<< Go Back

Auto Show Shuffle
Date: Jan. 17, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunor Tamas Csutak Plymouth MI 745 26 1 15:42 5:04/M
2 Christopher Naida Livonia MI 714 30 2 17:22 5:36/M
3 Alexander Towianski Sterling Hts. MI 670 15 3 17:40 5:42/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Ludzki Ann Arbor MD 640 24 5 18:35 6:00/M
2 Sarah Lindsay Detroit MI 732 22 13 19:46 6:23/M
3 Veronica Towianski Sterling Hts. MI 669 17 15 19:51 6:24/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hiroyuki Shiomi Ann Arbor MI 608 43 4 18:13 5:53/M
2 John Tarkowski Northville MI 598 62 11 19:16 6:13/M
3 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 765 63 16 19:52 6:25/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Me Ream Canton MI 713 41 55 22:46 7:21/M
2 Donna Olson Southgate MI 619 64 65 23:03 7:26/M
3 Marcy Treder Belleville MI 142 43 75 23:16 7:30/M
Top


Male 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Steller Warren MI 339 10 223 27:24 8:50/M
2 Austin Conley Belleville MI 762 10 248 28:11 9:05/M
3 Joey Lazzari Clinton Township M 298 9 685 51:48 16:43/M
Top


Female 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cordelia Gismondi Allen Park MI 690 5 616 43:35 14:04/M
2 Revkah Yanez Grosse Pointe Woods 380 6 631 46:03 14:51/M
3 Cleonice Bocchi Rochester MI 131 10 649 47:29 15:19/M
Top


Male 11 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darren Martin Sterling Heights M 672 15 14 19:50 6:24/M
2 Jarred Crull Brownstown MI 56 15 27 21:19 6:53/M
3 John Kelly Plymouth MI 472 13 58 22:53 7:23/M
4 Mitchell Childress Roseville MI 436 13 154 25:34 8:15/M
5 Thomas Kittell Millington MI 527 11 198 26:48 8:39/M
6 Ian Bobco Eastpointe MI 396 11 211 27:04 8:44/M
7 Ryan Hensley Chesterfield Twp M 509 11 255 28:20 9:08/M
8 Bradley Sherry Commerce Twp MI 353 11 395 32:00 10:19/M
9 Alex Bocchi Rochester MI 133 13 455 34:15 11:03/M
10 Devin Ray Romulus MI 45 14 462 34:30 11:08/M
11 Patrick McManus Canton MI 730 14 484 35:14 11:22/M
12 Kreigh Dimasuay Sandusky MI 240 13 494 35:50 11:34/M
13 Luke Leblanc Flint MI 531 14 526 37:06 11:58/M
Top


Female 11 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Geiger Birmingham MI 151 13 96 24:04 7:46/M
2 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 470 15 114 24:40 7:57/M
3 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 361 14 280 28:57 9:20/M
4 Emily Hill Sterling Heights M 579 11 501 36:02 11:37/M
5 Melissa Barkholz Livonia MI 452 11 700 55:23 17:52/M
Top


Male 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles May Huntington MI 742 17 42 21:58 7:05/M
2 Drew Depray Flat Rock MI 721 16 185 26:32 8:34/M
3 Noah Oros Grosse Pte. MI 768 16 479 35:07 11:20/M
4 Evan Oros Grosse Pte. MI 769 16 569 39:29 12:44/M
5 Sho Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 503 18 604 42:45 13:47/M
Top


Female 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karrie Brashear Belleville MI 401 16 553 38:08 12:18/M
2 Kimberly Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 431 18 674 49:53 16:05/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Pomeroy Northville MI 676 22 26 21:17 6:52/M
2 Alexander Hill Plymouth MI 624 24 39 21:49 7:02/M
3 Jason Learst Canton MI 610 23 48 22:12 7:10/M
4 Michael Walkowski Warren MI 651 24 59 22:54 7:23/M
5 Anthony Massad Bloomfield Hills M 304 21 73 23:10 7:28/M
6 Michael Bargerstock Farmington MI 156 24 113 24:38 7:57/M
7 Tyler Ezell Detroit MI 513 22 162 25:46 8:19/M
8 Robert Riche Canton MI 644 20 194 26:40 8:36/M
9 Gary Williams Detroit MI 475 21 343 30:21 9:47/M
10 Joseph Winters Madison Heights MI 230 23 508 36:16 11:42/M
11 Andrew Higham Auburn Hills MI 28 24 520 36:44 11:51/M
12 Sammy Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 432 24 673 49:52 16:05/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 255 23 53 22:20 7:12/M
2 Rebecca Holt Novi MI 295 22 86 23:38 7:37/M
3 Rachel Rye Dearborn MI 502 22 127 24:58 8:03/M
4 Becca Bartek Livonia MI 588 24 133 25:08 8:06/M
5 Kayla Jowski Canton MI 645 20 149 25:29 8:13/M
6 Jenny Bartek Livonia MI 589 23 150 25:32 8:14/M
7 Emma Claucherty Detroit MI 512 22 163 25:47 8:19/M
8 Claire Richett Northville MI 756 23 238 27:55 9:00/M
9 Navina Kapur Novi MI 586 23 241 27:58 9:01/M
10 Kellie Aiello Fraser MI 465 22 267 28:40 9:15/M
11 Kelly Irwin South Lyon MI 476 22 292 29:16 9:26/M
12 Julia Basso Lake Orion MI 474 21 311 29:36 9:33/M
13 Grace Gimesky Dundee MI 477 21 320 29:45 9:36/M
14 Shawnah Joyce Trenton MI 180 23 367 31:09 10:03/M
15 Cailin Nylen Clarkston MI 473 21 390 31:51 10:16/M
16 Kanika Kochhar Northville MI 636 23 434 33:31 10:49/M
17 Lindsay Branton Auburn Hills MI 27 24 460 34:30 11:08/M
18 Alejandra Davila Lincoln Park MI 755 24 478 35:06 11:19/M
19 Elizabeth Roy Livonia MI 451 20 500 35:59 11:36/M
20 Alaina Bresnahan Woodhaven MI 81 24 514 36:28 11:46/M
21 Courtney McCauley Brighton MI 19 24 535 37:24 12:04/M
22 Karina Garza Rockwood MI 85 24 560 38:42 12:29/M
23 Marla Govan Northville MI 312 22 610 43:08 13:55/M
24 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 411 24 638 46:23 14:58/M
25 Jacquelyn Clark Shelby Twp MI 128 21 670 49:38 16:01/M
26 Danielle Klank Troy MI 172 23 671 49:38 16:01/M
27 Katie Leigh Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 429 21 672 49:51 16:05/M
28 Brittany Dutt Macomb MI 50 24 704 56:16 18:09/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Galinato Royal Oak MI 682 29 7 18:51 6:05/M
