Hartford Strawberry 5k Run

Hartford Strawberry Run 5K Run
Age Group Results
June 09, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gabby Tavolocci Coloma MI 4897 14 22 21:08 6:49/M
2 Sarah Saylor Niles MI 127 31 27 21:13 6:51/M
3 Caroline Rhodes Stevensville MI 4859 39 35 22:03 7:07/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Melvin Bangor MI 74 20 1 16:27 5:18/M
2 Dave Foura Three Rivers MI 246 22 2 17:27 5:38/M
3 Chris Gantt Dowagiac MI 4856 19 3 17:31 5:39/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittney Johnson Benton Harbor MI 208 14 58 23:44 7:39/M
2 Alissa Waite Lawton MI 207 12 63 24:03 7:45/M
3 Jade Hart Bellevue MI 76 13 100 25:38 8:16/M
4 Kelsey Florian Baroda MI 158 13 109 26:17 8:29/M
5 Kirsten Bullock Lawton MI 185 13 132 28:39 9:15/M
6 Ella Schafer St Johns MI 223 6 175 31:39 10:13/M
7 Stella Grear Benton Harbor MI 85 11 183 31:58 10:19/M
8 Cassidy Dryer Coloma MI 4880 11 201 33:44 10:53/M
9 Grace Leagliardo Coloma MI 4847 11 220 35:34 11:28/M
10 Samantha Scott Coloma MI 4881 10 221 35:34 11:28/M
11 Ally Cirtes Niles MI 400 10 227 35:55 11:35/M
12 Brianna Stanard Decatur MI 92 9 230 36:05 11:38/M
13 Elyssa Stanard Decatur MI 91 9 234 36:14 11:41/M
14 Hannah Yerington Benton Harbor MI 83 10 241 36:56 11:55/M
15 Leah Levandowski Grand Rapids MI 347 10 264 39:53 12:52/M
16 Sidney Murray Kalamazoo MI 177 8 266 40:05 12:56/M
17 Brianna French Portage MI 130 11 290 43:23 14:00/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reese Jones Watervliet MI 172 13 13 20:06 6:29/M
2 Miguel Flores Jr. Hartford MI 230 14 19 20:57 6:45/M
3 Clifford Morse Fennville MI 135 14 38 22:25 7:14/M
4 Aaron De Jong Hartford MI 280 10 42 22:38 7:18/M
5 Max Rathburn Portage MI 4852 11 43 22:41 7:19/M
6 Luke Rathburn Portage MI 4849 8 52 23:31 7:35/M
7 Kyle Paran Mattawan MI 269 14 54 23:36 7:37/M
8 Noah De Jong Hartford MI 281 11 56 23:43 7:39/M
9 Willem De Jong Hartford MI 279 8 57 23:44 7:39/M
10 C J Goole Lawton MI 391 14 59 23:50 7:41/M
11 Lincoln Gendron Hartford MI 115 14 60 23:52 7:42/M
12 Tyler Gendron Hartford MI 116 14 61 23:52 7:42/M
13 Garrett Hall Bellevue MI 103 14 77 24:27 7:53/M
14 Gabe Rathburn Portage MI 4848 9 90 25:16 8:09/M
15 Brad Dalrymple St Joseph MI 203 14 91 25:17 8:09/M
16 Freddy Burtchett Hartford MI 234 14 95 25:25 8:12/M
17 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 194 13 105 26:08 8:26/M
18 Alec Saylor Dowagiac MI 140 12 111 26:34 8:34/M
19 Jacob Wilmoth Hartford MI 263 12 114 27:05 8:44/M
20 Trey De Jong Hartford MI 282 13 120 27:27 8:51/M
21 Luke Schafer St Johns MI 222 8 136 29:06 9:23/M
22 Benjamin Greiner Bangor MI 152 12 139 29:13 9:25/M
23 Zac Quigley Coloma MI 192 14 145 29:47 9:36/M
24 Isaac Wilmoth Hartford MI 261 10 147 29:55 9:39/M
25 Skyler Traver Hartford MI 266 11 162 30:46 9:55/M
26 Morgan Scott Schoolcraft MI 182 13 184 31:58 10:19/M
27 Austin Wilmoth Hartford MI 262 8 203 34:01 10:58/M
28 Cole Winters Battle Creek MI 4906 14 218 35:21 11:24/M
