<< Go Back

10th Anniversary Solstice 10k
Date: Jun. 23, 2012
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99 

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99


No age provided




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Price Birmingham MI 1534 0 124 51:16 8:16/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Williams South Lyon MI 2026 12 53 46:38 7:31/M
2 Austin Harless Holly MI 1770 12 154 52:53 8:32/M
3 Luke Collins Northville MI 1142 11 181 53:46 8:40/M
4 Luke Maxson Canton MI 1941 12 186 53:51 8:41/M
5 Vasili Zestos Norhtville MI 1745 12 217 55:28 8:57/M
6 Kobie Lantis Clarklake MI 1372 13 222 55:40 8:59/M
7 Austin Martin Taylor MI 1426 13 452 1:02:17 10:03/M
8 Eric Beamish Redford MI 1058 9 833 1:20:30 12:59/M
9 Matthew Jones Dearborn MI 1850 11 886 1:26:43 13:59/M
10 Zach MacKinnon Northville MI 1416 12 893 1:28:40 14:18/M
11 Christopher Beamish Redford MI 1057 12 938 2:01:18 19:34/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Giampa Novi MI 1764 19 4 36:55 5:57/M
2 Joe Wendorf Ann Arbor MI 1695 17 7 37:43 6:05/M
3 Matt Greve Dexter MI 1251 17 10 38:22 6:11/M
4 Blake Loudermilk Dexter MI 1402 16 12 38:49 6:16/M
5 Michael Hauke Dexter MI 1272 16 13 38:54 6:16/M
6 Brad Carruthers Dexter MI 1115 17 19 41:15 6:39/M
7 Joseph Craig Northville MI 1153 16 25 42:36 6:52/M
8 Andrew Nalazek Clinton Twp MI 1882 15 75 48:21 7:48/M
9 Dylan Gelven Northville MI 1231 18 115 51:02 8:14/M
10 Spencer Betts Novi MI 1070 15 531 1:05:08 10:30/M
11 Anthony Chiara Novi MI 85 19 701 1:11:29 11:32/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Cini Northville MI 1136 20 1 33:49 5:27/M
2 Daniel Egner Novi MI 1825 20 5 36:55 5:57/M
3 Rob McConkey Waterford MI 1936 20 14 39:01 6:18/M
4 Kevin Lerner Northville MI 1385 20 32 43:46 7:04/M
5 Alex Lehr Monroe MI 2003 20 35 44:23 7:10/M
6 Daniel Costa Livonia MI 1147 22 93 49:40 8:01/M
7 Joseph Seikel Northville MI 1601 24 131 51:39 8:20/M
8 Jeffrey Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1114 24 137 51:59 8:23/M
9 Brendan O'Hara Livonia MI 1884 20 171 53:32 8:38/M
10 Evan Pomeroy Northville MI 1526 20 218 55:29 8:57/M
11 Kendalll Weinberger Canton MI 1789 20 234 55:58 9:02/M
12 Micheal Charara Canton MI 1125 20 391 1:00:20 9:44/M
13 Garrett Radford Novi MI 1541 24 691 1:10:55 11:26/M
14 Eric Knox Farmington Hills M 1345 24 847 1:21:49 13:12/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 1076 27 20 41:20 6:40/M
2 Brad Litwin Northville MI 1860 29 26 42:46 6:54/M
3 Raymond Yost Westland MI 1933 28 31 43:42 7:03/M
4 Brad Herbeck Farmington Hills M 1837 27 58 46:54 7:34/M
5 Nick Costa Livonia MI 1755 25 81 48:45 7:52/M
6 Jason Hill Royal Oak MI 1838 25 91 49:23 7:58/M
7 Kyle Waddell Canton MI 1683 27 165 53:24 8:37/M
8 Andrew Yonka Sterling Heights M 1733 28 203 54:49 8:50/M
9 Eric Stocker White Lake MI 1635 27 211 55:15 8:55/M
10 Abdiel Alicea Farmington Hills M 1746 26 233 55:58 9:02/M
11 Trainer Rod Novi MI 1569 26 251 56:19 9:05/M
12 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights M 1160 28 254 56:26 9:06/M
13 Scott Marinski Canton MI 1985 27 278 57:10 9:13/M
14 Kent Walton Ypsilanti MI 1687 29 383 1:00:10 9:42/M
15 Andrew Barey Lake Orion MI 2020 27 407 1:00:50 9:49/M
16 Rich Morales Farmington Hills M 1465 27 486 1:03:12 10:12/M
17 Steven Doinidis Northville MI 1175 28 490 1:03:24 10:14/M
18 Chris Konieczny Northville MI 2004 29 572 1:06:21 10:42/M
19 Brian Anderson Newport MI 1747 27 590 1:06:58 10:48/M
20 Mark Monton Canton MI 1878 29 593 1:07:06 10:49/M
21 Tiarce Flewelling Northville MI 1983 27 594 1:07:11 10:50/M
22 Aimee Joy Abrazaldo Westland MI 1003 25 629 1:08:16 11:01/M
23 Ryan Merchant Farmington Hills M 1454 28 734 1:12:58 11:46/M
24 Frank Ray Northville MI 1547 25 864 1:23:38 13:29/M
25 Philip Wright Waterford MI 1727 28 920 1:39:21 16:01/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leo Foley Clarkston MI 1211 31 2 35:03 5:39/M
2 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MI 1501 31 6 37:30 6:03/M
3 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 2041 34 8 37:46 6:05/M
4 Brett Stinar Northville MI 1920 30 22 41:29 6:41/M
5 Mario Messina II Fowlerville, Mi MI 1872 31 30 43:18 6:59/M
6 Grant Holajter Novi MI 2033 32 44 45:51 7:24/M
7 Jeffery Lemay Howell MI 1381 34 47 46:23 7:29/M
8 Jason Martin Taylor MI 1427 31 50 46:32 7:30/M
9 Marc Johnson Westland MI 1313 32 72 48:16 7:47/M
10 Fuad Karimov New York NY 622 32 73 48:17 7:47/M
11 Chris Manno Northville MI 1864 30 77 48:31 7:50/M
12 Tommy Hosea Royal Oak MI 1287 30 98 50:07 8:05/M
13 Doug Chilson Novi MI 1753 32 101 50:32 8:09/M
14 Michael Paisley Northville MI 1510 33 104 50:38 8:10/M
15 John Farrell St. Clair Shores M 1199 34 109 50:51 8:12/M
16 James Ruff Redford MI 1899 33 125 51:17 8:16/M
17 Chris Oneill Ferndale MI 1502 33 133 51:45 8:21/M
18 Chris Cook Rochester MI 1143 34 172 53:34 8:38/M
19 Jon Priebe Ypsilanti MI 1892 30 201 54:43 8:50/M
20 Jason Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1113 31 213 55:20 8:55/M
21 John Sordyl Northville MI 1917 33 221 55:40 8:59/M
22 Bryan Gray Birmingham MI 1249 31 225 55:44 8:59/M
23 Douglas Switala Waterford MI 1645 33 226 55:45 9:00/M
24 Michael Hiller South Lyon MI 1841 30 255 56:30 9:07/M
25 Brandon Harding Rochester Hills MI 1268 30 258 56:32 9:07/M
26 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 1109 31 289 57:24 9:15/M
27 Brandon Davis South Lyon MI 1757 30 308 57:57 9:21/M
28 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 1116 30 312 57:58 9:21/M
29 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 1170 33 328 58:31 9:26/M
30 Mark Laidlaw Livonia MI 1370 32 329 58:31 9:26/M
31 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 1244 30 358 59:32 9:36/M
32 Zachary Mehalski Saginaw MI 1452 32 372 1:00:00 9:41/M
33 Jon Wilson Canton MI 1928 30 379 1:00:07 9:42/M
34 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 1270 31 398 1:00:38 9:47/M
35 Geoff Prince Davison MI 1535 34 424 1:01:32 9:55/M
36 Matthew Baird Canton MI 1036 34 433 1:01:47 9:58/M
37 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 1925 34 444 1:02:02 10:00/M
38 Brian Northman Chesterfield MI 1488 30 458 1:02:33 10:05/M
39 Kevin Bilbia Livonia MI 1073 33 476 1:02:57 10:09/M
40 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 1896 30 487 1:03:13 10:12/M
41 Joe Bakara South Lyon MI 1037 32 500 1:03:53 10:18/M
42 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 1935 32 521 1:04:50 10:27/M
43 Philip Ison Royal Oak MI 1305 34 522 1:04:52 10:28/M
44 Nathan Yuille Clinton Township M 1791 30 532 1:05:10 10:31/M
45 Nicholas Bonn Northville MI 1079 32 578 1:06:34 10:44/M
46 Brent Flewelling Northville MI 1984 32 595 1:07:11 10:50/M
47 Bassam Ammar Dearborn MI 1017 33 610 1:07:45 10:56/M
48 Sam Calma Wixom MI 1112 34 628 1:08:16 11:01/M
49 James Davidson Plymouth MI 1162 31 649 1:09:12 11:10/M
50 Derrick Lyons Canton MI 1411 30 668 1:09:58 11:17/M
51 Allan Holmes Livonia MI 1282 31 790 1:17:01 12:25/M
52 Seth Giersdorf Canton MI 1235 31 802 1:18:13 12:37/M
53 Kurt Adams Waterford MI 1009 33 821 1:19:26 12:49/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Olszewski Macomb MI 1499 38 16 40:01 6:27/M
2 Jon Oldfield Grand Rapids MI 2046 36 23 41:51 6:45/M
3 Ram Cerda Westland MI 1122 38 40 45:24 7:19/M
4 Ivan Padilla Farmington Hills M 1509 39 55 46:46 7:33/M
5 Martin Johnson Northville MI 2010 35 61 47:19 7:38/M
6 Matthias Woletz Clawson MI 1931 38 66 47:42 7:42/M
7 Michael Jordan Wixom MI 1316 38 85 49:09 7:56/M
