<< Go Back

44th Annual Huron Invite- Boys Varsity Division 1-3 Detailed Report
Date: Sep. 15, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

44th Annual Huron Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Boys
Division 2 Boys Varsity
Chelsea High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:25:26.4 Average Time: 17:05.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 125 Austin Horn 12 2 2 16:32.9 16:32.9 0:00.0
2 136 Jacob Stubbs 11 4 6 16:52.8 33:25.8 0:19.9
3 140 Joe Vermilye 10 11 17 17:16.0 50:41.8 0:43.0
4 139 David Trimas 10 15 32 17:21.9 1:08:03.7 0:48.9
5 132 Bram Parkinson 11 16 48 17:22.6 1:25:26.4 0:49.7
6 117 Jack Abernethy 11 19 67 17:24.7 1:42:51.2 0:51.7
7 141 Tony Vermilye 12 25 92 17:41.4 2:00:32.6 1:08.4
8 129 Charlie Miller 12 More Than 7 17:41.9 2:18:14.5 1:08.9
9 122 Miles Fischer 10 More Than 7 18:00.4 2:36:14.9 1:27.4
10 131 Avery Osentoski 12 More Than 7 18:07.1 2:54:22.1 1:34.1

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.0 Average Time: 17:17.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Griffin Miller 12 1 1 16:10.2 16:10.2 0:00.0
2 201 Sean Soter 11 10 11 17:14.4 33:24.7 1:04.2
3 194 Dane Miller 10 13 24 17:20.1 50:44.8 1:09.8
4 205 Zachary Welker 11 24 48 17:35.7 1:08:20.6 1:25.5
5 197 Evan Oltman 11 35 83 18:05.3 1:26:26.0 1:55.1
6 199 Charles Reinhardt 11 40 123 18:18.3 1:44:44.4 2:08.1
7 187 Michael Grawburg 12 54 177 19:02.6 2:03:47.1 2:52.4
8 193 Daniel Mazor 9 More Than 7 19:08.5 2:22:55.6 2:58.2
9 191 Tyler Major 12 More Than 7 20:13.3 2:43:08.9 4:03.0

Trenton High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.4 Average Time: 17:24.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 852 Sean Nowak 12 6 6 17:01.3 17:01.3 0:00.0
2 856 Jacob Schoon 12 12 18 17:17.4 34:18.7 0:16.1
3 849 Andrew Laws 12 14 32 17:21.4 51:40.2 0:20.1
4 841 Keegan Biegalski 11 23 55 17:33.1 1:09:13.3 0:31.8
5 848 Jonathan Kushner 11 29 84 17:51.0 1:27:04.4 0:49.7
6 850 Samuel Martin 10 36 120 18:11.4 1:45:15.8 1:10.1
7 858 Trevor Sparks 12 56 176 19:08.4 2:04:24.2 2:07.0
8 854 Dane Roberts 11 More Than 7 19:10.4 2:23:34.7 2:09.1
9 845 Aaron Chuey 12 More Than 7 19:13.6 2:42:48.4 2:12.3
10 843 Alex Boettner 10 More Than 7 19:16.4 3:02:04.8 2:15.1

Riverview High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:26:52.8 Average Time: 17:22.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 Jonathon Houdek 12 3 3 16:40.5 16:40.5 0:00.0
2 630 Ryan Pickell 12 5 8 17:00.7 33:41.3 0:20.2
3 621 Erik Davis 12 18 26 17:23.8 51:05.2 0:43.3
4 619 Riley Bohr 12 20 46 17:25.0 1:08:30.3 0:44.5
5 623 Jerry Hand 11 42 88 18:22.5 1:26:52.8 1:41.9
6 627 Dennis Kain 12 72 160 20:28.5 1:47:21.3 3:47.9
7 620 Jordan Chambers 9 80 240 22:34.1 2:09:55.5 5:53.5
8 629 Zachary Phillips-Beiser9 More Than 7 22:43.7 2:32:39.2 6:03.1

