<< Go Back

Belleville Jingle Bell
Date: Dec. 3, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Belleville Jingle Bell 5K Run/Walk & 1K Fun Run
Age Group Results
December 03, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

5k Run/Walk
Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kryzysztof Fidkowski Canton MI 694 35 1 16:17 5:15/M
Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Seanna Schmidt Ypsilanti MI 631 14 10 19:30 6:17/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darren Ehgotz Belleville MI 269 46 11 19:28 6:17/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 583 40 45 23:25 7:33/M
Male No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 40 40 291 49:05 15:50/M
2 Unknown Partic. 105 105 355 1:00:25 19:29/M
Male 15 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Haran Canton MI 294 15 3 16:33 5:20/M
2 Brandon Boyd Canton MI 239 15 4 17:02 5:30/M
3 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 634 15 12 19:46 6:23/M
4 Matt Patton Belleville MI 147 15 21 20:56 6:45/M
5 Thomas Augereau Belleville MI 229 15 23 21:23 6:54/M
6 Zackary Sawdy Belleville MI 630 15 24 21:51 7:03/M
7 Connor McCraight Romulus MI 20 14 28 22:18 7:12/M
8 Benjamin Galindez Belleville MI 154 11 30 22:24 7:14/M
9 Matt Demolen Belleville MI 117 15 40 23:11 7:29/M
10 Bryce Radtka Belleville MI 611 12 43 23:33 7:36/M
11 Ethan Berry Belleville MI 235 13 44 23:33 7:36/M
12 Lukas Igonin Belleville MI 81 10 48 24:01 7:45/M
13 Riley Stipe 97 14 53 24:26 7:53/M
14 Austin Conley Belleville MI 676 12 54 24:26 7:53/M
15 Chandler McCraight Romulus MI 18 12 56 24:38 7:57/M
16 Kyle Mikulsky 700 12 58 24:48 8:00/M
17 Caden Ehgotz Belleville MI 182 10 67 25:59 8:23/M
18 Daniel Young 108 9 72 26:20 8:30/M
19 Nathan Ehnis Belleville MI 164 11 76 26:45 8:38/M
20 David Walton Belleville MI 166 11 77 26:46 8:38/M
21 Kyler Warren Belleville MI 10 13 79 26:49 8:39/M
22 Ayden Bantu Belleville MI 15 8 82 26:59 8:42/M
23 Wiliam Cornell Belleville MI 37 13 94 28:00 9:02/M
24 Owen Lommerse Belleville MI 109 8 103 28:35 9:13/M
25 Aadi Samineni Canton MI 179 11 108 28:43 9:16/M
26 Zachary Porcaro Belleville MI 175 11 109 28:46 9:17/M
27 Owen Mitchell Belleville MI 589 12 114 29:23 9:29/M
28 Caleb Smith Belleville MI 181 10 127 30:14 9:45/M
29 Freddie King 82 9 129 30:30 9:50/M
30 Gabriel Baynesan Belleville MI 193 13 134 31:06 10:02/M
31 Justin Ostrander Belleville MI 194 13 135 31:06 10:02/M
32 Jack Haase Belleville MI 669 14 136 31:12 10:04/M
33 Iain Forrest Belleville MI 156 10 138 31:13 10:04/M
34 Bradley Richardson Romulus MI 114 15 139 31:14 10:05/M
35 Trevor Fagerson Canton MI 278 12 165 32:55 10:37/M
36 Liam Tenbroeck 99 9 168 32:59 10:38/M
37 James Graves 77 8 169 33:02 10:39/M
38 Cody Sykes Belleville MI 183 11 170 33:06 10:41/M
39 Owen Tenbroeck 98 6 171 33:07 10:41/M
40 Ben Pawlowski Ann Arbor MI 598 7 179 33:51 10:55/M
41 Nick Rafferty Belleville MI 698 13 183 33:57 10:57/M
