<< Go Back

10th Anniversary Solstice 5k
Date: Jun. 23, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Collin Smith Novi MI 3659 0 276 29:05 9:23/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Smither Novi MI 4065 13 15 19:29 6:17/M
2 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 3144 13 23 20:31 6:37/M
3 Mitch Horn Plymouth MI 3952 10 33 21:55 7:04/M
4 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 4129 11 42 22:21 7:13/M
5 Brandon Scott Northville MI 3639 13 47 22:31 7:16/M
6 Eric Solarz Plymouth MI 3664 14 49 22:40 7:19/M
7 Aaron Kazmierski East Lansing MI 3346 13 52 22:45 7:20/M
8 Gabriel Parra Shelby Twp MI 3850 11 64 23:37 7:37/M
9 Peter Martin Northville MI 3426 14 87 24:37 7:56/M
10 Reed Knechtges Northville MI 3368 13 93 24:44 7:59/M
11 Nicholas Buettner Northville MI 3083 9 100 25:03 8:05/M
12 Mitchell Morrell Northville MI 4011 14 111 25:24 8:12/M
13 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 3203 11 112 25:24 8:12/M
14 Shane Knechtges Northville MI 3369 9 119 25:32 8:14/M
15 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 4148 11 133 26:09 8:26/M
16 Shane Millner Arden NC 3461 11 141 26:25 8:31/M
17 Matthew Morrell Northville MI 4010 12 153 26:42 8:37/M
18 Ethan Czerniak Northville MI 3905 11 174 27:15 8:47/M
19 Lance Watson Sterling Heights M 4131 8 176 27:16 8:48/M
20 Nick Williamsen Brighton MI 3776 13 191 27:39 8:55/M
21 Sam Stevens Northville MI 3683 12 211 27:57 9:01/M
22 Adam Pollack Northville MI 3551 13 221 28:12 9:06/M
23 Brendon Dragon Northville MI 3914 14 237 28:27 9:11/M
24 Bobby Lubisco Northville MI 4167 14 243 28:28 9:11/M
25 Quinn Nicholson South Lyon MI 4247 14 259 28:47 9:17/M
26 Max Nicholson South Lyon MI 4246 11 262 28:48 9:17/M
27 Tad Gabryel New Baltimore MI 3239 11 279 29:07 9:24/M
28 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 4064 14 282 29:13 9:25/M
29 Walker Evans Northville MI 3216 10 301 29:37 9:33/M
30 Kevin Morris Northville MI 3473 12 302 29:37 9:33/M
31 Jacob Thacker Milan MI 3718 14 321 29:52 9:38/M
32 Joe Storck Wyandotte MI 3696 12 323 29:54 9:39/M
33 Nate Mansfield Northville MI 3989 12 325 29:54 9:39/M
34 Ian Winslow Saline MI 3779 10 350 30:23 9:48/M
35 Greg Vargo Northville MI 4081 14 365 30:38 9:53/M
36 Cory Dubin Commerce Township 3193 12 376 30:47 9:56/M
37 Nate Czarnota Northville MI 3153 13 428 31:30 10:10/M
38 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 3731 9 445 31:41 10:13/M
39 Parker Young Orchard Lake MI 3791 7 518 33:01 10:39/M
40 Nathan Ramachandran Novi MI 3570 10 545 33:41 10:52/M
41 Christian Martin Northville MI 3424 11 584 34:27 11:07/M
42 Sean Hesano Poplar Grove IL 3299 11 619 35:06 11:19/M
43 Jack Foster Ypsilanti MI 3230 8 623 35:09 11:20/M
44 Josh Herdoiza Northville MI 3295 12 626 35:12 11:21/M
45 Joseph Dougherty Novi MI 3187 10 627 35:14 11:22/M
46 Luke Geelhood South Lyon MI 3259 10 636 35:22 11:25/M
47 John Canelopoulos Northville MI 3101 8 642 35:29 11:27/M
48 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 3563 13 643 35:31 11:27/M
49 Anthony Canelopoulos Northville MI 3100 7 679 36:17 11:42/M
50 Aniketh Undemane Troy MI 3733 9 680 36:18 11:43/M
51 Eric Lucido Northville MI 3412 10 743 37:57 12:15/M
52 Caden Saxton Mt. Morris MI 4051 5 792 39:10 12:38/M
53 Joe Sepanik Northville MI 3642 5 891 43:22 13:59/M
54 Jacob Dougherty Novi MI 3186 13 962 47:41 15:23/M
55 Jude Murphy W MI 3480 10 964 47:51 15:26/M
56 Logan Murphy Berkley MI 3482 8 972 48:05 15:31/M
57 Kyle Morris Northville MI 3474 9 1004 50:33 16:18/M
58 Jack Sanger Farmington MI 3614 9 1027 52:02 16:47/M
59 Joe Rays Northviile MI 4034 14 1037 52:33 16:57/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Sims Novi MI 3652 16 3 17:14 5:34/M
2 Alex Chevoor Northville MI 3815 15 6 18:07 5:51/M
3 Wilson Carney Farmington MI 4188 16 9 18:52 6:05/M
4 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 3863 16 11 18:59 6:07/M
5 Jimmy Castellano Northville MI 3113 17 17 19:54 6:25/M
6 Matthew Solarz Plymouth MI 3666 17 20 20:06 6:29/M
7 Cory Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 3554 16 22 20:25 6:35/M
8 Troy Dolmetsch Northvillw MI 3181 17 25 20:46 6:42/M
9 Conor Naughton Northville MI 3487 15 38 22:13 7:10/M
10 Charlie May Northville MI 3435 17 43 22:23 7:13/M
11 Kyle Thompson Northville MI 3723 17 61 23:17 7:31/M
12 Vignesh Jayendran Novi MI 3323 16 65 23:37 7:37/M
13 Jonathan Mertz Northville MI 3448 15 79 24:07 7:47/M
14 Cj Thompson Northville MI 3722 15 89 24:38 7:57/M
15 Andy Kazewych Northville MI 3970 17 97 24:57 8:03/M
16 Ryan Flanagan Northville MI 4168 17 98 24:58 8:03/M
17 Chris Davis Northville MI 3164 17 114 25:27 8:13/M
18 Jacob Wyborski Northville MI 4089 15 121 25:40 8:17/M
19 Ryan Duda Northville MI 3196 16 148 26:38 8:35/M
20 Brian Manney Novi MI 3837 17 254 28:40 9:15/M
21 Clint Walter South Lyon MI 3749 16 260 28:47 9:17/M
22 Tommy Bullen Clarkston MI 3087 16 268 28:59 9:21/M
23 Mitchell Robinet Northville MI 4046 17 274 29:03 9:22/M
24 Jonah Kazmierski East Lansing MI 3347 15 308 29:40 9:34/M
25 Jack Miller Northville MI 3454 16 450 31:45 10:15/M
26 Joshua Teesdale Middleville MI 4078 15 520 33:07 10:41/M
27 David Mertz Northville MI 3447 19 543 33:39 10:51/M
28 Seth Herdoiza Northville MI 3297 15 603 34:48 11:14/M
29 Christian Stoinski Bancroft MI 3689 15 614 35:02 11:18/M
30 Sam Beale Northville MI 3051 15 800 39:23 12:42/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Kern Ann Arbor MI 3971 20 1 16:00 5:10/M
2 Christopher Lopez Livonia MI 3410 20 7 18:07 5:51/M
3 Max McIlroy Ann Arbor MI 3997 21 10 18:54 6:06/M
4 Alex Rejc Warren MI 3586 22 13 19:10 6:11/M
5 Joshua Webb Warren MI 3757 22 19 20:03 6:28/M
6 Ryan Dukes Oak Park MI 3198 20 30 21:35 6:58/M
7 Stephen Manney Novi MI 4254 21 94 24:52 8:01/M
8 Brian Perry Auburn Hills MI 4026 20 106 25:19 8:10/M
9 Brian Yarbrough Southfield MI 3786 22 287 29:21 9:28/M
10 Steven Kish Novi MI 3977 24 297 29:35 9:33/M
11 Matt Williamsen Brighton MI 3775 20 399 31:08 10:03/M
12 Adam Peelish Washington MI 3537 23 487 32:15 10:24/M
13 Chris Basnett West Bloomfield MI 3048 24 523 33:09 10:42/M
14 Travis Johnston Holyl MI 3961 24 732 37:45 12:11/M
15 Elliot Smith Livonia MI 3663 22 952 47:11 15:13/M
16 Dan Blake Livonia MI 3063 20 998 50:09 16:11/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Bonventre Northville MI 3894 27 35 21:56 7:05/M
2 Brandon Burbank Dearborn MI 4186 25 67 23:42 7:39/M
3 Christian Brenning Canton MI 3896 28 90 24:40 7:57/M
4 Derek Onkka Redford MI 3515 29 95 24:53 8:02/M
5 Kevin Becker Northville MI 3055 28 105 25:17 8:09/M
6 Kyle Heise Redford MI 3949 26 124 25:48 8:19/M
7 Billy Barnauskas Livonia MI 3883 28 192 27:39 8:55/M
8 Ryan Fecho Farmington MI 3218 29 193 27:40 8:55/M
9 Joe Legato South Lyon MI 3388 26 230 28:21 9:09/M
10 Dan Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 3820 27 334 30:06 9:43/M
11 Robert Parise Canton MI 3526 29 353 30:29 9:50/M
12 Gary Lisowski Canton MI 3405 29 355 30:31 9:51/M
13 Srujan Pulli Farmington Hills M 4031 26 479 32:09 10:22/M
14 Matthew Kahlscheuer Ann Arbor MI 3329 25 481 32:11 10:23/M
15 Brian Degan Waterford MI 3169 26 494 32:23 10:27/M
16 Dustin Smith Northville MI 4061 28 566 34:06 11:00/M
17 Alex Stein Trenton MI 3680 27 663 35:59 11:36/M
18 Ben Carmack Livonia MI 3106 26 698 36:46 11:52/M
19 Zachary White Livonia MI 3768 28 818 40:17 13:00/M
20 Andrew Bedard Westland MI 3810 29 830 40:59 13:13/M
21 Dante Hamilton Detroit MI 3287 27 874 42:53 13:50/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Snyder Farmington Hills M 4095 34 2 16:53 5:27/M
2 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 4175 34 4 17:40 5:42/M
3 Jason Richmond Redford MI 4172 30 5 17:45 5:44/M
4 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 3636 34 16 19:53 6:25/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 4136 33 27 20:55 6:45/M
6 Mike Miner Northville MI 4008 31 41 22:19 7:12/M
7 Mark Davis Lasalle MI 3907 30 56 22:59 7:25/M
8 Marco Peters Northville MI 4027 30 59 23:07 7:27/M
9 Matthew Hartley Dearborn MI 3947 30 73 23:47 7:40/M
10 Bertrand Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3275 32 75 23:59 7:44/M
11 Edward Medina Sterling Heights M 3443 34 123 25:44 8:18/M
12 Thomas Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3276 30 131 25:56 8:22/M
13 Henry Opie White Lake MI 3517 31 140 26:24 8:31/M
14 Justin Rufa Brighton MI 3601 32 146 26:36 8:35/M
