<< Go Back

39th Burns Park Run
Date: May. 7, 2017
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
39th Burns Park Run
5k Run
Age Group Results
May 07, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Itkin Ann Arbor MI 924 1 16:39 5:22/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Ryan Ann Arbor MI 627 5 18:12 5:52/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Kessler Ann Arbor MI 919 4 17:57 5:47/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Zuzana Tomas Ann Arbor MI 716 13 18:55 6:06/M
Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 963 21 19:43 6:22/M
Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor MI 862 82 23:34 7:36/M
No Age/Missing Info
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Berhn Ann Arbor MI 869 18 19:37 6:20/M
2 Sam Devarti Ann Arbor MI 875 41 21:27 6:55/M
3 Frank Worden Ann Arbor MI 910 426 34:13 11:02/M
4 Jesse Garskof Ann Arbor MI 903 764 53:52 17:23/M
Female No Age Provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Paulina Alberto Ann Arbor MI 902 545 37:46 12:11/M
2 Qian Dong Ann Arbor MI 860 618 40:25 13:02/M
3 Betsey Stevenson Ann Arbor MI 958 718 46:46 15:05/M
4 Sylvia Bleakley Wasserman Ann Arbor MI 906 774 57:18 18:29/M
Male 6 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Paul III Brown Ann Arbor MI 60 227 28:46 9:17/M
2 Grant Miller Ann Arbor MI 492 253 29:25 9:29/M
3 Simon Mariani Ann Arbor MI 445 448 34:50 11:14/M
4 Jaxon Svoboda Ann Arbor MI 701 461 35:10 11:21/M
5 Milo Hofer Ann Arbor MI 307 513 36:40 11:50/M
6 Karsten Myklebust Ann Arbor MI 512 576 39:03 12:36/M
7 Kyle Heys Ann Arbor MI 301 644 41:02 13:14/M
8 Longhao Li Ann Arbor MI 402 647 41:26 13:22/M
9 James Peikert Ann Arbor MI 557 683 43:13 13:56/M
10 Benjamin Burns Ann Arbor MI 63 696 44:39 14:24/M
11 Xavier D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 136 738 49:50 16:05/M
12 Oscar Strait Ann Arbor MI 694 747 50:42 16:21/M
13 Ludger Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 181 761 53:50 17:22/M
14 Benjamin Love Ann Arbor MI 416 778 1:00:12 19:25/M
15 Roshan Malani Ann Arbor MI 437 788 1:07:56 21:55/M
Female 6 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Avery Heys Ann Arbor MI 298 240 29:03 9:22/M
2 Avon Ronfeldt Ann Arbor MI 967 305 30:41 9:54/M
3 Layla Clark Ann Arbor MI 99 323 31:28 10:09/M
4 Autumn George Ann Arbor MI 215 447 34:50 11:14/M
5 Penelope Johnson Ann Arbor MI 338 458 35:03 11:18/M
6 Ashley Von Blon Ann Arbor MI 739 506 36:33 11:47/M
7 Josie Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 314 512 36:40 11:50/M
8 Maria Kusserelis Ann Arbor MI 937 536 37:38 12:08/M
9 Maizie Lampman Ann Arbor MI 879 556 38:08 12:18/M
10 Keira Von Blon Ann Arbor MI 741 567 38:30 12:25/M
11 Olivia Nerdrum-Manning Ann Arbor MI 521 612 40:16 12:59/M
12 Hannah Siegal Ann Arbor MI 648 628 40:39 13:07/M
13 Vivien Gubbini Ann Arbor MI 251 676 42:45 13:47/M
14 Maite Cattaneo Ann Arbor MI 85 734 48:23 15:36/M
15 Callie Crawford Ann Arbor MI 868 748 50:42 16:21/M
16 Pia Garskof Ann Arbor MI 905 763 53:52 17:23/M
Male Age 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Drew Groves Ann Arbor MI 891 235 28:59 9:21/M
2 Leo Barrett Ann Arbor MI 20 270 29:47 9:36/M
3 Andrew Castrogiovanni Ann Arbor MI 79 318 31:15 10:05/M
4 Andrew Loh Ann Arbor MI 408 392 33:10 10:42/M
5 Emmett Strait Ann Arbor MI 692 439 34:39 11:11/M
6 Julian Maturen Ann Arbor MI 458 444 34:48 11:14/M
7 Anju Paulick Ann Arbor MI 551 529 37:12 12:00/M
8 Christian Grudzinski Ann Arbor MI 247 549 37:59 12:15/M
9 Charles Ralph Ann Arbor MI 588 553 38:02 12:16/M
10 Colin Courage Chelsea MI 113 597 39:49 12:51/M
11 Ryan Siegal Ann Arbor MI 649 619 40:25 13:02/M
12 Torsten Yun Ann Arbor MI 794 633 40:50 13:10/M
13 Collin McLeod Ann Arbor MI 477 653 41:36 13:25/M
14 Cedric Berman Ann Arbor MI 34 672 42:29 13:42/M
15 Eli Katz Ann Arbor MI 352 679 42:50 13:49/M
16 David Haight Ypsilanti MI 257 706 45:31 14:41/M
Female Age 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Lucy Peikert Ann Arbor MI 558 195 28:01 9:02/M
2 Isabella Grudzinski Ann Arbor MI 248 368 32:28 10:28/M
3 Jillian Cundiff Ann Arbor MI 129 484 35:56 11:35/M
4 Audrey Crow Ann Arbor MI 124 544 37:46 12:11/M
5 Beatrix Uhle Ann Arbor MI 723 554 38:03 12:16/M
6 Adeline Becker Ann Arbor MI 24 581 39:19 12:41/M
7 Bridget Shaefer Ann Arbor MI 638 589 39:32 12:45/M
8 Emelia Song Ann Arbor MI 664 601 40:01 12:55/M
9 Quinn Maldonado Ann Arbor MI 439 605 40:05 12:56/M
10 Evelyn Maun Ann Arbor MI 461 623 40:34 13:05/M
11 Megan Avsharian Ann Arbor MI 10 666 42:10 13:36/M
12 Pippa Webb Ann Arbor MI 752 700 45:02 14:32/M
13 Addison McCreadie Ann Arbor MI 467 703 45:12 14:35/M
14 Madison Kennedy White Lake MI 363 708 45:54 14:48/M
15 Lucero Cattaneo Ann Arbor MI 84 712 45:59 14:50/M
16 Sonya Rosenthal Ann Arbor MI 614 714 46:12 14:54/M
17 Alexis Heys Ann Arbor MI 297 717 46:43 15:04/M
18 Matilda Wolfers Ann Arbor MI 957 719 46:46 15:05/M
19 Aya Gafni-Pappas Ann Arbor MI 198 720 46:54 15:08/M
20 Petra Kacvinsky Ann Arbor MI 345 741 50:08 16:10/M
21 Elizabeth Clark Ann Arbor MI 98 745 50:16 16:13/M
22 Ella Hamalainen Ann Arbor MI 262 751 50:45 16:22/M
23 Nora Monnier Ann Arbor MI 497 781 1:05:34 21:09/M
24 Aisha Berki Ann Arbor MI 30 782 1:05:48 21:14/M
Male Age 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Kamari Ronfeldt Ann Arbor MI 969 73 23:19 7:31/M
2 Tyler Fox Ann Arbor MI 192 102 24:28 7:54/M
3 Sam Grand Ann Arbor MI 243 107 24:51 8:01/M
4 Kai D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 135 207 28:18 9:08/M
5 Roger Mariani Ann Arbor MI 444 214 28:25 9:10/M
6 Anders Whitridge Ann Arbor MI 764 216 28:27 9:11/M