42 Jacob Stokes Belleville MI 153 10 188 34:49 11:14/M
43 Austin Rupnow Belleville MI 217 9 193 35:21 11:24/M
44 Drake Clemons Belleville MI 176 11 199 36:20 11:43/M
45 Aaron Helton Belleville MI 178 11 200 36:20 11:43/M
46 Jaylen Shaw Belleville MI 635 14 201 36:20 11:43/M
47 Brody Hill Ypsilanti MI 161 11 202 36:20 11:43/M
48 Kaden Warren Belleville MI 9 9 204 36:34 11:48/M
49 Nick Sturtz Belleville MI 668 14 209 37:12 12:00/M
50 Aidan Rafferty Belleville MI 697 12 213 37:38 12:08/M
51 Parker Mears Belleville MI 38 10 218 38:13 12:20/M
52 Elijah Moffitt Belleville MI 170 10 219 38:14 12:20/M
53 Hunter Johnson Belleville MI 556 12 229 39:36 12:46/M
54 Xavier Miah 84 7 233 40:04 12:55/M
55 Quinten Miah Belleville MI 138 4 234 40:15 12:59/M
56 Kaileb McHugh Belleville MI 173 10 237 40:23 13:02/M
57 Jackson Littleson Belleville MI 579 12 255 43:21 13:59/M
58 Jeffrey Graves 78 8 261 44:08 14:14/M
59 Connor Byrd Newport MI 246 10 276 46:11 14:54/M
60 Isaiah Young 107 7 287 47:15 15:15/M
61 Logan Spence Chelsea MI 200 9 314 52:28 16:55/M
62 Tyler Folks Belleville MI 280 13 316 52:45 17:01/M
63 Luke Budd Belleville MI 137 11 326 54:27 17:34/M
64 Donald Vanassche Wayne MI 652 9 336 54:49 17:41/M
65 Jackson Bantu Belleville MI 16 4 347 57:46 18:38/M
66 Maurice Tyner Van Buren Tswp MI 100 12 356 1:00:25 19:29/M
Female 15 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Eau Claire Belleville MI 678 14 33 22:25 7:14/M
2 Haley Earl New Castle PA 682 15 39 23:11 7:29/M
3 Gabrielle De Libera Belleville MI 210 14 41 23:19 7:31/M
4 Macy Boyd Canton MI 240 11 42 23:26 7:34/M
5 Kaylie Fagerson Canton MI 276 14 47 23:53 7:42/M
6 Madison Mikulsky Canton MI 699 14 70 26:08 8:26/M
7 Dasha Igonin Belleville MI 552 11 71 26:14 8:28/M
8 Kelly Montgomery Belleville MI 90 10 101 28:32 9:12/M
9 Grace Adelmann Canton MI 226 13 123 29:53 9:38/M
10 Samantha Radtka Belleville MI 614 9 150 31:41 10:13/M
11 Amber Weaver Ann Arbor MI 657 8 157 32:14 10:24/M
12 Sophia Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 59 13 161 32:36 10:31/M
13 Addyson McCraight Romulus MI 17 9 162 32:41 10:33/M
14 Laura Montgomery Belleville MI 87 12 166 32:55 10:37/M
15 Breanna McCluskey Belleville MI 93 12 167 32:55 10:37/M
16 Jaclyn Sterly Belleville MI 640 10 174 33:22 10:46/M
17 Marissa Terrell Belleville MI 168 10 177 33:41 10:52/M
18 Ashley Rytman Belleville MI 167 10 178 33:43 10:53/M
19 Kaylee Rupnow Belleville MI 218 8 190 35:11 11:21/M
20 Logan Larocque 83 9 192 35:18 11:23/M
21 Avni Patel Belleville MI 184 12 203 36:22 11:44/M
22 Mya Rafferty Belleville MI 696 12 207 36:54 11:54/M
23 Ellee Kloian Belleville MI 165 11 212 37:37 12:08/M
24 Olivia McCluskey Belleville MI 91 10 214 37:42 12:10/M
25 Adeline Volk Belleville MI 162 10 220 38:23 12:23/M
26 Maia Keen Canton MI 557 10 225 39:13 12:39/M
27 Lillianah Olatunji Belleville MI 180 11 232 40:03 12:55/M
28 Jenna Budd Belleville MI 136 15 246 41:53 13:31/M
