalee Garza Waterford MI 505 14 125 26:08 8:26/M
7 Hannah Henson Brownstown MI 144 13 135 26:32 8:34/M
8 Kallie McElroy Taylor MI 171 9 187 28:05 9:04/M
9 Elyssa Kincaid Riverview MI 154 6 320 31:25 10:08/M
10 Rylee McElroy Taylor MI 172 8 324 31:29 10:09/M
11 Rachel Kulaszewski Riverview MI 664 10 341 31:55 10:18/M
12 Zoe Wilgas Lincoln Park MI 657 10 348 32:12 10:23/M
13 Katherine Klamerus Grosse Ile MI 527 14 358 32:36 10:31/M
14 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 137 9 361 32:48 10:35/M
15 Katelyn Pinkowski Allen Park MI 241 12 370 33:00 10:39/M
16 Shannon Kowalewski Wyandotte MI 159 14 376 33:23 10:46/M
17 Zoee Garza Waterford MI 506 12 386 33:49 10:55/M
18 Emily Cross Lincoln Park MI 390 7 387 33:49 10:55/M
19 Hannah Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 214 14 413 35:13 11:22/M
20 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile MI 210 14 416 35:15 11:22/M
21 Leah Mirch Trenton MI 675 8 479 38:26 12:24/M
22 Rebecca Jones Brownstown MI 453 13 498 39:38 12:47/M
23 Carly Allen Wyandotte MI 612 10 500 39:51 12:51/M
24 Mary Lusk Woodhaven MI 622 9 527 41:22 13:21/M
25 Elena Maria Farmer Riverview MI 672 8 567 46:24 14:58/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miles Matthews Tecumseh ON 685 14 2 17:27 5:38/M
2 Logan Kleam Brownstown MI 533 14 6 19:01 6:08/M
3 Jackson Kelly Grosse Ile MI 566 13 30 21:55 7:04/M
4 Caleb Keyes Gibraltar MI 239 13 35 22:04 7:07/M
5 Anthony Cross Lincoln Park MI 388 14 52 23:02 7:26/M
6 Tommy Brandys Monroe MI 67 14 54 23:13 7:29/M
7 Zachary Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 94 12 57 23:18 7:31/M
8 Sheldon Clark Wyandotte MI 253 12 65 23:38 7:37/M
9 Dylan Reynolds Riverview MI 510 12 72 23:53 7:42/M
10 Carlos Salcido Lincoln Park MI 20 14 91 24:50 8:01/M
11 Trevor Towe Trenton MI 233 12 100 25:20 8:10/M
12 Brendon Metzger Wyandotte MI 524 14 143 26:46 8:38/M
13 Nicholas Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 95 14 150 27:07 8:45/M
14 Landon Kincaid Riverview MI 156 7 158 27:27 8:51/M
15 Eddie Zelek Rochester Hills MI 366 12 174 27:50 8:59/M
16 Brannon Kincaid Riverview MI 153 11 219 28:51 9:18/M
17 Thomas Cunningham Brownstown MI 345 14 289 30:40 9:54/M
18 Nathan Ray Wyandotte MI 192 10 322 31:26 10:08/M
19 Austen Ayers Wyandotte MI 107 14 327 31:38 10:12/M
20 Brendan Roberts Riverview MI 451 13 331 31:44 10:14/M
21 Gavin Brooks Livonia MI 582 9 365 32:51 10:36/M
22 Caden Woodall Livonia MI 565 8 383 33:46 10:54/M
23 William Dupler Lincoln Park MI 134 14 455 36:52 11:54/M
24 Nickolas Cross Lincoln Park MI 389 8 470 37:38 12:08/M
25 Adam Arminiak Wyandotte MI 218 10 475 38:01 12:16/M
26 Calvin Burns Lake Orion MI 562 12 477 38:14 12:20/M
27 Alex Tarnowski Allen Park MI 637 10 491 39:11 12:38/M
28 Giffin Mihalko Grosse Ile MI 100 8 501 40:05 12:56/M
29 Hunter Krukowski Southgate MI 686 7 511 40:44 13:08/M
30 Gabriel Welch New Boston MI 336 9 519 41:05 13:15/M
31 Andrew Elliott Grosse Ile MI 633 11 525 41:21 13:20/M
32 Nicholas King Chesterfield MI 540 6 539 42:12 13:37/M
33 Grant Kowalski Lincoln Park MI 658 11 545 42:50 13:49/M
34 William Elliott Grosse Ile MI 632 10 648 57:37 18:35/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile MI 593 19 44 22:32 7:16/M
2 Haley Reynolds Riverview MI 509 15 75 23:55 7:43/M
3 Katherine Stock Flat Rock MI 65 16 141 26:42 8:37/M
4 Katie Kelsey Wyandotte MI 656 17 151 27:11 8:46/M
5 Mallory Bentley Lincoln Park MI 113 15 153 27:17 8:48/M
6 Haley Henson Brownstown MI 143 16 168 27:44 8:57/M
7 Ashley Granica Taylor MI 520 17 195 28:18 9:08/M
8 Rebecca Cunningham Brownstown MI 344 17 196 28:18 9:08/M
9 Abby Desana Wyandotte MI 127 16 207 28:39 9:15/M
10 Kaitlynn Clemens Woodhaven MI 723 19 209 28:40 9:15/M
11 Kristen Drabek Newport MI 237 19 220 28:55 9:20/M
12 Shelby Loselle Wyandotte MI 609 18 254 29:43 9:35/M
13 Hailey Charles Wyandotte MI 274 19 263 30:00 9:41/M
14 Michelle Dwornick Wyandotte MI 590 18 271 30:19 9:47/M
15 Hailee Trombley Wyandotte MI 208 16 285 30:34 9:52/M
16 Taylor Cyr Ypsilanti MI 465 18 287 30:38 9:53/M
17 Hannah Fuchs Wyandotte MI 641 16 301 31:02 10:01/M
18 Morgan Ray Wyandotte MI 191 15 323 31:27 10:09/M
19 Hannah Fromm Southgate MI 284 16 343 31:59 10:19/M
20 Julia Potas Grosse Ile MI 379 16 362 32:50 10:35/M
21 Alexandra Burns Lake Orion MI 560 16 400 34:37 11:10/M
22 Claire Crosmun 712 18 406 34:48 11:14/M
23 Hayley Medvich Southgate MI 521 17 407 34:48 11:14/M
24 Elizabeth Jones Brownstown MI 452 17 410 34:53 11:15/M
25 Emily Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 149 17 419 35:29 11:27/M
26 Chelsea Coulter Wyandotte MI 614 18 420 35:30 11:27/M
27 Emily Kuehn Trenton MI 676 15 424 35:45 11:32/M
28 Elizabeth Tyburski Grosse Ile MI 209 17 435 35:53 11:35/M
