<< Go Back

7th Headless Horseman Run
Date: Oct. 24, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
 Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Top

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Doody Howell MI 154 32 1 17:07 5:31/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Boyle Brighton MI 605 29 2 17:14 5:34/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Hough Fenton MI 279 46 20 20:41 6:40/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 429 41 47 23:25 7:33/M
Top


Male 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Keeley Linden MI 184 10 60 23:57 7:44/M
2 Logan Jeannette Highland MI 765 9 97 26:15 8:28/M
3 Skylar Jess Highland MI 399 9 98 26:15 8:28/M
4 Christian Beres Howell MI 808 10 127 27:12 8:46/M
5 Tyler Dailey Fowlerville MI 424 8 148 27:55 9:00/M
6 Cooper Haws Howell MI 385 7 239 31:44 10:14/M
7 Jonathan Murphy White Lake MI 825 8 243 31:51 10:16/M
8 Samuel Buccilli Rochester MI 175 9 268 32:46 10:34/M
9 T.j. Worswick Highland MI 639 9 305 34:00 10:58/M
10 Ryder Lukasik Fowlerville MI 648 9 318 34:26 11:06/M
11 Tanner McNair Portland MI 590 7 326 34:36 11:10/M
12 Benjamin Costello Howell MI 723 8 374 35:58 11:36/M
13 Zander Haws Howell MI 384 10 380 36:05 11:38/M
14 Emerson Foldenauer Howell MI 46 10 383 36:15 11:42/M
15 Eisa Fetuni Howell MI 47 10 402 36:51 11:53/M
16 Jayden Dorsey White Lake MI 657 8 425 38:15 12:20/M
17 Walter Dabrowski Brighton MI 753 10 427 38:17 12:21/M
18 Henry Dabrowski Brighton MI 751 10 429 38:18 12:21/M
19 Ian Violetta Fowlerville MI 117 10 441 38:53 12:33/M
20 Vincent Valenti Howell MI 135 8 493 42:04 13:34/M
21 Maddox Lamothe Clarkston MI 104 7 511 42:31 13:43/M
22 Tyler Hubbard Fowlervillefowlervi 600 6 544 44:24 14:19/M
23 Bryce Bergmans Howell MI 728 9 555 45:16 14:36/M
24 Robert Keskitalo Jr Livonia MI 632 6 600 50:12 16:12/M
25 Timmy Huhn Fowlerville MI 322 9 608 50:58 16:26/M
26 Elijah Osburn New Boston MI 264 8 613 51:38 16:39/M
27 Nicholas Socha Howell MI 452 9 673 59:59 19:21/M
Top


Female 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 142 10 61 24:03 7:45/M
2 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 162 9 70 24:38 7:57/M
3 Julia Watson Berkley MI 222 9 72 24:42 7:58/M
4 Lauren Gadola Fenton MI 800 10 113 26:35 8:35/M
5 Anna Huard Howell MI 73 9 128 27:14 8:47/M
6 Grace Witkowski Howell MI 638 10 166 28:34 9:13/M
7 Ellie Laier Howell MI 784 10 168 28:39 9:15/M
8 Peyton Delongchamp Pinckney MI 69 9 169 28:40 9:15/M
9 Grace Faught Howell MI 274 7 310 34:15 11:03/M
10 Caydence Watkins Milford MI 714 10 338 34:57 11:16/M
11 Makenzie Cude Howell MI 54 10 405 37:04 11:57/M
12 Alanna Fischer Howell MI 21 10 432 38:19 12:22/M
13 Lucy Mejia Brighton MI 816 10 452 39:28 12:44/M
14 Sophia Dombrowski Howell MI 71 8 501 42:18 13:39/M
15 Adelaide Baron Howell MI 94 6 523 43:05 13:54/M
16 Kathrine Fischer Howell MI 22 8 571 46:14 14:55/M
17 Katie Frarer Rockwood MI 126 10 603 50:19 16:14/M
18 Hannah Ramsden Howell MI 477 9 679 1:01:23 19:48/M
19 Hailey Fugate Livonia MI 832 9 696 1:02:37 20:12/M
Top


Male 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raymond York Brighton MI 678 11 13 19:50 6:24/M
2 Connor Joyce Howell MI 28 12 14 19:52 6:25/M
3 Nicholas Learman Linden MI 133 11 37 22:51 7:22/M
4 Tyler Ristau Milford MI 41 11 50 23:40 7:38/M
5 Hunter Sword Milford MI 234 12 65 24:28 7:54/M
6 William Multon Howell MI 626 12 73 24:42 7:58/M
7 Ethan Jeannette Highland MI 763 11 96 26:09 8:26/M
8 Evan Willey Walled Lake MI 49 12 102 26:22 8:30/M
9 Owen Lamarra Brighton MI 460 12 107 26:33 8:34/M
10 Erik Dosch Brighton MI 686 12 109 26:33 8:34/M
11 Nick Hagen Howell MI 697 11 134 27:37 8:55/M
12 Kyle Donovan Howell MI 709 12 165 28:31 9:12/M
13 Greg Laier Howell MI 710 12 167 28:34 9:13/M
14 Cole Fisher Howell MI 785 11 170 28:41 9:15/M
15 Matthew Woodworth Linden MI 482 11 171 28:41 9:15/M
16 Kurt Morgan Pinckney MI 457 11 173 28:41 9:15/M
17 Parker Wilkie Linden MI 340 12 198 29:45 9:36/M
18 Ben Kelleher Howell MI 210 12 218 30:51 9:57/M
19 Garrett Hearl Fowlerville MI 269 12 286 33:21 10:45/M
20 Brandon Woodworth Linden MI 484 11 314 34:21 11:05/M
21 Soren Gaw Clinton Township M 299 12 367 35:38 11:30/M
22 Carson Brooks Fenton MI 56 12 397 36:46 11:52/M
23 Johnathon Truxal Howell MI 402 11 409 37:25 12:04/M
24 Niklas Woodard Howell MI 198 12 412 37:39 12:09/M
25 Zachary Davis Fowlerville MI 336 12 450 39:20 12:41/M
26 Tyler Martin Battle Creek MI 447 12 474 40:59 13:13/M
27 Elijah Belanger Lansing MI 502 11 486 41:36 13:25/M
28 Noah Gaw Clinton Township M 298 12 560 45:32 14:41/M
Top


Female 11 to 12




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Bathish Whitmore Lake MI 843 12 89 25:48 8:19/M
2 Megan Foster Brighton MI 682 12 90 25:48 8:19/M
3 Jordan Schebel Brighton MI 672 12 91 25:49 8:20/M
4 Aleigha McKinley Howell MI 474 12 120 27:01 8:43/M
5 Natalie MacKsood Fenton MI 425 12 129 27:23 8:50/M
6 Isabelle Lindberg Fowlerville MI 691 12 185 29:13 9:25/M
7 Hannahriley Jeannette Highland MI 764 11 204 30:09 9:44/M
8 Samantha Shaw Howell MI 851 11 214 30:44 9:55/M
9 Samantha Costello Howell MI 724 11 303 33:55 10:56/M
10 Karley Hafner Howell MI 358 12 364 35:21 11:24/M
11 Ramsey Lukasik Fowlerville MI 647 12 376 35:59 11:36/M
12 Emily Hutmacher Fowlerville MI 656 12 377 35:59 11:36/M
13 Averi Willey Walled Lake MI 50 12 403 37:01 11:56/M
14 Anna Buccilli Rochester MI 174 11 531 43:44 14:06/M
15 Rory Husic Howell MI 256 12 534 43:47 14:07/M
16 Makayla Vandewarker Howell MI 404 11 672 59:57 19:20/M
Top


