<< Go Back

Blitzen the Dotte
Date: Nov. 20, 2010
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99


Overall Female Open Winners



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cara Smock Wyandotte MI 1706 16 34 21:17 21:20 6:52/M
Top


Overall Male Open Winners



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Scott Setzke Wyandotte MI 1055 29 1 16:59 17:00 5:29/M
Top


Overall Female Masters Winners



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1751 42 51 22:24 22:25 7:14/M
Top


Overall Male Masters Winners



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 1799 49 2 17:53 17:53 5:46/M
Top


Missing Information



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Catherine Rosenthal Brownstown MI 933 0 640 1:05:27 1:06:29 21:07/M
2 Jane Axiak Taylor MI 220 0 641 1:05:28 1:06:30 21:07/M
Top


Missing Information



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 23621 23621 179 26:41 26:48 8:36/M
Top


Female 14 & under



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Megan McLellan Allen Park MI 478 14 84 23:44 23:50 7:39/M
2 Marina Goocher Riverview MI 366 13 98 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
3 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte MI 450 11 120 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
4 Melanie Farley Wyandotte MI 1797 11 133 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
5 Haley Reynolds Riverview MI 584 14 157 26:07 26:07 8:25/M
6 Courtney Patterson Romulus MI 556 14 196 27:26 27:28 8:51/M
7 Kallie McElroy Taylor MI 474 8 202 27:34 27:49 8:54/M
8 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 1754 14 210 28:01 28:13 9:02/M
9 Emily Reich Grosse Ile MI 575 12 211 28:01 28:02 9:02/M
10 Abby Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1771 11 337 31:51 32:32 10:16/M
11 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile MI 1609 13 345 32:03 32:46 10:20/M
12 Lili Apostal Canton MI 210 14 354 32:41 32:56 10:33/M
13 Rebecca Jones Brownstown MI 403 11 367 33:08 33:31 10:41/M
14 Madeline Simpson Wyandotte MI 1764 12 383 34:04 34:09 10:59/M
15 Hannah Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 1633 13 384 34:07 34:51 11:00/M
16 Caelan Hunt Flat Rock MI 1043 9 390 34:11 34:50 11:02/M
17 Lydia Hsu Grosse Ile MI 393 12 395 34:24 35:07 11:06/M
18 Hannah Scheramic Perrysburg OH 947 11 416 35:34 36:28 11:28/M
19 Elyssa Kincaid Riverview MI 421 5 439 36:53 37:09 11:54/M
20 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 350 8 455 37:34 38:00 12:07/M
21 Rebecca Reynolds Dearborn MI 1790 10 457 37:41 37:58 12:09/M
22 Elizabeth Jones Brownstown MI 405 11 479 39:20 39:44 12:41/M
23 Olivia Teal Ida MI 991 14 501 40:28 40:28 13:03/M
24 Carly Allen Wyandotte MI 204 9 506 41:20 42:17 13:20/M
25 Ciera Buckley Wyandotte MI 253 14 524 43:18 43:18 13:58/M
26 Paige Stillwell Brownstown MI 977 13 528 43:26 44:00 14:01/M
27 Allyson Tidwell Taylor MI 998 3 644 1:06:50 1:07:47 21:34/M
Top


Male 14 & under



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Logan Kleam Brownstown MI 424 13 12 19:13 19:13 6:12/M
2 Billy Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 1070 12 26 20:57 20:57 6:45/M
3 Jake Coulter Wyandotte MI 1728 14 36 21:19 21:23 6:53/M
4 Adam Sawicki Grosse Ile MI 946 12 43 22:02 22:04 7:06/M
5 Tyler Long Wyandotte MI 449 14 46 22:07 22:13 7:08/M
6 Adam Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1750 12 47 22:09 22:10 7:09/M
7 Tyler Stawowczyk Trenton MI 972 14 53 22:29 22:36 7:15/M
8 Zachary Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 262 11 59 22:41 22:42 7:19/M
9 Jackson Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1684 12 60 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
10 Jason Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1749 11 77 23:14 23:15 7:30/M
11 Zachary Stempien Wyandotte MI 974 14 83 23:44 23:50 7:39/M
12 Andrew Toutant Grosse Ptwoods MI 1602 14 85 23:44 23:46 7:39/M
13 John Bajorek Brownstown MI 223 14 87 23:45 23:47 7:40/M
14 Anthony Cross Lincoln Park MI 294 13 102 24:27 24:45 7:53/M
15 Sheldon Clark Wyandotte MI 283 11 123 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
16 Brandon Clark Wyandotte MI 282 8 134 25:27 25:28 8:13/M
17 Nicholas Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 263 13 139 25:37 25:39 8:16/M
18 Dylan Reynolds Riverview MI 581 11 158 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
19 Evan Arminiak Wyandotte MI 214 14 173 26:33 26:51 8:34/M
20 Joel Whitehead Wyandotte MI 1031 14 193 27:23 27:43 8:50/M
21 Blake Willis Brownstown MI 1636 14 198 27:30 27:35 8:52/M
22 Adam Kolakowski Wyandotte MI 428 11 207 27:54 27:55 9:00/M
23 Andrew Storms Lincoln Park MI 1032 14 216 28:05 28:25 9:04/M
24 Pat Hickey Wyandotte MI 1048 11 217 28:07 28:08 9:04/M
25 Damon Creighton Wyandotte MI 1036 11 221 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
26 Luke Dusute Grosse Ile MI 334 14 236 28:35 29:22 9:13/M
27 Landon Kincaid Riverview MI 420 6 261 29:32 29:46 9:32/M
28 Alec Brovont Wyandotte MI 1788 7 263 29:38 29:55 9:34/M
29 Shane Nowak Riverview MI 533 14 269 29:51 30:26 9:38/M
30 Zach Oswald Wyandotte MI 548 14 284 30:12 30:54 9:45/M
31 Brendan Roberts Riverview MI 598 12 315 31:19 31:33 10:06/M
32 Matthew Mayberry Flat Rock MI 1798 11 317 31:24 31:25 10:08/M
33 Austen Ayers Wyandotte MI 222 13 358 32:45 32:59 10:34/M
34 Devon Mara Wyandotte MI 1053 12 370 33:19 33:23 10:45/M
35 Brannon Kincaid Riverview MI 419 10 411 35:13 35:28 11:22/M
36 Gerald Conz Wyandotte MI 1726 11 420 35:39 36:10 11:30/M
37 Zachary Phillips-Beiser Riverview MI 1777 12 423 35:51 36:28 11:34/M
38 Tyler Zelichowski Battle Creek MI 1645 12 432 36:26 36:44 11:45/M
39 Nickolas Cross Lincoln Park MI 293 7 484 39:30 39:47 12:45/M
40 Billy Dupler Lincoln Park MI 330 13 486 39:38 40:03 12:47/M
41 Ryan Storms Taylor MI 980 10 511 41:29 41:42 13:23/M
42 Joshuah Edwards Brownstown MI 1743 12 536 44:22 44:31 14:19/M
43 Jacob Richert Belleville MI 592 11 541 44:37 44:59 14:24/M
44 Erik Kuran Redford MI 436 12 564 47:57 48:48 15:28/M
Top