29 Katherine Anderson Garden City MI 459 19 453 36:41 11:50/M
30 Jacquelyn Elyoussef Dearborn Hgts. MI 61 19 542 42:30 13:43/M
31 Samantha Mussey Dearborn Hgts. MI 102 19 639 56:41 18:17/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Drake Davis Wyandotte MI 244 17 5 18:49 6:04/M
2 Jake Woods Rockwood MI 595 18 11 20:13 6:31/M
3 Kyle Roberts Riverview MI 449 18 13 20:41 6:40/M
4 Joseph Yoakum Gibraltar MI 725 15 14 20:44 6:41/M
5 Tyler Green Wyandotte MI 619 16 19 21:16 6:52/M
6 Benjamin Urbanowski Brownstown MI 606 18 42 22:31 7:16/M
7 Zachary Stempien Wyandotte MI 494 15 58 23:20 7:32/M
8 Joey Loselle Wyandotte MI 608 16 67 23:38 7:37/M
9 Greg Doss Riverview MI 617 16 73 23:54 7:43/M
10 Kyle Bourasaw Wyandotte MI 91 19 76 23:56 7:43/M
11 Evan Arminiak Wyandotte MI 265 15 102 25:22 8:11/M
12 Michael Miller Portageville MO 176 19 115 25:53 8:21/M
13 Alexander James Trenton MI 572 19 146 27:01 8:43/M
14 Alex Pappas Wyandotte MI 185 16 159 27:29 8:52/M
15 Donald Ray Wyandotte MI 189 18 162 27:33 8:53/M
16 Nick Board Wyandotte MI 585 19 170 27:46 8:57/M
17 Thomas Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 215 17 189 28:05 9:04/M
18 Joel Whitehead Wyandotte MI 659 15 278 30:25 9:49/M
19 Jon Kruso Wyandotte MI 642 18 296 30:57 9:59/M
20 Andrew June Wyandotte MI 11 16 346 32:07 10:22/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Briana Nesmith Saline MI 183 22 87 24:29 7:54/M
2 Lauren Foley Ypsilanti MI 462 20 111 25:46 8:19/M
3 Amanda Fross Ypsilanti MI 376 20 147 27:02 8:43/M
4 Allie Goodrich Troy MI 434 22 192 28:14 9:06/M
5 Amy Walker Flat Rock MI 518 22 201 28:28 9:11/M
6 Melissa Banker Riverview MI 47 22 203 28:29 9:11/M
7 Erica Fracassa Riverview MI 362 22 210 28:42 9:15/M
8 Theresa Patrick Wyandotte MI 59 21 215 28:48 9:17/M
9 Aimee Kalisz Commerce Townsh MI 358 24 238 29:14 9:26/M
10 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 224 23 246 29:28 9:30/M
11 Holly Gerring Southgate MI 139 21 258 29:47 9:36/M
12 Brenda Gerdeman Ypsilanti MI 513 21 260 29:58 9:40/M
13 Jennifer Fox Ypsilanti MI 423 21 261 29:58 9:40/M
14 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MI 654 22 268 30:15 9:45/M
15 Virginia Zimmerman Ypsilanti MI 514 23 276 30:23 9:48/M
16 Megan Drabek Newport MI 238 22 367 32:57 10:38/M
17 Clara Balmer Ann Arbor MI 567 21 381 33:39 10:51/M
18 Alyse Board Wyandotte MI 584 20 384 33:46 10:54/M
19 Brittany McAughey Wyandotte MI 661 22 405 34:47 11:13/M
20 Valentina Schoeben Melvindale MI 27 23 439 36:01 11:37/M
21 Rebecca Thompson Trenton MI 313 23 473 37:50 12:12/M
22 Cristina Horvath Brownstown MI 649 24 478 38:20 12:22/M
23 Megan Lambert Dearborn MI 647 24 488 38:52 12:32/M
24 Cristina Garza Southgate MI 508 22 489 38:58 12:34/M
25 Alicia Branoff Southgate MI 695 21 510 40:43 13:08/M
26 Chez Wick North Adams MI 596 22 512 40:44 13:08/M
27 Melissa Mallia Wyandotte MI 328 22 530 41:25 13:22/M
28 Anna Williams Wixom MI 317 22 537 41:55 13:31/M
29 Kim Goralski Wyandotte MI 256 23 627 55:19 17:51/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Travis Matthews Malden MO 170 22 4 18:07 5:51/M
2 Andreas Knoedler Dearborn MI 288 22 7 19:51 6:24/M
3 Andy Matthews Malden MO 168 21 21 21:25 6:55/M
4 Jeff Murt Southgate MI 260 20 41 22:23 7:13/M
5 Josh Wilde Brownstown MI 666 24 83 24:08 7:47/M
6 Christopher Branoff Riverview MI 720 20 139 26:41 8:36/M
7 Tony Sammut Romulus MI 653 24 145 27:01 8:43/M
8 Joe Jelsomeno Wyandotte MI 648 20 169 27:45 8:57/M
9 Joseph Condon Wyandotte MI 594 24 193 28:16 9:07/M
10 Michael Kruso Wyandotte MI 643 20 319 31:24 10:08/M
11 Spencer Ray Carleton MI 573 24 390 33:59 10:58/M
12 Justin Wend Grosse Ile MI 571 23 411 35:00 11:17/M
13 William Pritula Ann Arbor MI 708 21 425 35:45 11:32/M
14 Joshua Webb Warren MI 627 21 482 38:28 12:25/M
15 Joseph Bennett Southgate MI 416 22 541 42:25 13:41/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Muliett Redford MI 577 27 45 22:36 7:17/M
2 Kyle Scarlett Southgate MI 219 26 68 23:40 7:38/M
3 Kelly Keyes Taylor MI 537 28 79 24:00 7:45/M
4 Allison Simms Wyandotte MI 200 25 108 25:37 8:16/M
5 Amanda Less Grosse Ile MI 504 25 126 26:10 8:26/M
6 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 411 27 154 27:17 8:48/M
7 Ashley Page Riverview MI 440 28 176 27:53 9:00/M
8 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 414 26 182 28:02 9:03/M
9 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 337 25 183 28:03 9:03/M
10 Jennifer Wroblewski Dearborn Height MI 482 25 191 28:13 9:06/M
11 Christina Deangelis Center Line MI 530 25 199 28:26 9:10/M
12 Jillian Grech Grosse Ile MI 586 27 224 28:58 9:21/M
13 Nicole Cholette Southgate MI 275 26 259 29:50 9:37/M
14 Lauren Hutchison Wyandotte MI 564 26 284 30:34 9:52/M
15 Elizabeth Gizicki Newport MI 140 29 337 31:49 10:16/M
