<< Go Back

39th Annual Wyandotte River Run 5k
Date: May. 20, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Other distances in this race:
39th Annual Wyandotte River Run 5k

5k

Age Group Results

May 20, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Jozwiak Southgate MI 116 19 1 16:21 5:16/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mallory Emeigh Taylor MI 67 13 4 20:13 6:31/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 171 49 2 19:13 6:12/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Joslyn Southgate MI 108 52 43 24:50 8:01/M


No age provided/Unknowns
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Scott Detroit MI 304 0 94 29:46 9:36/M


Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reese Collins Gibraltar MI 135 12 12 21:21 6:53/M
2 Alec Brovont Wyandotte MI 298 12 54 25:29 8:13/M
3 Ali Jaber Taylor MI 153 10 103 30:26 9:49/M
4 Nathan Denton Flat Rock MI 196 9 108 30:59 10:00/M
5 Timothy Ramoz Brownstown MI 49 14 177 40:00 12:54/M
6 Nicholas Denton Flat Rock MI 195 7 183 41:24 13:21/M
7 Vincent Sullivan Southgate MI 11 6 231 50:11 16:11/M


Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keelyn Blake Dearborn MI 302 12 7 20:37 6:39/M
2 Makaiha Donahue Melvindale MI 311 12 101 30:21 9:47/M
3 Skylar Dooley Taylor MI 152 14 201 44:03 14:13/M
4 Christy Townsend Southgate MI 236 13 215 47:09 15:13/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Downey Westland MI 130 17 9 20:41 6:40/M
2 Daniel Bennett Woodhaven MI 40 15 14 21:34 6:57/M
3 Riley Collins Gibraltar MI 136 15 34 23:44 7:39/M
4 Christian Donahue Melvindale MI 309 17 128 33:34 10:50/M
5 Matthew Morite Woodhaven MI 48 16 158 35:58 11:36/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Siegrist Southgate MI 121 16 23 22:39 7:18/M
2 Morgan Ray Wyandotte MI 41 19 67 27:03 8:44/M
3 Kaitlyn Linnabary Taylor MI 167 19 69 27:16 8:48/M
4 Alexa Raines Adrian MI 322 18 87 28:58 9:21/M
5 Hanna Muntz Taylor MI 286 17 144 34:45 11:13/M
6 Chloe Ramoz Brownstown MI 53 16 159 36:00 11:37/M
7 Lauren Mann Southgate MI 81 18 166 37:23 12:04/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fernando Marquez Wyandotte MI 306 20 3 19:28 6:17/M
2 Chris Lechnar Southgate MI 117 22 15 21:36 6:58/M
3 Matthew Markey Trenton MI 317 22 41 24:47 8:00/M
4 Zac Townsend Southgate MI 235 23 89 29:26 9:30/M
5 Eric Rupert Southgate MI 138 23 119 32:18 10:25/M
6 William Visnaw Taylor MI 180 20 155 35:55 11:35/M
7 Zachary Ollila Detroit MI 321 20 268 1:03:09 20:22/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katrina Jozwiak Southgate MI 115 22 13 21:32 6:57/M
2 Tayler Heath Allen Park MI 249 21 30 23:21 7:32/M
3 Ashley Cloutier Taylor MI 284 24 63 26:53 8:40/M
4 Carly Lynn Southgate MI 209 22 90 29:37 9:33/M
5 Katie White South Rockwood MI 61 24 91 29:42 9:35/M
6 Megan Cooper Riverview MI 32 23 92 29:43 9:35/M
7 Tessa Wolfenbarger Southgate MI 213 23 105 30:39 9:53/M
8 Caitlin Adkins Taylor MI 267 23 134 34:05 11:00/M
9 Alexandra Sassak Westland MI 175 24 143 34:40 11:11/M
10 Julia Otero Detroit MI 229 22 148 35:17 11:23/M
11 Lindsay Miller Taylor MI 179 22 156 35:55 11:35/M
12 Mackenzie Schoelles Taylor MI 68 20 162 36:28 11:46/M
13 Melissa Stepaniak Southgate MI 79 20 167 37:23 12:04/M
14 Rachel Bawol Southgate MI 113 24 199 43:58 14:11/M
15 Sarah Tuttle Flat Rock MI 187 20 203 44:56 14:30/M
