<< Go Back

44th Annual Huron Invite- Girls Varsity Division 1-3 Detailed Report
Date: Sep. 15, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

44th Annual Huron Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Girls
Division 2 Girls Varsity
Chelsea High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.5 Average Time: 20:55.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 104 Artemis Eyster 10 2 2 20:10.2 20:10.2 0:00.0
2 108 Maegen Hopkins 10 6 8 20:34.2 40:44.4 0:24.0
3 115 Karana Wickens 9 12 20 21:04.8 1:01:49.2 0:54.6
4 107 Lindsey Hopkins 12 14 34 21:23.2 1:23:12.5 1:13.0
5 100 Kennedy Aldrich 12 15 49 21:24.0 1:44:36.5 1:13.8
6 112 Maria Osentoski 10 16 65 21:25.1 2:06:01.6 1:14.9
7 111 Madison Nelson 11 24 89 21:52.8 2:27:54.5 1:42.6

Grosse Ile High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:45:22.5 Average Time: 21:04.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 Sydney Kreger 9 1 1 19:58.1 19:58.1 0:00.0
2 346 Christina Hoelzle 12 5 6 20:33.6 40:31.8 0:35.5
3 345 Maria Gedris 9 18 24 21:28.3 1:02:00.2 1:30.2
4 357 Brittany Shaheen 12 19 43 21:30.0 1:23:30.2 1:31.8
5 353 Catherine Polgar 12 23 66 21:52.2 1:45:22.5 1:54.1
6 343 Caroline Fleming 9 31 97 22:12.4 2:07:34.9 2:14.3
7 358 Megan Swick 11 39 136 23:02.3 2:30:37.3 3:04.2
8 351 Nicole Marek 11 More Than 7 23:07.8 2:53:45.2 3:09.7
9 359 Morgan Swick 10 More Than 7 23:12.5 3:16:57.7 3:14.3
10 348 Kaitlin Karrar 12 More Than 7 23:46.0 3:40:43.7 3:47.8

Milan High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:47:19.7 Average Time: 21:27.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Chabrielle Gollman 11 8 8 20:41.9 20:41.9 0:00.0
2 504 Lucia Alfaro 12 13 21 21:17.5 41:59.5 0:35.6
3 505 Danielle Anderson 12 20 41 21:34.2 1:03:33.7 0:52.2
4 507 Mikayla Bowerman 10 21 62 21:41.8 1:25:15.6 0:59.9
5 506 Lindy Anderson 9 27 89 22:04.1 1:47:19.7 1:22.1
6 514 Tess Odegard 12 34 123 22:41.5 2:10:01.3 1:59.6
7 512 Abbie Moccio 9 37 160 22:51.6 2:32:52.9 2:09.6
8 511 Nicole Lange 11 More Than 7 23:40.1 2:56:33.0 2:58.1
9 517 Jessie Smith 9 More Than 7 24:06.3 3:20:39.3 3:24.3
10 521 Sarah Wochowicz 9 More Than 7 24:06.8 3:44:46.1 3:24.8

Tecumseh High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:48:35.1 Average Time: 21:43.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 Katie Kasper 11 7 7 20:38.3 20:38.3 0:00.0
2 796 Jessica Tebbetts 10 9 16 20:45.7 41:24.1 0:07.4
3 794 Kendra Randolph 12 22 38 21:48.7 1:03:12.8 1:10.4
4 797 Hannah Weatherford 11 28 66 22:07.0 1:25:19.9 1:28.7
5 792 Zoe Melnyk 11 41 107 23:15.1 1:48:35.1 2:36.8
6 790 Nicole Lipnichan 11 42 149 23:19.8 2:11:54.9 2:41.4
7 784 Kelsey Hammer 10 43 192 23:23.6 2:35:18.5 2:45.3
8 793 Bailie Posten 9 More Than 7 23:31.1 2:58:49.6 2:52.7
9 783 Anna Fabrii 11 More Than 7 23:45.2 3:22:34.9 3:06.9
10 781 Kassidy Connors 9 More Than 7 24:26.4 3:47:01.4 3:48.1