2 Eric Jehnsen Ferndale MI 259 27 10 19:09 6:11/M
3 Stephen Rettig Royal Oak MI 722 25 30 21:25 6:55/M
4 James Britton Westland MI 402 26 40 21:54 7:04/M
5 Shawn Calvey Garden City MI 62 25 41 21:56 7:05/M
6 Brad Anderson Ann Arbor MI 622 28 67 23:04 7:26/M
7 Joseph Taylor Brownstown MI 233 29 82 23:31 7:35/M
8 Danny Yee Commerce MI 409 27 88 23:43 7:39/M
9 Mike Devries West Bloomfield MI 642 28 91 23:51 7:42/M
10 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 100 29 105 24:16 7:50/M
11 Nicholas Reding Grass Lake MI 601 25 106 24:16 7:50/M
12 Tom Oatley Ann Arbor MI 40 28 115 24:40 7:57/M
13 Paul Maffesoli New Baltimore MI 631 29 130 25:02 8:05/M
14 Kyle Orourle Royal Oak MI 709 27 135 25:12 8:08/M
15 Elpidio Sancen Detroit MI 421 25 136 25:12 8:08/M
16 Joshua Scott Warren MI 419 26 145 25:23 8:11/M
17 Danny Vier Dearborn MI 58 26 147 25:26 8:12/M
18 Marcus Kuhn St.clair Shores MI 508 29 189 26:35 8:35/M
19 Alex Dembski Potomac MY 554 27 190 26:35 8:35/M
20 Matthew Momon Lathrup Village MI 428 29 329 29:52 9:38/M
21 Rogbin Thomas Detroit MI 770 28 359 30:53 9:58/M
22 Thomas Manning White Lake MI 602 25 377 31:27 10:09/M
23 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 315 27 383 31:32 10:10/M
24 Jeffrey Lund Macomb MI 310 29 416 32:52 10:36/M
25 Zachary Holdren Carleton MI 235 25 425 33:00 10:39/M
26 Bryan Kelly Canton MI 41 26 453 34:12 11:02/M
27 Andrew Blum Northville MI 55 27 472 34:50 11:14/M
28 Brian Drenth West Bloomfield MI 643 28 601 42:30 13:43/M
29 Johnathan Gullett Grosse Pointe Farms 114 28 691 52:45 17:01/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Bloodworth Shelby Township MI 89 26 18 20:32 6:37/M
2 Sarah Godoy Ann Arbor MI 75 29 63 22:59 7:25/M
3 Caitlin Gallagher Bloomfield Hills M 70 28 89 23:47 7:40/M
4 Courtney Buttermore Canton MI 505 26 120 24:48 8:00/M
5 Utaka Walton Detroit MI 399 28 137 25:14 8:08/M
6 Lisa Guth Ann Arbor MI 463 29 138 25:14 8:08/M
7 Erica Mitchell Wolverine Lake MI 214 28 178 26:20 8:30/M
8 Jamie Tuckwell Oakland Twp MI 222 29 184 26:28 8:32/M
9 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 296 26 191 26:35 8:35/M
10 Gina Shermetaro Ann Arbor MI 621 29 197 26:43 8:37/M
11 Kristyn Green Livonia MI 552 29 203 26:53 8:40/M
12 Lauren Sundquist Farmington Hills M 154 29 204 26:53 8:40/M
13 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 273 28 213 27:06 8:45/M
14 Megan Piwowar Birmingham MI 649 29 217 27:11 8:46/M
15 Jessica Carreras Dearborn MI 686 29 233 27:47 8:58/M
16 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 104 25 240 27:58 9:01/M
17 Rachel Wood Warren MI 612 25 242 28:03 9:03/M
18 Alyce Robelli Macomb MI 659 26 252 28:17 9:07/M
19 Christina Goll Warren MI 181 29 265 28:38 9:14/M
20 Katrina Joyce Trenton MI 392 29 286 29:03 9:22/M
21 Cynthia Heintz Hazel Park MI 251 26 291 29:15 9:26/M
22 Brittany Thomas Ypsilanti MI 125 25 293 29:17 9:27/M
23 Cecilia Allison Charlotte MI 759 26 331 29:57 9:40/M
24 Jessica Schultz-Verdusco Walled Lake MI 118 28 333 30:04 9:42/M
25 Stephanie Chaczyk Sterling Heights M 33 25 341 30:18 9:46/M
26 Stacey West Ypsilanti MI 210 29 345 30:24 9:48/M
27 Brooke Ziomek Novi MI 47 27 355 30:39 9:53/M
28 Jessica Schoenherr Okemos MI 323 27 365 31:02 10:01/M
29 Erica Nemeth Eastpointe MI 285 27 374 31:17 10:05/M
30 Karen Mroz Fenton MI 318 29 378 31:28 10:09/M
31 Kelly Dunn Mason MI 600 29 379 31:28 10:09/M
32 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 272 26 401 32:12 10:23/M
33 Amanda McIlroy Walled Lake MI 209 28 402 32:22 10:26/M
34 Stephanie Nagle Sterling Heights M 464 27 413 32:47 10:35/M
35 Kristen Bozymowski South Lyon MI 449 27 424 32:59 10:38/M
36 Ashley Zair West Bloomfield MI 290 26 426 33:01 10:39/M
37 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 162 29 431 33:18 10:45/M
38 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 42 27 436 33:35 10:50/M
39 Melissa Anderson Canton MI 79 28 439 33:39 10:51/M
40 Tiffany Pirtle Fenton MI 587 25 442 33:52 10:55/M
41 Joann Schatz Brighton MI 18 25 445 33:59 10:58/M
42 Rebecca Pilarski Augusta Twp MI 311 27 449 34:06 11:00/M
43 Stephanie Hollander Detroit MI 140 27 459 34:24 11:06/M
44 Stephanie Manor Monroe MI 580 29 465 34:37 11:10/M
45 Jessica Burhop Livonia MI 292 27 496 35:53 11:35/M
46 Echo Kiser White Lake MI 335 28 497 35:53 11:35/M
47 Jacquelyn Moskwa Canton MI 299 27 509 36:19 11:43/M
48 Analine Morales Rochester Hills MI 557 26 511 36:24 11:45/M
49 Rayanne Torok Swartz Creek MI 387 25 518 36:41 11:50/M
50 Corinne Pinkos Clarkston MI 480 26 528 37:09 11:59/M
51 Rebecca Kapler Munroe Falls OH 486 27 546 37:48 12:12/M
52 Amber Bahnweg Royal Oak MI 325 27 547 37:57 12:15/M
53 Siedah Dykes Southfield MI 656 26 549 37:58 12:15/M
54 Jaime Collins Royal Oak MI 14 25 598 42:28 13:42/M
55 Lindsay Harding Royal Oak MI 422 29 634 46:13 14:55/M
56 Kaitlyn Turner Grand Blanc MI 225 27 682 51:07 16:29/M
57 Garnet Gullett Grosse Pointe Farms 113 28 692 52:46 17:01/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Holsinger Wyandotte MI 715 30 6 18:42 6:02/M
2 Billy Best Detroit MI 733 33 8 18:55 6:06/M
3 Kyle Strek Amesbury MA 774 33 9 19:04 6:09/M
4 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 673 33 17 20:26 6:35/M
5 Derek Vercruysse Clinton Township M 92 34 32 21:27 6:55/M
6 Andre Anthony Detroit MI 36 30 50 22:17 7:11/M
7 Gregory Zielonka Shelby Township MI 423 30 70 23:07 7:27/M
