<< Go Back

44th Annual Huron Invite- JV all divisions- 7&8 grade Girls Varsity Detailed Report
Date: Sep. 15, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

44th Annual Huron Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls (all division)
Saline High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:48:20.6 Average Time: 21:40.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 694 Brittany Nagel 9 1 1 21:27.4 21:27.4 0:00.0
2 675 Kristin Green 12 2 3 21:34.7 43:02.1 0:07.2
3 670 Katie Fedoronko 9 3 6 21:35.0 1:04:37.2 0:07.6
4 668 Emily Diehl 10 4 10 21:49.6 1:26:26.8 0:22.2
5 701 Danielle Rathfon 10 5 15 21:53.7 1:48:20.6 0:26.3
6 664 Alexis Ammon 11 6 21 21:59.2 2:10:19.8 0:31.8
7 706 Holly Treber 9 7 28 22:11.9 2:32:31.8 0:44.5
8 685 Kaileigh Keller 11 More Than 7 22:16.0 2:54:47.9 0:48.6
9 690 Natasha Meinecke 9 More Than 7 22:50.1 3:17:38.0 1:22.7
10 687 Aubrey Loftus 10 More Than 7 23:11.0 3:40:49.1 1:43.6

Chelsea High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:54:27.4 Average Time: 22:53.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Ella Fritzemeier 12 8 8 22:18.5 22:18.5 0:00.0
2 114 Dana Porter 9 9 17 22:25.1 44:43.6 0:06.6
3 106 Sandra Gofton 9 10 27 22:28.7 1:07:12.4 0:10.2
4 113 Lauren O'Toole 11 11 38 23:18.9 1:30:31.3 1:00.3
5 109 Gwen Hubbard 12 14 52 23:56.1 1:54:27.4 1:37.5
6 110 Emma Mathis 12 18 70 24:10.9 2:18:38.4 1:52.4
7 102 Mykala Bradley 10 21 91 24:22.3 2:43:00.8 2:03.8
8 103 Nora Dobos 9 More Than 7 25:41.7 3:08:42.5 3:23.2
9 116 Cassidy Wilson-Klapperi10 More Than 7 32:15.3 3:40:57.9 9:56.8
10 101 Liz Boyce 12 More Than 7 32:22.0 4:13:19.9 10:03.4

Allen Park Cabrini Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:00:14.6 Average Time: 24:02.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Sarah Hill 12 12 12 23:49.2 23:49.2 0:00.0
2 29 Hanna Formella 12 15 27 23:58.1 47:47.3 0:08.9
3 35 Shannon Kitz 11 16 43 24:04.5 1:11:51.9 0:15.3
4 22 Emily Bishop 12 17 60 24:07.9 1:35:59.8 0:18.6
5 38 Melissa Nelson 12 20 80 24:14.8 2:00:14.6 0:25.6
6 26 Julie Engel 12 39 119 26:59.8 2:27:14.5 3:10.6
7 41 Alexa Van Scyoc 11 41 160 27:05.2 2:54:19.8 3:16.0
8 34 Abigal Iglesias 12 More Than 7 28:20.2 3:22:40.0 4:31.0
9 25 Nicole Cieslik 12 More Than 7 30:29.7 3:53:09.7 6:40.5
10 24 Caitlin Byars 11 More Than 7 35:18.8 4:28:28.5 11:29.6

Grosse Ile High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 2:03:52.1 Average Time: 24:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Emily Reich 9 13 13 23:50.2 23:50.2 0:00.0
2 350 Brittney Marek 12 22 35 24:29.5 48:19.8 0:39.2
3 347 Lydia Hsu 9 23 58 24:37.2 1:12:57.0 0:46.9
4 344 Laurel Galecki 12 24 82 24:49.0 1:37:46.1 0:58.7
5 354 Destini Pugh 10 28 110 26:06.0 2:03:52.1 2:15.7
6 340 Rachel Antieau 9 31 141 26:15.5 2:30:07.6 2:25.2
7 361 Hannah Whitaker 10 33 174 26:24.5 2:56:32.2 2:34.3
8 352 Mary-Kate McShane 12 More Than 7 26:42.2 3:23:14.4 2:51.9
9 360 Emily Tyburski 10 More Than 7 26:53.9 3:50:08.4 3:03.6
10 342 Kelly Farrell 11 More Than 7 29:01.4 4:19:09.9 5:11.2
11 341 Gabi Cruciani 9 More Than 7 31:47.4 4:50:57.3 7:57.1

