<< Go Back

8th Headless Horseman
Date: Oct. 22, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
8th Headless Horseman Run
5k
Age Group Results
October 22, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Stover Brighton MI 877 16 1 17:37 5:41/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Endebrock Howell MI 532 14 23 20:43 6:41/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Leduc Fenton MI 686 51 15 19:22 6:15/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Brewer Ypsilanti MI 461 46 53 23:48 7:41/M
Female No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Willow Julien Howell MI 973 0 514 41:15 13:18/M
Male 14 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Krueger Howell MI 671 14 6 18:56 6:06/M
2 Jack Ross Brighton MI 831 14 8 18:58 6:07/M
3 Ethan Beres Howell MI 442 14 10 19:09 6:11/M
4 Connor Joyce Howell MI 54 13 14 19:22 6:15/M
5 Domenic Loiacono Howell MI 270 14 18 20:00 6:27/M
6 Robbie Lamb Howell MI 333 12 26 21:17 6:52/M
7 Spncer Holdcraft Howell MI 622 12 34 21:45 7:01/M
8 Noah Weslock Howell MI 916 14 37 21:57 7:05/M
9 Gage Bond Fenton MI 454 13 41 22:49 7:22/M
10 William Multon Howell MI 34 13 45 23:13 7:29/M
11 Daniel Keck Novi MI 657 8 47 23:23 7:33/M
12 Jacob Puls Maumee OH 808 13 48 23:23 7:33/M
13 Matthew Wittbrodt Brighton MI 1004 9 62 24:11 7:48/M
14 Daniel Gartner Royal Oak MI 48 12 63 24:13 7:49/M
15 Nicholas Learman Linden MI 683 12 64 24:18 7:50/M
16 Aaron Maiorana Davisburg MI 124 13 70 24:38 7:57/M
17 Hunter Sword Milford MI 886 13 75 24:52 8:01/M
18 Nathan Westover Whitmore Lake MI 72 11 76 24:53 8:02/M
19 Trevor Peterson Dansville MI 91 13 84 25:03 8:05/M
20 Nathan Esch Fowlerville MI 219 14 89 25:10 8:07/M
21 David Thelen St. Johns MI 371 8 90 25:15 8:09/M
22 Dillon Wieas Fowlerville MI 143 10 91 25:15 8:09/M
23 Sam Gomez Howell MI 259 14 96 25:21 8:11/M
24 Sean Egan Howell MI 258 13 97 25:22 8:11/M
25 Joseph Leduc Fenton MI 685 13 103 25:35 8:15/M
26 Lucas Anderson Gregory MI 415 11 109 25:43 8:18/M
27 Chris Clover Haslett MI 495 13 115 25:56 8:22/M
28 Haydon Herron Lansing MI 616 12 131 26:32 8:34/M
29 Jack Gregory Howell MI 961 11 134 26:43 8:37/M
30 Greg Laier Howell MI 962 13 135 26:44 8:37/M
31 Owen McAlister Lopez Ann Arbor MI 719 13 140 26:48 8:39/M
32 Brett Gregory Howell MI 964 9 143 26:55 8:41/M
33 Cole Fisher Howell MI 959 12 144 26:56 8:41/M
34 Dominic Petrucci Howell MI 960 12 145 26:58 8:42/M
35 James Anderson Gregory MI 413 13 153 27:19 8:49/M
36 Cole Kirgis Howell MI 156 13 157 27:32 8:53/M
37 Parker Wilkie Linden MI 925 13 158 27:41 8:56/M
38 Nathan Keeley Linden MI 660 11 190 29:04 9:23/M
39 Benjamin Jones Farmington MI 644 8 233 30:17 9:46/M
40 Cooper Haws Howell MI 234 8 242 30:40 9:54/M
41 Ben Kelleher Howell MI 85 13 243 30:40 9:54/M
42 Joseph Westover Whitmore Lake MI 71 9 246 30:46 9:55/M
43 Blake Gatesman Highland MI 570 8 266 31:21 10:07/M
44 Jonathan Murphy White Lake MI 757 9 274 31:48 10:15/M
45 Tj 4` Fischhaber Howell MI 266 11 276 31:54 10:17/M
46 Nathan Costigan Davisburg MI 123 10 283 32:00 10:19/M
47 Tanner McNair Portland MI 724 8 293 32:20 10:26/M
48 Ishaan Sid Novi MI 859 9 297 32:28 10:28/M
49 Jack Noel Highland MI 766 9 298 32:30 10:29/M
50 John Lukasik Fowlerville MI 221 10 328 33:24 10:46/M
51 Spencer Morrison Howell MI 96 11 340 33:56 10:57/M
52 Jacob Esch Fowlerville MI 218 10 369 34:57 11:16/M
53 Elijah Belanger Lansing MI 440 12 373 35:02 11:18/M
54 Kody Sweet Fowlerville MI 369 9 401 36:11 11:40/M
55 Noah Stanko Howell MI 390 14 419 36:49 11:53/M
56 Jacob Havican Okemos MI 108 12 429 37:20 12:03/M
57 Joseph Gerrits Howell MI 577 11 431 37:27 12:05/M
58 Jack Stanalajczo Whitmore Lake MI 74 12 449 38:05 12:17/M
59 Henry Dabrowski Brighton MI 509 11 451 38:13 12:20/M
60 Garret Engstrom Whitmore Lake MI 77 12 457 38:33 12:26/M
61 Walter Dabrowski Brighton MI 511 11 459 38:36 12:27/M
62 Ethan Lynn Howell MI 201 11 470 38:47 12:31/M
63 Johnathon Truxal Howell MI 225 12 472 38:50 12:32/M
64 Bryce Bergmans Howell MI 443 10 485 39:30 12:45/M
65 Benjamin Costello Howell MI 7 9 490 39:42 12:48/M
66 Caden Musa Canton MI 758 14 518 41:40 13:26/M
67 Ethan Hilton Highland MI 386 7 540 42:47 13:48/M
68 Caleb Learman Linden MI 681 14 563 43:40 14:05/M
69 Soren Gaw Clinton Township M 573 13 566 43:51 14:09/M
70 Brendan Stefl Novi MI 871 8 573 44:06 14:14/M
71 Noah Gaw Clinton Township M 571 13 575 44:08 14:14/M
72 Colin Smith Fowlerville MI 347 11 622 46:07 14:53/M
73 Alex Citton Howell MI 953 9 631 46:50 15:06/M
74 Liam Shea Columbus OH 855 9 697 51:59 16:46/M
Female 14 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Drue Thielking Brighton MI 893 13 27 21:35 6:58/M
2 Marisa Helsten Grand Rapids MI 612 13 36 21:54 7:04/M
3 Megan Foster Brighton MI 548 13 42 22:59 7:25/M
4 Jordan Schebel Brighton MI 843 13 43 22:59 7:25/M
5 Anna Huard Howell MI 628 10 51 23:31 7:35/M
6 Julia Watson Berkley MI 910 10 58 24:02 7:45/M
7 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 614 10 61 24:11 7:48/M
8 Lillian Copeland Fowlerville MI 217 13 99 25:27 8:13/M
9 Avery Copeland Fowlerville MI 216 11 108 25:41 8:17/M
10 Hannahriley Jeannette Highland MI 639 12 114 25:55 8:22/M
11 Lindsay Vangordon Howell MI 130 12 118 26:01 8:24/M
12 Katie Ward Howell MI 990 11 119 26:03 8:24/M
13 Holly Klasko Howell MI 974 14 123 26:07 8:25/M