8 Joel Marica Southgate MI 416 33 79 23:28 7:34/M
9 Jeffrey Rees Dearborn MI 491 31 101 24:10 7:48/M
10 Timothy Whiting Shelby Township MI 382 34 104 24:14 7:49/M
11 Matthew Obrien Detroit MI 665 31 108 24:24 7:52/M
12 Mario Irungaray Clarkston MI 404 30 128 25:00 8:04/M
13 Nicholas Carmichael Fraser MI 772 34 129 25:01 8:04/M
14 Sean Hendrick Berkley MI 170 32 169 26:02 8:24/M
15 Tim Bruce Westland MI 606 32 179 26:21 8:30/M
16 Ryan Schanberger Royal Oak MI 155 31 202 26:52 8:40/M
17 Raul Verdusco Walled Lake MI 197 33 235 27:51 8:59/M
18 Ryan Blanchett Monroe MI 584 34 253 28:19 9:08/M
19 Robert Armstrong Riverview MI 5 31 305 29:33 9:32/M
20 David Johnson Rochester MI 105 34 319 29:45 9:36/M
21 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 365 32 339 30:16 9:46/M
22 Mark Humiecki Warren MI 52 31 347 30:27 9:49/M
23 David Kittell Millington MI 528 33 361 30:56 9:59/M
24 Kevin McGill Royal Oak MI 729 34 387 31:39 10:13/M
25 Larry Frost Garden City MI 8 34 407 32:32 10:30/M
26 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI 289 31 422 32:59 10:38/M
27 John Cook Saint Clair Shores 415 31 428 33:13 10:43/M
28 Eric Cook Detroit MI 700 34 466 34:39 11:11/M
29 Justin Mendoza Royal Oak MI 217 30 470 34:50 11:14/M
30 Joel Glotfelty Lincoln Park MI 166 31 532 37:21 12:03/M
31 Michael Malik Royal Oak MI 111 33 538 37:41 12:09/M
32 Anthony Soave Royal Oak MI 10 33 539 37:41 12:09/M
33 Johnathan Shearrod Detroit MI 418 30 541 37:44 12:10/M
34 Joseph Vrabel Detroit MI 626 32 545 37:48 12:12/M
35 Daniel Irvin Freeland MI 109 34 556 38:32 12:26/M
36 Ezra Brooks Okemos MI 324 30 627 45:41 14:44/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan Novi MI 264 31 28 21:22 6:54/M
2 Jamie McCarty Taylor MI 741 33 43 22:00 7:06/M
3 Ashley Page Riverview MI 215 31 64 23:03 7:26/M
4 Jessica Joyner Cambridge MA 775 32 81 23:30 7:35/M
5 Julie Lambeet Berkley MI 609 33 98 24:04 7:46/M
6 Shayna Smith Allen Park MI 736 30 107 24:21 7:51/M
7 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 556 33 123 24:52 8:01/M
8 Lauren Wright Livonia MI 360 31 126 24:56 8:03/M
9 Meredith Krebs Howell MI 456 32 131 25:02 8:05/M
10 Shannon Ruhana Clay Township MI 99 33 187 26:33 8:34/M
11 Annemarie Staley Milan MI 175 30 192 26:37 8:35/M
12 Jaclyn McCarthy Detroit MI 408 33 205 26:57 8:42/M
13 Nicole Randolf Berkley MI 680 30 224 27:25 8:51/M
14 Sarah Guertin Center Line MI 438 30 244 28:04 9:03/M
15 Shannon Wright New Baltimore MI 592 30 250 28:14 9:06/M
16 Jamie Vitale Macomb MI 189 30 261 28:31 9:12/M
17 Colleen Aiello Riley Twp MI 188 34 273 28:45 9:16/M
18 Kristin Tyll Beverly Hills MI 46 34 275 28:46 9:17/M
19 Stephanie Newell Detroit MI 247 31 281 28:58 9:21/M
20 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 653 30 289 29:11 9:25/M
21 Jill Zmijewski Rochester Hills MI 31 33 295 29:20 9:28/M
22 Ann Terry Royal Oak MI 101 31 296 29:21 9:28/M
23 Val Saph Warren MI 321 31 316 29:43 9:35/M
24 Shawn Tenyer China MI 322 31 317 29:44 9:35/M
25 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 611 32 321 29:47 9:36/M
26 Shannon Howell Clarkston MI 291 33 326 29:50 9:37/M
27 Amna Chaudhary Brownstown MI 135 33 327 29:51 9:38/M
28 Alicia Baron Southgate MI 371 31 340 30:16 9:46/M
29 Kathy Johnson Royal Oak MI 499 32 381 31:32 10:10/M
30 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 178 34 392 31:58 10:19/M
31 Melissa Cochren Wyandotte MI 548 31 404 32:28 10:28/M
32 Natasha Hutcherson Redford MI 545 34 409 32:35 10:31/M
33 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 115 30 421 32:58 10:38/M
34 Megan Rizor Lake Orion MI 72 31 441 33:47 10:54/M
35 Kim Staelsraeve Monroe MI 778 32 444 33:59 10:58/M
36 Kelly Krzesowiak Dearborn MI 330 30 448 34:06 11:00/M
37 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 327 33 451 34:09 11:01/M
38 Courtney Wilkinson Farmington Hills M 681 31 452 34:12 11:02/M
39 Ronisha Harvey Rochester Hills MI 581 30 464 34:34 11:09/M
40 Lindsey Ireland Madison Heights MI 86 30 469 34:44 11:12/M
41 Karen Mendoza Royal Oak MI 216 30 471 34:50 11:14/M
42 Amanda Elya Waterford MI 293 32 474 35:02 11:18/M
43 Laura Caines Brownstown MI 620 34 482 35:12 11:21/M
44 Stephanie Champion Plymouth MI 757 31 489 35:26 11:26/M
45 Elisabeth Colden New Haven MI 30 32 492 35:38 11:30/M
46 Michelle Borders Sterling Heights M 445 33 504 36:07 11:39/M
47 Jennifer Bendle Clinton Township M 711 32 516 36:32 11:47/M
48 Robyn Williams Detroit MI 122 33 517 36:35 11:48/M
49 Jennie Lusa Royal Oak MI 455 32 525 37:05 11:58/M
50 T.c. Glotfelty Lincoln Park MI 7 33 533 37:21 12:03/M
51 Serafina Taormina Clinton Township M 16 33 537 37:40 12:09/M
52 Katherine Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 749 34 551 38:07 12:18/M
53 Melissa Gill Macomb MI 199 34 555 38:30 12:25/M
54 Serafina St.denis Amherstburg ONT 198 33 559 38:40 12:28/M
55 Jessica Pondell Canton MI 351 31 565 39:03 12:36/M
56 Debi Cherry Flushing MI 697 33 580 40:18 13:00/M
57 Jennifer Yost Montrose MI 540 33 591 41:13 13:18/M
58 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights M 372 32 593 41:33 13:24/M
59 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 88 34 608 42:57 13:51/M
60 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 578 34 614 43:29 14:02/M
61 Elizabeth Gismondi Dearborn MI 57 30 617 43:35 14:04/M
62 Jennifer Osborne Clio MI 397 32 620 44:17 14:17/M
63 Elyse Jurvelin Flushing MI 393 32 621 44:17 14:17/M
64 Shannon Hughes Troy MI 425 30 633 46:12 14:54/M