15 Sunny Sandhu Novi MI 3613 30 155 26:48 8:39/M
16 Matt Zuehlk Northville MI 3802 34 159 26:54 8:41/M
17 William Frigon Novi MI 3235 32 184 27:21 8:49/M
18 David Defrain Novi MI 3167 33 186 27:31 8:53/M
19 David Nichols Ypsilanti Twp MI 3497 30 198 27:44 8:57/M
20 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathi Farmington Hills M 3004 33 235 28:26 9:10/M
21 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 3332 31 239 28:27 9:11/M
22 Michael Huston South Lyon MI 3957 30 281 29:11 9:25/M
23 Naiju Kavumpurath Farmington Hills M 3345 30 286 29:17 9:27/M
24 Byron Hinrichsen Brighton MI 4152 32 306 29:38 9:34/M
25 Christopher Richardson Westland MI 4038 33 309 29:41 9:35/M
26 David Millerwise Livonia MI 4006 32 313 29:45 9:36/M
27 David Plescia Farmington Hills M 3547 34 343 30:11 9:44/M
28 Matthew St. Charles Novi MI 3673 31 375 30:45 9:55/M
29 Rocky Nichols Canton MI 3499 33 387 30:55 9:58/M
30 Matthew Szymczak Livonia MI 3708 30 389 30:57 9:59/M
31 Andrew Killion Westland MI 3355 30 392 31:00 10:00/M
32 Terry Allen Livonia MI 3012 34 421 31:26 10:08/M
33 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 3969 30 431 31:31 10:10/M
34 Dan West Northville MI 3764 30 457 31:55 10:18/M
35 Stephen Dauss Northville MI 3163 34 458 31:56 10:18/M
36 Craig Bush Novi MI 3093 30 472 32:05 10:21/M
37 Kranthi Bandaru Farmington Hills M 3035 30 476 32:08 10:22/M
38 Scott Searing Plymouth MI 4054 31 477 32:08 10:22/M
39 Brian Mahon Canton MI 3419 31 488 32:17 10:25/M
40 Chris Johnston Clarkston MI 3325 30 490 32:19 10:25/M
41 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 3982 32 513 32:58 10:38/M
42 Brian Apostolovski Novi MI 3022 33 554 33:51 10:55/M
43 Jules Kalayil Northville MI 3968 34 578 34:17 11:04/M
44 Dan Gress Northville MI 3271 31 594 34:40 11:11/M
45 William Smedley Novi MI 3658 34 685 36:23 11:44/M
46 Steven Matthews Canton MI 3433 34 691 36:31 11:47/M
47 Jason Lemp Livonia MI 3390 31 697 36:45 11:51/M
48 John Janowski Northville MI 3958 33 771 38:39 12:28/M
49 Adam Lee Monroe MI 3383 30 894 43:26 14:01/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Howes Northville MI 3955 38 34 21:56 7:05/M
2 Dave Danko Oakland MI 3160 39 39 22:19 7:12/M
3 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti MI 4069 36 66 23:38 7:37/M
4 Douglas Hammond Plymouth MI 3942 36 72 23:47 7:40/M
5 Chad Nykamp Commerce Township 3505 38 76 24:01 7:45/M
6 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 3796 39 78 24:07 7:47/M
7 Eric Mintz West Bloomfield MI 4009 39 86 24:34 7:55/M
8 Mike Steele Plymouth MI 3677 38 102 25:05 8:05/M
9 Clint Rosenberg Rochester MI 3855 36 104 25:15 8:09/M
10 Jesse Kresnak Howell MI 4093 36 117 25:29 8:13/M
11 Jerry Sumiec White Lake MI 3862 37 127 25:53 8:21/M
12 Daniel Gard Grand Ledge MI 3246 38 145 26:34 8:34/M
13 Mauricio Silva Canton MI 4056 38 149 26:38 8:35/M
14 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 3475 36 205 27:49 8:58/M
15 Paul Murphy Northville MI 3483 39 214 28:03 9:03/M
16 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 4057 38 247 28:34 9:13/M
17 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3059 35 248 28:34 9:13/M
18 Brett Barringer Northville MI 3042 38 250 28:35 9:13/M
19 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 3074 37 261 28:48 9:17/M
20 Chad Darr Northville MI 3161 39 265 28:55 9:20/M
21 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 3694 37 271 29:02 9:22/M
22 Matthew April Novi MI 3023 36 291 29:28 9:30/M
23 Michael Shafer Monroe MI 3645 35 339 30:10 9:44/M
24 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MI 4071 36 356 30:32 9:51/M
25 John Walker Belleville MI 3745 39 363 30:38 9:53/M
26 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 4068 36 373 30:44 9:55/M
27 Donald Farris Northville MI 3923 35 402 31:12 10:04/M
28 Steve Barron Westland MI 3044 39 429 31:31 10:10/M
29 Kevin Yoder Northville MI 4091 37 443 31:40 10:13/M
30 Mazen Daaibes Novi MI 3154 37 444 31:41 10:13/M
31 Alex Lie Northville MI 3984 35 447 31:42 10:14/M
32 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights M 3606 35 448 31:43 10:14/M
33 David Neal Dearborn MI 3489 37 506 32:48 10:35/M
34 Jeffrey Oles Northville MI 4019 39 552 33:47 10:54/M
35 Jason Pavlak Wixom MI 4024 36 564 34:03 10:59/M
36 Jake Tarana Canton MI 4213 38 573 34:12 11:02/M
37 Erik Ceballos Oak Park MI 3901 38 591 34:34 11:09/M
38 Joseph Nehs Allen Park MI 3491 38 598 34:42 11:12/M
39 Alejandro Parra Shelby Twp MI 3849 38 602 34:45 11:13/M
40 Pete Canelopoulos Northville MI 3102 38 675 36:15 11:42/M
41 Jason Torrez Northville MI 3728 36 677 36:16 11:42/M
42 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 3236 39 683 36:23 11:44/M
43 Perry Moutzouros Glenview IL 3844 38 716 37:17 12:02/M
44 Andre Stringfellow Southfield MI 3697 37 731 37:44 12:10/M
45 Douglas Miller Northville MI 3452 37 757 38:19 12:22/M
46 James Dantonio Northville MI 4150 35 767 38:34 12:26/M
47 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 3692 39 783 38:57 12:34/M
48 Keith Saxton Mt. Morris MI 4052 35 793 39:11 12:38/M
49 John Rae Livonia MI 3567 39 810 39:58 12:54/M
50 Jeremy Conners Oakland Twp MI 3903 35 826 40:46 13:09/M
51 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 4087 38 869 42:42 13:46/M
52 Tom Reji Livonia MI 3853 38 967 47:53 15:27/M
53 Jonathan Rakozy Plymouth MI 3568 35 1000 50:11 16:11/M
54 Shaji John Glenview IL 3324 38 1002 50:21 16:15/M
55 Rodolfo Dominguez Plymouth MI 3817 39 1053 55:41 17:58/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Bros Northville Townsh 3077 43 45 22:28 7:15/M
2 Phillip Francis Northville MI 3929 40 53 22:47 7:21/M
3 Eric Levine Novi MI 4170 42 54 22:52 7:23/M
4 Dan Molnar Northville MI 3466 44 55 22:53 7:23/M
5 Corry Adams Farmington Hills M 3003 42 63 23:23 7:33/M
6 Jim Winslow Saline MI 3780 42 77 24:04 7:46/M
7 Christopher Horn Plymouth MI 3951 41 83 24:20 7:51/M
8 Ross De Groff Northville MI 4207 44 125 25:49 8:20/M
9 Brian McCabe Novi MI 3993 41 126 25:53 8:21/M
10 Jeff Niemiec Garden City MI 4198 40 128 25:53 8:21/M
11 Keith Thiel Jr Highland MI 4211 40 134 26:10 8:26/M
12 Steven Roskowski Northville MI 3598 44 152 26:42 8:37/M
13 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 3504 40 161 27:02 8:43/M
14 Tony Alati Northville MI 3881 44 169 27:13 8:47/M
15 Dave Knight Plymouth MI 4252 44 177 27:17 8:48/M
16 David Hochrein Dexter MI 3826 42 199 27:44 8:57/M
17 Jason McKevitt Troy MI 3999 41 231 28:23 9:09/M
18 Michael Donovan Novi MI 3183 41 233 28:24 9:10/M
19 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 3994 43 285 29:15 9:26/M
20 Sean McGuire Rochester MI 4248 43 292 29:30 9:31/M
21 Keith Dutkiewicz Novi MI 3200 44 294 29:33 9:32/M
22 Mike Obrien Novi MI 3508 42 303 29:38 9:34/M
23 Jonathan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3542 44 311 29:42 9:35/M
24 Jerome Vanltulle Livonia MI 4197 42 367 30:40 9:54/M
25 Stephen Garchar Redford MI 3245 44 368 30:41 9:54/M
26 Lance Greane Center St MI 3825 41 381 30:48 9:56/M
27 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 3712 41 394 31:03 10:01/M
28 Lance Sulek Southgate MI 4154 42 403 31:12 10:04/M
29 Paul Tepatti Northville MI 3715 44 430 31:31 10:10/M
30 Paul Dygert Northville MI 3204 44 438 31:35 10:11/M
31 Paul Tunney Novi MI 3732 40 449 31:44 10:14/M
32 Steve Dpobot Clarkston MI 4142 43 492 32:22 10:26/M
33 Chris Duda Northville MI 3194 42 512 32:58 10:38/M
34 Michael Francis Westland MI 3824 42 541 33:37 10:51/M
35 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 3751 42 567 34:07 11:00/M
36 Anthony Ptasznik Plymouth MI 3559 41 575 34:14 11:03/M
37 Charles Green Pleasant Rdg MI 3266 43 590 34:33 11:09/M
38 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 3231 40 622 35:08 11:20/M
39 Kevin Jordan Northville MI 3326 41 631 35:17 11:23/M
40 David Ryan Canton MI 3611 40 650 35:38 11:30/M
41 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3402 42 653 35:41 11:31/M
42 John Kasperek Livonia MI 3342 42 694 36:39 11:49/M
43 Rick Riordan Northville MI 4039 43 725 37:28 12:05/M
44 Bob Herdoiza Northville MI 3294 44 727 37:34 12:07/M
45 Gary Kathan Livonia MI 3343 40 730 37:41 12:09/M
46 John Pengelly Flat Rock MI 3539 43 741 37:57 12:15/M
47 Mike Klassa Livonia MI 3363 41 747 37:58 12:15/M
48 Vinod Undemane Troy MI 3734 42 762 38:26 12:24/M
49 Corey Haines Madison Heights MI 3283 42 768 38:36 12:27/M
50 Andrew Moss Bloomfield Hills M 4012 40 781 38:48 12:31/M