Milan High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:27:38.4 Average Time: 17:31.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 529 Joey Humes 9 8 8 17:13.1 17:13.1 0:00.0
2 525 Robert Finkewicz 11 17 25 17:23.6 34:36.7 0:10.4
3 531 Frank Kurtz 11 21 46 17:26.4 52:03.2 0:13.2
4 528 Carter Hayes 12 26 72 17:47.3 1:09:50.6 0:34.2
5 527 Cory Gyulveszi 12 27 99 17:47.8 1:27:38.4 0:34.6
6 530 Josh Jarema 11 31 130 17:55.1 1:45:33.6 0:41.9
7 538 Nathan Pyle 11 37 167 18:13.8 2:03:47.4 1:00.6
8 524 Casey Bouse 11 More Than 7 18:37.8 2:22:25.2 1:24.6
9 536 Taylor McLean 11 More Than 7 19:06.7 2:41:31.9 1:53.5

Carleton Airport Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.4 Average Time: 18:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 Tyler Tomasik 12 7 7 17:09.9 17:09.9 0:00.0
2 97 Ryan Publiski 11 33 40 18:04.9 35:14.9 0:55.0
3 96 Sean Konopka 12 41 81 18:19.9 53:34.8 1:10.0
4 95 Austin Eby 11 44 125 18:41.4 1:12:16.2 1:31.4
5 94 Alex Eby 9 47 172 18:49.2 1:31:05.4 1:39.2
6 92 Dakota Bostic 10 60 232 19:24.7 1:50:30.2 2:14.8
7 93 Devon Bruck 10 62 294 19:31.3 2:10:01.5 2:21.4
8 91 Michael Bank 9 More Than 7 19:55.3 2:29:56.9 2:45.4

Grosse Ile High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:31:56.5 Average Time: 18:23.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Alex Dermody 11 9 9 17:14.1 17:14.1 0:00.0
2 362 Jack Adams 12 30 39 17:51.1 35:05.3 0:36.9
3 374 Kyle Karrar 12 49 88 18:56.0 54:01.3 1:41.8
4 370 Cameron Colwell 10 50 138 18:57.3 1:12:58.6 1:43.1
5 363 Ethan Ames 12 51 189 18:57.8 1:31:56.5 1:43.7
6 372 Samuel Heilman 10 52 241 18:58.6 1:50:55.2 1:44.4
7 364 Lyle Antieau 11 55 296 19:07.5 2:10:02.7 1:53.3
8 365 Luke Barwikowski 11 More Than 7 19:33.1 2:29:35.8 2:18.9
9 376 Josh Mizak 12 More Than 7 20:04.9 2:49:40.8 2:50.7
10 375 Jackson Kelly 9 More Than 7 20:37.4 3:10:18.2 3:23.2

Flat Rock High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.6 Average Time: 18:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 317 Towfik Tayeb 11 28 28 17:50.6 17:50.6 0:00.0
2 308 Jason Johnson 10 32 60 18:00.8 35:51.4 0:10.2
3 311 Michael Mayberry 11 34 94 18:05.0 53:56.5 0:14.4
4 305 Brandon Driscoll 10 48 142 18:52.0 1:12:48.5 1:01.4
5 312 Kyle McWilliams 10 59 201 19:20.1 1:32:08.6 1:29.5
6 307 Tyler Jackson 10 63 264 19:37.4 1:51:46.0 1:46.7
7 306 Brandon Goocher 10 75 339 20:40.7 2:12:26.8 2:50.1

Tecumseh High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:33:10.6 Average Time: 18:38.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 805 Anthony Lesko 12 38 38 18:13.8 18:13.8 0:00.0
2 808 Max Miller 12 39 77 18:16.1 36:29.9 0:02.3
3 807 Matt Maki 12 43 120 18:36.9 55:06.8 0:23.0
4 801 Will Collings 12 46 166 18:48.6 1:13:55.5 0:34.7
5 806 Gabe Lopez 10 57 223 19:15.1 1:33:10.6 1:01.2
6 819 Luke Vandenberg 9 67 290 20:01.2 1:53:11.8 1:47.4
7 823 Sam Wilson 12 70 360 20:04.9 2:13:16.8 1:51.1

New Boston Huron High School Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:41:45.6 Average Time: 20:21.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 599 Jacob Ciolino 12 22 22 17:27.4 17:27.4 0:00.0
2 600 Joe Ferguson 12 45 67 18:44.0 36:11.4 1:16.5
3 602 Kyle McKay 12 76 143 21:07.0 57:18.5 3:39.6
4 605 Colin Wilkinson 12 78 221 21:52.0 1:19:10.5 4:24.6
5 604 Christian Sobczak 12 81 302 22:35.1 1:41:45.6 5:07.6
6 601 Anthony Larado 11 83 385 23:05.5 2:04:51.2 5:38.1

