Hartford Strawberry 5k Walk Overall Report

Hartford Strawberry Run 5K Walk
Overall Finish List
June 09, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Thomas Bennett Paw Paw MI 337 69 M 1 0-99 42:34 13:44/M
2 Anthony Abbott Coloma MI 4845 12 M 2 0-99 42:48 13:48/M
3 Jennifer Szymczak Paw Paw MI 326 32 F 1 0-99 42:52 13:50/M
4 Stephen Shafer Hartford MI 294 74 M 3 0-99 44:34 14:23/M
5 Becky Abbott Coloma MI 4846 36 F 2 0-99 44:47 14:27/M
6 Susan Szymczak Dowagiac MI 327 32 F 3 0-99 45:00 14:31/M
7 Tiffeny Buist Saint Joseph MI 328 30 F 4 0-99 45:30 14:41/M
8 Michael Zehner Watervliet MI 395 58 M 4 0-99 45:32 14:41/M
9 Dana Nosich Benton Harbor MI 300 41 F 5 0-99 46:08 14:53/M
10 Dina Molter Paw Paw MI 293 48 F 6 0-99 46:08 14:53/M
11 Garry Unrath Hartford MI 384 62 M 5 0-99 46:17 14:56/M
12 Denise Sobieski Dowagiac MI 381 47 F 7 0-99 46:27 14:59/M
13 Cindy Sobieski Decatur MI 382 23 F 8 0-99 46:27 14:59/M
14 Tom Nimtz Benton Harbor MI 258 59 M 6 0-99 46:57 15:09/M
15 Germaine Drake Bangor MI 313 50 F 9 0-99 47:32 15:20/M
16 Becky Deckard Hartford MI 309 47 F 10 0-99 47:33 15:20/M
17 Natalie Bundy Paw Paw MI 295 49 F 11 0-99 47:36 15:21/M
18 Amy Loshbough Watervliet MI 397 41 F 12 0-99 48:22 15:36/M
19 Karlianne Loshbough Watervliet MI 4842 20 F 13 0-99 48:23 15:36/M
20 Ethan Weatherwax Sandusky OH 306 10 M 7 0-99 48:26 15:37/M
21 Sarah Weatherwax Sandusky OH 305 32 F 14 0-99 48:28 15:38/M
22 Elaine Shirk Schoolcraft MI 340 56 F 15 0-99 48:29 15:38/M
23 John Carr Saint Joseph MI 4900 59 M 8 0-99 48:36 15:41/M
24 Jessica Schubert Lawton MI 310 34 F 16 0-99 48:36 15:41/M
25 Penny Burris Lawton MI 312 63 F 17 0-99 48:37 15:41/M
26 Kristi Craft Coloma MI 351 35 F 18 0-99 49:20 15:55/M
27 Kimberly Melrose Benton Harbor MI 352 46 F 19 0-99 49:20 15:55/M
28 Tracy Abbott Bangor MI 363 42 F 20 0-99 49:33 15:59/M
29 Kayla Carter Lawton MI 317 21 F 21 0-99 49:35 16:00/M
30 Scott Smith Hartford MI 358 56 M 9 0-99 49:36 16:00/M
31 Mike Hallgren Hartford MI 316 54 M 10 0-99 49:36 16:00/M
32 Vada Sherburn Lawton MI 299 62 F 22 0-99 49:42 16:02/M
33 Becky Hotovy Hartford MI 339 32 F 23 0-99 49:44 16:03/M
34 Lisa Flemming Hartford MI 338 31 F 24 0-99 49:44 16:03/M
35 Letty Sanchez Watervliet MI 4914 46 F 25 0-99 50:02 16:08/M
36 Kelli Ford Bangor MI 4916 42 F 26 0-99 50:03 16:09/M
37 Patti McKean Hartford MI 318 50 F 27 0-99 50:07 16:10/M
38 Karla Vassar Hartford MI 348 45 F 28 0-99 50:14 16:12/M
39 Kristy Badner Dowagiac MI 349 52 F 29 0-99 50:14 16:12/M
40 Amanda Duarte Paw Paw MI 353 39 F 30 0-99 50:17 16:13/M