Trenton High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:48:47.7 Average Time: 21:45.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 829 Morgan Labert 11 4 4 20:26.7 20:26.7 0:00.0
2 838 Zoe Vanauken 9 10 14 20:59.5 41:26.3 0:32.8
3 833 Claudia Petrucco 10 29 43 22:08.8 1:03:35.2 1:42.0
4 826 Barbara Czarnecki 12 32 75 22:29.1 1:26:04.4 2:02.3
5 824 Aubree Baker 9 35 110 22:43.3 1:48:47.7 2:16.5
6 825 Brielle Bashore 10 46 156 23:45.0 2:12:32.8 3:18.2
7 839 Nikki Watson 11 49 205 23:59.2 2:36:32.1 3:32.4
8 832 Kourtney Nardone 9 More Than 7 24:45.8 3:01:17.9 4:19.0
9 834 Veronica Raft 9 More Than 7 24:51.8 3:26:09.7 4:25.0
10 830 Chelsei Likiardopoulos 12 More Than 7 26:43.3 3:52:53.1 6:16.5
11 828 Amanda Kull 11 More Than 7 27:58.7 4:20:51.9 7:32.0

Riverview High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:50:25.4 Average Time: 22:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 611 Lillian Hill 11 3 3 20:25.4 20:25.4 0:00.0
2 609 Marina Goocher 10 17 20 21:25.3 41:50.7 0:59.9
3 616 Ryanna Ryan 11 25 45 21:53.5 1:03:44.2 1:28.1
4 615 Haley Reynolds 11 38 83 22:54.4 1:26:38.7 2:29.0
5 612 Arianna Kissel 12 47 130 23:46.6 1:50:25.4 3:21.2
6 607 Alexis Czajka 12 48 178 23:49.5 2:14:14.9 3:24.1
7 614 Margaret Rausch 11 50 228 24:10.3 2:38:25.2 3:44.9
8 610 Mackenzie Hand 9 More Than 7 24:14.7 3:02:40.0 3:49.3
9 608 Miranda Fraley 9 More Than 7 24:28.7 3:27:08.8 4:03.3
10 613 Andrea MacKnacki 9 More Than 7 26:39.7 3:53:48.6 6:14.3

New Boston Huron High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:53:43.3 Average Time: 22:44.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Kati Sandum 10 11 11 21:03.5 21:03.5 0:00.0
2 597 Kali Williams 12 30 41 22:10.5 43:14.1 1:07.0
3 594 Ruslana Gill 9 33 74 22:36.5 1:05:50.6 1:32.9
4 598 Rachel Yates 10 40 114 23:12.6 1:29:03.2 2:09.0
5 593 Gabby Gilinski 9 53 167 24:40.0 1:53:43.3 3:36.4
6 591 Jillian Farr 9 58 225 30:20.5 2:24:03.8 9:16.9
7 592 Rachel Fowler 9 60 285 30:26.6 2:54:30.4 9:23.0

Carleton Airport Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:56:32.4 Average Time: 23:18.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Autumn Lewis 9 26 26 22:02.1 22:02.1 0:00.0
2 81 Hannah Doederlein 10 36 62 22:50.8 44:53.0 0:48.7
3 82 Jenna Gadille 10 44 106 23:26.5 1:08:19.6 1:24.4
4 88 Ashley Teets 10 45 151 23:34.6 1:31:54.2 1:32.5
5 86 Courtney McVey 11 51 202 24:38.1 1:56:32.4 2:36.0
6 78 Chelsea Ball 10 52 254 24:38.9 2:21:11.4 2:36.8
7 80 Shelby Burnett 10 54 308 25:00.3 2:46:11.7 2:58.1

Melvindale High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 2:28:39.1 Average Time: 29:43.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 490 Sarah Priest 10 55 55 28:38.8 28:38.8 0:00.0
2 485 Jennifer Gavia 12 56 111 29:03.2 57:42.0 0:24.4
3 488 Adela Leon 12 57 168 29:56.9 1:27:38.9 1:18.0
4 484 Courtney Decamillo 12 59 227 30:24.0 1:58:03.0 1:45.2
5 492 Vanessa Velasquez 12 61 288 30:36.0 2:28:39.1 1:57.2
6 486 Megan Hautekeete 12 62 350 30:36.9 2:59:16.0 1:58.1

