Dinosaur Dash 5k Walk Overall Report

Dinosaur Dash
5k Walk
Overall Finish List
October 07, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton MI 786 49 F 1 Top Fin 31:03 10:01/M
2 David Stierley Lansing MI 878 60 M 1 Top Fin 31:36 10:12/M
3 Emily Lacca East Lansing MI 1164 33 F 1 30-34 32:29 10:29/M
4 Michael Burris Lawton MI 719 66 M 1 Top Fin 35:28 11:26/M
5 Linda Kuhlman Lansing MI 774 65 F 1 Top Fin 37:05 11:58/M
6 Teresa Burke Milford MI 863 51 F 1 50-54 37:06 11:58/M
7 Jill Bielawski Lansing MI 707 59 F 1 55-59 37:07 11:58/M
8 Emily Tritten Grand Blanc MI 815 26 F 1 25-29 37:08 11:59/M
9 Diane Allen Williamston MI 701 46 F 1 45-49 37:22 12:03/M
10 Floyd Krupp Linden MI 887 55 M 1 55-59 37:35 12:07/M
11 Jim Loria Swartz Creek MI 782 73 M 1 70-74 38:00 12:15/M
12 Gary Spinks Dewitt MI 806 63 M 1 60-64 38:19 12:22/M
13 Sue Grace Owosso MI 743 71 F 1 70-74 39:58 12:54/M
14 Caroline Davis Jackson TN 730 55 F 2 55-59 40:02 12:55/M
15 Deborah McMartin-Finkel Lansing MI 784 60 F 1 60-64 40:21 13:01/M
16 George Bird Holt MI 708 73 M 2 70-74 40:33 13:05/M
17 Liza Holmgren Lansing MI 762 35 F 1 35-39 40:51 13:11/M
18 Karenanna Creps 827 29 F 2 25-29 41:31 13:24/M
19 Jim Woelfel Holt MI 861 68 M 1 65-69 41:42 13:27/M
20 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 820 54 F 2 50-54 41:56 13:32/M
21 Evelyne Leffondre-Mathews 829 56 F 3 55-59 41:58 13:32/M
22 Edward Pniewski East Lansing MI 852 31 M 1 30-34 41:59 13:33/M
23 James Rajnovich Sault Ste. Marie O 796 67 M 2 65-69 42:04 13:34/M
24 Brian Harbert Marysville OH 757 14 M 1 12-14 42:12 13:37/M
25 Myra Kim Okemos MI 769 69 F 1 65-69 42:25 13:41/M
26 Eric Harbert Marysville OH 758 42 M 1 40-44 42:32 13:43/M
27 Laurie Tritten Grand Blanc MI 816 58 F 4 55-59 43:12 13:56/M
28 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc MI 888 59 M 2 55-59 43:14 13:57/M
29 Brenda Rockhold Holt MI 798 49 F 2 45-49 43:17 13:58/M
30 Simisola Oyeleye East Lansing MI 787 22 F 1 20-24 43:54 14:10/M
31 Kim Harbert Marysville OH 759 44 F 1 40-44 44:16 14:17/M
32 Susan Blanchard Okemos MI 712 65 F 2 65-69 44:16 14:17/M
33 Ginger Petty East Lansing MI 865 69 F 3 65-69 44:23 14:19/M
34 Joshua Stellanger Leslie MI 810 34 M 2 30-34 44:23 14:19/M
35 Deborah Windsand Haslett MI 860 58 F 5 55-59 45:07 14:33/M
36 Philip Bladen East Lansing MI 711 43 M 2 40-44 45:21 14:38/M
37 Karen Eisele Haslett MI 736 55 F 6 55-59 45:23 14:38/M
38 Julie Roy East Lansing MI 799 41 F 2 40-44 45:45 14:45/M
39 Barbara Rajnovich Sault Ste. Marie O 795 67 F 4 65-69 45:50 14:47/M
40 Peggy Smith Grand Ledge MI 804 48 F 3 45-49 46:25 14:58/M
41 Tammy Latimer Mason MI 777 50 F 3 50-54 46:28 14:59/M
42 April Clolses Bath MI 883 40 F 3 40-44 46:41 15:04/M
43 Partick McPharlin East Lansing MI 864 65 M 3 65-69 46:41 15:04/M
44 Mary Ruppenthal Ypsilanti MI 800 53 F 4 50-54 46:56 15:08/M
45 Wendy Carlson Hudsonville MI 723 53 F 5 50-54 46:57 15:09/M