8 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 1848 35 92 49:39 8:00/M
9 Kevin Price Grand Blanc MI 1533 39 95 49:51 8:02/M
10 Mark Stema Northville MI 1918 35 100 50:31 8:09/M
11 Ken Compton Canton MI 1754 37 108 50:49 8:12/M
12 Kevin Pollins South Lyon MI 1996 35 119 51:05 8:14/M
13 Clifford Robison Canton MI 1567 38 121 51:13 8:16/M
14 Ryan McAlister Carleton MI 1439 36 126 51:22 8:17/M
15 Mark Sobiechowski Chelsea MI 1623 37 144 52:25 8:27/M
16 Mickey Porter Ottawa Hills OH 1891 38 152 52:43 8:30/M
17 John Fabirkiewicz Northville MI 1197 37 162 53:17 8:36/M
18 Jun Arroyo Howell MI 1029 39 175 53:37 8:39/M
19 Tres Shepard Northville MI 1905 37 185 53:49 8:41/M
20 Andy Harless Holly MI 1769 38 188 54:10 8:44/M
21 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 1542 39 229 55:53 9:01/M
22 Derrick Marasigan Royal Oak MI 2006 36 236 55:59 9:02/M
23 David Goemer Brighton MI 1241 36 245 56:13 9:04/M
24 Robert McKay Jackson MI 1869 36 248 56:15 9:04/M
25 Daniel Salanta Ann Arbor MI 1901 37 269 56:47 9:10/M
26 Joseph Bucher Ferndale MI 1097 38 281 57:13 9:14/M
27 Chris Niedzinski Novi MI 2005 35 299 57:44 9:19/M
28 Lee Parks Flint MI 1887 39 302 57:50 9:20/M
29 Steve Dancy Westland MI 1161 38 327 58:26 9:25/M
30 Ron Reinhart Canton MI 1982 36 335 58:40 9:28/M
31 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 1644 35 337 58:45 9:29/M
32 John Clyma Macomb MI 1140 39 355 59:24 9:35/M
33 Jason Beaudoin Royal Oak MI 1061 38 373 1:00:02 9:41/M
34 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 1798 39 392 1:00:29 9:45/M
35 Ben Franco Pontiac MI 1215 36 408 1:00:50 9:49/M
36 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 1532 35 413 1:01:04 9:51/M
37 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 1190 35 423 1:01:28 9:55/M
38 Matt McLaughlin Royal Oak MI 1446 36 507 1:04:17 10:22/M
39 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 1081 37 565 1:06:13 10:41/M
40 Jorge Mario Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 1527 37 582 1:06:45 10:46/M
41 Daniel O'Connell Novi MI 1492 35 583 1:06:47 10:46/M
42 Jeremy Bondy Windsor ONT 1077 35 656 1:09:27 11:12/M
43 Carl Barretto Livonia MI 1049 35 672 1:10:07 11:19/M
44 Bradly Schelke Royval Oak MI 1783 38 681 1:10:31 11:22/M
45 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 1665 35 716 1:12:01 11:37/M
46 John Sauger Metamora MI 1585 38 722 1:12:32 11:42/M
47 Joshua Markell Waterford MI 1422 35 774 1:15:44 12:13/M
48 Steve Frank Dearborn MI 1217 37 791 1:17:12 12:27/M
49 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 1908 38 866 1:23:42 13:30/M
50 Chris Rovik Canton MI 1575 38 899 1:30:04 14:32/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirk Walrath Fenton MI 1924 42 3 36:11 5:50/M
2 Rob Marshall Plymouth MI 1425 40 15 39:35 6:23/M
3 Jeff McGuire Oxford MI 1445 44 29 43:13 6:58/M
4 Emil Sims Northville MI 1910 41 33 43:51 7:04/M
5 Bradley McCardell Rochester MI 1867 44 37 44:58 7:15/M
6 Matt Forney Milford MI 1212 40 38 45:15 7:18/M
7 Richard Nowik Clarkston MI 1778 43 42 45:30 7:20/M
8 John Dzapo Ferndale MI 1823 41 46 46:08 7:26/M
9 Frederick Scadin Flat Rock MI 1588 41 51 46:33 7:30/M
10 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 1214 40 54 46:42 7:32/M
11 Giles Bryer Northville MI 1091 43 57 46:50 7:33/M
12 Geoffrey Marshall Rochester Hills MI 1424 42 60 47:14 7:37/M
13 Greg Hall Waterford MI 1766 43 70 47:59 7:44/M
14 Ramir Arriola Canton MI 1028 44 78 48:33 7:50/M
15 Michael Eastridge Northville MI 1824 41 80 48:41 7:51/M
16 Todd Shepherd Canton MI 1607 42 90 49:23 7:58/M
17 Glynne Townsend Northville MI 1667 43 99 50:31 8:09/M
18 Mark Waligora Canton MI 1684 43 102 50:36 8:10/M
19 Sean White Allenford ONT 1927 40 103 50:38 8:10/M
20 Joseph Szafarowicz Sylvania OH 1646 41 110 50:53 8:12/M
21 Sergio Navarrette Beverly Hills MI 1483 43 111 50:55 8:13/M
22 William Cameron Troy MI 1752 42 113 50:59 8:13/M
23 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 1709 41 122 51:14 8:16/M
24 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills M 1159 43 128 51:28 8:18/M
25 Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe Woo 1656 43 136 51:50 8:22/M
26 John Haarer Canton MI 1255 40 139 52:04 8:24/M
27 Daniel Bacal Northville MI 1034 42 142 52:06 8:24/M
28 Dan Sobiechowski Plymouth MI 1622 41 143 52:23 8:27/M
29 Jeffrey Baas Plainwell MI 1033 44 148 52:32 8:28/M
30 Dan Bonenberger Ann Arbor MI 1805 42 153 52:50 8:31/M
31 Greg Spangler Howell MI 2040 41 156 52:55 8:32/M
32 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 1859 40 169 53:29 8:38/M
33 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 1243 40 183 53:47 8:40/M
34 Gary Humble Novi MI 1295 42 191 54:19 8:46/M
35 Josh McIlvaine Northville MI 2012 43 196 54:27 8:47/M
36 Brian Downey Westland MI 1820 42 204 54:52 8:51/M
37 Bruce Peck Westland MI 1517 42 206 54:56 8:52/M
38 Leon Masseus Novi MI 1432 41 212 55:18 8:55/M
39 Josif Salanta Ann Arbor MI 1902 40 224 55:44 8:59/M
40 Pablo Davila Fowlerville MI 1163 41 262 56:38 9:08/M
41 Brian Nalazek Clinton Twp MI 1482 44 264 56:43 9:09/M
42 Eric Pajarillaga Sterling Heights M 1779 42 270 56:50 9:10/M
43 Jason McElroy New Boston MI 1997 40 273 56:55 9:11/M
44 Jim Buza Warren MI 1808 41 275 56:57 9:11/M
45 Scott McGregor Lasalle ONT 1868 44 276 56:59 9:11/M
46 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 1614 41 293 57:37 9:18/M
47 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MI 1616 41 310 57:58 9:21/M
48 Sean Cooney Plymouth MI 1144 44 321 58:16 9:24/M
49 Gary Mason Troy MI 1431 41 359 59:33 9:36/M
50 Salvatore Giammarusti New Hudson MI 2034 44 364 59:42 9:38/M
51 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 1624 43 380 1:00:08 9:42/M
52 Tony Tuggle Farmington Hills M 1922 41 386 1:00:13 9:43/M
53 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 1001 41 419 1:01:11 9:52/M
54 Brian Johnson Howell MI 1312 40 429 1:01:45 9:58/M
55 Karl Blythe Southfield MI 1990 42 437 1:01:53 9:59/M
56 Brian Roberson Belleville MI 1562 41 439 1:01:56 9:59/M
57 Ray Dryer Northville MI 1822 43 441 1:02:00 10:00/M
58 Daniel Saban Northville MI 1580 40 450 1:02:15 10:02/M
59 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 1731 44 456 1:02:32 10:05/M
60 Scott Schrader Three Rivers MI 1593 42 462 1:02:40 10:06/M
61 John Flood Farmington Hills M 2013 44 470 1:02:47 10:08/M
62 Alexander Johnson Novi MI 1310 40 471 1:02:49 10:08/M
63 Scott Kerr Grand Blanc MI 1334 43 479 1:03:05 10:10/M
64 Robert Dimitriou Northville MI 1819 41 481 1:03:06 10:11/M
65 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 1179 43 492 1:03:26 10:14/M
66 Brian Logan Canton MI 1393 42 504 1:04:00 10:19/M
67 Lance Mitchell Brighton MI 1874 40 516 1:04:38 10:25/M
68 Matt Courter Livonia MI 1813 41 536 1:05:17 10:32/M
69 Mike Noles Northville MI 1486 44 551 1:05:45 10:36/M
70 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1668 42 573 1:06:21 10:42/M
71 Jeffery Reynolds Novi MI 1553 40 623 1:08:07 10:59/M
72 Jonathan Weisberg Novi MI 1691 44 635 1:08:37 11:04/M
73 Jason Hoover Redford MI 1284 40 640 1:08:51 11:06/M
74 John Wood Grosse Pointe Par 1932 44 644 1:09:00 11:08/M
75 Paul Mazurek Saline MI 1438 43 661 1:09:34 11:13/M
76 John Gellert Westland MI 1229 42 683 1:10:37 11:23/M
77 Steve Hoyer Brighton MI 1291 40 702 1:11:30 11:32/M
78 David Smith Rochester MI 1914 43 750 1:14:12 11:58/M
79 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights M 1363 40 751 1:14:12 11:58/M
80 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 1797 43 794 1:17:20 12:28/M