Female 15 to 19



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sara Mousseau Taylor MI 1693 18 107 24:32 24:35 7:55/M
2 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile MI 335 18 112 24:44 24:52 7:59/M
3 Kaitlyn Maiani Wyandotte MI 456 19 115 24:47 24:54 8:00/M
4 Mary Haapala Farmington MI 374 16 119 24:57 25:15 8:03/M
5 Stefanie Haapala Farmington Hills M 375 16 121 24:57 25:14 8:03/M
6 Katherine Stock Flat Rock MI 1708 15 128 25:11 25:44 8:07/M
7 Brittney Marek Grosse Ile MI 1753 15 129 25:12 25:21 8:08/M
8 Brittany Harrison Lincoln Park MI 377 19 162 26:27 26:30 8:32/M
9 Caitlin Buscemi Southgate MI 256 16 168 26:30 26:36 8:33/M
10 Samantha Pendrick Woodhaven MI 559 15 194 27:25 27:28 8:51/M
11 Rebecca Cunningham Brownstown MI 1729 16 195 27:25 27:30 8:51/M
12 Beca Maynor Allen Park MI 469 16 200 27:31 27:36 8:53/M
13 Alyssa Domonkos Detroit MI 1733 15 234 28:33 28:36 9:13/M
14 Bridget Reidy Wyandotte MI 577 18 245 28:51 29:22 9:18/M
15 Michelle Arsenault Wyandotte MI 1033 15 257 29:21 29:31 9:28/M
16 Kristin Drabek Newport MI 325 18 280 30:05 30:19 9:42/M
17 Emily Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 415 16 294 30:32 30:41 9:51/M
18 Amanda Fross Ypsilanti MI 357 19 298 30:41 31:33 9:54/M
19 Becky Budus Wyandotte MI 1050 19 301 30:46 31:39 9:55/M
20 Elizabeth Richert Belleville MI 591 15 302 30:50 31:10 9:57/M
21 Lauren Foley Wyandotte MI 348 19 360 32:56 33:49 10:37/M
22 Kristin Schmidt Wyandotte MI 949 19 361 32:57 33:50 10:38/M
23 Hannah Fromm Southgate MI 356 15 406 34:57 35:09 11:16/M
24 Danielle Diponio Trenton MI 316 16 461 38:00 38:44 12:15/M
25 Chelsea Roberts Riverview MI 596 19 492 39:52 40:07 12:52/M
26 Helen Consiglio Woodhaven MI 290 15 500 40:23 40:35 13:02/M
27 Stephani Stillwell Brownstown MI 976 16 517 42:32 43:06 13:43/M
28 Misty Sulla Southgate MI 984 19 534 43:53 44:40 14:09/M
29 Liza Sheeran Trenton MI 954 17 557 46:59 47:43 15:09/M
30 Samantha Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 524 18 646 1:07:26 1:08:16 21:45/M
Top


Male 15 to 19



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Drake Davis Wyandotte MI 1730 16 4 18:38 18:41 6:01/M
2 Jamal Fakih Southgate MI 1034 17 5 18:47 18:50 6:04/M
3 Luke Hawley East Jordan MI 1084 16 6 18:49 19:26 6:04/M
4 Alexander Holmes Wyandotte MI 1676 16 9 19:03 19:06 6:09/M
5 Christopher Carroll Riverview MI 271 17 10 19:08 19:15 6:10/M
6 David Benoist Wyandotte MI 233 17 23 20:30 20:33 6:37/M
7 Brian Stavola Jr. Lincoln Park MI 969 17 24 20:35 20:39 6:38/M
8 Kyle Roberts Riverview MI 597 17 30 21:03 21:05 6:47/M
9 Alex Zaran Riverview MI 1642 17 32 21:04 21:07 6:48/M
10 Austin Stawowczyk Trenton MI 973 17 52 22:25 22:33 7:14/M
11 Ben Urbanowski Brownstown MI 1712 17 61 22:42 22:47 7:19/M
12 Ian Moore Riverview MI 1062 16 93 24:02 24:05 7:45/M
13 Greg Doss Riverview MI 322 15 97 24:12 24:16 7:48/M
14 Christian Loszewski Wyandotte MI 451 16 100 24:18 24:20 7:50/M
15 Kevin Scheiber Grosse Ile MI 1704 17 103 24:28 24:39 7:54/M
16 David Wenger Taylor MI 1632 17 105 24:31 24:43 7:55/M
17 Tony Christou Grosse Ile MI 1724 15 130 25:21 25:31 8:11/M
18 Mitchell Lawyer Wyandotte MI 1047 17 145 25:47 25:58 8:19/M
19 Steven Pochini Southgate MI 568 16 146 25:47 25:52 8:19/M
20 Alex Pappas Wyandotte MI 552 15 147 25:48 25:59 8:19/M
21 John Kaminski Flat Rock MI 1681 19 160 26:23 26:40 8:31/M
22 Tim Pollack Wyandotte MI 1758 19 199 27:30 27:36 8:52/M
23 Thomas Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 1714 16 205 27:48 27:59 8:58/M
24 Andrew Dixon Grosse Ile MI 1065 16 213 28:03 28:13 9:03/M
25 Nicholas Frost Wyandotte MI 1049 17 219 28:09 28:20 9:05/M
26 Daniel Bonello Flat Rock MI 244 15 232 28:32 28:49 9:12/M
27 Zander Pollack Wyandotte MI 1759 15 283 30:11 30:18 9:44/M
28 Liam Ayers Wyandotte MI 221 17 287 30:22 30:33 9:48/M
29 Ben Thompson Lincoln Park MI 995 15 290 30:27 31:00 9:49/M
30 Ian Apostal Canton MI 208 16 300 30:45 31:01 9:55/M
31 David Brewer Wyandotte MI 247 18 355 32:42 32:44 10:33/M
32 Jeff Elswick Southgate MI 343 15 498 40:19 40:38 13:00/M
33 Andrew June Wyandotte MI 1680 15 510 41:29 41:30 13:23/M
Top


Female 20 to 24



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Raboczkay Taylor MI 1762 22 65 22:51 22:54 7:22/M
2 Heather Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1605 22 67 22:54 23:05 7:23/M
3 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MI 406 22 90 23:52 24:04 7:42/M
4 Angela Cavazos Southfield MI 273 24 159 26:15 26:27 8:28/M
5 Jennifer Fox Ypsilanti MI 351 20 186 27:09 28:00 8:45/M
6 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 1688 24 222 28:18 28:38 9:08/M
7 Karlene Bonello Flat Rock MI 243 20 233 28:33 28:49 9:13/M
8 Mallory Maynard Brownstown MI 1755 23 244 28:50 29:22 9:18/M
9 Stacey Bem Wyandotte MI 232 23 272 29:53 30:25 9:38/M
10 Jean Riley Ypsilanti MI 594 24 278 30:05 30:09 9:42/M
11 Brittany Jones Saline MI 407 21 303 30:52 31:44 9:57/M
12 Emily Hoss Ann Arbor MI 1747 23 304 30:53 31:21 9:58/M
13 Cecelia Carroll Riverview MI 269 20 305 30:57 31:05 9:59/M
14 Stacy Van Order Ypsilanti MI 1615 24 357 32:44 32:55 10:34/M
15 Laura Mantay Grosse Ile MI 460 23 379 34:00 34:14 10:58/M
16 Alexandra Teska Trenton MI 1711 23 380 34:03 34:32 10:59/M
17 Jennifer Roehrs Southgate MI 928 24 386 34:09 34:41 11:01/M
18 Rachel Trapani Wyandotte MI 1603 24 393 34:17 34:39 11:04/M
19 Holly Gerring Southgate MI 1736 20 396 34:25 34:48 11:06/M
20 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MI 1774 21 401 34:44 35:30 11:12/M
21 Becky Jarvi Ypsilanti MI 400 24 433 36:41 37:10 11:50/M
22 Valentina Schoeben Melvindale MI 951 22 437 36:52 37:42 11:54/M
23 Annabelle Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 380 21 561 47:48 48:42 15:25/M
24 Jennifer Shanafelt Ypsilanti MI 1082 21 563 47:48 48:42 15:25/M
25 Kourtney Ciaravino Wyandotte MI 281 20 587 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
26 Danielle Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 523 23 647 1:07:26 1:08:16 21:45/M
Top