29 Brennan Phebus Grand Rapids MI 142 8 239 36:53 11:54/M
30 Erik Levandowski Grand Rapids MI 336 13 281 41:59 13:33/M
31 Jackson Weber Hartford MI 4927 8 288 43:18 13:58/M
32 Noah Weber Hartford MI 4926 10 291 43:27 14:01/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Romeo Hartford MI 238 17 36 22:10 7:09/M
2 Brittani Florian Baroda MI 156 18 46 23:04 7:26/M
3 Rebecca Guntz Coloma MI 4860 19 71 24:20 7:51/M
4 Alexis Schoenefeld Lawrenceburg IN 4858 16 83 24:46 7:59/M
5 Sara Melton Hartford MI 4928 17 94 25:24 8:12/M
6 Dana Dowd Hartford MI 277 15 121 27:32 8:53/M
7 Kaylie Vangalder Paw Paw MI 87 16 146 29:52 9:38/M
8 Kathleen Greaver Schoolcraft MI 180 19 152 30:11 9:44/M
9 Abby Anchor Hartford MI 267 15 156 30:27 9:49/M
10 Madison Traver Hartford MI 265 16 158 30:39 9:53/M
11 Sarah Hall Hartford MI 264 15 172 31:34 10:11/M
12 Katie Kimbler Bangor MI 4844 16 188 32:38 10:32/M
13 Breanna Melrose Benton Harbor MI 254 15 198 33:12 10:43/M
14 Amy Patridge Mattawan MI 199 18 248 37:42 12:10/M
15 Taylor Blodgett Schoolcraft MI 88 16 259 39:05 12:36/M
16 Danielle Curley Benton Harbor MI 319 16 271 41:11 13:17/M
17 Alexis Hoch Covert MI 160 15 273 41:26 13:22/M
18 Katie Lamphere Hartford MI 275 19 279 41:57 13:32/M
19 Kayla Lacer Coloma MI 188 19 285 42:58 13:52/M
20 Baylee Mullin Scotts MI 4924 19 310 56:17 18:09/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Spencer Stevensville MI 4896 18 4 17:55 5:47/M
2 Cameron Bredice Bridgman MI 4869 16 6 18:15 5:53/M
3 Valentin Casiano Watervliet MI 4882 16 8 18:56 6:06/M
4 Daniel Munoz Bangor MI 4910 16 12 20:04 6:28/M
5 Jordan Florian Baroda MI 157 16 17 20:32 6:37/M
6 Calvin Scott Schoolcraft MI 181 15 20 21:05 6:48/M
7 Levi Cole Bangor MI 4905 15 29 21:25 6:55/M
8 Caleb Cole Bangor MI 4907 17 41 22:31 7:16/M
9 Austin Ford Bangor MI 4901 16 48 23:05 7:27/M
10 Michael Gordon Elkhart IN 63 17 81 24:43 7:58/M
11 Curtis Welty II Bangor MI 133 17 179 31:52 10:17/M
12 Ross Rupczynski South Haven MI 139 17 282 41:59 13:33/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Broekema Schoolcraft MI 131 22 51 23:20 7:32/M
2 Heidi Burtchett Charlotte MI 233 23 84 24:57 8:03/M
3 Erin Walker Hartford MI 82 20 126 27:50 8:59/M
4 Jamie Hartmann Hartford MI 217 24 140 29:15 9:26/M
5 Lindsey Drake Bangor MI 154 21 151 30:07 9:43/M
6 Fatimah Gilani Vicksburg MI 4873 23 165 31:06 10:02/M
7 Stacy Marsala Paw Paw MI 4887 24 178 31:48 10:15/M
8 Emily Leffler Berrien Center MI 250 23 192 32:53 10:36/M
9 Megan Layer Hartford MI 259 22 212 34:45 11:13/M
10 Kristina Gonzalez Otsego MI 80 23 215 34:57 11:16/M
11 Emmy Beidler Watervliet MI 137 23 263 39:47 12:50/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Barnes Schoolcraft MI 4853 20 5 17:57 5:47/M
2 Marco Casiano Watervliet MI 4879 24 7 18:31 5:58/M
3 Vincent Burke Coloma MI 4874 20 15 20:25 6:35/M
4 Seth Dine Stevensville MI 4894 24 23 21:08 6:49/M
5 Dean Krum Schoolcraft MI 165 23 53 23:34 7:36/M
6 Anthony Horvath Niles MI 4861 20 72 24:20 7:51/M