Male 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nolan Mc Gahan Brighton MI 824 14 8 19:17 6:13/M
2 Nicholas Barr Brighton MI 431 14 15 20:00 6:27/M
3 Eric Ebel Brighton MI 128 14 21 20:43 6:41/M
4 Joseph Fay Fenton MI 416 14 24 21:09 6:49/M
5 Fidel Carino Fenton MI 801 14 25 21:10 6:50/M
6 Isaac Zeitler Howell MI 390 14 26 21:19 6:53/M
7 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 456 13 28 21:28 6:55/M
8 Ethan Beres Howell MI 809 13 32 21:59 7:05/M
9 Jacob Keeley Linden MI 183 14 40 23:04 7:26/M
10 Domenic Loiacono Howell MI 276 13 42 23:08 7:28/M
11 Trenton Delongchamp Pinckney MI 68 13 66 24:30 7:54/M
12 Nic Bishop Howell MI 698 13 92 25:54 8:21/M
13 Samuel Gomez Howell MI 587 13 108 26:33 8:34/M
14 Jake Haggerty Howell MI 286 14 188 29:20 9:28/M
15 Bryce Vrooman Pinckney MI 713 13 199 29:46 9:36/M
16 Colin Beaudin Howell MI 779 13 249 32:06 10:21/M
17 Logan Elliott Howell MI 616 13 396 36:40 11:50/M
18 Austin Woodard Howell MI 197 14 416 37:49 12:12/M
Top


Female 13 to 14




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Endebrock Howell MI 791 13 30 21:50 7:03/M
2 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell MI 226 14 39 22:53 7:23/M
3 Grace Andrysiak Fenton MI 755 13 124 27:06 8:45/M
4 Breah Carroll Hartland MI 19 14 161 28:20 9:08/M
5 Graceanne Laituri Howell MI 695 13 270 32:48 10:35/M
6 Caitlin O'Donohue Pinckney MI 689 13 292 33:34 10:50/M
7 Elizabeth Showerman Fowlerville MI 398 13 369 35:41 11:31/M
8 Abigail Davis Fowlerville MI 337 13 386 36:19 11:43/M
9 Maddie Zajas Livonia MI 731 14 414 37:45 12:11/M
10 Mikaib Burten Howell MI 867 13 469 40:23 13:02/M
11 Hailee McClelland Howell MI 794 13 512 42:32 13:43/M
12 Jolie Lawrence Howell MI 835 14 552 45:12 14:35/M
13 Lillian Kujat Howell MI 749 14 553 45:13 14:35/M
14 Abby Lozon Howell MI 775 13 561 45:35 14:42/M
Top


Male 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Mesh Corunna MI 803 17 5 18:14 5:53/M
2 Nick Beard Howell MI 265 17 9 19:26 6:16/M
3 Alec Pominville Howell MI 786 15 16 20:02 6:28/M
4 Konrad Lautenschlager Howell MI 95 15 17 20:06 6:29/M
5 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howell MI 438 16 18 20:33 6:38/M
6 Hunter Carmack Howell MI 721 16 23 20:59 6:46/M
7 Joshua McKinley Howell MI 473 15 43 23:15 7:30/M
8 Riley Inman Howell MI 734 17 67 24:30 7:54/M
9 Bailey Haws Howell MI 383 16 75 24:53 8:02/M
10 Alex Whims Haslett MI 214 15 80 25:01 8:04/M
11 Nick Wilson Howell MI 464 17 81 25:10 8:07/M
12 Joey Valenti Howell MI 623 15 83 25:18 8:10/M
13 Taylor Meck Pinckney MI 610 18 105 26:31 8:33/M
14 John Andrysiak Fenton MI 756 18 132 27:31 8:53/M
15 Gregory Waineo Howell MI 712 17 225 31:11 10:04/M
16 Dom Violetta Fowlerville MI 116 16 242 31:51 10:16/M
17 Montana Gillett Fowlerville MI 270 16 246 31:56 10:18/M
18 Alex Brogan Howell MI 272 18 276 32:54 10:37/M
19 Clay McKenzie Howell MI 224 15 284 33:03 10:40/M
20 Marty Haggerty Howell MI 287 18 598 50:04 16:09/M
Top


Female 15 to 18




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaytlen Bruck Howell MI 211 17 41 23:06 7:27/M
2 Madison Parquette Howell MI 611 18 56 23:46 7:40/M
3 Kelly Lewis Howell MI 584 16 87 25:39 8:16/M
4 Josefine Lindberg Fowlerville MI 692 15 101 26:21 8:30/M
5 Selena Lopez Fowlerville MI 673 15 104 26:26 8:32/M
6 Kori Langdon Linden MI 768 16 133 27:34 8:54/M
7 Peyton Andrysiak Fenton MI 758 17 136 27:39 8:55/M
8 Kylie Gotzfried Southgate MI 490 18 222 30:59 10:00/M
9 Abbey Husic Howell MI 255 15 257 32:26 10:28/M
10 Mccallister-Lop Eva Ann Arbor MI 661 15 267 32:45 10:34/M
11 Emilia Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 663 15 274 32:53 10:36/M
12 Lauren Andrysiak Fenton MI 757 15 321 34:30 11:08/M
13 Kylie Ogrodowski Howell MI 783 16 331 34:49 11:14/M
14 Devyn Fleischer Fowlerville MI 471 16 349 35:07 11:20/M
15 Grace Hearl Fowlerville MI 268 15 351 35:09 11:20/M
16 Mckenna Fetters Howell MI 290 15 370 35:44 11:32/M
17 Emily Fay Fenton MI 580 17 381 36:06 11:39/M
18 Vanessa Fenech Howell MI 84 17 382 36:07 11:39/M
19 Wendy Tormanen Howell MI 156 15 384 36:16 11:42/M
20 Kelsy Murphy Brighton MI 430 18 410 37:25 12:04/M
21 Ashley Martin Battle Creek MI 446 15 574 46:50 15:06/M
22 Mikayla Martinchek Howell MI 59 16 612 51:34 16:38/M
23 Taylor Beaudin Howell MI 780 15 628 52:45 17:01/M
Top