51 Dan Crowley Northville MI 3148 41 809 39:57 12:53/M
52 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 3514 42 850 41:57 13:32/M
53 Mike Dougherty Novi MI 3188 41 961 47:41 15:23/M
54 Santosh Thomas Northville MI 4079 40 966 47:52 15:26/M
55 Bruce Murphy Royal Oak MI 3479 43 973 48:09 15:32/M
56 Kit Sanger Farmington MI 3615 43 1028 52:03 16:47/M
57 Jayendran Kannan Novi MI 3333 44 1063 56:22 18:11/M
58 Scott Dalton Oxford MI 4193 40 1066 56:46 18:19/M
59 Alfred Schmidt Novi MI 3857 42 1078 58:54 19:00/M
60 Dave Fisher Northville MI 3926 42 1090 1:02:56 20:18/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 3887 45 21 20:17 6:33/M
2 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 4250 46 24 20:42 6:41/M
3 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 3761 45 36 22:02 7:06/M
4 Jeff Styers Northville MI 3699 46 62 23:22 7:32/M
5 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 4187 48 68 23:42 7:39/M
6 Kenneth Martin Northville MI 3425 45 71 23:45 7:40/M
7 Pau Scin Macomb MI 4135 47 84 24:23 7:52/M
8 Julian Monterosse Northville MI 4171 46 99 25:01 8:04/M
9 Mike Green Grosse Ile MI 3270 46 116 25:29 8:13/M
10 Jeff Czerniak Northville MI 3906 47 118 25:29 8:13/M
11 Van Souther Northville MI 3669 49 120 25:37 8:16/M
12 John White Livonia MI 3767 46 130 25:56 8:22/M
13 Mike Wong Novi MI 4169 46 132 26:05 8:25/M
14 Will Quan Belleville MI 3561 47 135 26:13 8:27/M
15 John Mangion Plymouth MI 3987 46 150 26:41 8:36/M
16 Benjamin Roush Novi MI 3599 47 208 27:53 9:00/M
17 David Knechtges Northville MI 3367 47 212 27:58 9:01/M
18 Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 3522 46 219 28:09 9:05/M
19 Scott Pollack Northville MI 3553 49 220 28:10 9:05/M
20 David Hill Clarkston MI 3304 46 249 28:35 9:13/M
21 Dan Stiles Canton MI 4151 45 253 28:37 9:14/M
22 John Szkutnik Canton MI 3707 47 296 29:34 9:32/M
23 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 3888 45 310 29:42 9:35/M
24 Michael Mansfield Northville MI 3988 45 324 29:54 9:39/M
25 John Zulcosky Northville MI 3804 45 335 30:06 9:43/M
26 Rick Krause Northville MI 3374 49 378 30:48 9:56/M
27 Mike Theisen Livonia MI 3720 48 426 31:28 10:09/M
28 Michael Czarnota Northville MI 3152 45 453 31:50 10:16/M
29 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 3841 45 462 32:00 10:19/M
30 Donald Licht Northville MI 3400 49 480 32:11 10:23/M
31 Jeff Warrow Riverview MI 4194 47 483 32:12 10:23/M
32 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 3079 45 484 32:12 10:23/M
33 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 3184 47 500 32:33 10:30/M
34 Tomotaka Kageyama Northville MI 3328 49 519 33:06 10:41/M
35 Dan Rudolfi Northville MI 4047 47 534 33:22 10:46/M
36 Dave Chon Northville MI 3127 45 539 33:31 10:49/M
37 Michael Robinet Northville MI 3593 47 618 35:06 11:19/M
38 Derek Hapin Canton MI 3943 46 681 36:22 11:44/M
39 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 3575 47 702 36:53 11:54/M
40 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 4161 48 707 37:05 11:58/M
41 Barry Cochran Macomb MI 3130 48 737 37:49 12:12/M
42 Richard Kidwell Redford MI 3354 45 745 37:58 12:15/M
43 Mike Sansalone Lincoln Park MI 4050 45 790 39:03 12:36/M
44 Charles Snyder Flat Rock MI 4066 47 797 39:17 12:40/M
45 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 3060 45 812 40:05 12:56/M
46 John McCaskill Northville MI 3438 49 821 40:32 13:05/M
47 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 3095 46 877 42:56 13:51/M
48 Eric Gettel Novi MI 3933 49 898 43:37 14:04/M
49 David Williamsen Brighton MI 3773 47 1064 56:32 18:14/M
50 Craig Lee Livonia MI 3384 48 1093 1:06:22 21:25/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 4147 50 14 19:24 6:15/M
2 Thomas Nicholson South Lyon MI 4245 53 18 19:59 6:27/M
3 Tom McHugh Novi MI 3996 51 28 21:14 6:51/M
4 Keith Naughton Northville MI 3488 51 40 22:19 7:12/M
5 George Sveda Farmington Hills M 4251 51 48 22:38 7:18/M
6 Jeffrey Stackpole Macomb MI 3674 51 51 22:41 7:19/M
7 Nathan Collins Birmingham MI 3135 50 80 24:13 7:49/M
8 Phil Coleman Northville MI 3134 52 85 24:29 7:54/M
9 Duane Redick Northville MI 3580 52 92 24:43 7:58/M
10 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 3352 52 108 25:21 8:11/M
11 Lawrence Cepuran Northville MI 3119 50 142 26:27 8:32/M
12 Brian Puckett Northville MI 4130 50 143 26:31 8:33/M
13 Ted Toloff Northville MI 3865 53 167 27:10 8:46/M
14 Neal Lewis Dearborn Heights M 3398 51 188 27:35 8:54/M
15 Neal Krasnick Franklin MI 3372 51 196 27:41 8:56/M
16 Dale Barrett Levan MI 3041 52 222 28:13 9:06/M
17 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 3555 53 232 28:23 9:09/M
18 Rick Miller Novi MI 3459 51 245 28:32 9:12/M
19 Tim Nelson Garden City MI 3494 54 252 28:37 9:14/M
20 Christopher Rizik Northville MI 4044 51 263 28:54 9:19/M
21 William Bross Belleville MI 3899 53 283 29:13 9:25/M
22 Robert Rays Northville MI 3577 51 293 29:31 9:31/M
23 Dave Wolfe Milford MI 3783 51 318 29:50 9:37/M
24 James Connelly Dearborn MI 3136 50 336 30:07 9:43/M
25 Ken Peace Copley OH 3535 51 361 30:36 9:52/M
26 Richard Trenk West Orange NJ 4195 54 370 30:43 9:55/M
27 William Moses Northville MI 4189 51 379 30:48 9:56/M
28 Matt Davis Northville MI 3165 51 382 30:49 9:56/M
29 Jim Green South Lyon MI 3269 50 425 31:28 10:09/M
30 John Kerr Northville MI 3974 53 475 32:07 10:22/M
31 Timothy Anderson Southfield MI 3017 54 485 32:13 10:24/M
32 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3014 51 503 32:44 10:34/M
33 John Quinn Novi MI 3565 52 517 33:01 10:39/M
34 Robert Gansen Livonia MI 3243 54 522 33:08 10:41/M
35 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 3379 54 561 33:57 10:57/M
36 Craig Docherty Commerce MI 3177 52 579 34:17 11:04/M
37 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills M 3109 53 611 34:57 11:16/M
38 Robert Orloff Livonia MI 3520 51 652 35:40 11:30/M
39 James McAllister Dexter MI 3436 51 662 35:57 11:36/M
40 Michael Shesterkin Livonia MI 4055 53 693 36:34 11:48/M
41 Kevin Bell Farmington Hills M 3058 54 695 36:45 11:51/M
42 David White Linden MI 3766 51 785 38:58 12:34/M
43 John Baca South Lyon MI 3029 51 910 44:38 14:24/M
44 William Mullally Northville MI 3478 54 937 46:24 14:58/M
45 William Reinschmidt Kansas City KS 3585 50 945 46:51 15:07/M
46 Isao Muto Northville MI 4014 53 958 47:32 15:20/M
47 Patrick Mecoli Hartland MI 4001 54 969 47:56 15:28/M
48 David Alber Brooklyn MI 3007 54 982 48:48 15:45/M
49 Kern Jim Northville MI 3960 52 986 48:59 15:48/M
50 Clark Headrick Clarkston MI 3293 53 1029 52:04 16:48/M
51 Lee Stickney Lake Orion MI 3687 52 1094 1:15:58 24:30/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 3052 57 29 21:29 6:56/M
2 Andrew Mascherino Downingtown PA 3990 58 44 22:27 7:15/M
3 Barry Moore Noi MI 3471 59 88 24:38 7:57/M
4 John Bodley Northville MI 3067 57 103 25:14 8:08/M
5 Jay Carll Novi MI 4201 55 139 26:17 8:29/M
6 Richard Humes Troy MI 3316 57 187 27:32 8:53/M
7 Marty Droze Northville MI 3917 56 213 28:01 9:02/M
8 Richard Stump Brighton MI 3698 57 256 28:42 9:15/M
9 David Freiband Ann Arbor MI 3930 56 316 29:47 9:36/M
10 Lenny Russo Sterling Heights M 3608 55 317 29:48 9:37/M
11 Alan Adler West Bloomfield MI 4160 58 320 29:51 9:38/M
12 Gary Martin Commerce Twp MI 4177 57 410 31:19 10:06/M
13 Barry Eitel Ottawa Lake MI 3208 57 427 31:29 10:09/M
14 Larry Parks Northville MI 3529 58 434 31:32 10:10/M
15 Mike Baker Clarkston MI 3808 59 464 32:00 10:19/M
16 Gary Krajewski Belleville MI 3371 58 466 32:00 10:19/M
17 Bob Dates Canton MI 3162 59 536 33:28 10:48/M
18 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 3190 55 572 34:12 11:02/M
19 Ernest Mongelluzzo Northville MI 3468 59 576 34:15 11:03/M
20 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 3432 59 639 35:24 11:25/M
21 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 3572 56 825 40:46 13:09/M
22 Neron Nesmith Northville MI 4017 56 827 40:51 13:11/M
23 David Marino Northville MI 3422 58 895 43:29 14:02/M
24 Tom Burkhardt Northville MI 4179 59 903 44:03 14:13/M
25 Chuck Delaney Commerce Township 3910 55 990 49:41 16:02/M
26 Yves Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3278 57 992 49:52 16:05/M
27 Dan Morris Northville MI 3472 56 1013 51:08 16:30/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 4035 61 70 23:45 7:40/M
2 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 3873 63 81 24:15 7:49/M