Summit Academy High School Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:38:05.8 Average Time: 19:37.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 750 Mac Carson 11 53 53 19:01.9 19:01.9 0:00.0
2 751 Jay Gray 12 61 114 19:29.8 38:31.7 0:27.8
3 752 Otto Kasbauer 10 64 178 19:49.1 58:20.9 0:47.2
4 749 Andru Blackburn 11 65 243 19:51.3 1:18:12.2 0:49.3
5 764 Alex Swiderski 12 66 309 19:53.5 1:38:05.8 0:51.6
6 759 Jeremy Novak 9 73 382 20:30.1 1:58:35.9 1:28.2
7 763 Micaiah Russell 10 74 456 20:33.0 2:19:09.0 1:31.1
8 762 Jamieson Richardson 10 More Than 7 22:51.5 2:42:00.5 3:49.6
9 754 Garret Maitland 12 More Than 7 22:51.9 3:04:52.5 3:50.0
10 757 Carter Noles 11 More Than 7 24:53.2 3:29:45.7 5:51.2

Melvindale High School Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:40:48.7 Average Time: 20:09.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 498 Khaled Mousa 10 58 58 19:18.1 19:18.1 0:00.0
2 499 Juan Munoz 12 68 126 20:02.1 39:20.2 0:44.0
3 495 Hamza Hussein 11 69 195 20:02.8 59:23.0 0:44.7
4 501 Reynaldo Quintero 10 71 266 20:09.1 1:19:32.2 0:51.0
5 502 Brian Rodriguez 11 77 343 21:16.5 1:40:48.7 1:58.4
6 494 Ruben Gonzalez 11 79 422 22:15.3 2:03:04.0 2:57.1
7 497 Dylan Mondak 11 82 504 22:50.0 2:25:54.1 3:31.9
8 496 Moises Jimenez 12 More Than 7 28:06.9 2:54:01.1 8:48.8
9 500 Noah Pemberton 11 More Than 7 28:09.8 3:22:10.9 8:51.7




Detail Team Results - Boys
Division 3 Boys Varsity

Erie Mason High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.0 Average Time: 17:37.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 258 Nick Raymond 12 1 1 15:28.2 15:28.2 0:00.0
2 253 Logan Griffin 10 7 8 17:41.0 33:09.3 2:12.8
3 254 Will Henkel 11 9 17 17:59.4 51:08.7 2:31.2
4 256 Andy McGarry 11 12 29 18:25.3 1:09:34.0 2:57.1
5 251 Louis Flory 11 15 44 18:31.9 1:28:06.0 3:03.7
6 257 Devin Raymond 9 16 60 18:32.0 1:46:38.0 3:03.8
7 252 John Grabitz 9 29 89 19:14.1 2:05:52.1 3:45.9
8 250 Gerard Deland 12 More Than 7 23:55.7 2:29:47.9 8:27.5
9 255 Ryan McElyea 12 More Than 7 27:53.6 2:57:41.5 12:25.4

Ida High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:30:25.0 Average Time: 18:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 440 Garrett Madden 11 3 3 17:04.6 17:04.6 0:00.0
2 442 Jarrod Sawasky 11 5 8 17:31.3 34:35.9 0:26.6
3 434 Cody Dixon 11 6 14 17:40.7 52:16.7 0:36.1
4 438 Jeremy Hendzel 12 19 33 18:43.8 1:11:00.6 1:39.2
5 441 Logan Monaghan 10 31 64 19:24.3 1:30:25.0 2:19.7
6 437 Kevin Head 12 34 98 19:41.3 1:50:06.3 2:36.6
7 443 Tyler Woelmer 12 36 134 19:52.1 2:09:58.4 2:47.5
8 439 David Kirkland 9 More Than 7 26:34.6 2:36:33.0 9:29.9