65 Samantha Hanser Maynard Clawson MI 201 34 646 47:28 15:19/M
66 Apryl Harris Warren MI 698 31 648 47:28 15:19/M
67 Jennifer Music Burton MI 536 30 652 47:34 15:21/M
68 Sabrina Oviatt St. Clair Shores M 375 34 665 49:16 15:54/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Struble Brighton MI 191 35 12 19:38 6:20/M
2 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 378 35 21 20:50 6:43/M
3 John Heine Harrison Township 615 37 22 20:54 6:45/M
4 Christopher Bergman Commerce Twp MI 358 35 31 21:27 6:55/M
5 Andrew Phelka Ann Arbor MI 427 39 44 22:08 7:08/M
6 Michael Whiting Wixom MI 737 35 47 22:11 7:09/M
7 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 710 35 60 22:54 7:23/M
8 Brian Calley Portland MI 35 37 71 23:08 7:28/M
9 Mark Harbour Sterling Heights M 735 36 80 23:29 7:35/M
10 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 77 37 84 23:35 7:36/M
11 Demetrius Nabors Canton MI 261 39 112 24:36 7:56/M
12 Mark Straight Northville MI 434 39 157 25:37 8:16/M
13 Joseph Nelson Brownstown MI 467 39 167 26:02 8:24/M
14 Jose Tabares Dearborn MI 553 36 171 26:07 8:25/M
15 Jeff Shanahan Clawson MI 706 36 175 26:15 8:28/M
16 Eduardo Robles Cicero IL 121 37 183 26:28 8:32/M
17 Derek Rafalski Canton MI 479 36 209 27:02 8:43/M
18 Joseph Pinchback Harrison Township 271 38 218 27:11 8:46/M
19 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI 32 37 249 28:13 9:06/M
20 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 234 39 278 28:54 9:19/M
21 Tarryl Moore Westland MI 595 38 335 30:08 9:43/M
22 Nathaniel Wrice Southfield MI 420 36 342 30:20 9:47/M
23 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 211 39 344 30:23 9:48/M
24 Lee Humiecki Warren MI 412 37 348 30:28 9:50/M
25 Cha Xiong Warren MI 49 38 375 31:23 10:07/M
26 Jorge Mario Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 179 39 415 32:51 10:36/M
27 Michael Daigneau Macomb MI 165 38 447 34:02 10:59/M
28 Nitesh Divecha Rochester Hills MI 558 35 510 36:23 11:44/M
29 James Depestel Sterling Heights M 177 37 512 36:24 11:45/M
30 Joel Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 750 35 552 38:07 12:18/M
31 Thomas Kasper Livonia MI 106 35 587 41:02 13:14/M
32 Owen Harkless Novi MI 20 36 607 42:56 13:51/M
33 Brant Harrison Livonia MI 550 35 653 47:35 15:21/M
34 Jason Posey Redford MI 74 37 697 53:46 17:21/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Township MI 182 39 24 21:11 6:50/M
2 Rachela Lack St Clair Shores MI 129 39 25 21:17 6:52/M
3 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 666 35 38 21:40 6:59/M
4 Kelly Slinglend Wyandotte MI 777 38 61 22:57 7:24/M
5 Amy Watson Sterling Heights M 565 39 76 23:16 7:30/M
6 Christie Asam Waterford MI 357 35 85 23:35 7:36/M
7 Choi Clarke Detroit MI 108 38 111 24:34 7:55/M
8 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 250 38 144 25:23 8:11/M
9 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek MI 694 35 148 25:28 8:13/M
10 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 350 35 159 25:40 8:17/M
11 Laura Carbone Farmington Hills M 773 39 237 27:52 8:59/M
12 Stefania Perciballi Monroe MI 583 35 251 28:17 9:07/M
13 Laura Holladay Toledo OH 344 35 279 28:57 9:20/M
14 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 407 35 287 29:09 9:24/M
15 Melissa Muylaert Lenox MI 599 37 299 29:27 9:30/M
16 Andrea Konarske Trenton MI 4 36 302 29:32 9:32/M
17 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 338 38 310 29:35 9:33/M
18 Nicole Trubey Clinton Township M 469 39 328 29:51 9:38/M
19 Melanie Learst Flat Rock MI 281 38 337 30:10 9:44/M
20 Andra Modock Harrison Twp MI 683 38 338 30:10 9:44/M
21 Shauna Langlois Plymouth MI 84 37 371 31:15 10:05/M
22 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods 719 36 382 31:32 10:10/M
23 Carin Slowik Canton MI 2 37 393 31:58 10:19/M
24 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 288 39 396 32:04 10:21/M
25 Amy Kruczek Sterling Heights M 163 36 399 32:08 10:22/M
26 Tallette Kitchen Canton MI 274 38 430 33:16 10:44/M
27 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 184 37 432 33:18 10:45/M
28 Elizabeth Quirk Livonia MI 343 39 456 34:18 11:04/M
29 Nicole Nelson Brownstown MI 466 38 457 34:19 11:04/M
30 Wendy Dodge Canton MI 263 39 475 35:03 11:18/M
31 Kimbery Kriesel Rochester Hills MI 633 35 480 35:11 11:21/M
32 Jennifer Kozlo Southgate MI 424 38 499 35:57 11:36/M
33 Tuere Vaughn Detroit MI 546 37 502 36:03 11:38/M
34 Laura Pagel Roseville MI 307 37 523 37:05 11:58/M
35 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 204 39 554 38:09 12:18/M
36 Leigh Wolf Commerce MI 461 38 564 39:02 12:35/M
37 Heather Rebeaud Warren MI 60 39 566 39:10 12:38/M
38 Tarrah Lennert Farmington Hills M 551 35 567 39:20 12:41/M
39 Jennifer Ryce Canton MI 24 39 583 40:27 13:03/M
40 Monica Masolini Flushing MI 533 38 584 40:37 13:06/M
41 Rachel Felix Brooklyn NY 143 35 594 41:37 13:25/M
42 Jillian Michel Castle Shannon PA 458 35 595 41:50 13:30/M
43 Heather Sherry Commerce Twp MI 352 38 596 42:17 13:38/M
44 Naomi Compton Troy MI 623 37 597 42:25 13:41/M
45 Adrianna Risveglia Sterling Heights M 426 35 600 42:30 13:43/M
46 Twyla Moss Detroit MI 661 39 619 44:17 14:17/M
47 Adele Kruger Ferndale MI 628 35 624 45:20 14:37/M
48 Gretchen Terebesi Chesterfield MI 496 38 629 45:52 14:48/M
49 Mandi Yanez Grosse Pointe Woods 379 39 632 46:03 14:51/M
50 Sarah Jones Davison MI 526 39 641 46:51 15:07/M