81 Chris Adams Farmington MI 1006 41 883 1:26:41 13:59/M
82 Lorenzo Fluckes Garden City MI 2017 44 915 1:35:42 15:26/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 1873 45 21 41:21 6:40/M
2 Eric Pagac Dearborn MI 1886 49 24 42:11 6:48/M
3 Mark Carpenter Wixom MI 1809 45 34 43:56 7:05/M
4 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1883 48 36 44:48 7:14/M
5 Scott Craig Northville MI 1154 46 48 46:25 7:29/M
6 James Beamish Redford MI 1059 45 56 46:46 7:33/M
7 Brian Oshefsky Northville MI 1507 47 65 47:38 7:41/M
8 John Eads Northville MI 1182 47 69 47:55 7:44/M
9 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor MI 1858 49 87 49:19 7:57/M
10 Drew Bennett Northville MI 1801 48 96 49:53 8:03/M
11 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 1853 46 106 50:47 8:11/M
12 Bryan Rief Northville MI 1781 45 120 51:06 8:15/M
13 Paul West Southgate MI 1699 49 146 52:28 8:28/M
14 Kevin Bodin Highland MI 1074 49 161 53:07 8:34/M
15 Anthony Mavrinac Northville MI 1866 46 187 54:04 8:43/M
16 Gerald Justin Northville MI 1318 49 199 54:40 8:49/M
17 Kirk Kissane Shelby Twp. MI 1339 49 227 55:51 9:00/M
18 David Silva Northville MI 1611 49 228 55:52 9:01/M
19 Douglas Nelson Belleville MI 1484 49 250 56:16 9:05/M
20 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 1194 46 252 56:22 9:05/M
21 Stephen Meier Livonia MI 1871 46 253 56:25 9:06/M
22 Daniel Grace Novi MI 195 47 317 58:10 9:23/M
23 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 1253 45 357 59:31 9:36/M
24 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 1355 48 362 59:39 9:37/M
25 Ali Charara Dearborn Heights M 1123 45 370 59:58 9:40/M
26 Brad Bowers Holly MI 1806 47 384 1:00:10 9:42/M
27 John Normand Harper Woods MI 416 45 394 1:00:34 9:46/M
28 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 1225 45 400 1:00:39 9:47/M
29 John Lubig Livonia MI 1862 47 401 1:00:44 9:48/M
30 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 1554 46 434 1:01:49 9:58/M
31 Reginald Russell Redford MI 1579 45 440 1:01:58 10:00/M
32 Gregory Cooper Lansing MI 1145 49 449 1:02:10 10:02/M
33 Dale Young Royal Oak MI 1735 49 474 1:02:54 10:09/M
34 Robby Braunscheidel Troy MI 2036 47 527 1:05:05 10:30/M
35 Dan Schneider Northville MI 1592 46 571 1:06:20 10:42/M
36 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1559 49 591 1:06:59 10:48/M
37 John Zain Dearborn Hgts. MI 1739 45 648 1:09:07 11:09/M
38 Joe Neaton New Baltimore MI 404 47 685 1:10:42 11:24/M
39 Donald Martin Dearborn MI 1988 46 715 1:12:01 11:37/M
40 Bob Kennedy Northville MI 1854 47 731 1:12:51 11:45/M
41 Mike Betts Novi MI 1069 46 764 1:14:47 12:04/M
42 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 1105 47 765 1:14:51 12:04/M
43 David Pascoe Taylor MI 1995 49 797 1:17:40 12:32/M
44 Barry Fogel Waterford MI 1209 45 815 1:19:04 12:45/M
45 Paul Williams Northville MI 1712 47 849 1:21:51 13:12/M
46 Brian Maxon Canton MI 1942 48 863 1:23:20 13:26/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 1383 54 17 40:47 6:35/M
2 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 267 52 18 41:13 6:39/M
3 Ron G Buchanan Royal Oak MI 1095 53 27 42:49 6:54/M
4 Steve St.james Royal Oak MI 1625 52 39 45:23 7:19/M
5 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 1252 52 43 45:30 7:20/M
6 Wlliam Oppat Novi MI 1503 50 74 48:20 7:48/M
7 Bob Erwin Novi MI 1191 51 89 49:23 7:58/M
8 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 1629 54 97 50:03 8:04/M
9 Tim Manney Novi MI 1421 53 107 50:48 8:12/M
10 Robert Gelven Northville MI 1232 50 116 51:02 8:14/M
11 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 1398 51 155 52:54 8:32/M
12 John Lokar Novi MI 1395 53 160 52:58 8:33/M
13 Joe Cicchelli Warren MI 1135 50 167 53:25 8:37/M
14 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1703 50 177 53:39 8:39/M
15 Ron Szumski Northville MI 1648 54 200 54:40 8:49/M
16 James Delhey Dexter MI 1166 54 202 54:45 8:50/M
17 Pete Une Bloomfield Hills M 2047 50 208 55:10 8:54/M
18 Ken Humphries Burton MI 1771 54 220 55:38 8:58/M
19 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MI 1750 54 239 56:07 9:03/M
20 Doug Wood Northville MI 1720 51 287 57:21 9:15/M
21 Michael Woynick Livonia MI 2032 51 303 57:51 9:20/M
22 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 1205 52 304 57:53 9:20/M
23 John Bawden Northville MI 1799 51 309 57:57 9:21/M
24 Timothy Thomas Plymouth MI 1660 51 315 58:04 9:22/M
25 Scott Lariche Northville MI 1376 54 319 58:13 9:23/M
26 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 1134 51 352 59:21 9:34/M
27 Radwan Charara Canton MI 1126 50 395 1:00:34 9:46/M
28 Douglas Harris Saline MI 1271 52 403 1:00:46 9:48/M
29 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 1570 51 405 1:00:48 9:48/M
30 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 1198 50 417 1:01:11 9:52/M
31 Steve Davidson Canton MI 1756 50 427 1:01:42 9:57/M
32 Bill Shafer Rochester Hills MI 1602 54 511 1:04:24 10:23/M
33 Fred Schultz Novi MI 1598 54 533 1:05:11 10:31/M
34 George Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 1596 52 541 1:05:29 10:34/M
35 Larry Webster Royal Oak MI 1689 54 547 1:05:36 10:35/M
36 Thomas Mohan Beverly Hills MI 1876 52 580 1:06:41 10:45/M
37 Francis Garrity Northville MI 1224 52 621 1:08:07 10:59/M
38 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 1088 52 625 1:08:12 11:00/M
39 Frederick Bart Roseville MI 1052 54 631 1:08:22 11:02/M
40 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 1350 51 636 1:08:40 11:05/M
41 John O'Brien Royal Oak MI 1491 50 639 1:08:47 11:06/M
42 Timothy Gates Norh Branch MI 1227 50 641 1:08:55 11:07/M
43 Andrew Johnson Bloomfield Hills M 1311 53 653 1:09:18 11:11/M
44 Chris Olenech Dexter MI 1497 52 659 1:09:31 11:13/M
45 George Cline Clarkston MI 1810 51 760 1:14:36 12:02/M
46 Scott Brodie Saline MI 1083 51 787 1:16:51 12:24/M
47 David Lavassgur Saline MI 2007 51 818 1:19:17 12:47/M
48 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 1366 52 932 1:47:28 17:20/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timothy Ashley Northville MI 2009 55 71 48:11 7:46/M
2 Kevin Cotter Ferndale MI 1148 55 134 51:46 8:21/M
3 Edward Borkowski Flushing MI 1080 59 135 51:48 8:21/M
4 John Sherman Belleville MI 1608 56 149 52:35 8:29/M
5 Alan Evans Northville MI 1193 55 164 53:21 8:36/M
6 Randall Gardner Livonia MI 1221 56 257 56:31 9:07/M
7 David Medved Novi MI 1448 57 267 56:45 9:09/M
8 Fred Kuiper Howell MI 1361 57 341 59:01 9:31/M
9 Jim Benaglio Livonia MI 1064 57 348 59:12 9:33/M
10 Dalel Chiara Novi MI 1129 58 353 59:22 9:35/M
11 Clyde Day Commerce MI 1164 59 411 1:00:58 9:50/M
12 Josh Jaime Northville MI 1846 55 445 1:02:02 10:00/M
13 James Stevenson Northville MI 1630 55 539 1:05:22 10:33/M
14 Donald Barker Farmington Hills M 1044 57 560 1:06:01 10:39/M
15 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 1300 55 588 1:06:50 10:47/M
16 Blake Lorick West Bloomfield MI 1401 58 684 1:10:42 11:24/M
17 Bruce Irwin Dearborn MI 1303 59 700 1:11:27 11:31/M
18 Mark Bublitz Northville MI 1094 56 721 1:12:30 11:42/M
19 Dennis Wright Akron OH 1724 56 736 1:13:02 11:47/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Murphy Burton MI 1477 61 67 47:43 7:42/M
2 Phillip Leja Northville MI 1380 60 141 52:05 8:24/M
3 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 1071 64 179 53:41 8:40/M
4 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 1940 60 242 56:10 9:04/M
5 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 1245 64 274 56:55 9:11/M
6 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 1470 61 297 57:43 9:19/M