14 Ellie Laier Howell MI 963 11 185 28:50 9:18/M
15 Catherine Fisher Howell MI 958 10 186 28:58 9:21/M
16 Lizzie Armor Howell MI 965 10 187 29:01 9:22/M
17 Makayla Wittbrodt Brighton MI 1001 10 195 29:16 9:26/M
18 Isabelle Lindberg Fowlerville MI 694 13 202 29:31 9:31/M
19 Ramsey Lukasik Fowlerville MI 223 13 212 29:57 9:40/M
20 Emily Hutmacher Fowlerville MI 3 13 213 29:57 9:40/M
21 Kailey Vloch Dundee MI 899 12 238 30:26 9:49/M
22 Samantha Shaw Howell MI 1022 12 244 30:42 9:54/M
23 Lauren Costigan Davisburg MI 121 13 248 30:46 9:55/M
24 Emma Taylor Howell MI 366 12 271 31:44 10:14/M
25 Zoe Gartner Royal Oak MI 47 10 273 31:46 10:15/M
26 Becca Costigan Davisburg MI 118 14 284 32:00 10:19/M
27 Carissa Owens Howell MI 778 13 285 32:00 10:19/M
28 Melanie Scram Waterford MI 851 12 287 32:02 10:20/M
29 Abbigail Leftwich Caledonia MI 687 13 302 32:37 10:31/M
30 Reagan Esch Fowlerville MI 220 10 310 33:05 10:40/M
31 Morgan Engstrom Whitmore Lake MI 79 11 326 33:24 10:46/M
32 Ruby Walker Livonia MI 904 13 355 34:27 11:07/M
33 Samantha Costello Howell MI 8 12 360 34:36 11:10/M
34 Melanie Foucha Commerce Township 550 12 371 34:59 11:17/M
35 Elizabeth Patton Howell MI 793 14 376 35:09 11:20/M
36 Karley Hafner New Lothrop MI 312 13 390 35:41 11:31/M
37 Isabella Vitanovich Troy MI 1012 11 400 36:10 11:40/M
38 Makenzie Cude Howell MI 65 11 405 36:21 11:44/M
39 Lillian Gerrits Howell MI 578 13 437 37:34 12:07/M
40 Lucy Mejia Brighton MI 729 11 450 38:09 12:18/M
41 Lexi Chilton Milford MI 992 11 455 38:29 12:25/M
42 Cherise Owens Howell MI 779 11 456 38:30 12:25/M
43 Jamie Turnbull Howell MI 190 14 464 38:46 12:30/M
44 Erika Turnbull Howell MI 191 11 473 38:51 12:32/M
45 Isabelle Perkins Howell MI 189 11 477 39:00 12:35/M
46 Olivia Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 634 8 488 39:37 12:47/M
47 Sophia Gagnon Novi MI 565 9 510 40:48 13:10/M
48 Katelyn Seif Novi MI 1013 9 527 42:00 13:33/M
49 Jenna Bois Howell MI 170 8 542 42:51 13:49/M
50 Jiya Banga Novi MI 422 7 552 43:05 13:54/M
51 Grace Watson Berkley MI 909 12 561 43:39 14:05/M
52 Mary Marshall Highland MI 707 8 576 44:08 14:14/M
53 Makayla Vandewarker Howell MI 207 12 586 44:47 14:27/M
54 Ashni Desai Novi MI 515 8 597 45:12 14:35/M
55 Camille Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 632 6 608 45:49 14:47/M
56 Myla Limbers Howell MI 38 10 617 46:05 14:52/M
57 Brianna Leftwich Caledonia MI 688 13 623 46:15 14:55/M
58 Reyna Edwards Livonia MI 529 12 665 48:40 15:42/M
59 Carissa West Romulus MI 917 10 679 49:27 15:57/M
60 Chloe Owens Howell MI 780 9 681 49:30 15:58/M
61 Savanna Porter Howell MI 1025 10 682 49:32 15:59/M
62 Lily Woodmancy Holly MI 934 8 687 50:31 16:18/M
63 Mahima Palvai Novi MI 790 8 702 52:22 16:54/M
64 Lily Fieder Highland MI 539 9 705 52:58 17:05/M
65 Paige Fiedler Highland MI 541 7 706 52:59 17:05/M
66 Ella Throgmartin Howell MI 895 12 720 55:08 17:47/M
67 Lena Stanalajczo Whitmore Lake MI 75 9 722 55:29 17:54/M
68 Vivienne Furman Grand Blanc MI 178 11 738 57:45 18:38/M
69 Emily Proxmire Alto MI 806 12 743 59:12 19:06/M
70 Gabrielle Fischhaber Howell MI 267 7 751 1:01:33 19:51/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blake Howard Howell MI 626 15 2 17:39 5:42/M
2 Kaiden Hinds Howell MI 619 16 3 17:42 5:43/M
3 Nicholas Barr Brighton MI 426 15 7 18:57 6:07/M
4 Eric Ebel Brighton MI 526 15 9 18:58 6:07/M
5 Matthew Blakeslee Brighton MI 448 15 11 19:13 6:12/M
6 Jacob Keeley Linden MI 658 15 12 19:17 6:13/M
7 Matthew Lewis Woodhaven MI 692 15 13 19:18 6:14/M
8 Konrad Lautenschlager Howell MI 680 16 16 19:37 6:20/M
9 Zachary Gartner Royal Oak MI 46 15 22 20:33 6:38/M
10 Joshua McKinley Howell MI 720 16 25 21:10 6:50/M
11 Harrison Roberts Howell MI 818 16 30 21:39 6:59/M
12 Isaac Zeitler Howell MI 39 15 31 21:42 7:00/M
13 David Augustyn Howell MI 966 15 33 21:45 7:01/M
14 Alex Rudelic Fenton MI 836 16 40 22:37 7:18/M
15 Troy Bunton Davison MI 468 16 46 23:16 7:30/M
16 Dylan McPherson Howell MI 725 15 106 25:39 8:16/M
17 Hunter Muffley Fenton MI 752 16 166 27:56 9:01/M
18 Evan Farough East Lansing MI 171 19 198 29:19 9:27/M
19 Dillon Brott Rockwood MI 463 16 255 30:58 9:59/M
20 Gregory Waineo Howell MI 175 18 289 32:06 10:21/M
21 Hogan Taylor Howell MI 388 16 318 33:14 10:43/M
22 Tyler Burke Sterling Heights M 470 17 330 33:26 10:47/M
23 Trent Sheibels Howell MI 856 17 332 33:27 10:47/M
24 Jeremy Fedewa Howell MI 150 15 567 43:54 14:10/M
25 Adam Kincer Macomb MI 663 18 650 47:51 15:26/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell MI 650 15 28 21:35 6:58/M
2 Drew Follett Fenton MI 546 15 57 24:00 7:45/M
3 Kelly Lewis Howell MI 229 17 67 24:21 7:51/M
4 Erika Antola Hartland MI 322 17 107 25:41 8:17/M
5 Paige Vangordon Howell MI 131 15 111 25:51 8:20/M
6 Josefine Lindberg Fowlerville MI 695 15 112 25:52 8:21/M
7 Samantha Rohrbach Canton MI 827 17 121 26:05 8:25/M
8 Eva McAlister Lopez Ann Arbor MI 718 16 138 26:47 8:38/M
9 Breah Carroll Hartland MI 321 15 176 28:29 9:11/M
10 Kayleigh Goodrich East Lansing MI 172 19 220 30:05 9:42/M
11 Natalie Costigan Davisburg MI 122 16 221 30:06 9:43/M
12 Autumn Muffley Fenton MI 751 18 230 30:16 9:46/M
13 Delaney Bandos Grosse Pointe MI 237 16 236 30:22 9:48/M
14 Delaney Kirgis Howell MI 157 15 267 31:22 10:07/M
15 Wendy Tormanen Howell MI 205 16 300 32:36 10:31/M