Dundee High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.1 Average Time: 18:04.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 233 Zach Scheich 12 2 2 16:17.3 16:17.3 0:00.0
2 222 Jeremy Clark 10 4 6 17:28.7 33:46.0 1:11.4
3 230 Sean Keilitz 11 18 24 18:41.5 52:27.6 2:24.2
4 223 Ronnie Clawson 10 22 46 18:53.6 1:11:21.2 2:36.3
5 234 Jonah Schultz 10 24 70 19:01.9 1:30:23.1 2:44.6
6 219 Jay Briggs 10 27 97 19:07.3 1:49:30.5 2:50.0
7 235 Audie Smith 11 30 127 19:17.0 2:08:47.5 2:59.7
8 231 Matt Ott 9 More Than 7 19:49.2 2:28:36.7 3:31.9
9 238 Alex Stull 10 More Than 7 20:02.9 2:48:39.7 3:45.6
10 220 Austin Camp 10 More Than 7 20:04.0 3:08:43.7 3:46.7

Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:34:21.7 Average Time: 18:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Chris Wickenheiser 11 8 8 17:44.4 17:44.4 0:00.0
2 586 Eric Morgel 12 14 22 18:28.0 36:12.5 0:43.6
3 588 Ben Roelant 11 25 47 19:06.5 55:19.0 1:22.1
4 580 Noah Gagnon 10 26 73 19:06.9 1:14:25.9 1:22.4
5 585 Matthew Mitchell 9 38 111 19:55.8 1:34:21.7 2:11.4
6 581 David Gaynier 11 42 153 21:18.6 1:55:40.4 3:34.2
7 579 Steve Eason 12 49 202 22:57.6 2:18:38.1 5:13.2
8 576 Nick Berns 12 More Than 7 24:50.5 2:43:28.6 7:06.1

Lutheran Westland Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.8 Average Time: 19:00.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 471 Eric Smith 12 11 11 18:22.1 18:22.1 0:00.0
2 469 Hunter Roedel 9 13 24 18:26.7 36:48.8 0:04.6
3 459 Daniel Bunge 12 21 45 18:48.6 55:37.5 0:26.5
4 470 Pete Sillanpaa 12 32 77 19:35.9 1:15:13.4 1:13.8
5 467 Ian O'Banion 10 35 112 19:47.4 1:35:00.8 1:25.3
6 472 Weslee Warren 9 46 158 22:37.5 1:57:38.3 4:15.4
7 465 Josiah Masey 10 51 209 24:47.8 2:22:26.2 6:25.7
8 464 Brandon Kruger 9 More Than 7 25:06.2 2:47:32.5 6:44.1
9 468 Matthew Parent 10 More Than 7 25:23.5 3:12:56.0 7:01.4
10 466 Ray Morrison 9 More Than 7 31:36.4 3:44:32.5 13:14.3

Allen Park Cabrini Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:35:13.2 Average Time: 19:02.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Jacob Seasock 11 10 10 18:15.8 18:15.8 0:00.0
2 46 Justin Querry 10 17 27 18:37.0 36:52.8 0:21.1
3 44 Seth Globke 12 20 47 18:46.9 55:39.7 0:31.1
4 42 Bryan Giczewski 11 33 80 19:39.5 1:15:19.3 1:23.7
5 49 Zachary Seasock 11 37 117 19:53.8 1:35:13.2 1:38.0
6 43 Jonah Globke 11 41 158 21:00.2 1:56:13.4 2:44.4
7 50 Nikolai Tomassi 10 44 202 22:07.7 2:18:21.2 3:51.9
8 47 Carlos Salcido 10 More Than 7 22:19.2 2:40:40.4 4:03.3
9 51 Eric Yocum 12 More Than 7 25:45.6 3:06:26.0 7:29.7

Whiteford High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:41:10.1 Average Time: 20:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Garrett Crozier 10 23 23 18:59.9 18:59.9 0:00.0
2 920 Alexei Groff 10 28 51 19:08.1 38:08.0 0:08.2
3 925 Elliot Wollam 12 39 90 20:34.5 58:42.6 1:34.6
4 924 Wyatt Schwanbeck 12 40 130 20:37.6 1:19:20.3 1:37.7
5 919 Alan Gibson 9 43 173 21:49.8 1:41:10.1 2:49.9
6 921 Jake Lenhart 9 45 218 22:23.1 2:03:33.3 3:23.2
7 923 Kenny Schnipke 12 47 265 22:47.1 2:26:20.5 3:47.2