7 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 1335 63 325 58:23 9:25/M
8 George Kasdorf Ann Arboe MI 1852 62 342 59:04 9:32/M
9 Donald Warwer Plymouth MI 2002 62 363 59:39 9:37/M
10 Russ Kittleson Canton MI 1341 63 393 1:00:31 9:46/M
11 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 1329 60 402 1:00:44 9:48/M
12 David Szalka Berkley MI 1647 60 447 1:02:07 10:01/M
13 Jeffrey Debandt Troy MI 1759 64 468 1:02:42 10:07/M
14 Daniel Balon Washington MI 1040 63 514 1:04:33 10:25/M
15 Ming Louie Northville MI 1403 63 543 1:05:31 10:34/M
16 Bob Knudsen Lincoln Park MI 1346 60 569 1:06:18 10:42/M
17 Martin Covert Fenton MI 1152 61 599 1:07:13 10:50/M
18 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills M 1898 60 608 1:07:41 10:55/M
19 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 1669 60 725 1:12:36 11:43/M
20 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MI 1128 62 798 1:17:54 12:34/M
21 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights M 1730 60 800 1:18:07 12:36/M
22 Elster Carter Southgate MI 1118 64 860 1:23:06 13:24/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Farah Ann Arbor MI 1993 69 82 48:47 7:52/M
2 Norm Johnson Merrillville IN 2011 66 753 1:14:18 11:59/M
3 Dick Wiseman Warren MI 1716 68 769 1:15:18 12:09/M
4 Jack Shafer Corona De Tucson A 1604 65 839 1:20:56 13:03/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 1525 70 925 1:41:20 16:21/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 2030 75 453 1:02:22 10:04/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Kogelschatz Commerce MI 1348 13 41 45:25 7:20/M
2 Lexa Barrott Northville MI 1749 14 59 47:14 7:37/M
3 Karlie Cummins Farmington Hills M 1158 14 127 51:26 8:18/M
4 Maya Sankaran Northville MI 1582 13 207 55:04 8:53/M
5 Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI 1737 12 237 56:03 9:02/M
6 Isabella Langusch Rochester MI 1857 11 240 56:09 9:03/M
7 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 1812 11 260 56:34 9:07/M
8 Abigayle Alexander Grand Blanc MI 1012 13 369 59:58 9:40/M
9 Rima Charara Canton MI 1127 14 390 1:00:20 9:44/M
10 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MI 1794 11 678 1:10:20 11:21/M
11 Emma Sauger Metamora MI 1584 12 723 1:12:32 11:42/M
12 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 1056 7 874 1:25:32 13:48/M
13 Ji Luth Shelby Township MI 1408 8 904 1:30:46 14:38/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Mosteller Northville MI 1472 16 28 43:00 6:56/M
2 Erin Zimmer Northville MI 1792 16 45 45:53 7:24/M
3 Chloe Smither Novi MI 1915 16 173 53:37 8:39/M
4 Taylor Papp Novi MI 1512 18 198 54:34 8:48/M
5 Hannah Urbaczewski Canton MI 1672 15 385 1:00:13 9:43/M
6 Meredith Reid Ann Arbor MI 1894 18 466 1:02:41 10:07/M
7 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 1011 15 485 1:03:09 10:11/M
8 Anna Kilar Novi MI 1937 17 534 1:05:12 10:31/M
9 Michelle Medved Novi MI 1449 19 642 1:08:57 11:07/M
10 Theresa Koprowski Hemlock MI 1352 18 766 1:15:02 12:06/M
11 Lacey Hoffmann Novi MI 1991 15 768 1:15:10 12:07/M
12 Gabrielle Young Orchard Lake MI 1736 16 829 1:20:02 12:55/M
13 Paige Marken South Lyon MI 1545 19 843 1:21:12 13:06/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Ellis Midland MI 1189 23 76 48:23 7:48/M
2 Tera Bean Plymouth MI 1060 24 129 51:30 8:18/M
3 Suzanna Cacevic Troy MI 1111 23 145 52:27 8:28/M
4 Hannah Walters Northville MI 1686 24 205 54:54 8:51/M
5 Kristin Wright Akron OH 1726 21 209 55:13 8:54/M
6 Kaitlin Ohara Livonia MI 1495 22 238 56:05 9:03/M
7 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 1775 24 246 56:13 9:04/M
8 Heather Schellie Plymouth MI 1590 23 336 58:45 9:29/M
9 Jacqueline Demmer Plymouth MI 1168 24 347 59:11 9:33/M
10 Jessica Glancy Novi MI 1240 24 410 1:00:55 9:50/M
11 Sarah Skolnik Plymouth MI 1911 23 421 1:01:22 9:54/M
12 Katrina Bezak Milford MI 1802 22 513 1:04:29 10:24/M
13 Danielle Wright Akron OH 1723 22 524 1:04:55 10:28/M
14 Sara Miller Lyons MI 1460 24 545 1:05:36 10:35/M
15 Paige Shesterkin Livonia MI 1907 22 550 1:05:44 10:36/M
16 Amanda Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 1299 21 587 1:06:50 10:47/M
17 Sydney Jovaisa Westland MI 1317 21 607 1:07:36 10:54/M
18 Jordan Cusumano Brighton MI 1816 21 620 1:08:05 10:59/M
19 Julia Koprowski Hemlock MI 1351 21 622 1:08:07 10:59/M
20 Tori Buckley Northville MI 1807 24 645 1:09:00 11:08/M
21 Hillary Shesterkin Livonia MI 1906 20 650 1:09:13 11:10/M
22 Brittany Shafer Taylor MI 1603 24 669 1:09:59 11:17/M
23 Macey Short Milford MI 1609 20 696 1:11:17 11:30/M
24 Jessica Moore Detroit MI 1463 24 741 1:13:17 11:49/M
25 Lauren Atkinson Royal Oak MI 1030 24 762 1:14:37 12:02/M
26 Meghan Fidge Northville MI 1203 24 842 1:21:05 13:05/M
27 Veronica Carter Canton MI 1119 23 924 1:39:25 16:02/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christie Adam Berkley MI 1005 29 88 49:21 7:58/M
2 Sarah Thomson Saginaw MI 1662 27 170 53:31 8:38/M
3 Jessica Vartanian Novi MI 1675 28 182 53:47 8:40/M
4 Lacey Kane Monroe MI 1323 28 219 55:32 8:57/M
5 Callie Kane Livonia MI 1322 28 230 55:53 9:01/M
6 Carrie Maddox Canton MI 1863 29 231 55:53 9:01/M
7 Maris Wallag Farmington Hills M 1989 27 244 56:12 9:04/M
8 Meghan Reeves Plymouth MI 1551 26 271 56:51 9:10/M
9 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 1075 28 280 57:12 9:14/M
10 Alison Perrin Northville MI 1521 25 298 57:43 9:19/M
11 Karissa Davis South Lyon MI 1758 26 306 57:56 9:21/M
12 Jillian Mikis Royal Oak MI 2043 25 307 57:56 9:21/M
13 Talia Selitsky Huntington Woods M 2016 27 324 58:22 9:25/M
14 Tessa Kaiser Northville MI 1319 28 330 58:33 9:27/M
15 Emily Tyler Canton MI 1786 28 331 58:38 9:27/M
16 Kara Masek Livonia MI 1865 29 332 58:38 9:27/M
17 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 1833 28 346 59:06 9:32/M
18 Melissa Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 1065 27 349 59:14 9:33/M
19 Jennifer Osebold Livonia MI 1506 28 377 1:00:05 9:41/M
20 Rose O'Hara Dearborn MI 1494 25 381 1:00:08 9:42/M
21 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 1549 28 382 1:00:09 9:42/M
22 Claire Weinert Novi MI 1690 28 389 1:00:20 9:44/M
23 Rachel Ammar Dearborn MI 1018 29 422 1:01:23 9:54/M
24 Jamie Webber Livonia MI 2001 25 426 1:01:38 9:56/M
25 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 1888 26 430 1:01:45 9:58/M
26 Larissa Ortman Warren MI 1885 25 460 1:02:34 10:05/M
27 Kristina Leonardi Davison MI 1384 28 478 1:03:02 10:10/M
28 Emily Morris Carleton MI 1468 28 496 1:03:36 10:15/M
29 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 1150 28 499 1:03:46 10:17/M
30 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 1330 27 512 1:04:26 10:24/M
31 Teresa Purugganan Livonia MI 1537 25 517 1:04:42 10:26/M
32 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills M 1368 29 519 1:04:49 10:27/M
33 Jessica Kozola Novi MI 1356 25 540 1:05:29 10:34/M
34 Heather Cunningham Farmington Hills M 1815 25 558 1:05:53 10:38/M
35 Saprina Dresser Ann Arbor MI 1821 25 577 1:06:29 10:43/M
36 Lisa Forgach Troy MI 1830 26 584 1:06:48 10:46/M
37 Denise Frank Dearborn MI 1216 29 589 1:06:58 10:48/M
38 Christie Zakar Dearborn MI 1740 28 604 1:07:30 10:53/M
39 Jodie Ealy Chesterfield MI 1183 25 609 1:07:41 10:55/M
40 Meggie Grafton Ann Arbor MI 1247 28 618 1:07:57 10:58/M
41 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 1619 28 627 1:08:12 11:00/M
42 Amanda Ternes Ray MI 1652 28 638 1:08:45 11:05/M
43 Kate Vollick Windsor ONT 1681 27 657 1:09:27 11:12/M