16 Brooke Friedman Howell MI 243 19 307 32:57 10:38/M
17 Lexie Somers Howell MI 31 17 315 33:12 10:43/M
18 Mckenna Fetters Howell MI 43 16 316 33:13 10:43/M
19 Mckenna Taylor Howell MI 387 19 317 33:13 10:43/M
20 Olivia Peterson Brighton MI 351 15 320 33:16 10:44/M
21 Melina Mattila Pinckney MI 716 17 358 34:34 11:09/M
22 Chloe Miner Morrice MI 739 15 385 35:28 11:26/M
23 Jessica Snider Howell MI 1015 15 389 35:36 11:29/M
24 Colette Owens Howell MI 781 15 396 35:53 11:35/M
25 Abigail Husic Howell MI 636 16 426 37:09 11:59/M
26 Aubrie Manial Burt MI 703 15 481 39:16 12:40/M
27 Sumie Sawa Howell MI 112 16 493 39:45 12:49/M
28 Grayce Payne Hartland MI 146 15 577 44:10 14:15/M
29 Kelsey MacGregor Howell MI 149 15 581 44:17 14:17/M
30 Sydney Kincer Macomb MI 665 17 588 44:51 14:28/M
31 Laura-Leigh Holley Pinckney MI 93 15 633 47:00 15:10/M
32 Evelyn Edwards Livonia MI 528 19 663 48:39 15:42/M
33 Alexis Yum Saint Clair Shores 941 15 719 54:55 17:43/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Gebhart Flint MI 574 22 68 24:35 7:56/M
2 Zach Pacana Stockbridge MI 89 24 79 24:55 8:02/M
3 Jordan Inman Howell MI 389 20 81 24:59 8:04/M
4 Logan Hughes Howell MI 970 24 86 25:04 8:05/M
5 Andrew Miller East Lansing MI 56 24 151 27:10 8:46/M
6 Matt Williams Grosse Pointe MI 239 23 179 28:33 9:13/M
7 Brian Doerschuk Columbus OH 519 24 206 29:40 9:34/M
8 Michael Glazer Okemos MI 1008 23 214 29:59 9:40/M
9 Jordan Locklear Howell MI 68 23 288 32:04 10:21/M
10 Tyler Petersen Howell MI 179 24 294 32:22 10:26/M
11 Brian Swope Livonia MI 885 22 353 34:26 11:06/M
12 Kyle Boggs Brighton MI 451 21 517 41:31 13:24/M
13 Corbin Fetters Howell MI 40 23 547 43:00 13:52/M
14 Jason Surbrook East Lansing MI 879 22 559 43:37 14:04/M
15 Dylan Martinez Dearborn Heights M 709 24 718 54:51 17:42/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kiersten Waineo Plymouth MI 174 24 24 20:55 6:45/M
2 Jennifer Taylor Saint Johns MI 891 24 77 24:54 8:02/M
3 Allison Zittritsch Rochester Hills MI 944 23 102 25:34 8:15/M
4 Kristy Keeley Linden MI 659 20 162 27:48 8:58/M
5 Rachel Rohrbach Canton MI 826 23 205 29:39 9:34/M
6 Kate Harig Howell MI 67 21 223 30:08 9:43/M
7 Josie Hunter Howell MI 66 21 226 30:12 9:45/M
8 Jess O'Brien Novi MI 767 22 253 30:56 9:59/M
9 Kaitlyn Krull Wixom MI 240 21 275 31:49 10:16/M
10 Grace Willis Howell MI 144 22 280 31:57 10:18/M
11 Lindsey Muliett Howell MI 756 23 335 33:32 10:49/M
12 Emma Bandos Grosse Pointe MI 1002 22 351 34:25 11:06/M
13 Tess Bandos Grosse Pointe MI 238 23 352 34:25 11:06/M
14 Amber West Howell MI 297 21 388 35:34 11:28/M
15 Koryn Thrasher East Lansing MI 894 22 557 43:36 14:04/M
16 Kayla Miller Howell MI 733 24 583 44:42 14:25/M
17 Mikayla Thompson Howell MI 335 20 610 45:50 14:47/M
18 Alexshay Edwards Livonia MI 527 22 664 48:39 15:42/M
19 Sarah Pacholski Howell MI 788 24 695 51:55 16:45/M
20 Meagan Pacholski Howell MI 787 22 700 52:07 16:49/M
21 Melissa Childs Swartz Creek MI 484 24 714 54:34 17:36/M
22 Autumn Butler Grand Rapids MI 474 22 725 55:30 17:54/M
23 Meghan Brennan Westland MI 460 23 729 55:41 17:58/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Snider Remus MI 864 26 49 23:24 7:33/M
2 Mike Hahn Royal Oak MI 596 25 101 25:33 8:15/M
3 Derek Miller Auburn Hills MI 57 28 105 25:37 8:16/M
4 Tyler Giese Howell MI 579 26 116 25:56 8:22/M
5 Drew Hansen Howell MI 601 27 172 28:22 9:09/M
6 Nathan Eckardt Howell MI 392 27 175 28:26 9:10/M
7 Shawn Adams Commerce Township 405 27 193 29:13 9:25/M
8 Garrett Popour Grand Blanc MI 802 25 200 29:29 9:31/M
9 Jacob Kanclerz Lansing MI 651 26 217 30:04 9:42/M
10 Lynn Gantt Walled Lake MI 566 29 240 30:29 9:50/M
11 Mike Lewis Howell MI 230 27 295 32:25 10:27/M
12 Drew Thompson Fenton MI 27 28 313 33:09 10:42/M
13 Zac Ebenstein Howell MI 279 27 345 34:01 10:58/M
14 Timothy Kiester Waterford MI 255 28 406 36:23 11:44/M
15 Ben Bellamy Brighton MI 282 26 525 42:00 13:33/M
16 Jacob Thompson Howell MI 319 28 555 43:21 13:59/M
17 Joshua Miller Howell MI 732 25 584 44:42 14:25/M
18 Brad Akey Hartland MI 406 25 694 51:53 16:44/M
19 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 842 26 727 55:34 17:55/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brianna Carver Dewitt MI 477 26 32 21:43 7:00/M
2 Stephanie Rohrbach Howell MI 828 26 124 26:11 8:27/M
3 Andrea Richardson Holland MI 816 29 160 27:42 8:56/M
4 Brittney Reynolds Grand Rapids MI 813 27 183 28:45 9:16/M
5 Emily Haller Saline MI 597 28 188 29:04 9:23/M
6 Roslyn Adams Commerce Township 404 28 194 29:14 9:26/M
7 Anna Dekoninck Fowlerville MI 247 25 199 29:27 9:30/M
8 Kaiti Nester Brighton MI 996 27 207 29:42 9:35/M
9 Christie Wilson Fentonnton MI 928 29 211 29:54 9:39/M
10 Amber Sperry St Johns MI 870 28 215 30:00 9:41/M
11 Brett Lenora Yenger Brighton MI 251 26 216 30:00 9:41/M
12 Rebecca Rossi Lansing MI 833 25 218 30:04 9:42/M
13 Leslie Jordan Howell MI 391 28 224 30:08 9:43/M
14 Leanne Molnar Brighton MI 743 26 231 30:16 9:46/M
15 Shalyn Poisson Howell MI 355 28 247 30:46 9:55/M
16 Rachel Doman Canton MI 521 28 257 31:00 10:00/M
17 Amber Martinez Dearborn Heights M 708 29 258 31:01 10:00/M
18 Alyssa Johnson Oxford MI 643 27 270 31:42 10:14/M
19 Kelly Houghton Whitmore Lake MI 28 27 286 32:00 10:19/M
20 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 649 28 303 32:41 10:33/M