29 Amy Montgomery Belleville MI 86 15 247 41:54 13:31/M
30 Grace Spaulding 96 8 262 44:14 14:16/M
31 Madison Storms Belleville MI 680 10 265 44:31 14:22/M
32 Sophia Sylvestre Belleville MI 163 10 266 44:31 14:22/M
33 Isabelle Porzondek Belleville MI 169 10 267 44:35 14:23/M
34 Ellie Kerrigan Belleville MI 560 10 268 44:49 14:27/M
35 Avani Samineni 85 7 269 45:00 14:31/M
36 Ella Convert 76 7 273 45:51 14:47/M
37 Jeslin Horton 80 7 285 47:11 15:13/M
38 Jillian Horton 79 9 286 47:12 15:14/M
39 Bella Marek Belleville MI 582 9 293 49:22 15:55/M
40 Ella Van Coevering Belleville MI 692 9 294 49:27 15:57/M
41 Abigail Cichowski Romulus MI 252 8 296 49:31 15:58/M
42 Essence Evans Belleville MI 177 10 297 49:39 16:01/M
43 Addie Pearce Belleville MI 600 9 308 51:13 16:31/M
44 Dylan Fenech Ypsilanti MI 132 15 312 51:27 16:36/M
45 Zahraa Al-Said 62 9 313 52:04 16:48/M
46 Skye Stoneschool Belleville MI 174 11 315 52:44 17:01/M
47 Annaleighya Chalupka 429 6 321 53:26 17:14/M
48 Olivia Dickens Belleville MI 24 9 322 54:00 17:25/M
49 Isabella De Libera Belleville MI 209 8 325 54:07 17:27/M
50 Noor Al-Said 64 7 328 54:30 17:35/M
51 Sydney Ringwelski Belleville MI 423 15 331 54:43 17:39/M
52 Addison Foy 424 12 332 54:43 17:39/M
53 Mearah Mahdi Belleville MI 160 10 340 55:50 18:01/M
54 Ava Cichowski Romulus MI 253 12 342 56:21 18:11/M
55 Keely Warren Belleville MI 6 11 346 57:34 18:34/M
56 Illyana Emerson Belleville MI 272 10 348 58:32 18:53/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 58 16 2 16:33 5:20/M
2 Andrew Beyer Canton MI 236 16 5 17:11 5:33/M
3 Tyler Dew Canton MI 264 17 6 17:17 5:35/M
4 Andrew Lake Canton MI 569 16 7 18:19 5:55/M
5 Alex Lindsay Livonia MI 575 17 8 18:27 5:57/M
6 Cole Rupnow Belleville MI 626 17 13 20:01 6:27/M
7 Jacob Flood Belleville MI 279 17 15 20:16 6:32/M
8 Michael Porcaedo Belleville MI 608 16 17 20:30 6:37/M
9 Gavin Richardson Romuus MI 113 17 18 20:32 6:37/M
10 Gregory Sigler Canton MI 636 16 20 20:52 6:44/M
11 Greg Porcaedo Belleville MI 606 16 22 20:56 6:45/M
12 Alec Emerson Belleville MI 271 16 27 22:17 7:11/M
13 Victor De Libera Belleville MI 208 16 31 22:24 7:14/M
14 Dezmun Boone Belleville MI 237 17 92 27:50 8:59/M
15 Nathaniel Pestano Belleville MI 602 16 95 28:01 9:02/M
16 Noah Copeland Belleville MI 671 16 104 28:36 9:14/M
17 Gabe Candelaris Belleville MI 250 17 126 30:12 9:45/M
18 Davis Mears Belleville MI 39 16 132 30:51 9:57/M
19 Jay Rupnow Belleville MI 627 16 147 31:32 10:10/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Zielinski South Lyon MI 662 18 25 21:53 7:04/M
2 Elly Lindsay Livonia MI 577 16 69 26:04 8:25/M
3 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MI 128 16 90 27:38 8:55/M
4 Jessica Sterly Belleville MI 643 16 91 27:40 8:55/M
5 Haley Laine Belleville MI 189 16 112 29:21 9:28/M
6 Kelsey McKnight Belleville MI 188 16 118 29:43 9:35/M
7 Mari Skinner Belleville MI 127 16 124 29:58 9:40/M