Arbor Preparatory High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 2:12:09.7 Average Time: 26:25.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Bryce Guy 9 48 48 22:48.6 22:48.6 0:00.0
2 64 Travis Smith 9 50 98 22:59.2 45:47.8 0:10.5
3 65 Devon Vail 9 52 150 25:36.3 1:11:24.2 2:47.7
4 62 Basil Ritho 9 53 203 29:39.4 1:41:03.7 6:50.8
5 63 Patrice Scott 9 54 257 31:06.0 2:12:09.7 8:17.3
6 60 Joey Elerson 9 55 312 38:21.9 2:50:31.6 15:33.2

Meadow Montessori High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Ehsen Abdul-Kabir 11 Less Than 5 24:46.6 24:46.6 0:00.0
2 474 Asim Abdul-Kabir 11 Less Than 5 24:53.0 49:39.7 0:06.3

Monroe Milers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 552 Nick Baldwin 12 Less Than 5 17:44.1 17:44.1 0:00.0
2 554 Thomas Martin 12 Less Than 5 17:51.4 35:35.5 0:07.2
3 559 James Tizedes 11 Less Than 5 18:23.8 53:59.3 0:39.6
4 557 Andrew Pearigen 11 Less Than 5 20:36.9 1:14:36.3 2:52.8

Newport Lutheran South Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 606 Kyle McBee 12 Less Than 5 21:10.9 21:10.9 0:00.0

Vandercook Lake High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 872 Cody Harvey 11 Less Than 5 19:15.5 19:15.5 0:00.0
2 874 Ryan Scott 11 Less Than 5 20:10.5 39:26.1 0:55.0




Detail Team Results - Boys
Division 1 Boys Varsity

Southgate Anderson High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:30:56.9 Average Time: 18:11.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Thomas Jozwiak 11 1 1 17:18.6 17:18.6 0:00.0
2 735 Ryan Sander 10 4 5 17:47.7 35:06.4 0:29.1
3 731 Austin Guyer 10 8 13 18:25.7 53:32.2 1:07.1
4 734 Anthony Kroll 10 9 22 18:38.9 1:12:11.1 1:20.2
5 729 Jacob Deibis 12 10 32 18:45.8 1:30:56.9 1:27.1
6 733 Tyler Knott 11 18 50 20:10.8 1:51:07.8 2:52.1
7 738 Tyler Terteling 10 22 72 21:20.0 2:12:27.8 4:01.3

Farmington Harrison Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:32:02.0 Average Time: 18:24.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 James Weeklely 9 2 2 17:18.8 17:18.8 0:00.0
2 287 Joe Blair 12 3 5 17:40.2 34:59.1 0:21.4
3 293 Marcus Reed 12 7 12 18:10.7 53:09.8 0:51.8
4 288 Joe Carter 12 13 25 19:09.2 1:12:19.0 1:50.4
5 290 Sam Finn 10 14 39 19:43.0 1:32:02.0 2:24.1
6 294 Connor Rubin 12 16 55 19:51.4 1:51:53.5 2:32.6
7 297 Jake Weschler 10 23 78 21:52.5 2:13:46.0 4:33.7

Gibraltar Carlson Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:40:02.8 Average Time: 20:00.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 339 Joe Yoakum 11 6 6 18:06.5 18:06.5 0:00.0
2 338 Mark Klingel 10 11 17 18:49.7 36:56.2 0:43.2
3 337 John Jackson 12 12 29 19:06.0 56:02.2 0:59.4
4 334 Justin Browne 12 15 44 19:51.2 1:15:53.4 1:44.7
5 335 Ryan Callahan 12 25 69 24:09.3 1:40:02.8 6:02.8

Belleville High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:40:31.2 Average Time: 20:06.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Devin Stevens 10 5 5 17:59.1 17:59.1 0:00.0
2 74 Joshua Sterly 9 17 22 20:05.3 38:04.4 2:06.1
3 71 David Dale 10 19 41 20:31.5 58:35.9 2:32.3
4 72 Jacob McClinton 12 20 61 20:46.1 1:19:22.1 2:47.0
5 73 Aaron Schultz 10 21 82 21:09.1 1:40:31.2 3:10.0
6 76 Joel Testorelli 9 24 106 23:46.8 2:04:18.1 5:47.7
7 77 Josh Wooton 12 26 132 24:43.9 2:29:02.1 6:44.8

Ypsilanti Lincoln High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 943 Brendan Pfeiffer 11 Less Than 5 18:23.1 18:23.1 0:00.0