7 Henry Baumhover Ann Arbor MI 23 217 28:28 9:11/M
8 Max Swanson Ann Arbor MI 703 246 29:13 9:25/M
9 Jack Pottow Ann Arbor MI 578 257 29:31 9:31/M
10 Dax Winegarde Ann Arbor MI 774 265 29:40 9:34/M
11 Alexander Heberlin Ann Arbor MI 908 268 29:44 9:35/M
12 Cole Heys Ann Arbor MI 299 271 29:48 9:37/M
13 Noah Hutchings Sylvania OH 321 298 30:34 9:52/M
14 Brandon Richardson Ann Arbor MI 599 338 31:50 10:16/M
15 Brody Gold Ann Arbor MI 226 423 34:05 11:00/M
16 Bo Schloff Ann Arbor MI 631 436 34:35 11:09/M
17 Reiss Marowelli Saline MI 449 596 39:48 12:50/M
18 Drake Powell Ann Arbor MI 871 617 40:22 13:01/M
19 Max Carne Ann Arbor MI 72 685 43:26 14:01/M
20 Royal Seale Ann Arbor MI 635 733 48:13 15:33/M
21 Noah Anderson Ann Arbor MI 6 766 54:30 17:35/M
22 Jo Coward Ann Arbor MI 854 790 1:08:55 22:14/M
Female Age 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Frances Brown Ann Arbor MI 57 142 25:53 8:21/M
2 Lucinda Gubbini Ann Arbor MI 250 185 27:51 8:59/M
3 Signe Hayden Ann Arbor MI 876 203 28:16 9:07/M
4 Vivien Ceccacci Ann Arbor MI 90 225 28:45 9:16/M
5 Kate Massey Ann Arbor MI 452 274 29:55 9:39/M
6 Kailey Paterson Ann Arbor MI 547 287 30:13 9:45/M
7 Lauren Ye Ann Arbor MI 789 350 31:57 10:18/M
8 June Galban Ann Arbor MI 201 379 32:54 10:37/M
9 Olive Martin Ann Arbor MI 451 389 33:07 10:41/M
10 Meredith Bell Ann Arbor MI 27 404 33:44 10:53/M
11 Nina Malani Ann Arbor MI 436 406 33:51 10:55/M
12 Jessica Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 620 408 33:53 10:56/M
13 Becca Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 731 462 35:12 11:21/M
14 Josephine Oonk Ann Arbor MI 926 515 36:41 11:50/M
15 Lucy Grabowski Ann Arbor MI 237 520 36:45 11:51/M
16 Lalo Garskof Ann Arbor MI 900 543 37:46 12:11/M
17 Lea Meyers Ann Arbor MI 488 573 38:39 12:28/M
18 Lena Hammerman Ann Arbor MI 267 583 39:21 12:42/M
19 Genevieve Ellis Ann Arbor MI 175 588 39:32 12:45/M
20 Sarah Carne Ann Arbor MI 74 598 39:52 12:52/M
21 Marann Buckanovich Ann Arbor MI 62 624 40:34 13:05/M
22 Colette Riggs Ann Arbor MI 603 640 40:54 13:12/M
23 Ava Snyder Ypsilanti MI 656 682 43:09 13:55/M
24 Katelyn Kelleher Ann Arbor MI 356 695 44:39 14:24/M
25 Avery Mayer Ann Arbor MI 463 721 46:56 15:08/M
26 Tessa Rober Ann Arbor MI 610 731 47:57 15:28/M
27 Marie Bacalis Ann Arbor MI 12 773 57:13 18:27/M
28 Lucy Lowenschuss Ann Arbor MI 947 775 58:56 19:01/M
Male Age 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Boehnke Ann Arbor MI 895 95 24:08 7:47/M
2 Sean Stone Ann Arbor MI 691 113 25:06 8:06/M
3 Brendan Stone Ann Arbor MI 687 138 25:48 8:19/M
4 Jack German Ann Arbor MI 216 140 25:52 8:21/M
5 Simon Hofer Ann Arbor MI 308 145 26:05 8:25/M
6 Ethan Hess Ann Arbor MI 293 170 27:19 8:49/M
7 Luke Hayden Ann Arbor MI 877 172 27:23 8:50/M
8 Victor Monnier Ann Arbor MI 498 177 27:44 8:57/M
9 Anders Myklebust Ann Arbor MI 510 189 27:57 9:01/M
10 Jamie Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 311 199 28:05 9:04/M
11 Henry Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 857 311 30:50 9:57/M
12 Teddy Staebler Ann Arbor MI 678 333 31:43 10:14/M
13 Oliver Morgan Ann Arbor MI 505 341 31:51 10:16/M
14 Henry Strait Ann Arbor MI 693 356 32:07 10:22/M
15 Ben Worden Ann Arbor MI 920 424 34:11 11:02/M
16 Henry Eckhause Ann Arbor MI 169 453 34:58 11:17/M
17 Caden Sparks Ann Arbor MI 675 485 35:57 11:36/M
18 Elijah Kuch Ann Arbor MI 386 754 51:24 16:35/M
Female Age 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sofia Jimenez Ann Arbor MI 330 64 23:00 7:25/M
2 Peyton Peters Ann Arbor MI 562 123 25:24 8:12/M
3 Clara Peikert Ann Arbor MI 556 197 28:03 9:03/M
4 Sophie Chen Ann Arbor MI 859 230 28:52 9:19/M
5 Luciana Sweeney Saline MI 705 232 28:54 9:19/M
6 Odelia Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 182 277 30:04 9:42/M
7 Azalea Burnstein Ann Arbor MI 64 282 30:09 9:44/M
8 Kate Castrogiovanni Ann Arbor MI 80 291 30:17 9:46/M
9 Suzie Erkkinen Ann Arbor MI 894 309 30:45 9:55/M
10 Grace Zirinsky Ann Arbor MI 801 378 32:53 10:36/M
11 Grace Grabowski Ann Arbor MI 236 381 32:55 10:37/M
12 Abigail Crow Ann Arbor MI 123 384 33:04 10:40/M
13 Caroline Kinsherf Ann Arbor MI 370 473 35:42 11:31/M
14 Ella Song Ann Arbor MI 663 539 37:42 12:10/M
15 Sofia MacKler Ann Arbor MI 430 572 38:38 12:28/M
16 Yeryun Kim Ann Arbor MI 369 626 40:35 13:05/M
17 Alexandra Harrington Ann Arbor MI 272 636 40:51 13:11/M
18 Kate Groves Ann Arbor MI 888 659 41:43 13:27/M
19 Grace Daly Ann Arbor MI 138 725 47:12 15:14/M
20 Sumaya Berki Ann Arbor MI 33 784 1:06:28 21:26/M
21 Rumia Subbian Ann Arbor MI 699 785 1:06:42 21:31/M
Male Age 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Tate Lampman Ann Arbor MI 880 33 20:55 6:45/M
2 Quinn Davis Ann Arbor MI 147 45 21:46 7:01/M
3 Charlie Fox Ann Arbor MI 191 66 23:05 7:27/M
4 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti MI 2 88 23:50 7:41/M
5 Kabir Sankaran Rajendra Ann Arbor MI 586 103 24:29 7:54/M
6 David Loh Ann Arbor MI 411 124 25:26 8:12/M
7 Reiker Marowelli Saline MI 448 173 27:29 8:52/M
8 Dhruv Nallamothu Ann Arbor MI 517 221 28:34 9:13/M
9 Tyler Southworth Ann Arbor MI 671 422 34:05 11:00/M
10 Maxwell Ralph Ann Arbor MI 589 491 36:02 11:37/M
11 Francisco Love Ann Arbor MI 418 519 36:43 11:51/M
12 Hans Rober Ann Arbor MI 607 652 41:34 13:25/M
13 Kai Barrett Ann Arbor MI 19 665 42:09 13:36/M
14 Alexander Ye Ann Arbor MI 788 735 48:52 15:46/M
Female Age 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Paterson Ann Arbor MI 546 105 24:39 7:57/M
2 Rachel Sprauer Ann Arbor MI 677 114 25:07 8:06/M
3 Maya Hammerman Ann Arbor MI 268 414 33:56 10:57/M