46 Dawn Dixon Jackson MI 734 42 F 4 40-44 48:02 15:30/M
47 Chris Price Bath MI 871 60 M 2 60-64 48:08 15:32/M
48 Pam Starkweather Okemos MI 809 66 F 5 65-69 48:32 15:39/M
49 Martha Nolkemper Perry MI 873 28 F 3 25-29 48:38 15:41/M
50 Christina Minnis Mason MI 844 29 F 4 25-29 48:50 15:45/M
51 Sara Price Bath MI 872 56 F 7 55-59 48:51 15:45/M
52 Jeff Minnis Mason MI 845 35 M 1 35-39 48:51 15:45/M
53 Janet Greer Lansing MI 748 71 F 2 70-74 49:03 15:49/M
54 Yolanda Brooks 825 27 F 5 25-29 49:08 15:51/M
55 Rebecca Shockley Lansing MI 803 50 F 6 50-54 49:20 15:55/M
56 Patricia Zajac Howell MI 821 64 F 2 60-64 49:21 15:55/M
57 Mark Cowles Howell MI 728 66 M 4 65-69 49:21 15:55/M
58 Amanda Duda Mason MI 735 28 F 6 25-29 49:30 15:58/M
59 Jack Horstman Holt MI 763 52 M 1 50-54 49:30 15:58/M
60 Kristin Thomas Okemos MI 813 30 F 2 30-34 49:31 15:58/M
61 Jonathan Thomas Okemos MI 812 30 M 3 30-34 49:31 15:58/M
62 Laura Kueffer Lansing MI 874 36 F 2 35-39 49:39 16:01/M
63 Craig Kueffer Lansing MI 875 36 M 2 35-39 49:39 16:01/M
64 Ashwini Gokarn Mason MI 742 0 F 1 0- 0 49:43 16:02/M
65 Jessica Schubert Lawton MI 801 34 F 3 30-34 49:53 16:05/M
66 Penny Burris Lawton MI 720 64 F 3 60-64 49:56 16:06/M
67 Gary Lamee Owosso MI 776 62 M 3 60-64 49:58 16:07/M
68 Lisa Daniel Grand Rapids MI 840 52 F 7 50-54 50:00 16:08/M
69 Tony Daniel Grand Rapids MI 841 52 M 2 50-54 50:01 16:08/M
70 Connie Lamee Owosso MI 775 57 F 8 55-59 50:02 16:08/M
71 Abby Dassance St. Johns MI 729 32 F 4 30-34 50:02 16:08/M
72 Melissa Mazuca Lansing MI 783 37 F 3 35-39 50:03 16:09/M
73 Portnoy Gianh Okemos MI 740 39 F 4 35-39 50:04 16:09/M
74 Angela Vlahakis Lansing MI 870 44 F 5 40-44 50:05 16:09/M
75 John Waugh Essexville MI 818 60 M 4 60-64 50:15 16:13/M
76 Sue Coussens- Waugh Essexville MI 727 57 F 9 55-59 50:17 16:13/M
77 Mike Phiungkeo Lansing MI 792 39 M 3 35-39 50:31 16:18/M
78 Janet Kiley Laingsburg MI 843 65 F 6 65-69 51:06 16:29/M
79 Brendan Szpotek Williamston MI 858 6 M 1 1-11 51:08 16:30/M
80 Bonnie McClure Williamston MI 850 65 F 7 65-69 51:09 16:30/M
81 Jack Lawrence East Lansing MI 779 70 M 3 70-74 51:15 16:32/M
82 Kathleen Kane Okemos MI 842 55 F 10 55-59 51:15 16:32/M
83 Emily Staff Lansing MI 808 30 F 5 30-34 51:20 16:34/M
84 Maria Grau Grand Blanc MI 744 63 F 4 60-64 51:46 16:42/M
85 Matthew McKenna Detroit MI 851 31 M 4 30-34 51:52 16:44/M
86 Wendy Iocco Perrinton MI 765 43 F 6 40-44 52:03 16:47/M
87 Judy Dejaegher Perrinton MI 732 63 F 5 60-64 52:03 16:47/M
88 Savannah Culpepper Lansing MI 867 16 F 1 15-19 52:14 16:51/M
89 Alice Florina Lansing MI 866 70 F 3 70-74 52:15 16:51/M
90 Dione Pena Holt MI 789 37 F 5 35-39 52:24 16:54/M
91 Benjamin Pena Holt MI 788 40 M 3 40-44 52:25 16:55/M
92 Therese Hodge Jackson MI 761 40 F 7 40-44 52:25 16:55/M
93 Andrea Hagadorn Brookly MI 751 29 F 7 25-29 52:26 16:55/M
94 Debbie Pentecost Holt MI 790 48 F 4 45-49 52:34 16:57/M