Male 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachery Adkins Durand MI 603 19 4 17:35 5:40/M
2 Greg Trierweiler Westphalia MI 614 20 7 18:30 5:58/M
3 Garrett Bielecki 90 23 33 22:16 7:11/M
4 Brad Akey Hartland MI 671 24 94 26:07 8:25/M
5 Brian Gebhart Flint MI 138 21 111 26:35 8:35/M
6 Joseph Kulka Macomb MI 842 22 151 28:01 9:02/M
7 Jack Elder Shelby Township MI 852 19 156 28:12 9:06/M
8 Steven Ferrari Howell MI 597 24 181 29:03 9:22/M
9 Zach Pacana Stockbridge MI 131 23 201 29:56 9:39/M
10 Jordan Inman Howell MI 314 19 228 31:19 10:06/M
11 Luke Sergott Howell MI 275 19 275 32:54 10:37/M
12 Jordan Mazurek Howell MI 836 22 282 33:00 10:39/M
13 Garrett Popour Grand Blanc MI 630 24 540 44:20 14:18/M
14 Corbin Fetters Howell MI 655 22 594 49:50 16:05/M
15 Dylan Martinez Dearborn Heights M 693 23 632 53:32 17:16/M
16 Austin Webster Brighton MI 668 22 691 1:02:04 20:01/M
Top