21 Kelly Lovin Howell MI 98 28 308 33:00 10:39/M
22 Laurie Fahndrich Fenton MI 26 27 324 33:20 10:45/M
23 Colleen Muliett Ypsilanti MI 755 25 333 33:30 10:48/M
24 Lucy Wines Jackson MI 295 27 336 33:34 10:50/M
25 Chelsea Clearwater Howell MI 493 26 337 33:35 10:50/M
26 Kyle Ebenstein Howell MI 278 27 339 33:50 10:55/M
27 Brandi Baudino Holly MI 427 26 341 33:56 10:57/M
28 Jessica Kurzawa Perry MI 672 29 362 34:40 11:11/M
29 Lisa Hiller Howell MI 618 29 382 35:23 11:25/M
30 Ashley Roberts Howell MI 253 28 407 36:24 11:45/M
31 Rebecca Newman Howell MI 271 29 413 36:37 11:49/M
32 Mary Brichford Howell MI 462 28 421 36:53 11:54/M
33 Alyssa Walters Howell MI 905 28 430 37:26 12:05/M
34 Mary Morgan Ann Arbor MI 748 28 453 38:24 12:23/M
35 Brittany Massey New Boston MI 712 26 454 38:29 12:25/M
36 Katelynn Maguire Fowlerville MI 354 28 479 39:09 12:38/M
37 Emily Schmid Ypsilanti MI 844 28 498 40:05 12:56/M
38 Claire Bellamy Brighton MI 281 27 530 42:06 13:35/M
39 Christine Yanga Howell MI 294 27 550 43:05 13:54/M
40 Renee Gantt Walled Lake MI 567 28 551 43:05 13:54/M
41 Kristen Thompson Howell MI 318 28 556 43:26 14:01/M
42 Nicole Del Bel Farmington Hills M 977 27 562 43:39 14:05/M
43 Danielle Kacel Fenton MI 646 28 606 45:44 14:45/M
44 Katie Tarrow Howell MI 890 29 624 46:24 14:58/M
45 Christina Buck Howell MI 136 27 639 47:13 15:14/M
46 Brittany Sasser Williamston MI 94 29 661 48:28 15:38/M
47 Stephanie Sredzinski Howell MI 1000 28 677 49:25 15:56/M
48 Melissa Acosta Brighton MI 14 27 703 52:31 16:56/M
49 Patricia Devlin Howell MI 316 25 747 59:33 19:13/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wade Wines Holly MI 930 31 4 17:56 5:47/M
2 Ian Horste Howell MI 132 34 21 20:24 6:35/M
3 Dennis Shultz Howell MI 986 32 50 23:26 7:34/M
4 Jason Rutherford Rochester Hills, Mi 838 33 52 23:45 7:40/M
5 James Aulette Howell MI 419 33 56 24:00 7:45/M
6 Andrew Krupsky Howell MI 952 32 94 25:20 8:10/M
7 Chris Craig South Lyon MI 507 33 120 26:05 8:25/M
8 David Lacey Howell MI 674 33 139 26:47 8:38/M
9 Bryan Beltowski Howell MI 272 30 150 27:08 8:45/M
10 Bryan Mageli Howell MI 697 31 156 27:32 8:53/M
11 Brandon Clark Fowlerville MI 488 33 210 29:53 9:38/M
12 Stephen Alberty Royal Oak MI 410 33 278 31:55 10:18/M
13 Gary Hudson Whitmore Lake MI 29 33 306 32:56 10:37/M
14 Joel Wilhelm Perry MI 923 33 363 34:42 11:12/M
15 Nate Temby Howell MI 892 31 377 35:16 11:23/M
16 David Grigg Brighton MI 17 31 397 35:57 11:36/M
17 Aaron Anderson Livonia MI 412 33 399 36:03 11:38/M
18 Prasad Gullapalli Royal Oak MI 594 30 408 36:26 11:45/M
19 Paul Celano Howell MI 481 34 432 37:27 12:05/M
20 Marc Kirsten Howell MI 667 34 447 38:02 12:16/M
21 Nathan Kotila Pinckney MI 365 30 523 41:52 13:30/M
22 Chris Frank Fowlerville MI 557 31 524 41:53 13:31/M
23 Ken Spellman Frankfort IL 869 34 539 42:41 13:46/M
24 Brian Hilton Highland MI 385 31 541 42:48 13:48/M
25 Andrew Mars Flushing MI 705 32 546 43:00 13:52/M
26 Michael Smith Fowlerville MI 348 34 621 46:07 14:53/M
27 Brian Cross Brighton MI 1005 30 638 47:11 15:13/M
28 Aaron Foss Clarkston MI 547 30 656 48:04 15:30/M
29 Trevor Francis Troy MI 289 34 686 50:11 16:11/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Salyers Highland MI 840 32 59 24:02 7:45/M
2 Alena Keck Novi MI 656 33 87 25:06 8:06/M
3 Lindsey Mahlmeister Ann Arbor MI 699 31 88 25:06 8:06/M
4 Ashlee Wines Holly MI 929 33 98 25:22 8:11/M
5 Shirley Hufnagel Brighton MI 978 31 126 26:19 8:29/M
6 Veronica Thelen St. Johns MI 372 34 142 26:49 8:39/M
7 Katie Clark Fowlerville MI 489 32 178 28:31 9:12/M
8 Sarah George Howell MI 575 31 182 28:41 9:15/M
9 Megan Richards Caledonia MI 815 32 241 30:30 9:50/M
10 Lesa Doa Brighton MI 1006 31 256 30:59 10:00/M
11 Sarah McNair Portland MI 723 34 296 32:27 10:28/M
12 Lauren Weber Howell MI 384 32 311 33:07 10:41/M
13 Stephanie Coy Fenton MI 506 31 312 33:08 10:41/M
14 Shawna Rumohr Howell MI 291 34 331 33:27 10:47/M
15 Sheridan Welby Howell MI 273 30 334 33:31 10:49/M
16 Megan Shelters Howell MI 857 33 378 35:16 11:23/M
17 Georgie Kirsten Howell MI 666 32 446 38:01 12:16/M
18 Laurel McLeod Brighton MI 284 30 448 38:03 12:16/M
19 Annie Siderits Cincinnati OH 202 34 465 38:46 12:30/M
20 Barbie Perkins Howell MI 188 33 474 38:52 12:32/M
21 Stephanie Hyden Fowlerville MI 379 32 480 39:11 12:38/M
22 Ruby Grant Romulus MI 586 34 503 40:31 13:04/M
23 Clarissa Kotila Pinckney MI 364 30 522 41:48 13:29/M
24 Abbie Mara Flushing MI 704 30 548 43:01 13:53/M
25 Kitsey Rennells Howell MI 32 32 569 44:00 14:12/M
26 Chelsie Plotner Pinckney MI 81 31 591 45:01 14:31/M
27 Dana Plotner Howell MI 798 31 592 45:03 14:32/M
28 Carly Musa Novi MI 759 31 596 45:10 14:34/M
29 Bethany Hamilton Okemos MI 598 31 646 47:41 15:23/M
30 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 810 31 667 49:00 15:48/M
31 Laura Wesley Howell MI 328 30 712 53:41 17:19/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Springer Swartz Creek MI 999 36 5 18:44 6:03/M
2 James Rutherford Milford MI 837 36 17 19:42 6:21/M
3 William Bailey Byron MI 993 39 35 21:48 7:02/M
4 Scott Good Grand Blanc MI 584 36 55 23:54 7:43/M
5 Matthew Mills Linden MI 737 36 71 24:42 7:58/M
6 Jason Stanyer Brighton MI 252 37 74 24:52 8:01/M
7 Daniel Davis Livonia MI 1020 39 80 24:56 8:03/M
8 Charles Young Howell MI 940 36 113 25:53 8:21/M