7 Chas Burtchett Charlotte MI 231 22 135 29:05 9:23/M
8 Darrin Carrier Lawrence MI 4885 24 177 31:47 10:15/M
9 Hillary Dalrymple St Joseph MI 204 20 219 35:31 11:27/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Page Eisbrenner Watervliet MI 243 26 40 22:29 7:15/M
2 Dana Gronau Paw Paw MI 4867 28 107 26:15 8:28/M
3 Stephanie Little Climax MI 163 28 130 28:21 9:09/M
4 Kylie Golden Lowell MI 42 29 163 30:47 9:56/M
5 Anna Tollefson Walker MI 196 26 200 33:24 10:46/M
6 Becky Symonds Dowagiac MI 240 28 202 33:45 10:53/M
7 Kristina Boersma Kalamazoo MI 174 28 209 34:17 11:04/M
8 Emily Freed Kalamazoo MI 144 29 224 35:46 11:32/M
9 Stephanie Truelove Lawrence MI 210 29 226 35:51 11:34/M
10 Stephanie Heskett Hartford MI 228 28 240 36:53 11:54/M
11 Lisa Hamrick Hartford MI 287 28 243 37:08 11:59/M
12 Erika Schreiber Stevensville MI 189 25 255 38:32 12:26/M
13 Kacey Schreiber Marshall MI 118 28 256 38:32 12:26/M
14 Richelle Helms Benton Harbor MI 183 28 286 43:01 13:53/M
15 Melissa Boggs St Joseph MI 78 27 287 43:03 13:53/M
16 Mara Borges Paw Paw MI 285 29 305 51:57 16:45/M
17 Sarah Smith Paw Paw MI 94 28 309 56:15 18:09/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeime Thompson Bangor MI 4908 26 37 22:18 7:12/M
2 Alex Stscherban Granger IN 206 28 45 22:54 7:23/M
3 Michael Wozniak Otsego MI 81 26 74 24:22 7:52/M
4 Josh Eisbrenner Watervliet MI 244 27 97 25:29 8:13/M
5 Jaime Gasca Benton Harbor MI 4889 28 103 26:00 8:23/M
6 Steven Mullins Stevensville MI 190 26 149 30:04 9:42/M
7 Tyler Cantrell Berrien Center MI 251 26 150 30:04 9:42/M
8 Eric Beidler Watervliet MI 136 27 168 31:14 10:05/M
9 Joshua Voorhees Kalamazoo MI 385 29 185 31:59 10:19/M
10 Tony Munoz Kalamazoo MI 4911 28 283 42:24 13:41/M
11 Frank Velazquez Paw Paw MI 286 27 307 52:02 16:47/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liz Deboer Kalamazoo MI 248 30 62 23:55 7:43/M
2 Danielle Saylor Dowagiac MI 100 34 66 24:10 7:48/M
3 Kelly Prillwitz Saint Joseph MI 4913 33 79 24:32 7:55/M
4 Cathy Randall Eaton Rapids MI 255 30 87 25:09 8:07/M
5 Amanda Thompson South Haven MI 213 33 108 26:15 8:28/M
6 Lisa Johnson Hartford MI 58 34 116 27:16 8:48/M
7 Beth Wolgamood Marcellus MI 119 31 124 27:40 8:55/M
8 Loree Pinkowski Baroda MI 175 32 129 28:13 9:06/M
9 Jen Hobson Watervliet MI 4843 34 143 29:28 9:30/M
10 Margarita Calderon Hartford MI 168 30 148 29:55 9:39/M
11 Holly Musick Coloma MI 125 30 169 31:19 10:06/M
12 Alician Calderon Hartford MI 169 34 171 31:27 10:09/M
13 Rachel Smith Watervliet MI 247 34 189 32:38 10:32/M
14 Kristen Bachman Hartford MI 145 32 190 32:41 10:33/M
15 Karen Peck Stevensville MI 121 33 195 33:05 10:40/M
16 Mary Klaver Kalamazoo MI 256 32 204 34:03 10:59/M
17 Vanessa Wilmoth Hartford MI 132 34 205 34:04 10:59/M
18 Rhonda Scott Coloma MI 4878 34 211 34:23 11:05/M
19 Monica Flock St. Joseph MI 96 33 214 34:51 11:15/M
20 Laura Oskins St Joseph MI 148 32 229 36:02 11:37/M
21 Melissa Behr Watervliet MI 134 32 247 37:34 12:07/M
22 Kimberly Lomonaco Sodus MI 117 31 251 38:04 12:17/M