95 Debi Kelbert Mason MI 768 47 F 5 45-49 52:42 17:00/M
96 Alex Bryant 826 24 F 2 20-24 53:05 17:07/M
97 Rob Morrison 833 28 M 1 25-29 53:06 17:08/M
98 Steve Konieczny Howell MI 773 38 M 4 35-39 53:29 17:15/M
99 Lori Hagadorn Brooklyn MI 753 27 F 8 25-29 53:31 17:16/M
100 Anne Hagadorn Brooklyn MI 752 60 F 6 60-64 53:33 17:16/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Laura Powless Mason MI 794 46 F 6 45-49 53:34 17:17/M
102 Tresea McNeilly Holt MI 877 48 F 7 45-49 53:35 17:17/M
103 Tom Jarosch East Lansing MI 766 65 M 5 65-69 53:36 17:17/M
104 Rene O'Neal Okemos MI 884 0 F 2 0- 0 53:52 17:23/M
105 Michelle Baxter Grosse Ile MI 890 51 F 8 50-54 53:58 17:25/M
106 Sandra Timko Beverly Hills MI 892 46 F 8 45-49 54:18 17:31/M
107 Scott Timko 891 40 M 4 40-44 54:19 17:31/M
108 Jennie Daniel 889 0 F 3 0- 0 54:44 17:39/M
109 Cathy Berney Dimondale MI 704 55 F 11 55-59 55:03 17:45/M
110 John Berney Dimondale MI 705 12 M 2 12-14 55:03 17:45/M
111 Ashley Wickham Lansing MI 880 25 F 9 25-29 55:09 17:47/M
112 Carrie Walker Lansing MI 879 41 F 8 40-44 55:14 17:49/M
113 Roger Brunk Lansing MI 715 45 M 1 45-49 55:23 17:52/M
114 Emily Viele Dimondale MI 882 30 F 6 30-34 55:33 17:55/M
115 Phil Black Northville MI 710 25 M 2 25-29 55:54 18:02/M
116 Marianne Black Northville MI 709 24 F 3 20-24 55:55 18:02/M
117 David Car Brighton MI 721 65 M 6 65-69 56:54 18:21/M
118 Terry Pier Williamston MI 793 49 M 2 45-49 57:07 18:25/M
119 Nicole Greenway Lansing MI 747 40 F 9 40-44 57:12 18:27/M
120 Patty Schultz Mason MI 802 41 F 10 40-44 57:14 18:28/M
121 Dee Greenberg Okemos MI 746 75 F 1 75-79 57:36 18:35/M
122 Ann Symonds Lansing MI 846 54 F 9 50-54 57:40 18:36/M
123 Erin Symonds Lansing MI 847 26 F 10 25-29 57:41 18:36/M
124 Judith Miller Lansing MI 785 61 F 7 60-64 57:51 18:40/M
125 Barb Spagnuolo Holt MI 805 57 F 12 55-59 58:21 18:49/M
126 Joe Hutting Lansing MI 764 69 M 7 65-69 58:57 19:01/M
127 Saskia Riley Lansing MI 854 52 F 10 50-54 59:24 19:10/M
128 Bradley Greenberg Okemos MI 745 78 M 1 75-79 59:44 19:16/M
129 Marguerite Halversen East Lansing MI 876 49 F 9 45-49 59:55 19:20/M
130 Diane Baclawski Laingsburg MI 838 61 F 8 60-64 1:01:07 19:43/M
131 Catherine Caswell East Lansing MI 848 65 F 8 65-69 1:01:07 19:43/M
132 Stanley Riley Lansing MI 855 51 M 3 50-54 1:01:39 19:53/M
133 Sherly Munschy Okemos MI 869 55 F 13 55-59 1:02:39 20:13/M
134 Devendra Upadhye Okemos MI 817 48 M 3 45-49 1:02:47 20:15/M
135 Madeline Konieczny Howell MI 770 8 F 1 1-11 1:03:29 20:29/M
136 Melissa Konieczny Howell MI 772 38 F 6 35-39 1:03:29 20:29/M
137 Kathy Car Brighton MI 722 65 F 9 65-69 1:03:41 20:33/M
138 Cheryl Hall Holt MI 754 50 F 11 50-54 1:08:53 22:13/M
139 Ronald Erwin Lansing MI 737 59 M 3 55-59 1:08:57 22:15/M



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Copyright © Everal Race Management Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789