16 Christine Romano Wyandotte MI 231 27 353 32:30 10:29/M
17 Christina Gurtowsky Riverview MI 670 26 354 32:32 10:30/M
18 Amanda McCaig-Allen Brownstown MI 381 25 371 33:00 10:39/M
19 Cassandra Stephenson Southgate MI 473 28 385 33:48 10:54/M
20 Veronica Sworden Canton MI 472 26 392 34:06 11:00/M
21 Brittany Walker Romulus MI 374 27 415 35:15 11:22/M
22 Tiffany Pattenaude Grosse Ile MI 598 27 422 35:35 11:29/M
23 Katie Pizzo Grosse Ile MI 559 27 423 35:38 11:30/M
24 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 576 27 458 37:01 11:56/M
25 Rachel Trapani Wyandotte MI 474 25 469 37:34 12:07/M
26 Sarah Mallory Taylor MI 419 29 496 39:28 12:44/M
27 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MI 386 28 504 40:08 12:57/M
28 Kimberly Spader Lincoln Park MI 310 25 508 40:24 13:02/M
29 Rebecca Jarvi Ypsilanti MI 369 25 550 43:24 14:00/M
30 Allison Gilbert Wyandotte MI 363 29 557 45:00 14:31/M
31 Kristin Lesh Wyandotte MI 290 28 562 45:56 14:49/M
32 Erika Bos Wyandotte MI 493 27 566 46:24 14:58/M
33 Holly Soranno Lincoln Park MI 418 27 570 47:00 15:10/M
34 Kerrie Lemerand Cleveland MI 333 28 583 50:22 16:15/M
35 Adrienne Seeley Wyandotte MI 547 27 589 50:42 16:21/M
36 Angela Walega Taylor MI 315 29 601 51:40 16:40/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Benskey Southgate MI 32 28 29 21:52 7:03/M
2 Andrew Ferenc Commerce Townsh MI 357 27 39 22:19 7:12/M
3 Wes Shivel Southgate MI 306 27 40 22:21 7:13/M
4 Aaron Jaime Riverview MI 651 25 69 23:43 7:39/M
5 Chet Putek III Lincoln Park MI 298 26 130 26:29 8:33/M
6 Robert Molnar Riverview MI 561 28 155 27:21 8:49/M
7 Joshua Pace Belleville MI 698 26 267 30:06 9:43/M
8 Dave Burkett Wyandotte MI 271 25 304 31:06 10:02/M
9 Chad Chinavare Brownstown MI 652 26 373 33:10 10:42/M
10 Kelly Schoeben Melvindale MI 28 25 438 36:01 11:37/M
11 William Galbraith Dearborn MI 225 25 531 41:37 13:25/M
12 Adam Darin Lincoln Park MI 280 25 547 42:53 13:50/M
13 Adam Dwornick Wyandotte MI 492 27 548 42:56 13:51/M
14 Jason Motorojestu Riverview MI 660 29 652 59:11 19:05/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 624 32 95 24:55 8:02/M
2 Megan Bursch Ann Arbor MI 341 34 124 26:04 8:25/M
3 Kate Krengel Dearborn MI 42 31 131 26:30 8:33/M
4 Katie Murray East Lansing MI 600 30 156 27:23 8:50/M
5 Beth Reese Wyandotte MI 71 34 157 27:24 8:50/M
6 Melissa Villarreal Royal Oak MI 704 30 175 27:52 8:59/M
7 Antonia Bittner Troy MI 349 30 184 28:03 9:03/M
8 Jayne Koby Gibraltar MI 289 34 205 28:37 9:14/M
9 Megan Holt Troy MI 407 30 237 29:13 9:25/M
10 Stephanie Grega Brownstown MI 342 33 243 29:24 9:29/M
11 Robin Mc Shane Southgate MI 404 31 253 29:42 9:35/M
12 Bonnie Schultz Monroe MI 552 32 274 30:22 9:48/M
13 Lisa Manning Riverview MI 293 34 288 30:38 9:53/M
14 Jill O'Leary Westland MI 421 30 294 30:54 9:58/M
15 Andrea Alvarez Allen Park MI 516 30 325 31:32 10:10/M
16 Suzanne Olsen Melvindale MI 490 32 333 31:46 10:15/M
17 Marianna Janatova Brownstown MI 10 34 335 31:49 10:16/M
18 Valerie Hall Wyandotte MI 286 32 336 31:49 10:16/M
19 Nichole Hesselgrave Westland MI 711 32 356 32:35 10:31/M
20 Andrea Gutierrez Allen Park MI 650 31 372 33:05 10:40/M
21 Stephanie Zaddock Wyandotte MI 322 33 397 34:26 11:06/M
22 Casie Bale Lincoln Park MI 377 31 431 35:49 11:33/M
23 Katey Cox Wyandotte MI 346 30 434 35:51 11:34/M
24 Christy Bird Wyandotte MI 517 31 447 36:35 11:48/M
25 Rebecca Rankin Flat Rock MI 299 32 450 36:40 11:50/M
26 Aimee Rodriguez Rockwood MI 663 34 452 36:40 11:50/M
27 Jennifer McFarlane Woodhaven MI 174 30 454 36:52 11:54/M
28 Jennifer Romano Lincoln Park MI 232 31 459 37:18 12:02/M
29 Jocelyn Reese Wyandotte MI 354 33 468 37:34 12:07/M
30 Cristina Piluso Grosse Pte Farms M 187 31 471 37:46 12:11/M
31 Jera Glotfelty Trenton MI 9 31 485 38:42 12:29/M
32 Recia Mickens Dearborn MI 724 32 493 39:20 12:41/M
33 Jennifer Garbin Brownstown MI 579 31 507 40:21 13:01/M
34 Susan Thomas Lincoln Park MI 551 32 517 41:02 13:14/M
35 Amanda Van Popering Lincoln Park MI 412 30 534 41:43 13:27/M
36 Jennifer Kinser Southgate MI 157 34 553 43:37 14:04/M
37 Kim Edwards Wyandotte MI 8 32 565 46:23 14:58/M
38 Marie Ventimiglia Clinton Townshi MI 519 32 576 48:25 15:37/M
39 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 79 33 585 50:24 16:15/M
40 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 80 34 586 50:24 16:15/M
41 Tara Craiger Maybee MI 541 31 588 50:33 16:18/M
42 Andrea Black Allen Park MI 467 33 593 51:01 16:27/M
43 Lisa Hurst Allen Park MI 468 34 595 51:03 16:28/M
44 Rachel Dippel Sterling Height MI 499 30 597 51:24 16:35/M
45 Stacy Lozon Dearborn Hgts. MI 58 33 600 51:39 16:40/M
46 Amanda O'Grady Romulus MI 17 34 614 53:44 17:20/M
47 Kristin Sitek Wyandotte MI 203 30 616 54:06 17:27/M
48 Shannon Ryan Taylor MI 478 34 631 55:34 17:55/M