3 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills M 4165 61 115 25:28 8:13/M
4 Jeffrey Stickney Saline MI 3686 64 304 29:38 9:34/M
5 Mark Kazmierski Livonia MI 3348 62 307 29:40 9:34/M
6 Robert Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3155 60 374 30:45 9:55/M
7 Joseph Fennell White Lake MI 3221 63 395 31:04 10:01/M
8 Bob Rayner Northville MI 4202 64 468 32:02 10:20/M
9 Gary Bonnell Plymouth MI 3070 61 473 32:06 10:21/M
10 Patrick Offman Northville MI 4158 64 635 35:20 11:24/M
11 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 3549 61 749 38:03 12:16/M
12 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 4191 62 758 38:22 12:23/M
13 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 3920 61 777 38:43 12:29/M
14 Eric Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3104 60 831 41:03 13:15/M
15 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 3795 63 847 41:33 13:24/M
16 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 3743 62 879 42:58 13:52/M
17 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 3069 60 926 45:49 14:47/M
18 Don Killion Dearborn Heights M 3356 63 968 47:54 15:27/M
19 Michael Hinebrook West Bloomfield MI 3308 64 989 49:40 16:01/M
20 Ken Winkler Canton MI 4126 63 993 49:55 16:06/M
21 John Normandeau Commerce Township 3502 60 1012 51:08 16:30/M
22 David Sass Novi MI 3617 62 1056 56:03 18:05/M
23 Ramachandraiah Bandaru 3545 62 1072 58:15 18:47/M
24 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 3149 64 1077 58:54 19:00/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Dlugokinski Northville Twp MI 3176 67 605 34:49 11:14/M
2 Clinton Jones Farmington Hills M 3963 66 955 47:24 15:17/M
3 Dave Taylor Northville MI 3711 65 970 47:57 15:28/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Valade Northville MI 4138 73 491 32:21 10:26/M
2 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 3800 71 753 38:09 12:18/M
3 George Douglas Wayne MI 3189 74 770 38:38 12:28/M
4 Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills M 3054 73 933 46:21 14:57/M
5 Paul Leece Livonia MI 3386 70 1055 56:02 18:05/M
Top


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sophia Giuliani Brighton MI 4149 0 769 38:38 12:28/M
2 Doris Bartolonci Sterling Heights M 4133 0 944 46:42 15:04/M
3 Cathy Garlinaton Northville MI 4134 0 1052 55:41 17:58/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Harp Novi MI 3946 11 46 22:29 7:15/M
2 Katelyn Toloff Northville MI 3864 14 57 23:05 7:27/M
3 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 3465 13 74 23:56 7:43/M
4 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 3953 12 82 24:20 7:51/M
5 Paige Zimmer Northville MI 3875 14 101 25:05 8:05/M
6 Meredith Hage Livonia MI 3282 10 109 25:22 8:11/M
7 Anna Buettner Northville MI 3082 11 129 25:55 8:22/M
8 Katie Chevoor Northville MI 3816 13 136 26:13 8:27/M
9 Kate Lubbers Fort Gratiot MI 3985 14 138 26:16 8:28/M
10 Christine Roskowski Northville MI 3597 13 151 26:42 8:37/M
11 Megan Krings Northville MI 3979 14 154 26:47 8:38/M
12 Allyson Hill Plymouth MI 3302 12 156 26:49 8:39/M
13 Makenna Hill Marysville MI 3306 13 166 27:09 8:45/M
14 Sarah Castellano Northville MI 3114 14 168 27:12 8:46/M
15 Emily Kerr Northville MI 3973 12 180 27:21 8:49/M
16 Carol Chen Northville MI 3122 13 182 27:21 8:49/M
17 Marie Zimmer Plymouth MI 3874 14 197 27:42 8:56/M
18 Emily Anderson Northville MI 4166 13 206 27:50 8:59/M
19 Emma Treiber Northville MI 3866 14 216 28:06 9:04/M
20 Lauren Memew Sterling Heights M 4132 8 255 28:41 9:15/M
21 Jordan Schamp Plymouth MI 3623 12 257 28:45 9:16/M
22 Mandy Pokryflex Livonia MI 3548 14 270 29:02 9:22/M
23 Alexa Orosz Livonia MI 3521 14 277 29:05 9:23/M
24 Jensen Houston China MI 3313 13 280 29:09 9:24/M
25 Lindsay Schamp Plymouth MI 3625 9 284 29:14 9:26/M
26 Katelyn Obrien Northville MI 3507 9 300 29:37 9:33/M
27 Chloe Zulcosky Northville MI 3803 10 331 30:01 9:41/M
28 Kelsey Evans Northville MI 3214 13 345 30:15 9:45/M
29 Katie Webster Northville MI 3758 13 371 30:43 9:55/M
30 Elise Daniel Novi MI 3158 11 401 31:12 10:04/M
31 Hannah Dygert Norhtville MI 3202 13 405 31:14 10:05/M
32 Grace Cracraft Northville MI 3145 10 412 31:19 10:06/M
33 Via Dumoran Canton MI 3199 12 420 31:24 10:08/M
34 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 3268 13 424 31:27 10:09/M
35 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 3267 9 486 32:14 10:24/M
36 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 3513 13 495 32:24 10:27/M
37 Lily Oles Northville MI 4020 9 551 33:46 10:54/M
38 Londyn Ptasznik Plymouth MI 3560 8 574 34:13 11:02/M
39 Mia Gress Northville MI 3272 8 595 34:41 11:11/M
40 Ella Obrien Northville MI 3506 7 612 34:57 11:16/M
41 Riley Jordan Northville MI 3327 9 632 35:17 11:23/M
42 Audrey Buck Canton MI 3080 14 640 35:25 11:25/M
43 Natali Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3404 6 654 35:42 11:31/M
44 Calista Zbiegien Northville MI 3798 14 665 36:00 11:37/M
45 Margaret Buck Canton MI 3081 11 714 37:15 12:01/M
46 Samantha Riordan Northville MI 4040 9 726 37:29 12:05/M
47 August Pengelly Flat Rock MI 3538 12 740 37:55 12:14/M
48 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 3512 12 744 37:57 12:15/M
49 Anja Olsen Northville MI 3510 9 746 37:58 12:15/M
50 Ellie Czarnota Northville MI 3151 10 748 37:58 12:15/M
51 Isabelle Smith Northville MI 4164 9 778 38:44 12:30/M
52 Miranda Meyers South Lyon MI 4163 9 779 38:44 12:30/M
53 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 3904 7 789 39:02 12:35/M
54 Pooja Bharadwaj Canton MI 3893 12 811 40:00 12:54/M
55 Taylor Greathouse Uniontown OH 3937 12 839 41:22 13:21/M
56 Abbie Alati Northville MI 3878 12 848 41:46 13:28/M
57 Elena Olsen Northville MI 3511 10 849 41:50 13:30/M
58 Madison Coopes Northville MI 3140 9 852 41:58 13:32/M
59 Kayla Hesano Poplar Grove IL 3298 9 857 42:10 13:36/M
60 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 3439 10 858 42:10 13:36/M
61 Makena White Northville MI 4084 9 878 42:57 13:51/M
62 Jessica Hasenau Northville MI 3394 14 911 44:45 14:26/M
63 Jade Josie Northville MI 3829 9 913 44:46 14:26/M
64 Hanna Stickney Lake Orion MI 3685 12 925 45:39 14:44/M
65 Emily Hogg Westland MI 3309 14 940 46:30 15:00/M
66 Diana Bullen Clarkston MI 3085 14 946 46:53 15:07/M
67 Jaclyn Dettloff Northville MI 3172 10 950 47:06 15:12/M
68 River Murphy White Lake MI 3484 13 963 47:43 15:24/M
69 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 3619 12 975 48:16 15:34/M
70 Sarah Foster Ypsilanti MI 3233 5 976 48:17 15:35/M
71 Ella Alati Northville MI 3879 7 1008 50:46 16:23/M
72 Rylee Meyer Monroe MI 4003 13 1033 52:19 16:53/M
73 Laura Gettel Novi MI 3934 8 1044 52:55 17:04/M
74 Cali Hunter Northville MI 3956 6 1051 55:34 17:55/M
75 Maddie Dalton Oxford MI 4192 7 1067 56:46 18:19/M
76 Jaya Chakka Novi MI 4173 13 1070 58:03 18:44/M
77 Ryley Jones Uniontown OH 3965 12 1074 58:47 18:58/M
78 Maya White Northville MI 4085 6 1085 1:00:37 19:33/M
79 Delaney Fisher Northville MI 3927 8 1089 1:02:55 20:18/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Kovacic Oxford MI 3832 16 12 19:05 6:09/M
2 Allison Wegner Birmingham MI 3760 16 31 21:38 6:59/M
3 Allysen Eads Northville MI 3205 15 50 22:41 7:19/M
4 Katherine Coleman Northville MI 3133 18 58 23:06 7:27/M
5 Clare Naughton Northville MI 3486 18 96 24:56 8:03/M
6 Kelsey Young Malvern PA 3788 19 162 27:06 8:45/M
7 Castille Asmann Northville MI 3025 17 163 27:06 8:45/M
8 Haley Broda Plymouth MI 3897 15 215 28:06 9:04/M
9 Nicole Pettit Garden City MI 3541 16 242 28:28 9:11/M
10 Emily Vallance Farmington Hills M 3867 19 269 28:59 9:21/M
11 Paige Docherty Commerce MI 3178 19 366 30:39 9:53/M
12 Holly Stoinski Bancroft MI 3690 18 383 30:53 9:58/M
13 Julianna Schneider Livonia MI 3631 15 413 31:20 10:06/M
14 Lily Chen Northville MI 3123 17 419 31:24 10:08/M
15 Trina Walker Grand Blanc MI 3746 18 542 33:39 10:51/M
16 Cortney Jones Uniontown OH 3964 15 558 33:54 10:56/M
17 Erin Storck Wyandotte MI 3695 16 607 34:52 11:15/M
18 Natalie Smith Novi MI 4062 19 620 35:07 11:20/M
19 Becca Williamsen Brighton MI 3772 18 629 35:16 11:23/M
20 Kayla Madaj Livonia MI 3416 17 660 35:53 11:35/M
21 Sophia Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3544 15 712 37:15 12:01/M
22 Megan Pfarrer Ortonville MI 3543 17 715 37:16 12:01/M
23 Sarah Eitel Ottawa Lake MI 3209 18 717 37:18 12:02/M
24 Alexandra Barshaw South Lyon MI 3045 15 733 37:46 12:11/M