23 Sara Anderson Portage MI 106 33 265 40:04 12:55/M
24 Jennifer Holt Portage MI 129 33 289 43:23 14:00/M
25 Amanda Harrington Kalamazoo MI 112 31 301 49:47 16:04/M
26 Aj Brucks Decatur MI 229 30 308 52:05 16:48/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Maggert Decatur MI 216 30 11 19:58 6:26/M
2 Aaron Cox Saint Joseph MI 4903 33 26 21:12 6:50/M
3 Brandon O'Neal Coloma MI 4925 33 47 23:04 7:26/M
4 Jeff Saylor Niles MI 126 34 50 23:17 7:31/M
5 Lucas Smith Paw Paw MI 93 31 65 24:05 7:46/M
6 Jim Oskins St Joseph MI 149 32 78 24:28 7:54/M
7 Andy Rupczynski South Haven MI 138 31 101 25:43 8:18/M
8 Charles Musick Coloma MI 124 31 112 26:42 8:37/M
9 Mark Shulaw Hartford MI 128 30 157 30:34 9:52/M
10 Darrick Gregory Kalamazoo MI 4935 30 208 34:17 11:04/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Goole Lawton MI 389 39 96 25:27 8:13/M
2 Gina De Jong Hartford MI 283 36 106 26:13 8:27/M
3 Sara Brown Kalamazoo MI 249 37 110 26:19 8:29/M
4 Leah Hudson-Runyon Niles MI 109 35 128 28:07 9:04/M
5 Betsy Maxwell Lawton MI 393 38 141 29:18 9:27/M
6 Kristin McKinney Paw Paw MI 211 36 144 29:33 9:32/M
7 Amy Cecco Coloma MI 252 37 153 30:14 9:45/M
8 Terra Demkovich Vicksburg MI 65 36 159 30:39 9:53/M
9 Darcy Greiner Bangor MI 151 39 161 30:46 9:55/M
10 Melodie Holman Kalamazoo MI 4891 38 164 31:06 10:02/M
11 Jennifer Patmalnieks Constantine MI 64 38 166 31:07 10:02/M
12 Danielle Meersman South Bend IN 273 35 186 32:15 10:24/M
13 Amy Gendron Hartford MI 114 39 187 32:27 10:28/M
14 Jessica Yeoman Honaunau HI 201 37 191 32:44 10:34/M
15 Marci Brogan South Haven MI 3 38 196 33:06 10:41/M
16 Laura Roe Bangor MI 101 38 199 33:18 10:45/M
17 Teresa Fitzgerald Hartford MI 278 39 217 35:13 11:22/M
18 Christy Boone Watervliet MI 4855 37 222 35:44 11:32/M
19 Bobbie Smith Kalamazoo MI 4899 35 223 35:44 11:32/M
20 Kelly Stanard Decatur MI 89 35 233 36:14 11:41/M
21 Angella Phebus Grand Rapids MI 143 37 238 36:52 11:54/M
22 Joanna Johnson Battle Creek MI 111 37 258 38:43 12:29/M
23 Angela Walker Saint Joseph MI 4890 39 267 40:06 12:56/M
24 Linda Garcia Lawton MI 220 36 275 41:43 13:27/M
25 Sarah Cirtes Niles MI 399 37 284 42:48 13:48/M
26 Angela Fenlon Zeeland MI 120 35 292 43:31 14:02/M
27 Hope Dejong Kalamazoo MI 176 37 297 45:51 14:47/M
28 Chelsea Hybels Schoolcraft MI 4895 36 298 46:36 15:02/M
29 Denise Litchfield Gobles MI 113 38 300 48:19 15:35/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Meersman South Bend IN 274 35 9 19:54 6:25/M
2 Sam Grear Paw Paw MI 66 37 55 23:38 7:37/M
3 Aaron Skrocki Jackson MI 4921 35 76 24:27 7:53/M
4 Brad Wilmoth Hartford MI 260 37 86 25:03 8:05/M
5 Jose Gasca Sodus MI 4864 36 104 26:01 8:24/M
6 Jamie Saylor Dowagiac MI 99 35 113 26:45 8:38/M
7 David McSawby Hartford MI 173 35 122 27:39 8:55/M
8 Ryan Kiser Coloma MI 4923 35 180 31:54 10:17/M
9 George Stanard Decatur MI 90 38 228 35:56 11:35/M
10 Aaron Weber Hartford MI 4917 36 293 43:34 14:03/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Schoenefeld Lawrenceburg IN 4857 42 39 22:27 7:15/M