9 Ian O'Brien Lansing MI 103 38 130 26:31 8:33/M
10 Neil Dreffs Howell MI 370 36 132 26:38 8:35/M
11 Gerald Irish Howell MI 394 37 197 29:19 9:27/M
12 Eric Sorg Howell MI 274 35 237 30:24 9:48/M
13 Michael Alberty Novi MI 409 36 281 31:58 10:19/M
14 Tony Rumohr Howell MI 290 35 329 33:26 10:47/M
15 John Heidelberg Howell MI 967 37 380 35:20 11:24/M
16 Sam Vansickle Howell MI 152 37 395 35:52 11:34/M
17 James Perkins Howell MI 187 39 476 38:59 12:35/M
18 Jason Liken Howell MI 10 38 492 39:44 12:49/M
19 Mike Marshall Highland MI 1024 39 574 44:08 14:14/M
20 Nick Fiedler Highland MI 540 37 708 53:04 17:07/M
21 Shaun Dean Brighton MI 15 36 711 53:39 17:18/M
22 Tj Fischhaber Howell MI 265 39 745 59:23 19:09/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Perry Fenton MI 141 35 29 21:39 6:59/M
2 Sarah Springer Swartz Creek MI 998 38 39 22:24 7:14/M
3 Julie Dailey Fowlerville MI 512 38 69 24:36 7:56/M
4 Amy Nolff Dundee MI 102 39 93 25:20 8:10/M
5 Erica Karfonta Howell MI 653 38 133 26:41 8:36/M
6 Betzabel Mitchell Howell MI 741 36 136 26:45 8:38/M
7 Jennifer Hiller Fowlerville MI 393 35 146 27:02 8:43/M
8 Ali Clover Haslett MI 494 35 148 27:04 8:44/M
9 Tylene Costello Howell MI 9 39 154 27:20 8:49/M
10 Deanna Radcliffe Brighton MI 250 35 163 27:49 8:58/M
11 Michelle Hack Pinckney MI 976 35 222 30:07 9:43/M
12 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MI 222 37 225 30:11 9:44/M
13 Elizabeth Oconnor Clarkston MI 769 35 259 31:02 10:01/M
14 Lori Anderson Livonia MI 414 35 305 32:51 10:36/M
15 Stephanie Gibson Howell MI 277 35 314 33:12 10:43/M
16 Rhonda Herron Lansing MI 617 37 364 34:43 11:12/M
17 Jennifer Naumann White Lake MI 763 35 367 34:54 11:15/M
18 Krystal Sweet Fowlerville MI 368 36 402 36:11 11:40/M
19 Crystal Carroll Milford MI 367 36 403 36:12 11:41/M
20 Jaime Scappaticci Howell MI 254 39 410 36:28 11:46/M
21 Kristin Churchman Howell MI 25 35 415 36:42 11:50/M
22 Cindy Wood Howell MI 196 36 438 37:34 12:07/M
23 Stephanie Wood Hazel Park MI 195 37 440 37:35 12:07/M
24 Amy Manial Burt MI 702 39 458 38:35 12:27/M
25 Bridget Lynn Howell MI 100 36 471 38:49 12:31/M
26 Sarah Beaudua Saint Clair MI 435 35 501 40:27 13:03/M
27 Brooke Michelle Carter Farmington MI 476 35 506 40:47 13:09/M
28 Jen Gagnon Novi MI 564 39 508 40:47 13:09/M
29 Jennifer Howe Davisburg MI 627 35 531 42:08 13:35/M
30 Amanda Young Burt MI 939 35 535 42:36 13:45/M
31 Dana Spellman Frankfort IL 868 35 537 42:38 13:45/M
32 Rachel Bois Howell MI 169 37 543 42:52 13:50/M
33 Jenelle Schkade Fenton MI 36 36 545 42:57 13:51/M
34 Natalie Stefl Novi MI 872 38 572 44:05 14:13/M
35 Katy Bilkey West Bloomfield MI 445 39 598 45:13 14:35/M
36 Deborah Chapman Fenton MI 323 37 599 45:19 14:37/M
37 Laura Samkowiak Howell MI 60 35 614 45:55 14:49/M
38 Jodi Limbers Howell MI 37 39 618 46:06 14:52/M
39 Jennifer Sojka Howell MI 227 39 620 46:06 14:52/M
40 Heather Storm Howell MI 875 37 625 46:24 14:58/M
41 Nicole Hopkins Howell MI 248 37 636 47:04 15:11/M
42 Kathren Speidel Milford MI 867 37 658 48:25 15:37/M
43 Renee Trevisan Gregory MI 304 38 669 49:07 15:51/M
44 Kimberly Ferns Trenton MI 537 38 680 49:28 15:57/M
45 Stephanie Carney Howell MI 113 36 730 55:46 17:59/M
46 Kimberly Throgmartin Howell MI 896 38 731 56:02 18:05/M
47 Carrie Belanger Lansing MI 439 37 736 56:58 18:23/M
48 Karen Proxmire Alto MI 807 39 744 59:18 19:08/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Costigan Davisburg MI 119 44 72 24:43 7:58/M
2 Steve Shaffer Brighton MI 166 44 92 25:19 8:10/M
3 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 742 41 137 26:45 8:38/M
4 Brian Cosgrove Howell MI 501 41 159 27:42 8:56/M
5 Michael Siderits Cincinnati OH 203 43 171 28:19 9:08/M
6 Eric Matlack Hartland MI 715 43 173 28:23 9:09/M
7 Josh Evans Saline MI 535 43 189 29:04 9:23/M
8 Karl Haws Howell MI 233 43 249 30:47 9:56/M
9 Scott Shaw Howell MI 1023 43 264 31:13 10:04/M
10 John Lukasik Jr Fowlerville MI 224 40 323 33:20 10:45/M
11 David Albrant Fenton MI 411 44 342 33:57 10:57/M
12 Scott Morrison Howell MI 95 43 343 33:57 10:57/M
13 Robert Naumann Baltimore MD 764 40 368 34:55 11:16/M
14 Corey Foucha Commerce Township 549 41 370 34:59 11:17/M
15 Harold Alarcon Farmington MI 407 42 460 38:36 12:27/M
16 Stephen Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 635 42 489 39:38 12:47/M
17 Mike Broadwater Highland MI 101 41 497 40:05 12:56/M
18 Robert Guha Farmington MI 592 44 507 40:47 13:09/M
19 Brian Seggie Howell MI 853 44 512 41:06 13:15/M
20 Ricardo Bowring Redford MI 459 42 571 44:02 14:12/M
21 Sheel Desai Novi MI 516 41 595 45:10 14:34/M
22 Chris Campbell Howell MI 186 44 616 46:05 14:52/M
23 John Westover Whitmore Lake MI 70 41 666 48:53 15:46/M
24 David Woodmancy Holly MI 932 40 689 50:41 16:21/M
25 Jon Hill Royal Oak MI 1017 40 699 52:06 16:48/M
26 Venugopal Palvai Novi MI 791 43 701 52:21 16:53/M
27 Robert Belanger Lansing MI 441 44 737 56:59 18:23/M
28 Robert Fugate Livonia MI 562 44 740 58:28 18:52/M
29 Aaron Furman Grand Blanc MI 177 42 741 58:31 18:53/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 717 42 54 23:50 7:41/M
2 Amy Pagett Howell MI 789 41 60 24:10 7:48/M
3 Nicole Kirgis Howell MI 155 44 65 24:18 7:50/M
4 Kerry Swanton Canton MI 881 40 155 27:30 8:52/M
5 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 673 42 177 28:30 9:12/M