Tecumseh High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 2:12:53.0 Average Time: 26:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Elyssa Hedrick 9 26 26 25:33.6 25:33.6 0:00.0
2 786 Payton Hertel 10 29 55 26:06.8 51:40.5 0:33.1
3 782 Nicole Cote 11 32 87 26:23.5 1:18:04.0 0:49.8
4 788 Abby Janeczek 11 37 124 26:31.9 1:44:35.9 0:58.2
5 795 Alexi Schnur 12 43 167 28:17.1 2:12:53.0 2:43.4
6 787 Melanie Hilderley 9 53 220 31:12.3 2:44:05.3 5:38.6
7 791 Abby Marko 9 54 274 31:21.8 3:15:27.2 5:48.1

Southgate Anderson High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 2:16:37.4 Average Time: 27:19.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 728 Abbie Waidelich 11 35 35 26:28.5 26:28.5 0:00.0
2 724 Leanna Richards 10 36 71 26:28.8 52:57.3 0:00.3
3 714 Sierra Clauss 10 38 109 26:37.5 1:19:34.8 0:08.9
4 716 Kyra Goeller 10 42 151 27:37.3 1:47:12.2 1:08.8
5 723 Chelsea Pingston 12 44 195 29:25.2 2:16:37.4 2:56.6
6 717 Rebekah Kakos 11 45 240 29:35.6 2:46:13.0 3:07.0
7 721 Jessica Martin 11 46 286 30:08.1 3:16:21.1 3:39.6
8 718 Cassidy Keskeny 11 More Than 7 30:33.5 3:46:54.7 4:05.0
9 713 Molly Browe 11 More Than 7 32:38.8 4:19:33.5 6:10.3

Milan High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:20:55.3 Average Time: 28:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 520 Olivia Tomecek 10 30 30 26:10.8 26:10.8 0:00.0
2 510 Jessica Hartwick 11 34 64 26:25.8 52:36.7 0:15.0
3 513 Hayley Moran 9 40 104 27:01.3 1:19:38.0 0:50.5
4 522 Sarah Zajac 11 47 151 30:13.1 1:49:51.1 4:02.2
5 518 Dana Sowards 10 51 202 31:04.1 2:20:55.3 4:53.3
6 519 Liza Throne 11 59 261 37:58.0 2:58:53.3 11:47.2
7 516 Ashley Schrock 10 60 321 40:04.6 3:38:57.9 13:53.7

Farmington Harrison Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 2:45:20.8 Average Time: 33:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Emma Freeman 11 19 19 24:12.2 24:12.2 0:00.0
2 280 Jamie Garcia 12 25 44 25:24.5 49:36.7 1:12.2
3 284 Veronica Harte 12 50 94 30:58.4 1:20:35.2 6:46.2
4 583 Emily Keys 10 56 150 34:34.6 1:55:09.9 10:22.3
5 282 Maya Haynes 12 61 211 50:10.9 2:45:20.8 25:58.6

Summit Academy High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 2:32:24.3 Average Time: 30:28.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 740 Andrea Batchev 10 27 27 25:44.6 25:44.6 0:00.0
2 747 Nina Walker 9 48 75 30:47.4 56:32.1 5:02.8
3 744 Brooke Lenart 10 49 124 30:55.3 1:27:27.4 5:10.6
4 746 Katy Okler 11 52 176 31:05.7 1:58:33.2 5:21.1
5 743 Kennede Fischer 10 55 231 33:51.0 2:32:24.3 8:06.4
6 742 Jasmine Fails 9 57 288 34:56.1 3:07:20.4 9:11.5
7 741 Kaitlynn Bortz 10 58 346 35:10.9 3:42:31.4 9:26.3