8 Natalie Kral Plymouth MI 1 17 144 31:24 10:08/M
9 Allison Dilts Belleville MI 265 16 153 31:58 10:19/M
10 Shawn Broadhurst Belleville MI 243 16 154 32:01 10:20/M
11 Morgan Galindez Belleville MI 283 19 217 38:08 12:18/M
12 Dylan Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 689 17 238 40:49 13:10/M
13 Hannah Zonnevylle Ann Arbor MI 688 17 239 40:50 13:10/M
14 Cailyn Quinn 427 17 243 41:50 13:30/M
15 Alyssa Schubert Belleville MI 632 17 244 41:50 13:30/M
16 Tayler Reynolds Belleville MI 620 18 274 46:08 14:53/M
17 Kaylei Snider Belleville MI 638 17 277 46:11 14:54/M
18 Kassidi Reynolds Belleville MI 618 16 278 46:21 14:57/M
19 Rachel Hampton Milan MI 293 18 283 46:47 15:05/M
20 Makenzie Laskaska Romulus MI 571 16 284 47:08 15:12/M
21 Grace Hinajosa New Boston Huron M 300 16 288 47:18 15:15/M
22 Dominick Fenech Fenech Ypsilanti MI 131 18 310 51:27 16:36/M
23 Aubrie Foddrill Ypsilanti MI 134 19 311 51:27 16:36/M
24 Autumn Tennis Canton MI 646 16 319 52:59 17:05/M
25 Allie Foy 422 16 330 54:42 17:39/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Shay East Lansing MI 22 26 9 19:09 6:11/M
2 Michael Lieder Canton MI 686 28 50 24:09 7:47/M
3 Anthony Tedaldi Belleville MI 419 28 307 51:11 16:31/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Goyer Northville MI 289 20 36 22:47 7:21/M
2 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 212 28 84 27:11 8:46/M
3 Whitney McClinton Belleville MI 684 24 96 28:11 9:05/M
4 Ryann Patton Belleville MI 146 21 100 28:21 9:09/M
5 Chelsea Osak East Lansing MI 21 26 117 29:33 9:32/M
6 Alexis Hickson Livonia MI 68 23 120 29:45 9:36/M
7 Carly Howard Canton MI 57 26 146 31:29 10:09/M
8 Jana Wilbricht Ann Arbor MI 55 27 163 32:42 10:33/M
9 Emily Schmi Ypsilanti MI 211 28 176 33:38 10:51/M
10 Angelica Armstrong Belleville MI 228 25 182 33:57 10:57/M
11 Kaycee Walker Canton MI 219 25 184 33:58 10:57/M
12 Stacey Testarelli Canton MI 685 26 194 35:30 11:27/M
13 Katherine Fuller Belleville MI 282 23 250 42:33 13:44/M
14 Jenna Hickson Livonia MI 69 20 279 46:28 14:59/M
15 Courtney Hickson Livonia MI 70 21 280 46:28 14:59/M
16 Noelle Reynolds Belleville MI 619 20 282 46:37 15:02/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trevor Terpstra Belleville MI 648 31 19 20:45 6:42/M
2 Jed Hollenback Dearborn MI 74 38 32 22:24 7:14/M
3 Moises Ramirez Monroe MI 617 34 51 24:13 7:49/M
4 Drew Kwientniewski 566 31 62 25:17 8:09/M
5 Steven Mashinske Ypsilanti MI 66 39 83 27:02 8:43/M
6 Jimmy Johnson Romulus MI 25 38 85 27:12 8:46/M
7 Benjamin Hildebrand Romulus MI 213 30 125 30:12 9:45/M
8 Sean McCluskey Belleville MI 92 37 151 31:43 10:14/M
9 Jason Lommerse Belleville MI 103 37 152 31:53 10:17/M
10 Timothy Cuff Dearborn Heights M 3 37 172 33:19 10:45/M
11 Kevin Warren Belleville MI 8 38 205 36:39 11:49/M
12 Richard Shafer Ann Arbor MI 683 38 230 39:56 12:53/M
13 Steven Spaulding Livonia MI 421 37 263 44:16 14:17/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Grant New Boston MI 292 38 29 22:20 7:12/M