51 Dalina Bocchi Rochester MI 130 38 650 47:29 15:19/M
52 Kristen Dankert Livonia MI 173 39 684 51:27 16:36/M
53 Kristen Shankleton Saline MI 377 38 694 53:17 17:11/M
54 Dana Castillo Trenton MI 648 36 698 54:15 17:30/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 758 44 20 20:38 6:39/M
2 Bassel Atala Livonia MI 342 42 29 21:24 6:54/M
3 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills MI 478 42 36 21:33 6:57/M
4 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 667 40 37 21:38 6:59/M
5 Billy Hoover Dearborn MI 367 41 46 22:09 7:09/M
6 Wisakasuta Sudjunadi Detroit MI 107 42 54 22:39 7:18/M
7 Randy Arellano Dearborn MI 316 44 57 22:50 7:22/M
8 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 283 40 83 23:34 7:36/M
9 James Kenney Brighton MI 349 42 92 23:53 7:42/M
10 Scott Stephanoff St Clair Shores MI 398 43 116 24:41 7:58/M
11 Ryan Solecki Clinton Township M 720 40 125 24:55 8:02/M
12 Donald Felix Brooklyn NY 144 40 134 25:11 8:07/M
13 Robert Roper Southfield MI 337 44 142 25:22 8:11/M
14 David Bobco Eastpointe MI 395 41 151 25:33 8:15/M
15 Eric Shumaker Dearborn MI 702 43 152 25:33 8:15/M
16 Bill Childress Roseville MI 435 44 164 25:49 8:20/M
17 Chad Steller Warren MI 340 40 168 26:02 8:24/M
18 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 630 42 172 26:07 8:25/M
19 Matthew Dixon Detroit MI 498 40 173 26:09 8:26/M
20 Tom Shanahan Royal Oak MI 707 43 180 26:24 8:31/M
21 Craig Michaels Flat Rock MI 684 44 181 26:27 8:32/M
22 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 238 40 206 26:58 8:42/M
23 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 341 44 222 27:24 8:50/M
24 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 752 44 225 27:25 8:51/M
25 Brian Cabble Berkley MI 13 44 227 27:36 8:54/M
26 Brian Clayborn Deroit MI 771 42 228 27:38 8:55/M
27 Shawn Wilson Canton MI 776 40 257 28:25 9:10/M
28 Carl Meyer Monroe MI 500 44 284 29:02 9:22/M
29 Reyner Dimasuay Sandusky MI 239 41 309 29:34 9:32/M
30 David Jones Jr Southfield MI 685 42 324 29:49 9:37/M
31 Stefan Terebesi Chesterfield MI 497 40 325 29:50 9:37/M
32 Lance Sulek Wyandotte MI 677 44 330 29:56 9:39/M
33 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 87 43 334 30:04 9:42/M
34 Mark Azar Clinton Township M 34 43 362 30:58 9:59/M
35 Kris Gibson Waterford MI 760 40 373 31:17 10:05/M
36 James Hunt Sterling Heights M 751 44 384 31:33 10:11/M
37 Ron Sherry Commerce Twp MI 354 40 394 31:59 10:19/M
38 Scott Libby Farmington Hills M 739 43 398 32:06 10:21/M
39 Michael Kruczek Sterling Heights M 164 40 400 32:09 10:22/M
40 Jaeson Loman Chesterfield MI 381 41 408 32:33 10:30/M
41 Carlo Bocchi Rochester MI 132 42 454 34:15 11:03/M
42 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 362 44 483 35:12 11:21/M
43 Brian Lafave Livonia MI 585 42 540 37:44 12:10/M
44 Jj Dawson Ann Arbor MI 17 40 599 42:29 13:42/M
45 Mark Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 504 44 613 43:13 13:56/M
46 Aldo Lazzari Clinton Township M 547 42 687 51:53 16:44/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 252 44 102 24:11 7:48/M
2 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 227 43 103 24:14 7:49/M
3 Amy Sherman Davisburg MI 490 41 143 25:23 8:11/M
4 Paula Shumaker Dearborn MI 701 44 165 25:54 8:21/M
5 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 120 44 200 26:50 8:39/M
6 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 249 40 210 27:03 8:44/M
7 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 754 40 229 27:39 8:55/M
8 Kelly Gasior Grosse Pointe Park 560 40 230 27:39 8:55/M
9 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 664 43 239 27:57 9:01/M
10 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 42 243 28:04 9:03/M
11 Lee Zietz Clio MI 753 43 262 28:34 9:13/M
12 Aj Kitchen Sylvan Lake MI 260 43 266 28:39 9:15/M
13 Christie Kasparian Commerce Twp. MI 724 42 276 28:49 9:18/M
14 Stefanie Baier Northville MI 567 41 277 28:49 9:18/M
15 Kristina Husinka Southgate MI 627 44 283 29:01 9:22/M
16 Annie Miller Swanton OH 625 41 285 29:03 9:22/M
17 Cherry Reggio Clinton Twp MI 242 42 290 29:12 9:25/M
18 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 279 44 301 29:29 9:31/M
19 Kristen Marsh Woodhaven MI 483 41 307 29:33 9:32/M
20 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 96 42 318 29:44 9:35/M
21 Karen D Benmaho Sandusky MI 237 41 322 29:48 9:37/M
22 Darci Swisher Chicago IL 192 44 369 31:14 10:05/M
23 Birthe Korasiak Livonia MI 174 40 385 31:34 10:11/M
24 Kelley Ray Clinton Townshp MI 145 44 397 32:06 10:21/M
25 Lori Low Canton MI 691 40 418 32:57 10:38/M
26 Jessica Liepe Dearborn MI 48 41 427 33:11 10:42/M
27 Tiffany Easley Flat Rock MI 647 44 435 33:32 10:49/M
28 Shawn Fitzpatrick-Bouda Royal Oak MI 555 41 446 33:59 10:58/M
29 Jnise Ramsey Hazel Park MI 494 44 450 34:08 11:01/M
30 Lisa Smith Fowlervile MI 93 42 476 35:04 11:19/M
31 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 400 41 486 35:20 11:24/M
32 Valerie Newell Lasalle ONT 83 43 503 36:06 11:39/M
33 Cilia Anderson Redford MI 306 41 530 37:15 12:01/M
34 Sherlyn Wilson Flint MI 152 44 543 37:46 12:11/M
35 Stehanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 183 40 557 38:39 12:28/M
36 Denise O'Rourke Farmington Hills M 294 44 562 38:52 12:32/M
37 Karri Beebe Westland MI 186 44 563 38:56 12:34/M
38 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 364 41 568 39:25 12:43/M
39 Stacie Raymond Burton MI 537 41 573 39:53 12:52/M