Advanced Technology Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Christian Gardner 9 Less Than 5 28:27.8 28:27.8 0:00.0

Carleton Airport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Kate Belinky 11 Less Than 5 24:45.4 24:45.4 0:00.0
2 89 Heather Woodrum 10 Less Than 5 26:06.4 50:51.9 1:20.9
3 83 Maleigha Jackson 11 Less Than 5 32:27.5 1:23:19.4 7:42.0
4 87 Ashley Simon 11 Less Than 5 32:54.4 1:56:13.9 8:08.9

Dundee High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Taylor Carpenter 9 Less Than 5 26:43.7 26:43.7 0:00.0
2 211 Hannah Homrich 11 Less Than 5 28:01.1 54:44.9 1:17.4
3 206 Aynur Atug 11 Less Than 5 36:14.3 1:30:59.2 9:30.6

Erie Mason High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Tarra Nieman 10 Less Than 5 31:09.9 31:09.9 0:00.0
2 249 Emily Winkelman 10 Less Than 5 34:12.4 1:05:22.3 3:02.5
3 244 Sarah Kohler 12 Less Than 5 34:13.2 1:39:35.6 3:03.3

Gibraltar Carlson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 323 Brook Harvey 12 Less Than 5 29:22.4 29:22.4 0:00.0
2 329 Carly Roberts 12 Less Than 5 30:07.7 59:30.1 0:45.3
3 319 Alexis Apolloni 11 Less Than 5 32:16.4 1:31:46.6 2:54.0
4 328 Hannah McLean 9 Less Than 5 36:09.1 2:07:55.7 6:46.7

Lutheran Westland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 455 Gwen Ulrey 10 Less Than 5 27:22.6 27:22.6 0:00.0
2 454 Laura Sillanpaa 9 Less Than 5 28:14.2 55:36.9 0:51.6
3 444 Allison Crawford 9 Less Than 5 35:08.2 1:30:45.1 7:45.6

Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Madeleine Laprad 11 Less Than 5 29:32.2 29:32.2 0:00.0
2 567 Jill Kramner 9 Less Than 5 30:43.6 1:00:15.8 1:11.3
3 570 Lauryn Larnhart 11 Less Than 5 31:06.7 1:31:22.6 1:34.4
4 573 Haley Roecker 9 Less Than 5 32:10.4 2:03:33.0 2:38.1

Riverview High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Brooke Maher 9 Less Than 5 25:56.5 25:56.5 0:00.0
2 617 Alyssa Uselton 9 Less Than 5 25:58.2 51:54.8 0:01.6

Whiteford High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Makayla Hildabrandt 10 Less Than 5 30:20.8 30:20.8 0:00.0
2 913 Lizzi Phalen 9 Less Than 5 31:51.5 1:02:12.3 1:30.7
3 916 Emily Whittum 9 Less Than 5 32:54.2 1:35:06.6 2:33.4

Ypsilanti Lincoln High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 934 Grace Swanson 9 Less Than 5 26:38.1 26:38.1 0:00.0
2 926 Cali Curlee 10 Less Than 5 27:36.3 54:14.5 0:58.1
3 935 Holly Tumbarello 9 Less Than 5 27:50.7 1:22:05.2 1:12.5
4 933 Leila Smith 10 Less Than 5 29:20.0 1:51:25.3 2:41.8




Detail Team Results - Girls
7-8 Grade Varsity Girls

Erie Mason Middle School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:08:13.5 Average Time: 13:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 263 Madeleine Kortsch 7 6 6 13:04.6 13:04.6 0:00.0
2 259 Francesca Ansel 7 7 13 13:16.3 26:21.0 0:11.7
3 261 Valerie Hempel 8 9 22 13:29.1 39:50.1 0:24.5
4 267 Kayla Taylor 8 11 33 13:33.5 53:23.7 0:28.9
5 265 Ericka Raymond 7 28 61 14:49.7 1:08:13.5 1:45.1
6 264 Savana Lefevre 7 31 92 15:12.6 1:23:26.2 2:08.0
7 266 Kyah St. Marie 8 32 124 15:15.2 1:38:41.4 2:10.6
8 262 Korena Hernandez 8 More Than 7 17:49.5 1:56:31.0 4:44.9