Female 19 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Lowe Ypsilanti MI 609 20 12 19:47 6:23/M
2 Misty Godley Ithaca MI 828 22 19 20:40 6:40/M
3 Natasha Stevenson Howell MI 612 19 29 21:44 7:01/M
4 Aleighsha Engisch Howell MI 608 20 52 23:44 7:39/M
5 Kellie Szewczyk Howell MI 613 21 54 23:45 7:40/M
6 Courtney Davis Linden MI 607 19 55 23:45 7:40/M
7 Kaitlin Davis Haslett MI 778 24 64 24:20 7:51/M
8 Jennifer Taylor St Johns MI 140 23 93 25:56 8:22/M
9 Tayler Stone Saint Clair MI 853 20 155 28:11 9:05/M
10 Mariah Alderink Holland MI 60 21 160 28:13 9:06/M
11 Sarah Pacholski Howell MI 188 23 164 28:30 9:12/M
12 Jackie Wellman Howell MI 633 19 191 29:30 9:31/M
13 Evelyn Edwards Howell MI 216 22 192 29:33 9:32/M
14 Ellen Tumbarella Howell MI 57 20 205 30:09 9:44/M
15 Jenna Dzierwa Howell MI 217 22 207 30:12 9:45/M
16 Meagan Pacholski Howell MI 189 21 226 31:19 10:06/M
17 Lauren Stroinski Ann Arbor MI 107 24 232 31:32 10:10/M
18 Grace Willis Howell MI 101 21 253 32:19 10:25/M
19 Hannah Schultz Fenton MI 409 19 255 32:24 10:27/M
20 Kiley Ploehn Allendale MI 207 19 260 32:33 10:30/M
21 Patricia Young Howell MI 11 21 294 33:42 10:52/M
22 Christa Latson Byron MI 24 23 308 34:06 11:00/M
23 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 762 24 309 34:14 11:03/M
24 Abigayle Cryderman Westland MI 294 22 315 34:22 11:05/M
25 Ashley Gawryluk Howell MI 238 23 342 35:01 11:18/M
26 Josi Thierry Howell MI 240 19 398 36:47 11:52/M
27 Elena Bruck Monroe MI 123 19 424 38:13 12:20/M
28 Alicia Anderson Howell MI 391 21 447 39:04 12:36/M
29 Emily Brogan Howell MI 271 21 462 39:56 12:53/M
30 Kristi Mansfield Howell MI 717 23 505 42:19 13:39/M
31 Jessica Cox Howell MI 242 24 550 45:01 14:31/M
32 Alyssa Kramer Howell MI 236 20 551 45:01 14:31/M
33 Camyle Cryderman Westland MI 295 19 556 45:17 14:36/M
34 Kayla Martin Battle Creek MI 444 19 573 46:50 15:06/M
35 Casey Haggerty Howell MI 285 20 597 50:03 16:09/M
36 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 366 22 618 52:17 16:52/M
37 Sarah Landon Roseville MI 229 24 619 52:20 16:53/M
38 Victoria Geer Howell MI 296 22 650 55:40 17:57/M
39 Meredith Strand Saginaw MI 667 24 656 57:20 18:30/M
40 Kara Waite Howell MI 79 21 663 57:46 18:38/M
41 Dana Norris Howell MI 462 22 666 58:21 18:49/M
42 Morgan Rohen Fenton MI 704 23 674 1:00:16 19:26/M
43 Patricia Devlin Howell MI 166 24 675 1:00:17 19:27/M
44 Melissa Childs Swartz Creek MI 16 23 683 1:01:49 19:56/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Boyle Brighton MI 604 28 3 17:15 5:34/M
2 Ryan Fisher Whitmore Lake MI 439 29 22 20:45 6:42/M
3 Jacob Kanclerz Lansing MI 262 25 36 22:46 7:21/M
4 Jason Drnach Howell MI 387 25 82 25:16 8:09/M
5 Devon Przysiecki Howell MI 386 25 85 25:28 8:13/M
6 Andrew Baron Howell MI 93 29 86 25:34 8:15/M
7 Daniel Churchill Howell MI 85 27 118 26:53 8:40/M
8 Mike Lewis Howell MI 585 26 175 28:47 9:17/M
9 Max Habermann Fowlerville MI 341 28 301 33:48 10:54/M
10 David Block Westland MI 414 27 327 34:37 11:10/M
11 Tyrone Mansfield Howell MI 718 26 504 42:19 13:39/M
12 Brian Cross Brighton MI 170 29 585 48:03 15:30/M
13 Eric Schaffer Wayne MI 367 25 617 52:16 16:52/M
14 Shawn Brown Redford MI 179 28 654 56:54 18:21/M
15 Steve Sharpe Swartz Creek MI 427 29 682 1:01:48 19:56/M
16 Robert Buck Howell MI 419 28 693 1:02:08 20:03/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Lovett Okemos MI 327 29 27 21:26 6:55/M
2 Krissy Fisher Whitmore Lake MI 437 28 46 23:21 7:32/M
3 Alison Mauro Lantz Bath MI 497 28 51 23:40 7:38/M
4 Chelsea Stewart Howell MI 674 28 110 26:34 8:34/M
5 Nicole Eves Sparta MI 250 29 116 26:43 8:37/M
6 Toni McKenzie Howell MI 317 28 122 27:05 8:44/M
7 Shannon Habermann Howell MI 241 28 179 28:57 9:20/M
8 Whitney Anderson Howell MI 316 27 195 29:39 9:34/M
9 Kathryn Boss Lansing MI 491 27 203 30:05 9:42/M
10 Melanie Latson Byron MI 25 25 219 30:51 9:57/M
11 Ashley Fillinger Redford MI 212 27 234 31:37 10:12/M
12 Patience Deroo Paw Paw MI 649 28 238 31:41 10:13/M
13 Kimberly Melinsky Dexter MI 97 25 261 32:33 10:30/M
14 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 361 27 262 32:35 10:31/M
15 Courtney Buttermore Livonia MI 160 26 269 32:48 10:35/M
16 Amber Martinez Dearborn Heights M 378 28 279 32:56 10:37/M
17 Kelly Lovin Howell MI 708 27 281 32:59 10:38/M
18 Katie Schenkel Howell MI 247 29 287 33:25 10:47/M
19 Shayna Palinkas Howell MI 152 26 329 34:43 11:12/M
20 Nicole Heisner Howell MI 266 28 330 34:45 11:13/M
21 Marissa Murphy Chicago IL 12 27 333 34:52 11:15/M
22 Lindsay Block Westland MI 415 25 337 34:54 11:15/M
23 Candace Meese Howell MI 788 28 355 35:11 11:21/M
24 Ashley Roberts Howell MI 787 27 356 35:12 11:21/M
25 Emily Schmid Ypsilanti MI 339 27 399 36:49 11:53/M
26 Lindsay Campeau Howell MI 620 25 454 39:33 12:45/M
27 Amber Sperry St Johns MI 139 27 456 39:37 12:47/M
28 Alyssa Walters Howell MI 202 27 459 39:39 12:47/M
29 Kyle Ebenstein Howell MI 199 26 476 41:06 13:15/M
30 Heather McMillin Howell MI 624 29 485 41:36 13:25/M
31 Christine Yanga Howell MI 233 26 496 42:08 13:35/M
32 Brittany Massey New Boston MI 652 25 508 42:30 13:43/M
33 Chelsea Beischer Pinckney MI 76 28 518 42:49 13:49/M
34 Justine Nolen Flint MI 871 27 520 43:00 13:52/M
35 Heidi Baron Howell MI 92 29 524 43:05 13:54/M
36 Erica Graham Novi MI 39 26 525 43:06 13:54/M
37 Amanda Kulin Pinckney MI 75 28 526 43:06 13:54/M
38 Robin Murphy Manchester MI 440 28 529 43:16 13:57/M
39 Darlene Douglas Howell MI 598 29 547 44:33 14:22/M
40 Shannon Brown Brighton MI 127 29 554 45:15 14:36/M
41 Jessica Barrow Fowlerville MI 230 27 566 45:50 14:47/M
42 Herlinda Alexander Waterford MI 448 29 583 47:31 15:20/M
43 Chelsea Lefebvre Fowlerville MI 82 25 584 47:49 15:25/M
44 Sandra Lloyd Dearborn MI 771 26 605 50:43 16:22/M
45 Michelle Kwiecien Livonia MI 737 26 607 50:47 16:23/M
46 Vicky Huhn Fowlerville MI 321 27 609 50:59 16:27/M
47 Sarah Zelinski Auburn Hills MI 773 29 623 52:37 16:58/M