4 Elle McCreadie Ann Arbor MI 469 416 33:58 10:57/M
5 Eliza Braunschneider Ann Arbor MI 55 420 34:03 10:59/M
6 Lily Soldan Ann Arbor MI 660 442 34:48 11:14/M
7 Sofia Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 232 457 35:02 11:18/M
8 Zoe Niemi Ann Arbor MI 914 479 35:51 11:34/M
9 Anne Kollman Ann Arbor MI 376 517 36:42 11:50/M
10 Molly Hamalainen Ann Arbor MI 264 518 36:43 11:51/M
11 Sarina Gendreau Howell MI 214 521 36:47 11:52/M
12 Lottie Hadley Ann Arbor MI 898 534 37:30 12:06/M
13 Claire Leone Ypsilanti MI 394 577 39:11 12:38/M
14 Kate Hutchings Sylvania OH 320 635 40:50 13:10/M
15 Sadie Todd Ann Arbor MI 715 779 1:02:21 20:07/M
Male Age 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Isaac Hess Ann Arbor MI 294 97 24:11 7:48/M
2 Ian MacDonald Ann Arbor MI 866 128 25:36 8:15/M
3 Christopher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 732 136 25:48 8:19/M
4 Jack Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 310 151 26:39 8:36/M
5 Henry Shaieb Ann Arbor MI 873 226 28:45 9:16/M
6 Tate Zeleznik Ann Arbor MI 795 242 29:05 9:23/M
7 Adam Adair Ann Arbor MI 884 363 32:20 10:26/M
8 Charles Branch Ann Arbor MI 49 371 32:35 10:31/M
9 Brent Ceccacci Ann Arbor MI 87 525 37:01 11:56/M
10 Salman Berki Ann Arbor MI 32 606 40:07 12:56/M
Female Age 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Grand Ann Arbor MI 242 110 24:57 8:03/M
2 Rosie Flynn Ann Arbor MI 186 233 28:57 9:20/M
3 Brooke Phillips Ann Arbor MI 566 314 31:07 10:02/M
4 Abby Reed Waterville OH 590 359 32:16 10:25/M
5 Jayla Ruland Ann Arbor MI 622 375 32:52 10:36/M
6 Kate Soldan Ann Arbor MI 659 429 34:28 11:07/M
7 Heeryun Kim Ann Arbor MI 367 440 34:42 11:12/M
8 Julia Kaltwasser Ann Arbor MI 922 441 34:46 11:13/M
9 Megan Bell Ann Arbor MI 26 455 35:02 11:18/M
10 Sarina Pottow Ann Arbor MI 580 507 36:33 11:47/M
11 Elsa Oonk Ann Arbor MI 927 514 36:40 11:50/M
12 Aubrey Baumhover Ann Arbor MI 22 526 37:08 11:59/M
13 Hedvig Myklebust Ann Arbor MI 511 662 42:04 13:34/M
Male Age 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Elliot Davis Ann Arbor MI 145 77 23:26 7:34/M
2 Emmett Shaw Ann Arbor MI 641 100 24:18 7:50/M
3 Nicholas Castrogiovanni Ann Arbor MI 81 116 25:09 8:07/M
4 Sasha Gruden Ann Arbor MI 929 127 25:31 8:14/M
5 Chakor Sankaran Rajendra Ann Arbor MI 585 131 25:40 8:17/M
6 William Crow Ann Arbor MI 127 135 25:48 8:19/M
7 Paul Kollman Ann Arbor MI 377 191 27:57 9:01/M
8 Nicholas Jiang Ann Arbor MI 327 234 28:58 9:21/M
9 Luke Jimenez Ann Arbor MI 329 239 29:02 9:22/M
10 Rishi Verma Ann Arbor MI 887 244 29:06 9:23/M
11 Tino Ullrich Ann Arbor MI 724 278 30:05 9:42/M
12 Ian Lewis Ann Arbor MI 401 295 30:24 9:48/M
Female Age 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Nutt Ann Arbor MI 525 209 28:20 9:08/M
2 Mia Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 630 220 28:33 9:13/M
3 Ella Jansen Ann Arbor MI 323 243 29:06 9:23/M
4 Sophia Bleakley Wasserman Ann Arbor MI 40 272 29:49 9:37/M
5 Meghan London Ann Arbor MI 412 275 30:01 9:41/M
6 Kaitlin McCreadie Ann Arbor MI 470 302 30:38 9:53/M
7 Sienna Galban Ann Arbor MI 202 313 31:02 10:01/M
8 Margo Leone Ypsilanti MI 395 335 31:45 10:15/M
9 Elizabeth Daly Ann Arbor MI 137 522 36:55 11:55/M
10 Lana Kouatli Ypsilanti MI 379 562 38:25 12:24/M
11 Olivia Braun Ann Arbor MI 53 592 39:37 12:47/M
Male Age 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Ceccacci Ann Arbor MI 88 24 20:07 6:29/M
2 Matias Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 230 55 22:27 7:15/M
3 Calvin Paulick Ann Arbor MI 552 62 22:50 7:22/M
4 Jack Ryan Ann Arbor MI 626 63 22:50 7:22/M
5 Hollis Riggs Ann Arbor MI 605 67 23:09 7:28/M
6 Tapio Heinonen Smith Ann Arbor MI 282 81 23:32 7:35/M
7 John Umbriac Ann Arbor MI 725 130 25:39 8:16/M
8 Oliver Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 398 163 27:07 8:45/M
9 Forrest Hadley Ann Arbor MI 865 251 29:21 9:28/M
10 Quinn Lipuma Ann Arbor MI 406 300 30:36 9:52/M
11 Shameur Napier 933 316 31:10 10:03/M
12 Arvid Jonsson Ann Arbor MI 342 537 37:39 12:09/M
Female Age 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Zell Ann Arbor MI 796 200 28:07 9:04/M
2 Rukmini Nallamothu Ann Arbor MI 518 202 28:15 9:07/M
3 Bizzy Webb Ann Arbor MI 749 301 30:37 9:53/M
4 Georgie Branch Ann Arbor MI 50 366 32:26 10:28/M
5 Helena Heinonen Ann Arbor MI 281 401 33:34 10:50/M
6 Lily Rober Ann Arbor MI 608 646 41:20 13:20/M
7 Shalini Parikh Ann Arbor MI 539 648 41:31 13:24/M
8 Margaret Crawford Ann Arbor MI 117 727 47:46 15:25/M
Male Age 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3 8 18:40 6:01/M
2 Reide Marowelli Saline MI 447 74 23:20 7:32/M
3 Max Klarman Ann Arbor MI 372 96 24:10 7:48/M
4 Isaias Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 229 108 24:52 8:01/M
5 Mayko Flynn Ann Arbor MI 184 133 25:45 8:18/M
6 Nathan Jiang Ann Arbor MI 326 184 27:50 8:59/M
7 Julian Trippell Ann Arbor MI 721 560 38:24 12:23/M
8 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MI 399 631 40:47 13:09/M
Female Age 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Carina Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 629 44 21:40 6:59/M
2 Anna Leone Ypsilanti MI 393 162 27:06 8:45/M
3 Caitlin Lynch Ann Arbor MI 423 171 27:19 8:49/M
4 Isabella Crow Ann Arbor MI 125 403 33:39 10:51/M
5 Bridget Roberts Ann Arbor MI 611 503 36:30 11:46/M
6 Viko Mumbiro 959 651 41:33 13:24/M
7 Nina Parikh Ann Arbor MI 537 654 41:36 13:25/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Axel Hiney Ann Arbor MI 305 12 18:53 6:05/M
2 Jake Sorscher Ann Arbor MI 667 17 19:26 6:16/M
3 Kurt Kusserelis Ann Arbor MI 935 23 19:59 6:27/M
4 Alex Cunningham Ann Arbor MI 131 31 20:46 6:42/M