16 Holly Hemmings Pontiac MI 223 23 207 45:30 14:41/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua McClanahan Lincoln Park MI 316 27 5 20:15 6:32/M
2 Jeremy Lambrecht Southgate MI 22 29 16 21:39 6:59/M
3 Aaron Anspaugh Wyandotte MI 253 27 27 23:06 7:27/M
4 Josh Wilde Trenton MI 157 29 38 24:41 7:58/M
5 Rj Ramoz Southgate MI 241 27 58 26:11 8:27/M
6 Nick Liddle Southgate MI 207 28 72 27:27 8:51/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Fasca Wyandotte MI 238 25 33 23:41 7:38/M
2 Gaddi Danis-Santiago Lincoln Park MI 143 26 71 27:25 8:51/M
3 Katie Montie Gibraltar MI 126 26 80 28:09 9:05/M
4 Holly Luplow Newport MI 256 28 98 30:04 9:42/M
5 Lisa Stein Trenton MI 312 29 99 30:14 9:45/M
6 Kimberly Diehl Trenton MI 264 29 107 30:53 9:58/M
7 Dayna Beaudrie Wyandotte MI 239 26 115 31:37 10:12/M
8 Lindsey Liddle Southgate MI 208 26 139 34:16 11:03/M
9 Makia Parmenter Riverview MI 275 25 151 35:46 11:32/M
10 Breanna Carver Fairborn OH 254 25 163 36:51 11:53/M
11 Sara Denton Flat Rock MI 197 29 180 40:43 13:08/M
12 Katie Dragiceric Brownstown MI 89 27 184 41:56 13:32/M
13 Annelyse Bawol Taylor MI 112 28 200 44:01 14:12/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Rushman Wyandotte MI 211 30 20 22:20 7:12/M
2 Nick Wurtsmith Southgate MI 314 33 26 22:59 7:25/M
3 Dan Marsh Woodhaven MI 27 30 37 24:39 7:57/M
4 Steven Cooper Southgate MI 271 32 49 25:16 8:09/M
5 Eric Dragiceric Brownstown MI 88 30 53 25:28 8:13/M
6 Jeff Browne Southgate MI 232 33 60 26:24 8:31/M
7 Patrick Danz Trenton MI 201 32 73 27:31 8:53/M
8 Daniel Cornell Woodhaven MI 55 33 81 28:17 9:07/M
9 Sawah Ali Dearborn MI 148 30 117 31:49 10:16/M
10 Jason Zakhar Southgate MI 257 31 121 32:29 10:29/M
11 Maurice Zylla Newport MI 161 30 157 35:56 11:35/M
12 Habib Ali Southgate MI 141 33 164 37:17 12:02/M
13 Andrew Dinardo Wyandotte MI 281 31 267 1:03:08 20:22/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Lopez Allen Park MI 278 30 36 24:33 7:55/M
2 Candice Betrosian Taylor MI 233 33 59 26:22 8:30/M
3 Danielle Marsh Woodhaven MI 28 30 75 27:43 8:56/M
4 Katie Zammit Allen Park MI 166 30 77 28:03 9:03/M
5 Kati Shearer Rockwood MI 263 31 78 28:04 9:03/M
6 Lindsay Maudrie Trenton MI 216 32 79 28:04 9:03/M
7 Dana Vanmarter Dearborn MI 250 33 84 28:31 9:12/M
8 Stacey Kupser Wyandotte MI 252 33 100 30:21 9:47/M
9 Andrea Bartolotta Southgate MI 222 34 138 34:15 11:03/M
10 Alicia Baron Lincoln Park MI 231 32 140 34:29 11:07/M
11 Jessica Brenton Newport MI 226 33 141 34:30 11:08/M
12 Melissa Cochren Wyandotte MI 224 32 149 35:25 11:25/M
13 Holly Williams Dearborn Heights M 245 30 165 37:22 12:03/M
14 Michelle Trimai Brownstown MI 96 30 169 37:58 12:15/M
15 Danielle Smith Southgate MI 16 31 193 43:08 13:55/M
16 Amanda Castro Southgate MI 145 33 206 45:19 14:37/M
17 Lisa Lodico Allen Park MI 247 31 255 59:35 19:13/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Sanataro Macomb MI 303 36 21 22:22 7:13/M
2 Troy Latendresse Trenton MI 170 35 25 22:47 7:21/M
3 Jared Doyle Woodhaven MI 307 39 40 24:46 7:59/M
4 Adam Lockhart Lincoln Park MI 184 39 45 25:03 8:05/M
5 Michael Schmille Southgate MI 29 38 46 25:06 8:06/M
6 Matthew Andrews Rockwood MI 273 36 51 25:24 8:12/M
7 Tom Bender Redford MI 76 37 52 25:26 8:12/M
8 Steven Dewit Trenton MI 199 37 64 26:57 8:42/M
9 Terry Smith Southgate MI 17 37 212 46:33 15:01/M