44 Courtney Barnes Northville MI 1047 25 670 1:10:00 11:17/M
45 Nicole Harden Milan MI 1267 29 673 1:10:09 11:19/M
46 Jennifer King Milford MI 1337 29 675 1:10:15 11:20/M
47 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 1994 28 680 1:10:26 11:22/M
48 Haley Densmore Farmington Hills M 1169 26 687 1:10:43 11:24/M
49 Jennie Ecclestone Birmingham MI 1184 26 688 1:10:43 11:24/M
50 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 1423 28 693 1:11:04 11:28/M
51 Krystle Modina Ann Arbor MI 2038 27 729 1:12:49 11:45/M
52 Taisa Woolner Croswell MI 591 25 730 1:12:50 11:45/M
53 Caitlin Cuddohy Berkley MI 1156 25 732 1:12:52 11:45/M
54 Brittany Brown Clinton Twp MI 1085 25 739 1:13:09 11:48/M
55 Jennifer Hiller South Lyon MI 1840 28 742 1:13:18 11:49/M
56 Brittany Banichar Burton MI 1042 25 755 1:14:24 12:00/M
57 Shannon Parks Grand Blanc MI 1513 26 757 1:14:29 12:01/M
58 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MI 1674 27 778 1:15:51 12:14/M
59 Krystal Allie Flint MI 1016 28 784 1:16:29 12:20/M
60 Stephanie Scott Chesterfeld Twp. M 1599 29 812 1:18:35 12:40/M
61 Lisa Ansteth Livonia MI 1023 26 831 1:20:07 12:55/M
62 Nina Meehan Redford MI 1450 25 832 1:20:19 12:57/M
63 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 1103 29 852 1:22:31 13:19/M
64 Jennifer Yuille Clinton Township M 1790 29 859 1:23:01 13:23/M
65 Sarah Tesner Fort Gratiot MI 1654 27 891 1:28:38 14:18/M
66 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 1844 28 896 1:29:27 14:26/M
67 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 1725 27 922 1:39:22 16:02/M
68 Schellen Kid Flint MI 1336 28 937 1:57:17 18:55/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacke Rzepecki Rochester MI 1900 33 9 37:49 6:06/M
2 Adrienne Kersey Northville MI 1600 34 52 46:36 7:31/M
3 Christina Schardt Davison MI 1589 30 79 48:35 7:50/M
4 Melinda Zamberlan Bloomfield Hills M 2019 33 138 52:00 8:23/M
5 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 1657 32 151 52:42 8:30/M
6 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 1002 34 159 52:57 8:32/M
7 Kate Sharkey Ann Arbor MI 1986 34 190 54:18 8:45/M
8 Kelly Eighmey Brownstown MI 1187 34 193 54:23 8:46/M
9 Kristin Cottingham Three Rivers MI 111 33 214 55:21 8:56/M
10 Ana Medina Northville MI 1776 34 232 55:58 9:02/M
11 Rose-Anne Meissner College Station TX 1453 30 241 56:09 9:03/M
12 Megan Testani Northville MI 1655 32 256 56:30 9:07/M
13 Kristy Howard Northville MI 1289 34 261 56:37 9:08/M
14 Anita Ramamurthy Canton MI 1893 31 263 56:38 9:08/M
15 Laura Wojtkowicz Dearborn MI 1718 33 266 56:44 9:09/M
16 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 1643 32 268 56:45 9:09/M
17 Candiss Woodson Warren MI 1722 30 272 56:53 9:10/M
18 Anna Clower Warren MI 1139 33 285 57:19 9:15/M
19 Sarah Barlow Oxford MI 1046 30 295 57:42 9:18/M
20 Laura Snyder Beverly Hills MI 1621 34 313 57:59 9:21/M
21 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woo 1788 33 318 58:13 9:23/M
22 Rita Trupiano Northville MI 1671 32 343 59:04 9:32/M
23 Jill Jeung Farmington MI 1772 33 388 1:00:17 9:43/M
24 Kelley Bates Clinton Township M 1053 34 409 1:00:53 9:49/M
25 Jenny Hill Milan MI 1839 32 415 1:01:08 9:52/M
26 Kelly Quilter Saline MI 1539 32 418 1:01:11 9:52/M
27 Amy Patterson Novi MI 1515 32 420 1:01:16 9:53/M
28 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 1666 32 459 1:02:33 10:05/M
29 Lauri Baker Allen Park MI 26 34 472 1:02:51 10:08/M
30 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 1847 34 475 1:02:56 10:09/M
31 Jessica Doinidis Philadelphia PA 1174 32 491 1:03:25 10:14/M
32 Courtney Ceci Canton MI 2008 31 502 1:04:00 10:19/M
33 Emily Wu Royal Oak MI 1728 30 508 1:04:17 10:22/M
34 Nicole Flatley Keego Harbor MI 1943 32 510 1:04:22 10:23/M
35 Kimberly Heffel Novi MI 1835 34 520 1:04:50 10:27/M
36 Christyne Ison Royal Oak MI 1304 33 523 1:04:52 10:28/M
37 Pamela Cabbl Canton MI 1110 32 528 1:05:07 10:30/M
38 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 1981 32 535 1:05:13 10:31/M
39 Mariana Flatt Dearborn MI 1762 34 537 1:05:17 10:32/M
40 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 1279 33 548 1:05:40 10:35/M
41 Daniela Bordei Novi MI 1751 33 549 1:05:43 10:36/M
42 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 1704 30 568 1:06:16 10:41/M
43 Lindsay Slotka Northville MI 2018 32 575 1:06:27 10:43/M
44 Shauna Coleman Royal Oak MI 97 33 576 1:06:28 10:43/M
45 Jessica Hans Novi MI 1265 32 579 1:06:34 10:44/M
46 Sarah Zwirner Harrison Township 2028 30 585 1:06:49 10:47/M
47 Michelle Mosier Walled Lake MI 2029 31 586 1:06:49 10:47/M
48 Lindsay West Warren MI 1698 30 596 1:07:12 10:50/M
49 Brandie Hagaman Ypsilanti MI 1256 33 597 1:07:12 10:50/M
50 Amy Hudson Canton MI 1293 34 616 1:07:55 10:57/M
51 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 1717 34 626 1:08:12 11:00/M
52 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1475 34 630 1:08:20 11:01/M
53 Kari Schulte Lincoln Park MI 1903 34 634 1:08:35 11:04/M
54 Lindsey Baird Canton MI 1035 34 651 1:09:15 11:10/M
55 Meghan Giersdorf Canton MI 1234 30 665 1:09:45 11:15/M
56 Lindsay Nagode Clarkston MI 1881 32 666 1:09:48 11:15/M
57 Jan Larente Canton MI 1375 33 667 1:09:55 11:17/M
58 Marisa Main Northville MI 1418 34 676 1:10:17 11:20/M
59 Rebecca Quertermous Canton MI 1538 30 679 1:10:23 11:21/M
60 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 1237 34 697 1:11:17 11:30/M
61 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 1670 31 704 1:11:35 11:33/M
62 Nina Martin Taylor MI 1430 30 709 1:11:44 11:34/M
63 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 1269 31 718 1:12:08 11:38/M
64 Liz Richardson Saline MI 1555 34 735 1:12:58 11:46/M
65 Lauren Morche Farmington Hills M 1466 30 740 1:13:09 11:48/M
66 Amanda Laidlaw Livonia MI 1369 34 758 1:14:36 12:02/M
67 Candice Hope Oxford MI 1843 34 763 1:14:40 12:03/M
68 Leigh Foster Sterling Heights M 1213 34 773 1:15:44 12:13/M
69 Karey Moore Commerce MI 1464 31 780 1:15:59 12:15/M
70 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 1167 34 792 1:17:16 12:28/M
71 Lyndsay Johnson-Lemieux Allen Park MI 1314 30 799 1:18:05 12:36/M
72 Andrea Jatczak Livonia MI 1309 33 809 1:18:31 12:40/M
73 Jennifer Martin Harrison Twp MI 1428 30 811 1:18:35 12:40/M
74 Lisa Boyd Ferndale MI 1082 30 814 1:18:59 12:44/M
75 Sevan Kulwicki Ferndale MI 1362 30 816 1:19:07 12:46/M
76 Jessica Adams Waterford MI 1008 30 820 1:19:26 12:49/M
77 Kacy Biggs Dearborn Heights M 1072 30 822 1:19:36 12:50/M
78 Jessica Martin Grand Blanc MI 1429 31 837 1:20:54 13:03/M
79 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 1405 33 838 1:20:54 13:03/M
80 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights M 1620 30 844 1:21:22 13:07/M
81 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 1561 33 853 1:22:32 13:19/M
82 Lisa Olszewski Chelsea MI 1500 34 855 1:22:46 13:21/M
83 Marigrace Gaglio Chesterfield MI 1219 31 857 1:22:56 13:23/M
84 Katie Zakar Dearborn MI 1741 31 858 1:22:58 13:23/M
85 Sabrina Shur Farmington Hills M 1610 32 862 1:23:17 13:26/M
86 Melissa Roberts Waterford MI 1565 32 865 1:23:41 13:30/M
87 Danielle Hurst Southfield MI 1296 33 869 1:24:33 13:38/M
88 Rebecca McGovern Clarkston MI 1443 31 880 1:26:27 13:57/M
89 Kristin Rorick Roseville MI 1573 32 882 1:26:31 13:57/M
90 Amanda Cowhy Yale MI 1814 32 890 1:28:36 14:17/M
91 Jennifer Barson Garden City MI 1051 31 902 1:30:15 14:33/M
92 Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 1659 33 903 1:30:44 14:38/M
93 Shannon Wilson Royal Oak MI 1714 32 907 1:31:09 14:42/M