48 Lisa Olberg Brighton MI 38 26 631 53:24 17:14/M
49 Ashlee Geer St Johns MI 283 28 651 55:40 17:57/M
50 Melissa Acosta Brighton MI 278 26 652 56:51 18:20/M
51 Jane Wells Fenton MI 305 26 655 57:19 18:29/M
52 Chelsea Norris Howell MI 461 26 668 58:24 18:50/M
53 Sara Sharpe Swartz Creek MI 426 27 681 1:01:48 19:56/M
54 Christina Buck Howell MI 420 26 692 1:02:06 20:02/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wade Wines Holly MI 450 30 6 18:23 5:56/M
2 Jason Rutherford Rochester Hills, Mi 478 32 45 23:17 7:31/M
3 Roy Marenda Howell MI 790 34 69 24:36 7:56/M
4 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 106 33 190 29:21 9:28/M
5 David Lacey Howell MI 479 32 197 29:44 9:35/M
6 Matt Bye Howell MI 165 34 241 31:50 10:16/M
7 John Fitzpatrick Columbiaville MI 365 32 258 32:29 10:29/M
8 Chris Frank Fowlerville MI 29 30 289 33:29 10:48/M
9 Andrew Ketchum Howell MI 684 32 296 33:44 10:53/M
10 Joseph Raisanen Belleville MI 845 33 297 33:45 10:53/M
11 Jason Close Southgate MI 348 30 368 35:38 11:30/M
12 Paul Celano Howell MI 201 33 457 39:39 12:47/M
13 Tony Walker Flint MI 375 30 510 42:31 13:43/M
14 Matthew Matson Bath MI 44 32 548 44:53 14:29/M
15 Adam Cook Redford MI 411 30 694 1:02:11 20:04/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashlee Wines Holly MI 449 32 68 24:31 7:55/M
2 Katie Salyers Highland MI 221 31 71 24:41 7:58/M
3 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 63 34 74 24:47 8:00/M
4 Lindsey Mahlmeister Ann Arbor MI 108 30 76 24:55 8:02/M
5 Hannah Gottschalk Perry MI 249 31 115 26:43 8:37/M
6 Aimee Weidner Hartland MI 818 33 119 26:58 8:42/M
7 Sarah Francis Troy MI 231 31 162 28:23 9:09/M
8 Nathalie Grondin Howell MI 846 30 223 31:05 10:02/M
9 Rochelle Bye Howell MI 164 34 245 31:52 10:17/M
10 Misty Fitzpatrick Columbiaville MI 364 32 259 32:30 10:29/M
11 Stacey Lehman Howell MI 666 31 272 32:48 10:35/M
12 Darcy Kramer Brighton MI 766 30 273 32:50 10:35/M
13 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 476 30 277 32:55 10:37/M
14 Kelli White Grand Blanc MI 360 34 291 33:30 10:48/M
15 Amie Pierce Westland MI 324 31 306 34:01 10:58/M
16 Kristin Willey Dexter MI 722 34 313 34:18 11:04/M
17 Sarah McNair Portland MI 589 33 328 34:37 11:10/M
18 Erica Bryant Milford MI 834 34 341 34:59 11:17/M
19 Hannah Hart Lansing MI 182 30 345 35:03 11:18/M
20 Jami Cox Howell MI 776 31 360 35:16 11:23/M
21 Julie Hammer Macomb MI 91 32 363 35:21 11:24/M
22 Megan Benedict Howell MI 487 32 366 35:24 11:25/M
23 Kristin Churchman Howell MI 510 34 378 36:00 11:37/M
24 Stephanie Hyden Fowlerville MI 435 31 423 38:09 12:18/M
25 Bridget Towe 840 30 466 40:16 12:59/M
26 Alicia Baron Southgate MI 347 32 483 41:31 13:24/M
27 Laura Randle Fenton MI 370 33 492 41:57 13:32/M
28 Melissa Gaucher Howell MI 70 34 502 42:18 13:39/M
29 Jessica Grima Fowlerville MI 583 30 506 42:20 13:39/M
30 Andrea Lamothe Clarkston MI 103 33 509 42:31 13:43/M
31 Corey Walker Flint MI 374 30 513 42:33 13:44/M
32 Alexis Sweers Oxford MI 660 32 514 42:33 13:44/M
33 Serena Hartman Brighton MI 389 34 532 43:46 14:07/M
34 Alison Schultz Fowlerville MI 215 34 535 43:47 14:07/M
35 Katie Rivers Novi MI 793 33 537 44:07 14:14/M
36 Jennet Parnell Mount Morris MI 629 33 538 44:19 14:18/M
37 Cori Holland Grand Blanc MI 628 34 539 44:19 14:18/M
38 Tonya Hubbard Fowlervillefowlervi 599 33 542 44:22 14:19/M
39 Tonya Lacey Howell MI 480 33 546 44:32 14:22/M
40 Kala Avram Holly MI 472 32 579 47:13 15:14/M
41 Stephanie McCoy Howell MI 203 30 596 49:56 16:06/M
42 Meredith McCoy Fowlerville MI 325 31 601 50:13 16:12/M
43 Victoria Nichols Canton MI 40 34 616 51:50 16:43/M
44 Emily Shaver Dewitt MI 342 31 658 57:26 18:32/M
45 Ashley Buck Redford MI 410 31 695 1:02:12 20:04/M
46 Emily Tyler Canton MI 745 31 703 1:27:07 28:06/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Butler Ypsilanti MI 767 37 10 19:32 6:18/M
2 James Rutherford Milford MI 311 35 11 19:38 6:20/M
3 Fabrizio Tarara Howell MI 315 35 114 26:38 8:35/M
4 Neil Dreffs Howell MI 377 35 117 26:48 8:39/M
5 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MI 407 35 135 27:38 8:55/M
6 David Imlau Howell MI 586 38 174 28:44 9:16/M
7 Jonathan Hill Royal Oak MI 246 39 271 32:48 10:35/M
8 John Lukasik Fowlerville MI 645 39 316 34:25 11:06/M
9 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 700 37 317 34:25 11:06/M
10 Douglas Watkins Milford MI 715 36 339 34:58 11:17/M
11 Todd Dryer Brighton MI 380 35 421 37:59 12:15/M
12 Mike Rosik Oxford MI 659 35 464 39:56 12:53/M
13 Robert Keskitalo Livonia MI 631 35 599 50:12 16:12/M
14 Shaun Dean Brighton MI 113 35 629 53:14 17:10/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Hill Royal Oak MI 245 39 77 24:55 8:02/M
2 Kim Jess Highland MI 400 39 99 26:15 8:28/M
3 Tyfanie Faron Fowlerville MI 658 39 123 27:06 8:45/M
4 Julie Dailey Fowlerville MI 423 37 150 27:57 9:01/M
5 Amy Desler Haslett MI 303 38 158 28:12 9:06/M
6 Amber Bishop Gregory MI 5 39 176 28:49 9:18/M
7 Melissa Baid Grand Blanc MI 868 36 180 28:59 9:21/M
8 Tarah Hebner Howell MI 306 38 184 29:11 9:25/M
9 Sara Huard Howell MI 72 37 193 29:35 9:33/M
10 Mindy Merrell Laingsburglaingsbur 592 35 215 30:46 9:55/M
11 Deborah Schaefer Durand MI 442 37 216 30:47 9:56/M
12 Gretchen Highfield Laingsburg MI 422 38 217 30:51 9:57/M
13 Galina Rogers Hartland MI 150 37 230 31:22 10:07/M
14 Christina Somers Howell MI 171 39 233 31:33 10:11/M
15 Shelly Vandendries Lennon MI 822 38 280 32:57 10:38/M
16 Judy Burk Lennon MI 821 38 288 33:26 10:47/M
17 Heidi Hitz Saint Johns MI 362 39 300 33:48 10:54/M
18 Ranee Seals Gregory MI 8 39 302 33:55 10:56/M
19 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 248 37 304 33:55 10:56/M
20 Kristy Gallo Howell MI 205 38 307 34:04 10:59/M
21 Julie Faught Howell MI 273 39 311 34:16 11:03/M
22 Marilyn Pacana Stockbridge MI 129 39 320 34:29 11:07/M
23 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 151 37 325 34:33 11:09/M