2 Danielle Doctor Ypsilanti MI 72 38 52 24:23 7:52/M
3 Jessica Miskell Pinckney MI 27 34 59 24:48 8:00/M
4 Angela Wygonik Belleville MI 150 38 65 25:44 8:18/M
5 Amanda Marek Belleville MI 581 39 78 26:47 8:38/M
6 Stacey Warren Belleville MI 7 38 86 27:33 8:53/M
7 Jenny Rupnow Belleville MI 216 38 87 27:33 8:53/M
8 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI 125 37 88 27:37 8:55/M
9 Sarah Igonin Belleville MI 553 36 97 28:17 9:07/M
10 Rebecca Shelby Plymouth MI 145 39 121 29:52 9:38/M
11 Miu Shan Yan Canton MI 144 35 122 29:53 9:38/M
12 Lisa Crespo Beaver Falls PA 673 33 130 30:40 9:54/M
13 Chelsea Acho Belleville MI 224 30 140 31:16 10:05/M
14 Nikki Acho 225 31 143 31:24 10:08/M
15 Kristin Pinter Belleville MI 603 31 145 31:24 10:08/M
16 Lindsay Pawlowski Ann Arbor MI 599 36 180 33:51 10:55/M
17 Holly Zaluski Monroe MI 73 39 185 34:00 10:58/M
18 Kristy Larocque Belleville MI 570 35 191 35:18 11:23/M
19 Tammy Lommerse Belleville MI 104 37 197 35:59 11:36/M
20 Megan Lewis Belleville MI 691 36 215 37:45 12:11/M
21 Amanda Johnson Belleville MI 555 36 228 39:36 12:46/M
22 Sarah Bird Belleville MI 23 37 249 42:15 13:38/M
23 Holly Barnabei Belleville MI 231 31 281 46:35 15:02/M
24 Angie McCluskey Belleville MI 94 37 301 50:38 16:20/M
25 Paula Gentile Belleville MI 672 34 304 50:57 16:26/M
26 Victoria Nichols Canton MI 594 36 317 52:52 17:03/M
27 Erin Kilcoyne Romulus MI 35 30 335 54:47 17:40/M
28 Danette Vanassche Wayne MI 651 39 337 54:54 17:43/M
29 Adrian Heston 431 38 351 58:40 18:55/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Sterly Belleville MI 641 45 14 20:03 6:28/M
2 Mark Atchley Dexter MI 26 45 26 22:03 7:07/M
3 Richard Miech Ann Arbor MI 420 48 34 22:34 7:17/M
4 Steve Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 60 46 37 22:50 7:22/M
5 Norman Zielinski South Lyon MI 663 46 55 24:26 7:53/M
6 Shunsuke Okubo Belleville MI 596 41 57 24:40 7:57/M
7 Bill Boyd Canton MI 238 48 64 25:33 8:15/M
8 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI 126 40 89 27:38 8:55/M
9 Jim Porcaedo Belleville MI 607 45 106 28:37 9:14/M
10 Richard Rytman Belleville MI 690 48 141 31:17 10:05/M
11 Joe Radtka Belleville MI 613 41 148 31:39 10:13/M
12 Jackson Bantu Belleville MI 12 43 160 32:29 10:29/M
13 Kevin Rupnow Belleville MI 215 40 196 35:37 11:29/M
14 Christopher Robbins Belleville MI 621 47 210 37:14 12:01/M
15 Raymond Osak Belleville MI 13 40 222 38:46 12:30/M
16 Dave Miah Belleville MI 140 47 236 40:19 13:00/M
17 Peter Creal Belleville MI 122 46 254 43:00 13:52/M
18 Paul Cichowski Romulus MI 255 40 295 49:31 15:58/M
19 Pete Kudlak Saline MI 565 47 298 50:08 16:10/M
20 Kent Montgomery Belleville MI 89 44 299 50:29 16:17/M
21 Greg Richardson Romuus MI 112 44 302 50:43 16:22/M
22 Margo De Libera Belleville MI 207 48 306 51:08 16:30/M
23 Rob Fagerson Canton MI 277 48 329 54:40 17:38/M