94 Lea Quinit Canton MI 1540 34 909 1:31:39 14:47/M
95 Melissa Farrell Apt 1C MI 1200 32 914 1:35:08 15:21/M
96 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 1281 31 923 1:39:22 16:02/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Foley Clarkston MI 1210 35 11 38:47 6:15/M
2 Heather Mattice Farmington Hills M 1435 36 62 47:19 7:38/M
3 Trisha Wencley Rochester Hills MI 1694 39 63 47:22 7:38/M
4 Christa Norlander Bingham Farms MI 1487 37 105 50:38 8:10/M
5 Krista Bohnenstiehl Southfield MI 1804 35 114 51:01 8:14/M
6 Amy Sawicki Commerce Twp MI 1587 36 130 51:33 8:19/M
7 Lynn Slagle Northville MI 1912 38 132 51:42 8:20/M
8 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 1732 36 157 52:57 8:32/M
9 Monica Dressler Northville MI 1177 39 163 53:19 8:36/M
10 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 1765 37 166 53:24 8:37/M
11 Karen Pryor Canton MI 1536 36 174 53:37 8:39/M
12 Erin Sharkey Northville MI 1904 36 189 54:18 8:45/M
13 Karen Kovtun Northville MI 1856 39 194 54:25 8:47/M
14 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 1365 39 215 55:22 8:56/M
15 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 1909 36 247 56:15 9:04/M
16 Heather Staeves Grand Rapids MI 1992 38 249 56:16 9:05/M
17 Nikki Nygren Van Wert OH 1490 38 283 57:17 9:14/M
18 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 1108 36 288 57:24 9:15/M
19 Michelle Vogt Ypsilanti MI 1923 36 290 57:26 9:16/M
20 Julie Shepherd Canton MI 1606 39 296 57:42 9:18/M
21 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 1679 35 300 57:48 9:19/M
22 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 1682 35 305 57:55 9:20/M
23 Amy Vogel Novi MI 1680 37 323 58:19 9:24/M
24 Amy Pascoe Rochester Hills MI 1514 35 333 58:38 9:27/M
25 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 1721 39 338 58:52 9:30/M
26 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 1283 38 344 59:04 9:32/M
27 Andrea Patterson Northville MI 1516 38 360 59:33 9:36/M
28 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 1615 35 366 59:49 9:39/M
29 Molli Powers Grand Blanc MI 1531 36 368 59:56 9:40/M
30 Laurie Heline Royal Oak MI 1273 38 374 1:00:02 9:41/M
31 Christen Powers Sterling Heights M 1530 39 376 1:00:04 9:41/M
32 Melanie Morse Goodrich MI 1469 36 396 1:00:35 9:46/M
33 Tamara Fobare Royal Oak MI 1208 37 397 1:00:37 9:47/M
34 Jennifer Lorelli Northville MI 1861 38 404 1:00:47 9:48/M
35 Jodi Williams South Lyon MI 2025 37 414 1:01:06 9:51/M
36 Ramita Barringer Northville MI 1050 36 432 1:01:46 9:58/M
37 Anne Stumpf West Bloomfield MI 1642 38 448 1:02:10 10:02/M
38 Kim Gottesman Commerce Township 1246 37 454 1:02:24 10:04/M
39 Malgorzata Gates North Branch MI 1226 35 465 1:02:41 10:07/M
40 Sarah Lindsey Plymouth MI 1389 39 467 1:02:41 10:07/M
41 Holly Fine Rochester Hills MI 1204 37 469 1:02:45 10:07/M
42 Jennifer Eichenberg Plymouth MI 1185 39 480 1:03:05 10:10/M
43 Marina Cerda Westland MI 1121 36 482 1:03:06 10:11/M
44 Heather Mouw Royal Oak MI 1880 35 483 1:03:08 10:11/M
45 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 1831 35 493 1:03:26 10:14/M
46 Wendy Peck Westland MI 1518 37 495 1:03:34 10:15/M
47 Peach Estrellado Royal Oak MI 1192 35 497 1:03:37 10:16/M
48 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 1068 37 501 1:03:59 10:19/M
49 Amber Logan Canton MI 1392 37 503 1:04:00 10:19/M
50 Carrie Belkowski Milford MI 1063 37 506 1:04:09 10:21/M
51 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MI 1020 36 509 1:04:19 10:22/M
52 Joleen Thompson Swartz Creek MI 1661 36 525 1:05:02 10:29/M
53 Kathy Krzyzowski Canton MI 1359 38 526 1:05:03 10:30/M
54 Jennifer Acosta Beverly Hills MI 1004 39 561 1:06:04 10:39/M
55 Angela Rais White Lake MI 1543 39 563 1:06:08 10:40/M
56 Rachel Poterek Clarkston MI 1528 36 564 1:06:13 10:41/M
57 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 1870 35 566 1:06:16 10:41/M
58 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 1568 36 567 1:06:16 10:41/M
59 Jean Herron Novi MI 1275 35 598 1:07:12 10:50/M
60 Shannon Heron Northville MI 1274 37 605 1:07:32 10:54/M
61 Carrie James Northville MI 1308 35 606 1:07:34 10:54/M
62 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 1331 39 611 1:07:48 10:56/M
63 Jodi Panter West Bloomfield MI 1511 35 613 1:07:52 10:57/M
64 Anne Steffen Farmington MI 1628 36 615 1:07:55 10:57/M
65 Sharnola Green Farmington Hills M 1832 38 624 1:08:11 11:00/M
66 Heidi McGuire Eastpointe MI 1444 38 637 1:08:44 11:05/M
67 Farida Hararwala Canton MI 2042 39 646 1:09:03 11:08/M
68 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 1459 37 674 1:10:13 11:20/M
69 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills M 1419 35 682 1:10:35 11:23/M
70 Melissa Narkun-Clark Ann Arbor MI 1777 38 694 1:11:10 11:29/M
71 Joanna Charara Dearborn Heights M 1124 39 699 1:11:18 11:30/M
72 Jenna Hoyer Brighton MI 1290 39 703 1:11:30 11:32/M
73 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 1595 39 707 1:11:42 11:34/M
74 Toanh Popp Plymouth MI 1890 38 710 1:11:51 11:35/M
75 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale MI 1919 36 713 1:11:53 11:36/M
76 Julie Zanier Lasalle ONT 1742 38 717 1:12:08 11:38/M
77 Mary Sauger Metamora MI 1586 38 724 1:12:33 11:42/M
78 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 1067 37 733 1:12:55 11:46/M
79 Nora Lie Ann Arbor MI 1388 37 738 1:13:08 11:48/M
80 Ana Margarita Montalvo Urbina Rochester Hills MI 1877 37 746 1:13:56 11:55/M
81 Jodi Dimarco Chicago IL 1818 38 756 1:14:26 12:00/M
82 Deanna Strong Northville MI 1640 37 761 1:14:36 12:02/M
83 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 1455 39 767 1:15:03 12:06/M
84 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 1748 38 779 1:15:52 12:14/M
85 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 1242 35 785 1:16:45 12:23/M
86 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 1461 35 786 1:16:47 12:23/M
87 Shalana Stewart Southfield MI 1632 39 793 1:17:18 12:28/M
88 Rochelle Ryan Goodyear AZ 1782 35 796 1:17:37 12:31/M
89 Audri Carter Royal Oak MI 2031 38 803 1:18:16 12:37/M
90 Holly Glackin Royal Oak MI 1239 38 805 1:18:22 12:38/M
91 Shannon Emerick Garden City MI 1826 35 806 1:18:24 12:39/M
92 Dana Marquez Ferndale MI 333 38 810 1:18:33 12:40/M
93 Jennifer Rose Pinckney MI 1897 35 825 1:19:46 12:52/M
94 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 1096 37 828 1:20:02 12:55/M
95 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 1332 37 835 1:20:37 13:00/M
96 Shelley Garrett Commerce Township 1222 38 861 1:23:14 13:25/M
97 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 1276 36 888 1:27:36 14:08/M
98 Lisa Luth Shelby Township MI 1409 38 905 1:30:50 14:39/M
99 Andy Mahoney Allen Park MI 1417 37 913 1:35:07 15:20/M
100 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 1440 38 919 1:37:33 15:44/M
101 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 1146 38 931 1:47:02 17:16/M
102 Rebecca Rorick Roseville MI 1574 37 933 1:51:54 18:03/M
103 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 1458 38 939 2:22:25 22:58/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1302 43 64 47:33 7:40/M
2 Kelly Hanlon Huntington Woods M 1263 42 68 47:54 7:44/M
3 Cyndi Senatore Novi MI 1938 43 83 48:59 7:54/M
4 Michelle Faddie Northville Townsh 1827 44 117 51:03 8:14/M
5 Felicity Hirsh Plymouth MI 1842 40 118 51:04 8:14/M
6 Nachiko Hirato Northville MI 1280 40 147 52:31 8:28/M
7 Stehanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 1101 42 150 52:40 8:30/M