24 Katey Lemay Howell MI 643 36 357 35:12 11:21/M
25 Renee Dare New Boston MI 701 35 359 35:16 11:23/M
26 Allison Showerman Fowlerville MI 397 37 371 35:44 11:32/M
27 Tylene Costello Howell MI 725 38 373 35:57 11:36/M
28 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MI 646 36 375 35:58 11:36/M
29 Terri Napieralski Pinckney MI 823 39 390 36:27 11:45/M
30 Amy Pochron Berkley MI 77 37 391 36:34 11:48/M
31 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 730 38 411 37:36 12:08/M
32 Amey Dryer Brighton MI 379 35 422 37:59 12:15/M
33 Tracie Balog Blanchard MI 406 38 426 38:15 12:20/M
34 Carey Blair Romulus MI 582 37 436 38:37 12:27/M
35 Whitney McCoy Marshall MI 683 35 444 38:56 12:34/M
36 Kelly Noling Comstock Park MI 372 35 451 39:23 12:42/M
37 Michelle Bernardin Howell MI 738 37 477 41:06 13:15/M
38 Carrie Belanger Lansing MI 500 36 499 42:15 13:38/M
39 Tricia Rains Hartland MI 180 38 536 44:05 14:13/M
40 Shannon Horgan Howell MI 169 39 576 46:53 15:07/M
41 Kathryn Tuck Howell MI 443 36 580 47:17 15:15/M
42 Melissa Stone Howell MI 17 35 589 49:04 15:50/M
43 Maritza Osburn New Boston MI 263 36 604 50:22 16:15/M
44 Jennifer Frarer Rockwood MI 125 36 615 51:50 16:43/M
45 Amy Merrill Howell MI 239 39 625 52:39 16:59/M
46 Heather Walsh Dexter MI 654 35 630 53:23 17:13/M
47 Andrea Varga Sterling Heights M 494 35 637 54:10 17:28/M
48 Angela Varga Riverview MI 486 38 640 54:13 17:29/M
49 Danielle Rogers Howell MI 744 39 643 54:41 17:38/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Skaggs Grand Blanc MI 869 44 59 23:51 7:42/M
2 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 368 40 63 24:19 7:51/M
3 Kevin Learman Linden MI 132 44 79 25:00 8:04/M
4 David Sindlinger Pinckney MI 481 44 84 25:25 8:12/M
5 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 282 40 100 26:16 8:28/M
6 Sal Loiacono Howell MI 277 41 112 26:35 8:35/M
7 Michael Beres Howell MI 807 40 121 27:05 8:44/M
8 Scott Shaw Howell MI 850 42 142 27:42 8:56/M
9 Jason Hunter Howell MI 26 42 183 29:11 9:25/M
10 Charles Cawdill Milford MI 864 41 221 30:52 9:57/M
11 Karl Haws Howell MI 382 42 240 31:44 10:14/M
12 Eric Niemiec Howell MI 688 42 254 32:19 10:25/M
13 Randy Muffley Fenton MI 394 44 265 32:38 10:32/M
14 Elvis Bianco Saginaw MI 363 41 299 33:47 10:54/M
15 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville MI 454 43 344 35:03 11:18/M
16 Robert Hennessey Berkley MI 163 40 388 36:21 11:44/M
17 Andrew Woodard Howell MI 196 40 415 37:47 12:11/M
18 Gary Herndel Howell MI 34 44 428 38:17 12:21/M
19 Mike Broadwater Highland MI 777 40 434 38:26 12:24/M
20 Craig Gallo Howell MI 206 43 484 41:35 13:25/M
21 Sam Belanger Lansing MI 501 43 515 42:33 13:44/M
22 Ricardo Bowring Redford MI 493 41 521 43:02 13:53/M
23 Peter Buccilli Rochester MI 173 42 530 43:44 14:06/M
24 Toby Husic Howell MI 254 42 533 43:46 14:07/M
25 Mark Fetters Howell MI 291 44 593 49:49 16:04/M
26 Robert Fugate Livonia MI 831 43 699 1:08:07 21:58/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lemkau Howell MI 488 44 130 27:27 8:51/M
2 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MI 421 40 141 27:42 8:56/M
3 Kimberly Morrison Howell MI 726 40 147 27:51 8:59/M
4 Jacqueline Whims Haslett MI 213 44 157 28:12 9:06/M
5 Michele Yanga Howell MI 112 40 178 28:56 9:20/M
6 Nora Dabrowski Brighton MI 752 43 182 29:10 9:25/M
7 Laura Steele Commerce MI 707 44 187 29:16 9:26/M
8 Margaret Rost Lansing MI 232 43 202 29:58 9:40/M
9 Jennifer Perkins Holly MI 145 41 211 30:31 9:51/M
10 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 369 43 264 32:38 10:32/M
11 Sheila Buccilli Rochester MI 172 42 278 32:56 10:37/M
12 Carol Smiley Grand Blanc MI 355 40 290 33:30 10:48/M
13 Colleen Dosch Brighton MI 685 42 324 34:31 11:08/M
14 Cheri Carroll Hartland MI 18 41 334 34:52 11:15/M
15 Amy Amy Howell MI 653 42 358 35:15 11:22/M
16 Denise Foldenauer Howelll MI 45 42 385 36:16 11:42/M
17 Vicky Rubino Brighton MI 98 44 387 36:20 11:43/M
18 Jennifer Bedford Howell MI 86 40 400 36:50 11:53/M
19 Lynne Cude Howell MI 52 41 406 37:07 11:58/M
20 Mickey Truxal Howell MI 401 44 413 37:44 12:10/M
21 Michelle Meyer Howell MI 195 40 420 37:54 12:14/M
22 Jill Dwyer Howell MI 3 40 439 38:49 12:31/M
23 Lori Yegge Hartland MI 99 43 449 39:20 12:41/M
24 Julie Mejia Brighton MI 815 41 453 39:30 12:45/M
25 Carrie Woodworth Linden MI 483 44 455 39:35 12:46/M
26 Kathleen Davis Fowlerville MI 335 44 463 39:56 12:53/M
27 Cyndi Burtch Howell MI 866 40 467 40:23 13:02/M
28 Sonja Gaw Clinton Township M 297 40 470 40:32 13:05/M
29 Robin Martin Battle Creek MI 445 41 475 41:01 13:14/M
30 Amanda Kryska Romulus MI 251 42 488 41:39 13:26/M
31 Gudrun Patton Howell MI 772 43 490 41:52 13:30/M
32 Jodie Valenti Howell MI 134 40 494 42:04 13:34/M
33 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 55 44 519 42:54 13:50/M
34 Rebecca Bowring Redford MI 492 43 522 43:02 13:53/M
35 Tammy Inks Pinckney MI 687 43 527 43:14 13:57/M
36 Kristin Stewart Novi MI 159 41 541 44:22 14:19/M
37 Noreen Owens Howell MI 740 43 543 44:23 14:19/M
38 Andrea Chatterson Howell MI 774 40 562 45:36 14:43/M
39 Jennifer Hoornstra Burt MI 555 42 565 45:44 14:45/M
40 Michelle Hildebrant Dewitt MI 302 43 568 46:05 14:52/M
41 Melissa Fischer Howell MI 20 43 570 46:10 14:54/M
42 Sandra Leonard Holly MI 333 44 575 46:52 15:07/M
43 Robyn Bergmans Howell MI 729 42 602 50:18 16:14/M
44 Virginia Coleman Novii MI 796 43 606 50:44 16:22/M
45 Cathy Boatin New Boston MI 111 42 614 51:39 16:40/M
46 Michelle Husic Howell MI 253 42 627 52:45 17:01/M
47 Nicki Gotzfried Southgate MI 489 42 638 54:12 17:29/M
48 Stacey Steakley Howell MI 329 43 642 54:40 17:38/M
49 Wendy Hayse Redford MI 178 41 653 56:52 18:21/M
50 Tara Vandewarker Howell MI 403 41 677 1:01:12 19:45/M
51 Julie Bierbaum Gregory MI 280 42 680 1:01:48 19:56/M
52 Linda Szovinszky Pinckney MI 312 44 685 1:01:50 19:57/M