49 Stacy Masserant Riverview MI 227 34 637 55:55 18:02/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Gordon Wyandotte MI 671 30 22 21:26 6:55/M
2 David Lustig Wyandotte MI 673 33 24 21:31 6:56/M
3 Dennis Hickey Wyandotte MI 228 31 37 22:15 7:11/M
4 Brett Greene Wyandotte MI 667 33 43 22:32 7:16/M
5 Gregory Lamb East Lansing MI 601 33 50 22:48 7:21/M
6 Jeff Spence Ypsilanti MI 454 34 62 23:25 7:33/M
7 Thomas McIntyre Woodhaven MI 485 32 63 23:26 7:34/M
8 James O'Leary Westland MI 420 31 77 23:59 7:44/M
9 Justin Keyes Taylor MI 538 30 78 24:00 7:45/M
10 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 223 34 123 26:03 8:24/M
11 Eric Cleveland Southgate MI 276 34 134 26:32 8:34/M
12 Carter May Dearborn Height MI 380 33 137 26:36 8:35/M
13 Dj Harmon Newport MI 33 32 142 26:43 8:37/M
14 Tim O'Callaghan Trenton MI 433 32 239 29:17 9:27/M
15 Bradley Olsen Melvindale MI 679 32 241 29:21 9:28/M
16 James Delay Lincoln Park MI 4 33 328 31:38 10:12/M
17 Joseph Brown Royal Oak MI 431 34 329 31:38 10:12/M
18 Greg Smith Dearborn MI 307 32 388 33:53 10:56/M
19 Jeremy Reyna Southgate MI 487 32 444 36:28 11:46/M
20 Joe Pace Lincoln Park MI 24 31 461 37:27 12:05/M
21 Armand Leal St. Clair Shores M 164 34 472 37:46 12:11/M
22 Jason Welch New Boston MI 335 34 520 41:07 13:16/M
23 Chris Lusk Woodhaven MI 621 34 526 41:21 13:20/M
24 Shaun Ryan Taylor MI 479 33 528 41:23 13:21/M
25 Brent Masserant Riverview MI 226 31 653 59:12 19:06/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Balllard Wyandotte MI 701 39 59 23:20 7:32/M
2 Heather Sandline Wyandotte MI 196 37 88 24:39 7:57/M
3 Christie Martinelli Woodhaven MI 56 38 101 25:21 8:11/M
4 Audrey Hunter Riverview MI 587 35 103 25:25 8:12/M
5 Bree Simon Toledo OH 719 36 110 25:40 8:17/M
6 Julie Long Dearborn MI 444 38 119 26:00 8:23/M
7 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 463 39 122 26:03 8:24/M
8 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 507 35 132 26:31 8:33/M
9 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 83 36 152 27:16 8:48/M
10 Kelly Vess Dearborn MI 360 35 166 27:41 8:56/M
11 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 526 37 178 27:57 9:01/M
12 Rachel Helton Trenton MI 495 36 190 28:13 9:06/M
13 Krissy Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 332 38 204 28:30 9:12/M
14 Silvia Clemens Woodhaven MI 722 39 222 28:56 9:20/M
15 Melissa Bogema Flat Rock MI 422 37 234 29:10 9:25/M
16 Mary Soules Milan MI 309 35 244 29:26 9:30/M
17 Becki Kerr Southgate MI 152 35 262 30:00 9:41/M
18 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 512 39 269 30:18 9:46/M
19 Sheri Charles Wyandotte MI 273 39 282 30:30 9:50/M
20 Julie Metzger Wyandotte MI 496 35 290 30:44 9:55/M
21 Crystal Firsdon Brownstown MI 66 36 295 30:55 9:58/M
22 Debbie Kowalski Chesterfield MI 161 39 299 31:00 10:00/M
23 April Provenzano Allen Park MI 682 37 302 31:03 10:01/M
24 Shawna Hertza Dearborn Height MI 359 35 308 31:09 10:03/M
25 Keri Kincaid Riverview MI 155 36 321 31:26 10:08/M
26 Stephanie McElroy Taylor MI 173 36 344 31:59 10:19/M
27 Amanda Terzes Livonia MI 550 35 345 31:59 10:19/M
28 Christine Moore Grosse Ile MI 180 38 350 32:17 10:25/M
29 Nicole Johnson Southgate MI 148 35 380 33:35 10:50/M
30 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 563 39 389 33:55 10:56/M
31 Sarah Diebel Woodhaven MI 483 35 393 34:07 11:00/M
32 Nancy Stock Flat Rock MI 64 39 396 34:25 11:06/M
33 Joetta Vamos Woodhaven MI 529 36 399 34:32 11:08/M
34 Kristen Hunt Flat Rock MI 702 38 418 35:23 11:25/M
35 Kristi Dupler Lincoln Park MI 133 38 429 35:49 11:33/M
36 Candie Yon Southgate MI 417 39 432 35:50 11:34/M
37 Lori Drumm Brownstown MI 528 36 437 36:00 11:37/M
38 Jennifer Rose Pinckney MI 300 35 440 36:03 11:38/M
39 Poppy Coffee Southgate MI 486 36 445 36:29 11:46/M
40 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 729 39 446 36:35 11:48/M
41 Sarah Aittama Redford MI 1 38 451 36:40 11:50/M
42 Toddra Labadie Wyandotte MI 162 35 456 36:55 11:55/M
43 Alison Brooks Ypsilanti MI 626 35 462 37:30 12:06/M
44 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 484 38 467 37:32 12:06/M
45 Audrey Wright Leonard MI 424 37 490 38:59 12:35/M
46 Sandy Musial Woodhaven MI 295 39 497 39:29 12:44/M
47 Leslie Krajewski Wyandotte MI 635 39 516 40:52 13:11/M
48 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 325 39 529 41:25 13:22/M
49 Elizabeth Bernaiche Wyandotte MI 438 38 559 45:17 14:36/M
50 Amy Waldron Monroe MI 534 36 587 50:33 16:18/M
51 Karen Allen Wyandotte MI 613 37 630 55:27 17:53/M
52 Michelle Hurst Allen Park MI 470 37 650 58:50 18:59/M
53 Laurine Colegrove Wyandotte MI 277 37 656 1:04:27 20:47/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Tanguay Trenton MI 220 38 18 21:12 6:50/M
2 Josh Gann Redford MI 435 35 20 21:17 6:52/M