40 Rebecca Tenniswood Port Huron MI 26 44 581 40:20 13:01/M
41 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 265 44 589 41:05 13:15/M
42 Shannon Hensley Chesterfield Townsh 507 43 592 41:19 13:20/M
43 Elayne McPherson Port Huron MI 25 44 612 43:12 13:56/M
44 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 286 43 642 47:07 15:12/M
45 Jennifer Mastrovito Lansing MI 439 43 664 49:14 15:53/M
46 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia MI 376 42 667 49:25 15:56/M
47 Stephanie Newman Roseville MI 332 40 693 53:16 17:11/M
48 Ashley Lazzari Clinton Township M 297 44 699 54:16 17:30/M
49 Jessica Posey Redford MI 73 40 702 55:40 17:57/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamonty Washington Clinton Twp MI 717 49 33 21:31 6:56/M
2 Doug Williams Warren MI 23 45 34 21:32 6:57/M
3 Martin Slominis Chesterfield MI 63 46 52 22:20 7:12/M
4 Brian Smith Boynton Beach FL 195 45 69 23:04 7:26/M
5 Kevin Hileman Milan MI 43 49 72 23:09 7:28/M
6 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills MI 521 49 78 23:26 7:34/M
7 Rich Benson Howell MI 674 45 93 23:57 7:44/M
8 David Villarreal Brownstown Twp MI 618 45 95 24:02 7:45/M
9 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 270 45 97 24:04 7:46/M
10 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe Woods 441 48 118 24:43 7:58/M
11 Jim Jenkins Oxford MI 103 49 141 25:18 8:10/M
12 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 604 49 153 25:33 8:15/M
13 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 646 46 155 25:34 8:15/M
14 Nick Beller Charlotte MI 727 47 174 26:14 8:28/M
15 Raj Kothari Wolverine Lake MI 213 47 195 26:41 8:36/M
16 Gary Fantauzzo New Haven MI 29 49 226 27:32 8:53/M
17 Karl Poth Shelby Twp MI 347 47 254 28:19 9:08/M
18 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 346 45 298 29:25 9:29/M
19 Tom Balnius Royal Oak MI 280 46 300 29:28 9:30/M
20 James Latcha Macomb MI 559 46 336 30:09 9:44/M
21 Anthony Simmons Flint MI 153 47 349 30:29 9:50/M
22 Jim Musial New Boston MI 718 47 350 30:32 9:51/M
23 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield MI 459 46 353 30:35 9:52/M
24 Anthony Lagore Eastpointe MI 740 47 364 31:01 10:00/M
25 George Massad Center Line MI 317 48 406 32:31 10:29/M
26 Roger Williams Riverview MI 563 49 603 42:43 13:47/M
27 Dan Harrington Westland MI 287 49 618 44:15 14:16/M
28 Matt Beebe Westland MI 187 47 623 44:35 14:23/M
29 Mike Shaw Ann Arobr MI 639 45 630 46:02 14:51/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Phillips Wyandotte MI 275 48 117 24:42 7:58/M
2 Mara Geiger Birmingham MI 150 45 124 24:53 8:02/M
3 Monica Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 212 48 132 25:03 8:05/M
4 Wendy Eckman Wolverine Lake MI 437 47 166 26:00 8:23/M
5 Todd Learst Flat Rock MI 282 49 186 26:32 8:34/M
6 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 638 48 208 27:02 8:43/M
7 Rekha Pai Boynton Beach FL 194 48 214 27:07 8:45/M
8 Dawn Dennison Romulus MI 44 45 234 27:51 8:59/M
9 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 763 48 256 28:24 9:10/M
10 Jennie Griffith Auburn Hills MI 231 45 270 28:44 9:16/M
11 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 373 48 272 28:45 9:16/M
12 Lisa Morse Commerce Twp. MI 723 45 282 29:01 9:22/M
13 Kimberely Missig Grosse Pointe Woods 442 49 288 29:10 9:25/M
14 Sherrie Snyder Shelby Twp MI 243 47 312 29:36 9:33/M
15 Shelley Chinn Bloomfield Hills M 594 46 313 29:38 9:34/M
16 Susan Gilmore Troy MI 613 49 356 30:46 9:55/M
17 Cyndi Agnew South Lyon MI 413 45 372 31:16 10:05/M
18 Diane Huch Brownstown MI 746 45 376 31:25 10:08/M
19 Melissa Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 229 45 403 32:25 10:27/M
20 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 139 48 440 33:41 10:52/M
21 Kelly McCrone Trenton MI 391 49 473 34:52 11:15/M
22 Diana Kressner Macomb MI 158 49 505 36:09 11:40/M
23 Shawna McManus Canton MI 731 49 506 36:15 11:42/M
24 Rhonda Depestel Sterling Heights M 176 46 513 36:25 11:45/M
25 Felecia Ann Tyler Detroit MI 1 48 519 36:42 11:50/M
26 Jennie Berns Newport MI 208 45 521 36:53 11:54/M
27 Carol Leblanc Flint MI 530 48 527 37:07 11:58/M
28 Kathy Fuller St Clair Shores MI 406 45 529 37:13 12:00/M
29 Jackie Stout Woodhaven MI 159 48 534 37:21 12:03/M
30 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 303 47 536 37:35 12:07/M
31 Kimberly Oros Grosse Pte. MI 764 45 570 39:29 12:44/M
32 Carol Riker Clawson MI 403 49 575 40:02 12:55/M
33 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 269 47 576 40:02 12:55/M
34 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 256 49 622 44:24 14:19/M
35 Christina Brady St Clair Shores MI 384 47 626 45:26 14:39/M
36 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 468 49 640 46:46 15:05/M
37 Madonna Pickett Macomb MI 658 45 655 47:43 15:24/M
38 Darlene McManus Howell MI 326 45 659 47:59 15:29/M
39 Melody Relerford Flushing MI 693 47 661 48:21 15:36/M
40 Carol Avery Flint MI 689 48 680 51:03 16:28/M
41 Dee Lewis Flint MI 532 48 681 51:05 16:29/M
42 Marianne Barkholz Livonia MI 453 47 703 56:06 18:06/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Captain America Royal Oak MI 254 52 23 20:58 6:46/M
2 Bob Offman New Boston MI 652 52 45 22:08 7:08/M
3 Marty Faulman Washington MI 334 50 49 22:13 7:10/M
4 Clyde Gilbey Rochester Hills MI 493 54 66 23:03 7:26/M
5 Eric Degenfelder West Chester PA 511 50 68 23:04 7:26/M