10 Gabriel Martinez Detroit MI 139 35 217 47:58 15:28/M
11 Jason Mendus Dearborn MI 315 38 253 59:16 19:07/M
12 Kevin Deberry Southgate MI 297 39 269 1:04:37 20:51/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Blake Dearborn MI 301 37 10 20:56 6:45/M
2 Cyndi Tluczek Southgate MI 280 37 44 24:53 8:02/M
3 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 244 36 48 25:11 8:07/M
4 Melissa Braddock Southgate MI 276 36 56 25:52 8:21/M
5 Kay Tarpley Wyandotte MI 200 37 93 29:45 9:36/M
6 Beth Wrona Wyandotte MI 52 38 96 29:47 9:36/M
7 Melissa Stasa Wyandotte MI 272 35 97 29:53 9:38/M
8 Michelle Donahue Melvindale MI 310 37 102 30:25 9:49/M
9 Kristine Setser Grosse Ile MI 192 35 136 34:14 11:03/M
10 Rachel Brown Flat Rock MI 174 35 137 34:14 11:03/M
11 Bobbi Carter-Bills Rockwood MI 274 38 179 40:31 13:04/M
12 Amanda Clark Grosse Ile MI 191 35 188 42:49 13:49/M
13 Kelli Kapp-Heifner Flat Rock MI 159 37 189 42:50 13:49/M
14 Dawn Ramoz Brownstown MI 51 39 266 1:02:53 20:17/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 299 41 18 21:54 7:04/M
2 Daniel Scanlon Wyandotte MI 118 44 31 23:33 7:36/M
3 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 295 44 32 23:38 7:37/M
4 Jason Piotrowski Ypsilanti MI 212 43 35 24:15 7:49/M
5 Chuck Eisel Flat Rock MI 190 43 42 24:48 8:00/M
6 Terry Emeigh Taylor MI 69 43 62 26:40 8:36/M
7 Calin Sferdean Ann Arbor MI 36 42 76 28:01 9:02/M
8 Matt Roberts Trenton MI 183 44 83 28:27 9:11/M
9 Gary Jackson Trenton MI 181 44 120 32:23 10:27/M
10 Jim Fradenburgh Riverview MI 292 41 122 32:35 10:31/M
11 Eddie Ricketts Southgate MI 99 43 142 34:31 11:08/M
12 Scott Bazzani Southgate MI 80 44 213 46:33 15:01/M
13 Chad Ruff Southgate MI 10 43 233 50:14 16:12/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Cunnigham Southgate MI 104 42 57 26:00 8:23/M
2 Ronessa Collins Gibraltar MI 134 43 65 26:57 8:42/M
3 Jennifer Bridges Romulus MI 173 44 68 27:06 8:45/M
4 Anglea Deaton Adrian MI 323 42 110 31:18 10:06/M
5 Leah Bennett Woodhaven MI 39 42 111 31:21 10:07/M
6 Olive Sadia Rockwood MI 243 43 124 32:46 10:34/M
7 Cheryl Bing Lincoln Park MI 125 44 127 33:08 10:41/M
8 Jennifer Silardi Trenton MI 203 42 131 33:44 10:53/M
9 Jane Robbins Taylor MI 287 42 175 38:23 12:23/M
10 Vanessa Morton Woodhaven MI 63 42 178 40:11 12:58/M
11 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 182 42 182 41:20 13:20/M
12 Leslie Vanhorn Taylor MI 87 40 198 43:52 14:09/M
13 Amy Sieniarecki Trenton MI 230 42 202 44:55 14:29/M
14 Christina Varady Southgate MI 202 44 204 45:16 14:36/M
15 Katherine Diley Wyandotte MI 262 43 211 46:27 14:59/M
16 Juanita Laforest Southgate MI 285 41 216 47:26 15:18/M
17 Shannon Hamet Flat Rock MI 225 44 228 49:31 15:58/M
18 Tina Giannetti Allen Park MI 217 42 229 49:32 15:59/M
19 Lisa Davidson Whitmore Lake MI 265 42 259 1:00:00 19:21/M
20 Dolores Palacio Dearborn Hts. MI 140 42 263 1:02:11 20:04/M
21 Brigetta Deberry Southgate MI 62 40 270 1:04:38 20:51/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rusty Collins Gibrlatar MI 146 45 24 22:44 7:20/M
2 Mick Kulaszewski Riverview MI 60 47 28 23:13 7:29/M
3 Kevin Gilhool Wyandotte MI 320 49 39 24:45 7:59/M
4 Fahd Shamery Southgate MI 144 46 47 25:09 8:07/M
5 Brian Downey Westland MI 129 46 50 25:21 8:11/M
6 Jim Siegrist Southgate MI 127 46 112 31:31 10:10/M