5 Grant Griswold Ann Arbor MI 245 38 21:22 6:54/M
6 Andrew Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 598 40 21:25 6:55/M
7 Jonathan Flynn Ann Arbor MI 183 47 22:01 7:06/M
8 Jorge Digiovanni Ann Arbor MI 158 50 22:06 7:08/M
9 Justin McNeil Ann Arbor MI 479 78 23:29 7:35/M
10 Cortez Thomas Ann Arbor MI 711 90 23:57 7:44/M
11 John Byers Ann Arbor MI 863 92 24:04 7:46/M
12 Jonah Gutenberg Ann Arbor MI 254 99 24:16 7:50/M
13 Parker Stern Ann Arbor MI 683 112 25:05 8:05/M
14 Yoshi Frometas-Canales Ann Arbor MI 194 125 25:28 8:13/M
15 Graeham Guindi-Bright Ann Arbor MI 252 126 25:29 8:13/M
16 Ari Cohen Bloomfield Hills M 105 167 27:15 8:47/M
17 Sean Parmer Ann Arbor MI 541 178 27:44 8:57/M
18 Zachary Cameron Ann Arbor MI 67 182 27:48 8:58/M
19 Jonah Nunez Ann Arbor MI 524 183 27:49 8:58/M
20 Antoni Alvarez Ann Arbor MI 4 187 27:52 8:59/M
21 Mike Stauder Ann Arbor MI 680 218 28:28 9:11/M
22 Noah Dean Ann Arbor MI 150 256 29:28 9:30/M
23 Surya Palavali Ann Arbor MI 536 258 29:32 9:32/M
24 Lilo Digiovanni Ann Arbor MI 159 259 29:35 9:33/M
25 Linus Brush-Mindell Ann Arbor MI 61 260 29:39 9:34/M
26 Rutger De Voer Ann Arbor MI 149 264 29:40 9:34/M
27 Ian Keller Ann Arbor MI 359 267 29:43 9:35/M
28 Samuel Henke Ann Arbor MI 287 289 30:13 9:45/M
29 Casey Roy Ann Arbor MI 916 290 30:15 9:45/M
30 Oliver Burnstein Ann Arbor MI 66 294 30:18 9:46/M
31 Mack Hurley Ann Arbor MI 319 325 31:29 10:09/M
32 Victor Montalvo Ann Arbor MI 499 354 32:04 10:21/M
33 Keagan Messmann Ann Arbor MI 484 355 32:05 10:21/M
34 Vincent Barlow Ann Arbor MI 15 405 33:50 10:55/M
35 Tawiah Yalley Ann Arbor MI 786 425 34:12 11:02/M
36 Noah Gardner Ypsilanti MI 208 477 35:46 11:32/M
37 Jonah Eichner Ann Arbor MI 173 570 38:36 12:27/M
38 Zeke Casteel Ann Arbor MI 78 641 40:59 13:13/M
39 Robert White Ann Arbor MI 763 769 54:54 17:43/M
40 William Turnbull Ann Arbor MI 931 787 1:07:44 21:51/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Boyle South Lyon MI 48 61 22:49 7:22/M
2 Kristen Umbriac Ann Arbor MI 726 152 26:40 8:36/M
3 Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor MI 333 161 27:05 8:44/M
4 Ariella Shikanov Ann Arbor MI 642 165 27:10 8:46/M
5 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 180 212 28:21 9:09/M
6 William Adams Ann Arbor MI 1 241 29:03 9:22/M
7 Leah Webber Ann Arbor MI 753 247 29:18 9:27/M
8 Ava Millman Ann Arbor MI 965 279 30:07 9:43/M
9 Isabel Perry Ann Arbor MI 559 281 30:09 9:44/M
10 Emma Zielinski Ann Arbor MI 961 299 30:35 9:52/M
11 Ella Ruderman Ann Arbor MI 621 432 34:30 11:08/M
12 Rachel Hystad Ann Arbor MI 322 437 34:38 11:10/M
13 Sadie Zinn Ann Arbor MI 800 451 34:58 11:17/M
14 Lainey Queen Ann Arbor MI 584 464 35:12 11:21/M
15 Katie Parr Ann Arbor MI 542 465 35:13 11:22/M
16 Sylvia Gabriel Ann Arbor MI 197 476 35:45 11:32/M
17 Emily Ojeda Ann Arbor MI 529 495 36:07 11:39/M
18 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 730 505 36:31 11:47/M
19 Eve Shikanov Ann Arbor MI 643 558 38:20 12:22/M
20 Emma Hoffman Ypsilanti MI 309 559 38:22 12:23/M
21 Holly Johnson Ann Arbor MI 332 621 40:26 13:03/M
22 Maya Powell Ann Arbor MI 581 650 41:32 13:24/M
23 Ruby Lowenstein Ann Arbor MI 420 660 41:44 13:28/M
24 Julianne Cooney Ann Arbor MI 112 661 41:54 13:31/M
25 Katy Pasquariello Ann Arbor MI 544 667 42:19 13:39/M
26 Areej Othman Ann Arbor MI 531 668 42:21 13:40/M
27 Vivienne Miller Ann Arbor MI 495 715 46:25 14:58/M
28 Kendra Wolter Ann Arbor MI 778 729 47:50 15:26/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Fox Ann Arbor MI 190 6 18:26 5:57/M
2 Austin Hagemann Haskins OH 256 25 20:10 6:30/M
3 Seamus Lynch Ann Arbor MI 425 84 23:39 7:38/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Frasso Brighton MI 193 27 20:19 6:33/M
2 Anna Dodd Ann Arbor MI 161 34 20:57 6:45/M
3 Jennifer Sercel Ann Arbor MI 637 98 24:15 7:49/M
4 Anna Stone Ann Arbor MI 897 141 25:53 8:21/M
5 Kelsey Hallinen Ann Arbor MI 259 186 27:51 8:59/M
6 Alissa Ebenhoeh Ann Arbor MI 168 245 29:12 9:25/M
7 Meg Erkkinen Ann Arbor MI 892 307 30:45 9:55/M
8 Sophie Geyer Ann Arbor MI 218 315 31:09 10:03/M
9 Erin Mulshine Ann Arbor MI 508 321 31:24 10:08/M
10 Kelley Wier Ann Arbor MI 767 343 31:54 10:17/M
11 Rachel Heuser Manchester MI 296 393 33:16 10:44/M
12 Laina Weinman Ann Arbor MI 758 531 37:15 12:01/M
13 Stephanie Henderson Ann Arbor MI 285 603 40:03 12:55/M
14 Anne Waldo Ann Arbor MI 746 692 43:41 14:05/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Kaiser Ann Arbor MI 349 2 16:41 5:23/M
2 Austin Taylor Ann Arbor MI 928 3 16:57 5:28/M
3 Roman Gayduk Ann Arbor MI 210 49 22:03 7:07/M
4 Jonathan Kummerfeld Ann Arbor MI 387 54 22:24 7:14/M
5 Noah Fisher Ann Arbor MI 179 56 22:36 7:17/M
6 Feng Zhu Ann Arbor MI 799 85 23:47 7:40/M
7 Zach Dietrich Ann Arbor MI 157 121 25:22 8:11/M
8 Ryan Morrison Ann Arbor MI 507 153 26:43 8:37/M
9 Zach Alexander Ann Arbor MI 917 252 29:21 9:28/M
10 Jack Stearns Ann Arbor MI 681 344 31:54 10:17/M
11 John Spangler Bloomfield Hills M 673 578 39:16 12:40/M
12 Ron Shunia Ann Arbor MI 645 701 45:02 14:32/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Ludzki Ann Arbor MI 422 10 18:44 6:03/M
2 Meagan Creutz Ann Arbor MI 120 36 21:16 6:52/M
3 Abby Scott Ypsilanti MI 634 211 28:21 9:09/M
4 Ellen Stuart Ann Arbor MI 696 231 28:53 9:19/M
5 Amanda Mayer Ypsilanti MI 918 332 31:41 10:13/M
6 Charlotte Chan Ann Arbor MI 92 336 31:45 10:15/M
7 Elaine Gordon Ann Arbor MI 233 362 32:19 10:25/M
8 Emily Aubry Ann Arbor MI 943 372 32:36 10:31/M
9 Ila Sruti Ann Arbor MI 1435 435 34:34 11:09/M
10 Jessica Hane Ypsilanti MI 269 459 35:04 11:19/M
11 Katherine Foti Ann Arbor MI 189 482 35:53 11:35/M