53 Shannon Stiff Davison MI 820 43 700 1:22:42 26:41/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Baibak Howell MI 147 47 44 23:16 7:30/M
2 Barry Steele Commerce MI 706 45 57 23:49 7:41/M
3 Brian Wenzel Howell MI 359 49 58 23:50 7:41/M
4 Rod Morgan Pinckney MI 455 49 62 24:05 7:46/M
5 Roy Ostrowski Howell MI 475 49 78 25:00 8:04/M
6 Brett Dechy Howell MI 376 49 88 25:47 8:19/M
7 Joe O'Mara Howell MI 664 46 95 26:08 8:26/M
8 Brent Bishop Howell MI 699 47 126 27:10 8:46/M
9 Russell Kaercher Howell MI 345 49 137 27:39 8:55/M
10 Terry Andrysiak Fenton MI 759 49 139 27:41 8:56/M
11 Dan Hagen Howell MI 696 46 140 27:41 8:56/M
12 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 27 45 144 27:45 8:57/M
13 Todd Karpy Howell MI 350 48 163 28:26 9:10/M
14 Dan Pilarski Howell MI 627 48 177 28:53 9:19/M
15 Lance Pacana Stockbridge MI 130 45 196 29:40 9:34/M
16 Brian Hebner Howell MI 470 45 200 29:53 9:38/M
17 Michael Woodworth Linden MI 485 49 209 30:18 9:46/M
18 Jeffrey Pacholski Howell MI 187 46 252 32:15 10:24/M
19 Tim Roberts Farmington MI 872 45 285 33:04 10:40/M
20 Curt Owens Howell MI 739 46 293 33:40 10:52/M
21 Angel Gomez Howell MI 588 48 323 34:30 11:08/M
22 Steve Delongchamp Pinckney MI 67 46 332 34:49 11:14/M
23 Jerry Tuesburg Laporte IN 35 49 352 35:09 11:20/M
24 Robert Crothers Macomb MI 219 48 395 36:38 11:49/M
25 Todd Dwyer Howell MI 4 45 461 39:55 12:53/M
26 Bill Rains Hartland MI 181 46 468 40:23 13:02/M
27 Scott Lefevre Howell MI 331 48 497 42:08 13:35/M
28 Robert Robertson Lake Orion MI 373 46 590 49:06 15:50/M
29 Jeff Szkrybalo Howell MI 352 46 591 49:06 15:50/M
30 Wayne Sylvester Mt Pleasant MI 782 48 592 49:07 15:51/M
31 James Dunham Brighton MI 119 48 646 55:27 17:53/M
32 Gil Gucuara Sterling Heights M 849 47 669 58:56 19:01/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 662 45 53 23:44 7:39/M
2 Natalie Mesh Corunna MI 602 48 125 27:07 8:45/M
3 Kim Batsche-Mckenzie Howell MI 223 46 138 27:40 8:55/M
4 Donna Vorias Brighton MI 252 46 143 27:43 8:56/M
5 Lorna Brennan Howell MI 496 45 146 27:49 8:58/M
6 Christine Lichiello Howell MI 625 45 154 28:10 9:05/M
7 Amy Karpy Howell MI 349 49 186 29:14 9:26/M
8 Carol Hollenbeck Howell MI 353 46 189 29:20 9:28/M
9 Kimberly Garcia Howell MI 354 47 208 30:13 9:45/M
10 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 61 45 212 30:42 9:54/M
11 Lisa Paquette Milford MI 865 47 220 30:52 9:57/M
12 Nancy Muffley Fenton MI 395 46 266 32:38 10:32/M
13 Colleen Kirasic Brighton MI 323 48 298 33:47 10:54/M
14 Cheryl Andrysiak Fenton MI 754 45 319 34:28 11:07/M
15 Nancy Lamarra Brighton MI 459 46 322 34:30 11:08/M
16 Denise M Sterling Heights M 453 48 340 34:59 11:17/M
17 Kristin Lucas Howell MI 393 45 347 35:07 11:20/M
18 Jill Rickelmann Howell MI 720 45 348 35:07 11:20/M
19 Sheri Tuesburg Laporte IN 36 49 350 35:09 11:20/M
20 Karen Klein St. Clair Shores M 37 46 353 35:09 11:20/M
21 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 640 47 354 35:10 11:21/M
22 Sherri Schultz Belleville MI 381 47 365 35:22 11:25/M
23 Sharyn Tormanen Howell MI 155 47 393 36:36 11:48/M
24 Catherine Schneider Macomb MI 218 45 394 36:38 11:49/M
25 Shawne Fenech Howell MI 83 47 404 37:02 11:57/M
26 Denise Willey Walled Lake MI 48 47 408 37:21 12:03/M
27 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 136 45 419 37:53 12:13/M
28 Sherri Herndel Howell MI 33 48 430 38:18 12:21/M
29 Gloria Pacholski Howell MI 186 46 433 38:20 12:22/M
30 Michele Bruck Monroe MI 121 49 435 38:29 12:25/M
31 Carrie Dygert Brighton MI 826 45 438 38:47 12:31/M
32 Nadine Warner Howell MI 634 46 448 39:12 12:39/M
33 Marlene Vierling Fowlerville MI 732 47 473 40:51 13:11/M
34 Julia Szkrybalo Howell MI 351 46 479 41:15 13:18/M
35 Debra Reish Howell MI 810 46 489 41:43 13:27/M
36 Angeliquic Lefevre Howell MI 330 45 498 42:10 13:36/M
37 Sheila Murphy Howell MI 432 49 528 43:15 13:57/M
38 Sandy Schwan Freeland MI 259 45 558 45:27 14:40/M
39 Mandy West Howell MI 392 46 563 45:37 14:43/M
40 Byllye Jo Munro Perry MI 51 45 567 46:02 14:51/M
41 Kim Varana Dewitt MI 301 45 569 46:06 14:52/M
42 Kelly Robinson Brighton MI 679 46 578 46:59 15:09/M
43 Lisa Fetters Howell MI 289 46 622 52:33 16:57/M
44 Melissa Steuber Howell MI 235 47 624 52:38 16:59/M
45 Cherl Zehnder Howell MI 781 47 626 52:44 17:01/M
46 Paula Martinez Dearborn Heights M 665 49 635 53:35 17:17/M
47 Renee Bialobrzeski Flat Rock MI 735 46 639 54:12 17:29/M
48 Rhonda Buhagiar Flat Rock MI 736 48 645 55:27 17:53/M
49 Susan Wagner Howell MI 220 48 659 57:30 18:33/M
50 Christine Dunham Brighton MI 118 48 660 57:32 18:34/M
51 Kristine Buyers Fowlerville MI 318 45 662 57:46 18:38/M
52 Dawn Guevara Sterling Hts MI 848 45 670 59:06 19:04/M
53 Tina Socha Howell MI 451 45 678 1:01:13 19:45/M
54 Tammy Gradowski Gregory MI 6 48 698 1:07:15 21:42/M
55 Jeanette Dix Swartz Creek MI 819 46 701 1:22:42 26:41/M
56 Lisa Bennett Commerce Township 149 46 702 1:27:05 28:05/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Mesh Corunna MI 601 50 31 21:50 7:03/M
2 Tim Snarski Madison Hts. MI 837 54 49 23:38 7:37/M
3 Todd Wilson Howell MI 357 52 145 27:47 8:58/M
4 Kevin Griffin Pinckney MI 65 51 149 27:56 9:01/M
5 Michael Powers Highland MI 863 50 248 32:02 10:20/M
6 Jim Kanclerz Howell MI 227 53 379 36:04 11:38/M
7 John Cude Howell MI 53 52 407 37:08 11:59/M
8 Allen Elmgren Howell MI 498 54 417 37:51 12:13/M
9 Ferenc Fischer Howell MI 23 51 431 38:18 12:21/M
10 Scott Violetta Fowlerville MI 115 51 440 38:52 12:32/M
11 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 859 52 442 38:53 12:33/M
12 Scott Monte Brighton MI 413 50 446 39:02 12:35/M
13 John Waite Howell MI 81 52 661 57:45 18:38/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terri Roggenkamp Brighton MI 388 50 131 27:28 8:52/M
2 Ann Mobbs Howell MI 841 52 153 28:08 9:05/M
3 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 637 52 172 28:41 9:15/M