Chelsea/ Beach Middle School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:09:25.7 Average Time: 13:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 152 Jesse Jacobusse 8 1 1 12:30.6 12:30.6 0:00.0
2 145 Ellie Doman 8 14 15 13:57.5 26:28.2 1:26.9
3 157 Clara Nelsen 8 16 31 14:14.5 40:42.7 1:43.8
4 163 Anna Vanneste 8 18 49 14:21.0 55:03.8 1:50.4
5 155 Sydney Matusik 8 19 68 14:21.9 1:09:25.7 1:51.2
6 151 Caroline Hirth 8 22 90 14:32.4 1:23:58.1 2:01.7
7 160 Ayla Raye-Leonard 8 24 114 14:34.0 1:38:32.2 2:03.4
8 143 Kathyrn Beauchamp 8 More Than 7 16:34.2 1:55:06.4 4:03.5
9 148 Nora Fahle 8 More Than 7 16:47.9 2:11:54.4 4:17.2
10 158 Kaia Newman 8 More Than 7 17:04.5 2:28:58.9 4:33.9

Wilson Middle School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:09:17.8 Average Time: 13:51.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 503 Robyn Loselle 8 2 2 12:40.2 12:40.2 0:00.0
2 487 Maggie Pawelczyk 8 5 7 13:03.5 25:43.7 0:23.3
3 436 Melanie Farley 8 12 19 13:44.6 39:28.4 1:04.4
4 855 Olivia Greene 7 26 45 14:42.5 54:11.0 2:02.3
5 433 Natalie Walsh 7 30 75 15:06.8 1:09:17.8 2:26.6
6 860 Moria Hall 8 33 108 15:18.8 1:24:36.7 2:38.6
7 844 Chelsey Fritz 7 36 144 15:31.6 1:40:08.3 2:51.3
8 426 Athena Flaishans 7 More Than 7 17:44.7 1:57:53.0 5:04.5
9 491 Cassidy Medrano 7 More Than 7 18:01.6 2:15:54.6 5:21.3
10 493 Yasmin Uresti 7 More Than 7 22:12.4 2:38:07.0 9:32.1
11 221 Megan Jackson 7 More Than 7 23:37.2 3:01:44.3 10:57.0

Grosse Ile Middle School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:10:23.1 Average Time: 14:04.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Maddie Smith 7 4 4 12:59.0 12:59.0 0:00.0
2 382 Maddy Davis 8 10 14 13:33.3 26:32.4 0:34.3
3 394 Madison Swick 7 13 27 13:54.6 40:27.0 0:55.5
4 392 Marie-Soleil Sawka 8 21 48 14:29.2 54:56.3 1:30.2
5 387 Abbey McNeill 7 35 83 15:26.7 1:10:23.1 2:27.7
6 383 Katie Graver 8 46 129 18:00.6 1:28:23.7 5:01.5

Wagar Middle School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:13:12.9 Average Time: 14:38.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 880 Miranda Banks 7 8 8 13:23.4 13:23.4 0:00.0
2 890 Jada McBee 7 23 31 14:33.0 27:56.5 1:09.6
3 888 Leah Livermore 7 25 56 14:39.9 42:36.4 1:16.5
4 882 Emily Deline 7 29 85 14:58.8 57:35.2 1:35.3
5 879 Madison Bank 7 37 122 15:37.6 1:13:12.9 2:14.2
6 885 Taylor Ellison 7 38 160 15:54.3 1:29:07.2 2:30.8
7 884 Hunter Duscheck 7 39 199 15:59.7 1:45:06.9 2:36.3
8 881 Justina Bartel 7 More Than 7 16:46.9 2:01:53.8 3:23.4
9 887 Brianna Holliday 7 More Than 7 16:48.8 2:18:42.7 3:25.4
10 893 Alana Schafer 8 More Than 7 17:31.3 2:36:14.0 4:07.8
11 891 Bailee Ray 8 More Than 7 18:22.2 2:54:36.3 4:58.8
12 892 Allison Salo 8 More Than 7 18:40.7 3:13:17.0 5:17.3
13 886 Carolyn Fitzgerald 7 More Than 7 19:21.6 3:32:38.7 5:58.2
14 894 Cara Taylor 7 More Than 7 19:30.4 3:52:09.1 6:06.9
15 883 Alexis Dillon 7 More Than 7 20:06.1 4:12:15.3 6:42.7
16 889 Lexi Mauritz 7 More Than 7 22:33.8 4:34:49.2 9:10.4