7 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 100 46 118 32:12 10:23/M
8 Lance Sulek Southgate MI 158 46 147 34:57 11:16/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Naylor Ida MI 45 49 61 26:31 8:33/M
2 Sherry Lopez Riverview MI 319 46 95 29:46 9:36/M
3 Sue Somerset Wyandotte MI 185 46 109 31:09 10:03/M
4 Holly Siegrist Southgate MI 123 48 113 31:32 10:10/M
5 Jane Wallace Riverview MI 43 49 133 34:03 10:59/M
6 Stacy Kulaszewski Riverview MI 59 46 135 34:08 11:01/M
7 Maria Cerroni Allen Park MI 168 48 150 35:34 11:28/M
8 Sheryl Cosgrove Rockwood MI 172 45 154 35:54 11:35/M
9 Debbie Haber Southgate MI 71 46 161 36:18 11:43/M
10 Tracey Nicholson Taylor MI 277 49 173 38:12 12:19/M
11 Antrassian Aimee Allen Park MI 78 45 197 43:43 14:06/M
12 Karen Sadanowicz Southgate MI 4 49 226 49:28 15:57/M
13 Lynn Selwa Livonia MI 95 47 243 54:09 17:28/M
14 Jane Hagan Lincoln Park MI 266 45 258 59:58 19:21/M
15 Violet Zieminski Dearborn Heights M 246 46 261 1:01:18 19:46/M
16 Noel Surma Dearborn MI 169 45 262 1:01:18 19:46/M
17 Kimberly Hayes Dearborn Heights M 163 46 271 1:04:47 20:54/M
18 Hanaa Husseini Dearborn Heights M 255 46 272 1:04:48 20:54/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 318 53 74 27:35 8:54/M
2 James Wallace Brownstown MI 42 51 176 38:36 12:27/M
3 Rich Adkins Taylor MI 268 50 210 46:21 14:57/M
4 Darren Perkins Dearborn Heights M 162 50 260 1:01:14 19:45/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gloria Simancas Melvindale MI 305 54 70 27:17 8:48/M
2 Sandey Gutenschwager Wyandotte MI 75 51 114 31:32 10:10/M
3 Megan Richardson Wyandotte MI 291 52 132 33:56 10:57/M
4 Norma Fenech Allen Park MI 228 50 168 37:54 12:14/M
5 Teresa Adkins Taylor MI 269 50 170 37:59 12:15/M
6 Lorena Ferrera Brownstown MI 149 52 218 47:59 15:29/M
7 Cyndi Townsend Southgate MI 237 53 220 48:59 15:48/M
8 Susan Wink Wyandotte MI 258 53 227 49:30 15:58/M
9 Vivian Tinch Dearborn Heights M 221 53 230 49:46 16:03/M
10 Karen Ruff Southgate MI 12 51 232 50:13 16:12/M
11 Elizabeth Cuevas Ecorse MI 147 51 244 54:20 17:32/M
12 Tracy Paynter Riverview MI 84 50 248 58:48 18:58/M
13 Mary Roberts River Rouge MI 194 51 256 59:54 19:19/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Brown Taylor MI 97 56 6 20:33 6:38/M
2 Dave Mann Detroit MI 66 55 8 20:39 6:40/M
3 Mark Chiaverini Rockwood MI 234 59 17 21:50 7:03/M
4 Ed Wayne Dearborn MI 26 57 82 28:25 9:10/M
5 David Monrreal Southgate MI 109 56 86 28:36 9:14/M
6 Robert Kelsey Grosse Ile MI 19 57 104 30:36 9:52/M
7 Don Wallace Riverview MI 44 56 129 33:35 10:50/M
8 Tim Kolling Dearborn Hts. MI 33 55 130 33:42 10:52/M
9 Charles Klimushyn Dearborn MI 177 56 146 34:54 11:15/M
10 Rudy Cianfarani Wyandotte MI 294 56 152 35:50 11:34/M
11 Frank Tompa Southgate MI 132 57 194 43:20 13:59/M
12 Ed Balogh Wyandotte MI 242 55 235 50:55 16:25/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joyce Zanley Wyandotte MI 296 56 125 32:59 10:38/M
2 Anne Koroly Dearborn MI 198 59 187 42:27 13:42/M
3 Julie Klimushyn Dearborn MI 176 56 191 43:01 13:53/M
4 Theresa Tompa Southgate MI 131 55 195 43:20 13:59/M
5 Dena Rasmusser Lincoln Park MI 114 55 205 45:17 14:36/M
6 Shari Nemchek Southgate MI 218 56 221 49:05 15:50/M
7 Peggy Evanoff Taylor MI 220 57 222 49:06 15:50/M
8 Dee-Ann Gniewek Lincoln Park MI 70 59 238 52:31 16:56/M