24 Jeremiah Beebe Belleville MI 233 40 339 55:18 17:50/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI 559 49 61 25:05 8:05/M
2 Karen Conley Belleville MI 677 49 73 26:25 8:31/M
3 Ivonne Nuoffer Westland MI 595 44 74 26:37 8:35/M
4 Nikki Lewis Ida MI 573 43 75 26:41 8:36/M
5 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 261 46 81 26:58 8:42/M
6 Amy Henry Belleville MI 299 47 99 28:21 9:09/M
7 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 623 42 105 28:36 9:14/M
8 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 149 43 128 30:28 9:50/M
9 Shannon Domico Monaca PA 674 40 131 30:50 9:57/M
10 Melissa King Plymouth MI 54 41 142 31:21 10:07/M
11 Wendy Winnie Belleville MI 660 48 156 32:13 10:24/M
12 Monica Weaver Ann Arbor MI 658 43 158 32:22 10:26/M
13 Amy Quinn Belleville MI 426 49 159 32:25 10:27/M
14 Melissa Fenech Ypsilanti MI 130 44 164 32:47 10:35/M
15 Jennifer Sterly Belleville MI 642 43 173 33:21 10:45/M
16 Kattie Rafferty Belleville MI 695 42 181 33:56 10:57/M
17 Angela Serpetti Ypsilanti MI 133 41 186 34:28 11:07/M
18 Sherri Schultz Ida MI 633 48 195 35:32 11:28/M
19 Judith Bantu Belleville MI 11 42 198 35:59 11:36/M
20 Gino Weaver Ann Arbor MI 679 45 208 37:08 11:59/M
21 Lori Low Canton MI 158 42 216 38:05 12:17/M
22 Tampatha Volk Belleville MI 656 47 221 38:26 12:24/M
23 Megan Osak Belleville MI 14 40 223 38:46 12:30/M
24 Michelle Campbell Livonia MI 249 46 224 38:52 12:32/M
25 Jennifer Bolanos Milans MI 195 47 226 39:18 12:41/M
26 Karen Graves Belleville MI 143 43 242 41:43 13:27/M
27 Stacy Greene Belleville MI 28 48 245 41:52 13:30/M
28 Melinda Clemons Belleville MI 256 43 256 43:39 14:05/M
29 Ranay Kilpatrick Belleville MI 561 45 260 44:03 14:13/M
30 Rhonda Harris Canton MI 675 47 264 44:31 14:22/M
31 Amy Snider Belleville MI 637 45 275 46:09 14:53/M
32 Monal Patel Belleville MI 185 42 289 49:02 15:49/M
33 Mary Montgomery Belleville MI 88 44 300 50:31 16:18/M
34 Trina Richardson Romulus MI 111 43 303 50:44 16:22/M
35 Amy Pearce Belleville MI 601 43 309 51:13 16:31/M
36 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 230 47 318 52:59 17:05/M
37 Marie Mall Belleville MI 47 48 320 53:23 17:13/M
38 Mary Patnaik 428 42 323 54:03 17:26/M
39 Stacey Buhro Belleville MI 425 49 333 54:43 17:39/M
40 Christine Smith Belleville MI 693 41 341 56:15 18:09/M
41 Kelly Gray Belleville MI 31 48 344 56:35 18:15/M
42 Nicole Gryich 430 45 349 58:36 18:54/M
43 Marlene Heston 432 43 350 58:39 18:55/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vic Zitny Northville MI 664 52 16 20:23 6:35/M
2 Christopher Gillyard Belleville MI 288 52 35 22:38 7:18/M
3 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 625 55 38 22:57 7:24/M
4 Andy Winnie Belleville MI 659 50 46 23:41 7:38/M
5 Leon Wright Van Buren Township 661 55 49 24:06 7:46/M
6 Bob Dushane Monroe MI 268 57 60 25:00 8:04/M
7 Terry Calhoun Belleville MI 248 53 66 25:57 8:22/M
8 Rick Pallante Saint Clair Shores 670 52 80 26:52 8:40/M