12 Julia Bourg Ann Arbor MI 45 490 36:01 11:37/M
13 Margeaux Naughton Ann Arbor MI 520 501 36:27 11:45/M
14 Chelsea Suttmann Ann Arbor MI 700 502 36:27 11:45/M
15 Rachel Teeter Ann Arbor MI 708 568 38:30 12:25/M
16 Sarah Beyer Ann Arbor MI 38 574 38:45 12:30/M
17 Karlee Braniff Sterling Heights M 1316 656 41:40 13:26/M
18 Courtney Duffy Bloomfield Hills M 167 675 42:45 13:47/M
19 Carrie Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 362 702 45:02 14:32/M
20 Emma McHugh Ann Arbor MI 474 768 54:44 17:39/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Johnson Ann Arbor MI 336 14 19:08 6:10/M
2 Brandon Licht Ypsilanti MI 405 53 22:24 7:14/M
3 Matt Armelagos Allen Park MI 901 86 23:49 7:41/M
4 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 870 194 28:01 9:02/M
5 Jorge Carral Chicago IL 76 360 32:17 10:25/M
6 Andre Deckrow Ann Arbor MI 1338 481 35:51 11:34/M
7 Todd Hollon Ann Arbor MI 315 585 39:29 12:44/M
8 Gregory Berman Ann Arbor MI 35 673 42:29 13:42/M
9 Mike Kennedy White Lake MI 364 713 46:02 14:51/M
10 Peter Clark Ann Arbor MI 102 743 50:14 16:12/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Pistone Ann Arbor MI 569 26 20:16 6:32/M
2 Rebecca Weiland Ann Arbor MI 756 68 23:14 7:30/M
3 Shannon Webster Dearborn MI 930 71 23:18 7:31/M
4 Rachel Corrigan Ann Arbor MI 966 132 25:45 8:18/M
5 Sabrine Pacheco Saline MI 534 150 26:33 8:34/M
6 Kaitlyn Moore Ann Arbor MI 503 196 28:02 9:03/M
7 Allie Steudle Ann Arbor MI 684 222 28:36 9:14/M
8 Caroline Roberts Ann Arbor MI 612 331 31:39 10:13/M
9 Catie Smoot Ann Arbor MI 653 342 31:51 10:16/M
10 Kristen Metzger Chicago IL 485 361 32:19 10:25/M
11 Sarah McKinney Ann Arbor MI 475 370 32:31 10:29/M
12 Ami Attee Ypsilanti MI 8 374 32:40 10:32/M
13 Lauren Jayasuriya Ann Arbor MI 325 380 32:55 10:37/M
14 Michelle Adams Ann Arbor MI 944 387 33:06 10:41/M
15 Hiroko Saito Ann Arbor MI 628 467 35:14 11:22/M
16 Ashley Gilleo Ann Arbor MI 220 489 36:01 11:37/M
17 Ruth Miller Ann Arbor MI 493 499 36:22 11:44/M
18 Emily Darnbrook Ann Arbor MI 144 584 39:27 12:44/M
19 Lesley Therrian Berkley MI 710 615 40:20 13:01/M
20 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 582 616 40:20 13:01/M
21 Ashley Domeyer Ann Arbor MI 162 663 42:05 13:35/M
22 Aimee Yates Ann Arbor MI 787 674 42:30 13:43/M
23 Katie Lennard Ann Arbor MI 391 755 52:25 16:55/M
24 Eloise Maun Ann Arbor MI 460 758 53:20 17:12/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Davis Ann Arbor MI 146 46 21:47 7:02/M
2 Nate Richardson Ann Arbor MI 601 60 22:42 7:19/M
3 Steve Shaieb Ann Arbor MI 872 94 24:05 7:46/M
4 Brian Loh Ann Arbor MI 409 148 26:26 8:32/M
5 John Prescott Ann Arbor MI 1412 174 27:34 8:54/M
6 Brian Hayden Ann Arbor MI 881 198 28:04 9:03/M
7 Christopher Place Ann Arbor MI 571 213 28:22 9:09/M
8 Philip Mariani Ann Arbor MI 443 215 28:25 9:10/M
9 Stephen Maldonado Ann Arbor MI 440 237 28:59 9:21/M
10 Dave Heys Ann Arbor MI 300 249 29:20 9:28/M
11 Omkar Karthikeyan Ann Arbor MI 351 280 30:07 9:43/M
12 Andrew Kerner Ann Arbor MI 365 285 30:12 9:45/M
13 Justin Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 633 296 30:27 9:49/M
14 Chris Peikert Ann Arbor MI 555 319 31:22 10:07/M
15 Nick Liu Ann Arbor MI 407 348 31:56 10:18/M
16 Evans Boeve Ann Arbor MI 41 385 33:04 10:40/M
17 Jeremiah Johnson Ann Arbor MI 334 456 35:02 11:18/M
18 Erik Hofer Ann Arbor MI 306 510 36:37 11:49/M
19 David Becker Ann Arbor MI 25 579 39:17 12:40/M
20 Luke Shaefer Ann Arbor MI 639 586 39:29 12:44/M
21 James Courage Chelsea MI 114 610 40:15 12:59/M
22 Daniel Siegal Ann Arbor MI 646 620 40:26 13:03/M
23 Lu Li Ann Arbor MI 403 670 42:28 13:42/M
24 Peter Katz Ann Arbor MI 354 678 42:50 13:49/M
25 Christopher Snyder Ypsilanti MI 657 681 43:08 13:55/M
26 Mike Kelleher Ann Arbor MI 358 697 44:40 14:25/M
27 Matias Cattaneo Ann Arbor MI 86 710 45:57 14:49/M
28 Tom Strait Ann Arbor MI 695 750 50:43 16:22/M
29 Kevin Maun Ann Arbor MI 462 756 52:31 16:56/M
30 Jonathon Jones Dearborn MI 340 759 53:21 17:13/M
31 Kyle Andrrson Ann Arbor MI 7 765 54:26 17:34/M
32 Rabindar Subbian Ann Arbor MI 698 786 1:06:42 21:31/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 April Bertin Ann Arbor MI 36 19 19:38 6:20/M
2 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor MI 360 39 21:23 6:54/M
3 Catherine Johnson Ann Arbor MI 331 65 23:00 7:25/M
4 Lisa Kim South Lyon MI 368 72 23:18 7:31/M
5 Jessica Kelly Ann Arbor MI 899 76 23:25 7:33/M
6 Tiffany Williams Ann Arbor MI 770 111 25:04 8:05/M
7 Rebecca Haffajee Ann Arbor MI 255 129 25:38 8:16/M
8 Camille Noe Pagan Ann Arbor MI 522 144 26:04 8:25/M
9 Hallie Prescott Ann Arbor MI 1411 159 27:01 8:43/M
10 Michelle Stone Ann Arbor MI 689 164 27:08 8:45/M
11 Stevany Peters Ann Arbor MI 563 166 27:14 8:47/M
12 Elizabeth D Sweeney Saline MI 704 238 29:01 9:22/M
13 Grace Wu Saline MI 784 250 29:20 9:28/M
14 Courtney Heys Ann Arbor MI 1366 263 29:39 9:34/M
15 Ana Dora Saline MI 163 312 31:00 10:00/M
16 Leah Clark Ann Arbor MI 100 326 31:29 10:09/M
17 Cathy Person Ypsilanti MI 560 334 31:43 10:14/M
18 Mara Richardson Ann Arbor MI 600 339 31:50 10:16/M
19 Mary Grothaus Ann Arbor MI 246 340 31:51 10:16/M
20 Gina Paek Ann Arbor MI 535 347 31:55 10:18/M
21 Elena Gimenez Ann Arbor MI 222 369 32:28 10:28/M
22 Kristine Polzin Ann Arbor MI 573 376 32:53 10:36/M
23 Cindy Hines Ann Arbor MI 304 382 32:59 10:38/M
24 Kimberly Tripp Gregory MI 720 383 33:00 10:39/M
25 Marcy McCormick Ann Arbor MI 466 390 33:09 10:42/M
26 Courtney Kiley Ann Arbor MI 366 391 33:09 10:42/M
27 Carolyn Loh Ann Arbor MI 410 395 33:17 10:44/M
28 Katherine Okeeffe Canton MI 530 411 33:55 10:56/M
