<< Go Back

BBHCK Mother's Day/Bolles Harbor Trot
Date: May. 11, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

5th Annual BBHCK Mother's Day/Bolles Harbor Trot

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 11, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Webb ll 235 25 1 19:38 6:20/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson 196 64 5 23:14 7:30/M


No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Swathell 191 0 16 25:48 8:19/M
2 Scott Decavitch 174 0 94 48:13 15:33/M


Female no age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Decavitch 120 0 98 48:25 15:37/M


Male 18 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Bussell 170 16 15 25:14 8:08/M
2 Zack Fletcher 176 18 21 25:58 8:23/M
3 Jonathan Brant 167 15 23 26:17 8:29/M
4 Tannor Eshenroder 232 11 34 30:00 9:41/M
5 Evan Imo 183 9 47 34:24 11:06/M
6 Jacob Towne 239 6 127 1:03:32 20:30/M


Female 18 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Imo 132 11 45 34:09 11:01/M
2 Kaylee Imo 130 7 58 36:50 11:53/M
3 Alexis Falkenberg 215 13 69 39:25 12:43/M
4 Sydney Surfas 220 14 108 52:28 16:55/M
5 Makenzee Drew 244 14 116 55:36 17:56/M
6 Isabella Migliore 142 12 130 1:07:30 21:46/M


Male 19 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Jackel 243 28 3 22:35 7:17/M
2 Ryan Smith 206 28 4 22:45 7:20/M
3 Eric Zulewski 223 26 37 31:51 10:16/M
4 Ryan Ballard 164 20 87 46:58 15:09/M
5 Kyle Henry 182 23 93 48:12 15:33/M
6 Mike Pitock 187 28 101 49:03 15:49/M
7 Justin Gross 178 22 107 51:11 16:31/M


Female 19 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Ballard 211 23 81 43:18 13:58/M
2 Tiffany Bradeu 219 23 88 47:31 15:20/M
3 Alyssa Pitock 149 28 100 49:01 15:49/M
4 Megan Gross 125 23 103 49:11 15:52/M
5 Jenna Kloster 136 26 110 53:40 17:19/M
6 Karla Fields 231 22 111 53:40 17:19/M
7 Jamie Thompson 230 27 119 58:10 18:46/M
8 Natilie Bellman 229 23 120 58:12 18:46/M


Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charley Towne 240 34 9 24:36 7:56/M
2 Pete Larrow 203 37 17 25:50 8:20/M
3 Ryan Williams 193 35 51 34:53 11:15/M
4 Scot Peterson 186 30 96 48:18 15:35/M


Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacey Roof 152 31 11 24:41 7:58/M
2 Jillian Berldet 12 34 25 26:46 8:38/M
3 Jeannie Brott 39 38 28 27:45 8:57/M
4 Casey Hennessey 128 37 41 32:24 10:27/M
5 Shasta Panza 247 39 49 34:44 11:12/M
6 Amy Bitto 207 32 53 35:27 11:26/M
7 Kristen Gillon 124 31 61 37:45 12:11/M
8 Michelle Kinsey 134 33 62 37:46 12:11/M
9 Nathan Wellman 159 30 63 38:08 12:18/M
10 Sarah Wellman 160 33 64 38:10 12:19/M
11 Jodi Falkenberg 214 32 70 39:30 12:45/M
12 Anjaya Vanslambrook 210 30 71 40:11 12:58/M
13 Racheal Brant 38 37 72 40:49 13:10/M
14 Kristin Lietaert 139 31 78 42:34 13:44/M
15 Stephanie Batdorf 6 31 85 44:28 14:21/M
16 Patti Zulewski 224 31 97 48:20 15:35/M
17 Dawn Migliore 141 37 136 1:14:01 23:53/M


Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Ballard 163 48 2 21:18 6:52/M
2 Craig Sauer 205 44 12 24:41 7:58/M
3 Tommy Brott 168 44 13 25:08 8:06/M
4 John Hennessey 181 41 27 27:28 8:52/M
5 Al Bussell 169 45 44 32:52 10:36/M
6 James Wallace 216 49 56 35:57 11:36/M
7 Paul Brant 234 41 73 40:49 13:10/M
8 James Braden 165 44 89 47:33 15:20/M
9 John Salon 212 46 132 1:09:38 22:28/M
10 Joe Migliore 185 41 135 1:13:58 23:52/M


Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Dashner 118 44 8 24:33 7:55/M
2 Melissa Stewart 156 45 14 25:11 8:07/M
3 Sherry Bussell 56 41 20 25:56 8:22/M
4 Janice Fletcher 123 44 22 25:59 8:23/M
5 Nikki Lewis 138 41 30 29:08 9:24/M
6 Tara McVicker 245 40 31 29:12 9:25/M
7 Vicki Cantrell 79 48 35 30:51 9:57/M
8 Lora Oddo 147 44 38 32:02 10:20/M
9 Lori Eshenroder 233 42 39 32:14 10:24/M
10 Sherri Schultz 153 45 40 32:22 10:26/M
11 Stacie Ciacelli 221 45 42 32:35 10:31/M
12 Angie Herrick 129 40 55 35:37 11:29/M
13 Michele Bruck 53 48 57 36:29 11:46/M
14 Jane Imo 131 42 59 36:51 11:53/M
15 Cathy Vanstone 158 44 60 36:52 11:54/M
16 Kelly Faber 225 46 75 41:24 13:21/M
17 Laura Snavely 202 43 76 42:26 13:41/M
18 Shannon Sieler 199 42 80 43:17 13:58/M
19 Joy Ballard 162 48 92 48:03 15:30/M
20 Stephanie Pride 150 44 99 48:27 15:38/M
21 Joyce Fields 122 45 113 54:06 17:27/M
22 Pam Metdepenningen 200 46 115 54:55 17:43/M
23 Cris Clark-Drew 242 47 117 55:36 17:56/M
24 Sheri Thompson 228 42 118 58:10 18:46/M
25 Vickie Crumley 116 44 125 59:43 19:16/M
26 Sherry Knaus 237 44 126 59:44 19:16/M
27 Rhonda Bryan 208 48 131 1:09:37 22:27/M


Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Domingo Valadez 209 54 10 24:40 7:57/M
2 Rick Foor 177 53 19 25:54 8:21/M
3 Jim Williams 236 55 24 26:22 8:30/M
4 Jim Zittel 213 50 29 28:16 9:07/M
5 David Anderson 161 53 33 29:49 9:37/M
6 Don Wallace 217 54 43 32:46 10:34/M
7 Mike Fisher 226 51 48 34:33 11:09/M
8 Greg Nettor 227 55 54 35:29 11:27/M
9 Rudy Cianfarani 218 54 66 38:34 12:26/M
10 Patrick Emerson 175 53 67 38:38 12:28/M
11 Dave Gross 179 56 106 51:09 16:30/M
12 Bob Harris 180 50 134 1:13:26 23:41/M


Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Derbeck 121 56 18 25:51 8:20/M
2 Debbie Kuehnlein 137 54 36 31:43 10:14/M
3 Deb Morgan 144 53 50 34:44 11:12/M
4 Cathy Netter 145 54 68 38:46 12:30/M
5 Cheryl Dostert 222 53 74 41:22 13:21/M
6 Donna Melvin 140 57 77 42:27 13:42/M
7 Lisa Migliore 143 54 90 47:35 15:21/M
8 Kellie Gross 126 51 102 49:09 15:51/M
9 Brenda Swathell 238 57 105 50:37 16:20/M
10 Deb Braden 21 52 109 52:47 17:02/M
11 Sandy Kloster 135 54 112 53:41 17:19/M
12 Becky Summers 195 57 121 59:03 19:03/M
13 Sue Stamm 155 50 123 59:23 19:09/M


Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Rowe 197 67 6 24:04 7:46/M
2 David Sliwinski 190 62 7 24:29 7:54/M
3 Jim Jackel 241 61 26 26:59 8:42/M
4 Douglas Larrow 204 63 32 29:26 9:30/M
5 James Coyne 172 66 46 34:19 11:04/M
6 Stan Sieler 189 67 79 43:16 13:57/M
7 Joseph Cutajar 173 65 84 43:45 14:07/M
8 Andrew Migliore 184 63 91 47:37 15:22/M
9 Tim Towne 192 62 128 1:06:40 21:30/M


Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Regelin 151 64 52 35:26 11:26/M
2 Mary Ballard 198 65 65 38:32 12:26/M
3 Dolores Cutajar 117 61 83 43:44 14:06/M
4 Joyce Dashner 119 67 86 44:51 14:28/M
5 Patricia Peterson 148 61 95 48:17 15:35/M
6 Beverly Sieler 154 67 104 50:04 16:09/M
7 Carol Towne 157 64 129 1:06:41 21:31/M
8 Sharlene Harris 127 63 133 1:13:24 23:41/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Cadle 201 73 114 54:54 17:43/M


Female 70 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beverly Bomia-Mellberg 13 71 82 43:23 14:00/M
2 Bev Mushing 194 74 122 59:05 19:04/M
3 Sally Norman 146 72 124 59:24 19:10/M