6 Nora Dabrowski Brighton MI 510 44 184 28:47 9:17/M
7 Lenora Fuller Brighton MI 165 42 192 29:07 9:24/M
8 Kristina Costigan Davisburg MI 120 43 229 30:15 9:45/M
9 Emily Busch Oxford MI 473 44 235 30:22 9:48/M
10 Christina Somers Howell MI 236 40 260 31:10 10:03/M
11 Jessica Wilson Grand Blanc MI 104 42 262 31:12 10:04/M
12 Margaret Rost Lansing MI 834 44 272 31:45 10:15/M
13 Marilyn Pacana Stockbridge MI 88 40 309 33:04 10:40/M
14 Gudrun Patton Howell MI 794 44 319 33:14 10:43/M
15 Christy Stanalajczo Whitmore Lake MI 73 42 325 33:22 10:46/M
16 Nicole Porter Howell MI 1026 43 338 33:46 10:54/M
17 Jenny Latham Howell MI 678 42 347 34:10 11:01/M
18 Heidi Fugate Livonia MI 561 43 356 34:31 11:08/M
19 Cheri Carroll Hartland MI 320 42 379 35:18 11:23/M
20 Helen Lachowicz Howell MI 127 43 386 35:30 11:27/M
21 Dawn Fischhaber Howell MI 264 40 391 35:45 11:32/M
22 Lynne Cude Howell MI 64 42 392 35:47 11:33/M
23 Danielle Rogers Howell MI 822 40 409 36:27 11:45/M
24 Erin Tiano Howell MI 140 44 425 37:04 11:57/M
25 Alison Grainger Howell MI 50 42 444 37:45 12:11/M
26 Heather Oconnor Clarkston MI 770 43 445 37:56 12:14/M
27 Julie Mejia Brighton MI 728 42 452 38:20 12:22/M
28 Judy Dolney Mount Clemens MI 520 43 505 40:37 13:06/M
29 Cathy Boatin New Boston MI 450 43 511 40:52 13:11/M
30 Kristin Mergler Gregory MI 18 44 515 41:29 13:23/M
31 Tiffany Gomez Frankfort IL 583 41 538 42:39 13:45/M
32 Michelle Smith Okemos MI 283 43 544 42:54 13:50/M
33 Rebecca Bowring Redford MI 458 43 568 43:57 14:11/M
34 Sonja Gaw Clinton Township M 572 41 578 44:13 14:16/M
35 Wendy Hayse Redford MI 607 42 582 44:18 14:17/M
36 Michelle Husic Howell MI 637 43 585 44:43 14:25/M
37 Tara Vandewarker Howell MI 209 42 587 44:48 14:27/M
38 Kristin Stewart Novi MI 874 42 594 45:05 14:33/M
39 Kim Vaughn Brighton MI 182 43 600 45:26 14:39/M
40 Stacy Reason Pinckney MI 181 42 601 45:27 14:40/M
41 Marcelle Humenchick West Bloomfield MI 633 41 609 45:49 14:47/M
42 Jennifer Hoornstra Burt MI 623 43 628 46:46 15:05/M
43 Julie Cotton Howell MI 955 43 632 46:52 15:07/M
44 Renee Langford Howell MI 327 41 643 47:32 15:20/M
45 Shannon Heckman Howell MI 611 42 652 47:53 15:27/M
46 Stacey Steakley Howell MI 49 44 659 48:26 15:37/M
47 Jennifer Connor Howell MI 302 42 670 49:08 15:51/M
48 Lisa Alarcon Farmington MI 408 40 671 49:12 15:52/M
49 Wendy Caverly Howell MI 480 42 674 49:21 15:55/M
50 Noreen Owens Howell MI 783 44 685 50:06 16:10/M
51 Angela Westover Whitmore Lake MI 69 40 721 55:27 17:53/M
52 Laurie Clausen Pinckney MI 492 41 726 55:31 17:55/M
53 Catherine Willoughby Oxford MI 927 44 732 56:32 18:14/M
54 Jennifer Puls Maumee OH 809 44 734 56:33 18:15/M
55 Kim Jess Highland MI 641 40 735 56:36 18:15/M
56 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MI 502 41 752 1:04:02 20:39/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Kandt Howell MI 30 48 20 20:22 6:34/M
2 Troy Sibson Milford MI 858 47 38 22:18 7:12/M
3 Kevin Learman Linden MI 682 45 66 24:19 7:51/M
4 Jason Wayman Holly MI 117 46 73 24:43 7:58/M
5 John McKinzie Howell MI 381 46 78 24:55 8:02/M
6 Craig Vangordon Howell MI 129 47 95 25:21 8:11/M
7 Troy Bunton Akron MI 467 47 104 25:37 8:16/M
8 Joel Larue Whitehall MI 340 48 117 25:58 8:23/M
9 Patrick Egan Howell MI 257 45 125 26:13 8:27/M
10 Lance Pacana Stockbridge MI 87 46 129 26:30 8:33/M
11 Rob Blakeslee Brighton MI 449 49 147 27:03 8:44/M
12 Lawrence Keane Brighton MI 59 49 164 27:51 8:59/M
13 Daniel Pokriefka Howell MI 799 46 167 28:01 9:02/M
14 Chris Matlack Northwood OH 714 47 174 28:23 9:09/M
15 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 55 46 181 28:34 9:13/M
16 Curtis Owens Howell MI 782 47 203 29:34 9:32/M
17 Chris Renaud Okemos MI 109 47 219 30:05 9:42/M
18 Randy Muffley Fenton MI 754 45 250 30:49 9:56/M
19 Russ Edwards Brighton MI 530 46 252 30:53 9:58/M
20 Wayne Meade Hastings MI 727 48 261 31:12 10:04/M
21 William Gartner Royal Oak MI 44 48 282 31:58 10:19/M
22 Scott Lefevre Howell MI 245 49 348 34:11 11:02/M
23 Todd Leonard Holly MI 690 46 354 34:27 11:07/M
24 Mario Maiorana Davisburg MI 126 46 381 35:21 11:24/M
25 Mike Shirley Lawrenceville GA 153 49 394 35:50 11:34/M
26 Scott Peterson Dansville MI 90 47 414 36:41 11:50/M
27 David Lanier Canton MI 142 45 420 36:52 11:54/M
28 Brian Gerrits Howell MI 576 49 436 37:34 12:07/M
29 Jeff Thorpe Howell MI 298 46 439 37:35 12:07/M
30 Rick Kirgis Howell MI 158 46 466 38:47 12:31/M
31 Clarke Thompson Howell MI 334 47 502 40:31 13:04/M
32 Kurtis Weslock Howell MI 915 47 504 40:33 13:05/M
33 Jeff Emery Pinckney MI 83 49 519 41:42 13:27/M
34 Mark Fetters Howell MI 42 45 558 43:37 14:04/M
35 Wayne Sylvester Mount Pleasant MI 887 49 589 44:54 14:29/M
36 Jeffery Szkrybalo Howell MI 889 47 590 44:54 14:29/M
37 Scott Clark Howell MI 491 48 676 49:25 15:56/M
38 Gilbert Guevara Sterling Heights M 590 48 691 51:37 16:39/M
39 Jeffrey Pacholski Howell MI 786 47 698 52:00 16:46/M
40 Victor Chomic Davison MI 487 49 750 59:58 19:21/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Wellman Pinckney MI 357 45 83 25:03 8:05/M
2 Carol Hollenbeck Howell MI 80 47 165 27:55 9:00/M
3 Jennifer Pokriefka Howell MI 800 46 170 28:19 9:08/M
4 Kim Batsche-Mckenzie Howell MI 164 47 191 29:06 9:23/M
5 Diane Sharich Howell MI 331 47 204 29:35 9:33/M
6 Laura Meyer Oxford MI 730 45 232 30:16 9:46/M