29 Ellen Holste Haslett MI 316 418 34:00 10:58/M
30 Jenni Piper Ypsilanti MI 568 433 34:31 11:08/M
31 Martha Hannah Ann Arbor MI 270 438 34:38 11:10/M
32 Laura Mariani Ann Arbor MI 442 449 34:51 11:15/M
33 Stacey Plott Dexter MI 572 460 35:05 11:19/M
34 Gina Katz Ann Arbor MI 353 470 35:29 11:27/M
35 Caitlin Klein Ann Arbor MI 373 471 35:29 11:27/M
36 Catherine Finegan-Dollak Ann Arbor MI 178 488 36:01 11:37/M
37 Amanda Uhle Ann Arbor MI 722 494 36:07 11:39/M
38 Kelly Hassall Saline MI 278 496 36:12 11:41/M
39 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 195 498 36:21 11:44/M
40 Elizabeth Villiard Ann Arbor MI 737 508 36:33 11:47/M
41 Mary Wroblewski Ypsilanti MI 783 535 37:32 12:06/M
42 Katie Revelle Ann Arbor MI 597 548 37:51 12:13/M
43 Diana Ellis Ann Arbor MI 174 590 39:32 12:45/M
44 Susie Shaefer Ann Arbor MI 640 591 39:32 12:45/M
45 Bridget Maldonado Ann Arbor MI 438 604 40:04 12:55/M
46 Allison Kennedy White Lake MI 361 609 40:08 12:57/M
47 Sophie Manning Ann Arbor MI 441 611 40:15 12:59/M
48 Emily Siegal Ann Arbor MI 647 627 40:37 13:06/M
49 Meghan Sitar Ann Arbor MI 650 642 41:00 13:14/M
50 Lisa Heys Ann Arbor MI 302 643 41:02 13:14/M
51 Briana Peikert Ann Arbor MI 554 684 43:13 13:56/M
52 Challice Bonifant Ann Arbor MI 43 694 44:39 14:24/M
53 Martha Clark Ann Arbor MI 101 705 45:17 14:36/M
54 Jodi Hilberer Saline MI 303 707 45:42 14:45/M
55 Megan Haight Ypsilanti MI 258 709 45:55 14:49/M
56 Rocio Titiunik Ann Arbor MI 713 711 45:58 14:50/M
57 Rasa MacOmber Ann Arbor MI 431 716 46:30 15:00/M
58 Osnat Gafni-Pappas Ann Arbor MI 199 723 46:57 15:09/M
59 Jennifer D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 134 739 49:52 16:05/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 381 9 18:41 6:02/M
2 David Deguzman Ann Arbor MI 154 11 18:48 6:04/M
3 Jeff McMahon Ann Arbor MI 478 16 19:17 6:13/M
4 Richard Cole Ann Arbor MI 107 20 19:41 6:21/M
5 Srijan Sen Ann Arbor MI 867 28 20:29 6:36/M
6 Greg Meyers Ann Arbor MI 487 30 20:44 6:41/M
7 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 567 32 20:51 6:44/M
8 Tim Peters Ann Arbor MI 564 35 21:11 6:50/M
9 Benjamin Jimenez Ann Arbor MI 328 70 23:17 7:31/M
10 Ry4AN Brase Ann Arbor MI 51 79 23:30 7:35/M
11 David Grand Ann Arbor MI 240 109 24:57 8:03/M
12 Max Sprauer Ann Arbor MI 676 115 25:08 8:06/M
13 Jason Gumenick Ann Arbor MI 253 117 25:11 8:07/M
14 Daniel Forger Ann Arbor MI 188 120 25:22 8:11/M
15 Leif Myklebust Ann Arbor MI 513 180 27:47 8:58/M
16 Arun D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 133 206 28:18 9:08/M
17 David Miller Ann Arbor MI 491 254 29:26 9:30/M
18 Paul Brown Ann Arbor MI 59 266 29:42 9:35/M
19 Andy Paterson Ann Arbor MI 545 286 30:12 9:45/M
20 Vince Massey Ann Arbor MI 453 357 32:07 10:22/M
21 Jason Reed Waterville OH 591 358 32:16 10:25/M
22 Jay Schloff Ann Arbor MI 632 412 33:56 10:57/M
23 Dan Southworth Ann Arbor MI 668 421 34:04 10:59/M
24 Justin Gold Ann Arbor MI 227 431 34:30 11:08/M
25 Geoffrey Maturen Ann Arbor MI 457 443 34:48 11:14/M
26 Alexander Baker Ann Arbor MI 14 466 35:14 11:22/M
27 Kevin Gilleo Ann Arbor MI 221 493 36:04 11:38/M
28 Matt Grabowski Ann Arbor MI 239 509 36:36 11:48/M
29 John Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 313 511 36:37 11:49/M
30 Daniel Hamalainen Ann Arbor MI 261 516 36:41 11:50/M
31 Luke Tracy Ann Arbor MI 718 528 37:11 12:00/M
32 Alex Ralph Ann Arbor MI 587 550 38:02 12:16/M
33 Lee Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 856 594 39:41 12:48/M
34 Michael Song Ann Arbor MI 666 602 40:01 12:55/M
35 Wes Harrington Ann Arbor MI 273 637 40:51 13:11/M
36 Chandler McLeod Ann Arbor MI 476 657 41:42 13:27/M
37 Alex Groves Ann Arbor MI 889 658 41:42 13:27/M
38 David Gubbini Ann Arbor MI 249 677 42:46 13:48/M
39 David Mayer Ann Arbor MI 464 722 46:56 15:08/M
40 Freddy Rosenthal Ann Arbor MI 613 726 47:28 15:19/M
41 Dave Webb Ann Arbor MI 750 793 1:14:19 23:58/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Ingrid Bahr Ann Arbor MI 13 58 22:41 7:19/M
2 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 69 106 24:44 7:59/M
3 Julie Grand Ann Arbor MI 241 143 26:00 8:23/M
4 Julie Lubeck-Hofer Ann Arbor MI 421 147 26:25 8:31/M
5 Jane Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 312 155 26:47 8:38/M
6 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 291 168 27:19 8:49/M
7 Rachel Davis Ann Arbor MI 148 176 27:42 8:56/M
8 Katherine Maturen Ann Arbor MI 459 181 27:47 8:58/M
9 Dee Lamphear Ann Arbor MI 388 201 28:07 9:04/M
10 Victoria Post Dearborn MI 577 224 28:38 9:14/M
11 Diana Hadley Ann Arbor MI 864 248 29:20 9:28/M
12 Tanya Castrogiovanni Ann Arbor MI 83 292 30:17 9:46/M
13 Monica Wilson Ann Arbor MI 772 304 30:39 9:53/M
14 Meera Ronfeldt Ann Arbor MI 968 306 30:41 9:54/M
15 Tamanika Steward Ann Arbor MI 685 308 30:45 9:55/M
16 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 907 320 31:23 10:07/M
17 Bridgette Sparks Ann Arbor MI 674 329 31:37 10:12/M
18 Shannon Li Ann Arbor MI 404 346 31:55 10:18/M
19 Stefanie Galban Ann Arbor MI 203 377 32:53 10:36/M
20 Joelle Boeve Ann Arbor MI 42 388 33:06 10:41/M
21 Nicole Brown Ann Arbor MI 58 396 33:18 10:45/M
22 Bernadette Swanson Ann Arbor MI 702 398 33:20 10:45/M
23 Sue Anne Bell Ann Arbor MI 28 400 33:31 10:49/M
24 Carrie Hammerman Ann Arbor MI 265 415 33:57 10:57/M
25 Nancy Wang Ann Arbor MI 747 446 34:50 11:14/M
26 Colleen Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 733 469 35:17 11:23/M
27 Marin Clark Ann Arbor MI 913 478 35:50 11:34/M
28 Patricia Petrowski Ann Arbor MI 565 480 35:51 11:34/M
29 Marjo Grabowski Ann Arbor MI 238 523 36:57 11:55/M