3 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 323 37 34 22:04 7:07/M
4 Greg Michels Livonia MI 639 39 38 22:19 7:12/M
5 Ksawery Swiecki Hamtramck MI 726 35 56 23:17 7:31/M
6 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 82 39 61 23:21 7:32/M
7 Matthew Kurtz Trenton MI 324 37 80 24:05 7:46/M
8 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 279 36 84 24:08 7:47/M
9 Foo Hung Belleville MI 489 36 89 24:41 7:58/M
10 Ken Martinelli Woodhaven MI 55 37 105 25:27 8:13/M
11 Jeff Benedict Southgate MI 549 35 113 25:49 8:20/M
12 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MI 410 38 121 26:02 8:24/M
13 Andrei Pers Brownstown MI 343 35 127 26:25 8:31/M
14 Brandon Barber Wyandotte MI 268 35 128 26:26 8:32/M
15 Jason Krajewski Wyandotte MI 636 38 160 27:29 8:52/M
16 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 688 36 218 28:51 9:18/M
17 Keith Allen Brownstown MI 382 38 226 28:59 9:21/M
18 Sean Soules Milan MI 308 37 232 29:07 9:24/M
19 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 469 38 265 30:02 9:41/M
20 Michael Brooks Livonia MI 583 38 364 32:50 10:35/M
21 Jamie Thick Dearborn MI 400 38 369 32:59 10:38/M
22 Mike Baker Lincoln Park MI 326 36 412 35:02 11:18/M
23 Jim Tarnowski Allen Park MI 638 39 492 39:12 12:39/M
24 Tim Kowalski Lincoln Park MI 160 39 544 42:50 13:49/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angie Brown Riverview MI 630 42 90 24:44 7:59/M
2 Ericka Buchan Grosse Ile MI 437 40 92 24:52 8:01/M
3 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 136 42 98 25:14 8:08/M
4 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 146 44 149 27:03 8:44/M
5 Laura Donlon Monroe MI 282 44 163 27:35 8:54/M
6 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 375 43 164 27:37 8:55/M
7 Anita Roberts Wyandotte MI 194 40 171 27:49 8:58/M
8 Kimberly Jenkins Lakewood OH 355 43 177 27:53 9:00/M
9 Gerri Harmer Brownstown MI 511 43 179 27:58 9:01/M
10 Nell Wysong New Boston MI 321 43 185 28:04 9:03/M
11 Mary Cruz Brownstown MI 391 43 198 28:24 9:10/M
12 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 252 44 228 29:01 9:22/M
13 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 248 41 229 29:05 9:23/M
14 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 297 44 230 29:06 9:23/M
15 Helen Taylor Allen Park MI 523 44 236 29:13 9:25/M
16 Jennifer Henson Brownstown MI 145 41 250 29:39 9:34/M
17 Cheryl Chrzanowski Canton MI 500 43 266 30:05 9:42/M
18 Anne Griffth Dearborn MI 684 44 280 30:29 9:50/M
19 Terri Barr Canton MI 620 44 293 30:54 9:58/M
20 Lana Rickard Brownstown Town MI 409 41 314 31:21 10:07/M
21 Kelly Theisen Taylor MI 312 42 347 32:09 10:22/M
22 Janice Crooks Gibraltar MI 716 42 355 32:33 10:30/M
23 Carrie Tittle Brownstown MI 460 40 357 32:36 10:31/M
24 Michelle Klamerus Grosse Ile MI 525 40 359 32:36 10:31/M
25 Dynell Potas Grosse Ile MI 378 44 363 32:50 10:35/M
26 Angela Losek Brownstown MI 455 43 377 33:26 10:47/M
27 Pauline Howell Dearborn Heights M 696 41 391 34:03 10:59/M
28 Tracy Vernier Wyandotte MI 16 40 404 34:45 11:13/M
29 Lori Balogh Southgate MI 558 41 428 35:47 11:33/M
30 Kimberly Kramer Lincoln Park MI 408 44 430 35:49 11:33/M
31 Michelle Rafferty Southgate MI 405 41 433 35:50 11:34/M
32 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 406 41 441 36:20 11:43/M
33 Leslie Ray Wyandotte MI 190 42 442 36:23 11:44/M
34 Beta Byrd Wyandotte MI 118 42 443 36:24 11:45/M
35 Kelly Diponio Trenton MI 97 43 449 36:39 11:49/M
36 Shironne Calhoun Wyandotte MI 92 43 476 38:02 12:16/M
37 Robin Gillis Ypsilanti MI 589 42 481 38:28 12:25/M
38 Sherri Roberts Farmington MI 372 41 486 38:42 12:29/M
39 Violet Zeminski Dearborn Hgts. MI 62 42 494 39:24 12:43/M
40 Katie Jones Brownstown MI 450 44 505 40:13 12:58/M
41 Marsha Salcido Lincoln Park MI 19 43 506 40:13 12:58/M
42 Susan King Chesterfield MI 539 40 540 42:14 13:37/M
43 Kristie Ciaravino Wyandotte MI 398 43 560 45:17 14:36/M
44 Michele Coulter Wyandotte MI 615 43 574 47:37 15:22/M
45 Kelli Ruiz Wyandotte MI 301 41 581 49:55 16:06/M
46 Nicole Artanowicz Berkley MI 401 43 584 50:23 16:15/M
47 Melissa Bates New Boston MI 240 42 591 50:49 16:24/M
48 Yakima Brookins Warren MI 497 42 610 53:41 17:19/M
49 Molly Zelichowski Battle Creek MI 348 43 620 54:35 17:36/M
50 Teresa Jarosz Whitmore Lake MI 456 42 623 54:51 17:42/M
51 Annette Ulicki Dearborn MI 212 43 626 55:13 17:49/M
52 Maria McCarville Lincoln Park MI 394 44 632 55:36 17:56/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Dutton Trenton MI 662 40 9 20:06 6:29/M
2 Hassan Irani Dearborn Height MI 623 44 12 20:41 6:40/M
3 Billy Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 717 44 15 20:54 6:45/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Woods M 53 44 16 20:56 6:45/M