8 Kristin Orlandoni Livonia MI 1505 41 178 53:41 8:40/M
9 Christine Slezak Davison MI 1618 42 180 53:42 8:40/M
10 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 1664 44 192 54:19 8:46/M
11 Lisa Baumbick Novi MI 1955 43 197 54:33 8:48/M
12 Ann Marie Kelley White Lake MI 1327 42 210 55:15 8:55/M
13 Christine Smith Canton MI 1913 44 235 55:58 9:02/M
14 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 1591 40 243 56:11 9:04/M
15 Halle Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 1583 41 259 56:32 9:07/M
16 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 1201 43 265 56:44 9:09/M
17 Nisrin Cueto Saline MI 1157 43 277 57:03 9:12/M
18 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 1220 41 282 57:17 9:14/M
19 Tracy Koss Kimball MI 1855 44 284 57:18 9:15/M
20 Stacey Runke Troy MI 1578 41 291 57:32 9:17/M
21 Cathy Jordan Canton MI 1851 43 292 57:36 9:17/M
22 Karen Moole Northville MI 2027 43 301 57:49 9:20/M
23 Lori Cipicchio Walled Lake MI 1137 42 316 58:07 9:22/M
24 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 1437 44 334 58:38 9:27/M
25 Stacy White Northville MI 1702 41 350 59:16 9:34/M
26 Shari Kotch Rochester Hills MI 1353 41 351 59:20 9:34/M
27 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MI 1062 44 356 59:25 9:35/M
28 Heather Christenson Canton MI 1132 41 361 59:34 9:36/M
29 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 1066 44 371 1:00:00 9:41/M
30 Angela Humble Novi MI 1294 40 375 1:00:04 9:41/M
31 Lara Alexander Grand Blanc MI 1013 43 438 1:01:54 9:59/M
32 Ellie Potocki Northville MI 1529 40 442 1:02:01 10:00/M
33 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hills M 1710 43 455 1:02:29 10:05/M
34 Wendy Clark Farmington Hills M 1138 41 461 1:02:35 10:06/M
35 Tricia Schrader Three Rivers MI 1594 41 463 1:02:40 10:06/M
36 Annamarie Mondro Pinckney MI 1462 43 477 1:02:58 10:09/M
37 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 1410 44 484 1:03:09 10:11/M
38 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek MI 266 42 488 1:03:19 10:13/M
39 Pam Thierry Chesterfield MI 1658 40 489 1:03:23 10:13/M
40 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 1254 43 505 1:04:01 10:20/M
41 Karen Arriola Canton MI 1027 44 515 1:04:33 10:25/M
42 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 1025 40 529 1:05:07 10:30/M
43 Jeannine Laprad Ann Arbor MI 1374 41 530 1:05:07 10:30/M
44 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 1038 42 542 1:05:31 10:34/M
45 Debby Rice Northville MI 2037 40 546 1:05:36 10:35/M
46 Kelley Hamernil-Williams Plymouth MI 1260 40 553 1:05:48 10:37/M
47 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 1320 41 555 1:05:49 10:37/M
48 Lisa Kerr Grand Blanc MI 1333 40 570 1:06:18 10:42/M
49 Heda Ramirez Southfield MI 1544 44 600 1:07:22 10:52/M
50 Tara Pollick Fowlerville MI 1889 44 601 1:07:22 10:52/M
51 Sharon Gibson Ferndale MI 1233 44 614 1:07:54 10:57/M
52 Angela Bush Harrison Township 1104 40 633 1:08:33 11:03/M
53 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 1298 44 643 1:08:59 11:08/M
54 Britney Stieber Northville MI 1633 40 652 1:09:17 11:10/M
55 Denise (shelly) Venema Saline MI 1677 42 662 1:09:34 11:13/M
56 Karen Fisher Plymouth MI 2014 42 664 1:09:39 11:14/M
57 Celeste Yost Flat Rock MI 1734 43 671 1:10:06 11:18/M
58 Tina Dempsey Northville MI 2023 41 677 1:10:18 11:20/M
59 Shanta Tolin Commerce Township 1663 41 690 1:10:54 11:26/M
60 Amy Hichez Redford MI 1278 41 692 1:10:55 11:26/M
61 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 1696 40 714 1:11:53 11:36/M
62 Jill Bahm Commerce Township 1796 44 770 1:15:24 12:10/M
63 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 1836 42 771 1:15:27 12:10/M
64 Susan Gellert Westland MI 1230 43 776 1:15:51 12:14/M
65 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 1261 42 777 1:15:51 12:14/M
66 Susan King Chesterfield MI 1338 41 783 1:16:04 12:16/M
67 Susanna Matulevich Ypsilanti MI 1436 43 795 1:17:20 12:28/M
68 Amy Morris-Bryant Belle River ONT 1879 42 804 1:18:18 12:38/M
69 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 1787 43 823 1:19:37 12:50/M
70 Christy Smith Rochester MI 1784 41 824 1:19:38 12:51/M
71 Renee Allen Royal Oak MI 1015 40 830 1:20:04 12:55/M
72 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 1387 41 834 1:20:37 13:00/M
73 Bermicia Webb Flint MI 1987 40 836 1:20:47 13:02/M
74 Jackie Ray Grasslake MI 1548 43 840 1:21:01 13:04/M
75 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 1277 44 846 1:21:46 13:11/M
76 Danyel Pietrowski Dearborn MI 1522 40 851 1:22:24 13:17/M
77 Diane Lalonde Sterling Heights M 1371 43 856 1:22:52 13:22/M
78 Angela Carter Dearborn MI 1117 44 868 1:24:30 13:38/M
79 Stacy Rudd Livonia MI 1577 40 870 1:24:50 13:41/M
80 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 1508 40 873 1:25:23 13:46/M
81 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 1007 41 878 1:26:07 13:53/M
82 Nora Williams Flint MI 1711 41 887 1:27:29 14:07/M
83 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 1504 43 894 1:29:19 14:24/M
84 Nichole Hanselman Livonia MI 1834 40 901 1:30:14 14:33/M
85 Lauran Bryan Farmington Hills M 1090 43 906 1:30:54 14:40/M
86 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 1631 41 911 1:33:35 15:06/M
87 Angela Fluckes Garden City MI 1829 40 916 1:35:44 15:26/M
88 Cheryl Kelly Bloomfield Hills M 1328 42 928 1:43:58 16:46/M
89 Maria Rojo Birmingham MI 1572 43 930 1:46:31 17:11/M
90 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 1700 42 935 1:51:58 18:04/M
91 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 1087 41 940 2:22:26 22:58/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Roberts Linden MI 1564 49 86 49:17 7:57/M
2 Laurie Corey Romeo MI 2045 45 94 49:51 8:02/M
3 Terri Krasicky Farmington Hills M 1358 45 140 52:04 8:24/M
4 Lisa Monterossa Northville MI 2015 45 176 53:38 8:39/M
5 Greta Buck Canton MI 1098 46 184 53:48 8:41/M
6 Sheila Dillon Bloomfield Hills M 1760 47 279 57:11 9:13/M
7 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 1546 49 286 57:20 9:15/M
8 Colleen Weber Novi MI 1688 45 311 57:58 9:21/M
9 Colleen Lacivita Northville MI 1367 49 314 58:04 9:22/M
10 Margaret Liubakka Canton MI 1390 48 320 58:16 9:24/M
11 Cheryl Sibley Northville MI 499 49 345 59:05 9:32/M
12 Debra Docherty Commerce MI 1173 47 406 1:00:49 9:49/M
13 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 1257 46 416 1:01:10 9:52/M
14 Julie Strasberger Farmington Hills M 1638 46 431 1:01:46 9:58/M
15 Susan Arlin Farmington Hills M 1026 47 435 1:01:50 9:58/M
16 Mary Cicala Northville MI 1133 49 436 1:01:51 9:59/M
17 Andrea Mack Canton MI 1414 46 443 1:02:02 10:00/M
18 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 1780 46 473 1:02:53 10:09/M
19 Carolan O'Keefe Belleville MI 1496 49 494 1:03:29 10:14/M
20 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 1926 49 498 1:03:46 10:17/M
21 Nicole Green Grosse Ile MI 1250 45 538 1:05:22 10:33/M
22 Amy Lennex Novi MI 1382 47 552 1:05:47 10:37/M
23 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 1519 46 554 1:05:48 10:37/M
24 Karen Kogelschatz Commerce MI 1347 48 562 1:06:07 10:40/M
25 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 1467 49 581 1:06:41 10:45/M
26 Nadine Burns South Lyon MI 1102 49 592 1:07:03 10:49/M
27 Tricia Baal Novi MI 1031 45 612 1:07:48 10:56/M
28 Anna Manko Novi MI 1420 45 617 1:07:57 10:58/M
29 Sheila Buller Plymouth MI 1100 49 647 1:09:04 11:08/M
30 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 1552 45 654 1:09:21 11:11/M