Male 20 to 24



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Bottenhorn Lincoln Park MI 245 21 11 19:12 19:14 6:12/M
2 Chuck Tully Southgate MI 1775 24 13 19:15 19:16 6:13/M
3 Aaron Jamie 398 24 17 19:51 19:52 6:24/M
4 Scott Halasy Wyandotte MI 376 22 81 23:34 23:35 7:36/M
5 Josh Wilde Brownstown MI 1792 23 110 24:37 24:46 7:56/M
6 Tony Sammut Romulus MI 1773 23 240 28:41 28:47 9:15/M
7 Justin Wend Grosse Ile MI 1629 22 248 29:09 29:49 9:24/M
8 Victor Seborowski Lincoln Park MI 953 24 258 29:24 30:01 9:29/M
9 Adam Darin Lincoln Park MI 1793 24 321 31:34 32:12 10:11/M
10 Justin Dobbs Lincoln Park MI 318 23 336 31:51 32:28 10:16/M
11 Kelly Schoeben Melvindale MI 950 24 430 36:20 37:10 11:43/M
12 William Galbraith Dearborn MI 358 24 507 41:26 42:15 13:22/M
Top


Female 25 to 29



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katie Muliett Redford MI 499 26 49 22:13 22:21 7:10/M
2 Kate Fawk Dearborn MI 346 25 165 26:29 27:06 8:33/M
3 Alicia Apple Southgate MI 1795 27 181 26:47 27:18 8:38/M
4 Erica Truskolaski Wyandotte MI 1606 25 188 27:11 27:41 8:46/M
5 Lindsay Peckskamp Southgate MI 558 26 189 27:13 27:42 8:47/M
6 Esther Graves Southgate MI 1068 28 208 28:00 28:34 9:02/M
7 Elizabeth Dorris Brownstown MI 321 26 215 28:04 28:32 9:03/M
8 Kelly Keyes Taylor MI 1064 27 229 28:27 28:42 9:11/M
9 Erin Szaroleta Oak Park MI 987 28 231 28:31 29:06 9:12/M
10 Lauren Hutchison Riverview MI 394 25 247 29:09 29:32 9:24/M
11 Antonia Kylangitses Royal Oak MI 438 29 259 29:27 30:00 9:30/M
12 Elizabeth Demander Southgate MI 309 25 282 30:11 30:42 9:44/M
13 Bekka Christophel Allen Park MI 279 28 319 31:26 31:52 10:08/M
14 Carrie Curry Wyandotte MI 297 28 328 31:42 32:05 10:14/M
15 Kara Graziano Wyandotte MI 368 28 330 31:45 32:00 10:15/M
16 Danielle Amo Rochester Hills MI 205 29 335 31:50 31:55 10:16/M
17 Jennifer Metz Newport MI 485 29 347 32:19 33:19 10:25/M
18 Jennifer McFarlane Woodhaven MI 476 29 349 32:24 32:47 10:27/M
19 Kelly Pinkney Southgate MI 566 27 376 33:55 34:27 10:56/M
20 Lindsay Ostachnowicz Monroe MI 543 26 412 35:17 36:00 11:23/M
21 Rebecca Lewis Warren MI 443 29 413 35:18 36:18 11:23/M
22 Kelly Carroll Westland MI 270 25 421 35:47 35:58 11:33/M
23 Amanda Vanpopering Lincoln Park MI 1616 29 475 39:04 39:24 12:36/M
24 Julia Vitale Lincoln Park MI 1620 28 476 39:13 40:06 12:39/M
25 Niohi Papagari Wyandotte MI 551 28 493 39:55 40:14 12:53/M
26 Lauren Johnson Southgate MI 401 27 512 41:30 41:46 13:23/M
27 Erika Bos Lincoln Park MI 1720 26 535 44:18 45:13 14:17/M
28 Heidi Kaye Riverview MI 411 28 537 44:30 45:05 14:21/M
29 Rati Iyer Wyandotte MI 396 29 538 44:32 44:51 14:22/M
30 Angela Gismondi Taylor MI 362 28 544 44:45 45:15 14:26/M
31 Kristen Lesh Wyandotte MI 1689 27 555 46:39 47:00 15:03/M
32 Joyce Jacques Southgate MI 397 28 567 48:02 48:35 15:30/M
33 Stephanie Socotch Taylor MI 965 27 570 48:23 49:04 15:36/M
34 Lindsay Bielski Wyandotte MI 237 29 581 49:25 50:04 15:56/M
35 Jessica Sims Wyandotte MI 960 25 634 59:19 59:19 19:08/M
Top


Male 25 to 29



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Joshua Burt Southgate MI 1052 29 7 18:53 18:55 6:05/M
2 Kemp Savage Ypsilanti MI 944 27 8 18:56 18:58 6:06/M
3 Steve Richert Holland MI 589 27 25 20:38 20:42 6:39/M
4 Paul Funnell Grosse Ile MI 1735 28 35 21:17 21:57 6:52/M
5 Casey Maloney 457 26 69 22:57 23:01 7:24/M
6 Michael Mueller Lincoln Park MI 498 28 72 23:07 23:27 7:27/M
7 Walter Bies South Lyon MI 1650 25 76 23:13 23:20 7:29/M
8 Drew Green Milford OH 369 28 86 23:45 23:50 7:40/M
9 Illegible Name 1079 25 94 24:06 24:13 7:46/M
10 Paul Hinshaw Wyandotte MI 383 29 170 26:31 27:09 8:33/M
11 Curtis Kennedy Wyandotte MI 412 28 197 27:28 28:08 8:52/M
12 Justin Kemes Taylor MI 1063 29 230 28:29 28:42 9:11/M
13 Mike Olson Brownstown MI 541 28 310 31:05 31:14 10:02/M
14 Greg Hon Southgate MI 385 27 389 34:09 34:41 11:01/M
15 Carlos Gutierrez III Dearborn MI 373 26 429 36:19 37:10 11:43/M
16 Adam Dwornick Wyandotte MI 337 26 464 38:20 39:15 12:22/M
17 Dennis Wallace Lincoln Park MI 1713 28 471 38:54 39:16 12:33/M
18 Scott Arango Southgate MI 212 28 472 38:55 39:17 12:33/M
19 Samvid Dwivedi Southgate MI 336 28 477 39:15 39:34 12:40/M
20 Mark Rockwell Farmington Hills M 927 25 497 40:19 40:38 13:00/M
21 Muhammad Arshad Royal Oak MI 1648 28 554 46:38 47:00 15:03/M
22 Brian Sims Wyandotte MI 959 29 633 58:23 59:19 18:50/M
Top