9 J.d. McCoy Sylvania OH 585 58 102 28:34 9:13/M
10 Mark Laginess Belleville MI 568 56 115 29:24 9:29/M
11 Mark Ehlert Westland MI 270 55 116 29:29 9:31/M
12 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 650 57 119 29:44 9:35/M
13 Dan Harrington Westland MI 297 51 133 30:55 9:58/M
14 Todd Goyer Northville MI 290 50 137 31:12 10:04/M
15 Victor De Libera Belleville MI 206 51 155 32:09 10:22/M
16 Ted Mull Belleville MI 593 50 187 34:40 11:11/M
17 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 563 55 189 34:57 11:16/M
18 Karl Kunz Belleville MI 205 58 290 49:03 15:49/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joani Laginess Belleville MI 567 55 98 28:19 9:08/M
2 Jackie McFarland Belleville MI 586 55 175 33:35 10:50/M
3 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 267 55 211 37:16 12:01/M
4 Peggy Keen Canton MI 558 55 227 39:32 12:45/M
5 Kathy Passino Westland MI 597 54 231 39:57 12:53/M
6 Tracy Mercer Belleville MI 667 52 235 40:17 13:00/M
7 Janet Howard Belleville MI 56 57 241 41:13 13:18/M
8 Wendy Lombard Ann Arbor MI 687 54 248 42:02 13:34/M
9 Elizabeth Fuller Belleville MI 281 58 252 42:34 13:44/M
10 Angela Gardner Canton MI 284 55 257 43:52 14:09/M
11 Diedre Creal Belleville MI 123 51 258 44:01 14:12/M
12 Kathleen Jayska Wayne MI 554 59 270 45:07 14:33/M
13 Diane Chartier Belleville MI 251 58 271 45:35 14:42/M
14 Rita Gordon Belleville MI 41 50 292 49:07 15:51/M
15 Kimberly Dilts Belleville MI 266 50 305 51:06 16:29/M
16 Wendy Beebe Belleville MI 234 51 338 55:17 17:50/M
17 Deb Roels Munith MI 624 56 352 59:00 19:02/M
18 Jill Koniarz Brownstown Township 564 56 354 59:03 19:03/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Roberts Canton MI 622 60 63 25:29 8:13/M
2 Clint Cunningham Grand Blanc MI 258 63 68 26:01 8:24/M
3 Russ Kittleson Canton MI 562 68 93 27:57 9:01/M
4 Gary Quick Northville MI 4 68 111 29:17 9:27/M
5 Robin Denny Chelsea MI 263 65 327 54:28 17:34/M
6 Jack Gray Belleville MI 32 61 343 56:34 18:15/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robyn Boyd Northville MI 241 64 107 28:38 9:14/M
2 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 129 60 113 29:23 9:29/M
3 Ruth Wagner Northville MI 2 62 149 31:40 10:13/M
4 Peggy Quick Northville MI 5 64 240 40:50 13:10/M
5 Denise Cunningham Grand Blanc MI 259 61 251 42:33 13:44/M
6 Dorothy Savas Belleville MI 124 69 259 44:03 14:13/M
7 Josey Raezler Belleville MI 615 64 272 45:43 14:45/M
8 Kathy Yates Belleville MI 151 61 324 54:06 17:27/M
9 Debbie Ransom Belleville MI 33 61 345 56:37 18:16/M
10 Denise Molnar Brownstown Township 590 61 353 59:01 19:02/M
Male 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Grams Ann Arbor MI 291 71 110 29:10 9:25/M
2 William Boyd Northville MI 242 75 206 36:52 11:54/M
Female 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bev Mellberg Ida MI 587 73 253 42:46 13:48/M
2 Shirley Tresh Birmingham MI 48 74 334 54:44 17:39/M