Flat Rock High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 303 Lyndsey Warren 10 Less Than 5 22:00.9 22:00.9 0:00.0
2 301 Katherine Stock 12 Less Than 5 27:19.6 49:20.6 5:18.7

Summit Academy High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 748 Sahdia Washington 11 Less Than 5 22:27.2 22:27.2 0:00.0
2 745 Gabrielle Novak 12 Less Than 5 25:45.4 48:12.7 3:18.1




Detail Team Results - Girls
Division 3 Girls Varsity

Ida High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.8 Average Time: 21:20.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 430 Ashley Sorge 10 1 1 18:43.6 18:43.6 0:00.0
2 429 Jamie Rose 9 4 5 20:43.5 39:27.2 1:59.8
3 427 Kayandra Orwig 10 11 16 22:03.4 1:01:30.6 3:19.7
4 428 Mikaela Pederson 10 12 28 22:12.1 1:23:42.7 3:28.4
5 422 Gabrielle Blevins 9 18 46 22:59.1 1:46:41.8 4:15.4
6 423 Alexa Brososky 11 21 67 23:08.7 2:09:50.6 4:25.1
7 431 Linnea Vicari 11 33 100 24:25.4 2:34:16.0 5:41.7
8 424 Libby Heil 12 More Than 7 25:25.9 2:59:42.0 6:42.2

Allen Park Cabrini Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:49:07.7 Average Time: 21:49.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 28 Carolyn Ferraioullo 10 6 6 21:08.4 21:08.4 0:00.0
2 23 Hanna Burke 10 7 13 21:19.7 42:28.1 0:11.3
3 39 Jordan Powell 11 8 21 21:30.5 1:03:58.7 0:22.1
4 40 Allison Surma 11 13 34 22:13.2 1:26:12.0 1:04.8
5 36 Paige Kulchinsky 11 17 51 22:55.7 1:49:07.7 1:47.2
6 32 Marta Grivins 9 23 74 23:17.5 2:12:25.2 2:09.0
7 37 Erin Lockard 11 43 117 25:32.9 2:37:58.1 4:24.4

Dundee High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.5 Average Time: 22:37.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Amy Littlefield 12 2 2 19:43.2 19:43.2 0:00.0
2 210 Holly Harnica 10 19 21 23:02.0 42:45.3 3:18.8
3 216 Abby Scharboneau 11 22 43 23:11.3 1:05:56.6 3:28.1
4 209 Cait Corie 11 25 68 23:33.6 1:29:30.3 3:50.4
5 214 Miranda McClellan 12 27 95 23:35.1 1:53:05.5 3:51.9
6 207 Elise Borbely 9 37 132 25:02.2 2:18:07.7 5:18.9
7 217 Kirstyn Slinker 10 42 174 25:32.7 2:43:40.5 5:49.4
8 215 Paige Nolan 9 More Than 7 25:45.0 3:09:25.5 6:01.8
9 212 Taylor Kinzel 9 More Than 7 26:09.0 3:35:34.6 6:25.7

Lutheran Westland Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:54:16.8 Average Time: 22:51.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 458 Jenna Wisner 9 3 3 20:04.5 20:04.5 0:00.0
2 445 Jessica Drife 12 20 23 23:05.1 43:09.6 3:00.6
3 446 Michelle Greening 10 26 49 23:34.4 1:06:44.1 3:29.9
4 448 Alana Hill 11 29 78 23:36.6 1:30:20.8 3:32.1
5 447 Megan Heil 11 30 108 23:56.0 1:54:16.8 3:51.4
6 457 Rachel Wiggins 10 35 143 24:34.4 2:18:51.3 4:29.9
7 453 Angela Morrison 12 38 181 25:04.2 2:43:55.5 4:59.6
8 450 Allison Johnson 10 More Than 7 25:06.4 3:09:01.9 5:01.9
9 451 Chelsea Kovacs 10 More Than 7 26:05.8 3:35:07.7 6:01.2
10 452 Annalee Kuhr 11 More Than 7 26:29.4 4:01:37.1 6:24.8