6 Jeff Walters Dearborn Heights M 359 54 74 23:13 7:29/M
7 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 9 53 99 24:05 7:46/M
8 Barry Music Burton MI 534 50 100 24:08 7:47/M
9 Ted Fly Grosse Pointe Woods 462 53 110 24:31 7:55/M
10 Steve Dailey Bloomfield Hills M 11 52 139 25:16 8:09/M
11 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 726 51 156 25:35 8:15/M
12 Daniel Murphy Warren MI 544 51 158 25:39 8:16/M
13 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 635 53 188 26:34 8:34/M
14 Richard Hawkins Beverly Hills MI 596 52 196 26:41 8:36/M
15 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 443 51 199 26:49 8:39/M
16 Phillip Markou Cincinnati OH 219 51 207 27:00 8:43/M
17 Don Loepp Detroit MI 333 53 212 27:04 8:44/M
18 Andrew Richner Grosse Pointe Park 687 53 216 27:10 8:46/M
19 Stephen Gerhart Dearborn Heights M 447 52 260 28:28 9:11/M
20 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 374 50 274 28:45 9:16/M
21 Edzardo Fernandez Orchard Lake MI 370 52 297 29:23 9:29/M
22 Brian Marsh Woodhaven MI 484 50 308 29:34 9:32/M
23 Bob Snyder Shelby Twp MI 244 52 352 30:34 9:52/M
24 Frank Libby Farmington Hills M 725 54 360 30:55 9:58/M
25 Michael Swisher Chicago IL 193 52 370 31:15 10:05/M
26 Lawrence Kabrick Northville MI 440 51 380 31:28 10:09/M
27 Mark Vestevich Birmingham MI 591 52 417 32:56 10:37/M
28 Tom Anderson Westland MI 80 54 438 33:38 10:51/M
29 Dan Mahoney Bloomfield Hills M 328 54 498 35:55 11:35/M
30 Ronald Kapler South Lyon MI 487 51 544 37:47 12:11/M
31 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 678 53 550 38:02 12:16/M
32 Jerry Stelmaszak Nashville TN 137 54 668 49:27 15:57/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 448 53 87 23:40 7:38/M
2 Lisa Pawlik Clarkston MI 549 52 121 24:48 8:00/M
3 Sylvia Barski Trenton MI 220 50 160 25:40 8:17/M
4 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 148 54 161 25:41 8:17/M
5 Victoria Jones Detroit MI 671 50 170 26:04 8:25/M
6 Lori Smith Ceresco MI 66 53 177 26:16 8:28/M
7 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 703 51 231 27:41 8:56/M
8 Nancy Dimaria Southgate MI 284 51 259 28:28 9:11/M
9 Mary Cicala Northville MI 320 52 271 28:44 9:16/M
10 Lila Lazarus Orchard Lake MI 369 51 294 29:18 9:27/M
11 Mary Grace Perrin Dearborn MI 662 50 323 29:49 9:37/M
12 Darlene Reiman Troy MI 444 51 346 30:27 9:49/M
13 Dina McMullin Southfield MI 506 54 351 30:34 9:52/M
14 Ella Bartolotta Southgate MI 561 54 388 31:46 10:15/M
15 Martha Van Blerk Oxford MI 405 54 389 31:49 10:16/M
16 Michelle Blum Clinton Township M 54 51 391 31:55 10:18/M
17 Dawn Young Warren MI 207 50 405 32:28 10:28/M
18 Nancy Potestivo Brownstown MI 617 50 412 32:45 10:34/M
19 Laura Saylor Hazel Park MI 495 53 420 32:58 10:38/M
20 Diane Bauer East Lansing MI 712 51 437 33:38 10:51/M
21 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 124 50 463 34:34 11:09/M
22 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 616 51 467 34:42 11:12/M
23 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 355 51 477 35:04 11:19/M
24 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 348 52 481 35:12 11:21/M
25 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 634 52 488 35:21 11:24/M
26 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 134 52 531 37:16 12:01/M
27 Treasa Bloodgood Royal Oak MI 147 50 548 37:58 12:15/M
28 Robin Davis Howell MI 577 51 574 39:56 12:53/M
29 Lavette Anderson Detroit MI 53 54 578 40:15 12:59/M
30 Margaret Jolin Royal Oak MI 236 53 582 40:25 13:02/M
31 Frances Buchko Wyandotte MI 268 54 590 41:06 13:15/M
32 Joanne Pratt Flushing MI 119 54 606 42:50 13:49/M
33 Sharon Govan Northville MI 313 51 611 43:08 13:55/M
34 Alicia Jones-Coleman Detroit MI 597 53 635 46:18 14:56/M
35 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 390 53 636 46:20 14:57/M
36 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 410 53 637 46:23 14:58/M
37 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 485 54 644 47:23 15:17/M
38 Yvonne Music Burton MI 535 50 651 47:34 15:21/M
39 Natalie King Pontiac MI 637 50 654 47:35 15:21/M
40 Tammy Torok Swartz Creek MI 388 54 656 47:52 15:26/M
41 Kimberely Janick Clinton Twp MI 97 50 662 48:42 15:43/M
42 Victoria Keating St Clair Shores MI 383 50 663 48:53 15:46/M
43 Margaret Earle Dearborn MI 571 52 666 49:17 15:54/M
44 Patty Stelmaszak Nashville TN 138 53 669 49:27 15:57/M
45 Anita Davis Flushing MI 520 52 679 50:26 16:16/M
46 Anne Turner Grosse Ile MI 224 50 683 51:07 16:29/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Brown Taylor MI 641 55 19 20:36 6:39/M
2 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 471 55 62 22:58 7:25/M
3 Anthony Dillof Detroit MI 568 55 77 23:26 7:34/M
4 Dan Grabowski Shelby Township MI 501 57 90 23:48 7:41/M
5 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 64 56 94 23:58 7:44/M
6 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 675 55 122 24:51 8:01/M
7 Douglas Bargerstock Westland MI 157 58 140 25:17 8:09/M
8 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 450 58 146 25:26 8:12/M
9 John Kinch Armada MI 386 58 193 26:39 8:36/M
10 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 734 56 215 27:08 8:45/M
11 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 253 55 219 27:12 8:46/M
12 Damian Chorkey Flat Rock MI 668 55 220 27:12 8:46/M
13 Ronald Ramirez Southfield MI 319 56 264 28:36 9:14/M
14 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 90 56 332 29:58 9:40/M