Ypsilanti Lincoln Middle School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:14:18.1 Average Time: 14:51.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Jenna Kramarczyk 8 15 15 14:06.8 14:06.8 0:00.0
2 956 Kirsten Thomas 8 17 32 14:14.9 28:21.8 0:08.0
3 950 Elaine Bradlee 8 20 52 14:22.1 42:44.0 0:15.2
4 949 Erika Bournival 8 34 86 15:21.7 58:05.7 1:14.8
5 954 Madeline Leidlein 8 41 127 16:12.4 1:14:18.1 2:05.5
6 952 Michelle Goss 7 42 169 16:54.3 1:31:12.5 2:47.5
7 957 Hannah Walker 7 44 213 17:14.8 1:48:27.4 3:08.0
8 951 Veronica Gammage 7 More Than 7 17:20.6 2:05:48.0 3:13.7
9 958 Skylar Wolfenbarger 7 More Than 7 20:34.6 2:26:22.6 6:27.7
10 955 Katherine Schmidt 7 More Than 7 20:59.1 2:47:21.7 6:52.2

Huron Renton Middle School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:22:50.2 Average Time: 16:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 414 Stephanie Yeager 7 3 3 12:43.8 12:43.8 0:00.0
2 411 Anastasia Perecki 8 27 30 14:44.2 27:28.1 2:00.3
3 412 Taylor Roberts 7 45 75 17:19.3 44:47.5 4:35.4
4 413 Sierra Sandum 7 47 122 18:18.9 1:03:06.4 5:35.0
5 408 Sevta Gill 7 50 172 19:43.8 1:22:50.2 6:59.9
6 406 Anah Choletta 8 51 223 19:54.8 1:42:45.1 7:10.9

Summit Academy Middle School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:35:12.3 Average Time: 19:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Jennifer Leigh 7 40 40 16:05.0 16:05.0 0:00.0
2 767 Nicole Gabriel 8 43 83 17:00.1 33:05.1 0:55.0
3 766 Lauren Druyor 7 48 131 18:19.2 51:24.3 2:14.1
4 770 Jaysa Wegrzyn 8 49 180 18:43.5 1:10:07.8 2:38.4
5 769 Jannah Maazza 8 52 232 25:04.4 1:35:12.3 8:59.4

Ida High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 April Murphy 8 Less Than 5 15:45.1 15:45.1 0:00.0
2 432 Jada Assell 8 Less Than 5 16:53.5 32:38.6 1:08.3

Meadow Montessori MiddleSchool Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 480 Elaina Karpenko 7 Less Than 5 16:10.5 16:10.5 0:00.0

Monroe Milers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Elisabeth Laprad 7 Less Than 5 12:19.0 12:19.0 0:00.0
2 548 Morgan Mydloski 7 Less Than 5 15:27.7 27:46.7 3:08.7
3 546 Jessica Marimpietri 8 Less Than 5 16:50.5 44:37.2 4:31.5

Saint Pius Pirates Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 657 Mary Sirois 7 Less Than 5 12:28.6 12:28.6 0:00.0
2 656 Angelina Luppino 7 Less Than 5 13:29.9 25:58.6 1:01.2

Trinity Lutheran Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 Erica Berns 7 Less Than 5 17:22.5 17:22.5 0:00.0

Ann Arbor Track Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 973 Alexa Spaanstra 7 Less Than 5 12:00.6 12:00.6 0:00.0

Christ the King Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 936 Katie Rainey 8 Less Than 5 13:21.6 13:21.6 0:00.0