Erie Mason High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:57:23.2 Average Time: 23:28.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Savannah Healey 9 5 5 20:48.1 20:48.1 0:00.0
2 245 Mckenna Mathis 11 15 20 22:34.8 43:22.9 1:46.6
3 241 Sophie Bates 9 16 36 22:49.6 1:06:12.6 2:01.4
4 247 Lara Nonhoff 12 32 68 24:06.5 1:30:19.2 3:18.3
5 240 Chloe Bates 11 52 120 27:04.0 1:57:23.2 6:15.8

Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:59:41.0 Average Time: 23:56.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Claire Pioch 10 10 10 21:47.5 21:47.5 0:00.0
2 575 Abby Wickenheiser 11 14 24 22:30.1 44:17.7 0:42.5
3 560 Michalea Brahaney 10 31 55 24:00.1 1:08:17.9 2:12.5
4 574 Awbreigh Slagle 11 45 100 25:41.4 1:33:59.3 3:53.8
5 563 Rose Mary Fedorowicz 11 46 146 25:41.6 1:59:41.0 3:54.0
6 561 Alyssa Cardella 12 47 193 25:49.3 2:25:30.3 4:01.7
7 565 Samantha Guth 11 53 246 27:07.6 2:52:38.0 5:20.0
8 564 Madeline Fogle 9 More Than 7 27:23.6 3:20:01.6 5:36.0
9 562 Cynthia Estevez 11 More Than 7 31:32.6 3:51:34.3 9:45.0

Whiteford High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:59:52.1 Average Time: 23:58.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 904 Ashley Daniels 12 9 9 21:43.6 21:43.6 0:00.0
2 911 Grace Hojnacki 11 28 37 23:36.2 45:19.8 1:52.6
3 907 Rachel Fisher 11 34 71 24:25.4 1:09:45.3 2:41.8
4 912 Paige Long 11 36 107 24:45.9 1:34:31.2 3:02.2
5 917 Devon Wilkerson 11 41 148 25:20.8 1:59:52.1 3:37.2
6 905 Brandi Eischen 12 48 196 25:51.8 2:25:43.9 4:08.2
7 906 Madison Ewing 9 50 246 26:15.5 2:51:59.4 4:31.8
8 908 Haley Gazarek 11 More Than 7 28:07.5 3:20:07.0 6:23.9
9 902 Marissa Brodbeck 12 More Than 7 28:21.8 3:48:28.9 6:38.2
10 903 Hannah Curtis 10 More Than 7 29:56.1 4:18:25.0 8:12.5

Vandercook Lake High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:10:49.4 Average Time: 26:09.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 867 Rachel Ritter 11 39 39 25:06.5 25:06.5 0:00.0
2 870 Maddisan Warner 11 40 79 25:12.5 50:19.1 0:06.0
3 871 Ciara Wertzbar 12 44 123 25:39.2 1:15:58.3 0:32.7
4 869 Kennadi Warner 9 49 172 25:54.7 1:41:53.0 0:48.1
5 864 Logan Bennett 11 55 227 28:56.3 2:10:49.4 3:49.8
6 866 Skye Nicolai 10 58 285 34:55.7 2:45:45.1 9:49.2
7 865 Alana Bushinski 11 59 344 34:55.9 3:20:41.1 9:49.4

Arbor Preparatory High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 2:20:21.7 Average Time: 28:04.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 52 Katelyn Bailey 9 24 24 23:18.3 23:18.3 0:00.0
2 58 Kara Philipi 9 51 75 26:42.6 50:01.0 3:24.3
3 53 Victoria Boss 9 54 129 28:04.1 1:18:05.2 4:45.8
4 55 Magdalene Elwell 10 56 185 30:43.5 1:48:48.7 7:25.1
5 57 Peyton Marston 9 57 242 31:32.9 2:20:21.7 8:14.5
6 56 Bethany Hoover 9 60 302 37:13.6 2:57:35.3 13:55.2

Meadow Montessori High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 Elizabeth Burroughs 12 Less Than 5 24:39.0 24:39.0 0:00.0

Monroe Milers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 Mae Martin 10 Less Than 5 22:19.5 22:19.5 0:00.0
2 543 Aly Canlas 10 Less Than 5 27:42.9 50:02.5 5:23.4