5 David Toutant Grosse Pointe Woods 699 42 17 21:10 6:50/M
6 Dan Byrd Wyandotte MI 119 44 25 21:35 6:58/M
7 Tim Cardanha Dearborn MI 121 40 26 21:35 6:58/M
8 Sam Wener Monroe MI 364 41 32 21:58 7:05/M
9 Michael Miville Redford MI 350 40 53 23:12 7:29/M
10 Don Eagle Detroit MI 283 42 55 23:14 7:30/M
11 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 305 41 60 23:21 7:32/M
12 Thomas Stacho Wyandotte MI 311 42 85 24:13 7:49/M
13 Rich Marshall Monroe MI 498 43 104 25:27 8:13/M
14 Timothy Roberts Farmington MI 373 41 107 25:35 8:15/M
15 Jim Smiegel Wyandotte MI 669 43 112 25:47 8:19/M
16 Ed Sliwka Wyandotte MI 221 40 133 26:32 8:34/M
17 Ed Mann Grosse Ile MI 553 42 140 26:41 8:36/M
18 William Anderson Gibraltar MI 488 41 161 27:31 8:53/M
19 Michael Cross Lincoln Park MI 387 40 173 27:50 8:59/M
20 Tom Roberts Wyandotte MI 193 42 223 28:57 9:20/M
21 Ani Nemickas Grosse Ile MI 570 42 273 30:20 9:47/M
22 Lewis Belo Wyandotte MI 674 41 283 30:32 9:51/M
23 Michael Vernier Wyandotte MI 15 43 311 31:16 10:05/M
24 Edwin Coatney Wyandotte MI 599 44 315 31:23 10:07/M
25 Dan Cosgrove Canton MI 727 43 330 31:41 10:13/M
26 Mick Kulaszewski Riverview MI 665 43 340 31:55 10:18/M
27 Frank Neugebauer Clawson MI 475 42 352 32:27 10:28/M
28 David Roberts Grosse Ile MI 591 41 398 34:32 11:08/M
29 Craig Wezner Wyandotte MI 710 41 403 34:45 11:13/M
30 Darrin Balogh Southgate MI 557 41 427 35:47 11:33/M
31 John Calhoun Wyandotte MI 93 44 554 43:41 14:05/M
32 Ed Howard Taylor MI 21 40 556 44:32 14:22/M
33 Steve Alford Grosse Ile MI 715 41 558 45:13 14:35/M
34 Scott Jarosz Whitmore Lake MI 425 43 624 54:53 17:42/M
35 Eric Kurtz Woodhaven MI 427 43 625 54:53 17:42/M
36 Kevin Jarosz Wyandotte MI 426 44 640 56:43 18:18/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 693 48 93 24:52 8:01/M
2 Mary Beth Kelly Grosse Ile MI 568 49 116 25:54 8:21/M
3 Sylvia Baushi Trenton MI 249 47 144 26:48 8:39/M
4 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 3 48 165 27:37 8:55/M
5 Cynthia Towe Trenton MI 234 45 172 27:50 8:59/M
6 Cheryl Naylor Ida MI 87 45 181 28:01 9:02/M
7 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 536 46 200 28:28 9:11/M
8 Angela Cremeans Rochesterhills MI 124 46 225 28:58 9:21/M
9 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 96 45 231 29:07 9:24/M
10 Tina Goocher Riverview MI 644 45 240 29:18 9:27/M
11 Denise Burns Lake Orion MI 555 45 247 29:31 9:31/M
12 June White Monroe MI 397 49 255 29:43 9:35/M
13 Annette David Trenton MI 281 45 279 30:25 9:49/M
14 Tracy Alford Grosse Ile MI 714 48 291 30:52 9:57/M
15 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 319 45 297 30:57 9:59/M
16 Poranee Penland Gibraltar MI 22 49 307 31:09 10:03/M
17 Jill Smith Trenton MI 445 49 313 31:21 10:07/M
18 Mary Kruso Wyandotte MI 640 49 316 31:23 10:07/M
19 Jill Neugebauer Clawson MI 476 48 351 32:25 10:27/M
20 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 625 48 368 32:57 10:38/M
21 Kathy Burke Trenton MI 415 45 374 33:21 10:45/M
22 Jackie Mayberry Flat Rock MI 713 46 378 33:27 10:47/M
23 Nancy Dimaria Southgate MI 250 48 379 33:32 10:49/M
24 Cheryl Knapp Wyandotte MI 602 47 460 37:25 12:04/M
25 Lisa Rodriguez Dearborn Height MI 458 45 474 38:00 12:15/M
26 Tracey Cade Canton MI 706 45 518 41:04 13:15/M
27 Laura Loselle Wyandotte MI 611 45 522 41:14 13:18/M
28 Tonya Dirks Southgate MI 329 46 538 42:09 13:36/M
29 Sheri Arminiak Wyandotte MI 264 46 572 47:24 15:17/M
30 Maryann Davis Wyandotte MI 245 49 573 47:29 15:19/M
31 Mary Brohl Woodhaven MI 243 48 578 49:23 15:56/M
32 Jennifer Dermody Grosse Ile MI 44 47 592 50:50 16:24/M
33 Patricia Balavitch Wyandotte MI 251 47 609 53:40 17:19/M
34 Melanie Elliott Grosse Ile MI 631 45 617 54:29 17:35/M
35 Kim Duby Southgate MI 131 47 619 54:35 17:36/M
36 Denise Knap Wyandotte MI 254 48 628 55:22 17:52/M
37 Christine Stan Allen Park MI 77 45 634 55:42 17:58/M
38 Monica Anstett Wyandotte MI 52 48 644 57:09 18:26/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 331 45 49 22:46 7:21/M
2 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 45 45 94 24:54 8:02/M
3 Jim Cade Canton MI 705 49 96 25:03 8:05/M
4 Scott Carmona Birmingham MI 603 45 99 25:15 8:09/M
5 Laurence Sabo New Boston MI 195 49 148 27:02 8:43/M
6 Mike Lombard New Baltimore MI 385 45 167 27:43 8:56/M
7 Joe Loselle Wyandotte MI 610 47 242 29:23 9:29/M
8 Michael Wright Livonia MI 320 48 251 29:40 9:34/M
9 David Losek Brownstown MI 383 47 338 31:52 10:17/M
10 Bob Powell Trenton MI 31 48 408 34:51 11:15/M
11 Chuck Jones Brownstown MI 448 45 414 35:13 11:22/M
12 Scott Fowler Allen Park MI 691 47 421 35:31 11:27/M
13 Ron Roberts Riverview MI 446 47 457 36:58 11:55/M
14 James Kuehn Trenton MI 677 48 483 38:29 12:25/M
15 Pete Mulopulos Toledo OH 261 49 502 40:07 12:56/M