Female 30 to 34



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jena Flanagan Trenton MI 1744 31 56 22:37 22:40 7:18/M
2 Stephanie Kapanowsic Southgate MI 409 32 64 22:51 22:56 7:22/M
3 Jenny Balmforth Brownstown MI 225 31 106 24:31 24:34 7:55/M
4 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 1721 31 111 24:40 25:09 7:57/M
5 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 1718 34 136 25:29 25:36 8:13/M
6 Megan Bursch Ypsilanti MI 255 33 169 26:31 26:40 8:33/M
7 Kate Krengel Dearborn MI 432 30 171 26:32 26:43 8:34/M
8 Desirae Nasrallah Southgate MI 528 30 182 26:48 27:18 8:39/M
9 Stephanielynn Grega Brownstown MI 372 32 220 28:09 28:44 9:05/M
10 Nicole Baily Allen Park MI 1738 30 224 28:21 29:23 9:09/M
11 Rebecca Kerr Southgate MI 416 34 256 29:20 29:50 9:28/M
12 Kelli Snoes Wyandotte MI 963 34 265 29:42 29:55 9:35/M
13 Tiffany Kopsi Newport MI 429 30 322 31:34 32:02 10:11/M
14 April Dunnigan Wyandotte MI 328 33 344 32:03 32:20 10:20/M
15 Jeannie Brott Rockwood MI 248 34 346 32:08 32:58 10:22/M
16 Stacy Young Lincoln Park MI 1640 34 359 32:49 33:23 10:35/M
17 Denise Stone Wyandotte MI 979 30 363 33:00 33:58 10:39/M
18 Sarah Deangelo Flat Rock MI 306 30 371 33:28 33:38 10:48/M
19 Jennifer Martinez Wyandotte MI 463 31 377 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
20 Amber Mott Dearborn MI 1692 32 398 34:33 35:04 11:09/M
21 Cortney McAughey Grosse Ile MI 1778 33 407 35:01 35:40 11:18/M
22 Lisa Harvey Taylor MI 1737 30 409 35:08 36:09 11:20/M
23 Aimee Rodriguez Lincoln Park MI 1791 33 426 36:03 36:31 11:38/M
24 Kathryn Dallos Wyandotte MI 298 34 436 36:50 37:16 11:53/M
25 Jera Glotfelty Trenton MI 363 30 443 36:56 37:42 11:55/M
26 Shawna Hertza Lincoln Park MI 1673 34 446 37:01 37:54 11:56/M
27 Dawn Paultanis Newport MI 1699 32 448 37:11 37:22 12:00/M
28 Shannon Ryan Taylor MI 938 33 459 37:52 38:24 12:13/M
29 Jaimee Leslie Riverview MI 1776 34 462 38:12 38:49 12:19/M
30 Julie Dallos Trenton MI 299 31 469 38:42 39:09 12:29/M
31 Michele Naimola Terre Haute IN 527 34 490 39:49 40:15 12:51/M
32 Nicole Johnson Southgate MI 402 34 509 41:29 41:47 13:23/M
33 Amy Peterson Wyandotte MI 565 32 515 42:06 42:37 13:35/M
34 Ronie Buckley Wyandotte MI 252 33 525 43:19 43:19 13:58/M
35 Sarah Romer Wyandotte MI 932 30 532 43:46 44:52 14:07/M
36 Erin Labeau Wyandotte MI 441 33 539 44:33 45:01 14:22/M
37 Stacy Lozon Dearborn Hgts MI 452 32 543 44:44 45:14 14:26/M
38 Monique Reister Taylor MI 579 33 546 44:54 45:19 14:29/M
39 Wendy Locicero Wyandotte MI 446 32 548 45:22 45:47 14:38/M
40 Rebecca Howard Wyandotte MI 391 31 549 45:33 46:23 14:42/M
41 Jamie Spence Wyandotte MI 966 30 571 48:23 49:04 15:36/M
42 Marie Casillas Novi MI 1723 34 575 49:05 49:47 15:50/M
43 Dawn Atkins Novi MI 219 34 576 49:05 49:47 15:50/M
44 Erin Klapp Trenton MI 423 32 578 49:24 49:51 15:56/M
45 Christina Kinzler Southgate MI 1748 33 591 51:16 51:31 16:32/M
46 Stacy Armos Riverview MI 216 33 619 56:17 57:22 18:09/M
47 Karen Allen Wyandotte MI 203 32 638 1:03:57 1:04:55 20:38/M
48 Andrea Tidwell Taylor MI 997 30 645 1:06:50 1:07:47 21:34/M
Top


Male 30 to 34



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dennis Hickey Wyandotte MI 1674 30 33 21:12 21:15 6:50/M
2 Dave Lustig Lincoln Park MI 454 32 37 21:22 21:26 6:54/M
3 Mike Romer Wyandotte MI 931 31 41 21:47 21:47 7:02/M
4 Brett Greene Wyandotte MI 371 32 58 22:40 22:44 7:19/M
5 Ian Mitchell Melvindale MI 492 34 66 22:53 23:34 7:23/M
6 Brandon Laframboise Wayne MI 1752 33 74 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
7 Jeremy Christophel Allen Park MI 278 33 80 23:30 23:56 7:35/M
8 Christopher Freitag Clinton Twp. MI 355 33 99 24:15 24:22 7:49/M
9 Alan Pinon 567 30 104 24:29 24:34 7:54/M
10 Adam Tidwell Taylor MI 999 30 135 25:29 25:59 8:13/M
11 Kwasi Asare Southfield MI 218 31 152 26:06 26:46 8:25/M
12 Brad Olsen Trenton MI 540 31 161 26:25 26:49 8:31/M
13 Ben Carravallah Wyandotte MI 267 33 177 26:33 26:49 8:34/M
14 Brandon Barbor Wyandotte MI 226 34 185 27:08 28:09 8:45/M
15 Jeff Spence 967 33 191 27:15 28:00 8:47/M
16 James Oleary 536 31 192 27:17 28:02 8:48/M
17 Brett Aerson Newport MI 312 32 241 28:43 29:45 9:16/M
18 Dan Richert Trenton MI 590 30 292 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
19 Christopher Lusk Woodhaven MI 453 33 320 31:31 31:54 10:10/M
20 Shaun Ryan Taylor MI 937 32 375 33:53 34:25 10:56/M
21 Jason Welch Taylor MI 1628 33 424 35:54 36:34 11:35/M
22 Jason Martinez Wyandotte MI 1029 30 435 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
23 Mike Graham Southgate MI 1056 34 444 37:00 37:53 11:56/M
24 Brian Snoes Wyandotte MI 1768 33 474 39:03 39:23 12:36/M
25 Robert Reister Taylor MI 578 33 545 44:54 45:19 14:29/M
26 Steven Howard Wyandotte MI 390 31 550 45:35 46:24 14:42/M
27 Mark Milewski Grosse Ile MI 487 32 618 56:17 57:22 18:09/M
28 Brent Masserant Riverview MI 465 30 621 56:21 57:25 18:11/M
Top