41 Brent Duarte Paw Paw MI 354 18 M 11 0-99 50:18 16:14/M
42 Bray Duarte Paw Paw MI 355 11 M 12 0-99 50:18 16:14/M
43 Karianne Ely Dowagiac MI 302 23 F 31 0-99 50:34 16:19/M
44 Phil Ely Dowagiac MI 301 50 M 13 0-99 50:34 16:19/M
45 Pat Valenti Coloma MI 346 72 F 32 0-99 51:09 16:30/M
46 Jeanie Barnes Paw Paw MI 292 63 F 33 0-99 51:43 16:41/M
47 Marvin Barnes Paw Paw MI 291 66 M 14 0-99 51:44 16:41/M
48 Leslie Warner Kalamazoo MI 365 26 F 34 0-99 52:02 16:47/M
49 Bethany Rose Berrien Center MI 350 23 F 35 0-99 52:27 16:55/M
50 Sue Taylor Buchanan MI 321 45 F 36 0-99 52:32 16:57/M
51 Marianne Dine St. Joseph MI 324 55 F 37 0-99 53:00 17:06/M
52 Jason Jonatzke Hartford MI 341 27 M 15 0-99 53:06 17:08/M
53 James Jonatzke Hartford MI 342 57 M 16 0-99 53:06 17:08/M
54 Margaret Jonatzke Hartford MI 343 57 F 38 0-99 53:06 17:08/M
55 Mary Fitzpatrick Chicago IL 357 65 F 39 0-99 54:02 17:26/M
56 Kelly Springer Hudsonville MI 323 43 F 40 0-99 54:14 17:30/M
57 Emily Springer Hudsonville MI 322 13 F 41 0-99 54:15 17:30/M
58 Fendon Dankert Hartford MI 366 62 M 17 0-99 55:30 17:54/M
59 Betty Hogue Niles MI 364 62 F 42 0-99 55:31 17:55/M
60 John Empson Hartford MI 362 65 M 18 0-99 55:32 17:55/M
61 Matt Geer Hartford MI 4909 14 M 19 0-99 55:43 17:58/M
62 Judy Mireles Hartford MI 371 49 F 43 0-99 56:16 18:09/M
63 Jamie Alkire Portage MI 325 31 F 44 0-99 56:16 18:09/M
64 Yvette Mireles Hartford MI 372 20 F 45 0-99 56:16 18:09/M
65 Rachel Conterras Hartford MI 370 49 F 46 0-99 56:18 18:10/M
66 Linda Sieber Bangor MI 307 51 F 47 0-99 56:27 18:13/M
67 Britney Sullivan Hartford MI 334 23 F 48 0-99 56:46 18:19/M
68 Jennifer Lechman Benton Harbor MI 4915 19 F 49 0-99 56:57 18:22/M
69 Chelsey Lynch Benton Harbor MI 4937 19 F 50 0-99 56:57 18:22/M
70 Faye Maggert Decatur MI 345 58 F 51 0-99 57:06 18:25/M
71 Elaine Pilot Dowagiac MI 344 59 F 52 0-99 57:15 18:28/M
72 Sarah Levandowski Grand Rapids MI 335 39 F 53 0-99 59:26 19:10/M
73 Catherine Pinkowski St. Joseph MI 303 47 F 54 0-99 59:26 19:10/M
74 Dani Hoch Covert MI 315 18 F 55 0-99 59:44 19:16/M
75 Kyle Gast Watervliet MI 314 19 M 20 0-99 59:45 19:16/M
76 Theresa Rodriguez Watervliet MI 332 33 F 56 0-99 1:05:18 21:04/M
77 Beth Rodriguez Watervliet MI 333 31 F 57 0-99 1:05:28 21:07/M
78 Diane Pinkowski Baroda MI 304 75 F 58 0-99 1:05:28 21:07/M
79 Linda Gray Hartford MI 359 64 F 59 0-99 1:11:25 23:02/M



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Copyright © Everal Race Management Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789