30 Kristina Crow Ann Arbor MI 126 542 37:46 12:11/M
31 Samantha Daly Ann Arbor MI 139 551 38:02 12:16/M
32 Teresa Fulimeni Ann Arbor MI 196 552 38:02 12:16/M
33 Laura Hayden Ann Arbor MI 923 555 38:04 12:17/M
34 Justina Lampman Ann Arbor MI 878 557 38:09 12:18/M
35 Rachel Erdstein Ann Arbor MI 176 565 38:28 12:25/M
36 Emiko Meyers Ann Arbor MI 486 571 38:37 12:27/M
37 Rachel Naasko Ann Arbor MI 514 580 39:19 12:41/M
38 Carol Chase Ann Arbor MI 883 595 39:45 12:49/M
39 Michelle Karr Ann Arbor MI 350 614 40:17 13:00/M
40 Ann-Marie Rosland Ann Arbor MI 615 625 40:34 13:05/M
41 Christie Barrett Ann Arbor MI 18 638 40:52 13:11/M
42 Karin Hardiman Ann Arbor MI 271 655 41:38 13:26/M
43 Angela Kubena Ann Arbor MI 385 671 42:29 13:42/M
44 Anna Cihak Ann Arbor MI 97 688 43:28 14:01/M
45 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MI 777 691 43:32 14:03/M
46 Allison Steiner Ann Arbor MI 682 732 48:11 15:33/M
47 Maureen Hamalainen Ann Arbor MI 263 746 50:40 16:21/M
48 Nicole Webb Ann Arbor MI 751 792 1:14:19 23:58/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 465 7 18:33 5:59/M
2 Mattias Jonsson Ann Arbor MI 343 22 19:58 6:26/M
3 Matt Barnes Saline MI 17 29 20:42 6:41/M
4 Daniel Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 228 57 22:40 7:19/M
5 Matt Ronfeldt Ann Arbor MI 970 75 23:21 7:32/M
6 Richard Miech Ann Arbor MI 489 83 23:37 7:37/M
7 Craig Galban Ann Arbor MI 200 89 23:52 7:42/M
8 Curt Zell Ann Arbor MI 797 104 24:32 7:55/M
9 John Pottow Ann Arbor MI 579 122 25:22 8:11/M
10 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 734 134 25:47 8:19/M
11 Tony Digiovanni Ann Arbor MI 160 158 26:57 8:42/M
12 David Hess Ann Arbor MI 292 169 27:19 8:49/M
13 Robert German Ann Arbor MI 217 179 27:46 8:57/M
14 Peter Todd Ann Arbor MI 714 188 27:52 8:59/M
15 Chris Riggs Ann Arbor MI 602 192 27:58 9:01/M
16 Michael Mast Howell MI 454 204 28:17 9:07/M
17 Craig Nutt Ann Arbor MI 526 210 28:20 9:08/M
18 Brahmajee Nallamothu Ann Arbor MI 516 219 28:33 9:13/M
19 Pramit Malhotra Ann Arbor MI 960 261 29:39 9:34/M
20 Tom Barrett Ann Arbor MI 21 269 29:46 9:36/M
21 Mike Umbriac Ann Arbor MI 727 273 29:54 9:39/M
22 David Burnstein Ann Arbor MI 65 293 30:17 9:46/M
23 Philip Castrogiovanni Ann Arbor MI 82 327 31:34 10:11/M
24 Raymond Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 874 351 31:58 10:19/M
25 Jay Winegarde Ann Arbor MI 775 353 32:00 10:19/M
26 Anu Malani Ann Arbor MI 435 407 33:51 10:55/M
27 Christopher Matthews Ann Arbor MI 456 419 34:02 10:59/M
28 Jonathan Gardner Howell MI 207 475 35:45 11:32/M
29 Jim Kinsherf Ann Arbor MI 371 487 36:01 11:37/M
30 Felix Paulick Ann Arbor MI 553 533 37:19 12:02/M
31 Philip Cartman Ann Arbor MI 77 564 38:27 12:24/M
32 Eric Von Blon Ann Arbor MI 740 566 38:29 12:25/M
33 Gregg Hammerman Ann Arbor MI 266 582 39:21 12:42/M
34 Tom Braun Ann Arbor MI 54 593 39:37 12:47/M
35 Charles Yun Ann Arbor MI 792 634 40:50 13:10/M
36 Ryan Carne Ann Arbor MI 73 686 43:26 14:01/M
37 David McCreadie Ann Arbor MI 468 704 45:17 14:36/M
38 Gregory Kacvinsky Ann Arbor MI 344 740 50:08 16:10/M
39 Matthew Oonk Ann Arbor MI 925 752 51:00 16:27/M
40 Kevin Harris Ypsilanti MI 274 767 54:35 17:36/M
41 David Lorenschuss 962 776 58:57 19:01/M
42 John Monnier Ann Arbor MI 496 780 1:05:34 21:09/M
43 Matthew Berki Ann Arbor MI 31 783 1:05:52 21:15/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Chea Dexter MI 93 93 24:04 7:46/M
2 Kristen Johnson Ann Arbor MI 335 137 25:48 8:19/M
3 Julie Morrison Ann Arbor MI 506 154 26:44 8:37/M
4 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 768 193 28:00 9:02/M
5 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 846 208 28:18 9:08/M
6 Jane Deng Ann Arbor MI 155 236 28:59 9:21/M
7 Kavita Luthra Ann Arbor MI 886 310 30:45 9:55/M
8 Amy Force Ann Arbor MI 187 330 31:38 10:12/M
9 Lisa Markman Ann Arbor MI 446 352 32:00 10:19/M
10 Aileen Huang Ann Arbor MI 317 386 33:05 10:40/M
11 Susan McCreadie Ann Arbor MI 472 417 33:58 10:57/M
12 Naomi Braun Ann Arbor MI 52 427 34:19 11:04/M
13 Lisa Lynch Ann Arbor MI 424 492 36:03 11:38/M
14 Johanna Eriksson Ann Arbor MI 177 530 37:13 12:00/M
15 Lynelle Harrison Ypsilanti MI 275 532 37:18 12:02/M
16 Heidi Kusserelis Ann Arbor MI 939 538 37:40 12:09/M
17 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 1335 546 37:47 12:11/M
18 Salima Kouatli Ypsilanti MI 380 561 38:25 12:24/M
19 Marla Mikelait Ann Arbor MI 490 563 38:26 12:24/M
20 Charlotte Carne Ann Arbor MI 71 599 39:52 12:52/M
21 Petra Hammerl Ann Arbor MI 885 600 39:57 12:53/M
22 Alisse Portnoy Ann Arbor MI 575 607 40:08 12:57/M
23 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 604 639 40:54 13:12/M
24 Sandy Kreger Dexter MI 382 645 41:11 13:17/M
25 Stephanie Bielas Ann Arbor MI 39 649 41:32 13:24/M
26 Karyn Gendreau Howell MI 213 669 42:23 13:40/M
27 Amy Valade Ann Arbor MI 729 680 43:07 13:55/M
28 Laura O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 527 736 49:19 15:55/M
29 Wendy Umbriac Ann Arbor MI 728 737 49:46 16:03/M
30 Danielle Lavaque-Manty Ann Arbor MI 390 744 50:14 16:12/M
31 Kristen Krueger-Kuch Ann Arbor MI 383 753 51:22 16:34/M
32 Miriam Wasserman Ann Arbor MI 748 770 56:54 18:21/M
33 Jennifer Hartson Ann Arbor MI 276 772 57:13 18:27/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Don Hurley Ann Arbor MI 911 42 21:39 6:59/M
2 Steven Kaganove Ann Arbor MI 346 48 22:03 7:07/M
3 David Cohen Bloomfield Hills M 106 59 22:41 7:19/M
4 Javier Pescador Ann Arbor MI 561 69 23:14 7:30/M
5 Matt Harltorne Ferndale MI 915 101 24:19 7:51/M
6 Thomas Cunningham Ann Arbor MI 132 118 25:12 8:08/M
7 Clarke Taylor Ann Arbor MI 706 119 25:19 8:10/M