16 Eric Arminiak Wyandotte MI 266 46 535 41:52 13:30/M
17 Edward Drabek Newport MI 236 47 543 42:32 13:43/M
18 Robert Burns Lake Orion MI 556 46 561 45:22 14:38/M
19 Joseph Boggis Portage IN 36 46 594 51:01 16:27/M
20 John Elliott Grosse Ile MI 634 48 618 54:31 17:35/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 262 51 136 26:35 8:35/M
2 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 580 52 206 28:37 9:14/M
3 Rose Desana Wyandotte MI 128 53 208 28:40 9:15/M
4 Ann Savonen Carleton MI 502 51 211 28:45 9:16/M
5 Michele Evich Wyandotte MI 439 51 214 28:46 9:17/M
6 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 442 52 216 28:49 9:18/M
7 Shannon Coombs St. Johns MI 592 50 233 29:08 9:24/M
8 Karen Hawes Brownstown MI 574 54 245 29:27 9:30/M
9 Dawn Kohler Monroe MI 57 50 272 30:19 9:47/M
10 Julie Jaros Riverview MI 287 52 292 30:52 9:57/M
11 Lisa Poma Wyandotte MI 396 52 317 31:24 10:08/M
12 Sandra Persia Wyandotte MI 393 52 318 31:24 10:08/M
13 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 304 50 349 32:13 10:24/M
14 Sandra Lundberg Wixom MI 291 51 382 33:39 10:51/M
15 Joyce Zanley Wyandotte MI 721 51 395 34:13 11:02/M
16 Maureen Fernandez Taylor MI 480 54 401 34:37 11:10/M
17 Susan Dusute Grosse Ile MI 351 51 402 34:37 11:10/M
18 Edna Martinez Heath New Boston MI 457 50 426 35:46 11:32/M
19 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 272 54 448 36:36 11:48/M
20 Marcie Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 151 53 463 37:30 12:06/M
21 Laurie Young Grosse Ile MI 217 54 464 37:30 12:06/M
22 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 175 52 465 37:31 12:06/M
23 Patti Miller Grosse Ile MI 294 53 499 39:51 12:51/M
24 Sue Murt Southgate MI 259 51 503 40:07 12:56/M
25 Kathy Williams Wixom MI 316 51 536 41:55 13:31/M
26 Norma Desana Wyandotte MI 73 54 551 43:27 14:01/M
27 Janet Duncan Woodhaven MI 132 51 568 46:52 15:07/M
28 Catherine Zurek Southgate MI 38 54 569 46:56 15:08/M
29 Beth Miles Grosse Ile MI 43 54 590 50:45 16:22/M
30 Sharon Zelek Rochester Hills MI 367 52 599 51:34 16:38/M
31 Jeri Schuchert Wyandotte MI 544 52 604 52:05 16:48/M
32 Anne Vandonoer Allen Park MI 678 50 605 52:55 17:04/M
33 Denise Holmes Wyandotte MI 616 51 606 53:38 17:18/M
34 Peggy Rowland Riverview MI 246 51 607 53:38 17:18/M
35 Pamela Bem Wyandotte MI 111 53 608 53:40 17:19/M
36 Peggy Beteag Wyandotte MI 75 54 633 55:41 17:58/M
37 Sharon Metz Wyandotte MI 13 51 643 57:09 18:26/M
38 Jane Darling Wyandotte MI 35 51 646 57:32 18:34/M
39 Bridget Seeley Wyandotte MI 199 53 654 1:00:35 19:33/M
40 Jeannine Ayers Wyandotte MI 108 50 658 1:05:03 20:59/M
41 Sheryl Justice Riverview MI 728 54 659 1:07:13 21:41/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Bozenski Grosse Ile MI 709 51 10 20:11 6:31/M
2 Ken Pastor Allen Park MI 680 53 23 21:27 6:55/M
3 Eric Krengel Dearborn MI 41 50 27 21:42 7:00/M
4 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 25 54 46 22:40 7:19/M
5 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 142 51 47 22:43 7:20/M
6 Russ Keyes Westland MI 700 54 48 22:46 7:21/M
7 Curt Penland Gibraltar MI 23 52 66 23:38 7:37/M
8 John Brettschneider Riverview MI 117 52 82 24:05 7:46/M
9 Kevin Kelly Grosse Ile MI 569 50 120 26:02 8:24/M
10 Gary Ellison Wyandotte MI 135 53 180 27:59 9:02/M
11 Jim Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 150 53 194 28:16 9:07/M
12 Rick Delay Wyandotte MI 5 53 227 28:59 9:21/M
13 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 503 50 281 30:30 9:50/M
14 Tim Condon Riverview MI 548 50 300 31:02 10:01/M
15 Mark Kowalewski Wyandotte MI 158 51 326 31:35 10:11/M
16 Mike Burchyett Wyandotte MI 413 53 375 33:21 10:45/M
17 Ed Balogh Wyandotte MI 399 50 575 47:56 15:28/M
18 Jim Brohl Woodhaven MI 222 51 577 49:22 15:55/M
19 Mike Purcell Riverview MI 368 54 598 51:34 16:38/M
20 Mike Mussey Dearborn Hgts. MI 103 52 638 56:41 18:17/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josie Deladurantaye Southgate MI 229 55 270 30:18 9:46/M
2 Linda Tilley Grosse Ile MI 207 59 298 30:59 10:00/M
3 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 436 58 309 31:10 10:03/M
4 Ronda Burroughs Brownstown MI 2 56 334 31:48 10:15/M
5 Teresa Reyes Brownstown MI 50 55 342 31:59 10:19/M
6 Brenda Rumsley Ecorse MI 371 57 360 32:41 10:33/M
7 Linda Powell Trenton MI 30 57 409 34:51 11:15/M
8 Judi Bender Beverly Hills MI 270 58 417 35:20 11:24/M
9 Diane Wagner Woodhaven MI 532 55 466 37:31 12:06/M
10 Debbie Soash Canton MI 206 59 484 38:40 12:28/M
11 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 86 56 513 40:44 13:08/M
12 Sally Poore Monroe MI 477 56 523 41:16 13:19/M
13 Elizabeth Tyrna Wyandotte MI 314 57 532 41:39 13:26/M
14 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 481 59 546 42:51 13:49/M