25 Kelsey Deridder Northville MI 3171 19 803 39:30 12:45/M
26 Katie Blake Livonia MI 3064 18 835 41:10 13:17/M
27 Margeaux Wayne Northville MI 3868 18 912 44:45 14:26/M
28 Heather Robak Livonia MI 3591 18 918 45:13 14:35/M
29 Alaina Headrick Clarkston MI 3291 15 948 46:53 15:07/M
30 Bethany Rivera Southfield MI 4041 16 1023 51:53 16:44/M
31 Ariana Headrick Clarkston MI 3292 16 1031 52:06 16:48/M
32 Candela Salguero Novi MI 4048 17 1042 52:54 17:04/M
33 Catarina Stickney Lake Orion MI 3684 15 1095 1:18:03 25:11/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Voronko Ypsilanti MI 4082 21 8 18:10 5:52/M
2 Brooke Scivllo Ypsilanti MI 4137 20 26 20:48 6:43/M
3 Pamela Schneider Livonia MI 3632 23 107 25:20 8:10/M
4 Allison Zemaitis Novi MI 3799 21 110 25:24 8:12/M
5 Laura Houdeshell Northville MI 3311 22 157 26:52 8:40/M
6 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 3075 24 200 27:44 8:57/M
7 Kylie Fouts Farmington Hills M 3822 23 202 27:45 8:57/M
8 Rachel-Nicole Juco Ypsilanti MI 3967 23 203 27:47 8:58/M
9 Katy McBrady Royal Oak MI 3437 24 227 28:20 9:08/M
10 Hayley Miller Novi MI 3453 21 246 28:33 9:13/M
11 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills M 3393 22 267 28:58 9:21/M
12 Kristi Bell West Bloomfield MI 3890 23 295 29:33 9:32/M
13 Sarah Felosak Novi MI 3925 24 298 29:36 9:33/M
14 Kelsey Ferrucci Washington MI 3224 23 347 30:19 9:47/M
15 Lindsey Nelson Holly MI 4016 24 348 30:20 9:47/M
16 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 3006 24 372 30:43 9:55/M
17 Allie Lewis Novi MI 3395 24 408 31:17 10:05/M
18 Amanda Bannatz Novi MI 3036 22 470 32:02 10:20/M
19 Melissa Nelson Garden City MI 3493 22 510 32:56 10:37/M
20 Lexi MacKay Farmington Hills M 4145 21 524 33:10 10:42/M
21 Casey Rehm Northville MI 4243 24 540 33:36 10:50/M
22 Kelsie Kaiser Northville MI 3330 21 580 34:19 11:04/M
23 Ashley Jenkins Royal Oak MI 3828 24 616 35:04 11:19/M
24 Julie Brockway Lansing MI 3076 24 625 35:11 11:21/M
25 Bre'Elle Biondo Northville MI 3061 24 648 35:37 11:29/M
26 Stephanie Mladenoski Sterling Heights M 3842 20 704 36:55 11:55/M
27 Hannah Plumley Maumee OH 4153 23 708 37:05 11:58/M
28 Chrissy Myshock Mount Pleasant MI 3485 24 720 37:20 12:03/M
29 Kayla Scelfo Northville MI 4159 23 805 39:40 12:48/M
30 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 3534 23 845 41:32 13:24/M
31 Meghan Waxer New Hudson MI 4128 24 867 42:37 13:45/M
32 Andrea Manney Novi MI 3836 24 901 43:54 14:10/M
33 Megan Miller Novi MI 3457 24 936 46:22 14:57/M
34 Renee Hadley Ferndale MI 3938 24 960 47:33 15:20/M
35 Michelle Alber Ann Arbor MI 3008 24 981 48:48 15:45/M
36 Jeanette Dolmetsch Northville MI 3179 21 1006 50:43 16:22/M
37 Sara Rivera Southfield MI 4042 21 1041 52:46 17:01/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Velthoven South Lyon MI 4178 29 32 21:42 7:00/M
2 Jennifer Wolff Ann Arbor MI 3784 27 37 22:07 7:08/M
3 Sara Droze Northville MI 3918 27 172 27:15 8:47/M
4 Tamara Figueiredo Northville MI 3225 26 181 27:21 8:49/M
5 Molly Bergman Novi MI 3813 27 194 27:40 8:55/M
6 Kim Keefe Rochester MI 3830 27 210 27:57 9:01/M
7 Angel Miner Northville MI 4007 26 238 28:27 9:11/M
8 Ashleigh Apostolovski Novi MI 3021 27 266 28:57 9:20/M
9 Danielle Guerin Northville MI 3274 29 275 29:05 9:23/M
10 Natalie Ball St. Clair Shores M 3034 26 315 29:46 9:36/M
11 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelko Auburn Hills MI 3869 26 357 30:33 9:51/M
12 Emily Reich Livonia MI 3582 28 362 30:37 9:53/M
13 Jacqueline Yurkunas Westland MI 3794 25 385 30:55 9:58/M
14 Christian Miller New Hudson MI 3450 29 418 31:22 10:07/M
15 Amy Paggeot Ypsilanti MI 3524 25 440 31:37 10:12/M
16 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 3516 28 456 31:55 10:18/M
17 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MI 426 29 460 31:58 10:19/M
18 Mandy Bush Novi MI 3094 28 474 32:06 10:21/M
19 Tracy Garfield Northville MI 3248 25 482 32:12 10:23/M
20 Angela Ghannam Northville MI 4139 28 489 32:18 10:25/M
21 Mallory Carmack Livonia MI 3107 27 497 32:28 10:28/M
22 Kelly Basnett West Bloomfield MI 3049 26 525 33:11 10:42/M
23 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 3838 27 530 33:18 10:45/M
24 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 3531 26 556 33:52 10:55/M
25 Jennifer Rodgers Milford MI 3594 29 589 34:33 11:09/M
26 Anna Pollins South Lyon MI 4029 29 609 34:55 11:16/M
27 Alexandra Smith Livonia MI 4060 25 621 35:08 11:20/M
28 Sarah Mason Clarkston MI 3430 28 659 35:52 11:34/M
29 Lisa Stein Big Rapids MI 3681 25 676 36:15 11:42/M
30 Allison Ritter Southfield MI 3590 29 686 36:24 11:45/M
31 Sarah Lemp Livonia MI 3391 28 696 36:45 11:51/M
32 Claire Bacigal Northville MI 3031 27 700 36:46 11:52/M
33 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 3633 27 709 37:06 11:58/M
34 Hannah Gore Commerce Township 3264 27 710 37:11 12:00/M
35 Cassidy Helman Greenville OH 4208 26 723 37:25 12:04/M
36 Jessica Thudium Sterling Heights M 3725 28 736 37:48 12:12/M
37 Michelle Leach Ann Arbor MI 3983 27 738 37:49 12:12/M
38 Ashley Carr Wyandotte MI 3110 28 763 38:27 12:24/M
39 Aimee Rose Waterford MI 3596 27 766 38:33 12:26/M
40 Marla Galea Garden City MI 4123 29 802 39:25 12:43/M
41 Kendra Fecho Farmington MI 4205 27 813 40:06 12:56/M
42 Kim Sass Broadway VA 4206 28 814 40:06 12:56/M
43 Allison White Livonia MI 3765 27 819 40:17 13:00/M
44 Amanda Prince Belleville MI 3558 27 823 40:39 13:07/M
45 Natalie Bedard Westland MI 3811 28 832 41:03 13:15/M
46 Kim Janiga Dearborn MI 3321 29 865 42:24 13:41/M
47 Cierra Davis-Cooper Redford MI 3166 26 884 43:07 13:55/M
48 Lauren Dutton-Breen Bloomfield Twp MI 3201 27 896 43:33 14:03/M
49 Charlyne Delito-Monton Canton MI 3911 29 900 43:47 14:07/M
50 Nicole Killion Westland MI 3357 28 953 47:14 15:14/M
51 Sarah Marusak Livonia MI 3428 28 956 47:25 15:18/M
52 Shelia Wayne Northville MI 3756 28 971 47:59 15:29/M
53 Sara Searing Plymouth MI 4053 29 1032 52:09 16:49/M
54 Emily Schyvartz Farmington Hills M 4141 27 1045 52:56 17:05/M
55 Gennifer Shafer Corona De Tucson A 3644 27 1086 1:00:56 19:39/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 3871 33 60 23:08 7:28/M
2 Allison Schultz Dexter MI 3859 30 158 26:54 8:41/M
3 Keleigh Styles South Lyon MI 3700 30 189 27:35 8:54/M
4 Penelope Gonzales Rochester MI 3263 33 207 27:50 8:59/M
5 Mindy Tache Wixom MI 3709 31 228 28:20 9:08/M
6 Candice Byrne Dearborn MI 3096 32 229 28:21 9:09/M
7 Nadiya Rudomino Plymouth MI 3600 32 244 28:32 9:12/M
8 Lyndsey Schwegler South Lyon MI 3860 31 264 28:55 9:20/M
9 Shabnam Saghir Farmington MI 3856 30 329 29:59 9:40/M
10 Kelly Anderson Clarkston MI 4176 34 333 30:06 9:43/M
11 Shelley Underwood Farmington Hills M 3735 34 342 30:11 9:44/M
12 Stacey St Charles Novi MI 3672 30 344 30:13 9:45/M
13 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 3667 33 346 30:18 9:46/M
14 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 3124 30 358 30:34 9:52/M
15 Nicole Styles Canton MI 3701 32 377 30:48 9:56/M
16 Kara Lamarand Northville MI 3376 30 393 31:02 10:01/M
17 Stacey Ceballos Oak Park MI 3116 34 396 31:06 10:02/M
18 Peter West Alachua FL 3254 32 398 31:08 10:03/M
19 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 3587 32 415 31:21 10:07/M
20 Jessica Allen Livonia MI 3011 32 422 31:26 10:08/M
21 Nicole Yoder Northville MI 4092 32 442 31:40 10:13/M
22 Denise Gallagher Macomb MI 3932 34 452 31:48 10:15/M
23 Leah Parks Plymouth MI 3530 30 471 32:03 10:20/M
24 Sonya Szabo Novi MI 4094 32 493 32:22 10:26/M
25 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 3490 34 507 32:49 10:35/M
26 Rachel Diehl South Lyon MI 3174 32 526 33:13 10:43/M
27 Paula Adamczak Westland MI 3002 31 529 33:18 10:45/M
28 Jessica Watkins Canton MI 3753 30 533 33:22 10:46/M
29 Danielle Yonkin Garden City MI 3787 30 537 33:30 10:48/M
30 Virginia Ramachandran Novi MI 3571 34 550 33:45 10:53/M
31 Laura Engebretson Garden City MI 3211 31 555 33:51 10:55/M
32 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 4124 30 557 33:53 10:56/M
33 Gurvir Kaur Novi MI 3344 31 563 34:03 10:59/M
34 Jessica Wilson Novi MI 4096 33 582 34:21 11:05/M
35 Natalie Rufa Brighton MI 3602 32 592 34:35 11:09/M
36 Jean Sterioff Northville MI 3682 32 601 34:44 11:12/M
37 Shylah Petkus Berkley MI 3540 32 604 34:49 11:14/M
38 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 3889 32 610 34:56 11:16/M
39 Keely Bartel Northville MI 3885 31 613 34:59 11:17/M