Female 35 to 39



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 1696 37 55 22:33 22:36 7:16/M
2 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 1789 37 70 23:01 23:21 7:25/M
3 Ingrid Baumstark Grosse Ile MI 1740 35 122 24:58 25:02 8:03/M
4 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 1746 36 174 26:33 26:46 8:34/M
5 Vicky Oliver Blissfield MI 1756 37 175 26:33 27:12 8:34/M
6 Rhonda Hughes Southgate MI 1678 39 183 27:05 27:36 8:44/M
7 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 585 35 184 27:07 27:13 8:45/M
8 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 943 36 187 27:10 27:30 8:46/M
9 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1769 38 190 27:13 27:54 8:47/M
10 Anna Boeth Riverview MI 1717 38 203 27:36 27:41 8:54/M
11 Antonia Prisza Wyandotte MI 1702 39 206 27:52 28:54 8:59/M
12 Julie Long Dearborn MI 448 37 218 28:08 28:27 9:05/M
13 Lori Hamilton Huron Twp. MI 1066 37 253 29:15 29:50 9:26/M
14 Crystal Firsdon Brownstown MI 1734 35 262 29:37 30:27 9:33/M
15 Tammy Ross Wyandotte MI 934 39 275 29:57 30:39 9:40/M
16 Casey Perkins Southgate MI 562 39 286 30:19 30:50 9:47/M
17 Stephanie McElroy Taylor MI 473 35 313 31:10 31:27 10:03/M
18 Nikki Lewis Ida MI 442 37 316 31:22 32:22 10:07/M
19 Caryn Dean Wyandotte MI 304 38 326 31:39 31:58 10:13/M
20 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 1627 38 331 31:45 32:11 10:15/M
21 Sheri Charles Wyandotte MI 276 38 334 31:49 32:14 10:16/M
22 Michelle Kriksciun Ann Arbor MI 434 39 339 31:55 32:32 10:18/M
23 Nancy Stock Flat Rock MI 1709 38 341 31:58 32:46 10:19/M
24 Kimberly Kilburn Wyandotte MI 418 38 343 31:59 32:08 10:19/M
25 Mara Ostrander Shelby Twp MI 544 39 362 32:57 33:35 10:38/M
26 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 494 39 364 33:01 33:57 10:39/M
27 Angela Bush Harrison Twp MI 257 38 366 33:06 33:45 10:41/M
28 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 1077 37 378 33:59 34:55 10:58/M
29 Kristin Hunt Flat Rock MI 1042 37 385 34:07 34:49 11:00/M
30 Jacqueline Conz Wyandotte MI 1727 39 419 35:39 36:10 11:30/M
31 Keri Kincaid Riverview MI 422 35 438 36:53 37:09 11:54/M
32 Ruth Taylor Shelby Twp MI 989 38 449 37:23 38:03 12:04/M
33 Kristen Gee Birmingham MI 360 36 452 37:28 38:13 12:05/M
34 Renea Massengill Taylor MI 464 37 454 37:31 38:05 12:06/M
35 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 484 37 460 37:54 38:32 12:14/M
36 Mieke Parker Rochester Hills MI 1698 38 466 38:26 38:56 12:24/M
37 Kristi Dupler Lincoln Park MI 329 37 488 39:39 40:02 12:47/M
38 Lisa Darville Rockwood MI 303 35 513 41:38 42:23 13:26/M
39 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 327 38 516 42:26 43:02 13:41/M
40 Rachel Sulla Southgate MI 983 37 533 43:53 44:40 14:09/M
41 Tracy Vernier Wyandotte MI 1617 39 552 46:18 47:04 14:56/M
42 Kathryn Trussell Clawson MI 1608 38 558 47:28 47:43 15:19/M
43 Amy Stump Monroe MI 982 39 560 47:36 47:46 15:21/M
44 Sarah Aittama Redford MI 201 37 565 47:58 48:48 15:28/M
45 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI 956 38 568 48:09 48:37 15:32/M
46 Jennifer Bader Grosse Ile MI 1649 38 580 49:25 49:49 15:56/M
47 Krissy Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 1686 37 584 49:40 50:43 16:01/M
48 Elizabeth Bernaiche Wyandotte MI 234 37 589 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
49 Jennifer Frederick Allen Park MI 1745 37 590 51:16 51:30 16:32/M
Top


Male 35 to 39



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 1044 39 3 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
2 Tim Cardanha Wyandotte MI 264 39 28 21:00 21:03 6:46/M
3 Eric Hoerle Allen Park MI 384 39 45 22:06 22:14 7:08/M
4 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 586 39 71 23:01 23:07 7:25/M
5 Garold Vallie Southgate MI 1614 38 78 23:17 24:06 7:31/M
6 Robert Knipe Riverview MI 426 36 79 23:24 23:50 7:33/M
7 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 1739 39 96 24:10 25:04 7:48/M
8 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 1725 35 117 24:53 25:23 8:02/M
9 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 1695 39 143 25:45 25:57 8:18/M
10 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 495 38 148 25:53 26:47 8:21/M
11 Ed Sliwka Wyandotte MI 961 39 155 26:06 26:09 8:25/M
12 Matthew Kurtz Trenton MI 437 36 166 26:29 26:38 8:33/M
13 Scott Oliver Blissfield MI 1757 36 176 26:33 27:12 8:34/M
14 Michael Miville Redford MI 493 39 209 28:00 28:34 9:02/M
15 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 1611 35 227 28:24 28:34 9:10/M
16 Greg Boland Southgate MI 1719 38 246 29:07 29:15 9:24/M
17 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 249 36 264 29:39 29:55 9:34/M
18 Ken Boeth Riverview MI 1030 37 267 29:46 30:30 9:36/M
19 Adam Eckhardt Flat Rock MI 340 35 270 29:52 30:32 9:38/M
20 Bob Baumstark Grosse Ile MI 1051 37 329 31:43 32:27 10:14/M
21 Sean Oswald Wyandotte MI 547 38 353 32:41 33:23 10:33/M
22 Brian Gembacz Belleville MI 1794 37 447 37:02 37:23 11:57/M
23 Kevin Travis Southgate MI 1604 38 450 37:25 37:59 12:04/M
24 Michael Cross Lincoln Park MI 292 39 483 39:30 39:47 12:45/M
25 Steven Simpson Wyandotte MI 1765 38 489 39:42 39:47 12:48/M
26 Scott Lampron White Lake MI 1687 39 566 48:02 48:35 15:30/M
Top