2 Penny Rathburn Portage MI 4850 40 44 22:41 7:19/M
3 Lynne Roberts Chicago IL 72 41 69 24:19 7:51/M
4 Kathy Murdock South Haven MI 4886 40 118 27:21 8:49/M
5 Christine Kurland St. Joseph MI 215 42 119 27:21 8:49/M
6 Donna Cratsenburg-Scott Schoolcraft MI 178 43 127 27:59 9:02/M
7 Tisha Schafer St. Johns MI 225 40 142 29:26 9:30/M
8 Donna Strouse Baroda MI 394 44 170 31:20 10:06/M
9 Gina Grear Benton Harbor MI 84 41 242 36:56 11:55/M
10 Linda Grady Fort Atkinson WI 4883 40 249 37:52 12:13/M
11 Brenda Barrett Battle Creek MI 110 44 257 38:41 12:29/M
12 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 193 43 268 40:38 13:06/M
13 Nenita Moore Riverside MI 187 44 272 41:25 13:22/M
14 Maria Carmona Lawton MI 219 42 276 41:44 13:28/M
15 Michelle Curley Benton Harbor MI 320 40 278 41:52 13:30/M
16 Stacey Romeo Hartford MI 237 40 295 44:38 14:24/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Hutchinson Otsego MI 253 44 10 19:55 6:25/M
2 Primo Garcia Lawton MI 221 43 21 21:06 6:48/M
3 Robert Sieko Saint Joseph MI 60 42 28 21:21 6:53/M
4 Mike Mannino Benton Harbor MI 226 44 31 21:43 7:00/M
5 Rudolf De Jong Hartford MI 284 41 73 24:21 7:51/M
6 Kevin Scott Schoolcraft MI 179 41 80 24:39 7:57/M
7 Scott Vanorman Lawton MI 212 44 98 25:31 8:14/M
8 Brian Greiner Bangor MI 153 44 138 29:13 9:25/M
9 Bill Schafer St. Johns MI 224 40 174 31:39 10:13/M
10 Russ Baker Lawton MI 236 44 235 36:15 11:42/M
11 Christopher Warren Saint Joseph MI 4871 40 236 36:30 11:46/M
12 John Pace Lawrence MI 379 43 245 37:30 12:06/M
13 Troy Grady Fort Atkinson WI 4884 44 250 37:52 12:13/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Glass Coloma MI 141 47 123 27:39 8:55/M
2 Jill Bullock Lawton MI 186 48 133 28:51 9:18/M
3 Paula Hames Saint Joseph MI 4877 48 155 30:27 9:49/M
4 Diane Mannino Benton Harbor MI 227 49 173 31:38 10:12/M
5 Christy Pace Lawrence MI 377 47 246 37:30 12:06/M
6 Tonya Mullins Hartford MI 105 49 260 39:09 12:38/M
7 Stephanie McGowan Paw Paw MI 209 45 261 39:17 12:40/M
8 Melissa Hoch Covert MI 159 45 274 41:27 13:22/M
9 Dawn Schroeder Saint Joseph MI 4922 45 277 41:51 13:30/M
10 Jennifer Hansen Lawrence MI 378 45 299 47:22 15:17/M
11 Tammy Melvin Bangor MI 73 46 303 49:58 16:07/M
12 Kim Neubauer Saint Joseph MI 197 49 304 51:50 16:43/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Little Gobles MI 70 49 14 20:09 6:30/M
2 Brent Nichols South Haven MI 107 46 16 20:27 6:36/M
3 Kevin Smith Coloma MI 245 47 18 20:40 6:40/M
4 Richard Bonine Dowagiac MI 67 47 30 21:28 6:55/M
5 Kris Bullock Lawton MI 184 49 32 21:45 7:01/M
6 Rusty Rathburn Portage MI 4851 47 49 23:11 7:29/M
7 Bill Cashbough Watervliet MI 398 45 64 24:04 7:46/M
8 Travis Stephenson Plainwell MI 4929 46 70 24:20 7:51/M
9 Tom Broekema Schoolcraft MI 4872 48 88 25:12 8:08/M
10 Ronald Bush Berrien Springs MI 205 48 89 25:15 8:09/M
11 Howard George Lawrence MI 271 46 92 25:19 8:10/M
12 John Anderson Benton Harbor MI 200 49 193 32:54 10:37/M