40 Meghan Rundell Lake Orion MI 3605 33 615 35:02 11:18/M
41 Casimira Federspiel Dublin OH 3219 32 664 35:59 11:36/M
42 Nicole Torrez Northville MI 3729 33 668 36:05 11:38/M
43 Cristina Chavez Rochester Hills MI 3120 34 674 36:15 11:42/M
44 Lindsay Frigon Novi MI 3234 32 689 36:27 11:45/M
45 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 3131 34 690 36:28 11:46/M
46 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights M 3909 33 692 36:31 11:47/M
47 Lauren Thompson Oxford MI 4080 34 750 38:05 12:17/M
48 Marni Feldman Birmingham MI 3220 34 772 38:39 12:28/M
49 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 3693 31 774 38:42 12:29/M
50 Jennifer Baetens Wolverine Lake MI 3033 31 784 38:58 12:34/M
51 Kelly Misch-Lindman Northville MI 3463 33 786 38:58 12:34/M
52 Jennifer Medina Sterling Heights M 3444 34 787 38:58 12:34/M
53 Janie Hickman Northville MI 3301 34 791 39:04 12:36/M
54 Julie Daniels Ferndale MI 3159 34 808 39:57 12:53/M
55 Brenna Cavanaugh Swartz Creek MI 3115 31 829 40:56 13:12/M
56 Natalie Stefl Novi MI 3679 34 843 41:28 13:23/M
57 Elizabeth Anderson Troy MI 3015 30 844 41:30 13:23/M
58 Melissa White Northville MI 4086 31 866 42:32 13:43/M
59 Sarah Hughson Colorado Springs C 3314 31 868 42:39 13:45/M
60 Melissa Watkins Canton MI 3754 30 871 42:49 13:49/M
61 Becky Smedley Novi MI 3657 32 880 43:01 13:53/M
62 Heather Haines Madison Heights MI 3284 31 881 43:02 13:53/M
63 Juanita Brown Commerce Twp MI 3078 34 905 44:04 14:13/M
64 Charissa Potts Grosse Pointe MI 4249 30 914 44:51 14:28/M
65 Jennifer Pratt Livonia MI 3557 30 947 46:53 15:07/M
66 Aissa Reyntens Saint Clair Shore 3588 33 997 50:06 16:10/M
67 Nicole Rakozy Plymouth MI 3569 33 999 50:09 16:11/M
68 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 3455 33 1009 50:48 16:23/M
69 Christine Weimer Garden City MI 3762 33 1010 50:49 16:24/M
70 Yvonne Whitmire Northville MI 3870 32 1075 58:51 18:59/M
71 Paula Mayrand Brighton MI 3839 31 1080 59:41 19:15/M
72 Brooke Koche Northville MI 3831 34 1081 59:41 19:15/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Schad Novi MI 3622 38 122 25:44 8:18/M
2 Cindy Jacklin Rochester Hills MI 3319 35 165 27:08 8:45/M
3 Sharon Butler Plymouth MI 4210 38 173 27:15 8:47/M
4 Keri Ann Nouhan Livonia MI 4018 36 175 27:15 8:47/M
5 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 3919 35 183 27:21 8:49/M
6 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 3073 36 195 27:40 8:55/M
7 Nicole Schwartz Northville MI 3637 36 201 27:45 8:57/M
8 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 4253 37 217 28:07 9:04/M
9 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 3763 38 218 28:07 9:04/M
10 Jen Szkrybalo Plymouth MI 3706 35 234 28:25 9:10/M
11 Shannon Torres Livonia MI 3727 37 236 28:27 9:11/M
12 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills M 3037 36 299 29:37 9:33/M
13 Stefanie Nesi Livonia MI 3495 37 312 29:44 9:35/M
14 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 3814 37 314 29:45 9:36/M
15 Elizabeth Shafer Monroe MI 3643 35 337 30:08 9:43/M
16 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 3738 38 351 30:23 9:48/M
17 Kimberly Farnstrom Novi MI 3922 38 386 30:55 9:58/M
18 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 3992 36 390 30:58 9:59/M
19 Tara Pederson Livonia MI 3536 36 407 31:15 10:05/M
20 Stefanie Denby Northville MI 3170 38 414 31:21 10:07/M
21 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills M 3359 37 416 31:21 10:07/M
22 Maria Farris Northville MI 3924 36 436 31:33 10:11/M
23 Carrie Costa Canton MI 3142 35 446 31:42 10:14/M
24 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 3671 36 451 31:48 10:15/M
25 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MI 3500 39 501 32:37 10:31/M
26 Tracy Reinhardt Northville MI 3583 36 505 32:48 10:35/M
27 Patricia Stefanek Livonia MI 3678 36 509 32:55 10:37/M
28 Jen Wordelman Rockford MI 3872 37 511 32:56 10:37/M
29 Kara Page Northville MI 4023 39 516 33:01 10:39/M
30 Bridgett Alexander Howell MI 3009 36 527 33:13 10:43/M
31 Liza Glanton-Miles Howell MI 3262 35 538 33:31 10:49/M
32 Carla Testani Northville MI 3717 39 546 33:43 10:53/M
33 Lynette Lambert Northville MI 3377 38 547 33:44 10:53/M
34 Samreet Pavlak Wixom MI 4025 36 562 34:03 10:59/M
35 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 3752 38 568 34:07 11:00/M
36 Melissa Sullivan Pittsfield Twp MI 3704 35 571 34:11 11:02/M
37 Maho Ito Wolverine Lake MI 4125 37 577 34:16 11:03/M
38 Kathleen Reinhart Canton MI 4185 39 585 34:28 11:07/M
39 Jody Donovan Novi MI 3182 37 586 34:29 11:07/M
40 Kelly Nehs Allen Park MI 3492 36 596 34:41 11:11/M
41 Amy Sobell Westland MI 3861 39 597 34:41 11:11/M
42 Tracy Bliss Novi MI 3065 38 633 35:17 11:23/M
43 Antoinette Swezey Flat Rock MI 4074 35 637 35:22 11:25/M
44 Elizabeth Fletcher Novi MI 3228 35 644 35:31 11:27/M
45 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 3476 36 656 35:42 11:31/M
46 Janie Odum Westland MI 3847 38 687 36:26 11:45/M
47 Celeste Quinn Lincoln Park MI 3564 39 711 37:14 12:01/M
48 Diana Miller Canton MI 3451 36 734 37:47 12:11/M
49 Krissie Krenz Northville MI 4144 36 742 37:57 12:15/M
50 Ann Matyszewski Ypsilanti MI 3434 36 751 38:06 12:17/M
51 Ramneek Sandhu Wixom MI 3612 35 754 38:13 12:20/M
52 Jun Murphy Northville MI 3481 37 759 38:23 12:23/M
53 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 3655 37 765 38:32 12:26/M
54 Sara Lademan Northville MI 3981 36 773 38:41 12:29/M
55 Rhonda Fairley Belleville MI 3217 39 780 38:46 12:30/M
56 Mara Moss Bloomfield Hills M 4013 39 782 38:49 12:31/M
57 Taleen Newlin Novi MI 3845 37 795 39:13 12:39/M
58 Kelly Snyder Flat Rock MI 4067 37 796 39:16 12:40/M
59 Akiko Barron Westland MI 3043 36 799 39:19 12:41/M
60 Kathleen McComb Livonia MI 3441 35 801 39:25 12:43/M
61 Sarah Shaffer Ypsilanti MI 3646 35 806 39:42 12:48/M
62 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 3503 39 822 40:36 13:06/M
63 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 3128 37 824 40:45 13:09/M
64 Missy Ware Livonia MI 3750 36 836 41:11 13:17/M
65 Cheryl Wiegand Whitmore Lake MI 4146 38 837 41:13 13:18/M
66 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 3373 36 838 41:19 13:20/M
67 Rosita Agrest South Lyon MI 3005 36 842 41:27 13:22/M
68 Shelley Edwards Lincoln Park MI 3207 39 853 42:02 13:34/M
69 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 3192 37 859 42:13 13:37/M
70 Jenifer Skiba Lawton MI 3653 37 882 43:03 13:53/M
71 Angela Lonczynski Warren MI 3407 36 887 43:15 13:57/M
72 Ann Ryan Northville MI 3609 37 890 43:16 13:57/M
73 Lubica Cechvala-Banovsky Sterling Heights M 3117 39 902 43:55 14:10/M
74 Tara Lapham Plymouth MI 3378 38 904 44:04 14:13/M
75 Christina Terenzi Rochester MI 3716 35 907 44:27 14:20/M
76 Jennifer Barnes Chesterfield MI 3038 35 915 44:53 14:29/M
77 Samantha Martin Berkley MI 3427 35 921 45:20 14:37/M
78 Rachel Paradis Clarkston MI 3525 37 927 45:50 14:47/M
79 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 4063 39 928 45:56 14:49/M
80 Joanne Sumiec White Lake MI 3705 35 949 46:55 15:08/M
81 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 3620 38 977 48:18 15:35/M
82 Pauline Kim Farmington Hills M 3358 39 979 48:21 15:36/M
83 Julie Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 3001 38 1019 51:37 16:39/M
84 Deanna Zylstra Northville MI 3806 39 1030 52:05 16:48/M
85 Regina Miller Northville MI 3458 37 1034 52:30 16:56/M
86 Jennifer Hunter Northville MI 3317 37 1050 55:34 17:55/M
87 Shobha Jayendran Novi MI 3322 39 1062 56:22 18:11/M
88 Ramona Pereira-Chakka Novi MI 4174 35 1071 58:04 18:44/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 3579 44 69 23:43 7:39/M
2 Shannon Allen Canton MI 3882 41 91 24:43 7:58/M
3 Anita Bartschat Northville MI 3047 43 113 25:25 8:12/M
4 Donna Souther Northville MI 3668 44 164 27:07 8:45/M
5 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 3108 41 170 27:14 8:47/M
6 Jill Basydlo Highland MI 3886 44 171 27:14 8:47/M
7 Susan Jostes Novi MI 3966 41 179 27:19 8:49/M
8 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 3303 44 204 27:48 8:58/M
9 Kimberly Stewart Novi MI 4073 40 223 28:15 9:07/M
10 Chong Yi-Miller Macomb MI 4090 41 272 29:02 9:22/M
11 Dawn Smith Novi MI 3662 44 278 29:05 9:23/M
12 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 4033 44 289 29:24 9:29/M
13 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 3892 41 322 29:52 9:38/M