31 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 1560 47 655 1:09:27 11:12/M
32 Marlys Olenech Dexter MI 1498 48 658 1:09:31 11:13/M
33 Jane Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 1404 48 660 1:09:32 11:13/M
34 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 1581 45 663 1:09:35 11:13/M
35 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 1456 49 689 1:10:47 11:25/M
36 Mary Cochran Macomb MI 1141 46 695 1:11:10 11:29/M
37 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 1441 45 698 1:11:17 11:30/M
38 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 1106 45 706 1:11:38 11:33/M
39 Jenny Stimac Saline MI 1634 49 711 1:11:52 11:35/M
40 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 1248 46 719 1:12:10 11:38/M
41 Nancy Knode Indianapolis IN 1344 45 720 1:12:19 11:40/M
42 Stacey Gilbert Oxford MI 1236 45 737 1:13:04 11:47/M
43 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 1188 46 743 1:13:27 11:51/M
44 Rhonda Meek Beavercreek OH 1451 49 749 1:14:10 11:58/M
45 Rose Friske Plymouth MI 1763 48 752 1:14:14 11:58/M
46 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 2021 49 754 1:14:21 12:00/M
47 Julia Walter South Lyon MI 1685 46 772 1:15:42 12:13/M
48 Andrea Schultz Novi MI 1597 49 775 1:15:45 12:13/M
49 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 1264 45 781 1:16:00 12:15/M
50 Deanna Stashuk Metamora MI 1627 46 807 1:18:24 12:39/M
51 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 545 49 808 1:18:25 12:39/M
52 Janeen Moskal Holly MI 1471 47 813 1:18:50 12:43/M
53 Vanshana Franco Douglas Canton MI 1176 48 827 1:19:49 12:52/M
54 Rosa Gauvin Windsor ONT 1228 47 841 1:21:02 13:04/M
55 Kathy Dunn Windsor ONT 1178 49 845 1:21:38 13:10/M
56 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 1089 46 854 1:22:44 13:21/M
57 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 1921 48 867 1:23:43 13:30/M
58 Denise Barbour Lasalle ONT 1043 45 872 1:25:21 13:46/M
59 Cathy Skotzke Canton MI 1613 45 875 1:25:33 13:48/M
60 Angela Aragona Dearborn Heights M 1024 47 879 1:26:12 13:54/M
61 Jessica Jones Detroit MI 1849 48 885 1:26:43 13:59/M
62 Christine Tesner Capac MI 1653 48 889 1:28:34 14:17/M
63 Kim MacKinnon Northville MI 1415 45 892 1:28:40 14:18/M
64 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 1054 48 898 1:30:00 14:31/M
65 Anne Fo Farmington Hills M 1207 46 908 1:31:38 14:47/M
66 Robin Davis Howell MI 747 47 921 1:39:22 16:02/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marsha Eicholtz Spring Hill FL 1186 52 49 46:29 7:30/M
2 Jean Weishaar Plymouth MI 1692 50 84 49:02 7:55/M
3 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 1676 54 123 51:15 8:16/M
4 Gail Mruz Northville MI 2044 53 158 52:57 8:32/M
5 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 1321 52 168 53:26 8:37/M
6 Jenny Cotton Ann Arbor MI 1149 53 216 55:24 8:56/M
7 Jackie Farah Ann Arbor MI 1828 54 223 55:43 8:59/M
8 Iris Lokar Novi MI 1394 53 322 58:17 9:24/M
9 Cindy Butler Dexter MI 1107 52 339 58:58 9:31/M
10 Julie Ann Mohan Beverly Hills MI 1875 52 340 58:59 9:31/M
11 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 1196 53 354 59:23 9:35/M
12 Lise Urbaczewski Canton MI 1673 50 365 59:44 9:38/M
13 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 1171 53 367 59:55 9:40/M
14 Patty Riggio Livonia MI 1895 50 399 1:00:38 9:47/M
15 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 1811 51 412 1:00:59 9:50/M
16 Ann Barkey Clarkston MI 1045 51 425 1:01:38 9:56/M
17 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1386 53 428 1:01:43 9:57/M
18 Anne Maier Ann Arbor MI 1774 53 446 1:02:04 10:01/M
19 Maria Zestos Northville MI 1744 50 451 1:02:16 10:03/M
20 Shelly Lulko Whitmore Lake MI 1406 50 457 1:02:32 10:05/M
21 Marie Muehlenbein Northville MI 1474 53 464 1:02:41 10:07/M
22 Cynthia West St Pete FL 1697 51 556 1:05:51 10:37/M
23 Kila Ahlijian Canton MI 1793 51 557 1:05:52 10:37/M
24 Kristy Ballor Troy MI 1039 53 559 1:05:57 10:38/M
25 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 1481 51 574 1:06:23 10:42/M
26 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake, Mi MI 1637 53 602 1:07:24 10:52/M
27 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 1817 51 619 1:08:05 10:59/M
28 Mercedes Zepp Clinton Twp MI 1743 52 632 1:08:24 11:02/M
29 Diane Artt White Lake MI 1795 52 686 1:10:43 11:24/M
30 Karen Bhagwat Farmington Hills M 1803 51 705 1:11:36 11:33/M
31 Sandra Lundberg Wixom MI 1407 52 708 1:11:42 11:34/M
32 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 1447 52 712 1:11:52 11:35/M
33 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 1649 50 727 1:12:47 11:44/M
34 Diane Kuiper Howell MI 1360 54 744 1:13:34 11:52/M
35 Sue Cova Novi MI 1151 54 747 1:13:59 11:56/M
36 Debbie Johnson Plymouth MI 261 51 748 1:14:03 11:57/M
37 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 1457 51 788 1:16:53 12:24/M
38 Kimberly Harden Detroit MI 1266 53 801 1:18:13 12:37/M
39 Christa Williams Northville MI 1706 50 848 1:21:49 13:12/M
40 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 1478 54 850 1:22:04 13:14/M
41 Linda Marie Haling Plymouth MI 1258 51 871 1:25:15 13:45/M
42 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 1292 52 877 1:26:00 13:52/M
43 Dawn Horner Clarkston MI 1285 53 881 1:26:29 13:57/M
44 Lori Mathes Novi MI 1433 53 900 1:30:06 14:32/M
45 Virginia Beane Redford MI 1800 52 918 1:36:30 15:34/M
46 Linda Wells St Clair Shores MI 1693 52 929 1:45:21 17:00/M
47 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 1479 50 936 1:51:59 18:04/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Sanders White Lake MI 480 56 112 50:57 8:13/M
2 Debbie Wiley Howll MI 1705 55 378 1:00:06 9:42/M
3 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 1349 59 518 1:04:43 10:26/M
4 Denise Tatman Westland MI 1650 58 544 1:05:33 10:34/M
5 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 1939 57 603 1:07:25 10:52/M
6 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor MI 1262 57 726 1:12:45 11:44/M
7 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 1493 55 745 1:13:49 11:54/M
8 Kathy Krajewski Belleville MI 1357 57 782 1:16:01 12:16/M
9 Janet Dedrick Taylor MI 1165 55 789 1:16:53 12:24/M
10 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 1563 56 826 1:19:48 12:52/M
11 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1476 57 876 1:25:37 13:49/M
12 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 1612 55 895 1:29:25 14:25/M
13 Rose Kreger Mussey MI 1773 58 897 1:29:44 14:28/M
14 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 1326 55 912 1:33:44 15:07/M
15 Debra Yarger Brownstown MI 1729 55 926 1:42:02 16:27/M
16 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 1523 55 934 1:51:56 18:03/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 598 62 195 54:27 8:47/M
2 Cecila Brzyns South Lyon MI 1093 63 294 57:41 9:18/M
3 Nancy Solway Bloomfield Hills M 1916 60 326 58:25 9:25/M
4 Mary Ann Balon Washington MI 1041 63 387 1:00:15 9:43/M
5 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 1238 62 728 1:12:49 11:45/M
6 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 1576 61 819 1:19:18 12:47/M
7 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 1099 63 884 1:26:42 13:59/M
8 Denise Zanier Windsor ONT 1934 62 910 1:31:52 14:49/M
9 Linda Smith Canton MI 1785 63 917 1:35:45 15:27/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 1434 67 759 1:14:36 12:02/M
2 Eleanore Chlebek Brownstown MI 1130 65 817 1:19:14 12:47/M
3 Judith Lonsway Fenton MI 1400 67 927 1:43:33 16:42/M