Female 40 to 44



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 958 40 109 24:37 24:44 7:56/M
2 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 349 41 125 25:04 25:10 8:05/M
3 Laura Donlon Grosse Ile MI 320 43 163 26:27 27:06 8:32/M
4 Cheryl Naylor Ida MI 531 44 180 26:45 26:51 8:38/M
5 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 392 43 223 28:20 28:28 9:08/M
6 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 554 43 228 28:25 28:47 9:10/M
7 Christine Stawowczyk Trenton MI 971 42 237 28:35 28:43 9:13/M
8 Darlene Chilcutt Woodhaven MI 277 41 274 29:56 30:28 9:39/M
9 Lisa Deshantz-Cook Wyandotte MI 1784 43 296 30:36 32:16 9:52/M
10 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 1075 40 311 31:06 31:32 10:02/M
11 Janice Crooks Gibraltar MI 1800 41 323 31:34 32:26 10:11/M
12 Molly Zelichowski Battle Creek MI 1644 42 332 31:47 32:01 10:15/M
13 Beth Byrd Wyandotte MI 258 41 342 31:58 32:27 10:19/M
14 Lana Richard Brownstown MI 587 40 352 32:29 33:07 10:29/M
15 Pauline Howell Dearborn Hgts MI 1677 40 365 33:06 33:47 10:41/M
16 Angie Maynor Allen Park MI 470 43 373 33:42 34:24 10:52/M
17 Kristin Rutledge Newport MI 936 43 388 34:09 34:35 11:01/M
18 Lisa Asam Brownstown MI 217 42 397 34:26 35:14 11:06/M
19 Denise Smith Grosse Ile MI 1767 40 400 34:33 34:57 11:09/M
20 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 1783 40 403 34:49 34:53 11:14/M
21 Sherri Schultz Belleville MI 952 42 405 34:51 35:37 11:15/M
22 Andrea Coatney Wyandotte MI 285 41 408 35:03 36:03 11:18/M
23 Susan Willis Brownstown MI 1635 42 410 35:12 35:24 11:21/M
24 Toni Nowak-Mcarthy Riverview MI 534 43 418 35:38 36:12 11:30/M
25 Terri Barr Canton MI 227 43 427 36:07 36:41 11:39/M
26 Shironne Calhoun Wyandotte MI 260 42 428 36:17 36:49 11:42/M
27 Michele Bruck Monroe MI 250 44 431 36:26 37:24 11:45/M
28 Sheri Roberts Farmington MI 924 40 440 36:54 37:08 11:54/M
29 Jill Wener Monroe MI 1630 42 441 36:54 37:44 11:54/M
30 Christina Richert Belleville MI 593 40 442 36:56 37:18 11:55/M
31 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 580 42 458 37:45 38:02 12:11/M
32 Stephanie Pride Monroe MI 1761 41 463 38:18 38:51 12:21/M
33 Anne Ulicki Wyandotte MI 1613 42 485 39:31 39:55 12:45/M
34 Christine Roberts Riverview MI 599 44 491 39:52 40:07 12:52/M
35 Elizabeth Pifer Monroe MI 1700 41 495 40:02 40:12 12:55/M
36 Lori Goins Monroe MI 365 43 499 40:20 40:29 13:01/M
37 Ann Roiter Charlotte MI 929 40 502 40:52 41:43 13:11/M
38 Kelly Feoele Southgate MI 347 40 503 40:53 41:43 13:11/M
39 Renee Reynolds Riverview MI 582 43 508 41:29 41:41 13:23/M
40 Trena Bleyaert Monroe MI 240 40 518 42:40 42:50 13:46/M
41 Michelle Draper Romulus MI 1041 41 521 42:47 43:27 13:48/M
42 Tammi Stillwell Brownstown MI 975 40 527 43:25 44:00 14:00/M
43 Julie Patterson Romulus MI 555 41 542 44:43 45:20 14:25/M
44 Kelly Diponio Trenton MI 315 42 556 46:59 47:43 15:09/M
45 Susie Kellepourey Riverview MI 1061 43 572 48:27 48:59 15:38/M
46 Kristie Ciaravino Wyandotte MI 280 42 588 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
47 Maria Kowalski Wyandotte MI 431 44 594 51:42 52:02 16:41/M
48 Christine Stan Allen Park MI 968 44 630 57:11 57:47 18:27/M
49 Dawn Russeau Monroe MI 935 42 642 1:06:13 1:06:39 21:22/M
50 Carol Ebendick Wyandotte MI 338 44 643 1:06:21 1:06:39 21:24/M
Top


Male 40 to 44



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jay Sumner Shelby Twp MI 985 40 15 19:36 19:39 6:19/M
2 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 1763 44 18 19:52 19:54 6:25/M
3 David Toutant Grosse Ptwoods MI 1601 41 22 20:19 20:20 6:33/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Ptwoods MI 539 43 31 21:04 21:08 6:48/M
5 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 1069 43 38 21:31 21:35 6:56/M
6 Daniel Byrd II Wyandotte MI 259 43 40 21:39 21:45 6:59/M
7 Sam Wener Monroe MI 1631 40 44 22:04 22:05 7:07/M
8 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 1078 40 48 22:11 22:12 7:09/M
9 Kurt Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 1685 44 63 22:50 23:00 7:22/M
10 Jason Menth Grossept.woods MI 483 40 75 23:10 23:18 7:28/M
11 Tim McGovern Riverview MI 477 41 82 23:37 23:45 7:37/M
12 Jim Smiegel Wyandotte MI 1766 42 113 24:45 24:49 7:59/M
13 Timothy Roberts Farmington MI 925 40 116 24:53 25:07 8:02/M
14 Mick Kulaszewski Riverview MI 1028 42 118 24:54 25:00 8:02/M
15 Chuck Dennison Woodhaven MI 310 41 132 25:25 25:57 8:12/M
16 Dean Dolce Brownstown MI 1732 41 141 25:43 26:05 8:18/M
17 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 1073 44 142 25:44 25:48 8:18/M
18 Timothy Smith South Rockwood MI 1705 41 156 26:07 26:24 8:25/M
19 Jeff Taylor Wyandotte MI 990 40 167 26:30 28:25 8:33/M
20 Daniel Padilla Lincoln Park MI 550 44 172 26:32 26:43 8:34/M
21 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 287 40 178 26:40 26:48 8:36/M
22 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 289 44 225 28:22 29:11 9:09/M
23 William Anderson Gibraltar MI 206 40 243 28:44 29:26 9:16/M
24 Patrick Hickey Wyandotte MI 382 40 273 29:55 30:00 9:39/M
25 John Calhoun Wyandotte MI 261 43 291 30:28 31:00 9:50/M
26 Steve Apostal Canton MI 211 44 306 30:58 31:14 9:59/M
27 Patrick Franklin Allen Park MI 354 42 318 31:25 31:52 10:08/M
28 Charles Jones Brownstown MI 404 44 368 33:16 33:39 10:44/M
29 Todd Patterson Romulus MI 557 42 414 35:18 35:56 11:23/M
30 Edwin Coatney Wyandotte MI 284 43 470 38:47 39:47 12:31/M
31 Brad Holdren Ypsilanti MI 1072 40 530 43:41 44:17 14:05/M
32 Michael Vernier Wyandotte MI 1618 42 551 46:16 47:03 14:55/M
Top


Female 45 to 49



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 1045 47 101 24:23 24:29 7:52/M
2 Jean Blaikie Allen Park MI 1716 48 114 24:47 24:50 8:00/M
3 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp M 574 45 126 25:04 25:12 8:05/M
4 Linda Garnica Allen Park MI 359 45 151 26:02 26:14 8:24/M
5 Mary Beth Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1683 48 164 26:28 26:30 8:32/M
6 Rena Livernoise Grosse Ile MI 445 46 201 27:31 28:24 8:53/M
7 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 268 45 239 28:38 28:46 9:14/M
8 Carol Snow Ypsilanti MI 964 48 295 30:34 30:39 9:52/M
9 Jackie Mayberry Flat Rock MI 1027 45 325 31:35 32:27 10:11/M
10 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 1710 48 333 31:48 32:25 10:15/M
11 June White Monroe MI 1634 48 340 31:56 32:06 10:18/M
12 Poranee Penland Gibraltar MI 560 48 348 32:19 32:47 10:25/M
13 Mary Kruso Wyandotte MI 435 48 350 32:24 32:47 10:27/M
14 Karen Apostal Canton MI 209 49 369 33:17 33:32 10:44/M
15 Dawn Kohler Monroe MI 427 49 387 34:09 34:35 11:01/M
16 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 926 48 394 34:21 34:58 11:05/M
17 Kathryn Bedikian Wyandotte MI 230 47 399 34:33 34:58 11:09/M
18 Mary Thompson Lincoln Park MI 996 45 402 34:48 35:23 11:14/M
19 Helen Miller-Padden Carlton MI 488 47 481 39:27 40:10 12:44/M
20 Mary Kerwin Plymouth MI 417 46 482 39:27 40:09 12:44/M
21 Alice Taurence Wyandotte MI 988 47 519 42:42 43:05 13:46/M
22 Christine Elmore Wyandotte MI 342 47 529 43:37 44:04 14:04/M
23 Meg Gee Wyandotte MI 361 47 573 48:41 49:27 15:42/M
24 Sheri Arminiak Wyandotte MI 213 45 592 51:41 52:02 16:40/M
25 Denise Knapp Wyandotte MI 425 47 593 51:41 52:02 16:40/M
26 Jennifer Dermody Grosse Ile MI 1731 46 612 54:46 55:38 17:40/M
27 Nancy Pasternak Wyandotte MI 553 45 620 56:21 57:20 18:11/M
28 Kathy Masserant Trenton MI 466 49 622 56:22 57:25 18:11/M
29 Ann Marie Sadowski Wyandotte MI 939 48 627 56:55 57:44 18:22/M
Top