14 Anne Crook Royal Oak MI 3146 42 330 30:00 9:41/M
15 Lisa Zulcosky Northville MI 3805 43 332 30:06 9:43/M
16 Stephanie Skown Novi MI 3654 42 340 30:10 9:44/M
17 Cristina Hauncher Novi MI 3290 42 341 30:10 9:44/M
18 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 3676 40 352 30:29 9:50/M
19 Kristen Calder-Bowman South Lyon MI 3097 42 364 30:38 9:53/M
20 Joan Thacker Milan MI 3719 41 388 30:56 9:59/M
21 Amy Kaspar Clarkston MI 3341 41 400 31:08 10:03/M
22 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 3649 40 406 31:14 10:05/M
23 Carol King Arden NC 3360 43 411 31:19 10:06/M
24 Lori Garchar Redford MI 3244 42 433 31:31 10:10/M
25 Jennifer Hardy-Francis Northville MI 3945 40 454 31:53 10:17/M
26 Riza Arroyo Howell MI 3024 40 459 31:57 10:18/M
27 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 3818 43 463 32:00 10:19/M
28 Diane Scott Northville MI 3640 44 498 32:31 10:29/M
29 Stephanie Carson Northville MI 3111 41 502 32:44 10:34/M
30 Susan Girard Northville MI 3261 44 504 32:45 10:34/M
31 Lindsey Duda Northville MI 3195 41 515 33:00 10:39/M
32 Colleen McKevitt Troy MI 3998 40 521 33:07 10:41/M
33 Nancy Hibbler Lake Orion MI 3300 43 531 33:18 10:45/M
34 Meg Anderson Novi MI 3016 40 532 33:19 10:45/M
35 Cindy Kinney Chesterfield MI 3975 41 548 33:44 10:53/M
36 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 4005 44 549 33:45 10:53/M
37 Dawn Deak Northville MI 3908 41 570 34:09 11:01/M
38 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 3223 42 583 34:23 11:05/M
39 Lisa Stoinski Bancroft MI 3691 43 587 34:31 11:08/M
40 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 3213 43 593 34:36 11:10/M
41 Kim Cunningham Ann Arbor MI 4214 44 599 34:43 11:12/M
42 Debra Whyte Lincoln Park MI 3769 44 600 34:43 11:12/M
43 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 3414 41 606 34:49 11:14/M
44 Debra Czarnota Northville MI 3150 44 624 35:10 11:21/M
45 Erin Dougherty Novi MI 3185 41 628 35:15 11:22/M
46 Laura Francis Westland MI 3823 40 634 35:18 11:23/M
47 Carrie Ryan Canton MI 3610 40 649 35:38 11:30/M
48 Kimberly Keith South Lyon MI 3349 41 655 35:42 11:31/M
49 Janene Townsend Northville MI 3730 40 657 35:47 11:33/M
50 Lisete Lindenmeyer Northville MI 3403 40 661 35:56 11:35/M
51 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 3285 42 682 36:23 11:44/M
52 Pia Hapin Canton MI 3944 44 684 36:23 11:44/M
53 Vanessa Grayson Troy MI 3265 41 699 36:46 11:52/M
54 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 3039 43 729 37:35 12:07/M
55 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon MI 3046 41 735 37:48 12:12/M
56 Lisa Dilg South Lyon MI 3175 44 752 38:06 12:17/M
57 Michele Thompson Westland MI 3724 42 756 38:16 12:21/M
58 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 3157 41 761 38:25 12:24/M
59 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 4077 40 775 38:42 12:29/M
60 Trina Klassa Livonia MI 3364 40 788 39:02 12:35/M
61 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 3232 42 794 39:12 12:39/M
62 Michele La Jeunesse Warren MI 3375 41 833 41:07 13:16/M
63 Debbie Nicholl Dearborn MI 3496 40 834 41:09 13:16/M
64 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 3440 42 864 42:24 13:41/M
65 Laura Lucido Northville MI 3413 43 872 42:51 13:49/M
66 Jeanne Gallagher Felton CA 3242 44 873 42:51 13:49/M
67 Melissa Houseman Kalamazoo MI 3312 42 883 43:04 13:54/M
68 Cynthia Quinkert Livonia MI 3562 41 885 43:07 13:55/M
69 Barbara Glover Livonia MI 3935 42 886 43:10 13:55/M
70 Heidi Sepanik Northville MI 3641 43 892 43:22 13:59/M
71 Sharon Licalso West Bloomfield MI 3399 43 899 43:40 14:05/M
72 Kelly Lee Northville MI 3385 44 908 44:34 14:23/M
73 Stacey Hasenau Northville MI 3289 41 916 45:01 14:31/M
74 Holly Rash Garden City MI 3573 40 920 45:18 14:37/M
75 Kathleen Fitzgerald Westland MI 3227 42 929 45:58 14:50/M
76 Dana Braxton Oak Park MI 3895 41 934 46:21 14:57/M
77 Kaye Herdoiza Northville MI 3296 44 954 47:16 15:15/M
78 Alice Chin Plymouth MI 3125 41 980 48:22 15:36/M
79 Christina Beattie Northville MI 3053 41 1001 50:21 16:15/M
80 Poornima Hegde Canton MI 3948 41 1005 50:42 16:21/M
81 Teri Alati Northville MI 3880 42 1007 50:45 16:22/M
82 Michelle Szatkowski Sterling Heights M 4075 43 1018 51:29 16:36/M
83 Mary Hill Marysville MI 3307 42 1021 51:49 16:43/M
84 Kathleen McQuillan Oakmont PA 3442 41 1025 51:59 16:46/M
85 Angie Babo Ypsilanti MI 3027 42 1039 52:36 16:58/M
86 Alisa Coleman Troy MI 3132 43 1043 52:55 17:04/M
87 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 3250 43 1047 53:24 17:14/M
88 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 3940 44 1054 55:42 17:58/M
89 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 3931 44 1059 56:04 18:05/M
90 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 3774 44 1065 56:35 18:15/M
91 Cara Jones Uniontown OH 3962 40 1073 58:47 18:58/M
92 Jennifer Fisher Northville MI 3928 41 1088 1:02:54 20:17/M
93 Mary Ellison Northville MI 3921 44 1091 1:05:34 21:09/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Bekker Canton MI 3812 49 209 27:55 9:00/M
2 Julie Reed South Lyon MI 4036 46 224 28:15 9:07/M
3 Carol Taylor Westland MI 3710 49 240 28:27 9:11/M
4 Barbara Stafford Northville MI 4070 45 241 28:28 9:11/M
5 Janet Reid Ann Arbor MI 4037 48 273 29:02 9:22/M
6 Kelly Dragon Northville MI 3915 45 290 29:25 9:29/M
7 Vicky Vulaj Brighton MI 3742 46 319 29:51 9:38/M
8 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 3141 47 327 29:56 9:39/M
9 Robin Young Malvern PA 3792 49 349 30:21 9:47/M
10 Jenni Jacobsen Superior Township 3320 49 354 30:31 9:51/M
11 Beth Olko Northville MI 4021 47 380 30:48 9:56/M
12 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 4162 47 384 30:53 9:58/M
13 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 3665 48 435 31:32 10:10/M
14 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 4004 49 439 31:36 10:12/M
15 Mandy Lark Northville MI 4203 45 455 31:54 10:17/M
16 Steve Schamp Plymouth MI 3626 47 461 32:00 10:19/M
17 Leslie Lenser Northville MI 3392 49 499 32:32 10:30/M
18 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 3954 48 508 32:54 10:37/M
19 Laurie Ozaistowicz Warren MI 3523 45 528 33:16 10:44/M
20 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 3464 47 535 33:26 10:47/M
21 Leigh Schamp Plymouth MI 3624 46 544 33:39 10:51/M
22 Carol Rochon South Lyon MI 4212 45 559 33:55 10:56/M
23 Jeanne Wong Novi MI 3785 47 560 33:56 10:57/M
24 Kindra Kaiser Northville MI 3331 46 581 34:19 11:04/M
25 Diane Madaj Livonia MI 3415 49 588 34:31 11:08/M
26 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 3191 49 617 35:06 11:19/M
27 Elaine Tadajewski Commerce Twp MI 4076 45 630 35:16 11:23/M
28 Lila Ghannam Northville MI 4199 47 641 35:28 11:26/M
29 Carle Geelhood South Lyon MI 3258 48 647 35:37 11:29/M
30 Cheryl Cooper Walled Lake MI 3139 49 651 35:40 11:30/M
31 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 3630 47 667 36:04 11:38/M
32 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 3912 48 670 36:09 11:40/M
33 Louise Moody Troy MI 3470 46 705 36:56 11:55/M
34 Lisa Bodin Highland MI 3066 46 713 37:15 12:01/M
35 Jennifer Chin Plymouth MI 3126 46 719 37:20 12:03/M
36 Amy Kiser Northville MI 3976 46 722 37:25 12:04/M
37 Jane Funfgeld Northville MI 3237 49 807 39:56 12:53/M
38 Eileen Bullen Clarkston MI 3086 49 817 40:11 12:58/M
39 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 3629 47 841 41:26 13:22/M
40 Julie Keros Plymouth MI 3972 47 862 42:21 13:40/M
41 Karen Hill Clarkston MI 3305 47 876 42:55 13:51/M
42 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 3877 48 888 43:15 13:57/M
43 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 3737 47 909 44:38 14:24/M
44 Nanette Hall Canton MI 3939 49 922 45:23 14:38/M
45 Sherri Robak Livonia MI 3592 48 932 46:14 14:55/M
46 Yoshiko Muto Northville MI 4015 45 959 47:33 15:20/M
47 Natalie Bundy Paw Paw MI 3088 49 974 48:10 15:32/M
48 Anne Santori Shelby Township MI 3616 45 987 49:01 15:49/M
49 Trina Miller Grosse Ile MI 4140 46 1017 51:22 16:34/M
50 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 3627 48 1020 51:46 16:42/M
51 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 3566 49 1022 51:51 16:44/M
52 Anne Rays Northville MI 3576 47 1038 52:34 16:57/M
53 Lori Wallaker Fenton MI 3747 47 1061 56:21 18:11/M
54 Sharon Rivera Southfield MI 4043 49 1084 1:00:14 19:26/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carmen Humes Troy MI 3315 52 137 26:15 8:28/M