15 Tim McConaghy Troy MI 38 58 354 30:35 9:52/M
16 William Ziegler Grosse Pointe Farms 582 57 363 31:00 10:00/M
17 Kevin Laetsch Jackson MI 744 58 410 32:36 10:31/M
18 Mark Nagle Livonia MI 607 55 411 32:40 10:32/M
19 James Robelli Macomb MI 660 59 414 32:47 10:35/M
20 Chuck Connor Warren MI 593 55 443 33:54 10:56/M
21 Jim Bartolotta Southgate MI 562 55 490 35:34 11:28/M
22 Brian Keith Crawford Grosse Pointe Park 185 57 491 35:34 11:28/M
23 Rudy Cianfarani Wyandotte MI 747 55 493 35:39 11:30/M
24 Thomas Taggart Detroit MI 417 57 542 37:46 12:11/M
25 Jed Vier Dearborn MI 59 56 625 45:24 14:39/M
26 Raymond Torok Swartz Creek MI 389 55 657 47:53 15:27/M
27 Steve Dutt Macomb MI 51 59 705 56:17 18:09/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Ender Harrison Township 699 55 176 26:15 8:28/M
2 Sandy Freund Macomb MI 141 57 201 26:51 8:40/M
3 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 223 55 221 27:21 8:49/M
4 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 385 55 232 27:46 8:57/M
5 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 61 55 268 28:42 9:15/M
6 Kathy Bilitzke Beverly Hills MI 514 56 314 29:42 9:35/M
7 Kathy Mahalak New Boston MI 112 55 423 32:59 10:38/M
8 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights M 705 56 433 33:29 10:48/M
9 Lupe Harpster Flat Rock MI 246 55 458 34:23 11:05/M
10 Donna Pylar White Lake MI 573 55 461 34:30 11:08/M
11 Marie Ellis Washington MI 704 58 485 35:15 11:22/M
12 Mj Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI 65 59 487 35:20 11:24/M
13 Midge Collie Lapeer MI 519 59 524 37:05 11:58/M
14 Jan McGlone Troy MN 394 58 558 38:40 12:28/M
15 Marie Gerhart Dearborn Heights M 446 56 561 38:51 12:32/M
16 Joann Roberts Setroit MI 205 59 571 39:31 12:45/M
17 Debbie Wisniewski Brownstown MI 655 57 579 40:18 13:00/M
18 Sue Crapo Marshall MI 78 59 586 40:55 13:12/M
19 Mary Pinkos Clarkston MI 481 57 588 41:03 13:15/M
20 Cynthia Bernges Redford MI 6 56 609 43:05 13:54/M
21 Dranoel Knox Southfield MI 566 57 615 43:33 14:03/M
22 Julia Switzer Trenton MI 679 59 660 47:59 15:29/M
23 Vanessa Clifton Flint MI 516 59 678 50:26 16:16/M
24 Denine Boyle Grosse Pte Woods M 716 55 688 51:53 16:44/M
25 Kathy Kuhn Grosse Pte Woods M 748 56 689 51:53 16:44/M
26 Therese Nesteruk Plymouth MI 632 59 695 53:42 17:19/M
27 Luann Linker Berkley MI 488 59 696 53:44 17:20/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 218 61 51 22:19 7:12/M
2 Michael Hoffman Dearborn MI 76 62 109 24:31 7:55/M
3 David Andrews Franklin TN 738 62 182 26:28 8:32/M
4 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 146 64 236 27:52 8:59/M
5 Richard Kutchins Royal Oak MI 728 63 246 28:08 9:05/M
6 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 171 60 258 28:25 9:10/M
7 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 743 60 269 28:42 9:15/M
8 Tom Chorkey Southgate MI 663 60 303 29:32 9:32/M
9 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 308 61 304 29:32 9:32/M
10 Bob Jones Mio MI 368 61 306 29:33 9:32/M
11 Lawrence Dudek Livonia MI 226 60 357 30:47 9:56/M
12 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 232 60 366 31:06 10:02/M
13 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 127 61 386 31:36 10:12/M
14 Mark Michon Clawson MI 167 61 419 32:57 10:38/M
15 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 482 60 507 36:16 11:42/M
16 Jeffrey Sherbow Sylvan Lake MI 262 63 577 40:08 12:57/M
17 Joe Gibson Commerce MI 761 61 643 47:13 15:14/M
18 Mike Carpenter Rochester Hills MI 203 62 675 50:13 16:12/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Mullins St.joachim ONT 102 62 247 28:08 9:05/M
2 Terrie Biddle Farmington MI 82 62 515 36:30 11:46/M
3 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 228 60 572 39:44 12:49/M
4 Gwyneth Crapo Marshall MI 68 60 585 40:53 13:11/M
5 Mary Kennedy Pleasant Ridge MI 489 62 605 42:48 13:48/M
6 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 266 64 628 45:41 14:44/M
7 Chrys Schwartz Northville MI 650 62 645 47:23 15:17/M
8 Patricia Cox Gibraltar MI 654 62 647 47:28 15:19/M
9 Rosalinda Chakur Trenton MI 603 63 658 47:58 15:28/M
10 Monica Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 430 60 676 50:13 16:12/M
11 Michelle Carpenter Rochester Hills MI 202 61 677 50:14 16:12/M
12 Valerie Oatley Ann Arbor MI 39 62 686 51:49 16:43/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 570 68 35 21:33 6:57/M
2 Len Fuerth Woodslee ONT 95 66 119 24:46 7:59/M
3 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 331 66 315 29:43 9:35/M
4 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 345 66 358 30:51 9:57/M
5 William Allen Royal Oak MI 356 68 368 31:11 10:04/M
6 Frank Bach Detroit MI 267 65 522 36:53 11:54/M
7 Bill Williams Troy MI 160 66 602 42:39 13:45/M
8 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 576 68 639 46:34 15:01/M
9 Danny Clifton Flint MI 517 65 690 52:05 16:48/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ONT 94 67 245 28:07 9:04/M
2 Jan Durecki Almont MI 457 67 468 34:42 11:12/M
3 Barbara Rosene Marshall MI 69 66 701 55:25 17:53/M
Top


Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 572 70 56 22:47 7:21/M
2 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc MI 522 70 263 28:35 9:13/M
3 Larry Kolasa Birmingham MI 460 75 495 35:51 11:34/M
Top


Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Ellero Saint Clair Shores 414 74 429 33:14 10:43/M