13 Steve Mullins Sr Hartford MI 104 47 225 35:48 11:33/M
14 Paul Hansen Lawrence MI 380 46 294 44:32 14:22/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Wedge Middleville MI 102 53 207 34:08 11:01/M
2 Robin Stutzman Granger IN 241 53 210 34:20 11:05/M
3 Kay Gagliardo Coloma MI 108 50 231 36:09 11:40/M
4 Susan Layer Hartford MI 276 50 244 37:17 12:02/M
5 Cathy Rawson Dowagiac MI 4893 52 252 38:11 12:19/M
6 Roxann Brouwer Lawrence MI 146 50 253 38:13 12:20/M
7 Carol Patridge Mattawan MI 198 50 262 39:21 12:42/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Levett Allegan MI 171 50 24 21:09 6:49/M
2 Jim Zwijack Sandwich IL 195 53 82 24:43 7:58/M
3 John Shipkosky Benton Harbor MI 242 53 85 24:59 8:04/M
4 Dan Florian Baroda MI 155 52 93 25:19 8:10/M
5 David Gordon Elkhart IN 62 50 115 27:11 8:46/M
6 Alan Price Niles MI 95 53 125 27:45 8:57/M
7 Dan McKean Hartford MI 161 53 154 30:17 9:46/M
8 Jim Mitchell Coloma MI 232 50 176 31:44 10:14/M
9 David Rawson Dowagiac MI 167 52 213 34:48 11:14/M
10 Martin Quigley Coloma MI 191 50 269 41:03 13:15/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marlin Howe Niles MI 214 57 25 21:12 6:50/M
2 Maurice Hicks Allegan MI 272 59 33 21:50 7:03/M
3 Jeorge Fierro Hamilton MI 75 58 34 21:52 7:03/M
4 Kelly Snyder Elburn IL 69 55 68 24:16 7:50/M
5 Bill Small Niles MI 218 57 75 24:24 7:52/M
6 Don Symonds Dowagiac MI 239 57 102 25:52 8:21/M
7 Jim Kutill South Haven IL 4862 55 131 28:36 9:14/M
8 Ray Dalrymple St Joseph MI 202 55 232 36:13 11:41/M
9 Doug Paran Mattawan MI 270 55 280 41:57 13:32/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darcy Baskin Benton Harbor MI 79 60 137 29:13 9:25/M
2 Joyce Gonau Paw Paw MI 4863 60 237 36:40 11:50/M
3 Sarah Tollefson South Haven MI 122 63 296 44:39 14:24/M
4 Linda Garrison Bangor MI 86 61 302 49:58 16:07/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Tollefson South Haven MI 123 64 67 24:11 7:48/M
2 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor MI 68 64 99 25:35 8:15/M
3 Fred Keister Portage MI 164 60 160 30:43 9:55/M
4 William Hinsdale Watervliet MI 383 61 167 31:13 10:04/M
5 Millard Doster Plainwell MI 150 62 206 34:06 11:00/M
6 Bruce Gelbaugh Plainwell MI 4854 62 270 41:10 13:17/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Ross Paw Paw MI 77 69 117 27:16 8:48/M
2 Robert Husek St Joseph MI 147 67 197 33:08 10:41/M
3 Collins Fitzpatrick Chicago IL 235 67 254 38:15 12:20/M

Female 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judy Bodjack St. Joseph MI 268 72 134 29:01 9:22/M
2 Patricia Eichenlaub St Joseph MI 98 72 306 51:57 16:45/M

Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Gerdy Hartford MI 4892 70 181 31:55 10:18/M
2 Willis Werick Stevensville MI 4866 72 182 31:56 10:18/M
3 Frank Eichenlaub St Joseph MI 97 70 194 33:04 10:40/M
4 Royce Bland Portage MI 162 74 216 35:01 11:18/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Copyright © Everal Race Management Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789