2 Kathie Mascherino Downingtown PA 3991 54 160 26:55 8:41/M
3 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 4030 53 178 27:18 8:48/M
4 Patti Chelenyak Northville MI 3121 52 185 27:25 8:51/M
5 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 3420 53 226 28:18 9:08/M
6 Lynda Hamman Ann Arbor MI 4190 52 251 28:36 9:14/M
7 Kim Taylor-Papp Novi MI 3714 52 258 28:46 9:17/M
8 Maureen Adams Canton MI 3876 51 326 29:55 9:39/M
9 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 3253 52 328 29:58 9:40/M
10 Sandy Furtney Brighton MI 3238 51 338 30:09 9:44/M
11 Nancy Sivilli West Orange NJ 4196 54 369 30:43 9:55/M
12 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 3782 50 409 31:17 10:05/M
13 Ingrid Fill Northville MI 3226 53 423 31:26 10:08/M
14 Carolyn Legault West Bloomfield MI 3389 50 432 31:31 10:10/M
15 Renea' Huth Clarkston MI 3827 50 465 32:00 10:19/M
16 Gloria Hage Northville MI 3281 50 467 32:01 10:20/M
17 Cindy Parker Garden City MI 3528 53 469 32:02 10:20/M
18 Cathy Ruiz Wyandotte MI 3603 53 478 32:09 10:22/M
19 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3854 53 496 32:25 10:27/M
20 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake MI 3900 50 569 34:07 11:00/M
21 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 4049 54 608 34:53 11:15/M
22 Susan Campbell Novi MI 3099 50 638 35:23 11:25/M
23 Jackie Lindberg Novi MI 3835 53 658 35:48 11:33/M
24 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 3351 50 666 36:03 11:38/M
25 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 3789 53 671 36:10 11:40/M
26 Angela Reinschmidt Kansas City KS 3584 50 672 36:13 11:41/M
27 April Fort Southfield MI 3229 53 703 36:54 11:54/M
28 Marianne Chapin New Smyrna Beach F 3902 53 706 37:01 11:56/M
29 Colleen Hayes Greenville OH 4209 54 721 37:24 12:04/M
30 Jill Bowker Troy MI 3072 51 724 37:25 12:04/M
31 Lucy Young Orchard Lake MI 3790 52 728 37:34 12:07/M
32 Pam Bell West Bloomfield MI 3891 52 739 37:51 12:13/M
33 Anita Pirone Northville MI 3851 51 755 38:14 12:20/M
34 Terri Kingston W Bloomfield MI 3362 53 760 38:25 12:24/M
35 Mary Becker Westland MI 3809 54 764 38:31 12:25/M
36 Julie Madden Northville MI 3418 51 815 40:07 12:56/M
37 Beverley Barra Berkley MI 3884 51 828 40:55 13:12/M
38 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3028 51 851 41:57 13:32/M
39 Colette Rizik Northville MI 4045 51 870 42:45 13:47/M
40 Lauren Underriter Northville MI 4121 54 875 42:54 13:50/M
41 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 3736 50 919 45:15 14:36/M
42 Chris Jarrell Howell MI 3959 50 923 45:24 14:39/M
43 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 3020 51 930 46:03 14:51/M
44 Mary Miller Novi MI 3456 51 935 46:22 14:57/M
45 Maureen Visser Canton MI 3739 50 939 46:29 15:00/M
46 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 3848 52 941 46:31 15:00/M
47 Sarah Krasnick Franklin MI 3978 51 942 46:35 15:02/M
48 Marla Poo Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3105 52 943 46:36 15:02/M
49 Nancy Dettloff Northville MI 3173 51 951 47:06 15:12/M
50 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 3251 50 957 47:30 15:19/M
51 Mark Burmeister Westland MI 3091 53 965 47:52 15:26/M
52 Mary Mullally Northville MI 3477 53 978 48:20 15:35/M
53 Kimberly Kovacic Oxford MI 3833 50 985 48:59 15:48/M
54 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 3310 50 1011 50:53 16:25/M
55 Jackie Normandeau Commerce Township 3501 54 1014 51:09 16:30/M
56 Therese Grossi Northville MI 4244 52 1015 51:21 16:34/M
57 Jennifer McGratg New Kensington PA 4200 51 1024 51:59 16:46/M
58 Patricia Elka Willis MI 3210 50 1036 52:33 16:57/M
59 Dara Bross Belleville MI 3898 52 1046 52:56 17:05/M
60 Karol Polaczyk Redford MI 3550 54 1087 1:01:11 19:44/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills MI 3913 55 144 26:34 8:34/M
2 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 3260 55 147 26:37 8:35/M
3 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield MI 3353 55 288 29:24 9:29/M
4 Rosemarie Zaremba Livonia MI 3797 59 305 29:38 9:34/M
5 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 3702 57 360 30:36 9:52/M
6 Laura Droze Northville MI 3916 55 391 30:58 9:59/M
7 Cathy Watson Northville MI 3755 57 437 31:33 10:11/M
8 Kathy Rogers Brighton MI 3595 57 514 32:58 10:38/M
9 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 4059 58 565 34:04 10:59/M
10 Jan Connelly Northville MI 3137 56 645 35:36 11:29/M
11 Joan Garretson South Lyon MI 3249 58 669 36:07 11:39/M
12 Donna Lewis Dearborn Heights M 3397 56 673 36:15 11:42/M
13 Vicki Webster Northville MI 3759 55 688 36:26 11:45/M
14 Patti Bacigal Northville MI 3032 59 701 36:46 11:52/M
15 Virginia Regan Livonia MI 3581 59 718 37:20 12:03/M
16 Linda Mecoli Hartlnad MI 4000 56 798 39:17 12:40/M
17 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills M 3103 57 804 39:31 12:45/M
18 Sheila Walsh Northville MI 3748 56 816 40:09 12:57/M
19 Leslie Evans Northville MI 3215 58 820 40:24 13:02/M
20 Sharon Drescosky White Lake MI 3819 56 840 41:24 13:21/M
21 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 3793 57 846 41:33 13:24/M
22 Jan McGlone Troy MI 3840 55 854 42:03 13:34/M
23 Patty Grabb Clinton Township M 3936 55 855 42:04 13:34/M
24 Kristy Laur Novi MI 3834 58 860 42:13 13:37/M
25 Diane Lees Madison Heights MI 3387 56 861 42:14 13:37/M
26 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 3241 59 889 43:15 13:57/M
27 Linda Marino Northville MI 3423 57 893 43:24 14:00/M
28 Betty Rummel Northville MI 3604 57 897 43:37 14:04/M
29 Jan Williams Novi MI 3771 55 906 44:13 14:16/M
30 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 3143 55 938 46:29 15:00/M
31 Catherine Czajkowski Northville MI 4204 58 983 48:57 15:47/M
32 Chris Purslow Northville MI 4032 55 984 48:58 15:48/M
33 Veronique Guillou Bloomfield Twp MI 3277 56 991 49:52 16:05/M
34 Colleen Sullivan Belleville MI 3703 57 994 49:59 16:07/M
35 Diana Kerchaert Plymouth MI 3350 57 995 49:59 16:07/M
36 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 3744 58 1003 50:27 16:16/M
37 Sharon Dolmetsch Northville MI 3180 55 1016 51:21 16:34/M
38 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 3431 58 1026 52:01 16:47/M
39 Patti Defreeuw Fort Wayne IN 4143 56 1048 53:25 17:14/M
40 Elaine Augustine Northville MI 3026 58 1049 53:55 17:24/M
41 Robin Schleh Northville MI 3628 55 1068 56:57 18:22/M
42 Donna Melonio Northville MI 4002 56 1069 56:58 18:23/M
43 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 3688 59 1079 58:54 19:00/M
44 Patricia Edmonds Southfield MI 3206 55 1082 1:00:12 19:25/M
45 Brenda Burton Southfield MI 3092 55 1083 1:00:12 19:25/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 3409 60 190 27:36 8:54/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 3801 62 225 28:16 9:07/M
3 Judith Connelly Northville MI 3138 60 359 30:36 9:52/M
4 Linda Cline Northville MI 3129 61 397 31:07 10:02/M
5 Pamela Provost Sandusky MI 3852 62 404 31:12 10:04/M
6 Sandra Dalton Bloomfield Hills M 3156 61 417 31:22 10:07/M
7 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 3607 64 553 33:50 10:55/M
8 Joyce Fennell White Lake MI 3222 62 646 35:37 11:29/M
9 Sharon Becker South Lyon MI 3056 61 678 36:17 11:42/M
10 Betsey Schrock Farmington Hills M 3858 63 776 38:42 12:29/M
11 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 3651 64 856 42:08 13:35/M
12 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 3449 62 863 42:23 13:40/M
13 Chrysanthi Schwartz Northville MI 3635 60 917 45:09 14:34/M
14 Dalene Gallagher New Baltimore MI 3240 61 931 46:13 14:55/M
15 Linn Guldner Redford MI 3279 62 996 49:59 16:07/M
16 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 3460 60 1035 52:30 16:56/M
17 Sue Rau Brighton MI 3574 61 1040 52:40 16:59/M
18 Norma Jean Sass Novi MI 3618 61 1057 56:03 18:05/M
19 Karen Obsniuk Northville MI 3846 60 1058 56:03 18:05/M
20 Martha Gardner Livonia MI 3247 60 1076 58:53 19:00/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 3638 65 441 31:38 10:12/M
2 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 3770 65 1060 56:20 18:10/M
3 Nancy Bukowski Northville Townsh 3084 66 1092 1:05:57 21:16/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 3621 70 924 45:34 14:42/M
Top


Female 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 3147 75 988 49:07 15:51/M