7 Amy Havican Okemos MI 107 45 234 30:20 9:47/M
8 Christine Maiorana Davisburg MI 125 47 251 30:51 9:57/M
9 Deb Meade Hastings MI 726 48 263 31:13 10:04/M
10 Vicky Weber Rubino Brighton MI 211 45 269 31:37 10:12/M
11 Kellie Brown Brighton MI 308 47 290 32:09 10:22/M
12 Emma Grissom Howell MI 33 47 291 32:09 10:22/M
13 Marilyn Engstrom Whitmore Lake MI 78 49 327 33:24 10:46/M
14 Shannon Friedman Howell MI 242 46 357 34:31 11:08/M
15 Stacey Coppock Fenton MI 35 46 365 34:47 11:13/M
16 Angie Vangordon Howell MI 128 46 387 35:33 11:28/M
17 Cheryl Boss East Lansing MI 457 48 416 36:44 11:51/M
18 Laurie Dickman East Lansing MI 518 49 417 36:44 11:51/M
19 Kristen Stanko Howell MI 382 49 418 36:49 11:53/M
20 Miriam Snider Howell MI 1014 46 424 36:56 11:55/M
21 Jennifer Hammond Linden MI 106 48 434 37:31 12:06/M
22 Debra Reish Howell MI 246 47 442 37:40 12:09/M
23 Missy Coulter Oxford MI 503 45 443 37:42 12:10/M
24 Mickey Truxal Howell MI 226 45 463 38:40 12:28/M
25 Angeliquic Lefevre Howell MI 244 46 468 38:47 12:31/M
26 Mandy West Howell MI 296 47 469 38:47 12:31/M
27 Nadine Warner Howell MI 906 47 475 38:54 12:33/M
28 Sharyn Tormanen Howell MI 204 48 478 39:04 12:36/M
29 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 534 47 484 39:28 12:44/M
30 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 349 46 486 39:35 12:46/M
31 Stacy Payne Hartland MI 147 49 494 39:51 12:51/M
32 Shelley Conley Howell MI 1027 46 496 39:59 12:54/M
33 Deborah Gartner Royal Oak MI 45 48 499 40:12 12:58/M
34 Tammy Keith Grand Rapids MI 662 45 500 40:22 13:01/M
35 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 569 48 509 40:48 13:10/M
36 Duwanna Beck Brighton MI 436 47 516 41:31 13:24/M
37 Kim Kozarian Howell MI 670 47 533 42:17 13:38/M
38 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 324 47 602 45:42 14:45/M
39 Dana Blakeslee Brighton MI 447 46 604 45:42 14:45/M
40 Felicia Petersen Vansickle Howell MI 160 46 613 45:54 14:48/M
41 Danielle Thompson Howell MI 336 47 615 45:58 14:50/M
42 Nancy Muffley Fenton MI 753 47 634 47:03 15:11/M
43 Jenny Draeger Canton MI 523 46 641 47:28 15:19/M
44 Darcy Rippetoe Howell MI 817 45 648 47:49 15:25/M
45 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 514 46 649 47:50 15:26/M
46 Renee Kincer Macomb MI 664 46 651 47:51 15:26/M
47 Teresa Boike Howell MI 135 49 655 48:04 15:30/M
48 Sandy Leonard Holly MI 689 45 660 48:26 15:37/M
49 Robyn Clark Howell MI 490 49 675 49:24 15:56/M
50 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 933 46 688 50:40 16:21/M
51 Lisa Fetters Howell MI 41 47 690 50:52 16:25/M
52 Dawn Guevara Sterling Heights M 589 46 693 51:49 16:43/M
53 Heather Shea Columbus OH 854 48 696 51:58 16:46/M
54 Gloria Pacholski Howell MI 785 47 742 58:45 18:57/M
55 Marge Chomic Davison MI 486 49 748 59:37 19:14/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Barr Canton MI 994 51 19 20:19 6:33/M
2 Joe Copes Harbor Beacharbor B 500 54 85 25:03 8:05/M
3 Daniel Szakal Howell MI 399 50 100 25:29 8:13/M
4 Michael Powers Highland MI 805 51 122 26:05 8:25/M
5 Theresa Kaercher Howell MI 647 50 127 26:19 8:29/M
6 Kevin Griffin Pinckney MI 398 53 152 27:18 8:48/M
7 Matthew Wittbrodt Brighton MI 995 51 196 29:19 9:27/M
8 Wayne Grieve Howell MI 343 51 201 29:31 9:31/M
9 Stan Ross Brighton MI 832 52 208 29:43 9:35/M
10 William Kotynski Howellhowell MI 185 54 265 31:17 10:05/M
11 Tom Roberts Ortonville MI 819 53 304 32:41 10:33/M
12 Larry Black Pinckney MI 352 53 321 33:20 10:45/M
13 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 350 53 322 33:20 10:45/M
14 Scott Monte Brighton MI 746 51 404 36:16 11:42/M
15 Fred Vogler Lake Orion MI 901 51 423 36:54 11:54/M
16 Don Hammond Linden MI 105 51 461 38:39 12:28/M
17 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 1028 53 521 41:45 13:28/M
18 Joe Miner Morrice MI 740 50 611 45:51 14:47/M
19 John Cude Howell MI 62 53 640 47:26 15:18/M
20 Carl Haney Dearborn Heights M 600 52 644 47:34 15:21/M
21 Garry Gross Williamston MI 163 54 673 49:19 15:55/M
22 Mark Stanalajczo Whitmore Lake MI 76 53 683 49:43 16:02/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacey Hughes Howell MI 969 50 180 28:33 9:13/M
2 Diane Storrs Oxford MI 876 53 227 30:14 9:45/M
3 Judy O'Brien Grand Ledge MI 768 51 254 30:56 9:59/M
4 Kathleen Cook Oxford MI 499 50 277 31:55 10:18/M
5 Janet Larue Whitehall MI 341 54 279 31:56 10:18/M
6 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 608 52 344 33:58 10:57/M
7 Toni-Ann Ebenstein Rockford MI 280 51 346 34:02 10:59/M
8 Leyla Darnell Livonia MI 183 52 366 34:47 11:13/M
9 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 536 54 372 35:01 11:18/M
10 Theresa Kaercher Howell MI 648 51 412 36:32 11:47/M
11 Rhonda Drake Howell MI 19 50 441 37:37 12:08/M
12 Judi Szczepanski Wyandotte MI 888 53 483 39:27 12:44/M
13 Louise Zrull Howell MI 151 54 495 39:53 12:52/M
14 Vicki Demeuse Howell MI 249 54 513 41:07 13:16/M
15 Ruth Thrushman North Street MI 137 53 520 41:43 13:27/M
16 Katherine Scram Waterford MI 850 51 549 43:05 13:54/M
17 Colleen Vogler Lake Orion MI 900 50 565 43:50 14:08/M
18 Rhonda Poma Taylor MI 326 50 603 45:42 14:45/M
19 Cari Mossoian Howell MI 749 54 607 45:45 14:45/M
20 Roxanne Shirley Lawrenceville GA 154 50 612 45:54 14:48/M
21 Cathi Miner Morrice MI 738 51 619 46:06 14:52/M