15 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 89 57 549 43:10 13:55/M
16 Amy Lozowski Wyandotte MI 39 56 555 43:59 14:11/M
17 Sabrina Stramecki Southgate MI 403 55 563 46:01 14:51/M
18 Denise Compton Southgate MI 40 56 571 47:01 15:10/M
19 Kathy Mink Rockwood MI 177 59 579 49:35 16:00/M
20 Deneen Ruiz Wyandotte MI 302 56 580 49:55 16:06/M
21 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 501 57 596 51:24 16:35/M
22 Ann Lindberg Allen Park MI 46 56 602 52:04 16:48/M
23 Cheryl Thoms Wyandotte MI 14 56 603 52:04 16:48/M
24 Debby O'Grady Wyandotte MI 18 59 613 53:43 17:20/M
25 Cheryl Schmidt Riverview MI 198 55 615 54:06 17:27/M
26 Louann Durand Riverview MI 432 58 629 55:25 17:53/M
27 Vicki Ballentine Riverview MI 267 59 635 55:43 17:58/M
28 Veronica Baxter Wyandotte MI 109 58 655 1:00:35 19:33/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Martinez Allen Park MI 165 59 33 22:02 7:06/M
2 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OH 466 58 86 24:19 7:51/M
3 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 338 56 97 25:08 8:06/M
4 Jeff Gilliland Flat Rock MI 98 57 114 25:49 8:20/M
5 Thomas Powell Detroit MI 668 58 117 25:56 8:22/M
6 Scott Owsley Lincoln Park MI 395 56 138 26:38 8:35/M
7 David Sliwinski Newport MI 68 59 186 28:04 9:03/M
8 Mike McMahon Wyandotte MI 461 59 217 28:50 9:18/M
9 Edward Sohoza Allen Park MI 588 55 249 29:33 9:32/M
10 Patrick Dolan Trenton MI 690 57 257 29:45 9:36/M
11 Denny Zelek Rochester Hills MI 365 55 286 30:37 9:53/M
12 Wayne Ferris Jr. Dearborn Height MI 327 56 310 31:12 10:04/M
13 Jack Vaughn Brownstown MI 689 56 312 31:20 10:06/M
14 Ken Spader Lincoln Park MI 581 55 509 40:39 13:07/M
15 James Ryan Wixom MI 597 58 533 41:42 13:27/M
16 Daniel Darling Wyandotte MI 34 57 647 57:32 18:34/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile MI 54 64 235 29:11 9:25/M
2 Maureen Webster Dearborn MI 213 61 248 29:33 9:32/M
3 Karen Donaldson Allen Park MI 129 62 275 30:23 9:48/M
4 Ann Franas Dearborn MI 48 60 303 31:05 10:02/M
5 Sandra Smith Allen Park MI 204 62 524 41:19 13:20/M
6 Patricia McLenaghan Allen Park MI 604 61 564 46:18 14:56/M
7 Patricia Lemerand Flat Rock MI 330 60 582 50:21 16:15/M
8 Lin Oswald Wyandotte MI 70 60 611 53:42 17:19/M
9 Mary Fran Podolak Canton MI 257 64 641 56:43 18:18/M
10 Joan Masson Rockwood MI 166 60 645 57:20 18:30/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Unger Dearborn MI 546 61 28 21:47 7:02/M
2 James Hiner Monroe MI 147 60 71 23:46 7:40/M
3 Patrick McLenaghan Allen Park MI 605 61 74 23:54 7:43/M
4 Cornell Osier South Lyon MI 618 61 81 24:05 7:46/M
5 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton MI 646 60 109 25:39 8:16/M
6 Jerry Beasley Milford MI 361 62 202 28:29 9:11/M
7 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 318 61 212 28:46 9:17/M
8 Brad Soash Canton MI 205 62 252 29:42 9:35/M
9 Joseph Consiglio Gibraltar MI 51 64 256 29:44 9:35/M
10 Dennis Condon Allen Park MI 278 61 306 31:08 10:03/M
11 Michael Simms Allen Park MI 201 62 332 31:44 10:14/M
12 Ray Montague Oregon OH 178 63 339 31:52 10:17/M
13 Randy Pearce Ecorse MI 370 62 436 35:54 11:35/M
14 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 188 60 480 38:28 12:25/M
15 Mark Delbrugge Southgate MI 687 60 514 40:45 13:09/M
16 Jack Green Inkster MI 141 63 521 41:07 13:16/M
17 Randy Masson Rockwood MI 167 61 651 59:04 19:03/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Chandler Dearborn MI 122 66 305 31:06 10:02/M
2 Kathleen Boggis Gibraltar MI 707 66 621 54:35 17:36/M
3 Kathie Hammett Wyandotte MI 356 66 649 58:46 18:57/M
4 Elaine Olszewski Southgate MI 184 65 657 1:04:29 20:48/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Deladurantaye Southgate MI 230 65 8 20:02 6:28/M
2 Dale Monteith Westland MI 179 68 129 26:26 8:32/M
3 Jerry Mittman Northville MI 90 67 188 28:05 9:04/M
4 William Gosline Toledo OH 285 67 197 28:22 9:09/M
5 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 130 67 213 28:46 9:17/M
6 Ray Joaquin Southgate MI 447 67 277 30:24 9:48/M
7 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 681 68 487 38:52 12:32/M
8 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 85 67 515 40:48 13:10/M
9 Robert Oswald Wyandotte MI 69 69 612 53:43 17:20/M
10 Nick Cantor Dearborn MI 120 66 622 54:45 17:40/M
11 Theodore Borowicz Wyandotte MI 63 68 636 55:44 17:59/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martha Amis Dearborn MI 263 70 366 32:57 10:38/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Maxwell Rochester MI 692 71 221 28:55 9:20/M
2 Thomas Naylor Temperance MI 88 71 264 30:01 9:41/M
3 James Ingles Farmington Hill MI 352 73 394 34:09 11:01/M
4 Larry Wright Dearborn MI 216 74 495 39:25 12:43/M
5 Ron Podolak Canton MI 258 70 642 56:43 18:18/M