Male 45 to 49



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rick Hawley East Jordan MI 1083 46 14 19:26 19:26 6:16/M
2 Eric Krengel Dearborn MI 433 49 57 22:38 22:48 7:18/M
3 Brian Goocher Riverview MI 1067 45 91 23:58 24:15 7:44/M
4 Kevin Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1682 49 92 24:01 24:03 7:45/M
5 Darin Mann Riverview MI 458 45 138 25:33 25:39 8:15/M
6 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 1786 45 140 25:42 26:07 8:17/M
7 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1040 48 153 26:06 26:39 8:25/M
8 Bill Stawowczyk Trenton MI 970 47 235 28:35 28:44 9:13/M
9 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 275 49 238 28:38 28:41 9:14/M
10 Joseph Boggis Portage MI 241 45 252 29:14 29:29 9:26/M
11 Chris Parker Southgate MI 1697 48 260 29:28 29:37 9:30/M
12 David Losek Brownstown MI 1690 46 285 30:17 31:11 9:46/M
13 James Cook Wyandotte MI 1785 49 297 30:39 32:16 9:53/M
14 Ronald Reynolds Riverview MI 583 47 314 31:14 31:26 10:05/M
15 Ron Roberts Riverview MI 600 46 404 34:51 35:07 11:15/M
16 Ed Drabek Newport MI 324 46 473 39:02 39:17 12:35/M
17 Don Ukrainec Trenton MI 1612 49 553 46:28 47:24 14:59/M
Top


Female 50 to 54



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 1742 50 124 25:01 25:13 8:04/M
2 Myrna Cox Novi MI 1058 53 144 25:47 25:50 8:19/M
3 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 1679 50 149 25:59 26:10 8:23/M
4 Karen Hawes Brownstown MI 379 53 242 28:43 28:55 9:16/M
5 Josie Deladurantaye Southgate MI 308 54 251 29:12 29:33 9:25/M
6 Cheryl McElvany Trenton MI 475 51 268 29:49 29:58 9:37/M
7 Maureen Cummings Saline MI 295 52 281 30:10 30:26 9:44/M
8 Lisa Poma Wyandotte MI 569 51 307 31:00 31:09 10:00/M
9 Sandra Persia Wyandotte MI 564 51 308 31:01 31:10 10:00/M
10 Gail Sheeran Trenton MI 955 50 381 34:04 34:47 10:59/M
11 Susan Dusute Grosse Ile MI 333 50 453 37:29 38:16 12:05/M
12 Sue Murt Southgate MI 522 50 478 39:16 39:51 12:40/M
13 Sabrina Stramecki Southgate MI 981 54 480 39:23 39:31 12:42/M
14 Marcia Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 413 52 494 39:56 40:23 12:53/M
15 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 480 51 504 41:16 41:44 13:19/M
16 Chris Eckhardt Temperance MI 339 51 514 41:45 42:25 13:28/M
17 Theresa Desana Wyandotte MI 311 53 520 42:44 43:05 13:47/M
18 Ruwena Younglove Monroe MI 1641 51 526 43:20 43:45 13:59/M
19 Diane Franciosi Brownstown MI 353 54 547 45:10 45:18 14:34/M
20 Susan Gobb Lincoln Park MI 364 50 559 47:30 47:49 15:19/M
21 Jan Carpenter Wyandotte MI 266 53 562 47:48 48:17 15:25/M
22 Beth Mekolon Wyandotte MI 482 52 583 49:29 49:53 15:58/M
23 Margaret Hoste Wyandotte MI 388 50 585 50:37 51:02 16:20/M
24 Jeri Schuchert Dearborn MI 1076 51 597 52:20 53:17 16:53/M
25 Robin Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 526 50 606 53:10 54:00 17:09/M
26 Pamela Bem Wyandotte MI 231 52 611 54:45 55:22 17:40/M
27 Beth Hill Grosse Ile MI 1675 53 613 54:46 55:37 17:40/M
28 Jane Darling Wyandotte MI 302 50 614 54:50 55:34 17:41/M
29 Peggy Beteag Wyandotte MI 235 53 629 57:11 57:47 18:27/M
30 Sherry Justice Riverview MI 408 53 631 58:03 58:56 18:44/M
Top


Male 50 to 54



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Michael Bozenski Grosse Ile MI 1796 50 19 20:00 20:01 6:27/M
2 David Anderson Taylor MI 207 52 20 20:08 20:10 6:30/M
3 Ken Pastor Allen Park MI 1039 52 29 21:00 21:02 6:46/M
4 David Zaran Riverview MI 1643 50 42 21:49 21:50 7:02/M
5 Mark Marcucilli Brownstown MI 461 54 54 22:29 22:34 7:15/M
6 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 1624 50 88 23:45 23:48 7:40/M
7 John Brettschneider Riverview MI 246 51 89 23:51 24:04 7:42/M
8 Mike Nelligan Monroe MI 1035 51 127 25:06 25:19 8:06/M
9 Mark Kowalewski Wyandotte MI 430 50 137 25:31 25:35 8:14/M
10 Peter Trussell Clawson MI 1607 53 150 26:00 26:06 8:23/M
11 Curt Penland Gibraltar MI 561 51 154 26:06 26:34 8:25/M
12 Gary Ellison Wyandotte MI 341 52 212 28:03 29:55 9:03/M
13 James Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 414 52 254 29:16 29:26 9:26/M
14 Leroy Wallace Detroit MI 1623 53 271 29:53 30:23 9:38/M
15 Doug Cummings Saline MI 296 51 279 30:05 30:22 9:42/M
16 Rick Delay Wyandotte MI 1081 52 293 30:30 30:54 9:50/M
17 Jeff Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1770 52 338 31:52 32:33 10:17/M
18 Ron Maynor Allen Park MI 471 51 372 33:42 34:24 10:52/M
19 James Rollet Southgate MI 930 51 374 33:44 34:32 10:53/M
20 Jay Shirkman Gibraltar MI 957 54 392 34:12 34:20 11:02/M
21 Brian Batko Southgate MI 228 50 415 35:34 36:28 11:28/M
22 Gary Dusute Grosse Ile MI 332 51 425 35:57 36:44 11:36/M
23 John Budzyn Wyandotte MI 254 53 456 37:34 37:38 12:07/M
24 Toney McMillan Carleton MI 481 52 505 41:17 41:44 13:19/M
25 Mike Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 525 52 605 53:09 53:59 17:09/M
26 David Carpenter Wyandotte MI 265 51 625 56:44 57:12 18:18/M
27 Michael Sadowski Wyandotte MI 940 53 628 56:56 57:43 18:22/M
Top