22 Julie Emery Pinckney MI 84 50 626 46:30 15:00/M
23 Kim Burke Sterling Heights M 469 50 630 46:50 15:06/M
24 Leslie Powers Highland MI 804 50 635 47:04 15:11/M
25 Linda Leporowski Dearborn Heights M 691 52 645 47:36 15:21/M
26 Julie Endebrock Howell MI 533 51 653 48:03 15:30/M
27 Catherine Fields Fowlerville MI 1007 54 668 49:02 15:49/M
28 Danette Gross Williamston MI 162 51 672 49:18 15:54/M
29 Debbie Kotynski Howellhowell MI 184 53 678 49:26 15:57/M
30 Susan Childs Swartz Creek MI 485 54 715 54:34 17:36/M
31 Paula Martinez Dearborn Heights M 710 50 717 54:50 17:41/M
32 Jane Huhn Fowlerville MI 631 53 723 55:30 17:54/M
33 Kathy Montville Holtt MI 747 53 724 55:30 17:54/M
34 Michelle Furman Grand Blanc MI 176 50 739 57:45 18:38/M
35 Barb Foy-Otero Holt MI 556 53 749 59:38 19:14/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Keeney Howell MI 661 58 110 25:50 8:20/M
2 Douglas Rohrbach Canton MI 825 57 128 26:20 8:30/M
3 Dan Sweet Haslett MI 883 58 141 26:49 8:39/M
4 Richard Wade Canton MI 902 56 168 28:10 9:05/M
5 Kevin Shopshire Howell MI 332 58 299 32:33 10:30/M
6 Patrick Hughes Howell MI 971 55 349 34:13 11:02/M
7 James Scott South Lyon MI 342 57 411 36:31 11:47/M
8 Thomas Kaercher Jr Ann Arbor MI 2 55 422 36:54 11:54/M
9 David MacGregor Howell MI 148 57 435 37:32 12:06/M
10 Brian Massey New Boston MI 711 58 482 39:19 12:41/M
11 Rob Freshour Brighton MI 560 55 560 43:38 14:05/M
12 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 898 57 647 47:48 15:25/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Winegar Howell MI 86 57 149 27:05 8:44/M
2 Susie Lixey Oxford MI 696 58 228 30:14 9:45/M
3 Kim Sweet Haslett MI 884 57 239 30:29 9:50/M
4 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 397 57 292 32:14 10:24/M
5 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 20 56 350 34:18 11:04/M
6 Kelley Readman Fenton MI 1016 56 375 35:05 11:19/M
7 Elaine Pohl Howell MI 329 57 384 35:28 11:26/M
8 Christelle Ross Brighton MI 344 59 433 37:30 12:06/M
9 Pat Meeks Brighton MI 353 59 487 39:36 12:46/M
10 Lori Mathes Novi MI 713 58 526 42:00 13:33/M
11 Dawn Dunigan Howell MI 400 55 528 42:04 13:34/M
12 Donna Freshour Brighton MI 559 55 564 43:40 14:05/M
13 Vickie Plotner Pinckney MI 82 56 593 45:04 14:32/M
14 Lori Poma Novi MI 325 56 605 45:43 14:45/M
15 Reisa Hamilton Howell MI 330 58 627 46:41 15:04/M
16 Cynda Beach Howell MI 432 58 642 47:29 15:19/M
17 Deanne Shaffer Whitmore Lake MI 167 55 707 53:03 17:07/M
18 Deborah Golden Waterford MI 582 57 716 54:39 17:38/M
19 Michele McLeod Brighton MI 285 56 728 55:41 17:58/M
20 Beth Kelly Troy MI 983 55 733 56:33 18:15/M
21 Tina Devlin Howell MI 317 57 746 59:31 19:12/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Weisenberger Pinckney MI 22 61 161 27:48 8:58/M
2 Keith Krupsky Howell MI 951 61 169 28:13 9:06/M
3 Brian Boeving Howell MI 337 61 209 29:48 9:37/M
4 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 21 62 359 34:36 11:10/M
5 David Meyer Cleveland OH 957 64 361 34:37 11:10/M
6 Leon Wilhelm Perry MI 924 64 383 35:23 11:25/M
7 Mike Scott Howell MI 849 62 428 37:20 12:03/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Spodarek Okemos MI 1010 63 82 24:59 8:04/M
2 Cheryl Sorg Howell MI 275 62 268 31:26 10:08/M
3 Mary Scott Howell MI 848 60 462 38:40 12:28/M
4 Loretta Grilley Port Saint Lucie F 159 63 467 38:47 12:31/M
5 Rebecca Stuber Holly MI 878 61 532 42:09 13:36/M
6 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 912 61 553 43:10 13:55/M
7 Evelyn Oliver Lansing MI 772 64 570 44:00 14:12/M
8 Denise Kenny Saginaw MI 262 62 629 46:48 15:06/M
9 Mary Ann Tomaszewski Utica MI 276 61 637 47:10 15:13/M
10 Mary Sturgis Fenton MI 114 64 654 48:03 15:30/M
11 Susan Willis Arlington Heights 145 60 662 48:28 15:38/M
12 Mary Wolos Brighton MI 356 60 684 49:56 16:06/M
13 Sherri Stuhrberg Howell MI 256 61 709 53:23 17:13/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Unger Dearborn MI 897 66 44 23:05 7:27/M
2 Larry Smith Canton MI 862 66 245 30:45 9:55/M
3 Jeff Carl Brighton MI 53 66 301 32:36 10:31/M
4 Ronald Readman Fenton MI 1018 67 374 35:05 11:19/M
5 Joseph McFawn Howell MI 23 67 393 35:50 11:34/M
6 Roger Mahlmeister Brighton MI 700 66 427 37:19 12:02/M
7 Butch Clarke Brighton MI 111 68 704 52:52 17:03/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Turman Brighton MI 110 66 529 42:04 13:34/M
2 Janet Kennelly Saginaw MI 263 67 579 44:14 14:16/M
3 Christine Herriman Howell MI 210 67 657 48:19 15:35/M
4 Cathrine Wilkowski Fenton MI 926 67 713 54:11 17:29/M
5 Joan Gilligan Howell MI 97 67 753 1:16:44 24:45/M
6 Peggy Clinton Howell MI 133 68 754 1:16:48 24:46/M
7 Caro;yn Bielaniec Howell MI 975 68 755 1:17:19 24:56/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George White Howell MI 1019 74 491 39:42 12:48/M
2 Bob Hanvey Howell MI 260 72 536 42:37 13:45/M
3 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 911 70 554 43:10 13:55/M
4 Gilberto Guevara Saginaw MI 591 74 692 51:40 16:40/M
Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Frasier Grand Blanc MI 558 71 398 36:01 11:37/M
2 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 525 71 534 42:18 13:39/M
3 Bev Bomia-Mellberg Monroe MI 453 73 580 44:15 14:16/M
Male 80 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Rude Lansing MI 835 82 710 53:29 17:15/M