Teachers
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Pipok Inkster MI 604 26 20 42:00 13:33/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Darket Livonia MI 260 32 22 42:16 13:38/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Olma Ypsilanti MI 71 38 1 24:22 7:52/M
2 Sarah Taylor Ypsilanti MI 95 33 10 33:46 10:54/M
3 Amy Morning Ann Arbor MI 102 39 13 36:26 11:45/M
4 Andrea Sprague Canton MI 639 35 21 42:03 13:34/M
5 Kathy Courter Belleville MI 152 36 23 42:38 13:45/M
6 Nicole McCraight Romulus MI 19 36 26 46:08 14:53/M
7 Nancy Bateman Ypsilanti MI 232 39 28 47:31 15:20/M
8 Angela Harding Ypsilanti MI 295 36 29 48:52 15:46/M
9 Michele Gillsey Monroe MI 222 35 30 48:53 15:46/M
10 Tauna Byrd Newport MI 247 38 31 48:56 15:47/M
11 Catherine Dronsejko Belleville MI 63 38 33 49:03 15:49/M
12 Tania Bos Ypsilanti MI 202 35 40 52:54 17:04/M
13 Sarah Lang Romulus MI 34 36 41 54:48 17:41/M
14 Stephanie Nota Belleville MI 141 34 47 56:19 18:10/M
15 Jamie Cichowski Romulus MI 254 39 48 56:20 18:10/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Strzalkowski Howell MI 61 44 3 24:56 8:03/M
2 Cliff Hammond Livonia MI 191 41 9 33:23 10:46/M
3 Andrew Lindsay Livonia MI 576 44 12 35:48 11:33/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Hammond Livonia MI 190 40 5 28:15 9:07/M
2 Jessica Adelmann Canton MI 227 41 6 29:53 9:38/M
3 Erin Radtka Belleville MI 612 41 14 38:15 12:20/M
4 Karen Przydzial Belleville MI 610 46 15 38:55 12:33/M
5 Trisha Miah Belleville MI 139 41 16 40:06 12:56/M
6 Lauren Altenbernt Ypsilanti MI 172 45 17 40:28 13:03/M
7 Johnita Porter Ypsilanti MI 609 40 24 43:55 14:10/M
8 Karen Stipe 681 44 27 47:07 15:12/M
9 Laurie Kunz Belleville MI 204 49 32 49:03 15:49/M
10 Ursula Wester Romulus MI 192 49 34 49:22 15:55/M
11 Christine Roperti Whitmore Lake MI 199 46 36 50:23 16:15/M
12 Jennifer Garland Belleville MI 286 41 37 51:12 16:31/M
13 Jen Garland Belleville MI 285 40 38 51:41 16:40/M
14 Felicia Mahdi Belleville MI 221 41 42 55:50 18:01/M
15 Jennifer Cornell Belleville MI 36 46 45 55:59 18:04/M
16 Vivian Maslie Belleville MI 142 40 46 56:16 18:09/M
17 Joelle Emerson Belleville MI 273 43 49 58:54 19:00/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti MI 644 57 2 24:37 7:56/M
2 Steven Rohloff Saline MI 159 51 4 27:31 8:53/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 647 50 7 30:51 9:57/M
2 Cynthia Derousie Belleville MI 148 51 8 32:51 10:36/M
3 Jane Teri Broeck Ypsilanti MI 203 52 18 41:45 13:28/M
4 Janet Lay Willis MI 572 51 25 45:35 14:42/M
5 Cynthia Henning Belleville MI 298 57 35 49:36 16:00/M
6 Dawn Spicer Canton MI 186 50 43 55:57 18:03/M
7 Janet Blanton Belleville MI 187 57 44 55:59 18:04/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aleisa Pitt Belleville MI 197 61 19 41:48 13:29/M
2 Diane Spence Chelsea MI 201 62 39 52:30 16:56/M
Female 70 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 65 70 11 33:56 10:57/M