8 Mike Flynn Ann Arbor MI 185 139 25:50 8:20/M
9 Peter Henke Ann Arbor MI 286 149 26:28 8:32/M
10 Kevin Ross Ann Arbor MI 617 175 27:39 8:55/M
11 Tom Leone Ypsilanti MI 396 205 28:17 9:07/M
12 Rick Kruse Ann Arbor MI 384 283 30:10 9:44/M
13 Todd Moore Ann Arbor MI 504 317 31:12 10:04/M
14 Elan Gordon Ann Arbor MI 234 365 32:21 10:26/M
15 John Heuser Manchester MI 295 397 33:20 10:45/M
16 John Paul Ann Arbor MI 549 410 33:54 10:56/M
17 Jon Gendreau Howell MI 212 524 37:01 11:56/M
18 Jeff Ceccacci Ann Arbor MI 89 527 37:09 11:59/M
19 Dave Revelle Ann Arbor MI 596 547 37:51 12:13/M
20 Douglas Henderson Ann Arbor MI 284 608 40:08 12:57/M
21 Bob Crawford Ann Arbor MI 115 728 47:47 15:25/M
22 Steve Rober Ann Arbor MI 609 730 47:57 15:28/M
23 Tom Crawford Ann Arbor MI 118 749 50:43 16:22/M
24 Allan Cohen Bloomfield Hills M 104 757 53:07 17:08/M
25 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 735 762 53:51 17:22/M
26 Brian Love Ann Arbor MI 417 777 1:00:09 19:24/M
27 David Decker Ann Arbor MI 151 789 1:08:50 22:12/M
28 T C Collins Ann Arbor MI 853 791 1:08:59 22:15/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Laurel Park Ann Arbor MI 540 15 19:13 6:12/M
2 Pauline Jones Ann Arbor MI 341 91 23:59 7:44/M
3 Lisa Cleary Ann Arbor MI 103 156 26:47 8:38/M
4 Amy Tracy Wells Ann Arbor MI 760 297 30:32 9:51/M
5 Laura Roth Ann Arbor MI 619 322 31:28 10:09/M
6 Barb McQuade Ann Arbor MI 481 324 31:29 10:09/M
7 Michelle Koerschner Ann Arbor MI 375 337 31:48 10:15/M
8 Judy Wier Ann Arbor MI 766 394 33:16 10:44/M
9 Susan Najita Ann Arbor MI 515 454 34:59 11:17/M
10 Mary Boonin Ann Arbor MI 44 486 35:59 11:36/M
11 Karen Smith Ann Arbor MI 652 575 38:45 12:30/M
12 Kristin Rusche-Leone Ypsilanti MI 623 613 40:16 12:59/M
13 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 501 630 40:45 13:09/M
14 Kelly Campbell Ann Arbor MI 68 687 43:27 14:01/M
15 Akosua Dow Ann Arbor MI 164 699 44:52 14:28/M
16 Mary T Hartson Ferndale MI 277 771 57:12 18:27/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Contois Lawrenceville NJ 110 43 21:39 6:59/M
2 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 855 51 22:13 7:10/M
3 Steve Bredernitz Ypsilanti MI 56 223 28:37 9:14/M
4 F Adams Crisler Ann Arbor MI 121 228 28:46 9:17/M
5 David Anderson Ann Arbor MI 5 328 31:36 10:12/M
6 Scott McNeil Ann Arbor MI 480 349 31:57 10:18/M
7 Ed Wier Ann Arbor MI 765 413 33:56 10:57/M
8 Daniel Johnston Pinckney MI 339 468 35:14 11:22/M
9 Jeffrey Post Ann Arbor MI 576 472 35:35 11:29/M
10 Steven Cundiff Ann Arbor MI 130 483 35:54 11:35/M
11 George Teeter Ann Arbor MI 707 569 38:31 12:25/M
12 James Montgomery Livonia MI 502 629 40:45 13:09/M
13 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1452 690 43:31 14:02/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 679 157 26:53 8:40/M
2 Dina Shtull Ann Arbor MI 644 229 28:52 9:19/M
3 Mar Pulte Mackinac Island MI 583 284 30:11 9:44/M
4 April Wyncott Brighton MI 785 402 33:38 10:51/M
5 Martha Crisler Ann Arbor MI 122 428 34:26 11:06/M
6 Julie Halpert Ann Arbor MI 260 497 36:20 11:43/M
7 Diane Chartier Belleville MI 1322 724 47:12 15:14/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Bourque Ann Arbor MI 46 37 21:18 6:52/M
2 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI 166 52 22:20 7:12/M
3 Mike Koenigbauer Wilmington DE 374 80 23:32 7:35/M
4 David Desilvio South Lyon MI 156 87 23:49 7:41/M
5 Steve Conley Valparsiso IN 109 146 26:11 8:27/M
6 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 119 190 27:57 9:01/M
7 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 290 288 30:13 9:45/M
8 James Grubbs Ann Arbor MI 904 409 33:53 10:56/M
9 Steven Katz Ann Arbor MI 946 430 34:29 11:07/M
10 Craig Spangler Bloomfield Hills M 672 450 34:57 11:16/M
11 Steve Lyskawa Ann Arbor MI 426 463 35:12 11:21/M
12 Jeff Pixley Ypsilanti MI 570 500 36:23 11:44/M
13 Paul Champion Grosse Pointe Woods 91 541 37:46 12:11/M
14 Brian Caplan Ann Arbor MI 70 632 40:49 13:10/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Martina Betts Ann Arbor MI 37 160 27:02 8:43/M
2 Debbie Ternes Ann Arbor MI 709 255 29:26 9:30/M
3 Debbie Smith Ann Arbor MI 651 262 29:39 9:34/M
4 Betsy Noren Ann Arbor MI 523 399 33:27 10:47/M
5 Peggy Lampman Ann Arbor MI 389 434 34:33 11:09/M
6 Cyndi Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 289 445 34:48 11:14/M
7 Deborah Lewis Ann Arbor MI 400 504 36:30 11:46/M
8 Lucero Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 940 622 40:31 13:04/M
9 Dolores Villiard Ann Arbor MI 736 664 42:06 13:35/M
10 Mary Beth Waldo White Lake MI 909 693 43:49 14:08/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 574 373 32:39 10:32/M
2 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor MI 209 587 39:30 12:45/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 686 276 30:03 9:42/M
2 Do Garcia Ann Arbor MI 206 474 35:43 11:31/M
3 Linda Kelleher Ann Arbor MI 357 698 44:40 14:25/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Jansson Ann Arbor MI 324 303 30:38 9:53/M
2 Jim Chesney Ann Arbor MI 94 345 31:54 10:17/M
Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Bovio Brighton MI 47 364 32:20 10:26/M
2 Oksana Malanchuk Ann Arbor MI 433 742 50:14 16:12/M
Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Grise Guelph ON 896 367 32:26 10:28/M
2 Robert Treadway Ann Arbor MI 719 540 37:45 12:11/M
Male 80 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Phil Carroll Ann Arbor MI 912 452 34:58 11:17/M
2 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 826 689 43:30 14:02/M
Female 80 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 128 760 53:48 17:21/M