9 Sharon Lodico Allen Park MI 248 58 254 59:34 19:13/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Martinez Allen Park MI 111 63 19 22:05 7:07/M
2 Patrick Mulkern Dearborn MI 300 64 22 22:26 7:14/M
3 Dennis Sabatowich Detroit MI 30 62 55 25:50 8:20/M
4 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 293 62 85 28:33 9:13/M
5 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 165 63 88 29:14 9:26/M
6 William Stacy River Rouge MI 193 62 257 59:56 19:20/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Campbell Dearborn MI 73 61 66 26:59 8:42/M
2 Linda Peters Wyandotte MI 133 61 116 31:41 10:13/M
3 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 57 62 174 38:18 12:21/M
4 Susan Hatlen Dearborn MI 186 63 214 47:01 15:10/M
5 Sandi Robinson Flat Rock MI 188 63 219 48:01 15:29/M
6 Patricia Cox Rockwood MI 259 63 223 49:14 15:53/M
7 Gloria Jabro Southgate MI 282 64 234 50:42 16:21/M
8 Monica Strohschein Southgate MI 85 64 236 51:29 16:36/M
9 Nina McMahon Wyandotte MI 86 64 237 52:23 16:54/M
10 Anne Zaragoza Grosse Ile MI 23 64 241 53:27 17:15/M
11 Gwyneth Dugliss Rockwood MI 101 62 242 53:28 17:15/M
12 Debbie Grunwald Riverview MI 65 62 245 55:08 17:47/M
13 Janet Mix Wyandotte MI 102 63 252 59:11 19:05/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Garret Ebendick Wyandotte MI 25 69 11 21:14 6:51/M
2 Bill Subotich Riverview MI 58 66 29 23:18 7:31/M
3 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 35 68 123 32:43 10:33/M
4 Ron Ramoz Southgate MI 240 68 145 34:53 11:15/M
5 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 98 67 153 35:52 11:34/M
6 Ronald Krzesniak Taylor MI 227 67 160 36:11 11:40/M
7 Gary Kolasa Woodhaven MI 56 69 172 38:06 12:17/M
8 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 110 65 186 42:22 13:40/M
9 Robert Parker Romulus MI 14 69 275 1:14:09 23:55/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucy Drews Woodhaven MI 5 65 171 38:05 12:17/M
2 Jeanette Foster Woodhaven MI 24 68 185 41:58 13:32/M
3 Linda Larson Wyandotte MI 289 69 208 46:19 14:56/M
4 Eveline Fusina Southgate MI 204 67 240 53:00 17:06/M
5 Diane Goluban Riverview MI 64 69 246 55:08 17:47/M
6 Susan Lepage Riverview MI 93 67 250 58:56 19:01/M
7 Patricia Bolton Dearborn Hts. MI 9 67 265 1:02:46 20:15/M
8 Patricia Parker Romulus MI 13 69 274 1:13:56 23:51/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Linnabary Southgate MI 210 70 106 30:41 9:54/M
2 Charles Pall Woodhaven MI 120 71 181 41:10 13:17/M
3 Jimmie Word Taylor MI 50 71 190 42:52 13:50/M
4 Robert Fusina Southgate MI 205 71 196 43:36 14:04/M
5 Al Robinson Flat Rock MI 189 73 247 57:18 18:29/M
6 Richard Cronce Dearborn MI 92 70 249 58:55 19:00/M
7 Dennis Rutkowski Woodhaven MI 119 70 251 59:10 19:05/M


Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Grill Wyandotte MI 6 74 224 49:25 15:56/M
2 Ginny Pappas Taylor MI 54 73 225 49:26 15:57/M
3 Antoinette Dominski Southgate MI 74 70 264 1:02:37 20:12/M


Male 75 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loren Scribner Riverview MI 206 78 126 33:04 10:40/M
2 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 31 83 192 43:02 13:53/M
3 Thomas Naylor Temperance MI 46 76 209 46:20 14:57/M


Female 75 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Freda Ditto Allen Park MI 2 80 239 52:41 17:00/M
2 Helen Karamanos Southgate MI 47 77 273 1:13:54 23:50/M