Detail Team Results - Girls
Division 1 Girls Varsity

Saline High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:39:19.3 Average Time: 19:51.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 666 Haleigh Cummings 9 1 1 19:25.2 19:25.2 0:00.0
2 676 Kelly Hall 12 2 3 19:28.7 38:54.0 0:03.4
3 700 Lillie Phelps 9 3 6 19:43.0 58:37.1 0:17.7
4 669 Anna Fedoronko 11 4 10 20:17.1 1:18:54.2 0:51.8
5 708 Lindsay Walter 12 5 15 20:25.0 1:39:19.3 0:59.7
6 707 Mara Vansickle 12 7 22 20:46.0 2:00:05.3 1:20.7
7 686 Jenny Kise 11 9 31 21:04.3 2:21:09.6 1:39.0
8 671 Danielle Fillmore 9 More Than 7 21:17.8 2:42:27.5 1:52.5
9 702 Alexa Reyst 9 More Than 7 21:30.7 3:03:58.2 2:05.4
10 703 Emily Reyst 12 More Than 7 22:14.9 3:26:13.2 2:49.6

Farmington Harrison Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:51:54.4 Average Time: 22:22.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Emily Burnett 9 6 6 20:33.9 20:33.9 0:00.0
2 275 Catherine Barkach 12 11 17 22:09.9 42:43.8 1:36.0
3 276 Victoria Blaga 9 12 29 22:29.5 1:05:13.3 1:55.5
4 283 Jordan Scrimger 10 14 43 23:08.4 1:28:21.7 2:34.5
5 274 Erika Abbott 10 16 59 23:32.6 1:51:54.4 2:58.7
6 281 Kaitlyn Heise 10 22 81 24:11.7 2:16:06.1 3:37.7
7 279 Emily Garcia 10 24 105 24:18.0 2:40:24.1 3:44.1

Gibraltar Carlson Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:58:07.7 Average Time: 23:37.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Jessica Howarth 12 8 8 20:51.4 20:51.4 0:00.0
2 330 Kristina Torres 11 15 23 23:27.2 44:18.7 2:35.8
3 324 Maggie Herman 10 18 41 23:51.7 1:08:10.4 3:00.2
4 326 Alexandra Kaminske 9 19 60 24:04.4 1:32:14.9 3:12.9
5 322 Juanita Gratowski 10 30 90 25:52.8 1:58:07.7 5:01.4
6 321 Samantha Glisson 12 32 122 27:39.1 2:25:46.9 6:47.6
7 327 Rachel March 11 33 155 29:01.7 2:54:48.6 8:10.2

Southgate Anderson High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 2:00:15.5 Average Time: 24:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 715 Morgan Fantow 10 13 13 22:58.5 22:58.5 0:00.0
2 722 Rebecca Michalski 12 17 30 23:44.2 46:42.7 0:45.7
3 726 Kayla Smith 12 20 50 24:05.0 1:10:47.7 1:06.4
4 712 Megan Browe 11 25 75 24:34.4 1:35:22.1 1:35.8
5 725 Amber Simms 10 26 101 24:53.3 2:00:15.5 1:54.7
6 727 Hallie Tingstad 10 28 129 25:34.2 2:25:49.7 2:35.7
7 719 Kaitlyn Linnabarry 11 29 158 25:36.8 2:51:26.5 2:38.3

Belleville High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 2:01:56.4 Average Time: 24:23.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Brianna Schofield 12 10 10 21:48.1 21:48.1 0:00.0
2 69 Ryann Patton 12 21 31 24:05.2 45:53.3 2:17.1
3 66 Rachel Connors 10 23 54 24:16.4 1:10:09.8 2:28.3
4 68 Katelyn McCafferty 12 27 81 24:54.7 1:35:04.6 3:06.6
5 67 Samantha Mall 11 31 112 26:51.8 2:01:56.4 5:03.7

Ypsilanti Lincoln High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 928 Marina Geider 11 Less Than 5 20:54.5 20:54.5 0:00.0
2 931 Adela Myles 11 Less Than 5 20:54.9 41:49.4 0:00.3
3 930 Aleah Kramarczyk 11 Less Than 5 23:22.1 1:05:11.6 2:27.6
4 929 Alexis Guziel 11 Less Than 5 25:29.6 1:30:41.2 4:35.0