4 Rhonda Oelkers Trenton MI 855 50 206 30:11 9:44/M
5 Judy O'Brien Grand Ledge MI 161 50 213 30:43 9:55/M
6 Roselyn Young Howell MI 10 50 236 31:39 10:13/M
7 Carolyn Violetta Fowlerville MI 114 50 250 32:10 10:23/M
8 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 267 51 283 33:02 10:39/M
9 Beth Bron Howell MI 857 50 346 35:04 11:19/M
10 Theresa Kaercher Howell MI 346 50 372 35:48 11:33/M
11 Anita Elmgren Howell MI 499 52 418 37:52 12:13/M
12 Theresa Mayo Howell MI 669 51 443 38:54 12:33/M
13 Julie Traskos Howell MI 124 53 445 39:01 12:35/M
14 Sue McCarthy Okemos MI 300 52 465 40:07 12:56/M
15 Toni Ebenstein Rockford MI 200 50 478 41:07 13:16/M
16 Jeannine Pratt Howell MI 434 54 480 41:17 13:19/M
17 Marci Schultz Fenton MI 465 52 517 42:35 13:44/M
18 Gwen Haggerty-Bearden Howell MI 284 51 564 45:41 14:44/M
19 Lynda Heinig Brighton MI 194 53 582 47:27 15:18/M
20 Catherine Fields Fowlervilleowlervil 458 53 595 49:53 16:05/M
21 Laura Cryderman Westland MI 292 51 610 51:25 16:35/M
22 Jane Huhn Fowlerville MI 190 52 620 52:24 16:54/M
23 Lori Waite Howell MI 80 50 641 54:27 17:34/M
24 Carrie Akey Hartland MI 742 54 644 55:08 17:47/M
25 Anne Demarco Lansing MI 412 50 657 57:25 18:31/M
26 Lori Stage Morrice MI 78 52 664 57:47 18:38/M
27 Kay Latson Byron MI 371 54 665 57:48 18:39/M
28 Susan Childs Swartz Creek MI 15 53 684 1:01:49 19:56/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Williams Fowlerville MI 856 56 34 22:16 7:11/M
2 Tony Micallef Holly MI 396 55 35 22:18 7:12/M
3 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 141 56 38 22:51 7:22/M
4 Dan Sweet Haslett MI 168 57 103 26:25 8:31/M
5 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 62 56 227 31:19 10:06/M
6 James Scott South Lyon MI 14 56 295 33:44 10:53/M
7 Kevin Shopshire Howell MI 74 57 361 35:20 11:24/M
8 Mark Fay Fenton MI 417 55 392 36:35 11:48/M
9 Brian Massey New Boston MI 651 57 507 42:25 13:41/M
10 Richard Saunders Fenton MI 870 56 516 42:34 13:44/M
11 David Cryderman Westland MI 293 59 611 51:26 16:35/M
12 Shaun Devlin Fowlerville MI 192 58 676 1:00:19 19:27/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pam Pierce Westland MI 578 56 48 23:35 7:36/M
2 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 441 56 106 26:32 8:34/M
3 Kim Sweet Haslett MI 167 56 152 28:05 9:04/M
4 Cheryl Ortwine Byrdstown TN 436 57 194 29:35 9:33/M
5 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 310 55 224 31:07 10:02/M
6 Jane Jordan Nunica MI 144 58 229 31:22 10:07/M
7 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 703 57 235 31:37 10:12/M
8 Pam Russell Howell MI 677 55 237 31:40 10:13/M
9 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 66 56 244 31:51 10:16/M
10 Marcia Louisell-Mcfawn Howell MI 319 59 247 32:00 10:19/M
11 Kelley Readman Fenton MI 307 55 263 32:36 10:31/M
12 Pati Burson Howell MI 792 55 343 35:01 11:18/M
13 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 304 58 401 36:51 11:53/M
14 Marie Ellis Washington MI 137 59 458 39:39 12:47/M
15 Rebecca Foster Pinckney MI 257 55 472 40:39 13:07/M
16 Brooksie Pollack Oxford MI 827 56 495 42:07 13:35/M
17 Beth Shopshire Howell MI 617 59 545 44:32 14:22/M
18 Maureen Matson Perry MI 43 58 549 44:54 14:29/M
19 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 356 56 572 46:35 15:02/M
20 Diane Schenkel Brighton MI 405 55 581 47:18 15:15/M
21 D.j. Wallace Pinckney MI 313 56 588 48:44 15:43/M
22 Connie Iszler Grand Ledge MI 670 56 621 52:24 16:54/M
23 Mary Zajechowski Waterford MI 110 58 633 53:33 17:16/M
24 Justine Paduch Howell MI 105 57 636 53:58 17:25/M
25 Marsha Norris Howell MI 463 56 667 58:23 18:50/M
26 Tina Devlin Fowlerville MI 191 56 671 59:48 19:17/M
27 Julie Bensinger Howell MI 281 57 688 1:01:58 19:59/M
28 Cheryl Ramsden Livonia MI 860 59 697 1:03:56 20:37/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Weisenberger Pinckney MI 258 60 210 30:23 9:48/M
2 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 702 62 231 31:28 10:09/M
3 Kevin Murphy Vlge Of Lakewood I 13 62 335 34:53 11:15/M
4 Clifford Rowley Pinckney MI 309 61 336 34:54 11:15/M
5 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 619 64 491 41:56 13:32/M
6 Norman Pratt Howell MI 433 60 647 55:30 17:54/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Daigneau Howell MI 243 61 251 32:15 10:24/M
2 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 157 60 482 41:30 13:23/M
3 Barb Carl Brighton MI 100 62 503 42:19 13:39/M
4 Mary Ginter Waterford MI 109 61 634 53:34 17:17/M
5 Janet Clay Howell MI 858 64 648 55:31 17:55/M
6 Kathleen Fox Howell MI 328 63 649 55:31 17:55/M
7 Sue Dolato Howell MI 64 60 686 1:01:57 19:59/M
8 Kathy Smith Howell MI 225 62 687 1:01:57 19:59/M
9 Christine Dwyer Brighton MI 469 60 704 1:35:22 30:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ronald Readman Fenton MI 308 66 256 32:24 10:27/M
2 Roger Mahlmeister Brighton MI 495 65 312 34:18 11:04/M
3 Roger Dunham Howell MI 418 65 362 35:20 11:24/M
4 Pat Doody Laingsburg MI 153 65 437 38:47 12:31/M
5 Joseph McFawn Howell MI 320 66 471 40:38 13:06/M
6 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 158 69 481 41:29 13:23/M
7 Bryan Heinig Howell MI 177 66 500 42:16 13:38/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 193 65 389 36:25 11:45/M
2 Christine Thurber Howell MI 146 68 460 39:47 12:50/M
3 Kathryn Andrews Lake City MI 338 67 557 45:24 14:39/M
4 Christine Heinig Howell MI 176 65 586 48:14 15:34/M
5 Joan Gilligan Howell MI 89 66 587 48:42 15:43/M
6 Becky Niblock Howell MI 260 66 689 1:01:58 19:59/M
Top


Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andre Cunningham Lansing MI 343 72 159 28:13 9:06/M
2 Bob Hanvey Howell MI 332 71 487 41:38 13:26/M
Top


Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deanna Berry Lansing MI 344 72 559 45:28 14:40/M
2 Beverly Bomia-Melberg Monroe MI 122 72 577 46:54 15:08/M
3 Faith Trimborn Howell MI 228 72 690 1:02:01 20:00/M