Female 55 to 59



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Susan Alt Southgate MI 313 55 95 24:09 24:14 7:47/M
2 Alice Stanko Wyandotte MI 1057 57 266 29:42 30:06 9:35/M
3 Ann Franas Dearborn MI 352 59 312 31:08 31:51 10:03/M
4 Brenda Mantay Grosse Ile MI 459 57 327 31:41 31:57 10:13/M
5 Jennifer Wilson Wyandotte MI 1637 56 445 37:01 37:53 11:56/M
6 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1694 55 467 38:38 39:19 12:28/M
7 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 497 58 487 39:39 40:26 12:47/M
8 Debra Watson Grosse Ile MI 1625 56 522 42:47 43:32 13:48/M
9 Camilla Combs Allen Park MI 288 55 531 43:42 44:04 14:06/M
10 Elizabeth Tyrna Wyandotte MI 1610 56 540 44:34 44:52 14:23/M
11 Carol Difabio Livonia MI 314 55 569 48:11 48:27 15:33/M
12 Barb Prusak Riverview MI 571 58 577 49:12 49:54 15:52/M
13 Rita Toboy Wyandotte MI 1000 57 579 49:24 50:04 15:56/M
14 Betty Bielski Wyandotte MI 236 56 582 49:25 50:04 15:56/M
15 Ann Lindberg Allen Park MI 444 55 595 52:17 53:16 16:52/M
16 Cheryl Thomas Wyandotte MI 994 55 596 52:19 53:17 16:53/M
17 Paula Labadie Grosse Pt.farms MI 440 58 601 52:30 53:16 16:56/M
18 Vicki Ballentine Riverview MI 224 58 607 53:37 54:36 17:18/M
19 Louann Durand Riverview MI 331 57 608 53:37 54:36 17:18/M
20 Lin Oswald Wyandotte MI 546 59 610 53:56 54:54 17:24/M
21 Joan Masson Rockwood MI 467 59 624 56:26 57:11 18:12/M
22 Loren Alexander Wyandotte MI 202 57 626 56:44 57:14 18:18/M
23 Donna Logan Southgate MI 447 55 632 58:03 58:57 18:44/M
24 Debbie Armos Riverview MI 215 56 636 1:03:53 1:04:57 20:36/M
25 Debbie Blessing Flat Rock MI 239 55 637 1:03:53 1:04:58 20:36/M
Top


Male 55 to 59



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak MI 344 55 21 20:10 20:11 6:30/M
2 Daniel Martinez Allen Park MI 462 58 39 21:35 21:39 6:58/M
3 Thomas Ringo Northville MI 595 55 50 22:23 22:25 7:13/M
4 Robert King Grosse Ile MI 1054 56 62 22:44 22:46 7:20/M
5 Thomas Powell Detroit MI 1701 57 131 25:23 26:02 8:11/M
6 Mike McMahon Wyandotte MI 479 58 226 28:24 28:34 9:10/M
7 Joel Richert Flat Rock MI 588 58 276 29:58 30:34 9:40/M
8 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 570 59 299 30:45 30:51 9:55/M
9 Michael Labadie Grosse Pt.farms MI 439 56 324 31:34 32:23 10:11/M
10 Patrick Dolan Trenton MI 1787 56 351 32:24 32:46 10:27/M
11 Dennis Schmidt Wyandotte MI 948 55 574 48:41 49:29 15:42/M
12 David Hoste Wyandotte MI 389 58 586 50:37 51:02 16:20/M
13 Daniel Darling Wyandotte MI 300 56 615 54:52 55:34 17:42/M
Top


Female 60 to 64



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile MI 386 63 250 29:12 29:33 9:25/M
2 Karen Donaldson Allen Park MI 319 61 255 29:17 29:59 9:27/M
3 Cathy Ohnmeiss Marquette MI 535 61 434 36:42 37:10 11:50/M
4 Susan Miklaski Trenton MI 486 63 523 43:17 43:54 13:58/M
5 Maryann MacLaren Plymouth MI 455 62 598 52:20 53:19 16:53/M
6 Mary Fran Podolak Canton MI 1780 63 617 55:02 55:57 17:45/M
Top


Male 60 to 64



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paul Deladurantaye Southgate MI 307 64 16 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
2 Doug Soliz Allen Park MI 1038 60 27 21:00 21:01 6:46/M
3 Michael Capraro Riverview MI 1037 62 68 22:55 23:02 7:24/M
4 Cornell Osier South Lyon MI 542 60 73 23:09 23:12 7:28/M
5 Joseph Dattilo Dearborn MI 1060 60 108 24:37 24:56 7:56/M
6 Jerry Beasley Milford MI 229 61 214 28:03 28:17 9:03/M
7 Wally Hayden Wyandotte MI 381 64 249 29:11 29:29 9:25/M
8 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 1626 62 382 34:04 34:48 10:59/M
9 Bob Savage 945 60 422 35:48 36:25 11:33/M
10 Jack Green Inkster MI 370 62 496 40:14 41:07 12:59/M
11 Randy Masson Rockwood MI 468 60 623 56:26 57:12 18:12/M
Top


Female 65 to 69



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chris Hopgood Taylor MI 387 68 451 37:27 38:09 12:05/M
2 Sharon Dmochowski Rockwood MI 317 67 602 52:30 53:16 16:56/M
Top


Male 65 to 69



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jerry Mittman Northville MI 1691 66 204 27:46 27:56 8:57/M
2 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 326 66 277 30:02 30:13 9:41/M
3 William Smith Lincoln Park MI 962 65 288 30:23 30:35 9:48/M
4 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 1760 68 465 38:26 39:00 12:24/M
5 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 1707 67 468 38:41 39:19 12:29/M
6 Nick Canton Dearborn MI 1722 65 599 52:23 52:37 16:54/M
7 Robert Oswald Wyandotte MI 545 68 609 53:54 54:54 17:23/M
8 Roanld Podolak Canton MI 1779 69 616 55:01 55:56 17:45/M
Top


Female 70 to 74



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Elaine Costello Wyandotte MI 291 70 603 53:07 54:06 17:08/M
2 Dorothy Pacioka Wyandotte MI 549 73 604 53:07 54:06 17:08/M
Top


Male 70 to 74



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chuck Maxwell Rochester MI 1046 70 289 30:25 30:38 9:49/M
2 Roy Lake Allen Park MI 1059 71 309 31:02 31:27 10:01/M
3 Jim Ingles Farmington Hills M 395 72 356 32:43 32:53 10:33/M
4 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 1772 72 391 34:12 34:55 11:02/M
5 Tom Naylor Temperance MI 530 70 417 35:37 35:44 11:29/M
6 Lacy Wright Dearborn MI 1715 73 600 52:24 52:37 16:54/M
7 Leonard Moscynski Wyandotte MI 496 70 639 1:03:58 1:04:55 20:38/M
Top


Female 75 to 79



Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Doris Blessing Allen Park MI 238 78 635 1:02:56 1:04:00 20:18/M